m.FlashScore.com.ng

REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

advertisement

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

17:45MC Alger - CR Belouizdad -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneos De Verano

02:10Boca Juniors - Union de Santa Fe 0:2

ASIA: Asian Cup

24'Japan - Uzbekistan 0:0
24'Oman - Turkmenistan 1:0
17:00Lebanon - North Korea -:-
17:00Saudi Arabia - Qatar -:-

AUSTRALIA: W-League

09:30AbandonedCanberra W - Melbourne Victory W 0:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

00:00Tubarao - Hercilio Luz 2:2
22:00Criciuma - Figueirense -:-
00:00Avai - Metropolitano -:-
00:00Chapecoense-SC - Marcilio Dias -:-
advertisement

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - First stage

00:00Barbalha - Atletico-CE 2:1
00:00Guarani de Juazeiro - Horizonte 0:1
01:30Ferroviario - Iguatu 4:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage

19:00Santa Cruz de Natal - Globo -:-
00:00Potiguar - CE Forca E Luz -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano

01:30CSP - Serrano PB 0:1

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

00:30Bahia - CRB 1:1
00:30Moto Club - AE Altos 1:1
00:00Ceara - Sampaio Correa -:-
00:00Confianca - Salgueiro -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores - Play Offs

00:45Corinthians U20 - Visao Celeste U20 8:0
22:15Guarani U20 - Figueirense U20 -:-
00:30Cruzeiro U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

03:00Cartagines - Zeledon 1:1
03:00Herediano - Grecia 2:3
03:05Alajuelense - U.C.R. 3:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga

Half TimePresov - Ostrava 0:1

ENGLAND: Premier League International Cup

20:00Manchester Utd U23 - Jong PSV -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

57'Debub Police - Sidama Bunna 1:2
13:00Dire Dawa - St. George 0:1
89'Welwalo Adigrat - Bahardar 1:0
15:00Ethiopia Bunna - Hawassa -:-

FRANCE: National

20:30Bourg Peronnas - Laval -:-

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

20:30Gibraltar United - Lincoln Red Imps -:-

IRAN: Division 1

11:30Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi 1:0
11:30Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan 0:1
11:30Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar 0:1
11:30Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht 1:0
11:30Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr 4:1
11:30Qashqai Shiraz - Malavan 0:1
11:30Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran 0:2

ISRAEL: State Cup

12:00MS Kafr Qasim - Shmona 1:0
18:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - H. Akko -:-
19:30Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

01:00Harbour View - Cavalier 0:2
21:00Humble Lions - Waterhouse -:-

KENYA: Premier League

88'Bandari - Posta Rangers 1:0
90+'Chemelil - Leopards 1:2
89'Zoo Kericho - Kariobangi Sharks 1:1

MEXICO: Copa Mexico - Clausura

02:00Cruz Azul - Club Leon 2:3
02:00Queretaro - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:3
04:00Correcaminos - UAEM Potros 2:1
04:00Leones Negros - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:2

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

15:00Raja Casablanca - Moghreb Tetouan -:-

NAMIBIA: MTC Premiership

19:00Black Africa - Tura Magic -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

16:00El Kanemi - Kano Pillars -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: King Cup

13:25Al-Qaisumah - Al-Fateh -:-
13:25Al-Shoalah - Al Batin -:-
13:35Al-Hazem - Al Jeel -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship U20

21:10Venezuela U20 - Colombia U20 -:-
23:30Chile U20 - Bolivia U20 -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

19:00River Melilla - UD San Pedro -:-

SPAIN: Copa del Rey

19:30Real Sociedad - Betis -:-
20:30Espanyol - Villarreal -:-
21:30Barcelona - Levante -:-

SRI LANKA: Champions League

11:00Crystal Palace - Java Lane -:-
11:00New Young's SC - Navy -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

18:00Ahli Khartoum - Al Wadi -:-
18:00PostponedAl-Khartoum - Al-Merreikh -:-
18:00Amal Atbara - Al-Ahly Merowe -:-
18:00Hilal El Obied - Al Mourada -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

Half TimeKinondoni MC - Coastal Union 2:0

TURKEY: Turkish Cup

16:30Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa -:-
18:30Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

00:45Cerro Porteno (Par) - Atl. Tucuman (Arg) 3:1
09:30Adelaide City (Aus) - Modbury Jets (Aus) 4:1
09:30Moreton Bay Utd (Aus) - Brisbane Strikers (Aus) 2:1
10:00Rubin Kazan (Rus) - Viitorul Constanta (Rou) 2:2
11:00Istra 1961 (Cro) - Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) 2:0
11:00Khonkaen (Tha) - Chainat (Tha) 0:2
11:30Logan Lightning (Aus) - Capalaba FC (Aus) 1:3
12:00Poli Iasi (Rou) - Esteghlal F.C. (Irn) -:-
12:30Thai Honda FC (Tha) - Selangor (Mys) 1:2
13:00Esbjerg (Den) - Sonderjyske (Den) 1:2
13:45Kelantan (Mys) - Pahang (Mys) -:-
49'Vasas (Hun) - Jaszberenyi (Hun) 4:0
24'Como (Ita) - Chiasso (Sui) 2:0
24'Zapresic (Cro) - Zarkovo (Srb) 0:0
15:00Brondby (Den) - Roskilde (Den) -:-
15:00Heidenheim (Ger) - Xamax (Sui) -:-
15:00CancelledYanbian (Chn) - Xamax (Sui) -:-
15:30Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) - Munich 1860 (Ger) -:-
15:30Darmstadt (Ger) - Rapperswil (Sui) -:-
16:00Ingolstadt (Ger) - Hallescher (Ger) -:-
16:00Linense (Esp) - MOL Vidi (Hun) -:-
16:00Luzern (Sui) - FCSB (Rou) -:-
16:00Plzen (Cze) - Usti nad Labem (Cze) -:-
16:30Basel (Sui) - Puskas Academy (Hun) -:-
18:00Dun. Streda (Svk) - Galanta (Svk) -:-
18:15Schott Mainz (Ger) - Mainz U19 (Ger) -:-
20:00Servette (Sui) - Rijeka (Cro) -:-
20:30Cucuta (Col) - Petrolera (Col) -:-
23:30Dep. Tachira (Ven) - Lara (Ven) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

07:00South Korea W - Romania W 3:0
11:35China W - Nigeria W -:-
12:00CancelledSouth Africa W - Sweden W -:-
18:00Norway W - Scotland W -:-
19:00Portugal W - Ukraine W -:-
19:00Spain W - Belgium W -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version