REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

01:00Lanus - River Plate 0:3
16'Central Cordoba - Talleres Cordoba 1:0
20:30Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Jrs -:-
22:45Gimnasia L.P. - Rosario Central -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

11:00PostponedBashundara Kings - Sheikh Jamal -:-
11:00PostponedMuktijoddha Sangsad - Baridhara -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

11:00PostponedMinsk 2 - Sputnik 2 -:-
13:00Energetik-BGU 2 - Rukh Brest 2 4:1

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00Avai - Remo 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Acreano - First stage

23:00Galvez - Placido de Castro 4:1
21:30Vasco da Gama AC - Acreano -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amapaense

00:00Macapa - Independente AP 1:1
00:00Sao Paulo AP - Ypiranga AP -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

23:15Santos - Juazeirense 4:0
01:30Atletico-MG - Bahia 2:0
01:30Sao Paulo - Vasco 2:0
20:30Fortaleza - CRB -:-
00:00Flamengo RJ - ABC -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U23 - First stage

19:00Avai U23 - Gremio U23 -:-
19:00Ceara U23 - CRB U23 -:-
19:00Corinthians U23 - Fortaleza U23 -:-
19:00Coritiba U23 - Vitoria U23 -:-
19:00EC Bahia U23 - Juventude U23 -:-
19:00Figueirense U23 - Bragantino U23 -:-
19:00Fluminense U23 - Ponte Preta U23 -:-
21:00Cuiaba U23 - Santos U23 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

00:00America MG U20 - Ceara U20 1:0
19:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Gremio U20 -:-
19:00Internacional U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

23:00O'Higgins - Curico Unido 2:2
01:30Union La Calera - Palestino 2:1
Half TimeAntofagasta - U. Catolica 1:0
20:00S. Wanderers - Colo Colo -:-
00:00U. De Chile - Nublense -:-

CHILE: Primera B

23:30U. De Concepcion - Magallanes 1:1
23:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Deportes Iquique -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

46'Lautaro - Colchagua 1:0

COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia

00:00Bucaramanga - Envigado 1:1
02:05Ind. Medellin - Once Caldas 1:1
23:30Jaguares de Cordoba - Barranquilla -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

01:00Herediano - Guadalupe 0:1
02:00San Carlos - Alajuelense 2:2

ECUADOR: Serie B

01:00Guayaquil SC - Chacaritas 0:0

EGYPT: Premier League

31'Aswan SC - Al Ahly 0:1

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

17:15Vastseliina Tannem - Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta -:-

EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification

14:00Shakhtar Karagandy (Kaz) - FCSB (Rou) 3:1pen
15:00FK Liepaja (Lat) - CSKA Sofia (Bul) 0:1pen
16:00Tobol (Kaz) - Hajduk Split (Cro) 4:1aet
73'Birkirkara (Mlt) - O. Ljubljana (Slo) 1:0
73'Bodo/Glimt (Nor) - Valur (Ice) 2:0
74'Dynamo Brest (Blr) - Plzen (Cze) 0:2
74'Honka (Fin) - Domzale (Slo) 0:1
75'Keshla (Aze) - Sochi (Rus) 2:3
75'Sumqayit (Aze) - Cukaricki (Srb) 0:2
75'Vaduz (Lie) - Ujpest (Hun) 1:2
73'Vorskla Poltava (Ukr) - KuPS (Fin) 2:1
Half TimeFC Santa Coloma (And) - Hibernian (Sco) 0:0
Half TimeHacken (Swe) - Aberdeen (Sco) 0:0
Half TimeLevadia (Est) - Dundalk (Irl) 1:1
Half TimeSepsi Sf. Gheorghe (Rou) - Trnava (Svk) 1:0
45+'Zilina (Svk) - Apollon (Cyp) 1:1
31'Aarhus (Den) - Larne (Nir) 0:0
31'Ashdod (Isr) - Qarabag (Aze) 0:1
31'BATE (Blr) - Dinamo Batumi (Geo) 0:0
31'H. Beer Sheva (Isr) - Arda (Bul) 1:0
31'Maccabi Haifa (Isr) - Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) 1:1
31'Milsami (Mda) - Elfsborg (Swe) 0:3
31'Rakow (Pol) - Suduva (Ltu) 0:0
31'Rosenborg (Nor) - Hafnarfjordur (Ice) 0:0
31'Sivasspor (Tur) - Petrocub (Mda) 0:0
31'Slovacko (Cze) - Lok. Plovdiv (Bul) 1:0
31'Valerenga (Nor) - Gent (Bel) 1:0
31'Zhodino (Blr) - FC Copenhagen (Den) 0:1
16'TNS (Wal) - Kauno Zalgiris (Ltu) 1:0
1'Breidablik (Ice) - Austria Vienna (Aut) 0:0
1'Fola (Lux) - Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) 0:0
18:30Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) - Sutjeska (Mne) -:-
19:00AEK Athens FC (Gre) - Velez Mostar (Bih) -:-
19:00Borac Banja Luka (Bih) - Linfield (Nir) -:-
19:00Connahs Q. (Wal) - Prishtina (Kos) -:-
19:00Feyenoord (Ned) - Drita (Kos) -:-
19:00Partizani (Alb) - Basel (Sui) -:-
19:00Puskas Academy (Hun) - RFS (Lat) -:-
19:00Rijeka (Cro) - Gzira (Mlt) -:-
19:00Shkendija (Mkd) - Riga FC (Lat) -:-
19:00Slask Wroclaw (Pol) - Ararat Yerevan (Arm) -:-
19:00Vojvodina (Srb) - FK Panevezys (Ltu) -:-
19:30Aris (Gre) - FC Astana (Kaz) -:-
19:30Servette (Sui) - Molde (Nor) -:-
19:30Univ. Craiova (Rou) - Laci (Alb) -:-
19:45Bohemians (Irl) - Dudelange (Lux) -:-
19:45Dun. Streda (Svk) - Partizan (Srb) -:-
19:45Maribor (Slo) - Hammarby (Swe) -:-
20:00Osijek (Cro) - Pogon Szczecin (Pol) -:-
20:00Vllaznia (Alb) - AEL Limassol (Cyp) -:-
21:00Santa Clara (Por) - Shkupi (Mkd) -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

15:00PostponedHB Torshavn - Klaksvik -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

16:00HB Torshavn 2 - B36 Torshavn 2 0:3

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

20:15Selfoss - Throttur -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

72'Kauno Zalgiris 2 - BFA Vilnius 1:0

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

01:05Tampico Madero - Leones Negros 3:2
03:05Monterrey 2 - Cancun 1:2
22:00Atl. Morelia - Zacatecas Mineros -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Gold Cup - Play Offs

00:30Qatar - USA -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

12:00Odd 2 - Nardo 2:1
15:00V. Haugesund - Notodden 3:2

NORWAY: Junior U19

13:00Kristiansund U19 - Bryne U19 1:2

PERU: Liga 2

16:30Pirata - Deportivo Coopsol 3:3
19:00Santos - Carlos Stein -:-
21:00Comerciantes Unidos - Chavelines -:-
21:00Grau - Union Huaral -:-
21:30Llacuabamba - Santa Rosa -:-
00:00Juan Aurich - Union Comercio -:-

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

16:30Ferenc Borsa - Lok. Michalany -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

00:30Albion - Racing Montevideo 0:0
19:30Danubio - Rocha -:-
22:00Juventud - Central Esp. -:-
00:30Villa Teresa - Atenas -:-

USA: MLS

03:30Los Angeles FC - Minnesota United 2:2

USA: USL Championship

00:30Atlanta United 2 - FC Tulsa 2:1
01:00Sporting Kansas City 2 - Louisville City 1:2
01:30San Antonio - El Paso 1:2

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - First stage

00:00Puerto Cabello - La Guaira 0:2
21:00AC Lala FC - Caracas -:-
23:00Trujillanos - Zamora -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00Everton (Eng) - U.N.A.M.- Pumas (Mex) 1:0
01:30Millonarios (Col) - Atl. Nacional (Col) 2:3
09:00Andorra (And) - Villarreal B (Esp) 2:0
13:00CancelledRodinghausen (Ger) - Jong Utrecht (Ned) -:-
15:00Loco. Tbilisi (Geo) - Sabail (Aze) 2:0
15:30Bochum (Ger) - Vitesse (Ned) 1:2
15:45Jong Utrecht (Ned) - Oss (Ned) 1:3
16:00APOEL (Cyp) - Al Nasr (Uae) 0:0
16:00Benevento (Ita) - Reggina (Ita) 3:1
16:00Fiorentina (Ita) - Levico Terme (Ita) 9:0
16:00Verona (Ita) - Modena (Ita) 3:2
16:30CancelledL.R. Vicenza (Ita) - Virtus Verona (Ita) -:-
16:30Pisa (Ita) - Pro Sesto (Ita) 1:0
16:30Salernitana (Ita) - Fermana (Ita) -:-
74'Dalum IF (Den) - SfB-Oure (Den) 3:1
72'Palermo (Ita) - Monopoli (Ita) 1:0
17:30KF Gostivar (Mkd) - Lok. Gradsko (Mkd) -:-
31'Algeciras (Esp) - Al-Shabab (Sau) 1:0
31'Barcelona B (Esp) - Grama (Esp) 1:0
31'Offenbach (Ger) - RW Essen (Ger) 0:2
31'Wiedenbruck (Ger) - BSV Rehden (Ger) 0:1
18:30Villarreal (Esp) - Levante (Esp) -:-
18:30Vohwinkel (Ger) - TuRU Dusseldorf (Ger) -:-
18:30Wesseling-Urfeld (Ger) - Blau-Weiss Koln (Ger) -:-
18:45Schlebusch (Ger) - Pesch (Ger) -:-
19:00Belper Town (Eng) - Boston Utd (Eng) -:-
19:00Beniganim (Esp) - Castellon (Esp) -:-
19:00Hennef (Ger) - Emmelshausen (Ger) -:-
19:20Hertha Berlin (Ger) - Liverpool (Eng) -:-
19:30Staines (Eng) - Maidenhead (Eng) -:-
19:45Dunstable Town (Eng) - AFC Rushden & Diamonds (Eng) -:-
19:45Erith & Belvedere (Eng) - Ramsgate (Eng) -:-
19:45Hythe (Eng) - Maidstone (Eng) -:-
19:45VCD Athletic (Eng) - Dulwich Hamlet (Eng) -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

12:30R. Rzeszow W (Pol) - Rekord Bielsko-Biala W (Pol) 0:2
LiveSGS Essen W (Ger) - Ajax W (Ned) 3:1

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.