REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

AFRICA: African Nations Championship - Qualification

14:00Lesotho - Zimbabwe -:-
15:00Ivory Coast - Niger -:-
15:30D.R. Congo - Central Africa -:-
16:00Congo - Equatorial Guinea -:-
17:00Burkina Faso - Ghana -:-
17:00Guinea - Senegal -:-
17:00Libya - Tunisia -:-
17:00Mali - Mauritania -:-

ALBANIA: First Division

12:00Lushnja - Oriku -:-
13:00Elbasani - Pogradeci -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

11:00Sant Julia - Carroi -:-
13:00UE Engordany - Ordino -:-
15:00Inter Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma -:-
17:00Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-

ARGENTINA: Superliga

00:00Talleres Cordoba - Lanus 2:4
15:00Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia -:-
17:15Gimnasia L.P. - Union de Santa Fe -:-
19:30Huracan - San Lorenzo -:-
21:45Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

15:00Guillermo Brown - CA Mitre -:-
19:30Atletico Atlanta - San Martin S.J. -:-
21:00San Martin T. - Atl. Rafaela -:-
22:00Almagro - Quilmes -:-
22:00Instituto - All Boys -:-
22:30Ind. Rivadavia - Agropecuario -:-
23:00Villa Dalmine - Def. de Belgrano -:-
00:00Sarmiento Junin - Tigre -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

23:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Chaco For Ever 2:0
23:00Sportivo Belgrano - Union Sunchales 2:2
01:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Def. Pronunciamiento 3:1
01:30Central Norte - Boca Unidos 6:2

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

17:15Flandria - San Telmo -:-
19:30Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio -:-
19:30San Miguel - Sacachispas -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

15:00El Porvenir - Deportivo Espanol -:-
19:30Berazategui - Real Pilar -:-
19:30General Lamadrid - Ituzaingo -:-
23:30Laferrere - Club Lujan -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

15:00Central Ballester - Yupanqui -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

12:00Alashkert - Lori -:-
14:30Pyunik Yerevan - Urartu -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

06:00Melbourne City - Adelaide United 2:1
08:00Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix 2:1

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

13:30St. Polten - Austria Vienna -:-
13:30Tirol - Hartberg -:-
16:00Rapid Vienna - Wolfsberger AC -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

09:30Kapfenberg - Grazer 2:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

10:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Reichenau -:-
15:00Telfs - Hall -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

14:00Kuchl - Saalfelden -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

15:00Altach U21 - Wolfurt -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

09:00Landhaus W - Vorderland W -:-
11:30Sturm Graz W - Altenmarkt W -:-
12:30Sudburgenland W - Horn W -:-
14:00Neulengbach W - St. Polten W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

14:00Neftci Baku - Zira -:-
16:30Sabail - SumQayit -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

12:30Zhodino - Isloch Minsk -:-
15:00Dnyapro - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -:-
17:00Brest - Slutsk -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

13:30KV Mechelen - Antwerp -:-
17:00Anderlecht - St. Truiden -:-
19:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Charleroi -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

15:00Lommel SK - Leuven -:-

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

14:00Boom - Patro Eisden -:-
14:00Saint Eloois - RWDM 47 -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

14:00Acren - Rebecquoise -:-
14:00Hamoir - Solieres Sport -:-
14:00Tilleur - Onhaye -:-
14:00Verlaine - Givry -:-
14:00Waremme - Meux -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

14:00Gullegem - Oudenaarde -:-
14:00Hamme - Zwevezele -:-
14:00Knokke - Mandel United -:-
14:00KRC Harelbeke - Merelbeke -:-
14:00Westhoek - Sint Niklaas -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

14:00Diegem - ASV Geel -:-
14:00K. Berchem Sport - Pepingen -:-
14:00Londerzeel - Bocholter -:-
14:00Spouwen-Mopertingen - Aalst -:-
14:00Tienen - Wijgmaal -:-
14:00Vosselaar - Cappellen -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1

16:00Bembereke - JS Pob -:-
16:00Buffles du Borgou - JAC -:-
16:00FC Esae - Dragons -:-
16:00Pantheres - Ayema -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

19:00Devonshire Cougars - Dandy Town Hornets -:-
19:00PHC Zebras - Southampton -:-
19:00SBRC - Boulevard Blazers -:-
19:00X-Roads Warriors - Robin Hood -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

00:30Royal Pari - Destroyers 1:1

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

16:00Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

13:30TOSK Tesanj - GOSK Gabela -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Corinthians - Cruzeiro 1:2
20:00Atletico-MG - Santos -:-
20:00Internacional - Vasco -:-
20:00Sao Paulo - Avai -:-
22:00Flamengo RJ - Fluminense -:-
23:00Athletico-PR - Palmeiras -:-
23:00Chapecoense-SC - Goias -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00Operario - Sao Bento 2:1
23:00Parana - Figueirense 0:1
20:00Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife -:-

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

15:45Lok. Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

13:00Septemvri Sofia - Lok. Sofia -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:30Royal - AS Police -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

09:30Asia Euro United - Visakha 1:5
09:30Police Commissary - Boeung Ket 2:3
09:30Soltilo Angkor - Kompong Cham 4:1
12:00Svay Rieng - National Defense -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One

13:00APEJES Academy - Panthere -:-
14:00Young Sports - Stade Renard -:-
14:30UMS de Loum - Eding Sport -:-
15:00Canon Yaounde - Avion Academy -:-
15:00Cotonsport - Feutcheu -:-
15:00Fovu Baham - Tonnerre -:-
15:00Union Douala - Dragon de Yaounde -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season

23:30Pacific FC - Valour 2:0

CANADA: CSL - Play Offs

21:00Ukraine United - Waterloo -:-

CANADA: U Sports

23:15Saint Marys - UPEI 2:2
01:00Laurier - Algoma 2:0
03:15Trinity Western - Victoria 3:0
18:00McGill - Laval -:-
18:00UQAM - Sherbrooke -:-
18:00UQTR - Concordia -:-
19:00MacEwan - Saskatchewan -:-
19:15Dalhousie - Mount Allison -:-
19:15Laurentian - RMC -:-
19:15StFX - Memorial -:-
19:15UNB - Moncton -:-
20:00McMaster - Brock -:-
20:00Ryerson - Nipissing -:-
20:00UNBC - Thompson Rivers -:-
20:15Waterloo - Guelph -:-
21:00Alberta - Lethbridge -:-
21:00UBC - UFV -:-
22:00UOIT - Toronto -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

16:00PostponedU. Catolica - Colo Colo -:-
19:30PostponedDeportes Iquique - Huachipato -:-
22:00PostponedCoquimbo - O'Higgins -:-
00:30PostponedCurico Unido - Antofagasta -:-

CHILE: Primera B

23:00CD Santa Cruz - Valdivia 1:1
23:00PostponedSan Luis - S. Morning -:-

CHINA: Super League

08:30Tianjin Teda - Beijing Renhe 1:0
12:35Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan -:-
12:35Jiangsu Suning - Hebei -:-
12:35Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang F.C. -:-

CHINA: Jia League

08:30Shaanxi Changan - Changchun Yatai 1:2

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

23:00America De Cali - Atl. Nacional 2:1
00:00Deportes Tolima - Cucuta 2:1
02:00Junior - Millonarios 1:0
21:15Aguilas - Dep. Cali -:-
23:00Santa Fe - U. Magdalena -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

03:05Herediano - San Carlos 3:1
18:05Universitarios - Zeledon -:-
18:10Grecia - Cartagines -:-
22:05ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe -:-
22:05Santos DG - Alajuelense -:-
23:00Saprissa - Limon -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

14:00Zapresic - Osijek -:-
16:30Lok. Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

14:00Bijelo Brdo - Sibenik -:-
14:00NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Kustosija -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

15:00Paralimni - Nea Salamis -:-
16:00Anorthosis - Omonia -:-
17:00Ol. Nicosia - Paphos -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

14:30Bohemians 1905 - Opava -:-
14:30Karvina - Slovacko -:-
14:30Plzen - Ostrava -:-
17:00Teplice - Sparta Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

14:30Vlasim - Hradec Kralove -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

09:15Sparta Prague B - Pisek 1:2
09:30Karlovy Vary - Domazlice 2:3
14:30Hostoun - Kraluv Dvur -:-
14:30Mas Taborsko - Rakovnik -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

09:15Bohemians 1905 B - Prepere 3:0
09:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Zbuzany 2:1
09:15Liberec B - Pardubice B 1:2
09:30Teplice B - Zapy 1:3
10:00Mlada Boleslav B - Dukla Prague B 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

09:15Otrokovice - Kromeriz 2:3
09:15Sigma Olomouc B - Velke Mezirici 0:1
09:15Slovacko B - Blansko 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

14:30Sedlcany - Klatovy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

09:15Meteor Prague - MFK Dobris 3:1
14:30Louny - Ceska Lipa -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

14:30Nymburk - Velke Hamry -:-
14:30Poricany - Benatky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

09:15Jihlava B - Velka Bites 9:0
13:30Slavoj Polna - Humpolec -:-
13:30Zdar na Sazavou - Start Brno -:-
13:30Zdirec n. D. - Lanzhot -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

13:30Kozlovice - HFK Olomouc -:-
13:30Strani - Hodonin -:-
13:30Vsechovice - Slavicin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

09:15Karvina B - Havirov 3:1
09:15Opava B - Frydlant n. O. 1:1
09:15Valasske Mezirici - Detmarovice 2:1
13:00Trinec B - Rymarov -:-
13:30Frenstat p. R. - Bruntal -:-
13:30Polanka - Bohumin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

13:30Zizkov B - Motorlet Prague B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

14:30Lysa n. L. - Kosor -:-
14:30SK Lhota - Nespeky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

09:30Trebon - Drazice 1:3
14:00Laziste - Cimelice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

09:30Plzen-Cernice - Start Tlumacov 3:0
14:30Stankov - Rapid Plzen -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

14:30Modra/Hrobce - Brna -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

14:30Mseno - Frydlant -:-
14:30Turnov - Hradek nad Nisou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

14:30Cernilov - Vrchlabi -:-
14:30Horice - Cerveny Kostelec -:-
14:30Rychnov n. Kneznou - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B -:-
14:30Trebes - Olympia HK - Kratonohy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

12:00Luze - Hermanuv Mestec -:-
14:00Moravany - Rohovladova Bela -:-
14:00SK Pardubicky - Holice -:-
14:00Svitavy - Horni Redice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

09:30Sapeli Polna - Sebkovice 1:2
13:30Ledec nad Sazavou - Bedrichov -:-
13:30Nova Ves - HFK Trebic -:-
13:30Pribyslav - Okrisky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

09:00Cernovir - Dolany 4:0
09:00Sokol Opatovice - Sternberk 1:6
13:30Velke Losiny - Lutin -:-
13:30Zabreh - Medlov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

13:30Napajedla - Nevsova -:-
13:30Nedasov - Luhacovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

13:00Bilovec - Koberice -:-
13:00Moravan Oldrisov - Celadna -:-
13:00Pusta Polom - Fulnek -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women

09:30Dukla Prague W - Liberec W 0:1
13:30FK Pardubice W - Sparta Prague W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

Half TimeHorsens - Hobro 0:0
13:00Aarhus - Silkeborg -:-
13:00Sonderjyske - Nordsjaelland -:-
15:00FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg -:-
17:00Lyngby - Brondby -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

12:45Naestved - Skive -:-
13:00Koge - Roskilde -:-
13:00Nykobing - Fredericia -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

12:00Holbaek - Helsingor -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

12:00Ringkobing - Dalum IF -:-
12:00Thisted FC - AB Copenhagen -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

12:00VSK Aarhus W - Brondby W -:-
13:30Fortuna Hjorring W - BSF W -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Clausura - Play Offs

21:00San Cristobal - Vega Real -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

15:30Maniema - AC Rangers -:-
15:30Mazembe - Don Bosco -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro

23:30Macara - Dep. Cuenca 1:1
18:00America de Quito - Fuerza A. 3:0
20:15LDU Quito - Delfin -:-
23:00Barcelona SC - Emelec -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

15:45Orense - Santa Rita -:-
16:00LDU Loja - Ind. Juniors -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Santa Tecla - Sonsonate 3:1
01:30Chalatenango - Alianza FC 0:2
22:0011 Deportivo - Aguila -:-
22:00Jocoro - Municipal Limeno -:-
22:15FAS - Independiente F.C. -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

16:30Manchester Utd - Liverpool -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

14:00Wigan - Nottingham -:-

ENGLAND: League One

12:00Accrington - Ipswich -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

14:00Liverpool U23 - Wolves U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Women's League Cup

12:00Manchester Utd W - Manchester City W -:-
14:00Arsenal W - Charlton W -:-
14:00Blackburn W - Durham W -:-
14:00Brighton W - Bristol City W -:-
14:00Coventry United W - Liverpool W -:-
14:00Crystal Palace W - Chelsea W -:-
14:00Leicester W - Birmingham W -:-
14:00London City Lionesses W - London Bees W -:-
14:00Reading W - Lewes W -:-
15:00West Ham W - Tottenham W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

Half TimeTammeka - Tulevik 1:0
13:00Kalju - Flora -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

Half TimeJK Jarve - Levadia U21 0:0

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - First stage

12:00Austria U17 - Bulgaria U17 -:-
16:30Norway U17 - Malta U17 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First stage

Half TimeCzech Republic U17 W - Georgia U17 W 1:0
Half TimeFinland U17 W - Estonia U17 W 2:1
12:30Montenegro U17 W - Northern Ireland U17 W -:-
12:30Scotland U17 W - Italy U17 W -:-
13:00Norway U17 W - Azerbaijan U17 W -:-
16:00Slovakia U17 W - Austria U17 W -:-
16:00Ukraine U17 W - Serbia U17 W -:-
17:30Slovenia U17 W - Faroe Islands U17 W -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

15:00HB Torshavn - TB Tvoroyri -:-
15:00IF Fuglafjordur - Skala Itrottarfelag -:-
15:00Klaksvik - NSI Runavik -:-
15:00Streymur - AB Argir -:-
15:00Vikingur - B36 Torshavn -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

12:00Ekenas - AC Oulu -:-
12:00Haka - MyPa -:-
12:00Jaro - AC Kajaani -:-
12:00TPS - MuSa -:-
12:00TPV - KTP -:-

FINLAND: Liiga Women - Championship Group

12:00HJK W - Honka W -:-
12:00KuPS W - Jypk W -:-
12:00TiPS W - Aland Utd W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

14:00Bordeaux - St Etienne -:-
16:00Monaco - Rennes -:-
20:00Marseille - Strasbourg -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

13:45Dijon W - Lyon W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

12:00Chikhura - Rustavi -:-
14:00WIT Georgia - Bolnisi -:-
16:00Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

14:30FC Koln - Paderborn -:-
17:00Hoffenheim - Schalke -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

12:30Bochum - Karlsruher -:-
12:30Hannover - VfL Osnabruck -:-
12:30Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

12:00Zwickau - Bayern II -:-
13:00Jena - Wurzburger Kickers -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00Altona - Oldenburg -:-
13:00Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II -:-
13:00St. Pauli II - Hannoverscher SC -:-
13:00TSV Havelse - Lubeck -:-
14:00Luneburger Hansa - BSV Rehden -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

12:30Energie Cottbus - Chemie Leipzig -:-
12:30Hertha Berlin II - Furstenwalde -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

12:30Neustrelitz - TB Berlin -:-
13:00Brandenburger - Tasmania Berlin -:-
13:00CFC Hertha - Seelow -:-
13:00Staaken - Strausberg -:-
13:00Stendal - Greifswald -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

13:00Inter Leipzig - Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
13:00Nordhausen II - Hohenstein-Ernstthal -:-
13:00Oberlausitz - Jena II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00Eckernforder SV - Todesfelde -:-
14:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Phonix Lubeck -:-
14:00Preussen Reinfeld - Husumer -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

12:30Dassendorf - SC Victoria Hamburg -:-
13:00Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Meiendorfer SV -:-
13:00Niendorfer TSV - Teutonia Ottensen -:-
14:00Tornesch - Rugenbergen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

10:00Geestemunde - Brinkumer -:-
13:30Hemelingen - Schwachhausen -:-
14:00Union 60 Bremen - Bremer -:-
14:30Habenhauser - Oberneuland -:-
14:30Leher - Hastedt -:-
14:30SFL Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:00Bersenbruck - Spelle-Venhaus -:-
14:00Egestorf-Langreder - Uphusen -:-
14:00FT Braunschweig - Hildesheim -:-
14:00Gifhorn - Tundern -:-
14:00Hagen/Uthlede - Wolfenbuttel -:-
14:00VfL Oldenburg - Eintracht Northeim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

14:00Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00Hammer SpVgg. - Erndtebruck -:-
14:00Paderborn II - Ahlen -:-
14:00Schermbeck - Sprockhovel -:-
14:00Siegen - RSV Meinerzhagen -:-
14:15Westfalia Herne - FC Gutersloh -:-
14:30Preussen Munster 2 - Wiedenbruck -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

13:00Baunatal - Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
14:00Bad Vilbel - Hadamar -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:00Gonsenheim - Eisbachtal -:-
14:00Rochling - Worms -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

14:00DJK Bamberg - ATSV -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

13:00Schwaben Augsburg - Turkspor Augsburg -:-
13:00Schwabmunchen - Nordlingen -:-
15:00Munich 1860 II - Regensburg II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

14:00Rielasingen-Arlen - Pforzheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

14:00Eilendorf - VfL Vichttal -:-
14:00Freialdenhoven - Frechen -:-
14:00Hennef - Pesch -:-
14:00Hurth - Siegburger -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

14:00FC Monheim - SC Velbert -:-
14:00Germania Ratingen - TuRU Dusseldorf -:-
14:00Hilden - Meerbusch -:-
14:00Kleve - Cronenberger -:-
14:00Kray - Bocholt -:-
14:00SSVg Velbert - Niederwenigern -:-
14:00SW Essen - Baumberg -:-
14:15Union Nettetal - Straelen -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

12:00Cottbus U19 - Magdeburg U19 -:-
12:00Hannover U19 - Bremen U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

10:00Ulm U19 - Freiburg U19 -:-
12:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Karlsruher U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

10:00Dortmund U19 - Schalke U19 0:4
10:00Dusseldorf U19 - Oberhausen U19 2:1
12:00Preussen Munster U19 - Duisburg U19 -:-
12:00Wuppertaler U19 - Bielefeld U19 -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

13:00Bayern Munich W - Potsdam W -:-
13:00Frankfurt W - Wolfsburg W -:-
13:00Freiburg W - Jena W -:-
13:00Sand W - Duisburg W -:-
13:00SGS Essen W - Koln W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

10:00Cloppenburg W - Frankfurt 2 W -:-
10:00Gutersloh W - Bayern Munich 2 W -:-
10:00Saarbrucken W - B. Monchengladbach W -:-
10:00Turbine Postdam 2 W - Arminia Bielefeld W -:-
10:00Werder Bremen W - Andernach W -:-
13:00Hoffenheim 2 W - Ingolstadt W -:-
13:00Wolfsburg 2 W - Meppen W -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

15:00St Josephs - Glacis United -:-
17:15Manchester 62 - Europa FC -:-

GREECE: Super League

14:45Panionios - Asteras Tripolis -:-
15:00Xanthi FC - Aris -:-
16:00PAOK - Lamia -:-
17:30AEK Athens FC - Volos -:-
18:00Atromitos - Panathinaikos -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

17:00PostponedApollon Larissa - Panachaiki -:-
17:00PostponedApollon Pontou - Platanias FC -:-
17:00PostponedErgotelis - Kerkyra -:-
17:00PostponedKaraiskakis - Levadiakos -:-
17:00PostponedPAE Chania - Giannina -:-
17:00PostponedSmyrnis - Dramas -:-

GREECE: Football League

13:00Ialisos - Niki Volos -:-
14:00Aspropyrgos Enosis - PAE Egaleo -:-
14:00Ierapetra - Diagoras -:-
14:00Kavala - Veria -:-
14:00PO Triglia - AO Trikala -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

14:00Aetos Orfani - Doxa Kamila -:-
14:00Chrisoupolis - Antheias-Aristinou -:-
14:00Doxa Theologos - Keravnos Pernis -:-
14:00F.C. Pandramaikos - Iraklis Zigou -:-
14:00Panserraikos - Aris Avato -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2

14:00Almopos - Edessaikos -:-
14:00AS Giannitsa - Thyella Sarakinoi -:-
14:00CancelledFlorina - Aris Palaiochori -:-
14:00Makedonikos - M. Alexandros Trikala -:-
14:00Niki Agkathia - Astrapi Mes. -:-
14:00Poseidonas Michanionas - A. Asteras -:-
14:00Thermaikos FC - Seirina -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

14:00GS Almyros - Potamia -:-
14:00Meteora - Atromitos Palamas -:-
14:00Oikonomos - Karitsa -:-
14:00Pierikos - Dia. Stefanovik -:-
14:00Sellana - Dias Diou -:-
14:00Thiseas Agria - Digenis Neochori -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

11:00Asteras Itea - Thinaliakos -:-
12:00Mesolongi AE - Lefkimmi -:-
14:00Anagennisi Arta - Apollo Efpaliou -:-
14:00Nafpaktiakos - Anatoli -:-
14:00Preveza - Karagiannion -:-
14:00Souli Paramythia - Makedonikos Foufas -:-
14:00Tilikratis L. - Acheron Kanalaki -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5

10:00Panthiraikos - Fostiras -:-
10:30Kallithea - Ano Meras -:-
14:00Agioi Anargyroi - AO Akratitos -:-
14:00Agios Ierotheos - Thyella Kamari -:-
14:00AO Ilisiakos - Moschato -:-
14:00Ermis Korydallos - Kifisias -:-
14:00Keratsini - Ethnikos Piraeus -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6

12:30AEK Tripolis - Rodos -:-
13:00Marko - Aiolikos -:-
14:00Acharnaikos - Nea Artaki -:-
14:00Aittitos Spata - Panarkadikos -:-
14:00Ipato - Korinthos 2006 -:-
14:00Palliniakos - Kitheron Kapareliou -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7

14:00AO Paniliakos - Diagoras Vrachneikon -:-
14:00Ermionidas-Ermis - Zacharo -:-
14:00Panargiakos - Diavolitsi -:-
14:00Pangytheatikos - PAO Varda -:-
14:00PS Sparti - Nafplio -:-
14:00Thyella Patras - AO Tsilivi -:-
14:00Zakynthos - Asteras Vlachioti -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8

14:00Aeek Inka - Giouchtas -:-
14:00Agios Nikolaos - Panakrotiriakos -:-
14:00Atsalenios - Rethymniakos -:-
14:00Irodotos - Poros -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

03:00Xelaju - Malacateco 0:0
18:00Comunicaciones - Municipal -:-
18:30Antigua - Iztapa -:-
19:00Santa Lucia - Coban Imperial -:-
21:30Guastatoya - Deportivo Mixco -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Cloture

21:00PostponedAmerica des Cayes - Baltimore -:-
21:00PostponedCavaly - Capoise -:-
21:00PostponedDon Bosco - Mirebalais -:-
21:00PostponedFica - Triomphe Liancourt -:-
21:00PostponedRacing des Gonaives - Violette -:-
21:00PostponedRacing Haitien - Arcahaie -:-
21:00PostponedTempete - Ouanaminthe -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

02:15CD Honduras - Real Sociedad 0:1
23:00Olimpia - UPNFM -:-
23:00Platense - Real de Minas -:-
00:00Real Espana - Marathon -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

07:30Happy Valley - Pegasus 3:3
07:30Lee Man Warriors - Hong Kong Rangers 1:0
68'Eastern AA - Southern District 0:1

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

13:30Dorogi - Budaorsi SC -:-
13:30Kazincbarcikai - Gyirmot -:-
13:30CancelledNyiregyhaza - Balmazujvaros Sport -:-
13:30Soroksar - Csakvari -:-
16:00Ajka - Szeged -:-
16:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Szolnoki MAV -:-
16:00Duna Aszfalt - Siofok -:-
16:00Gyor - Vac -:-
16:00Vasas - Haladas -:-
17:00MTK Budapest - Budafoki -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - East

13:00Cegledi - Balassagyarmat -:-
13:00DVTK II - Putnok -:-
13:00Eger SE - Debreceni EAC -:-
13:00ESMTK Budapest - Senyo Carnifex -:-
13:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Ozdi -:-
13:00Gyongyosi - Tallya -:-
13:00Hatvan - Debrecen II -:-
13:00Jaszberenyi - Tiszaujvaros -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

13:00Dunaharaszti MTK - Pecsi MFC -:-
13:00FC Dabas - Szabadkikoto -:-
13:00Ivancsa - Taksony -:-
13:00Kelen - Kecskemeti TE -:-
13:00Kozarmisleny SE - Dabas-Gyon -:-
13:00Szekszardi - Rakosmenti KSK -:-
13:00Szentlorinc - Monori -:-
16:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Honved II -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

10:00MOL Fehervar II - Puskas Academy II -:-
13:00Balatonlelle - BKV Elore -:-
13:00Erdi - Nagykanizsa -:-
13:00Heviz - Lipoti -:-
13:00Papai Perutz - Bicskei -:-
13:00Sarvari - III. Keruleti TVE -:-
13:00Veszprem - Mosonmagyarovari TE -:-
15:30Menfocsanak - Komaromi VSE -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

13:00MTK Hungaria W - Haladas W -:-
13:30Astra Hungary W - Gyor W -:-

INDIA: ISL

15:00Kerala Blasters - ATK -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

90+'Semen Padang - Madura United 1:2
12:30Persipura Jayapura - Arema FC -:-
12:30PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

13:30Machine Sazi - Foolad -:-
15:30Pars Janoobi Jam - Sanat Naft -:-
15:30Persepolis - Paykan -:-

ITALY: Serie A

27'Sassuolo - Inter 1:1
14:00Cagliari - Spal -:-
14:00Sampdoria - AS Roma -:-
14:00Udinese - Torino -:-
17:00Parma - Genoa -:-
19:45AC Milan - Lecce -:-

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Chievo - Ascoli -:-
14:00Pisa - Crotone -:-
20:00Empoli - Cremonese -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:00Como - Pontedera -:-
14:00Gozzano - Olbia -:-
14:00Novara - Carrarese -:-
14:00Pergolettese - Siena -:-
14:00Pistoiese - Giana Erminio -:-
16:30AlbinoLeffe - Lecco -:-
16:30Juventus U23 - Renate -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:00Imolese - FeralpiSalo -:-
14:00Rimini - Cesena -:-
14:00Triestina - Padova -:-
16:30Carpi - Fano -:-
16:30L.R. Vicenza - Reggio Audace -:-
16:30Vis Pesaro - Piacenza -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

14:00Avellino - Bari -:-
14:00Bisceglie - Ternana -:-
14:00Monopoli - Reggina -:-
14:00Sicula Leonzio - Rieti -:-
14:00Vibonese - Catania -:-
16:30Catanzaro - Potenza -:-
16:30Cavese - Casertana -:-
16:30Teramo - Paganese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:00Fossano - Lavagnese -:-
14:00Ligorna - Lucchese -:-
14:00Prato - Vado -:-
14:00Savona - Bra -:-
14:00Seravezza Pozzi - Fezzanese -:-
14:00Verbania - Caronnese -:-
14:30Casale - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30Chieri - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:30Sanremese - Borgosesia -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

14:00Arconatese - Virtus Bergamo -:-
14:00Caravaggio - NibionnOggiono -:-
14:00Pontisola - Milano City -:-
14:00Pro Sesto - Levico Terme -:-
14:00Scanzorosciate - Inveruno -:-
14:00Seregno - Castellanzese -:-
14:00Sondrio - Folgore Caratese -:-
14:00USD Dro - Tritium -:-
14:00Villa Alme - Legnano -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:00Adriese - Union Clodiense -:-
14:00Belluno - Vigasio -:-
14:00Caldiero Terme - Tamai -:-
14:00Campodarsego - Luparense -:-
14:00Cartigliano - Ambrosiana -:-
14:00Chions - San Luigi -:-
14:00Legnago Salus - Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:00Mestre - Este -:-
14:00Montebelluna - Feltre -:-
14:00Villafranca - Delta Rovigo -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:00Calvina - Correggese -:-
14:00Ciliverghe Mazzano - Alfonsine -:-
14:00Fanfulla - Mantova -:-
14:00Forli - Crema -:-
14:00Franciacorta - Breno -:-
14:00Lentigione - Fiorenzuola -:-
14:00Sammaurese - Savignanese -:-
14:00Vigor Carpaneto - SCD Progresso -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:00Aglianese Calcio - Scandicci -:-
14:00Foligno - Albalonga -:-
14:00Grassina - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
14:00Grosseto - Sangiovannese -:-
14:00Montevarchi Calcio - Monterosi FC -:-
14:00Pomezia - Cannara -:-
14:00Ponsacco - Tuttocuoio -:-
14:00San Donato - Flaminia -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:00Avezzano - Vastese -:-
14:00Calcio Chieti - Recanatese -:-
14:00Campobasso - Montegiorgio -:-
14:00Fiuggi - Giulianova -:-
14:00Jesina - Matelica -:-
14:00Sangiustese - Cattolica -:-
14:00S. N. Notaresco - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:-
14:00US Tolentino - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:00Vastogirardi - Agnonese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

13:00Turris - Muravera -:-
14:00Aprilia - Budoni -:-
14:00Arzachena - Tor Sapienza -:-
14:00Ladispoli - Latte Dolce -:-
14:00Latina - Portici 1906 -:-
14:00Nuova Florida - Cassino -:-
14:00Torres - Citta di Anagni -:-
14:00Trastevere Calcio - Lanusei Calcio -:-
14:00Vis Artena - Ostia Mare -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

14:00A.C.D. Nardo - Brindisi -:-
14:00Altamura - Nocerina -:-
14:00Andria - Val D'agri -:-
14:00Foggia - Casarano -:-
14:00Francavilla - Agropoli -:-
14:00Gladiator - Citta di Fasano -:-
14:00Sorrento - Audace Cerignola -:-
14:30Gelbison Cilento - Gravina -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

13:30SS Nola 1925 - Biancavilla -:-
14:00ACR Messina - Roccella -:-
14:00AS Acireale - Marina di Ragusa -:-
14:00Calcio Giugliano - Cittanovese -:-
14:00Castrovillari - San Tommaso -:-
14:00Palermo - Licata -:-
14:00Savoia - FC Messina -:-
14:00Troina - Marsala -:-
14:00US Palmese - Corigliano -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

09:00Torino U19 - Cagliari U19 1:3
16:00Fiorentina U19 - Chievo U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2

14:00Cosenza U19 - Juve Stabia U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

27'Inter W - Juventus W 0:0

JAMAICA: Premier League

21:30Humble Lions - Harbour View -:-
21:30Molynes - Cavalier -:-
21:30Tivoli - Dunbeholden -:-
21:30UWI - Vere United -:-
22:00Mount Pleasant - Waterhouse -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

05:00Kagoshima Utd - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:0
06:00Gifu - Ehime 2:0
06:00Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata 1:0
06:00Mito - Machida 1:1
06:00Tochigi - Ryukyu 0:2
07:00Chiba - Kashiwa 0:3
08:00Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

05:00Albirex Niigata W - Urawa W 0:1
05:00Vegalta Sendai W - Nittaidai W 1:0
07:00Beleza W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 2:1

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

09:00Tobol - Ordabasy 1:2
Half TimeTaraz - Shakhtar Karagandy 0:0
12:00Aktobe - Okzhetpes -:-
15:00FC Astana - K. Almaty -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

09:00FK Kyran - Kaspij Aktau 5:1
10:00Aktobe Zhas - Akademiya Ontustik 0:1
10:00Ekibastuz - Maqtaaral 0:5
Half TimeKyzylzhar - Altay 0:0
Half TimeShakhtar Bulat - Zhetysu 2 0:0
12:00FK Akzhayik - Baykonur Kyzylorda -:-

KENYA: Premier League

14:00Kariobangi Sharks - Gor Mahia -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

13:00Drita - KF Ballkani -:-
13:00Ferizaj - Prishtina -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

17:00Al Salmiya - Kazma SC -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

09:30Dordoi Bishkek - Alga -:-
09:30Kara Balta - Kant -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

12:00Spartaks - Metta/LU -:-
15:00FK Liepaja - Valmiera -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

13:30PostponedAl Ahed - Al Ghazieh -:-
13:30PostponedTripoli - Al Ansar -:-
14:00PostponedShabab El Bourj SC - Nejmeh SC -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

17:00Zalgiris - Suduva -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

12:00FC Pakruojis - Dziugas Telsiai -:-
12:00Jonava - Riteriai 2 -:-
13:00FK Atmosfera - Vilniaus Vytis -:-
13:00Siauliai FA - BFA Vilnius -:-
14:00Hegelmann Litauen - Zalgiris 2 -:-
16:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Dainava Alytus -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

14:30Rodange - Victoria Rosport -:-
15:00Ettelbruck - Union Titus Petange -:-
15:00Fola - Dudelange -:-
15:00Mondorf - Racing Luxembourg -:-
15:00Muhlenbach - Hostert -:-
15:00UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch -:-

MALAWI: Super League

13:30Chitipa United - Mighty Tigers -:-
13:30PostponedDwangwa United - TN Stars -:-
13:30Mzuni - Blue Eagles -:-
13:30Ntopwa - Civil -:-
13:30Silver - TN Stars -:-

MALDIVES: Dhivehi Premier League - Second stage

11:50United Victory - Victory -:-
17:00Club Eagles - Da Grande -:-

MALTA: Premier League

14:00Gudja - Valletta -:-
16:15Tarxien - Balzan -:-

MALTA: Division 1

14:00Lija Athletic - Fgura -:-
16:15Vittoriosa - St. George's FC -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

23:00Cruz Azul - Monarcas 2:3
01:00Pachuca - Juarez 0:1
03:00Necaxa - Club America 2:2
18:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Club Leon -:-
23:00Atl. San Luis - Queretaro -:-

MEXICO: Ascenso MX - Apertura

01:00Correcaminos - Alebrijes Oaxaca 2:3
01:00Zacatepec - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0
18:00Celaya - Loros -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

23:00Atl. Bahia - UA Zacatecas 1:0
23:00Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 - Irapuato 2:3pen
23:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Canamy 2:1
23:00Yalmakan - Cafessa 1:4
01:00Canoneros Marina - Tlaxcala 0:1
01:00Mineros de Fresnillo - UA Chihuahua 0:1
01:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 1:0
18:00Atl. San Luis 2 - Albinegros Orizaba -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

23:00Tlayacapan - Calor De San Pedro 0:2
22:00Cuautla - Chimalhuacan -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

Half TimeCodru Lozova - Speranta Nisporeni 0:0
12:00Sfintul - Petrocub -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

12:30Arsenal Tivat - Otrant -:-
12:30Decic - Drezga -:-
12:30Jedinstvo - Bokelj -:-
12:30Jezero - Ibar -:-
12:30Mornar Bar - Lovcen -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

15:00FAR Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
17:00Khemis Zemamra - Olympique de Safi -:-
19:00Olympique Khouribga - FUS Rabat -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

15:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Chabab Benguerir -:-
15:00Chabab Mohammedia - Wydad Fes -:-
15:00Dcheira - Ittihad Khemisset -:-
15:00Kawkab Marrakech - Salmi -:-
15:00Maghreb Fez - RAC Casablanca -:-
15:00Sidi Kacem - KAC Kenitra -:-
15:00TAS Casablanca - Sale -:-
15:00Widad Temara - Hoceima -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:00Baia de Pemba - LD Maputo -:-
14:00Chibuto - Ferroviario Beira -:-
14:00Ferroviario Nampula - Ferroviario Nacala -:-
14:00Maxaquene - Textafrica Chimoio -:-
14:00Nacala - Ferroviario Maputo -:-
14:00Textil do Pungue - Incomati Xinavane -:-
14:00UD Songo - Desportivo Maputo -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

42'Zwolle - Den Haag 1:1
13:30FC Emmen - Sittard -:-
13:30Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
15:45Feyenoord - Heracles -:-

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

01:00Central Football W - Auckland W 1:2

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

23:00Diriangen - Managua FC 2:2
22:00Chinandega - Ferretti -:-
22:00Ocotal - Real Madriz -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

13:30Drita - Ohrid -:-
13:30FK Skopje - KF Gostivar -:-
13:30Kadino Skopje - Vellazerimi -:-
13:30Kit Go Pehchevo - Pobeda -:-
13:30Labunishta - Pelister -:-
13:30Osogovo - Sasa -:-
13:30Pitu Guli - Plackovica -:-
13:30Tikves - Belasica -:-
13:30Vardari Forino - FK Korab -:-
17:00Bregalnica Stip - Kozuv Gevgelija -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

17:00Molde - Haugesund -:-
17:00Ranheim - Odd -:-
17:00Stromsgodset - Lillestrom -:-
17:00Viking - Tromso -:-
19:00Sarpsborg 08 - Brann -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

14:00Nest-Sotra - Sandnes -:-
14:00Strommen - Raufoss -:-
17:00Sandefjord - Notodden -:-
17:00Skeid - Ull/Kisa -:-
17:00Sogndal - Jerv -:-
17:00Start - KFUM Oslo -:-
17:00Tromsdalen - Aalesund -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

13:00Arna-Bjornar W - Trondheims-Orn W -:-
14:00Kolbotn W - LSK Kvinner W -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

00:00Tauro - Plaza Amador 1:0
22:00Arabe Unido - Deportivo Universitario -:-
00:00Costa del Este - Alianza -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:15River Plate - Olimpia Asuncion 0:1
21:45Cerro Porteno - San Lorenzo -:-
23:45Sp. Luqueno - Guarani -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

13:00Resistencia - Guairena FC -:-
21:003 de Febrero - Fernando de la Mora -:-
21:00Deportivo Caaguazu - Fulgencio Yegros -:-
21:00General Caballero JLM - Rubio Nu -:-
21:00RI 3 Corrales - 2 de Mayo -:-
21:00Sportivo Iteno - Sportivo Trinidense -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

23:45AD Cantolao - Garcilaso 1:2
02:00Sport Boys - U. San Martin 0:0
17:15Sporting Cristal - Molinos El Pirata -:-
19:30Dep. Municipal - Cajamarca -:-
22:00Cesar Vallejo - U. de Deportes -:-

PERU: Liga 2

19:00Grau - Huaral -:-
19:00Juan Aurich - Los Caimanes -:-
19:00Santos FC - Alianza Atl. -:-
21:30Sport Loreto - Cienciano -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

14:00Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk -:-
16:30Gornik Z. - LKS Lodz -:-

POLAND: Division 2

Half TimeLech Poznan 2 - Pruszkow 0:0
12:05Pogon Siedlce - Leczna -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

81'Pelikan - Polonia Warszawa 1:0
15:00W. Mazowieckie - Huragan Morag -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

12:00Slask Wroclaw 2 - Kluczbork -:-
14:00Gornik Z. 2 - Sleza Wroclaw -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

14:00Orleta Radzyn - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
14:00Stal Krasnik - Hutnik Krakow -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

10:00Cracovia U18 - Wisla U18 -:-
11:00Gornik Z. U18 - Lechia Gdansk U18 -:-
12:00Escola Warszawa U18 - Gwarek Zabrze U18 -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

14:00Aguias do Moradal - Setubal -:-
15:00AD Oliveirense - Santa Clara -:-
15:00Arouca - Merelinense -:-
15:00Casa Pia - Vizela -:-
15:00Loures - SB Castelo Branco -:-
15:00Lusitania FC - Famalicao -:-
15:00Mafra - AD Fafe -:-
15:00Marinhense - Fatima -:-
15:00Montijo - Anadia -:-
15:00Pedras Salgadas - Agueda -:-
15:00Varzim - Estoril -:-
15:00Vitoria Sernache - Sertanense -:-
16:00Chaves - Boavista -:-
16:30Valadares Gaia - Canelas 2010 -:-
17:00Beira Mar - Maritimo -:-
19:45Leixoes - SC Praiense -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

14:00Valadares Gaia W - Estoril Praia W -:-
15:00A-dos-Francos W - Cadima W -:-
15:00Braga W - CF Benfica W -:-
15:00Ouriense W - Albergaria/Durit W -:-
15:00Ovarense W - Maritimo W -:-

QATAR: QSL

15:25Umm-Salal - Al-Duhail -:-
17:35Al Arabi - Al-Gharafa -:-
17:35PostponedAl Khor - Al-Sadd -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

12:30Excelsior - Tamponnaise -:-
12:30Jeanne d'Arc - St. Louis -:-
12:30Saint-Denis - SDEFA -:-
12:30Sainte-Marienne - Capricorne -:-
12:30Saint-Louisienne - Saint-Pauloise -:-
12:30Saint-Pierroise - Marsouins -:-
12:30Trois Bassins - Sainte-Suzanne -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

13:30Academica Clinceni - Viitorul Constanta -:-
15:45Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Astra -:-
18:30Chindia Targoviste - FCSB -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

09:00Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti 7:2
09:00UTA Arad - Politehnica Timisoara 1:0
09:30U. Cluj - Mioveni 2:2

ROMANIA: Superliga Women

09:00Fairplay Bucuresti W - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W 1:7
09:00Luceafarul Filiasi W - SN Constanta W 2:0
09:00Piros Security W - Heniu Prundu Bargaului W -:-
09:00Universitatea Alexandria W - Ol. Cluj W 1:6
09:00Universitatea Galati W - Baia Mare W 1:0
13:00CSS Targoviste W - Vasas Odorhei W -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

09:30Orenburg - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:1
12:00Ufa - CSKA Moscow -:-
14:30Arsenal Tula - Sochi -:-
17:00Dynamo Moscow - Krasnodar -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Center

Half TimeKhimki 2 - Saturn Ramenskoye 1:1

RUSSIA: PFL - South

12:30FK Makhachkala - Dynamo Stavropol -:-
13:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Spartak Vladikavkaz -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye

10:00Ural 2 - Lada Togliatti 4:0
Half TimeChelyabinsk - Kamaz 2:0
Half TimeLada Dimitrovgrad - Ufa 2 0:1
Half TimeUlyanovsk - Zenit-Izhevsk 0:0
12:00Nosta - Zvezda Perm -:-
13:00Akron Togliatti - Tyumen -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

06:00Ufa U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 0:5
Half TimeDynamo Moscow U19 - Krasnodar U19 2:1

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

Half TimeTorpedo Izhevsk W - CSKA Moscow W 0:1
12:00Ryazan W - FK Yenisey W -:-
14:00Kubanochka Krasnodar W - Zvezda 2005 W -:-
16:00Chertanovo M. W - Lokomotiv Moscow W -:-

RWANDA: National Football league

14:00Gasogi United - Police -:-
14:00Gicumbi - Mukura Victory Sports -:-
14:00Heroes Fc - Muhanga -:-
14:00Musanze - Kiyovu -:-
14:00Sunrise - Espoir -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - First stage

14:00Domagnano - Juvenes/Dogana -:-
14:00La Fiorita - Faetano -:-
14:00Murata - Pennarossa -:-
14:00Tre Fiori - Folgore -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

16:25Abha - Al Feiha -:-
18:00Al-Faisaly - Al-Hazem -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

12:15Hearts - Rangers -:-

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup

15:00Stirling University - Linlithgow Rose -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

14:00Kabel Novi Sad - Din. Vranje -:-
17:00Novi Pazar - Metalac -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

16:00Trencin - Senica -:-
17:00Dun. Streda - Z. Moravce -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

09:30Nitra B - Povazska Bystrica -:-
13:00Crystal - Galanta -:-
13:00Gabcikovo - Trnava B -:-
13:00Malzenice - AFC Nove Mesto -:-
13:00Marcelova - Sala -:-
13:00Velke Ludince - FC Zlate Moravce B -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

13:00Mladost Kalsa - Lipany -:-
13:00Šarišské Michalany - B. Nova Ves -:-
13:00Snina - Plavnica -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

09:30Jednota Banova - Lip. Stiavnica -:-
13:00Kalinovo - MSK Martin -:-
13:00L. Hradok - Zarnovica -:-
13:00Namestovo - Filakovo -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

09:30Raca - Malacky -:-
14:00Bernolakovo - MSK Senec -:-
14:00Kalinkovo - D. Luzna -:-
14:00Rovinka - I. Bratislava -:-
14:00Rusovce - Pezinok -:-
14:00Tomasov - Slovan Most -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

13:30Tabor Sezana - Maribor -:-
15:30Aluminij - Bravo -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

14:00Brda - Brezice -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

10:00Pomurje W - Koper W -:-
10:00Radomlje W - Cerklje W -:-
14:00Krim W - MB Tabor W -:-
14:00Primorje W - Olimpija W -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

14:30Richards Bay - Real Kings -:-
14:30TS Galaxy - JDR Stars -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Multichoice Diski

09:00Black Leopards U21 - Bloem Celtic U21 4:4
09:00Kaizer Chiefs U21 - Chippa Utd. U21 5:2
11:00Supersport Utd U21 - Bidvest Wits U21 -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Telkom Knockout

14:00Highlands - Black Leopards -:-
14:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Amazulu -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores Women

23:00Nanas W - America de Cali W 1:6
23:00Sportivo Limpeno W - Corinthians W 2:2
01:30Ind. Medellin W - S. Morning W 1:1
01:30UAI Urquiza W - Majes W 6:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Championship Group

06:00Gangwon - Seoul 3:2
08:00Jeonbuk - Pohang 3:0
90+'Daegu - Ulsan Hyundai 1:2

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

05:00Busan - Ansan Greeners 0:2
07:00Suwon City - Seoul E. 1:1

SPAIN: LaLiga

Half TimeAlaves - Celta Vigo 0:0
13:00Real Sociedad - Betis -:-
15:00Espanyol - Villarreal -:-
17:30Ath Bilbao - Valladolid -:-
20:00Sevilla - Levante -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Half TimeFuenlabrada - Albacete 0:0
15:00Dep. La Coruna - Malaga -:-
17:00R. Oviedo - Girona -:-
17:00Tenerife - Racing Santander -:-
20:00Zaragoza - Mirandes -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

Half TimeGijon B - R. Oviedo B 0:1
Half TimeInternacional de Madrid - Pena Deportiva 0:1
Half TimeRayo Majadahonda - Melilla 1:2
Half TimeSan Sebastian Reyes - Celta Vigo B 0:2
Half TimeUD Ibiza-Eivissa - Baleares 0:0
12:00Las Palmas B - Las Rozas -:-
16:00Ferrol - Atl. Madrid B -:-
16:00Langreo - Marino de Luanco -:-
16:00Pontevedra - Getafe B -:-
17:00Coruxo FC - Real Madrid B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

15:30Tudelano - Guijuelo -:-
16:00Calahorra - Barakaldo -:-
16:00Haro Deportivo - R. Sociedad B -:-
16:00Salamanca - Izarra -:-
17:00Leonesa - Leioa -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

Half TimeEjea - Valencia B 2:0
Half TimeGimnastic - La Nucia 2:1
Half TimePrat - Castellon 0:1
16:00Badalona - Olot -:-
16:00Orihuela - Andorra -:-
16:30Sabadell - Espanyol B -:-
18:00Hercules - Ebro -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

Half TimeUCAM Murcia - CD Badajoz 0:0
Half TimeVillarrobledo - Sevilla FC B 1:1
16:00Linense - Granada CF B -:-
16:30Sanluqueno - Villarrubia -:-
17:00Cartagena - Cordoba -:-
17:00CF Talavera - Cadiz CF B -:-
17:00Don Benito - Murcia -:-
17:00Marbella - Recreativo Huelva -:-
17:00Merida AD - Yeclano -:-
17:00San Fernando - Algeciras -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

11:00Dep. Fabril - Rapido de Bouzas -:-
16:00Alondras - Pontes -:-
16:00Compostela - Estradense -:-
16:00Ourense CF - Racing Club Villalbes -:-
16:00Somozas - Arosa SC -:-
16:30Arenteiro - Silva SD -:-
16:30Barco - UD Ourense -:-
16:30CD Choco - Arzua -:-
16:30Pontellas - Paiosaco -:-
17:00Bergantinos - Polvorin -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

11:00Condal - EI San Martin -:-
11:00Covadonga - Lenense -:-
15:30CD Colunga - Mosconia -:-
15:45Llanes - SD Navarro CF -:-
16:00Caudal Deportivo - Tuilla -:-
16:30L'Entregu - Basico Urraca -:-
16:30Llanera - Vallobin -:-
17:00Club Siero - Lealtad -:-
17:00Gijon Industrial - Union Club Ceares -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

11:00UC Cartes - Bezana -:-
11:45Racing Santander B - Guarnizo -:-
15:30Ribamontan al Mar - Siete Villas -:-
15:45Cayon - Barreda Balompie -:-
16:00CD Barquereno - Torina -:-
16:00Tropezon - Laredo -:-
16:30Textil Escudo - Torrelavega -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

10:10Santuxu - Tolosa FC -:-
10:30Basconia - Urduliz -:-
10:30Portugalete - Lagun Onak -:-
16:30Real Sociedad C - Sestao -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

11:00Castelldefels - Banyoles -:-
11:00Cerdanyola - Vilassar de Mar -:-
11:00Horta - CE Europa -:-
11:00Vilafranca - UE Figueres -:-
11:15UE Sants - Granollers -:-
16:00Peralada - San Cristobal CP -:-
16:00Pobla Mafumet - L Hospitalet -:-
16:00Reus Deportiu - Sant Andreu 0:3

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

10:00Elche CF Ilicitano B - Olimpic Xativa -:-
10:30CF Intercity - Villarreal C -:-
10:30Recambios Colon - Eldense -:-
16:30Silla CF - Jove -:-
17:00Alcoyano - Acero -:-
17:00Alzira - Crevillente -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

08:15Moratalaz - Atletico Pinto 3:2
10:00Leganes B - Villaverde San Andres -:-
10:30Alcobendas - Trival Valderas -:-
10:30Carabanchel - AD Torrejon -:-
10:30Parla - Alcorcon B -:-
10:30Union Adarve - El Alamo -:-
11:00CD Mostoles - Rayo Vallecano B -:-
11:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - Navalcarnero -:-
11:00Santa Ana - RSD Alcala -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

15:15Bupolsa - Real Avila -:-
15:30Atl. Tordesillas - G. Segoviana -:-
16:00Bembibre - Real Burgos CF -:-
16:00Cristo Atletico - Leonesa B -:-
16:00La Baneza - Becerril -:-
17:00Arandina - Burgos Promesas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

11:00Almeria B - CD Torreperogil -:-
11:00Huetor Vega - El Palo -:-
11:00Loja - Mancha -:-
11:00Maracena - Alhaurin -:-
16:00Linares - El Ejido -:-
17:00Antequera - Atletico de Porcuna -:-
17:00Motril - Velez -:-
17:30Jaen - Malaga B -:-
17:30Torredonjimeno - CP Almeria -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

11:00Conil - Betis B -:-
11:00Coria C.F. - Xerez CD -:-
11:00Rota - San Roque -:-
11:00Sevilla FC C - Cordoba B -:-
16:30Antoniano - Los Barrios -:-
17:00Arcos CF - Ceuta -:-
17:00Ciudad de Lucena - Lebrijana -:-
17:00Ecija - Puente Genil 0:3
17:00Xerez D.F.C. - CD Utrera -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

11:30Santa Catalina Atletico - Formentera -:-
15:30Soller - Santanyi -:-
18:00Binissalem - Felanitx -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

12:00CD Marino - San Fernando -:-
12:00Gran Tarajal - Tacoronte -:-
12:00Lanzarote - Union Guimar -:-
12:00SD Tenisca - Atl. Paso -:-
12:00Tenerife B - Villa Santa Brigida -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

10:30Minerva - Cartagena B -:-
11:00Huercal-Overa - Cartagena FC -:-
16:00Lorca Deportiva - Real Murcia B -:-
16:30Deportiva Minera - UCAM Murcia B -:-
16:30Mazarron CF - UD Los Garres -:-
16:30Muleno - EDMF Churra -:-
16:30Plus Ultra - Mar Menor -:-
17:00Aguilas FC - Lorca FC -:-
17:00Pulpileno - EG El Palmar CF -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14

11:00CD Calamonte - Villanovense -:-
11:00Fuente de Cantos - Arroyo -:-
11:00Montijo - Trujillo -:-
11:00UP Plasencia - Llerenense -:-
15:30Cacereno - Azuaga -:-
16:00Valdivia - Miajadas -:-
16:30CD Coria - Olivenza -:-
17:00Jerez CF - Aceuchal -:-
17:00Moralo - Extremadura UD B -:-
17:00RCP Valverdeno - Diocesano -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

15:30Murchante - CD Ardoi -:-
16:00CD Baztan - Pena Azagresa -:-
16:00Pena - Huarte -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

15:00River Ebro - CCD Alberite -:-
16:00Calasancio - Naxara -:-
16:00Casalarreina - Calahorra B -:-
16:00CDFC Calzada - Logrones Promesas -:-
16:00Pradejon - Oyonesa -:-
16:00SD Logrones - Villegas -:-
16:00Vianes - Alfaro -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17

10:30Zaragoza B - Almudevar -:-
11:00Cuarte - Tamarite -:-
11:00Sarinena - Brea -:-
11:15Binefar - Utebo FC -:-
15:00Robres - San Juan Zaragoza -:-
15:30Borja - Fraga -:-
16:00Atletico Monzon - Belchite 97 -:-
16:00CF Illueca - Valdefierro -:-
16:00Tarazona - Villanueva CF -:-
16:00Teruel - Barbastro -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

11:00Socuellamos - Quintanar -:-
15:30Torrijos - Conquense -:-
16:00Albacete B - Toledo -:-
16:00La Roda - Madridejos -:-
16:00Pedroneras - Illescas -:-
16:00Villacanas - Almagro -:-
16:30Almansa - Atl. Ibanes -:-
17:00Ciudad Real - Azuqueca -:-
17:00Puertollano C.F. - La Solana -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

Half TimeAtl. Madrid W - Madrid C. W 1:0
Half TimeCD Tacon W - Levante W 0:0
Half TimeSevilla FC W - Espanyol W 1:0
12:00Rayo Vallecano W - Valencia W -:-
15:00Barcelona W - EDF Logrono W -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

14:00Falkenbergs - AIK -:-
14:00Hammarby - Malmo FF -:-
16:30Norrkoping - Kalmar -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

14:00Brage - Jonkopings -:-
16:30Norrby - Trelleborgs -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

14:00Akropolis - Vasalunds -:-
14:00Bodens - Karlstad -:-
14:00Sollentuna - Team TG FF -:-
15:00Umea FC - Rynninge -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

15:00Landskrona - Eskilsminne -:-
15:00Varnamo - Assyriska IK -:-
16:00Trollhattan - Kristianstads -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Promotion Group

14:00Ytterhogdals - Karlbergs -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

12:00Djurgarden W - Pitea W -:-
14:00Goteborg W - Vaxjo DFF W -:-
14:00Rosengard W - Vittsjo W -:-
16:00Linkopings W - Bunkeflo W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

Half TimeLidkopings FK W - Moron W 2:1
Half TimeUmea W - Borgeby W 2:0
12:30Sundsvall W - Asarum W -:-
15:00Assi W - Kvarnsvedens W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

15:00Lugano - Zurich -:-
15:00Luzern - Sion -:-
15:00Servette - St. Gallen -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

13:00Munsingen - Black Stars -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

13:30Delemont - Biel -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

14:30Kosova - Dietikon -:-
15:00Paradiso - Balzers -:-

SYRIA: Premier League

13:00Al-Ittihad - Wathbah -:-
13:00Al Nawaeir - Tishreen -:-
13:00Al Wahda - Al Jaish -:-
13:00Foutoua - Al-Sahel -:-
13:00Hottin - Al Taliya -:-
13:00Jableh - Al Shorta -:-
14:00PostponedAl Karamah - Al Jazira -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

11:00Khujand - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe -:-
11:00Kuktosh - Khatlon -:-
11:00Panjsher - Istiqlol Dushanbe -:-
11:00Regar-TadAZ - Istaravshan -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Alliance - Young Africans -:-
14:00Mbeya City - Biashara Mara United -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

12:00Buriram - Port MTI FC -:-
12:00Chainat - Nakhon Ratchasima -:-
12:00Chiangrai Utd - Prachuap -:-
12:00Muang Thong Utd - Chonburi -:-
12:00PTT Rayong - Chiangmai FC -:-
12:00Ratchaburi - Bangkok Utd -:-
12:00Samut Prakan City - Suphanburi -:-
12:00Sukhothai - Trat FC -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

14:30Gafsa - Jendouba Sport -:-
14:30Menzel Bouzelfa - Stade Gabesien -:-
14:30Oued Ellil - Kasserine -:-
14:30Rejiche - Hamam-Sousse -:-
14:30SS Sfaxien - AS Djerba -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

12:00Kayserispor - Kasimpasa -:-
14:30Alanyaspor - Rizespor -:-
17:00Denizlispor - Fenerbahce -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

12:00Keciorengucu - Balikesirspor -:-
14:30Boluspor - Giresunspor -:-
17:00Adanaspor AS - Istanbulspor AS -:-
17:00Altinordu - Altay -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

12:30Yeni Corumspor - Tarsus -:-
12:30Zonguldak - Sanliurfaspor -:-
13:00Inegolspor - Samsunspor -:-
13:00Kirklarelispor - 1922 Konyaspor -:-
17:00Afjet Afyonspor - Bak Spor -:-
17:00Amed SK - Gumushanespor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

12:00Bayburt - Ergene Velimese -:-
12:00Elazigspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
12:30Kastamonuspor - Utas Usakspor -:-
12:30Kirsehir Belediyespor - Kardemir Karabuk -:-
13:00Bandirmaspor - Nigde Anadolu -:-
17:00Sakaryaspor - Etimesgut -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

12:0024 Erzincanspor - Aksaray Bld. -:-
12:00Karakopru - Tokatspor -:-
12:30Duzcespor - Yeni Orduspor -:-
12:30Erzin - Catalca -:-
12:30Serik Belediyespor - Sultanbeyli -:-
13:00Sile Yildizspor - Manisaspor -:-
17:00Buca - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

12:00Ofspor - Payasspor -:-
12:30Erbaaspor - Erokspor -:-
12:30Kozan - Agri 1970 -:-
13:00Alemdag - Kemerspor 2003 -:-
13:00Belediye Derince - Fethiyespor -:-
13:00Karsiyaka - Kocaelispor -:-
13:00Turgutluspor - Cizrespor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

12:00Batman Petrolspor - Osmaniyespor -:-
12:00Kelkit - Pazarspor -:-
12:00Malatya - Modafenspor -:-
12:30Altindag Bld. - Darica Genclerbirligi -:-
12:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Halide E. -:-
13:00Bayrampasa - Soma Spor -:-
13:00Golcukspor - Nevsehirspor -:-
13:00Muglaspor - Karacabey Belediyespor -:-
13:00Nazillispor - Diyarbakirspor -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

12:30Kopetdag Asgabat - Ahal -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

12:00Mariupol - Dnipro-1 -:-
15:00Dyn. Kyiv - Oleksandriya -:-
17:30Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

14:00MFC Metalurh - Mykolaiv -:-
14:30Rukh Lviv - Inhulets -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Nacional - CA Cerro 2:0
20:00Defensor Sp. - Racing Montevideo -:-
20:00Juventud - Liverpool M. -:-
20:00Rampla Juniors - Wanderers -:-
20:00River Plate - Cerro Largo -:-
22:00Penarol - Boston River -:-

USA: MLS - Play Offs

23:00Toronto FC - DC United 5:1aet
03:00Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers 2:1
20:00Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls -:-

USA: USL Championship

00:00Charlotte Independ. - Ottawa Fury 3:1
00:00Hartford Athletic - Tampa Bay 2:1
00:00North Carolina - Saint Louis FC 1:0
00:30Loudoun - New York Red Bulls 2 7:3
01:00Memphis - Louisville City 1:2
01:00Nashville SC - Atlanta United 2 3:0
01:30San Antonio - Colorado Springs 2:2
02:30New Mexico - Las Vegas Lights 2:0
03:00LA Galaxy 2 - El Paso 2:0
03:00Orange County SC - Fresno 2:0
03:00Tacoma Defiance - Austin Bold 3:1
22:30Birmingham - Pittsburgh -:-

USA: USL League One - Play Offs

00:00North Texas - Greenville 1:0

USA: NWSL Women - Play Offs

18:30North Carolina Courage W - Seattle Reign W -:-
20:30Chicago W - Portland Thorns W -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

21:00Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo -:-
21:00Mineros - Atl. Venezuela -:-
21:00Trujillanos - La Guaira -:-
21:00Zulia - AC Lala FC -:-
22:00Caracas - Portuguesa -:-
22:00Dep. Tachira - Zamora -:-
23:00Puerto Cabello - Llaneros -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

14:00Mohun Bagan (Ind) - Young Elephant FC (Lao) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

12:00Green Buffaloes FC - ZESCO -:-
14:00NAPSA Stars - Green Eagles -:-
14:00Zanaco - Forest Rangers -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

14:00Hwange - Harare City -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.