REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

advertisement

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Qualification

14:00CancelledWau Salaam (Ssu) - St. George (Eth) -:-
15:00Olympic Real de Bangui (Caf) - ES Setif (Alg) 0:0
17:00WAC (Ivo) - Stade Malien (Mli) 1:0
18:30Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) - LISCR FC (Lib) 3:0
19:00MC Alger (Alg) - Otoho d'Oyo (Con) -:-

AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup - Qualification

12:15Port Louis (Mau) - Ngazi Sport (Com) 4:1
13:30Masters Security (Mal) - Petro Atletico (Ang) 0:0
14:00Gendarmerie (Dji) - Simba (Tan) 0:1
14:00Green Buffaloes FC (Zam) - El Masry (Egy) 2:1
14:30Anse Reunion (Sey) - APR (Rwa) 1:2
15:30La Mancha (Con) - Tanda (Ivo) -:-
16:00Deportivo Niefang (Gnq) - New Star (Cmr) -:-
17:00CR Belouizdad (Alg) - Onze Createurs (Mli) 2:0
17:30Hafia (Gui) - Energie Sports (Ben) 1:1
18:30Cape Town City (Rsa) - Young Buffaloes (Swa) 1:0

ARGENTINA: Superliga

23:00Patronato - Chacarita Juniors 3:0
23:00Tigre - Defensa y Justicia 1:1
01:15Colon Santa FE - Gimnasia L.P. 1:0

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

01:05Aldosivi - Club Atletico Mitre 1:0

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

01:00Atletico Atlanta - San Miguel 2:0
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

21:00Central Ballester - Argentino de Merlo -:-
21:00CSR Espanol - Juventud Unida S. M. -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League

11:00Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) - Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn) 2:1
11:30Kashiwa (Jpn) - Tianjin Quanjian (Chn) 1:1
13:00Kitchee (Hkg) - Jeonbuk (Kor) 0:6
13:00Shanghai SIPG (Chn) - Melbourne Victory (Aus) 4:1
14:00Nasaf Qarshi (Uzb) - Al Wasl (Uae) 1:0
16:10Al Ain (Uae) - Al Rayyan (Qat) 1:1
16:30Al-Sadd (Qat) - Persepolis (Irn) 3:1
16:30Esteghlal F.C. (Irn) - Al-Hilal (Sau) 1:0

ASIA: AFC Cup - Qualification - Play Offs

07:00Hwaebul (Prk) - Erchim (Mon) 3:0
10:00Khujand (Taj) - Ahal (Tkm) 0:2
15:30Bengaluru (Ind) - TC Sports Club (Mdv) 5:0

BAHRAIN: Premier League

16:15Al-Shabbab - East Riffa 1:2
18:30Al-Ittihad - Al-Ahli Manama 2:3

BRAZIL: Campeonato Brasiliense

19:30Real FC - Bosque Formosa -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio

23:30Volta Redonda - Portuguesa RJ 0:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho

00:00SER Caxias - Juventude 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

00:00Linense - Novorizontino 2:3
00:00Red Bull Brasil - Corinthians 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano - First stage

00:00Nautico - Afogados da Ingazeira -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Verde

23:30Paysandu PA - Interporto -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

00:00A. Italiano - Deportes Temuco 1:1

CHILE: Primera B

00:00San Felipe - S. Morning -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila

00:00Pereira - Real Santander 2:1
02:00Barranquilla - Cucuta 1:1

DR CONGO: Super Ligue

15:30Mazembe - Dibumba -:-

ECUADOR: Serie A - First stage

01:00Guayaquil City - Tecnico U. 0:0

EGYPT: Premier League

13:30Tanta - El Raja 0:0
16:00El Daklyeh - Arab Contractors 1:2
16:00El-Entag El-Harby - Alassiouty 1:0
18:30Wadi Degla - El Gaish 1:0

ENGLAND: Championship

20:45Aston Villa - Preston -:-
20:45Barnsley - Burton -:-
20:45Brentford - Birmingham -:-
20:45Middlesbrough - Hull City -:-
20:45Millwall - Sheffield Wed -:-
20:45Nottingham - Reading -:-
20:45Sheffield Utd - QPR -:-
21:00Bolton - Sunderland -:-

ENGLAND: League One

1'Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth 0:0
20:45Shrewsbury - Gillingham -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

20:45Cambridge Utd - Notts County -:-
20:45Crewe - Exeter -:-
21:00Barnet - Carlisle -:-

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League

20:45Aldershot - Bromley -:-
20:45Barrow - Gateshead -:-
20:45Boreham Wood - Maidstone -:-
20:45Chester - Leyton Orient -:-
20:45Dover Ath. - Dagenham & Red. -:-
20:45Ebbsfleet - Woking -:-
20:45Guiseley - Fylde -:-
20:45Halifax - Hartlepool -:-
20:45Maidenhead - Eastleigh -:-
20:45Solihull - Wrexham -:-
20:45Torquay - Sutton -:-
20:45Tranmere - Macclesfield -:-

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League North

20:45Harrogate - Alfreton -:-
20:45Salford - Bradford PA -:-
20:45PostponedSpennymoor - Telford -:-
20:45Stockport - Nuneaton -:-

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League South

20:45PostponedConcord - East Thurrock -:-
20:45Weston - Chelmsford -:-

ENGLAND: Southern Premier League

20:45Basingstoke - Stratford -:-
20:45Kings Langley - Royston -:-
20:45Redditch - Gosport -:-
20:45Tiverton - Kettering -:-
20:56Hereford - St. Neots -:-

ENGLAND: Northern Premier League

20:45Rushall - Stafford -:-
20:45Whitby - Grantham Town -:-

ENGLAND: Bostik League

20:45Leiston - Margate -:-
20:45Needham Market - Burgess Hill -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

14:00Bury U23 - Bournemouth U23 1:1

EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Play Offs

20:45Bayern Munich - Besiktas -:-
20:45Chelsea - Barcelona -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Play Offs

16:00Paris SG U19 - Barcelona U19 0:1
18:00Manchester City U19 - Inter U19 2:1pen

FRANCE: Ligue 1

18:30Troyes - Dijon 0:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

58'Kassel - Kickers Offenbach 1:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

19:30VfL Bremen - Bremer -:-

GIBRALTAR: Gibraltar Cup

20:30Lincoln Red Imps - Glacis United -:-

GREECE: Football League

14:30Chania Kissamikos - Kallithea 2:0

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup

14:00Nagykanizsa - Bekescsaba 1912 1:3
16:00Zalaegerszegi - Puskas Academy 1:0
17:00Debrecen - Dorogi 1:2
18:00DVTK - Vac 2:0
18:00PostponedUjpest - Paks -:-

INDIA: I-League

09:30Minerva - Gokulam 0:1

IRAQ: Super League

12:30Baghdad - Al Minaa 1:3
12:30Karbala - Al Diwaniya 1:1

JAMAICA: Premier League

02:35Arnett Gardens - UWI 2:2

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

14:00AbandonedGrbalj - Rudar 0:0
14:00PostponedIskra - Kom Podgorica -:-
14:00PostponedMladost Podgorica - Decic -:-
14:00PostponedZeta - Buducnost -:-
17:00PostponedOFK Petrovac - Sutjeska -:-

NAMIBIA: MTC Premiership

19:00Citizens - Tura Magic -:-

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League

18:30Jong FC Eindhoven - Jong Willem II 0:2

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:15Guarani - Dep. Capiata 2:1

PERU: Primera Division - Torneo de Verano

02:00Binacional - Sport Huancayo 2:2

RUSSIA: FNL Cup - Play Offs

09:15Krasnodar 2 - Ararat Moscow 0:2
11:45Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Tyumen 0:1
14:30R. Volgograd - Spartak Moscow 2 1:2pen
17:30Shinnik Yaroslavl - Ural 0:2

SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano

20:45Libertas - Virtus -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

13:40Al-Kawkab - Al Mojzel 4:1
14:00Al-Hazm - Al Wehda 2:0
14:05Dhamk - Jeddah 4:0
14:20Al Watani - Al Khaleej -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

20:45Dumbarton - Morton -:-

SCOTLAND: League One

20:45Stranraer - Arbroath -:-

SCOTLAND: League Two

20:45Annan - Peterhead -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

13:00Ankaran Hrvatini - Aluminij 1:1

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

13:30Jeenyo - Horseed 0:2

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

18:30Platinum Stars - Supersport Utd 0:0

SOUTH AFRICA: Multichoice Diski

09:00Supersport Utd U21 - Polokwane U21 3:3

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

23:15Sport Rosario (Per) - CA Cerro (Uru) -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

15:00Al Merreikh Club Nyala - Merreikh El-Fasher -:-
15:00Wad Hashim Sennar - Hay al-Arab -:-

TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig

14:00Rizespor - Balikesirspor 3:0
14:00Samsunspor - Ankaragucu 1:1
17:00Gaziantepspor - Altinordu 0:1

UGANDA: Premier League

14:00Soana - Jinja 2:2
14:30Bright Stars - Express FC 2:1
14:30Onduparaka FC - BUL 1:0
14:30Police - UPDF 1:2
14:30Vipers - Mbarara City 2:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

15:00Arsenal Tula (Rus) - K. Almaty (Kaz) 0:0
15:00Tosno (Rus) - Kursk (Rus) 1:0
16:00Kristiansund (Nor) - Krasnodar (Rus) 3:0

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version