REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

ARMENIA: Premier League - Championship Group

37'Alashkert - Lori 1:1

ARMENIA: First League

15:00CancelledAragats - Pyunik Yerevan II -:-
15:00CancelledLokomotiv Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia 2 -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

17:30PostponedKapfenberg - Wacker Innsbruck -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Europa League - Play Offs

16:00Cherno More - Arda -:-
19:00Botev Plovdiv - Etar -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga - Europa League - Play Offs

19:00Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

18:00Crystal Palace - Chelsea -:-
18:00Watford - Norwich -:-
20:15Arsenal - Leicester -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

17:00Nottingham - Fulham -:-
18:00Brentford - Charlton -:-
18:00Luton - Barnsley -:-
18:00Reading - Huddersfield -:-
19:45Cardiff - Blackburn -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

17:30Kalju - Kuressaare -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

17:00Tammeka U21 - Nomme Utd -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

16:30KuPS - Inter Turku -:-
16:30TPS - Ilves -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga - Relegation

17:15Nurnberg - Ingolstadt -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

19:00Afturelding - Magni -:-
19:00Leiknir - Vestmannaeyjar -:-
20:15Olafsvik - Fram -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

20:15Dalvik/Reynir - Fjallabyggd -:-
20:15Haukar - Selfoss -:-
20:15Njardvik - Throttur Vogar -:-
20:15Vidir - IR Reykjavik -:-
20:15Volsungur - Fjardabyggd -:-
21:00Kari - Kordrengir -:-

IRAN: Division 1

16:20Niroye Zamini - Havadar SC -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group

19:00Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Haifa -:-
19:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa -:-
19:00H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-

ITALY: Serie A

18:30Lecce - Lazio -:-
20:45AC Milan - Juventus -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

16:00Spartaks - Tukums 2000 -:-

LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup

17:00Babrungas - Hegelmann Litauen -:-
18:00Siauliai FA - Zalgiris -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

16:00Floresti - Codru Lozova -:-

MONGOLIA: Premier League

12:00Athletic 220 - Anduud City -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

18:00Lillestrom - Ham-Kam -:-

POLAND: Polish Cup

19:00Cracovia - Legia -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group

18:00Mioveni - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

16:30Tambov - Akhmat Grozny -:-
18:30Arsenal Tula - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

19:00Celje - Domzale -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

18:30Valencia - Valladolid -:-
21:00Celta Vigo - Atl. Madrid -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

18:30Mirandes - Elche -:-
19:30Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander -:-
20:45Extremadura UD - Cadiz CF -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

18:00AFC Eskilstuna - Jonkopings -:-
18:00Akropolis - Trelleborgs -:-
18:00Degerfors - Umea FC -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

19:30Xamax - Zurich -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

17:15Lausanne - Chiasso -:-
17:15Winterthur - Vaduz -:-
19:30Grasshoppers - Lausanne Ouchy -:-
19:30Schaffhausen - Wil -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

16:30Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce -:-
19:00Basaksehir - Denizlispor -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

37'Rukh Lviv - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2:1

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

37'Pakhtakor - Mashal Muborak 1:0
16:00AGMK - Kokand 1912 -:-
16:00Bunyodkor - Navbahor Namangan -:-
16:00Sogdiana - Buxoro -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

09:30Dong Thap - Hue 2:3
11:00Can Tho - Dak Lak 1:1
11:00Pho Hien - An Do-An Giang 2:1

WORLD: Club Friendly

37'Metalac (Srb) - FK Indjija (Srb) 1:0
37'Waregem (Bel) - Charleroi (Bel) 1:0
16:00Podbrezova (Svk) - Petrzalka (Svk) -:-
17:00Proleter (Srb) - Rad Beograd (Srb) -:-
18:00Motz/Silz (Aut) - Telfs (Aut) -:-
18:00Union Gurten (Aut) - Friedburg (Aut) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.