REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

advertisement

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations U20 - Qualification

14:00Ghana U20 - Algeria U20 -:-
14:00South Africa U20 - Mozambique U20 -:-
15:30Angola U20 - Malawi U20 -:-
15:30Congo U20 - Botswana U20 -:-
16:00Benin U20 - Gambia U20 -:-
16:00Nigeria U20 - Guinea Bissau U20 -:-
18:00Mali U20 - Tanzania U20 -:-
20:00Libya U20 - Burkina Faso U20 -:-
20:30Sudan U20 - Burundi U20 -:-

ANDORRA: Andorra Cup

16:00FC Santa Coloma - Sant Julia -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:00PostponedCubango - Primeiro de Agosto -:-
15:00Primeiro de Maio - Desportivo JGM -:-
16:00Primeiro de Maio - Primeiro de Agosto -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs

18:35Brown Adrogue - Sarmiento Junin -:-
21:00San Martin T. - Agropecuario -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs

19:30Argentino de Merlo - Central Ballester -:-
19:30Atlas - CSR Espanol -:-
19:30General Lamadrid - Juventud Unida S. M. -:-
19:30Liniers - Argentino de Rosario -:-
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Promotion - Play Offs

20:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Gimnasia Mendoza -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

21:00Rosario Central - Antoniana -:-
23:10Belgrano - Platense -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

14:00Alashkert - Gandzasar -:-
14:00Banants Yerevan - Ararat Yerevan -:-
14:00Shirak Gyumri - Pyunik Yerevan -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

06:00Hakoah Sydney - APIA Tigers 1:3
06:00Wollongong Wolves - Marconi Stallions 1:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

06:00Melbourne Knights - Bulleen 3:2
07:00Heidelberg Utd - Kingston City 6:1
07:00South Melbourne - Avondale FC 0:3

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

09:00Bayside - Brisbane K. 3:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

06:30West Torrens - Adelaide Comets 1:1
06:45Adelaide U21 - Sturt Lions 3:3
08:30West Adelaide - Adelaide Olympic 1:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

05:00Sunshine Coast - North Queensland United 1:4

AUSTRALIA: Capital Territory

06:00Canberra FC - Woden Weston 4:1
06:00Cooma - Canberra Olympic 1:3
06:00Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong Utd 3:4

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW

05:30Hamilton Olympic - Broadmeadow 2:4
05:30Maitland - Lambton J. 2:3
05:30Valentine - Adamstown Rosebud 1:2

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League - Play Offs

03:00Lautoka (Fij) - Team Wellington (Nzl) 3:4

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

15:30LASK Linz - AC Wolfsberger -:-
15:30Rapid Vienna - Altach -:-
15:30Salzburg - Mattersburg -:-
15:30St. Polten - Austria Vienna -:-
15:30Sturm Graz - Admira -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

15:30Admira (Am) - Wiener Sportklub -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

10:00Vorderland W - Sudburgenland W 0:1
12:30St. Polten W - Bergheim W -:-
13:00Sturm Graz W - Neulengbach W -:-
14:30Kleinmunchen W - Landhaus W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

14:15Kapaz - Neftci Baku -:-
14:15Sabail - Keshla -:-
14:15SumQayit - Zira -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

15:15Dnepr Mogilev - FC Minsk -:-
17:15Torpedo Minsk - Smolevichi STI -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

12:00Energetik-BGU - Chimik Svetlogorsk -:-
14:00Volna Pinsk - Slavia Mozyr -:-
15:00Belshina - Lida -:-
15:00FC Slonim - Lokomotiv Gomel -:-
15:00JUA Zhitkovichi - Orsha -:-
15:00Mikashevichi - FK Chist -:-
15:00Naftan - Baranovici -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Championship Group

17:00Anderlecht - Genk -:-
17:00Charleroi - St. Liege -:-
17:00Club Brugge KV - Gent -:-

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division - Promotion Group

15:00Dessel - Deinze -:-
15:00Lommel SK - Knokke -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF - Promotion - Play Offs

14:00RFC Liege - Hamme -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs

21:00Bolivar - The Strongest -:-
22:15San Jose - Wilstermann -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

20:00Guabira - Sport Boys -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League - Championship Group

16:00Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg -:-
16:00Zrinjski - Krupa -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

16:30Sloga Simin Han - Velez Mostar -:-
16:30TOSK Tesanj - Zivinice -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Flamengo RJ - Vasco 1:1
01:00Palmeiras - Bahia 3:0
15:00Vitoria - Ceara -:-
20:00America MG - Botafogo RJ -:-
20:00Parana - Gremio -:-
20:00Sao Paulo - Santos -:-
20:00Sport Recife - Corinthians -:-
23:00Fluminense - Atletico-PR -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00Boa - Coritiba 1:1
01:00Brasil de Pelotas - Sampaio Correa 1:2

BRAZIL: Serie C

23:00Salgueiro - ABC 3:0
23:00Santa Cruz - Botafogo PB 2:3
19:30Ypiranga FC - Tombense -:-
20:00Botafogo SP - Joinville -:-
20:00Tupi - Luverdense -:-
21:00Globo - Acreano -:-
23:00Remo - Confianca -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

23:00Ferroviaria - Cianorte 0:0
23:00Imperatriz - Belo Jardim 4:0
19:00Jacuipense - ASA -:-
19:30Cordino EC - Interporto -:-
19:30Ipora - Brasiliense -:-
20:00Campinense - Murici -:-
20:00Flamengo Arcoverde - Fluminense de Feira -:-
20:00Itumbiara - URT -:-
20:00Julho Esporte - Ferroviario -:-
20:00Maringa FC - Linense -:-
20:00Mirassol - SER Caxias -:-
20:00Prudentopolis - Brusque -:-
20:00Santa Rita - Treze PB -:-
20:00SD Sparta - Moto Club -:-
20:00Uberlandia - Novorizontino -:-
21:00Assu RN - AE Altos -:-
21:00Dom Bosco - Corumbaense -:-
21:00Novoperario - Sinop -:-
21:00SAO Raimundo PA - Sao Raimundo RR -:-
21:30Placido de Castro - Independente -:-
22:00Barcelona RO - Santos AP -:-
23:00Inter de Lages - Nova Iguacu -:-
23:30Tubarao - Novo Hamburgo -:-

BULGARIA: Parva Liga - Championship Group

15:30Ludogorets - Botev Plovdiv -:-
18:00CSKA Sofia - Beroe -:-
18:00Vereya - Levski -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

09:00Western Phnom Penh - Electricite Du Cambodge -:-
09:30NagaWorld - Soltilo Angkor -:-
12:00Phnom Penh Crown - Police Commissary -:-
12:30Boeung Ket - Svay Rieng -:-

CANADA: CSL

00:00Vorkuta - Hamilton City 3:0
02:00Ukraine United - Scarborough B. 2:0

CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional - Play Offs

18:00Foguetoes - Academica Praia -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

20:00Antofagasta - Everton -:-
22:30U. De Concepcion - U. Catolica -:-

CHILE: Primera B

01:00Melipilla - Cobresal 2:0
17:00Magallanes - Rangers -:-
20:00S. Morning - Coquimbo -:-
20:30La Serena - San Marcos de Arica -:-
21:00Nublense - Cobreloa -:-

CHINA: Super League

08:30Beijing Renhe - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:0
11:00Tianjin Quanjian - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1
27'Dalian Yifang F.C. - Guizhou Zhicheng 0:0
2'Shanghai SIPG - Jiangsu Suning 0:0

CHINA: Jia League

08:30Dalian Transcend - Shenzhen 1:1
32'Meizhou Hakka - Wuhan Zall 0:0
32'Shijiazhuang - Xinjiang Tianshan 1:0
32'Zhejiang Yiteng - Heilongjiang Lava 0:0
27'Nei Mongol - Beijing EG 0:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura - Play Offs

00:00Atl. Nacional - Dep. Cali 2:0
02:00Huila - Patriotas 1:0pen
23:15Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila

00:00Real Santander - Cartagena 0:1
17:30Popayan - Pereira -:-
21:30Atletico F.C. - Cucuta -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila Women - Play Offs

20:00Santa Fe W - Atl. Nacional W -:-
22:00Huila W - America de Cali W -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

23:00Saprissa - Herediano -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

16:30NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Gorica -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

45+'Ceske Budejovice - Trinec 0:0
Half TimeFrydek-Mistek - Usti nad Labem 0:0
Half TimeHradec Kralove - Opava 0:3
45+'Olympia Prague - Znojmo 2:0
45+'Pribram - FK Pardubice 0:0
Half TimeVarnsdorf - Mas Taborsko 0:0
Half TimeVitkovice - Sokolov 2:1
45+'Vlasim - Zizkov 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

09:15Prevysov - Cizova 3:2pen
16:00Nymburk - Pisek -:-
16:00Zapy - Jirny -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

09:15Otrokovice - Hodonin 0:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

09:30Karlovy Vary - Brezova 7:0
16:00Jankov - Sobeslav -:-
16:00Rakovnik - Cesky Krumlov -:-
16:00Sedlcany - Horovicko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

09:15Admira Prague - Kratonohy 1:2
16:00Dvur Kralove - Zivanice -:-
16:00Kolin - Trutnov -:-
16:00Turnov - Caslav -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

16:00Breclav - Rosice -:-
16:00Polna - Tasovice -:-
16:00Strani - Havlickuv Brod -:-
16:00Sumperk - Zdirec n. D. -:-
16:00Vrchovina - Stara Rise -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

09:15Opava B - Nove Sady 3:1
09:15Slavicin - Brumov 7:0
16:00Bohumin - Petrovice -:-
16:00Frydlant n. O. - Vsetin -:-
16:00Kozlovice - Havirov -:-
16:00Novy Jicin - Usti -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

13:00Admira Prague B - Branik -:-
16:00Dablice - Vrsovice -:-
16:00Motorlet Prague B - Horni Mecholupy -:-
16:00Zbraslav - US Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

09:30Trebon - Cimelice 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

14:00Nyrsko - Zihle -:-
16:00Myto - Luby -:-
16:00Sokol Lhota - Chotikov -:-
16:00Susice - Stribro -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

13:00Zlutice - Kralovske Porici -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

13:30Litomericko B - Steti -:-
16:00Modra - Nestemice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP - Promotion Group

09:30Skalice - Visnova 4:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

16:00Novy Bydzov - Vysoka n. Labem -:-
16:00Vrchlabi - Jaromer -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

16:00Hermanuv Mestec - Chocen -:-
16:00Hlinsko - Svitavy -:-
16:00Lanskroun - Moravany -:-
16:00Moravska Trebova - Chrudim B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

09:30Sapeli Polna - Nova Ves 4:5
15:30Bystrice n. Pern. - Jaromerice n. Rok. -:-
15:30Pelhrimov - Okrisky -:-
15:30Pribyslav - Humpolec -:-
15:30Sperice - Kouty -:-
15:30Velke Mezirici B - Kosetice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

15:30Bystrc - Ivancice -:-
15:30Lanzhot - Moravsky Krumlov -:-
15:30Moravska Slavia - Mutenice -:-
15:30Rajecko - Boskovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

09:00Cernovir - Zelatovice 3:1
09:00HFK Olomouc B - Lutin 2:0
16:00Vsechovice - Medlov -:-
16:00Zabreh - Velke Losiny -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

15:30Borsice - Stitna nad Vlari -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

16:00Bilovec - Haj ve Slezsku -:-
16:00Bruntal - Detmarovice -:-
16:00Frenstat p. R. - Polanka -:-
16:00Krnov - Bridlicna -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League - Winners stage

10:00Mlada Boleslav U21 - Ostrava U21 3:0
10:00Slovacko U21 - Liberec U21 2:2
10:00Zlin U21 - Teplice U21 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League - Losers stage

09:15Dukla Prague U21 - Brno U21 3:0
10:00Jihlava U21 - Slavia Prague U21 0:2
Half TimeBohemians 1905 U21 - Jablonec U21 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

13:15Mlada Boleslav U19 - Slovacko U19 -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

17'Esbjerg - Koge 0:0
17'Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF 1:0
17'Nykobing - Skive 1:0
17'Roskilde - F. Amager 0:0
17'Thisted FC - Vejle 0:0
17'Viborg - Brabrand 0:0

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group

2'Avarta - Jammerbugt 0:0

DENMARK: 3F Ligaen Women - Championship Group

47'Fortuna Hjorring W - Odense Q W 3:0

DENMARK: 3F Ligaen Women - Relegation

13:00Greve IF W - Vejle W -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

21:00Delfines Del Este - Don Bosco Jarabacoa -:-
21:00Universidad O&M - Moca -:-

DR CONGO: Super Ligue - Final Stage

15:30Mazembe - AS Vita Club -:-

ECUADOR: Serie A - First stage

23:00Delfin - Tecnico U. 3:1
18:00EL Nacional - LDU Quito -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

21:00Al Ahly - El Masry -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

22:00Alianza FC - Santa Tecla -:-

ENGLAND: FA Trophy

16:15Brackley - Bromley -:-

ENGLAND: WSL 1 Women

32'Birmingham W - Reading W 0:1
32'Bristol City W - Arsenal W 0:1
32'Liverpool W - Chelsea W 2:0
32'Manchester City W - Everton W 1:0
32'Sunderland W - Yeovil W 0:1

ENGLAND: WSL 2 Women

14:00Aston Villa W - Sheffield FC W -:-
14:00Brighton W - Millwall W -:-
14:00Doncaster W - Oxford Utd W -:-
14:00Tottenham W - London Bees W -:-
14:00Watford W - Durham W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

2'Parnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna Kalev 0:0

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

11:00Maardu - Levadia U21 3:2
11:00Nomme Kalju U21 - Santos Tartu 0:5

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Play Offs

18:15Italy U17 - Netherlands U17 -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

15:00Yevpatoriya - Ocean Kerch -:-
15:30TSK Simferopol - SKCHF Sevastopol -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

16:30Mikkelin Kissat - NJS -:-
16:30PEPO - Keski-Uusimaa -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

16:30Honka Akatemia - HIFK 2 -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

16:30Narpes Kraft - SJK Akatemia -:-
16:30PK-37 - TP-47 -:-
16:30TPV - JBK -:-

FINLAND: Liiga Women

14:00HJK W - TPS W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1 - Relegation

18:00AC Ajaccio - Le Havre -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: First League

15:15Akademija Pandev - Sileks -:-
15:15Pobeda - Renova -:-
15:15Rabotnicki - FK Skopje -:-
15:15Shkendija - Pelister -:-
15:15Shkupi - Vardar -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

17:00Armed Forces - Steve Biko -:-
17:00Brikama U. - Gamtel -:-
17:00Real Banjul - Bombada -:-

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga

13:30Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
16:00Rustavi - Chikhura -:-
18:00Dila Gori - Saburtalo Tbilisi -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00Hansa Rostock II - CFC Hertha -:-
13:00Staaken - Brieselang -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

13:00Barleben - Plauen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

13:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Condor Hamburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Neu-Isenburg - Ginsheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

14:00Hennef - Freialdenhoven -:-

GHANA: Premier League

16:00Medeama - Aduana Stars -:-

GREECE: Football League

15:00Aris - Panserraikos -:-
15:00Chania Kissamikos - Apollon Larissa -:-
15:00Dramas - Sparti -:-
15:00Ergotelis - Aiginiakos -:-
15:00Kallithea - Trikala FC -:-
15:00Karaiskakis - Apollon Pontou -:-
15:00Panachaiki - Karditsa -:-
16:00Acharnaikos - Panegialios FC 0:3
16:00Veria - OFI Crete 0:3

GREECE: Division C - Promotion

15:00Aittitos Spata - Amaliadas - Panopoulou -:-
15:00Irodotos - Ethnikos Piraeus -:-
15:00Tilikratis L. - Apollon Paralimniou -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture - Play Offs

21:00Capoise - Baltimore -:-
21:00Mirebalais - Tempete -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

16:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Nyiregyhaza -:-
16:00Cegledi - Dorogi -:-
16:00Csakvari - Soroksar -:-
16:00Gyor - Soproni VSE -:-
16:00Kisvarda - Szeged -:-
16:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Gyirmot -:-
16:00Siofok - Kazincbarcikai -:-
16:00Szolnoki MAV - Budafoki -:-
16:00Vac - Budaorsi SC -:-
18:00Zalaegerszegi - MTK Budapest -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

14:30Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

15:00Cabinteely - Galway -:-

ITALY: Serie A

14:00Genoa - Torino -:-
17:00AC Milan - Fiorentina -:-
17:00Cagliari - Atalanta -:-
17:00Chievo - Benevento -:-
17:00Napoli - Crotone -:-
17:00Spal - Sampdoria -:-
17:00Udinese - Bologna -:-
19:45Lazio - Inter -:-
19:45Sassuolo - AS Roma -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs

19:30Cosenza - Trapani -:-
19:30FeralpiSalo - Alessandria -:-
19:30Juve Stabia - Reggiana -:-
19:30Piacenza - Sambenedettese -:-
19:30Viterbese - Pisa -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Play Offs

15:00Albalonga - Trastevere Calcio -:-
15:00Cavese - Taranto -:-
15:00Como - Chieri -:-
15:00Imolese - Sangiovannese -:-
15:00Matelica - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
15:00Pergolettese - Darfo Boario -:-
15:00Troina - Igea Virtus -:-
15:00Unione Sanremo - Ponsacco -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Winners stage

15:00Vibonese - Potenza -:-
15:00Virtus Verona - Gozzano -:-
15:00Vis Pesaro - Rimini -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Play Out

15:00Casale - Varesina -:-
15:00Castelvetro - Mezzolara -:-
15:00Lumezzane - Ciserano -:-
15:00Rignanese - Scandicci -:-
15:00San Nicolo - Jesina -:-
15:00Turris - Aversa -:-
15:00US Palmese - Ebolitana -:-
15:30Lanusei Calcio - Nuorese -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2 - Promotion - Play Offs

10:00Cagliari U19 - Bari U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women - Additional match

19:30Juventus W - Brescia W -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

16:30ASEC Mimosas - Bouake -:-
16:30ASI d'Abengourou - WAC -:-

JAPAN: J-League

06:00Kashima - Vegalta Sendai 1:2
06:00Nagoya - Kashiwa 2:3
07:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu 3:0
07:00Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo 0:0
08:00Hiroshima - C-Osaka 0:2
09:00Kobe - Sapporo 4:0

JAPAN: J-League Division 2

05:00Kumamoto - Mito 2:1
06:00Albirex Niigata - Montedio Yamagata 0:0
06:00Kamatamare - Kofu 0:3
06:00Kanazawa - Tokushima 0:0
06:00Oita - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:2
06:00Tochigi - Machida 0:0
06:00Yamaga - Avispa Fukuoka 1:0
06:00Yokohama - Chiba 3:3
09:00Ehime - Kyoto 1:2

JAPAN: Football Championships Women

04:00C-Osaka W - Nojima Stella W 1:3
05:00Vegalta Sendai W - Albirex Niigata W 2:4

KENYA: Premier League

Half TimeNakumatt - Tusker 1:1
2'Thika Utd. - Leopards 0:0
14:15Gor Mahia - Sofapaka -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

16:00Prishtina - Drita -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Top Liga

12:00Alga - Alay Osh -:-

LATVIA: SynotTip Virslīga

2'Metta/LU - Spartaks 0:0
15:00Valmiera - FK Liepaja -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

15:00Preilu BJSS - FC Daugava -:-
15:00Super Nova - Grobina -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

11:00Trakai - Jonava 1:0

MALAWI: Super League

13:30Blue Eagles - Mighty Wanderers -:-
13:30Dwangwa United - Nchalo -:-
13:30Mzuni - Karonga United -:-
13:30PostponedRed Lions - Moyale Barracks -:-
13:30Red Lions - Blue Eagles -:-
13:30TN Stars - Azam Tigers -:-

MALDIVES: Male League

18:00Maziya - Club Eagles -:-

MAURITIUS: Mauritian League

14:30Bolton City - Entente Boulet -:-
14:30Cercle De Joachim - Port Louis -:-
14:30Chebel Citizens - Pamplemousses -:-
14:30La Cure Sylvester - Petite Riviere -:-
14:30Quatre Bornes - Savanne -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

16:00Dinamo-Auto - Sfintul -:-
16:00Zaria Balti - Speranta Nisporeni -:-

MONTENEGRO: Division 2

16:30Celik Niksic - Jezero -:-
16:30FK Cetinje - Mladost Ljeskopolje -:-
16:30Ibar - Bokelj -:-
16:30Igalo - Lovcen -:-
16:30Jedinstvo - Otrant -:-
16:30Mornar Bar - Berane -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

23:00Berkane - Kawkab Marrakech -:-
23:00Difaa El Jadidi - Olympique de Safi -:-
23:00Hoceima - IR Tanger -:-
23:00Moghreb Tetouan - Hassania Agadir -:-
23:00RAC Casablanca - Raja Casablanca -:-
23:00Rapide Oued Zem - FUS Rabat -:-
23:00Wydad - Chabab Atlas Khenifra -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

13:00Clube Desportivo de Nacala - Ferroviario Beira -:-
13:00Ferroviario Maputo - LD Maputo -:-
13:00Incomati Xinavane - ENH Vilankulo -:-
13:00Maxaquene - Chibuto -:-
13:00Sporting Nampula - 1º de Maio de Quelimane -:-
13:00UD Songo - Ferroviario Nacala -:-
13:00UP de Manica - Textafrica Chimoio -:-

MYANMAR: National League

10:00Shan United - Ayeyawady 2:0
10:30GFA - Yangon United -:-
10:30Yadanarbon - Mawyawadi 7:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation

13:30Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen -:-
15:45Graafschap - Almere City -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

13:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - EVV -:-
13:00Dongen - USV Hercules -:-
2'HV & CV Quick - KVV Quick 20 0:0
13:00Jong De Graafschap - Hsc 21 -:-
2'Jong Vitesse - Blauw Geel 0:0
13:00JVC '31 Cuijk - HBS -:-
13:00Oostzaan - Be Quick 1887 -:-
13:00Rosmalen - De Meern -:-
13:00Westlandia - UNA -:-

NICARAGUA: Primera Division - Clausura - Winners

02:00PostponedEsteli - Diriangen -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

16:00FC Ifeanyi Ubah - Niger Tornadoes -:-
16:00PostponedHeartland - Enyimba -:-
16:00Katsina United FC - Sunshine Stars -:-
16:00Kwara United - MFM FC -:-
16:00Lobi Stars - Enugu Rangers -:-
16:00Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars -:-
16:00Rivers United FC - Plateau United -:-
16:00Wikki Tourist - Yobe Desert Stars -:-

NIGERIA: NNL

16:00Bimo - Jigawa Golden Stars -:-
16:00Ikorodu United - Rovers FC -:-
16:00Kaduna - ABS -:-
16:00Shooting Stars - Bayelsa -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

15:00Mjolner - Honefoss -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

17:00Hodd - Vidar -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

12:30Oppsal - Herd -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

16:00Vestfossen - Skjetten -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

14:00Sortland - Korsvoll -:-
17:15Melbo - Skarp -:-

NORWAY: Junior U19

12:00Start U19 - Tromso U19 -:-
12:30Asane U19 - Stromsgodset U19 -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

13:00Grand Bodo W - Kolbotn W -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura - Play Offs

02:00Independiente - Tauro 1:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:10Independiente - Cerro Porteno 0:3
22:30Olimpia Asuncion - 3 de Febrero -:-

PERU: Primera Division - Apertura

23:45Sport Rosario - Alianza Lima 3:2
02:00Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal 1:1
19:30U. San Martin - Cajamarca -:-
22:00U. de Deportes - FBC Melgar -:-

PERU: Segunda Division

19:00Alianza Atl. - Los Caimanes -:-
19:00Juan Aurich - Grau -:-
21:00Alfredo Salinas - Santa Rosa -:-
21:00Sport Loreto - Deportivo Coopsol -:-
21:30Hualgayoc - Cienciano -:-
21:30Huaral - Sport Victoria -:-
21:45Willy Serrato - Carlos Manucci -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

09:00Kaya - Davao Aguilas 4:2

POLAND: Ekstraklasa - Championship Group

17:00Gornik Z. - Wisla -:-
17:00Jagiellonia - Plock -:-
17:00Korona Kielce - Zaglebie -:-
17:00Lech Poznan - Legia -:-

POLAND: Division 1

16:00Puszcza - Leczna -:-

POLAND: Division 2

15:00Elblag - Garbarnia -:-
15:00Gryf Wejherowo - Kluczbork -:-
16:00Blekitni Stargard - Gwardia Koszalin -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

18:10Widzew Lodz - Wikielec -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

16:00Elana Torun - Gornik Konin -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

12:00Legnica 2 - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
14:00Bielsko-Biala - Falubaz Zielon. -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

16:00Karpaty Krosno - Wislanie Jaskowice -:-
16:00Spartakus Daleszyce - S. Rzeszow -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Lech Poznan U19 - Warta GW U19 -:-
11:00Odra Opole U19 - Slask W. U19 -:-
11:00OKS Stomil U19 - Jagiellonia U19 -:-
14:00Gornik Z. U19 - Zaglebie U19 -:-
15:00Zielona G. U19 - Piast Gliwice U19 -:-
18:00Pruszkow U19 - Legia U19 -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

17:15Aves - Sporting -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

12:30Saint-Louisienne - Saint-Denis -:-
13:00Capricorne - Jeanne d'Arc -:-
13:00Sainte-Marienne - OSCA Leopards -:-
13:00Sainte-Suzanne - Petite-Ile -:-
13:00Saint-Pauloise - Saint-Pierroise -:-
13:30AS Marsouins - St. Louis -:-
13:30Excelsior - Tamponnaise -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group

18:45CFR Cluj - FC Viitorul -:-
18:45FCSB - Astra -:-
18:45Poli Iasi - CS U. Craiova -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

15:00Voluntari - FC Botosani -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

09:00Foresta Suceava - Miroslava 2:3
09:00Luceafarul Oradea - Politehnica Timisoara 2:1
09:00Sportul Snagov - Mioveni 0:1
10:30Academica Clinceni - AFC Hermannstadt 0:1

RUSSIA: Premier League - Relegation

16:00FC Tambov - Amkar -:-
19:00FK Anzi Makhackala - Yenisey -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Center

Half TimeKrasnogorsk - D. Bryansk 2:0
Half TimeSaturn Ramenskoye - T. Moscow 0:1
13:00Lipetsk - Penza 3:0
13:00R. Volgograd 2 - Ararat Moscow -:-
13:00Saratov - Khimik Novomoskovsk -:-
15:00Energomash Belgorod - Ryazan -:-
15:00FK Strogino Moscow - Kaluga -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - South

13:00Anzhi 2 - Mashuk -:-
14:00FC Akademia - Spartak Nalchik -:-
15:00Afips - Maykop -:-
15:00Biolog - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-
17:00Armavir - SKA Rostov -:-
17:00FK Chayka - Legion Dynamo -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye

10:00Ural 2 - Neftekhimik 2:3
11:00Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Chelyabinsk 1:2
13:00CancelledZenit-Izhevsk - Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk -:-
14:00Nosta - Ulyanovsk -:-
14:00Orenburg 2 - M. Saransk -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - West

11:00Znamya Truda - Dolgoprudny 0:2
Half TimeKolomna - Tekstilshtik 0:0
2'Veles Moscow - Lokomotiv-Kazanka 0:0
14:00Chertanovo M. - Murom -:-
14:00Luki-Energiya - Dynamo SPB 2 -:-
14:00Pskov 747 - S. Kostroma -:-
14:00Vladimir - Smolensk -:-

RWANDA: National Football league

14:30Bugesera FC - Marines -:-
14:30Gicumbi - Mukura Victory Sports -:-
14:30Miroplast - Musanze -:-
14:30Rayon Sport - Etincelles -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation

15:30Partick Thistle - Livingston -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

16:00Backa Topola - Sloboda -:-
16:00CSK Pivara - Metalac -:-
16:00Radnicki 1923 - Proleter -:-

SINGAPORE: S.League

13:30Tampines - Albirex Niigata -:-
13:30Warriors - Geylang -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

16:00AFC Nove Mesto - Komarno -:-
16:00Bardejov - Pohronie -:-
16:00Lok. Kosice - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
16:00Podbrezova B - L. Mikulas -:-
16:00Sered - Zvolen -:-
16:00Zilina B - Poprad -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

09:30Trnava B - MFK Topolcany 7:3
16:00Belusa - Dun. Streda B -:-
16:00Dubnica - Borcice -:-
16:00FC Zlate Moravce B - Crystal -:-
16:00Velke Ludince - Nitra B -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

16:00Krompachy - Presov B -:-
16:00Šarišské Michalany - Stropkov -:-
16:00Svit - Giraltovce -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

16:00Detva - Dukla Banska Bystrica -:-
16:00Filakovo - Zarnovica -:-
16:00MSK Martin - Lip. Stiavnica -:-
16:00Nova Bana - Kalinovo -:-
16:00Oravske Vesele - Krasno -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

09:30Petrzalka Akademia - Vajnory 6:0
16:00Bernolakovo - Slovan Bratislava B -:-
16:00D. Luzna - Raca -:-
16:00Lozorno - Pezinok -:-
16:00Rohoznik - Slovan Ivanka -:-
16:00Slovan Most - Rovinka -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

15:50Domzale - Krsko -:-
16:00Ankaran Hrvatini - Celje -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League - Relegation Group

14:00Jomo Cosmos - Black Leopards -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

06:00Incheon - Ulsan Hyundai 1:1
06:00Sangju Sangmu - Jeju Utd 0:0
08:00Pohang - Suwon Bluewings 1:1
08:00Seoul - Jeonbuk 0:4

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

10:00Anyang - Gwangju FC 3:2

SPAIN: LaLiga

11:00Valencia - Dep. La Coruna 2:1
15:15Ath Bilbao - Espanyol -:-
17:30Atl. Madrid - Eibar -:-
19:45Barcelona - Real Sociedad -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

11:00Barcelona B - Cadiz CF 3:1
15:00Numancia - Osasuna -:-
17:00Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano -:-
17:00Zaragoza - Albacete -:-
19:00Cordoba - Almeria -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs

11:00Mallorca - Mirandes 3:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs

11:00Celta Vigo B - Marbella 2:0
11:00Cornella - Gijon B 2:2
11:00Fuenlabrada - R. Sociedad B 0:0
17:30Ath Bilbao B - Villarreal B -:-
17:30Murcia - Elche -:-
19:00Extremadura UD - Dep. La Coruna B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B Play Out

11:00Llagostera - Izarra 0:0
18:00Merida AD - Coruxo FC -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Play Offs

11:00Malagueno - Yeclano -:-
11:00Torrelavega - Mallorca B -:-
15:30Cadiz CF B - Teruel -:-
16:30Compostela - Espanyol B -:-
17:00CD Calahorra - Levante B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Promotion - Play Offs

10:30Algeciras - UD Ibiza-Eivissa -:-
10:30RSD Alcala - AD San Juan -:-
11:00Burlades - UP Plasencia -:-
11:00Ejea - Rayo Vallecano B -:-
11:00Salmantino - Poblense -:-
12:00Lanzarote - Villarrobledo -:-
12:00San Fernando - Marino de Luanco -:-
16:00Alondras - Langreo -:-
16:00Racing Club Villalbes - CA P. -:-
16:30Llanes - Portugalete -:-
17:00Cristo Atletico - Orihuela -:-
17:00Haro Deportivo - Borja -:-
17:00L Hospitalet - Naxara -:-
17:00Sestao - Arandina -:-
17:00Tarazona - SD Logrones -:-
17:00Terrassa - Mar Menor -:-
17:00Tropezon - Castellon -:-
18:00Antequera - Sant Andreu -:-
18:00CD Coria - Getafe B -:-
18:00La Nucia - Union Montanesa Escobedo -:-
18:15Jaen - Socuellamos -:-

SPAIN: Copa de la Reina Women

11:00Betis W - Tenerife W 0:1
15:00Barcelona W - Levante W -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

18:00Hilal El Obied - Al-Ahly Merowe -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

14:00Hammarby - AIK -:-
16:30Malmo FF - Hacken -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

14:00Varnamo - Halmstad -:-
16:30Helsingborg - Orgryte -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

15:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Team TG FF -:-
15:00Karlslunds - Nykopings -:-
15:00Syrianska - Umea FC -:-
15:00Vasteras SK - Assyriska FF -:-
15:30Akropolis - Skelleftea -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

15:00Husqvarna - Karlskrona -:-
16:00Ljungskile - Oddevold -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

13:00Hudiksvalls - Pitea -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

15:00Taby - Mora -:-
17:00Norrtalje - Vasalunds -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

12:00Lindome - Rosengard -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

15:00AFK Linkopings - Haninge -:-
16:00Sleipner - Huddinge -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

14:00Orebro Syr. - Gauthiod -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

14:00Kristianstads W - Rosengard W -:-
14:00Pitea W - Hammarby W -:-
14:00Vittsjo W - Goteborg W -:-
16:00Eskilstuna United W - Vaxjo DFF W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

46'Ljusdals W - Asarum W 1:1
32'Boljan W - Assi W 0:1
14:00Sundsvall W - Uppsala W -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

13:00Regar-TadAZ - CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

13:00Njombe Mji - Mtibwa Sugar -:-
16:00Azam - Tanzania Prisons -:-

THAILAND: Thai Premier League

46'Bangkok Glass - Suphanburi 1:0
46'Pattaya Utd - Buriram 0:2
Half TimePort MTI FC - Thai Navy 3:1
2'Chainat - Prachuap 0:0
2'Muang Thong Utd - Sukhothai 0:0

UKRAINE: Premier League - Championship Group

15:00Veres Rivne - Mariupol -:-
15:00Vorskla Poltava - FK Zorya Luhansk -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

13:00Lviv - Bila Tserkva -:-
15:00Bukovyna - Podillya Khmelnytskyi -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

18:15Danubio - CA Cerro -:-
19:00Racing Montevideo - Fenix -:-
23:00Penarol - River Plate -:-

USA: MLS

00:30New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 0:1
00:30Philadelphia Union - Real Salt Lake 4:1
03:30San Jose Earthquakes - DC United 1:3
19:00Minnesota - Sporting Kansas City -:-
21:00Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo -:-
00:00Atlanta United - New York Red Bulls -:-

USA: USL

00:00Charleston - Ottawa Fury 0:0
00:30Charlotte Independ. - Toronto FC 2 2:1
00:30Cincinnati - North Carolina 4:1
00:30Louisville City - Atlanta United 2 2:1
00:30Tampa Bay - Pittsburgh 2:2
01:00Indy Eleven - Bethlehem 1:2
01:00Oklahoma City Energy - Colorado Springs 1:0
01:30Rio Grande - Swope Park 0:0
01:30San Antonio - Tulsa Roughnecks 1:1
03:30Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Republic 1:3
03:30Reno - Seattle 2 1:1
04:00Las Vegas Lights - Real Monarchs 0:2

USA: NWSL Women

00:00Sky Blue W - North Carolina Courage W 1:2
00:00Washington Spirit W - Portland Thorns W 0:1
03:00Seattle Reign W - Chicago W 0:0

VIETNAM: V-League

11:00BHTS Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An 1:1
Half TimeNam Dinh - T&T Ha Noi 0:1
Half TimeThan Quang Ninh - Thanh Hoa 0:1

WALES: Premier League - Europa League - Play Offs

37'Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:0

WORLD: Friendly International

Half TimeRussia U21 - Cyprus U21 0:0
21:00Jordan - Cyprus -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

00:00Talleres Cordoba (Arg) - Boca Juniors (Arg) 0:1

ZAMBIA: Super League

12:00Green Buffaloes FC - ZESCO -:-
14:00Kabwe Youth Academy - Nkana -:-
14:00NAPSA Stars - Power Dynamos -:-
14:00Nkwazi - Lusaka Dynamos -:-
14:00Red Arrows - Forest Rangers -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

14:00Dynamos - Platinum -:-
14:00Highlanders - CAPS Utd -:-
14:00Mutare City Rovers FC - Herentals -:-
14:00Shabanie - Chapungu Utd -:-
14:00Triangle - Black Rhinos -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version