REFRESH

Soccer » Today » Finished

advertisement

AFRICA: CAF Champions League

14:00Kampala City (Uga) - Township Rollers (Bot) 1:0
14:00Mbabane Swall. (Esw) - ZESCO (Zam) 0:3

ALBANIA: Super League

15:45Luftetari Gjirokastra - Kastrioti 0:1

ARGENTINA: Superliga

23:00Talleres Cordoba - Rosario Central 0:1
01:00Newells Old Boys - Independiente 2:2
17:15Defensa y Justicia - Atl. Tucuman 1:1

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

17:05Deportivo Riestra - Comunicaciones 1:0
17:15San Miguel - All Boys 0:0

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

15:00Victoriano A. - Laferrere 2:1
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

21:00PostponedRosario Central - Talleres Cordoba -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

13:30Lori - Artsakh 3:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW - Play Offs

09:00APIA Tigers - Sydney Utd 1:2pen
10:00Blacktown City - Rockdale City Suns 0:2

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

08:30Virginia United - University of Queensland 1:4
09:00Bayside - The Gap 1:2
09:00Gravatt - Grange Thistle 1:1
09:00North Pine - Albany Creek 2:5

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

08:00Balcatta - Stirling Lions 1:3
08:00Bayswater - Forrestfield 2:1
08:00Floreat Athena - Subiaco 3:2
08:00Inglewood Utd - Joondalup United 7:1
08:00Perth Glory U21 - Cockburn City 3:3
08:00Perth SC - ECU Joondalup 2:1
08:00Sorrento - Armadale 3:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian - Play Offs

06:00NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21 1:0
06:30Campbelltown City - Adelaide City 1:0aet

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

09:00Gold Coast - SWQ Thunder 2:3
09:00Moreton Bay Utd - Cairns 1:1
09:00Queensland Lions - Brisbane U21 3:0
10:00Magpies Crusaders - Brisbane City 2:4
10:00North Queensland United - Brisbane Strikers 0:1
10:00Western Pride - Redlands 1:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

05:00South Hobart - Launceston 3:1
07:30Devonport - Northern Rangers 7:1

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW

05:30Lake Macquarie - Lambton J. 2:1
05:30Newcastle Jets U21 - Charlestown City Blues 2:3
09:00Hamilton Olympic - Weston Bears 2:0
09:00Maitland - Broadmeadow 2:0

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Championship U19 - Play Offs

05:00New Caledonia U19 - Solomon Islands U19 4:1

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

16:00Mattersburg - AC Wolfsberger 0:6
16:00Salzburg - Hartberg 2:0
16:00Wacker Innsbruck - St. Polten 0:2

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

15:30A. Lustenau - LASK Juniors 2:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

17:00Wiener Linien - St. Polten (Am) 3:3

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

16:00AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Wels 2:1
16:00Stadl Paura - Kalsdorf 1:0
17:30Grazer - Lendorf 2:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

14:30Reichenau - Langenegg 3:1
16:00Bischofshofen - Wals-Grunau 2:0
16:30USK Anif - Hohenems 5:0
17:00Dornbirn - Johann 3:3
17:00Schwaz - Altach (Am) 1:0

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

12:00Vorderland W - Bergheim W 2:0
16:00Altenmarkt W - Kleinmunchen W 3:0
16:10Sturm Graz W - St. Polten W 1:2

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

15:30Sabail - Qarabag 0:2
17:30Zira - Keshla 2:2

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

14:45FC Minsk - Smolevichi STI 0:0
16:45Zhodino - Isloch Minsk 2:1

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

15:00Baranovici - Volna Pinsk 1:2
15:00Lida - Energetik-BGU 0:1
15:00Orsha - FC Slonim 2:2
16:00Belshina - Mikashevichi 2:0
16:00Chimik Svetlogorsk - Lokomotiv Gomel 1:4
16:00FK Chist - Smorgon 2:4
16:00Naftan - JUA Zhitkovichi 0:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

17:00Lokeren - St. Liege 0:3

BELGIUM: Proximus League

16:00Westerlo - St. Gilloise 1:3

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

16:00Celik Zenica - Zvijezda Brgule 2:0
16:00Krupa - GOSK Gabela 3:0
16:00Radnik Bijeljina - Mladost DK 3:1

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

16:30Bratstvo Gracanica - Zivinice 1:0
16:30Capljina - Jedinstvo Bihac 0:1
16:30Gradacac - NK Vitez 2:1
16:30Metalleghe - HNK Orasje 1:2
16:30NK Novi Travnik - Kakanj 2:2
16:30Velez Mostar - Gorazde 3:1
16:30Visoko - TOSK Tesanj 1:0

BOTSWANA: Premier League

14:30BR Highlanders - Police XI 0:1
14:30Extension Gunners - Centre Chiefs 3:3
14:30Orapa United - BDF XI 1:1
14:30Prisons XI Gaborone - Jwaneng Galaxy FC 0:5
14:30Sankoyo Bush Bucks - Miscellaneous 1:1
14:30Security Systems - Notwane 1:2

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:15Londrina - Paysandu PA 2:1
00:30Vila Nova FC - CRB 0:0
01:30Figueirense - Goias 1:2

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

16:30Botev Plovdiv - Lok. Plovdiv 0:1

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

16:00Botev Galabovo - Litex Lovech 2:1
16:00Kariana Erden - Strumska Slava 1:2
16:00Pomorie - Nesebar 4:3
16:00Tsarsko Selo - Lok. Gorna 2:1

CAMBODIA: C-League

09:00NagaWorld - Boeung Ket 2:0
09:00Visakha - Soltilo Angkor 2:1

CHILE: Primera Division

00:00A. Italiano - Palestino 3:1
16:00San Luis - U. Espanola 0:2

CHILE: Primera B

16:00Coquimbo - La Serena 2:1
16:00Magallanes - Barnechea 1:0
16:00San Felipe - S. Wanderers 2:3

CHINA: Super League

12:35Beijing Renhe - Beijing Guoan 3:0
12:35Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG 2:3
12:35Dalian Yifang F.C. - Henan Jianye 2:1
12:35Guangzhou R&F - Changchun Yatai 5:2
12:35Guizhou Zhicheng - Shandong Luneng 3:1
12:35Tianjin Teda - Jiangsu Suning 1:1

CHINA: Jia League

12:30Liaoning - Qingdao Huanghai 2:2
12:35Nei Mongol - Meizhou Hakka 2:1

CHINA: Yi League

08:30Dalian Boyang - Jiangsu Yancheng 0:1
08:30Yanbian Beiguo - Shaanxi Changan 0:1
09:00Anhui Hefei - Nantong Zhiyun 0:3
09:00PostponedBaotou Nanjiao - Shenyang Urban FC -:-
09:00Shanghai Sunfun - Shenzhen Ledman 2:3
09:00Shenyan Dongjin - Qingdao Jonoon 0:3
12:00Jilin Baijia - Hebei Elite 3:5
12:30Baoding Yingli Yitong - Yinchuan Helanshan 1:1
12:30Fujian Tianxin - Hunan Billows 2:0
12:30Jiangxi Liansheng - Suzhou Dongwu 1:1
12:30Sichuan Jiuniu - Hainan Boying 0:1
12:30Zhenjiang Huasa - Sichuan Annapurna 0:0

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

16:00Primorac Biograd - Zagora 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

16:00Liberec - Bohemians 1905 1:1
16:00Mlada Boleslav - Opava 6:1
16:00Zlin - Teplice 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

09:15FK Pardubice - Chrudim 4:0
09:15Sokolov - Jihlava 2:2
16:00Prostejov - Hradec Kralove 0:0
16:00Vitkovice - Varnsdorf 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

09:15Olympia Radotin - Zapy 0:2
09:15Pisek - Benesov 3:4pen
09:15Vysehrad - Kraluv Dvur 2:1pen
09:30Litomericko - Vltavin 1:2
16:00Usti nad Orlici - Prevysov 1:0
16:00Zivanice - Domazlice 1:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

09:15Odra Petrkovice - Otrokovice 2:1
15:30Hulin - Dolni Benesov 0:3
15:30Lisen - Hlucin 1:1
15:30Rymarov - Unicov 1:2
15:30Uhersky Brod - Velke Mezirici 1:1
15:30Valasske Mezirici - Kromeriz 0:2
16:00Frydek-Mistek - Vrchovina 4:1
16:00Hodonin - Vyskov 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

09:15Aritma Prague - Horovicko 1:0
09:15Mas Taborsko B - Cizova 0:5
09:15Prestice - Jindrichuv Hradec 5:1
14:00Marianske Lazne - Tachov 0:2
16:00Doubravka - Sobeslav 5:4pen
16:00Klatovy - Admira Prague 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

09:15Brandys n. Labem - Kladno 1:0pen
09:15Chomutov - Hostoun 1:4
09:15Libis - Ostrov 0:5
09:15Mostecky FK - Meteor Prague 3:0
09:15Motorlet Prague - Zbuzany 0:3
09:15Neratovice - Nymburk 3:2
14:00Brezova - Ostra 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

09:30Prepere - Velke Hamry 0:3
16:00Trutnov - Nachod 3:0
16:00Vysoke Myto - Olympia HK - Kratonohy 5:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

15:30Breclav - Bystrc 1:1
15:30Nove Sady - Stara Rise 0:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

09:15Opava B - Frydlant n. O. 2:2
15:30Vsetin - Kozlovice 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

09:15Branik - Vrsovice 1:1
09:15Ujezd Prague - Kralovice 3:1
09:15Zizkov B - Predni Kopanina 1:2
13:00Vysehrad B - Dukla JM 1:3
13:30Tempo Prague - Admira Prague B 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

09:15Hrebec - Nove Straseci 4:1
09:15Klicany - Spartak Pribram 2:0
16:00Bohemia Podebrady - Kutna Hora 0:1
16:00Hvozdnice - Tuchlovice 2:0
16:00Slany - Poricany 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

16:00Blatna - Milevsko 0:1
16:00Cesky Krumlov - Protivin 1:0
16:00Drazice - Osek 4:0
16:00Katovice - Malse Roudne 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

09:15Petrin Plzen - Rapid Plzen 6:0
16:00Bolevec - Rokycany 1:3
16:00Luby - Zruc 1:0
16:00Stribro - Nepomuk 3:2pen
16:00Vejprnice - Chotikov 2:1
17:00Sokol Lhota - Horni Briza 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

14:00Citice - Nejdek 2:3
14:00Lomnice - Nova Role 4:2
15:00Frantiskovy Lazne - Nove Sedlo 2:0
16:00Chodov - Zlutice 2:1
16:00Kralovske Porici - Stara Role 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

09:15FK Jilove - Zatec 0:1
13:30Lovosice - Horni Jiretin 2:1
16:00Dobromerice - Perstejn 2:5
16:00Srbice - Kadan 7:1
16:00Vilemov - Modlany 3:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

16:00Hradek nad Nisou - Skalice 2:3
16:00Novy Bor - Doksy 4:5
16:00Sedmihorky - Frydlant 6:1
16:00Zelezny Brod - Bily Kostel nad Nisou 3:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

09:15Slavia Hradec - Rychnov n. Kneznou 3:1
16:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Kostelec n. O. 1:6
16:00Jicin - Lazne Belohrad 0:1pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

09:15Holice - Dolni Ujezd 5:0
09:15Litomysl - Moravska Trebova 2:1pen
16:00Chocen - Lanskroun 0:1
16:00Letohrad - Zamberk 2:0
16:00Tremosnice - Hermanuv Mestec 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

15:30Bystrice n. Pern. - Pelhrimov 1:1
15:30Chotebor - Sapeli Polna 0:0
15:30Okrisky - Namest n. Oslavou 4:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

09:30Bohunice - Ivancice 3:1
09:30Bosonohy - Start Brno 2:1
15:30Vojkovice - Svratka Brno 3:3
16:00Moravska Slavia - Sparta Brno 0:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

15:30Hnevotin - Jesenik 0:3
15:30Mohelnice - Sokol Opatovice 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

09:00Batov - Nevsova 5:1
16:00Brumov - Bystrice pod Hostynem 2:1
16:00Jurinka - Luhacovice 1:2
16:00Morkovice - Borsice 14:0
16:00Skastice - Provodov 3:2
16:00Velke Karlovice - Hluk 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

16:00Dolni Datyne - Polanka 1:6
16:00Haj ve Slezsku - Senov 2:1
16:00Petrovice - Bilovec 1:2
16:00Stara Bela - Pusta Polom 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

10:00Brno U19 - FC Fastav Zlin U19 1:0
10:00Slavia Prague U19 - Pribram U19 4:0
10:00Slovacko U19 - Ostrava U19 1:4
10:00Sparta Prague U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 7:0
12:00Plzen U19 - Jihlava U19 2:3pen
12:15FK Pardubice U19 - Dukla Prague U19 1:2pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women

09:30Hradec Kralove W - Plzen W 1:5

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women

09:00MFK Vitkovice W - Lodenice W 1:6

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

12:00Vejgaard - Sydvest 1:1
12:30Kjellerup - Dalum IF 0:0
13:00Aarhus Fremad - Tarup-Paarup 4:0
13:00Brabrand - Odder 4:1

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

12:00Hellerup - Skovshoved 2:0
13:00BK Frem - Vanlose 1:1
13:00Hillerod - Bronshoj 0:1
13:00Marienlyst - B.93 1:2

DENMARK: 3F Ligaen Women

12:00Brondby W - Odense Q W 5:0
12:00BSF W - B93 W 2:1
12:00VSK Aarhus W - Thisted FC W 2:1

ECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage

02:00Macara - Aucas 2:1

ENGLAND: Premier League

12:30Cardiff - Newcastle 0:0
15:00Everton - Southampton 2:1
15:00Leicester - Wolves 2:0
15:00Tottenham - Fulham 3:1
15:00West Ham - Bournemouth 1:2
17:30Chelsea - Arsenal 3:2

ENGLAND: Championship

15:00Bristol City - Middlesbrough 0:2
15:00Hull City - Blackburn 0:1
15:00Ipswich - Aston Villa 1:1
15:00Leeds - Rotherham 2:0
15:00Millwall - Derby 2:1
15:00Reading - Bolton 0:1
15:00Sheffield Utd - Norwich 2:1
15:00West Brom - QPR 7:1
15:00Wigan - Nottingham 2:2
17:30Preston - Stoke 2:2

ENGLAND: League One

15:00Accrington - Charlton 1:1
15:00Barnsley - AFC Wimbledon 0:0
15:00Burton - Doncaster 1:0
15:00Coventry - Plymouth 1:0
15:00Fleetwood Town - Rochdale 2:2
15:00Peterborough - Luton 3:1
15:00Portsmouth - Oxford Utd 4:1
15:00Shrewsbury - Blackpool 0:0
15:00Southend - Bradford City 2:0
15:00Walsall - Gillingham 2:1
15:00Wycombe - Bristol Rovers 1:2

ENGLAND: League Two

13:00Grimsby Town - Lincoln City 1:1
15:00Bury - Forest Green 1:1
15:00Cheltenham - Carlisle 0:1
15:00Crewe - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0
15:00Exeter - Newport 1:1
15:00Mansfield - Colchester 1:1
15:00Northampton - Cambridge Utd 2:2
15:00Oldham - Macclesfield 3:1
15:00Port Vale - Crawley Town 1:0
15:00Stevenage - Morecambe 1:0
15:00Swindon - Tranmere 3:2

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League

15:00Aldershot - Harrogate 0:2
15:00Barnet - Ebbsfleet 0:3
15:00Braintree - Havant & Waterlooville 3:4
15:00Bromley - Gateshead 1:0
15:00Eastleigh - Wrexham 1:3
15:00Fylde - Dover Ath. 4:0
15:00Halifax - Dagenham & Red. 2:1
15:00Hartlepool - Maidenhead 2:1
15:00Leyton Orient - Boreham Wood 1:0
15:00Maidstone - Barrow 1:0
15:00Salford - Chesterfield 3:2
15:00Solihull - Sutton 2:2

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League North

15:00Alfreton - Blyth Spartans 3:1
15:00Altrincham - Boston 0:2
15:00Ashton Utd - Brackley 1:5
15:00Bradford PA - Stockport 1:1
15:00PostponedChester - United of Manchester -:-
15:00Chorley - Hereford 1:0
15:00Kidderminster - Darlington 5:2
15:00Leamington - Guiseley 2:2
15:00Nuneaton - Southport 1:4
15:00Spennymoor - Telford 2:3
15:00York - Curzon 1:1

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League South

15:00Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet 2:1
15:00Billericay - Weston 4:2
15:00Concord - Hungerford 4:0
15:00Dartford - Wealdstone 0:3
15:00Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town 2:1
15:00Gloucester City - East Thurrock 1:0
15:00Hampton & Richmond - Chelmsford 1:1
15:00Hemel - Woking 0:2
15:00Oxford City - St. Albans 2:1
15:00Slough - Torquay 0:0
15:00Truro - Welling 2:2

ENGLAND: Northern Premier League

15:00Grantham Town - Bamber Bridge 1:1
15:00Hednesford - Scarborough Athletic 0:1
15:00Hyde - Basford 1:0
15:00Marine - North Ferriby 1:1
15:00Matlock - Lancaster 4:0
15:00Nantwich - Gainsborough 1:0
15:00South Shields - Witton 2:1
15:00Stalybridge - Mickleover 0:0
15:00Warrington - Farsley 0:2
15:00Whitby - Buxton 1:0
15:00Workington - Stafford 1:0

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

15:00Basingstoke - Poole Town 1:2
15:00Hartley Wintney - Frome 2:1
15:00Hendon - Farnborough 2:1
15:00Kings Langley - Taunton 1:2
15:00Merthyr Town - Gosport 4:2
15:00Metropolitan - Swindon Supermarine 0:2
15:00Salisbury - Dorchester 3:0
15:00Staines - Chesham 3:1
15:00Tiverton - Walton Casuals 5:1
15:00Weymouth - Beaconsfield 1:1
15:00Wimborne - Harrow 5:3

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

15:00Banbury - Leiston 1:0
15:00Biggleswade Town - Bedworth 1:1
15:00Coalville - Alvechurch 2:0
15:00Kettering - Halesowen 2:0
15:00Lowestoft - Hitchin 3:2
15:00Needham Market - Barwell 0:2
15:00Redditch - St Ives 2:0
15:00Royston - Stratford 2:2
15:00St. Neots - Rushall 0:1
15:00Stourbridge - AFC Rushden 2:1
15:00Tamworth - Kings Lynn 0:1

ENGLAND: Bostik League

15:00Bognor - Bishop's Stortford 3:0
15:00Brightlingsea - Margate 0:3
15:00Carshalton - Kingstonian 1:1
15:00Corinthian-Casuals - Merstham 1:1
15:00Dorking - Lewes 1:2
15:00Enfield Town - Hornchurch 2:2
15:00Harlow - Worthing 0:2
15:00Leatherhead - Haringey Borough 2:1
15:00Potters Bar - Whitehawk 1:1
15:00Tonbridge - Burgess Hill 1:0
15:00Wingate & Finchley - Folkestone 0:3

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

11:00Liverpool U18 - Manchester United U18 1:3
11:00Manchester City U18 - Blackburn U18 1:2
11:00Newcastle Utd U18 - West Brom U18 0:3
11:00Swansea U18 - Tottenham U18 1:5
11:00West Ham U18 - Southampton U18 3:2
12:00Aston Villa U18 - Fulham U18 2:0
12:00Brighton U18 - Arsenal U18 0:2
12:00Chelsea U18 - Leicester U18 1:1
12:00Derby U18 - Everton U18 1:2
12:30Reading U18 - Norwich U18 1:0
13:00Middlesbrough U18 - Stoke City U18 2:0
13:30Wolverhampton U18 - Sunderland U18 0:0

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

14:00Paide - Kalju 0:3

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

13:00Maardu - Flora U21 2:1

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

15:00Inter Turku - KuPS 0:1

FINLAND: Ykkonen

15:00JJK Jyvaskyla - AC Oulu 1:2

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

15:00JIPPO - JaPS 0:2
15:00Keski-Uusimaa - Vaajakoski 8:2
15:00MyPa - LPS 7:3

FINLAND: Liiga Women

15:00Aland Utd W - PK-35 Vantaa W 0:0
15:00ONS Oulu W - Ilves W 6:1
15:00Pallokissat Kuopio W - Honka W 1:4
15:00TiPS W - Jypk W 0:3
15:00TPS W - HJK W 2:3

FRANCE: Ligue 1

16:00Guingamp - Paris SG 1:3

FRANCE: Ligue 2

14:00Lens - Troyes 2:0

FRANCE: National

17:00Marignane - Tours 0:1

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

17:00Athletico M. - Marseille Endoume 0:0
17:00Grasse - Jura Sud 2:0
17:00Lyon II - Monaco II 5:2
17:00Marseille II - Frejus Saint Raphael 0:2
17:00Martigues - Hyeres 1:0
17:00Saint Priest - Monts 1:0
17:00Toulon - Pontarlier 1:0

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

15:00Lens II - ASM Belfort 1:2
15:00Lusitanos - Schiltigheim 1:1

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga

14:30Chikhura - Rustavi 0:0
17:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Samtredia 0:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

12:00Wolfsburg II - Norderstedt 4:1
13:00Lubeck - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2:0
17:30Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II 3:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

13:00Lippstadt - Kaan-Marienborn 1:1
13:00TV Herkenrath - Bonner 3:3
13:00Verl - Wuppertaler 1:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

13:00Balingen - FSV Frankfurt 2:1
13:00Kickers Offenbach - Hoffenheim II 5:2
13:00Mannheim - Freiburg II 3:1
13:00PostponedPirmasens - Hessen Dreieich -:-
13:00Stuttgart II - Stadtallendorf 0:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

13:00Furth II - Augsburg II 0:2
13:00Ingolstadt II - Schalding 0:1
13:00Nurnberg II - Memmingen 1:2
16:00Pipinsried - Illertissen 1:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

13:00Flensburg - TSV Lagerdorf 3:2
13:00Heider SV - Schilksee 4:0
13:00Neumunster - Eutin 0:4
14:00Bordesholm - Lubeck II 0:2
15:00NTSV Strand 08 - VfR Neumunster 6:0
15:00TSV Kropp - Frisia Risum-Lindholm 1:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

12:00Werder Bremen III - Geestemunde 2:4
13:00Brinkumer - Habenhauser 6:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

15:00Cloppenburg - Wolfenbuttel 4:1
15:00Delmenhorst - Hildesheim 3:1
15:00Gifhorn - Hannoverscher SC 2:2
15:00Wunstorf - Eintracht Northeim 0:6

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Alzenau - Viktoria Griesheim 6:0
14:00Baunatal - Hadamar 2:2
14:00Giessen - Lehnerz 3:1
14:00Hunfelder - Kassel 0:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:00Eintracht Trier - Pfeddersheim 5:0
14:30Hassia Bingen - Karbach 0:3
14:30Idar-Oberstein - Diefflen 7:0
14:30Mechtersheim - Jagersburg 1:0
14:30Rochling - Engers 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

14:00Bayern Hof - Neumarkt 3:0
14:00Wurzburger FV - Wurzburger Kickers II 2:0
15:00ATSV - Abtswind 3:1
15:00Aubstadt - Ammerthal 2:0
15:00Gebenbach - Erlangen 2:0
15:00Sand - Grossbardorf 1:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

13:00Ismaning - Dachau 0:2
13:00Pullach - Vilzing 1:0
14:00Schwaben Augsburg - Sonthofen 2:1
15:00Kottern-St. Mang - Munich 1860 II 2:1
16:00Unterfohring - Nordlingen 0:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

13:001. Goppinger Sportverein 1895 - Neckarsulmer 3:3
13:00Ravensburg - Ger. Friedrichstal 3:0
14:00FC 08 Villingen - Freiberg 0:3
14:30Bahlinger - FC Normannia Gmund 1:1
14:30Bissingen - TSV Ilshofen 1:1
14:30Spielberg - Backnang 1:3

GERMANY: DFB Pokal

14:30Dassendorf - Duisburg 0:1
14:30Drochtersen/Assel - Bayern Munich 0:1
14:30Elversberg - Wolfsburg 0:1
14:30Kaiserslautern - Hoffenheim 1:6
14:30Linx - Nurnberg 1:2
14:30Pforzheim - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1
14:30Rodinghausen - SG Dynamo Dresden 3:2aet
14:30Ulm - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1
14:30Worms - Werder Bremen 1:6
17:30Aue - Mainz 1:3
17:30Erndtebruck - Hamburger SV 3:5
17:30Oberhausen - Sandhausen 0:6

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

12:00Hannover U19 - Niendorfer TSV U19 3:1

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

10:00FSV Frankfurt U19 - Bayern U19 0:1

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

17:15Lions Gibraltar - Lynx 0:3

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

03:00Petapa - Municipal 0:1

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

16:00Ferencvaros - Paks 1:1

HUNGARY: NB I Women

12:00Astra Hungary W - Gyor W 3:1
14:30Haladas W - Ferencvaros W 1:3
15:30DVTK W - Szent Mihaly W 8:0

ICELAND: Pepsideild

17:00Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavik 1:0

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

15:00IR Reykjavik - Akranes 0:2
15:00Selfoss - Haukar 5:0
17:00Kopavogur - Thor Akureyri 4:1
17:00Magni - Leiknir 0:1

ICELAND: Division 2

15:00Fjardabyggd - Afturelding 0:3
15:00Grotta - Hottur 5:0
15:00Throttur Vogar - Leiknir F. 0:0
15:00Vestri - Vidir 3:1

INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division A

12:00East Bengal - Aryan 3:0

IRAN: Division 1

13:40Gol Gohar - Mes Kerman 2:1
15:30Fajr Sepasi - Aluminium Arak 0:0

ISRAEL: Toto Cup - Placement Play Offs

16:45H. Raanana - Shmona 1:0
16:45Moadon Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera 1:2
16:45Yehuda - Sakhnin 0:1pen

ITALY: Serie A

17:00Chievo - Juventus 2:3

JAPAN: J-League Division 2

10:00Kofu - Ehime 0:1
10:00Mito - Chiba 1:0
10:00Verdy - Oita 0:0
10:00Yokohama - Kamatamare 2:0
11:00Kanazawa - Okayama 0:1
11:00Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata 2:1
11:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto 1:2
11:00Tochigi - Avispa Fukuoka 1:0
11:00Tokushima - Montedio Yamagata 5:1
11:00Yamaga - Machida 0:1

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

14:00FK Akzhayik - Aktobe 0:0
15:00Atyrau - Tobol 2:1

KENYA: Premier League

09:00Mathare Utd. - Nakumatt 0:4
13:00Leopards - Thika Utd. 2:0
13:00Nzoia Sugar - Sofapaka 2:2

KOSOVO: Superliga

15:45KF Feronikeli - Trepca 89 1:1

LATVIA: SynotTip Virslīga

16:00Jelgava - Riga FC 0:3

LATVIA: 1. Liga

12:00Auda - BFC Daugavpils 0:6
13:00Grobina - FK Smiltene 4:5
14:00Alberts JDFS - Balvu 1:1
15:00Bebri - Rezekne 0:3
15:00Tukums 2000 - Super Nova 0:1

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

11:00Jonava - Palanga 3:1
11:00PostponedStumbras - Suduva -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

11:00Kupiskis - NFA Kaunas 0:2
14:00FC Pakruojis - Dziugas Telsiai 0:3
14:00Utenis - Banga 2:3
15:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Koralas Klaipeda 9:0

MALAWI: Super League

13:30Dwangwa United - TN Stars 2:1
13:30Karonga United - Nchalo 3:0
13:30Mighty Wanderers - Azam Tigers 1:0
13:30Mzuni - Big Bullets 0:1

MALAYSIA: Malaysia Cup

13:15Sabah - Selangor 2:1
14:00Kedah - MISC-MIFA 3:2
14:00PKNP - Pahang 0:1
14:00Terengganu - Felcra 2:2

MALTA: Premier League

17:30Hamrun - Floriana 2:0
17:30Mosta - St. Andrews 1:3

MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura

01:00Veracruz - Guadalajara Chivas 0:2
03:00Atlas - Monarcas 0:1

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

01:00UAEM Potros - Zacatecas Mineros 0:1
02:00Atlante - Alebrijes Oaxaca 2:1
02:08Correcaminos - Leones Negros 2:1
04:30Cimarrones de Sonora - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

16:00Iskra - Grbalj 0:0
16:00OFK Titograd - Zeta 2:1
16:00Rudar - Sutjeska 1:2

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

17:30Breda - Graafschap 3:0
17:30Venlo - Ajax 0:1

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

13:30ASWH - Arnheim 5:0
13:30DFS - Barendrecht 2:1aet
13:30DZC'68 - Scheveningen 0:2
13:30FC 's-Gravenzande - HV & CV Quick 3:2
13:30Rijnsburgse Boys - Ajax (Am) 3:1
13:30VV DOVO - Quick Boys 3:0
14:00Eemdijk - Vlissingen 3:0
15:00Spakenburg - Wittenhorst 4:1
16:00EVV - Brielle 7:0
16:00GOES - Staphorst 0:4
16:00Harkemase Boys - De Dijk 2:1
16:00Hoek - ADO 20 Heemskerk 3:0
16:00KVV Quick 20 - DVS '33 Ermelo 2:6
16:00OSS '20 - Noordwijk 2:4aet
16:00Sportlust - HBS 1:4
16:00Stedoco - Cluzona 1:0
16:00Urk - RKVV SDO Bussum 3:2pen
16:00VV Alverna - ODIN '59 0:2
16:00Zaanlandia - Achilles 29 1:2pen
17:00JVC '31 Cuijk - HFC 2:3

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

15:00Ards - Ballymena 1:2
15:00Crusaders - Linfield 0:2
15:00Dungannon - Cliftonville 1:1
15:00Glentoran - Coleraine 2:2
15:00Institute - Warrenpoint 2:0

NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup

13:30Bangor Amateurs - Newcastle 3:2
13:30Comber Rec - Immaculata 1:0
13:30Cookstown Youth - Islandmagee 1:6
13:30Crumlin United - Bangor Swifts 2:1
13:30Foundry - Aquinas 4:3
13:30Lisburn Rangers - Dromara 2:1
13:30Newtowne FC - 18th Newtownabbey Old Boys 6:3
13:30Saintfield - Laurelvale 1:3
13:30Seapatrick - Coagh Utd 1:6
13:30Woodvale - St. Patricks Young 2:3

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

15:00Ballyclare - Loughgall 2:1
15:00C. Rangers - Dundela 0:5
15:00Dergview - H&W Welders 2:1
15:00Larne - Ballinamallard 1:0
15:00Limavady - Knockbreda 1:2
15:00Portadown - PSNI 2:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

15:00Asker - Honefoss 4:0
15:00Grorud - Fram 1:0
15:00Nybergsund - Elverum 0:5
17:00Fredrikstad - Baerum Sportsklubb 3:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

12:00Kjelsas - Bryne 2:2
13:00Vidar - Egersunds 2:6
14:00Arendal - V. Haugesund 2:0
16:00Hodd - K. Oslo 2:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

12:00Oppsal - Spjelkavik 4:0
13:00Ullern - Ready 3:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

12:00Krakeroy - Selbak 3:0
14:00Skedsmo - Skjetten 2:0
15:00Gjellerasen - Vestfossen 2:1
15:00Halden - Lorenskog 3:0
17:15Ostsiden - Bjornevatn 0:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

12:00Madla IL - Halsen 1:0
13:00Staal Jorpeland - Sola 1:2
15:00Assiden - Orn 0:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

15:00Forde - Oystese 2:2
15:00Sogndal 2 - Lysekloster 2:1
15:00Stord - Fyllingsdalen 2:5
15:00Vardeneset - Tertnes 3:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

13:00Brumunddal - Kolstad 2:2
15:00Byasen - Orkla 5:2
15:00Gjovik-Lyn - Melhus 1:0
15:00Loten - Tillerbyen 2:2
15:00Rosenborg 2 - Ottestad 5:0
15:00Steinkjer - Verdal 2:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

12:00Floya - Korsvoll 4:1
13:00Harstad - Senja 3:2
16:00Skarp - Stalkam 7:1

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

14:00Kolbotn W - Trondheims-Orn W 3:3
14:00Lyn W - Klepp W 0:1
14:00Sandviken W - Roa W 5:3
14:00Stabaek W - Valerenga W 0:1
15:00LSK Kvinner W - Arna-Bjornar W 2:0

OMAN: Professional League

14:50Sur Club - Al Nahda 1:1
14:55Al-Rustaq - Al Nasr 0:3
17:05Majees SC - Sohar 1:1

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

02:00Arabe Unido - Santa Gema 2:2
02:00Tauro - Deportivo Universitario 1:2

PERU: Segunda Division

17:00Deportivo Coopsol - Alfredo Salinas 5:0

PHILIPPINES: PFL

09:00Davao Aguilas - Global 2:0

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

17:00Plock - Arka Gdynia 1:3

POLAND: Division 1

16:00Garbarnia - LKS Lodz 3:2
16:45Chrobry Glogow - Rakow 0:1

POLAND: Division 2

11:00R. Rzeszow - Leczna 2:2
15:00Blekitni Stargard - S. Wola 1:0
16:00Elana Torun - ROW Rybnik 3:0
16:00Pogon Siedlce - Pruszkow 0:3
16:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Rozwoj Katowice 1:0
17:00Radomiak Radom - Elblag 5:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

16:00Biala Piska - Huragan Morag 3:3
16:00LKS Lomza - Swit 3:0
16:00Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz - Legionowo 0:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

16:00Kleczew - KKS Kalisz 1:0
16:00Koszalin - Gwardia Koszalin 2:2
16:00Mieszko - Sroda 3:0
16:00Stezyca - Chemik Bydgoszcz 4:1
17:00Wda Swiecie - Wierzyca 1:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

11:00Warta Gorzow - Bielsko-Biala 3:2
16:00Foto-Higiena Gac - Gornik Z. 2 2:3
16:00Lechia Dzierzoniow - Legnica 2 1:2
16:00LZS Agroplon Gluszyna - Stilon Gorzow 3:0
16:00Piast Zmigrod - Pniowek 0:0
16:00Radzionkow - Kluczbork 2:1
16:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Zaglebie 2 0:2
16:00Sleza Wroclaw - Brzeg 3:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

16:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Wolka Pelkinska 2:1

POLAND: Central Youth League

10:00Korona Kielce U19 - Arka Gdynia U19 2:1
11:00Lech Poznan U19 - Lublin U19 2:1
11:00Pogon Szczecin U19 - Legia U19 2:0
11:00Wisla U19 - Torun U19 1:0
13:00GKS Belchatow U19 - Ruch Chorzow U19 3:2

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

10:00Biala Podlaska W - UJ Krakow W 3:3
10:00Czarni Sosnowiec W - Mitech Zywiec W 3:1
10:00Mks Olimpia Szczecin W - Leczna W 0:7
10:00UKS SMS Lodz W - AZS Wroclaw W 4:0
12:00GKS Katowice W - AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W 1:2
15:00Polonia W - Medyk Konin W 0:11

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

16:30Chaves - Portimonense 2:0

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

11:00Belenenses U23 - CD Cova da Piedade U23 2:1
11:00Braga U23 - Benfica U23 1:3
11:00Estoril U23 - Portimonense U23 3:1
11:00Feirense U23 - Rio Ave U23 0:1
11:00Maritimo U23 - Guimaraes U23 3:2
11:00Setubal U23 - Sporting U23 4:5

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

11:15Academica - Ferreira 0:1
17:00CD Cova da Piedade - Covilha 2:4
17:00FC Porto B - SC Farense 1:3
17:00Mafra - Guimaraes B 2:0

QATAR: Premier League

15:25Al Khor - Al-Shahaniya 1:1
17:35Al-Kharitiyath - Al Arabi 0:1

ROMANIA: Liga 1

16:00Astra - Calarasi 1:1

ROMANIA: Liga 2

09:00Braila - UTA Arad 0:0
09:00Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Sportul Snagov 1:3
09:00F. Constanta - Academica Clinceni 1:4
11:00Aerostar - Chindia Targoviste 0:2
13:30Ripensia Timisoara - Poli Timisoara 2:3

RUSSIA: Premier League

14:30CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula 3:0
17:00Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow 0:1

RUSSIA: FNL

06:00Luch - Krasnodar 2 0:1
13:00Tomsk - Armavir 3:0
13:00Tyumen - Sibir 0:0
14:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Zenit Petersburg 2 1:0
16:00Chertanovo M. - SKA Khabarovsk 2:2
16:00FC Tambov - M. Saransk 2:2
16:00F. Voronezh - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 2:0
16:00Kursk - Baltika 0:2
17:00Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod 0:1

RUSSIA: PFL - East

09:00Sakhalin - Dynamo Barnaul 1:1
09:30Chita - Zenit Irkutsk 1:3
11:00Sibir 2 - Omsk 1:1

RUSSIA: PFL - South

15:00Angust Nazran - Legion Dynamo 1:1
15:00Biolog - Vladikavkaz 2:0
15:00SKA Rostov - Urozhay 0:2
16:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - FC Akademia 5:0
17:00FK Chayka - Mashuk 3:1
17:00Maykop - Dynamo Stavropol 3:0

RUSSIA: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye

11:00Ural 2 - FC Zvezda Perm 1:3
13:00Chelyabinsk - Ufa 2 0:1
14:00Syzran - Kamaz 0:0

RUSSIA: Youth League

08:00Krasnodar U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 1:1
13:00FK Rostov U21 - Yenisey U21 3:0
14:00Akhmat Grozny U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 3:2

SCOTLAND: League One

15:00Dumbarton - Arbroath 1:1
15:00Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 0:0
15:00Montrose - Brechin 2:1
15:00Raith - East Fife 2:2
15:00Stenhousemuir - Airdrieonians 1:2

SCOTLAND: League Two

15:00Albion Rovers - Elgin City 0:1
15:00Annan - Queen's Park 3:1
15:00Cowdenbeath - Berwick 4:0
15:00Edinburgh City - Stirling 3:1
15:00Peterhead - Clyde 1:0

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

15:00BSC Glasgow - Edusport Academy 2:2
15:00Civil Service Stroll - Dalbeattie Star 1:0
15:00Cumbernauld Colts - East Stirlingshire 3:2

SCOTLAND: Highland League

15:00Brora Rangers - Rothes 1:0
15:00Buckie Thistle - Keith 1:2
15:00Deveronvale - Forres Mechanics 0:5
15:00Formartine Utd - Wick Academy 1:2
15:00Huntly - Cove Rangers 0:4
15:00Inverurie Loco Works - Fort William 10:0
15:00Lossiemouth - Fraserburgh 0:7
15:00Nairn County - Clachnacuddin 3:1
15:00Turriff Utd - Strathspey Thistle 4:0

SCOTLAND: Betfred Cup - Play Offs

12:30Partick Thistle - Celtic 1:3
15:00Aberdeen - St. Mirren 4:0
15:00Dundee FC - Ayr 0:3
15:00Dunfermline - Hearts 0:1
15:00Livingston - Motherwell 0:1
15:00Queen of South - St Johnstone 2:4aet

SERBIA: Prva Liga

16:30Backa Topola - Zlatibor Cajetina 1:2
16:30Becej - Sindjelic Beograd 0:1
16:30Teleoptik - Bezanija 0:1
16:30Zarkovo - Javor 1:0

SINGAPORE: Premier League

10:30Albirex Niigata - Geylang 4:0
13:15Brunei DPMM - Hougang 3:1

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

15:45Nitra - Trnava 0:0
18:00InterruptedZilina - Sered 1:1

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

15:30I. Bratislava - Petrzalka 2:1
15:30Komarno - Banska Bystrica 0:0
15:30Samorin - Dubnica 3:1

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

16:00FK Nove Zamky - Crystal 0:2
16:00Kalna n. Hronom - Puchov 2:2

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

15:00FC Kosice - Gelnica 2:0
15:00Stropkov - Presov B 3:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

09:30Ruzomberok B - Oravske Vesele 4:2
15:00L. Hradok - Rimavska Sobota 2:0
15:00MSK Martin - Krasno 2:0
15:00Zarnovica - Novohrad Lucenec 1:2
15:00Zvolen - Namestovo 1:0

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

17:00Celje - Triglav 1:3

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

16:00Bilje - Ankaran 1:1
16:00Brezice - Bravo 1:2
16:00Dob - Beltinci 2:2
16:00Nafta - Brda 3:2
16:00NK Krka - Jadran Dekani 2:1

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

14:00Polokwane - Baroka 2:0
17:00Cape Town City - Golden Arrows 0:0

SOUTH AFRICA: First Division

14:00Maccabi - TS Sporting 3:1
14:00Real Kings - Witbank 0:1
14:00Royal Eagles - Stellenbosch 0:1
14:00Uthongathi - Tshakhuma 0:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

11:00Daegu - Ulsan Hyundai 0:2
11:00Pohang - Gyeongnam 0:3
11:30Sangju Sangmu - Jeju Utd 1:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:00Ansan Greeners - Asan Mugunghwa 0:1
11:00Suwon City - Anyang 3:0

SPAIN: LaLiga

17:15Celta Vigo - Espanyol 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

16:00Santanyi - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0:1
17:00Constancia - Murense 2:1
17:00Mallorca B - Poblense 1:0

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

15:00Malmo FF - Trelleborgs 3:0

SWEDEN: Superettan

17:00AFC Eskilstuna - Jonkopings 1:0

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

13:00Forward - Syrianska 0:1
13:00Rynninge - Nykopings 2:0
14:00Team TG FF - Sollentuna 0:1
15:00Akropolis - Linkoping City 3:1
15:00Vasteras SK - Sandvikens 1:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

13:00Torns - Utsiktens 2:0
15:00Grebbestads - Lunds 2:0
15:00Oskarshamns - Kristianstads 4:1
15:00Skovde AIK - Mjallby 1:3

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

12:00Hudiksvalls - Ytterhogdals 3:2
13:00Friska Viljor - Bodens 1:1
13:00Gaellivare Malmberget - Harnosands 3:1
14:00IFK Lulea - Gottne IF 2:0
14:00Taftea IK - IFK Ostersund 1:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

13:00Karlbergs - Vasalunds 4:2
13:00Stromsbergs - IFK Stocksund 0:2
13:00Sundbybergs - Gute 3:3
14:00Norrtalje - Upsala 1:1
15:00Lidingo IFK - Bollnas 2:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

12:00Lindome - IFK Malmo 3:0
12:30Vinbergs - Prespa Birlik 1:0
13:00Hogaborgs - Ullareds IK 1:1
13:00Rosengard - Hittarps 0:2
15:00Assyriska BK - Kvarnby 2:1
15:00Halmia - Varbergs GIF 2:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

13:00Enskede - Aspudden Tellus 0:3
13:00Haninge - Newroz 2:0
13:00Huddinge - Motala 0:4
13:00Varmbols - Nora 4:0
15:00AFK Linkopings - Sodertalje FK 0:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

14:00Vanersborgs FK - Nordvarmland 1:2
15:00Gauthiod - Uddevalla 2:1
15:00Karlstad - Skoftebyns 2:1
15:00Stenungsunds - FBK Karlstad 4:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

13:00Bromolla - Dalstorps 1:0
14:00Assyriska IK - Nosaby IF 2:0
14:00Raslatts - IFK Berga 1:0
14:00Solvesborgs - Hassleholms IF 2:0

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

12:45Kristianstads W - Vaxjo DFF W 1:0
14:00Hammarby W - Eskilstuna United W 0:2
15:00Rosengard W - Kalmar W 10:0

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

12:00Boljan W - Uppsala W 0:1
14:00Assi W - Kvarnsvedens W 1:0
14:00Kungsbacka W - Asarum W 2:1
16:00Sundsvall W - Orebro W 1:5

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Promotion

15:30Bruhl - La Chaux-De-Fonds 4:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

16:00Oberwallis Naters - Young Boys II 2:2
16:30Lancy - Lausanne II 2:2

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

15:00Schotz - Bassecourt 3:2
16:00Zofingen - Langenthal 4:2

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

15:00Eschen - Winterthur II 1:1
15:00Thalwil - St. Gallen II 2:4
15:00United Zurich - Baden 0:9
15:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Tuggen 0:3
16:00Linth - Gossau 3:1

SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup

13:30Willisau - Breitenrain 1:3
15:00Frauenfeld - Rapperswil 0:5
15:00Solothurn - Stade Nyonnais 0:2
15:00Zug - Red Star Zurich 1:2
15:30Amriswil - Aarau 1:2aet
16:00AC Malcantone - Moutier 0:2
16:00Goldau - Bavois 1:3
16:00Veyrier-Sports - Thun 1:5
16:30Bellach - Chiasso 0:7
16:30Bellinzona - YF Juventus 4:0
16:30Uzwil - Wil 0:3
17:00AS Novazzano - Echallens 0:4
17:00Concordia - Zurich 0:6
17:00Greifensee - Winterthur 0:3
17:00Kosova - Lausanne 0:4
17:00Langnau - Kriens 0:6
17:00Meilen - Servette Geneve FC 0:6
17:00Meyrin - Cham 1:6
17:15Montlingen - Basel 0:3

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

13:00Kuktosh - Panjsher 3:2
13:00Regar-TadAZ - Barqi Tojik 2:1

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

16:00Monastir - Stade Tunisien 1:2

TURKEY: Super Lig

17:15Bursaspor - Kayserispor 0:0

TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig

14:30Hatayspor - Kardemir Karabuk 3:1
17:15Osmanlispor - Giresunspor 0:1

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

14:00Ahal - Kopetdag Asgabat 0:2
15:00Balkan - Merw 1:1

UKRAINE: Premier League

15:00Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2
17:30Dyn. Kyiv - Oleksandriya 1:0

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

15:00CancelledZirka Kropyvnytskyi - Kobra -:-
16:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Dnipro-1 0:1
16:00Hirnyk-Sport - Balkany 1:0
16:00Kolos Kovalyovka - Kramatorsk 2:2
16:00Volyn Lutsk - Sumy 3:0
16:30Rukh Vynnyky - Inhulets 0:1
17:00Metalist 1925 - Obolon Brovar Kyjev 0:1

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

15:00Kalush - Veres-Rivne 1:0
15:00Kremin - Nikopol 1:0
15:00Minaj - Cherkashchyna-Ak. 3:1
15:00Nyva Vinnytsya - Podillya Khmelnytskyi 2:2
15:30Hornostayivka - Met. Zaporozhye 1:1
15:30Nova Kakhovka - Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 2:0
16:00Kyiv-Sviatoshyn - Nyva Ternopil 0:0

UKRAINE: Youth League

13:00Vorskla Poltava U21 - Mariupol U21 0:2
14:00Desna U21 - Karpaty U21 2:2
15:00Zorya U21 - Olimpik Donetsk U21 3:1

USA: NWSL Women

01:30Houston Dash W - Washington Spirit W 4:0

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

16:00Pakhtakor - Nasaf Qarshi 4:0
16:00Qizilqum - Navbahor Namangan 2:0

WALES: Premier League

14:30Carmarthen Town - Llandudno 0:0
14:30Druids - Llanelli 2:3

WALES: Division 1

14:30Afan Lido - Ammanford 0:0
14:30Briton Ferry - Goytre AFC 0:2
14:30Cwmamman United - Goytre Utd 2:0
14:30Cwmbran Celtic - Port Talbot 1:2
14:30Haverfordwest - Pontypridd 10:1
14:30Llantwit Major - Penybont 0:0
14:30Taffs Well - Undy 3:3

WALES: Cymru Alliance

14:30Airbus - Conwy Borough 1:0
14:30Buckley - Llanrhaedr 1:2
14:30Denbigh - Flint 1:3
14:30Guilsfield - Bangor City 1:3
14:30Holyhead - Gresford 1:2
14:30Holywell - Penrhyncoch 2:3
14:30Porthmadog - Prestatyn 2:0
14:30Ruthin - Rhyl 2:3

WORLD: Friendly International

01:00Grenada - Jamaica 1:5
17:00Andorra - United Arab Emirates 0:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

10:30R. Union (Esp) - R. Sociedad B (Esp) 0:3
16:00Aris (Gre) - Giannina (Gre) 0:0
16:00FeralpiSalo (Ita) - Carpi (Ita) 0:1
16:30Pordenone (Ita) - Venezia (Ita) 1:1
16:30Real Forte Querceta (Ita) - Pistoiese (Ita) 1:1
16:30Xanthi FC (Gre) - AEL Larissa (Gre) 1:1
17:00Atromitos (Gre) - Asteras Tripolis (Gre) 2:1
17:00Foggia (Ita) - Ascoli (Ita) 1:0
17:00Lamia (Gre) - Smyrnis (Gre) 0:1
17:00OFI Crete (Gre) - Ergotelis (Gre) 2:1
17:30AEL Limassol (Cyp) - Anorthosis (Cyp) 2:0
17:30Burgos (Esp) - UD Logrones (Esp) 1:2
17:30Delta Rovigo (Ita) - Padova (Ita) 0:2
17:30Panionios (Gre) - Panachaiki (Gre) 2:1

ZAMBIA: Super League

11:30Power Dynamos - Zanaco 1:2
12:00Forest Rangers - Kitwe United 3:1
14:00Buildcon - Kabwe Youth Academy 1:0
14:00Green Eagles - Red Arrows 0:0
14:00Lumwana Radiants - NAPSA Stars 0:0
14:00Lusaka Dynamos - Nakambala Leopards 3:1
14:00National Assembly - Green Buffaloes FC 0:1
14:00Nchanga Rangers - Nkwazi 1:0
14:00PostponedZESCO - New Monze Swallows -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

14:00Black Rhinos - Bulawayo City FC 2:0
14:00Chicken Inn - Ngezi Platinum FC 1:1
14:00Herentals - CAPS Utd 0:0
14:00Nichrut - Highlanders 0:0
14:00Platinum - Chapungu Utd 2:0

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version