REFRESH

Soccer » Today » Odds

AFRICA: African Nations Championship - Qualification

14:00Lesotho - Zimbabwe -:- [ 2.94 | 3.09 | 2.48 ]
15:00Ivory Coast - Niger -:- [ 1.38 | 4.60 | 7.90 ]
15:30D.R. Congo - Central Africa -:-
16:00Congo - Equatorial Guinea -:-
17:00Burkina Faso - Ghana -:- [ 2.60 | 2.93 | 2.93 ]
17:00Guinea - Senegal -:-
17:00Libya - Tunisia -:- [ 3.50 | 3.13 | 2.17 ]
17:00Mali - Mauritania -:- [ 1.67 | 3.62 | 5.25 ]

ALBANIA: First Division

12:00Lushnja - Oriku -:-
13:00Elbasani - Pogradeci -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

11:00Sant Julia - Carroi -:-
13:00UE Engordany - Ordino -:-
15:00Inter Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma -:-
17:00Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-

ARGENTINA: Superliga

00:00Talleres Cordoba - Lanus 2:4 [ 2.54 | 3.14 | 2.98 ]
15:00Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia -:- [ 3.10 | 2.95 | 2.60 ]
17:15Gimnasia L.P. - Union de Santa Fe -:- [ 2.89 | 3.04 | 2.69 ]
19:30Huracan - San Lorenzo -:- [ 3.13 | 3.13 | 2.49 ]
21:45Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield -:- [ 2.54 | 3.08 | 3.04 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

15:00Guillermo Brown - CA Mitre -:- [ 2.12 | 3.15 | 3.68 ]
19:30Atletico Atlanta - San Martin S.J. -:- [ 2.16 | 3.28 | 3.40 ]
21:00San Martin T. - Atl. Rafaela -:- [ 1.85 | 3.42 | 4.38 ]
22:00Almagro - Quilmes -:- [ 2.77 | 2.91 | 2.80 ]
22:00Instituto - All Boys -:- [ 1.73 | 3.42 | 5.25 ]
22:30Ind. Rivadavia - Agropecuario -:- [ 2.30 | 3.10 | 3.30 ]
23:00Villa Dalmine - Def. de Belgrano -:- [ 2.33 | 2.92 | 3.44 ]
00:00Sarmiento Junin - Tigre -:- [ 2.02 | 3.10 | 3.38 ]

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

23:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Chaco For Ever 2:0 [ 3.02 | 3.06 | 2.31 ]
23:00Sportivo Belgrano - Union Sunchales 2:2 [ 2.65 | 2.94 | 2.69 ]
01:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Def. Pronunciamiento 3:1 [ 1.83 | 3.13 | 4.46 ]
01:30Central Norte - Boca Unidos 6:2 [ 3.58 | 3.10 | 1.97 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

17:15Flandria - San Telmo -:- [ 2.51 | 3.05 | 2.98 ]
19:30Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio -:- [ 2.04 | 3.16 | 3.92 ]
19:30San Miguel - Sacachispas -:- [ 2.40 | 2.81 | 3.48 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

15:00El Porvenir - Deportivo Espanol -:- [ 2.76 | 2.93 | 2.59 ]
19:30Berazategui - Real Pilar -:- [ 2.34 | 3.00 | 3.03 ]
19:30General Lamadrid - Ituzaingo -:- [ 2.13 | 2.98 | 3.50 ]
23:30Laferrere - Club Lujan -:- [ 1.83 | 3.20 | 4.34 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

15:00Central Ballester - Yupanqui -:- [ 1.98 | 3.09 | 3.82 ]

ARMENIA: Premier League

10'Alashkert - Lori 0:0 [ 1.91 | 3.48 | 3.78 ]
14:30Pyunik Yerevan - Urartu -:- [ 1.75 | 3.74 | 4.22 ]

AUSTRALIA: A-League

06:00Melbourne City - Adelaide United 2:1 [ 1.76 | 4.08 | 4.58 ]
08:00Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix 2:1 [ 1.38 | 5.05 | 9.30 ]

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

13:30St. Polten - Austria Vienna -:- [ 3.36 | 3.80 | 2.06 ]
13:30Tirol - Hartberg -:- [ 1.91 | 4.14 | 3.58 ]
16:00Rapid Vienna - Wolfsberger AC -:- [ 2.28 | 3.80 | 2.90 ]

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

09:30Kapfenberg - Grazer 2:0 [ 2.82 | 3.72 | 2.34 ]

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

10:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Reichenau -:- [ 3.28 | 4.26 | 1.91 ]
15:00Telfs - Hall -:- [ 1.82 | 4.24 | 3.64 ]

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

14:00Kuchl - Saalfelden -:- [ 8.10 | 5.55 | 1.32 ]

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

15:00Altach U21 - Wolfurt -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

09:00Landhaus W - Vorderland W 3:0 [ 1.07 | 10.00 | 20.00 ]
11:30Sturm Graz W - Altenmarkt W -:-
12:30Sudburgenland W - Horn W -:-
14:00Neulengbach W - St. Polten W -:- [ 14.50 | 8.10 | 1.12 ]

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

14:00Neftci Baku - Zira -:- [ 1.63 | 3.82 | 5.15 ]
16:30Sabail - SumQayit -:- [ 2.08 | 3.34 | 3.46 ]

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

12:30Zhodino - Isloch Minsk -:- [ 2.41 | 3.24 | 2.91 ]
15:00Dnyapro - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -:- [ 5.65 | 4.20 | 1.54 ]
17:00Brest - Slutsk -:- [ 1.26 | 5.80 | 9.60 ]

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

13:30KV Mechelen - Antwerp -:- [ 3.84 | 3.84 | 1.90 ]
17:00Anderlecht - St. Truiden -:- [ 1.45 | 4.94 | 6.45 ]
19:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Charleroi -:- [ 3.42 | 3.64 | 2.08 ]

BELGIUM: Proximus League

15:00Lommel SK - Leuven -:- [ 3.40 | 3.38 | 2.16 ]

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

14:00Boom - Patro Eisden -:- [ 1.87 | 3.64 | 3.56 ]
14:00Saint Eloois - RWDM 47 -:- [ 4.48 | 3.74 | 1.51 ]

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

14:00Acren - Rebecquoise -:-
14:00Hamoir - Solieres Sport -:-
14:00Tilleur - Onhaye -:-
14:00Verlaine - Givry -:-
14:00Waremme - Meux -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

14:00Gullegem - Oudenaarde -:-
14:00Hamme - Zwevezele -:-
14:00Knokke - Mandel United -:-
14:00KRC Harelbeke - Merelbeke -:-
14:00Westhoek - Sint Niklaas -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

14:00Diegem - ASV Geel -:-
14:00K. Berchem Sport - Pepingen -:-
14:00Londerzeel - Bocholter -:-
14:00Spouwen-Mopertingen - Aalst -:-
14:00Tienen - Wijgmaal -:-
14:00Vosselaar - Cappellen -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1

16:00Bembereke - JS Pob -:-
16:00Buffles du Borgou - JAC -:- [ 1.69 | 3.30 | 5.15 ]
16:00FC Esae - Dragons -:- [ 2.21 | 2.92 | 3.38 ]
16:00Pantheres - Ayema -:- [ 1.85 | 3.10 | 4.38 ]

BERMUDA: Premier League

19:00Devonshire Cougars - Dandy Town Hornets -:-
19:00PHC Zebras - Southampton -:-
19:00SBRC - Boulevard Blazers -:-
19:00X-Roads Warriors - Robin Hood -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

00:30Royal Pari - Destroyers 1:1 [ 1.66 | 4.16 | 4.72 ]

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

16:00Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda -:- [ 1.65 | 3.58 | 5.30 ]

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

13:30TOSK Tesanj - GOSK Gabela -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Corinthians - Cruzeiro 1:2 [ 2.22 | 3.07 | 3.64 ]
20:00Atletico-MG - Santos -:- [ 2.49 | 3.38 | 2.85 ]
20:00Internacional - Vasco -:- [ 1.77 | 3.52 | 5.05 ]
20:00Sao Paulo - Avai -:- [ 1.41 | 4.44 | 8.80 ]
22:00Flamengo RJ - Fluminense -:- [ 1.61 | 4.10 | 5.50 ]
23:00Athletico-PR - Palmeiras -:- [ 2.72 | 3.22 | 2.72 ]
23:00Chapecoense-SC - Goias -:- [ 2.33 | 3.14 | 3.34 ]

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00Operario - Sao Bento 2:1 [ 1.82 | 3.42 | 4.68 ]
23:00Parana - Figueirense 0:1 [ 2.09 | 2.80 | 4.42 ]
20:00Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife -:- [ 3.50 | 3.08 | 2.27 ]

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

15:45Lok. Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia -:- [ 3.30 | 2.62 | 2.62 ]

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

13:00Septemvri Sofia - Lok. Sofia -:- [ 1.83 | 3.56 | 3.56 ]

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:30Royal - AS Police -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

09:30Asia Euro United - Visakha 1:5 [ 4.88 | 4.74 | 1.48 ]
09:30Police Commissary - Boeung Ket 2:3
09:30Soltilo Angkor - Kompong Cham 4:1
10'Svay Rieng - National Defense 0:0

CAMEROON: Elite One

13:00APEJES Academy - Panthere -:- [ 1.83 | 3.26 | 4.22 ]
14:00Young Sports - Stade Renard -:- [ 2.43 | 2.72 | 3.20 ]
14:30UMS de Loum - Eding Sport -:- [ 2.29 | 2.81 | 3.34 ]
15:00Canon Yaounde - Avion Academy -:- [ 2.54 | 2.82 | 2.92 ]
15:00Cotonsport - Feutcheu -:-
15:00Fovu Baham - Tonnerre -:- [ 2.43 | 2.89 | 2.99 ]
15:00Union Douala - Dragon de Yaounde -:- [ 2.47 | 2.90 | 2.94 ]

CANADA: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season

23:30Pacific FC - Valour 2:0 [ 2.18 | 3.60 | 2.98 ]

CANADA: CSL - Play Offs

21:00Ukraine United - Waterloo -:-

CANADA: U Sports

23:15Saint Marys - UPEI 2:2
01:00Laurier - Algoma 2:0
03:15Trinity Western - Victoria 3:0
18:00McGill - Laval -:-
18:00UQAM - Sherbrooke -:-
18:00UQTR - Concordia -:-
19:00MacEwan - Saskatchewan -:-
19:15Dalhousie - Mount Allison -:-
19:15Laurentian - RMC -:-
19:15StFX - Memorial -:-
19:15UNB - Moncton -:-
20:00McMaster - Brock -:-
20:00Ryerson - Nipissing -:-
20:00UNBC - Thompson Rivers -:-
20:15Waterloo - Guelph -:-
21:00Alberta - Lethbridge -:-
21:00UBC - UFV -:-
22:00UOIT - Toronto -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

16:00PostponedU. Catolica - Colo Colo -:- [ 2.05 | 3.64 | 3.52 ]
19:30PostponedDeportes Iquique - Huachipato -:- [ 2.27 | 3.54 | 3.09 ]
22:00PostponedCoquimbo - O'Higgins -:- [ 1.85 | 3.64 | 4.34 ]
00:30PostponedCurico Unido - Antofagasta -:- [ 2.60 | 3.54 | 2.63 ]

CHILE: Primera B

23:00CD Santa Cruz - Valdivia 1:1 [ 1.54 | 4.36 | 5.60 ]
23:00PostponedSan Luis - S. Morning -:- [ 2.74 | 3.26 | 2.61 ]

CHINA: Super League

08:30Tianjin Teda - Beijing Renhe 1:0 [ 1.58 | 4.30 | 5.25 ]
12:35Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan -:- [ 2.02 | 3.72 | 3.48 ]
12:35Jiangsu Suning - Hebei -:- [ 1.48 | 4.64 | 5.85 ]
12:35Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang F.C. -:- [ 1.92 | 4.10 | 3.46 ]

CHINA: Jia League

08:30Shaanxi Changan - Changchun Yatai 1:2 [ 4.70 | 4.00 | 1.69 ]

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

23:00America De Cali - Atl. Nacional 2:1 [ 2.86 | 3.14 | 2.57 ]
00:00Deportes Tolima - Cucuta 2:1 [ 1.58 | 3.72 | 6.25 ]
02:00Junior - Millonarios 1:0 [ 1.70 | 3.40 | 5.55 ]
21:15Aguilas - Dep. Cali -:- [ 2.65 | 3.08 | 2.84 ]
23:00Santa Fe - U. Magdalena -:- [ 1.49 | 3.98 | 7.50 ]

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

03:05Herediano - San Carlos 3:1 [ 2.13 | 3.58 | 3.24 ]
18:05Universitarios - Zeledon -:- [ 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.77 ]
18:10Grecia - Cartagines -:- [ 2.54 | 3.42 | 2.71 ]
22:05ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe -:- [ 1.98 | 3.54 | 3.72 ]
22:05Santos DG - Alajuelense -:- [ 4.00 | 3.70 | 1.87 ]
23:00Saprissa - Limon -:- [ 1.48 | 4.44 | 6.45 ]

CROATIA: 1. HNL

14:00Zapresic - Osijek -:- [ 5.10 | 3.94 | 1.65 ]
16:30Lok. Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:- [ 4.24 | 3.58 | 1.84 ]

CROATIA: 2. HNL

14:00Bijelo Brdo - Sibenik -:- [ 3.58 | 3.38 | 1.94 ]
14:00NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Kustosija -:- [ 1.64 | 3.72 | 4.74 ]

CYPRUS: First Division

15:00Paralimni - Nea Salamis -:- [ 3.08 | 3.26 | 2.35 ]
16:00Anorthosis - Omonia -:- [ 1.90 | 3.62 | 3.92 ]
17:00Ol. Nicosia - Paphos -:- [ 3.92 | 3.76 | 1.87 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

14:30Bohemians 1905 - Opava -:- [ 1.61 | 3.88 | 5.60 ]
14:30Karvina - Slovacko -:- [ 2.49 | 3.15 | 3.01 ]
14:30Plzen - Ostrava -:- [ 1.49 | 4.44 | 6.50 ]
17:00Teplice - Sparta Prague -:- [ 4.14 | 3.72 | 1.85 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

14:30Vlasim - Hradec Kralove -:- [ 3.58 | 3.30 | 2.06 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

09:15Sparta Prague B - Pisek 1:2 [ 1.30 | 5.30 | 7.40 ]
09:30Karlovy Vary - Domazlice 2:3 [ 2.64 | 3.84 | 2.22 ]
14:30Hostoun - Kraluv Dvur -:- [ 2.66 | 3.80 | 2.22 ]
14:30Mas Taborsko - Rakovnik -:- [ 1.10 | 8.70 | 15.00 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

09:15Bohemians 1905 B - Prepere 3:0 [ 2.06 | 4.24 | 2.70 ]
09:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Zbuzany 2:1 [ 1.71 | 4.18 | 3.76 ]
09:15Liberec B - Pardubice B 1:2 [ 1.43 | 5.10 | 5.00 ]
09:30Teplice B - Zapy 1:3 [ 4.14 | 4.72 | 1.57 ]
10:00Mlada Boleslav B - Dukla Prague B 2:1 [ 1.79 | 4.20 | 3.40 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

09:15Otrokovice - Kromeriz 2:3 [ 2.49 | 3.78 | 2.36 ]
09:15Sigma Olomouc B - Velke Mezirici 0:1 [ 1.18 | 6.95 | 9.90 ]
09:15Slovacko B - Blansko 1:3 [ 3.78 | 4.00 | 1.74 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

14:30Sedlcany - Klatovy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

09:15Meteor Prague - MFK Dobris 3:1
14:30Louny - Ceska Lipa -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

14:30Nymburk - Velke Hamry -:-
14:30Poricany - Benatky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

09:15Jihlava B - Velka Bites 9:0
13:30Slavoj Polna - Humpolec -:-
13:30Zdar na Sazavou - Start Brno -:-
13:30Zdirec n. D. - Lanzhot -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

13:30Kozlovice - HFK Olomouc -:-
13:30Strani - Hodonin -:-
13:30Vsechovice - Slavicin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

09:15Karvina B - Havirov 3:1
09:15Opava B - Frydlant n. O. 1:1
09:15Valasske Mezirici - Detmarovice 2:1
13:00Trinec B - Rymarov -:-
13:30Frenstat p. R. - Bruntal -:-
13:30Polanka - Bohumin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

13:30Zizkov B - Motorlet Prague B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

14:30Lysa n. L. - Kosor -:-
14:30SK Lhota - Nespeky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

09:30Trebon - Drazice 1:3
14:00Laziste - Cimelice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

09:30Plzen-Cernice - Start Tlumacov 3:0
14:30Stankov - Rapid Plzen -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

14:30Modra/Hrobce - Brna -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

14:30Mseno - Frydlant -:-
14:30Turnov - Hradek nad Nisou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

14:30Cernilov - Vrchlabi -:-
14:30Horice - Cerveny Kostelec -:-
14:30Rychnov n. Kneznou - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B -:-
14:30Trebes - Olympia HK - Kratonohy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

10'Luze - Hermanuv Mestec 0:0
14:00Moravany - Rohovladova Bela -:-
14:00SK Pardubicky - Holice -:-
14:00Svitavy - Horni Redice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

09:30Sapeli Polna - Sebkovice 1:2
13:30Ledec nad Sazavou - Bedrichov -:-
13:30Nova Ves - HFK Trebic -:-
13:30Pribyslav - Okrisky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

09:00Cernovir - Dolany 4:0 [ 1.86 | 4.20 | 2.97 ]
09:00Sokol Opatovice - Sternberk 1:6
13:30Velke Losiny - Lutin -:-
13:30Zabreh - Medlov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

13:30Napajedla - Nevsova -:-
13:30Nedasov - Luhacovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

13:00Bilovec - Koberice -:-
13:00Moravan Oldrisov - Celadna -:-
13:00Pusta Polom - Fulnek -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women

09:30Dukla Prague W - Liberec W 0:1 [ 2.36 | 4.10 | 2.37 ]
13:30FK Pardubice W - Sparta Prague W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

52'Horsens - Hobro 0:0 [ 2.25 | 3.24 | 3.40 ]
13:00Aarhus - Silkeborg -:- [ 1.34 | 5.25 | 7.60 ]
13:00Sonderjyske - Nordsjaelland -:- [ 2.47 | 4.00 | 2.55 ]
15:00FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg -:- [ 1.38 | 4.60 | 7.70 ]
17:00Lyngby - Brondby -:- [ 4.14 | 4.24 | 1.76 ]

DENMARK: 1st Division

12:45Naestved - Skive -:- [ 2.53 | 3.52 | 2.70 ]
13:00Koge - Roskilde -:- [ 1.82 | 3.94 | 4.06 ]
13:00Nykobing - Fredericia -:- [ 2.74 | 3.96 | 2.29 ]

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

10'Holbaek - Helsingor 0:0 [ 7.60 | 5.35 | 1.29 ]

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

10'Ringkobing - Dalum IF 0:1 [ 2.44 | 3.62 | 2.48 ]
10'Thisted FC - AB Copenhagen 0:0 [ 2.00 | 3.70 | 3.11 ]

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

10'VSK Aarhus W - Brondby W 0:0 [ 43.00 | 16.00 | 1.02 ]
13:30Fortuna Hjorring W - BSF W -:- [ 1.02 | 16.00 | 43.00 ]

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Clausura - Play Offs

21:00San Cristobal - Vega Real -:- [ 2.27 | 3.13 | 3.03 ]

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

15:30Maniema - AC Rangers -:-
15:30Mazembe - Don Bosco -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro

23:30Macara - Dep. Cuenca 1:1 [ 1.70 | 3.74 | 5.00 ]
18:00America de Quito - Fuerza A. 3:0 [ 1.42 | 4.58 | 7.70 ]
20:15LDU Quito - Delfin -:- [ 1.81 | 3.66 | 4.38 ]
23:00Barcelona SC - Emelec -:- [ 1.80 | 3.82 | 4.26 ]

ECUADOR: Serie B

15:45Orense - Santa Rita -:- [ 1.80 | 3.30 | 4.32 ]
16:00LDU Loja - Ind. Juniors -:- [ 3.24 | 3.22 | 2.12 ]

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Santa Tecla - Sonsonate 3:1 [ 2.02 | 3.44 | 3.28 ]
01:30Chalatenango - Alianza FC 0:2 [ 2.95 | 3.30 | 2.23 ]
22:0011 Deportivo - Aguila -:- [ 3.26 | 3.26 | 2.09 ]
22:00Jocoro - Municipal Limeno -:- [ 3.44 | 3.16 | 2.07 ]
22:15FAS - Independiente F.C. -:- [ 1.76 | 3.42 | 4.32 ]

ENGLAND: Premier League

16:30Manchester Utd - Liverpool -:- [ 4.72 | 3.78 | 1.84 ]

ENGLAND: Championship

14:00Wigan - Nottingham -:- [ 2.86 | 3.32 | 2.60 ]

ENGLAND: League One

10'Accrington - Ipswich 0:0 [ 3.36 | 3.62 | 2.19 ]

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

14:00Liverpool U23 - Wolves U23 -:- [ 1.89 | 4.02 | 3.56 ]

ENGLAND: Women's League Cup

12:00Manchester Utd W - Manchester City W -:- [ 3.56 | 3.44 | 2.02 ]
14:00Arsenal W - Charlton W -:- [ 1.01 | 26.00 | 37.00 ]
14:00Blackburn W - Durham W -:- [ 5.15 | 4.74 | 1.51 ]
14:00Brighton W - Bristol City W -:- [ 2.93 | 3.28 | 2.37 ]
14:00Coventry United W - Liverpool W -:- [ 8.20 | 5.90 | 1.29 ]
14:00Crystal Palace W - Chelsea W -:-
14:00Leicester W - Birmingham W -:- [ 18.00 | 11.00 | 1.09 ]
14:00London City Lionesses W - London Bees W -:- [ 3.60 | 4.04 | 1.85 ]
14:00Reading W - Lewes W -:- [ 1.03 | 15.00 | 28.00 ]
15:00West Ham W - Tottenham W -:- [ 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.63 ]

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

54'Tammeka - Tulevik 1:0 [ 1.60 | 4.28 | 4.76 ]
13:00Kalju - Flora -:- [ 2.43 | 3.54 | 2.67 ]

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

55'JK Jarve - Levadia U21 0:0 [ 4.10 | 5.15 | 1.52 ]

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - First stage

10'Austria U17 - Bulgaria U17 0:0
16:30Norway U17 - Malta U17 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First stage

49'Czech Republic U17 W - Georgia U17 W 1:0
51'Finland U17 W - Estonia U17 W 2:1
12:30Montenegro U17 W - Northern Ireland U17 W -:-
12:30Scotland U17 W - Italy U17 W -:-
13:00Norway U17 W - Azerbaijan U17 W -:-
16:00Slovakia U17 W - Austria U17 W -:-
16:00Ukraine U17 W - Serbia U17 W -:-
17:30Slovenia U17 W - Faroe Islands U17 W -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

15:00HB Torshavn - TB Tvoroyri -:-
15:00IF Fuglafjordur - Skala Itrottarfelag -:-
15:00Klaksvik - NSI Runavik -:- [ 2.02 | 3.80 | 3.18 ]
15:00Streymur - AB Argir -:-
15:00Vikingur - B36 Torshavn -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

10'Ekenas - AC Oulu 0:1 [ 3.08 | 3.76 | 2.17 ]
10'Haka - MyPa 1:0 [ 1.18 | 8.20 | 11.50 ]
10'Jaro - AC Kajaani 0:0 [ 1.50 | 5.00 | 5.35 ]
10'TPS - MuSa 0:0 [ 1.59 | 4.40 | 5.10 ]
10'TPV - KTP 0:0 [ 2.98 | 3.98 | 2.15 ]

FINLAND: Liiga Women - Championship Group

10'HJK W - Honka W 0:0 [ 1.58 | 4.30 | 4.44 ]
10'KuPS W - Jypk W 0:0 [ 2.03 | 4.20 | 2.79 ]
10'TiPS W - Aland Utd W 0:0 [ 2.69 | 4.06 | 2.12 ]

FRANCE: Ligue 1

14:00Bordeaux - St Etienne -:- [ 2.43 | 3.18 | 3.38 ]
16:00Monaco - Rennes -:- [ 1.80 | 3.92 | 4.72 ]
20:00Marseille - Strasbourg -:- [ 1.96 | 3.38 | 4.60 ]

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

13:45Dijon W - Lyon W -:- [ 28.00 | 17.00 | 1.03 ]

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

10'Chikhura - Rustavi 1:0 [ 2.13 | 3.28 | 3.09 ]
14:00WIT Georgia - Bolnisi -:- [ 2.82 | 3.54 | 2.21 ]
16:00Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi -:- [ 4.14 | 3.40 | 1.74 ]

GERMANY: Bundesliga

14:30FC Koln - Paderborn -:- [ 1.73 | 4.50 | 4.52 ]
17:00Hoffenheim - Schalke -:- [ 2.75 | 3.68 | 2.58 ]

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

12:30Bochum - Karlsruher -:- [ 2.00 | 3.48 | 3.84 ]
12:30Hannover - VfL Osnabruck -:- [ 1.97 | 3.68 | 3.68 ]
12:30Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel -:- [ 1.59 | 4.24 | 4.80 ]

GERMANY: 3. Liga

10'Zwickau - Bayern II 0:0 [ 2.37 | 3.64 | 2.82 ]
13:00Jena - Wurzburger Kickers -:- [ 3.74 | 3.54 | 1.99 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00Altona - Oldenburg -:- [ 2.90 | 3.66 | 2.29 ]
13:00Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II -:- [ 4.20 | 4.30 | 1.73 ]
13:00St. Pauli II - Hannoverscher SC -:- [ 1.51 | 4.48 | 5.90 ]
13:00TSV Havelse - Lubeck -:- [ 3.50 | 3.80 | 1.98 ]
14:00Luneburger Hansa - BSV Rehden -:- [ 2.85 | 3.54 | 2.38 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

12:30Energie Cottbus - Chemie Leipzig -:- [ 1.50 | 4.68 | 5.75 ]
12:30Hertha Berlin II - Furstenwalde -:- [ 1.45 | 5.00 | 6.10 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

12:30Neustrelitz - TB Berlin -:- [ 4.40 | 4.20 | 1.55 ]
13:00Brandenburger - Tasmania Berlin -:- [ 2.02 | 3.98 | 2.74 ]
13:00CFC Hertha - Seelow -:- [ 3.76 | 4.20 | 1.68 ]
13:00Staaken - Strausberg -:- [ 1.51 | 4.50 | 4.44 ]
13:00Stendal - Greifswald -:- [ 3.26 | 3.74 | 1.86 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

13:00Inter Leipzig - Einheit Rudolstadt -:- [ 2.22 | 3.74 | 2.54 ]
13:00Nordhausen II - Hohenstein-Ernstthal -:- [ 1.38 | 5.10 | 5.95 ]
13:00Oberlausitz - Jena II -:- [ 3.26 | 3.74 | 1.86 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00Eckernforder SV - Todesfelde -:- [ 19.00 | 9.00 | 1.08 ]
14:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Phonix Lubeck -:- [ 5.40 | 5.50 | 1.34 ]
14:00Preussen Reinfeld - Husumer -:- [ 1.93 | 4.18 | 2.85 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

12:30Dassendorf - SC Victoria Hamburg -:- [ 1.51 | 4.86 | 4.48 ]
13:00Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Meiendorfer SV -:- [ 1.23 | 6.45 | 6.85 ]
13:00Niendorfer TSV - Teutonia Ottensen -:- [ 4.12 | 4.82 | 1.51 ]
14:00Tornesch - Rugenbergen -:- [ 1.62 | 4.50 | 3.68 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

10:00Geestemunde - Brinkumer -:- [ 3.50 | 4.80 | 1.62 ]
13:30Hemelingen - Schwachhausen -:- [ 4.44 | 5.00 | 1.46 ]
14:00Union 60 Bremen - Bremer -:- [ 11.50 | 7.50 | 1.13 ]
14:30Habenhauser - Oberneuland -:-
14:30Leher - Hastedt -:- [ 2.43 | 4.78 | 2.05 ]
14:30SFL Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler -:- [ 1.75 | 4.12 | 3.34 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:00Bersenbruck - Spelle-Venhaus -:- [ 3.82 | 4.02 | 1.65 ]
14:00Egestorf-Langreder - Uphusen -:- [ 1.46 | 4.74 | 4.92 ]
14:00FT Braunschweig - Hildesheim -:- [ 4.64 | 4.64 | 1.50 ]
14:00Gifhorn - Tundern -:- [ 1.43 | 5.05 | 4.72 ]
14:00Hagen/Uthlede - Wolfenbuttel -:- [ 2.27 | 3.74 | 2.50 ]
14:00VfL Oldenburg - Eintracht Northeim -:- [ 1.27 | 6.15 | 6.95 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

14:00Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern -:- [ 2.02 | 3.60 | 2.98 ]
14:00Hammer SpVgg. - Erndtebruck -:- [ 2.14 | 4.02 | 2.55 ]
14:00Paderborn II - Ahlen -:- [ 2.25 | 3.78 | 2.62 ]
14:00Schermbeck - Sprockhovel -:- [ 2.62 | 3.74 | 2.17 ]
14:00Siegen - RSV Meinerzhagen -:- [ 3.40 | 3.74 | 1.89 ]
14:15Westfalia Herne - FC Gutersloh -:- [ 2.84 | 3.84 | 2.09 ]
14:30Preussen Munster 2 - Wiedenbruck -:- [ 3.46 | 4.00 | 1.74 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

13:00Baunatal - Fulda-Lehnerz -:- [ 2.91 | 3.92 | 2.04 ]
14:00Bad Vilbel - Hadamar -:- [ 4.70 | 4.74 | 1.46 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:00Gonsenheim - Eisbachtal -:- [ 1.38 | 4.74 | 5.90 ]
14:00Rochling - Worms -:- [ 2.95 | 3.72 | 2.07 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

14:00DJK Bamberg - ATSV -:- [ 3.56 | 4.46 | 1.64 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

13:00Schwaben Augsburg - Turkspor Augsburg -:- [ 2.83 | 3.50 | 2.13 ]
13:00Schwabmunchen - Nordlingen -:- [ 1.21 | 6.05 | 8.80 ]
15:00Munich 1860 II - Regensburg II -:- [ 1.92 | 3.86 | 3.22 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

14:00Rielasingen-Arlen - Pforzheim -:- [ 2.26 | 3.74 | 2.50 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

14:00Eilendorf - VfL Vichttal -:- [ 3.40 | 4.26 | 1.72 ]
14:00Freialdenhoven - Frechen -:- [ 2.39 | 3.84 | 2.33 ]
14:00Hennef - Pesch -:- [ 2.02 | 4.00 | 2.74 ]
14:00Hurth - Siegburger -:- [ 2.37 | 3.74 | 2.50 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

14:00FC Monheim - SC Velbert -:- [ 1.18 | 7.00 | 8.70 ]
14:00Germania Ratingen - TuRU Dusseldorf -:- [ 1.85 | 4.10 | 3.26 ]
14:00Hilden - Meerbusch -:- [ 2.34 | 3.84 | 2.38 ]
14:00Kleve - Cronenberger -:- [ 1.63 | 4.32 | 3.70 ]
14:00Kray - Bocholt -:- [ 1.93 | 4.00 | 2.97 ]
14:00SSVg Velbert - Niederwenigern -:- [ 1.19 | 6.50 | 8.80 ]
14:00SW Essen - Baumberg -:- [ 2.50 | 3.74 | 2.27 ]
14:15Union Nettetal - Straelen -:- [ 8.70 | 6.00 | 1.21 ]

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

12:00Cottbus U19 - Magdeburg U19 -:- [ 2.43 | 3.98 | 2.33 ]
10'Hannover U19 - Bremen U19 0:0 [ 2.78 | 3.88 | 2.11 ]

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

10:00Ulm U19 - Freiburg U19 -:-
10'Kaiserslautern U19 - Karlsruher U19 0:0 [ 2.38 | 3.50 | 2.61 ]

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

10:00Dortmund U19 - Schalke U19 0:4 [ 1.89 | 3.84 | 3.32 ]
10:00Dusseldorf U19 - Oberhausen U19 2:1 [ 1.61 | 4.20 | 4.34 ]
10'Preussen Munster U19 - Duisburg U19 0:0 [ 2.72 | 3.58 | 2.25 ]
10'Wuppertaler U19 - Bielefeld U19 0:0 [ 2.93 | 3.74 | 2.07 ]

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

13:00Bayern Munich W - Potsdam W -:- [ 1.13 | 8.40 | 16.00 ]
13:00Frankfurt W - Wolfsburg W -:- [ 11.50 | 7.10 | 1.19 ]
13:00Freiburg W - Jena W -:- [ 1.14 | 8.00 | 14.50 ]
13:00Sand W - Duisburg W -:- [ 1.69 | 4.14 | 4.28 ]
13:00SGS Essen W - Koln W -:- [ 1.18 | 7.30 | 11.50 ]

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

10:00Cloppenburg W - Frankfurt 2 W -:-
10:00Gutersloh W - Bayern Munich 2 W -:- [ 2.90 | 3.72 | 2.10 ]
10:00Saarbrucken W - B. Monchengladbach W -:- [ 3.82 | 4.14 | 1.70 ]
10:00Turbine Postdam 2 W - Arminia Bielefeld W -:- [ 1.90 | 4.10 | 3.12 ]
10:00Werder Bremen W - Andernach W -:- [ 1.55 | 4.26 | 4.72 ]
13:00Hoffenheim 2 W - Ingolstadt W -:-
13:00Wolfsburg 2 W - Meppen W -:- [ 2.19 | 4.46 | 2.53 ]

GIBRALTAR: National League

15:00St Josephs - Glacis United -:- [ 1.10 | 8.80 | 14.00 ]
17:15Manchester 62 - Europa FC -:- [ 13.50 | 9.60 | 1.10 ]

GREECE: Super League

14:45Panionios - Asteras Tripolis -:- [ 2.59 | 3.06 | 2.91 ]
15:00Xanthi FC - Aris -:- [ 3.44 | 3.01 | 2.30 ]
16:00PAOK - Lamia -:- [ 1.16 | 7.20 | 16.00 ]
17:30AEK Athens FC - Volos -:- [ 1.20 | 6.10 | 16.00 ]
18:00Atromitos - Panathinaikos -:- [ 2.47 | 3.04 | 3.13 ]

GREECE: Super League 2

17:00PostponedApollon Larissa - Panachaiki -:-
17:00PostponedApollon Pontou - Platanias FC -:-
17:00PostponedErgotelis - Kerkyra -:-
17:00PostponedKaraiskakis - Levadiakos -:-
17:00PostponedPAE Chania - Giannina -:-
17:00PostponedSmyrnis - Dramas -:-

GREECE: Football League

13:00Ialisos - Niki Volos -:- [ 1.80 | 3.22 | 4.40 ]
14:00Aspropyrgos Enosis - PAE Egaleo -:- [ 3.10 | 3.11 | 2.25 ]
14:00Ierapetra - Diagoras -:- [ 1.90 | 3.28 | 3.82 ]
14:00Kavala - Veria -:- [ 2.63 | 3.03 | 2.63 ]
14:00PO Triglia - AO Trikala -:- [ 3.64 | 3.46 | 1.89 ]

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

14:00Aetos Orfani - Doxa Kamila -:-
14:00Chrisoupolis - Antheias-Aristinou -:-
14:00Doxa Theologos - Keravnos Pernis -:-
14:00F.C. Pandramaikos - Iraklis Zigou -:-
14:00Panserraikos - Aris Avato -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2

14:00Almopos - Edessaikos -:-
14:00AS Giannitsa - Thyella Sarakinoi -:-
14:00CancelledFlorina - Aris Palaiochori -:-
14:00Makedonikos - M. Alexandros Trikala -:-
14:00Niki Agkathia - Astrapi Mes. -:-
14:00Poseidonas Michanionas - A. Asteras -:- [ 2.00 | 3.03 | 3.62 ]
14:00Thermaikos FC - Seirina -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

14:00GS Almyros - Potamia -:-
14:00Meteora - Atromitos Palamas -:-
14:00Oikonomos - Karitsa -:-
14:00Pierikos - Dia. Stefanovik -:-
14:00Sellana - Dias Diou -:-
14:00Thiseas Agria - Digenis Neochori -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

11:00Asteras Itea - Thinaliakos -:-
12:00Mesolongi AE - Lefkimmi -:-
14:00Anagennisi Arta - Apollo Efpaliou -:-
14:00Nafpaktiakos - Anatoli -:-
14:00Preveza - Karagiannion -:-
14:00Souli Paramythia - Makedonikos Foufas -:-
14:00Tilikratis L. - Acheron Kanalaki -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5

10:00Panthiraikos - Fostiras -:-
10:30Kallithea - Ano Meras -:- [ 1.21 | 5.90 | 8.70 ]
14:00Agioi Anargyroi - AO Akratitos -:-
14:00Agios Ierotheos - Thyella Kamari -:- [ 2.12 | 3.20 | 3.09 ]
14:00AO Ilisiakos - Moschato -:-
14:00Ermis Korydallos - Kifisias -:-
14:00Keratsini - Ethnikos Piraeus -:- [ 3.08 | 3.00 | 2.22 ]

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6

12:30AEK Tripolis - Rodos -:- [ 5.45 | 4.50 | 1.41 ]
13:00Marko - Aiolikos -:-
14:00Acharnaikos - Nea Artaki -:-
14:00Aittitos Spata - Panarkadikos -:-
14:00Ipato - Korinthos 2006 -:-
14:00Palliniakos - Kitheron Kapareliou -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7

14:00AO Paniliakos - Diagoras Vrachneikon -:-
14:00Ermionidas-Ermis - Zacharo -:-
14:00Panargiakos - Diavolitsi -:-
14:00Pangytheatikos - PAO Varda -:-
14:00PS Sparti - Nafplio -:-
14:00Thyella Patras - AO Tsilivi -:-
14:00Zakynthos - Asteras Vlachioti -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8

14:00Aeek Inka - Giouchtas -:-
14:00Agios Nikolaos - Panakrotiriakos -:-
14:00Atsalenios - Rethymniakos -:-
14:00Irodotos - Poros -:- [ 1.26 | 5.00 | 8.70 ]

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

03:00Xelaju - Malacateco 0:0 [ 1.69 | 3.56 | 4.52 ]
18:00Comunicaciones - Municipal -:- [ 2.17 | 3.20 | 2.98 ]
18:30Antigua - Iztapa -:- [ 1.46 | 4.00 | 5.90 ]
19:00Santa Lucia - Coban Imperial -:- [ 2.53 | 3.08 | 2.71 ]
21:30Guastatoya - Deportivo Mixco -:- [ 1.36 | 4.40 | 7.80 ]

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Cloture

21:00PostponedAmerica des Cayes - Baltimore -:-
21:00PostponedCavaly - Capoise -:-
21:00PostponedDon Bosco - Mirebalais -:-
21:00PostponedFica - Triomphe Liancourt -:-
21:00PostponedRacing des Gonaives - Violette -:-
21:00PostponedRacing Haitien - Arcahaie -:-
21:00PostponedTempete - Ouanaminthe -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

02:15CD Honduras - Real Sociedad 0:1 [ 2.09 | 3.42 | 3.36 ]
23:00Olimpia - UPNFM -:- [ 1.66 | 3.84 | 4.88 ]
23:00Platense - Real de Minas -:- [ 1.97 | 3.64 | 3.52 ]
00:00Real Espana - Marathon -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

07:30Happy Valley - Pegasus 3:3 [ 2.38 | 3.78 | 2.65 ]
07:30Lee Man Warriors - Hong Kong Rangers 1:0 [ 2.11 | 3.78 | 3.07 ]
81'Eastern AA - Southern District 0:1 [ 1.77 | 3.96 | 4.10 ]

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

13:30Dorogi - Budaorsi SC -:- [ 2.26 | 3.28 | 2.90 ]
13:30Kazincbarcikai - Gyirmot -:- [ 2.79 | 3.28 | 2.34 ]
13:30CancelledNyiregyhaza - Balmazujvaros Sport -:-
13:30Soroksar - Csakvari -:- [ 2.53 | 3.30 | 2.55 ]
16:00Ajka - Szeged -:- [ 2.31 | 3.34 | 2.77 ]
16:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Szolnoki MAV -:- [ 1.99 | 3.22 | 3.60 ]
16:00Duna Aszfalt - Siofok -:-
16:00Gyor - Vac -:- [ 1.39 | 4.60 | 6.50 ]
16:00Vasas - Haladas -:- [ 1.84 | 3.52 | 3.80 ]
17:00MTK Budapest - Budafoki -:- [ 1.70 | 3.80 | 4.18 ]

HUNGARY: NB III - East

13:00Cegledi - Balassagyarmat -:-
13:00DVTK II - Putnok -:-
13:00Eger SE - Debreceni EAC -:-
13:00ESMTK Budapest - Senyo Carnifex -:-
13:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Ozdi -:-
13:00Gyongyosi - Tallya -:-
13:00Hatvan - Debrecen II -:-
13:00Jaszberenyi - Tiszaujvaros -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

13:00Dunaharaszti MTK - Pecsi MFC -:-
13:00FC Dabas - Szabadkikoto -:-
13:00Ivancsa - Taksony -:-
13:00Kelen - Kecskemeti TE -:-
13:00Kozarmisleny SE - Dabas-Gyon -:-
13:00Szekszardi - Rakosmenti KSK -:-
13:00Szentlorinc - Monori -:-
16:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Honved II -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

10:00MOL Fehervar II - Puskas Academy II -:-
13:00Balatonlelle - BKV Elore -:-
13:00Erdi - Nagykanizsa -:-
13:00Heviz - Lipoti -:-
13:00Papai Perutz - Bicskei -:-
13:00Sarvari - III. Keruleti TVE -:-
13:00Veszprem - Mosonmagyarovari TE -:-
15:30Menfocsanak - Komaromi VSE -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

13:00MTK Hungaria W - Haladas W -:-
13:30Astra Hungary W - Gyor W -:-

INDIA: ISL

15:00Kerala Blasters - ATK -:- [ 2.63 | 3.22 | 2.69 ]

INDONESIA: Liga 1

10:00Semen Padang - Madura United 1:2 [ 2.69 | 3.26 | 2.61 ]
12:30Persipura Jayapura - Arema FC -:- [ 1.83 | 3.60 | 4.22 ]
12:30PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta -:- [ 1.89 | 2.89 | 5.40 ]

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

13:30Machine Sazi - Foolad -:- [ 3.00 | 2.76 | 2.41 ]
15:30Pars Janoobi Jam - Sanat Naft -:- [ 2.43 | 2.78 | 2.90 ]
15:30Persepolis - Paykan -:- [ 1.68 | 3.40 | 4.58 ]

ITALY: Serie A

40'Sassuolo - Inter 1:1 [ 5.85 | 3.88 | 1.65 ]
14:00Cagliari - Spal -:- [ 2.08 | 3.34 | 4.12 ]
14:00Sampdoria - AS Roma -:- [ 3.66 | 3.60 | 2.12 ]
14:00Udinese - Torino -:- [ 3.01 | 3.18 | 2.66 ]
17:00Parma - Genoa -:- [ 2.80 | 3.26 | 2.78 ]
19:45AC Milan - Lecce -:- [ 1.44 | 4.80 | 8.30 ]

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Chievo - Ascoli -:- [ 2.11 | 3.14 | 3.92 ]
14:00Pisa - Crotone -:- [ 3.04 | 3.04 | 2.58 ]
20:00Empoli - Cremonese -:- [ 1.97 | 3.32 | 4.06 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:00Como - Pontedera -:- [ 1.67 | 3.56 | 5.40 ]
14:00Gozzano - Olbia -:- [ 2.38 | 3.16 | 3.08 ]
14:00Novara - Carrarese -:- [ 2.41 | 3.03 | 3.17 ]
14:00Pergolettese - Siena -:- [ 4.52 | 3.40 | 1.83 ]
14:00Pistoiese - Giana Erminio -:- [ 1.84 | 3.58 | 4.18 ]
16:30AlbinoLeffe - Lecco -:- [ 2.17 | 3.12 | 3.56 ]
16:30Juventus U23 - Renate -:- [ 4.00 | 3.16 | 2.02 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:00Imolese - FeralpiSalo -:- [ 2.55 | 2.96 | 3.01 ]
14:00Rimini - Cesena -:- [ 2.71 | 3.08 | 2.72 ]
14:00Triestina - Padova -:- [ 2.76 | 3.24 | 2.55 ]
16:30Carpi - Fano -:- [ 1.54 | 3.86 | 6.55 ]
16:30L.R. Vicenza - Reggio Audace -:- [ 2.32 | 3.18 | 3.20 ]
16:30Vis Pesaro - Piacenza -:- [ 2.95 | 3.22 | 2.42 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

14:00Avellino - Bari -:- [ 4.02 | 3.34 | 1.95 ]
14:00Bisceglie - Ternana -:- [ 3.72 | 3.02 | 2.17 ]
14:00Monopoli - Reggina -:- [ 2.57 | 3.10 | 2.86 ]
14:00Sicula Leonzio - Rieti -:- [ 1.67 | 3.68 | 5.20 ]
14:00Vibonese - Catania -:- [ 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.58 ]
16:30Catanzaro - Potenza -:- [ 2.43 | 3.11 | 3.05 ]
16:30Cavese - Casertana -:- [ 2.17 | 3.22 | 3.44 ]
16:30Teramo - Paganese -:- [ 2.01 | 3.24 | 3.88 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:00Fossano - Lavagnese -:-
14:00Ligorna - Lucchese -:-
14:00Prato - Vado -:- [ 1.47 | 4.04 | 6.15 ]
14:00Savona - Bra -:- [ 1.69 | 3.60 | 4.56 ]
14:00Seravezza Pozzi - Fezzanese -:-
14:00Verbania - Caronnese -:-
14:30Casale - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30Chieri - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:30Sanremese - Borgosesia -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

14:00Arconatese - Virtus Bergamo -:- [ 2.36 | 3.24 | 2.79 ]
14:00Caravaggio - NibionnOggiono -:-
14:00Pontisola - Milano City -:- [ 1.87 | 3.48 | 3.72 ]
14:00Pro Sesto - Levico Terme -:- [ 1.28 | 5.20 | 8.50 ]
14:00Scanzorosciate - Inveruno -:-
14:00Seregno - Castellanzese -:-
14:00Sondrio - Folgore Caratese -:-
14:00USD Dro - Tritium -:-
14:00Villa Alme - Legnano -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:00Adriese - Union Clodiense -:- [ 1.79 | 3.64 | 3.88 ]
14:00Belluno - Vigasio -:-
14:00Caldiero Terme - Tamai -:-
14:00Campodarsego - Luparense -:-
14:00Cartigliano - Ambrosiana -:-
14:00Chions - San Luigi -:- [ 1.59 | 4.04 | 4.68 ]
14:00Legnago Salus - Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:00Mestre - Este -:- [ 2.02 | 3.38 | 3.34 ]
14:00Montebelluna - Feltre -:-
14:00Villafranca - Delta Rovigo -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:00Calvina - Correggese -:-
14:00Ciliverghe Mazzano - Alfonsine -:-
14:00Fanfulla - Mantova -:-
14:00Forli - Crema -:-
14:00Franciacorta - Breno -:- [ 2.94 | 3.32 | 2.23 ]
14:00Lentigione - Fiorenzuola -:-
14:00Sammaurese - Savignanese -:-
14:00Vigor Carpaneto - SCD Progresso -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:00Aglianese Calcio - Scandicci -:-
14:00Foligno - Albalonga -:- [ 2.24 | 3.13 | 3.09 ]
14:00Grassina - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
14:00Grosseto - Sangiovannese -:-
14:00Montevarchi Calcio - Monterosi FC -:-
14:00Pomezia - Cannara -:- [ 2.55 | 3.08 | 2.68 ]
14:00Ponsacco - Tuttocuoio -:- [ 1.39 | 4.34 | 7.10 ]
14:00San Donato - Flaminia -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:00Avezzano - Vastese -:-
14:00Calcio Chieti - Recanatese -:- [ 3.00 | 3.34 | 2.18 ]
14:00Campobasso - Montegiorgio -:-
14:00Fiuggi - Giulianova -:-
14:00Jesina - Matelica -:-
14:00Sangiustese - Cattolica -:-
14:00S. N. Notaresco - Porto Sant'Elpidio -:- [ 1.62 | 3.78 | 4.78 ]
14:00US Tolentino - ASD Pineto Calcio -:- [ 3.17 | 3.18 | 2.17 ]
14:00Vastogirardi - Agnonese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

13:00Turris - Muravera -:- [ 1.51 | 4.14 | 5.35 ]
14:00Aprilia - Budoni -:-
14:00Arzachena - Tor Sapienza -:-
14:00Ladispoli - Latte Dolce -:-
14:00Latina - Portici 1906 -:-
14:00Nuova Florida - Cassino -:- [ 3.03 | 3.34 | 2.17 ]
14:00Torres - Citta di Anagni -:-
14:00Trastevere Calcio - Lanusei Calcio -:- [ 1.73 | 3.62 | 4.22 ]
14:00Vis Artena - Ostia Mare -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

14:00A.C.D. Nardo - Brindisi -:- [ 2.79 | 3.20 | 2.27 ]
14:00Altamura - Nocerina -:- [ 2.18 | 3.14 | 3.19 ]
14:00Andria - Val D'agri -:-
14:00Foggia - Casarano -:-
14:00Francavilla - Agropoli -:-
14:00Gladiator - Citta di Fasano -:- [ 2.42 | 3.20 | 2.60 ]
14:00Sorrento - Audace Cerignola -:-
14:30Gelbison Cilento - Gravina -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

13:30SS Nola 1925 - Biancavilla -:- [ 2.11 | 3.26 | 3.22 ]
14:00ACR Messina - Roccella -:-
14:00AS Acireale - Marina di Ragusa -:- [ 1.34 | 4.74 | 7.30 ]
14:00Calcio Giugliano - Cittanovese -:-
14:00Castrovillari - San Tommaso -:-
14:00Palermo - Licata -:-
14:00Savoia - FC Messina -:-
14:00Troina - Marsala -:-
14:00US Palmese - Corigliano -:- [ 1.63 | 3.72 | 4.78 ]

ITALY: Primavera 1

09:00Torino U19 - Cagliari U19 1:3 [ 2.00 | 3.64 | 3.17 ]
16:00Fiorentina U19 - Chievo U19 -:- [ 1.46 | 4.30 | 5.85 ]

ITALY: Primavera 2

14:00Cosenza U19 - Juve Stabia U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

40'Inter W - Juventus W 0:0 [ 4.92 | 4.32 | 1.53 ]

JAMAICA: Premier League

21:30Humble Lions - Harbour View -:- [ 2.49 | 2.87 | 2.94 ]
21:30Molynes - Cavalier -:- [ 1.69 | 3.40 | 4.40 ]
21:30Tivoli - Dunbeholden -:- [ 2.92 | 2.89 | 2.48 ]
21:30UWI - Vere United -:- [ 2.38 | 2.90 | 3.08 ]
22:00Mount Pleasant - Waterhouse -:- [ 4.88 | 3.62 | 1.64 ]

JAPAN: J2 League

05:00Kagoshima Utd - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:0 [ 2.60 | 3.68 | 2.56 ]
06:00Gifu - Ehime 2:0 [ 3.18 | 3.48 | 2.24 ]
06:00Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata 1:0 [ 2.74 | 3.30 | 2.64 ]
06:00Mito - Machida 1:1 [ 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.78 ]
06:00Tochigi - Ryukyu 0:2 [ 2.66 | 3.32 | 2.70 ]
07:00Chiba - Kashiwa 0:3 [ 4.84 | 4.20 | 1.65 ]
08:00Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 [ 2.20 | 3.38 | 3.38 ]

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

05:00Albirex Niigata W - Urawa W 0:1 [ 3.50 | 3.36 | 1.97 ]
05:00Vegalta Sendai W - Nittaidai W 1:0 [ 1.50 | 4.00 | 5.75 ]
07:00Beleza W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 2:1 [ 1.69 | 3.86 | 4.20 ]

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

09:00Tobol - Ordabasy 1:2 [ 2.09 | 3.26 | 3.62 ]
54'Taraz - Shakhtar Karagandy 0:0 [ 2.52 | 3.22 | 2.82 ]
10'Aktobe - Okzhetpes 0:0 [ 2.14 | 3.58 | 3.18 ]
15:00FC Astana - K. Almaty -:- [ 2.30 | 3.28 | 3.10 ]

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

09:00FK Kyran - Kaspij Aktau 5:1 [ 3.90 | 3.60 | 1.79 ]
10:00Aktobe Zhas - Akademiya Ontustik 0:1 [ 6.70 | 5.95 | 1.26 ]
10:00Ekibastuz - Maqtaaral 0:5 [ 2.34 | 3.16 | 2.88 ]
51'Kyzylzhar - Altay 0:0 [ 1.83 | 3.48 | 3.88 ]
50'Shakhtar Bulat - Zhetysu 2 0:0 [ 3.10 | 3.24 | 2.17 ]
10'FK Akzhayik - Baykonur Kyzylorda 0:0 [ 1.53 | 4.04 | 5.30 ]

KENYA: Premier League

14:00Kariobangi Sharks - Gor Mahia -:- [ 3.62 | 4.12 | 1.74 ]

KOSOVO: Superliga

13:00Drita - KF Ballkani -:-
13:00Ferizaj - Prishtina -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

17:00Al Salmiya - Kazma SC -:- [ 2.13 | 3.58 | 2.92 ]

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

09:30Dordoi Bishkek - Alga -:-
09:30Kara Balta - Kant -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

10'Spartaks - Metta/LU 0:0 [ 1.74 | 3.98 | 4.12 ]
15:00FK Liepaja - Valmiera -:- [ 2.08 | 3.50 | 3.32 ]

LEBANON: Premier League

13:30PostponedAl Ahed - Al Ghazieh -:-
13:30PostponedTripoli - Al Ansar -:-
14:00PostponedShabab El Bourj SC - Nejmeh SC -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

17:00Zalgiris - Suduva -:- [ 2.63 | 3.28 | 2.62 ]

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

10'FC Pakruojis - Dziugas Telsiai 0:0 [ 22.00 | 15.00 | 1.03 ]
10'Jonava - Riteriai 2 0:0 [ 1.82 | 3.74 | 3.46 ]
13:00FK Atmosfera - Vilniaus Vytis -:-
13:00Siauliai FA - BFA Vilnius -:-
14:00Hegelmann Litauen - Zalgiris 2 -:-
16:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Dainava Alytus -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

14:30Rodange - Victoria Rosport -:-
15:00Ettelbruck - Union Titus Petange -:- [ 2.52 | 3.86 | 2.40 ]
15:00Fola - Dudelange -:-
15:00Mondorf - Racing Luxembourg -:-
15:00Muhlenbach - Hostert -:-
15:00UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch -:- [ 2.50 | 3.62 | 2.51 ]

MALAWI: Super League

13:30Chitipa United - Mighty Tigers -:- [ 2.28 | 3.04 | 3.09 ]
13:30PostponedDwangwa United - TN Stars -:-
13:30Mzuni - Blue Eagles -:- [ 2.59 | 2.96 | 2.73 ]
13:30Ntopwa - Civil -:- [ 2.78 | 3.16 | 2.41 ]
13:30Silver - TN Stars -:- [ 1.80 | 3.17 | 4.54 ]

MALDIVES: Dhivehi Premier League - Second stage

11:50United Victory - Victory -:-
17:00Club Eagles - Da Grande -:-

MALTA: Premier League

14:00Gudja - Valletta -:- [ 6.15 | 4.30 | 1.44 ]
16:15Tarxien - Balzan -:- [ 5.50 | 4.30 | 1.48 ]

MALTA: Division 1

14:00Lija Athletic - Fgura -:-
16:15Vittoriosa - St. George's FC -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

23:00Cruz Azul - Monarcas 2:3 [ 1.60 | 3.94 | 5.80 ]
01:00Pachuca - Juarez 0:1 [ 1.52 | 4.40 | 5.70 ]
03:00Necaxa - Club America 2:2 [ 2.66 | 3.34 | 2.69 ]
18:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Club Leon -:- [ 2.57 | 3.70 | 2.65 ]
23:00Atl. San Luis - Queretaro -:- [ 2.42 | 3.44 | 2.91 ]

MEXICO: Ascenso MX - Apertura

01:00Correcaminos - Alebrijes Oaxaca 2:3 [ 2.54 | 2.98 | 3.01 ]
01:00Zacatepec - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0 [ 1.67 | 3.62 | 5.35 ]
18:00Celaya - Loros -:- [ 2.36 | 3.10 | 3.17 ]

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

23:00Atl. Bahia - UA Zacatecas 1:0
23:00Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 - Irapuato 2:3pen [ 2.42 | 3.52 | 2.55 ]
23:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Canamy 2:1 [ 1.76 | 3.58 | 4.10 ]
23:00Yalmakan - Cafessa 1:4
01:00Canoneros Marina - Tlaxcala 0:1 [ 3.18 | 3.60 | 2.02 ]
01:00Mineros de Fresnillo - UA Chihuahua 0:1 [ 3.48 | 3.34 | 1.99 ]
01:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 1:0 [ 1.25 | 5.60 | 8.90 ]
18:00Atl. San Luis 2 - Albinegros Orizaba -:- [ 3.12 | 3.20 | 2.18 ]

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

23:00Tlayacapan - Calor De San Pedro 0:2 [ 2.27 | 3.44 | 2.78 ]
22:00Cuautla - Chimalhuacan -:- [ 1.35 | 5.00 | 6.55 ]

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

48'Codru Lozova - Speranta Nisporeni 0:0 [ 5.90 | 4.24 | 1.49 ]
10'Sfintul - Petrocub 0:0 [ 2.17 | 3.20 | 3.19 ]

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

12:30Arsenal Tivat - Otrant -:-
12:30Decic - Drezga -:-
12:30Jedinstvo - Bokelj -:-
12:30Jezero - Ibar -:-
12:30Mornar Bar - Lovcen -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

15:00FAR Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem -:- [ 2.14 | 2.78 | 4.24 ]
17:00Khemis Zemamra - Olympique de Safi -:- [ 2.86 | 2.99 | 2.64 ]
19:00Olympique Khouribga - FUS Rabat -:- [ 2.38 | 2.85 | 3.44 ]

MOROCCO: Botola 2

15:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Chabab Benguerir -:-
15:00Chabab Mohammedia - Wydad Fes -:-
15:00Dcheira - Ittihad Khemisset -:-
15:00Kawkab Marrakech - Salmi -:-
15:00Maghreb Fez - RAC Casablanca -:-
15:00Sidi Kacem - KAC Kenitra -:-
15:00TAS Casablanca - Sale -:-
15:00Widad Temara - Hoceima -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:00Baia de Pemba - LD Maputo -:-
14:00Chibuto - Ferroviario Beira -:-
14:00Ferroviario Nampula - Ferroviario Nacala -:-
14:00Maxaquene - Textafrica Chimoio -:-
14:00Nacala - Ferroviario Maputo -:-
14:00Textil do Pungue - Incomati Xinavane -:-
14:00UD Songo - Desportivo Maputo -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

Half TimeZwolle - Den Haag 1:1 [ 2.21 | 3.90 | 2.95 ]
13:30FC Emmen - Sittard -:- [ 1.79 | 4.24 | 3.96 ]
13:30Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam -:- [ 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.42 ]
15:45Feyenoord - Heracles -:- [ 1.34 | 5.70 | 8.00 ]

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

01:00Central Football W - Auckland W 1:2

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

23:00Diriangen - Managua FC 2:2 [ 2.47 | 3.44 | 2.53 ]
22:00Chinandega - Ferretti -:- [ 4.16 | 3.64 | 1.74 ]
22:00Ocotal - Real Madriz -:- [ 2.47 | 3.30 | 2.62 ]

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

13:30Drita - Ohrid -:-
13:30FK Skopje - KF Gostivar -:-
13:30Kadino Skopje - Vellazerimi -:-
13:30Kit Go Pehchevo - Pobeda -:-
13:30Labunishta - Pelister -:-
13:30Osogovo - Sasa -:-
13:30Pitu Guli - Plackovica -:-
13:30Tikves - Belasica -:-
13:30Vardari Forino - FK Korab -:-
17:00Bregalnica Stip - Kozuv Gevgelija -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

17:00Molde - Haugesund -:- [ 1.55 | 4.14 | 5.90 ]
17:00Ranheim - Odd -:- [ 3.30 | 3.48 | 2.19 ]
17:00Stromsgodset - Lillestrom -:- [ 2.05 | 3.58 | 3.58 ]
17:00Viking - Tromso -:- [ 1.54 | 4.60 | 5.55 ]
19:00Sarpsborg 08 - Brann -:- [ 2.24 | 3.34 | 3.32 ]

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

14:00Nest-Sotra - Sandnes -:- [ 1.94 | 3.68 | 3.76 ]
14:00Strommen - Raufoss -:- [ 2.02 | 3.40 | 3.80 ]
17:00Sandefjord - Notodden -:- [ 1.34 | 5.30 | 8.60 ]
17:00Skeid - Ull/Kisa -:- [ 2.54 | 3.74 | 2.58 ]
17:00Sogndal - Jerv -:- [ 1.49 | 4.64 | 6.10 ]
17:00Start - KFUM Oslo -:- [ 1.57 | 4.48 | 5.20 ]
17:00Tromsdalen - Aalesund -:- [ 7.20 | 5.40 | 1.38 ]

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

13:00Arna-Bjornar W - Trondheims-Orn W -:- [ 2.51 | 3.62 | 2.54 ]
14:00Kolbotn W - LSK Kvinner W -:- [ 11.00 | 6.40 | 1.22 ]

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

00:00Tauro - Plaza Amador 1:0 [ 2.36 | 2.71 | 3.36 ]
22:00Arabe Unido - Deportivo Universitario -:- [ 1.93 | 3.11 | 4.00 ]
00:00Costa del Este - Alianza -:- [ 1.93 | 2.96 | 4.28 ]

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:15River Plate - Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 [ 7.20 | 4.54 | 1.43 ]
21:45Cerro Porteno - San Lorenzo -:- [ 1.51 | 4.46 | 5.95 ]
23:45Sp. Luqueno - Guarani -:- [ 3.64 | 3.66 | 1.96 ]

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

13:00Resistencia - Guairena FC -:-
21:003 de Febrero - Fernando de la Mora -:-
21:00Deportivo Caaguazu - Fulgencio Yegros -:-
21:00General Caballero JLM - Rubio Nu -:-
21:00RI 3 Corrales - 2 de Mayo -:-
21:00Sportivo Iteno - Sportivo Trinidense -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

23:45AD Cantolao - Garcilaso 1:2 [ 2.38 | 3.30 | 3.02 ]
02:00Sport Boys - U. San Martin 0:0 [ 2.35 | 3.24 | 3.14 ]
17:15Sporting Cristal - Molinos El Pirata -:- [ 1.26 | 6.05 | 10.00 ]
19:30Dep. Municipal - Cajamarca -:- [ 1.97 | 3.48 | 3.88 ]
22:00Cesar Vallejo - U. de Deportes -:- [ 2.24 | 3.36 | 3.22 ]

PERU: Liga 2

19:00Grau - Huaral -:- [ 1.78 | 3.88 | 4.04 ]
19:00Juan Aurich - Los Caimanes -:- [ 1.20 | 6.95 | 11.50 ]
19:00Santos FC - Alianza Atl. -:- [ 2.22 | 3.42 | 3.08 ]
21:30Sport Loreto - Cienciano -:- [ 2.56 | 3.70 | 2.46 ]

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

14:00Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk -:- [ 3.30 | 3.24 | 2.29 ]
16:30Gornik Z. - LKS Lodz -:- [ 2.06 | 3.60 | 3.52 ]

POLAND: Division 2

50'Lech Poznan 2 - Pruszkow 0:0 [ 1.90 | 3.48 | 3.60 ]
5'Pogon Siedlce - Leczna 0:0 [ 2.53 | 3.38 | 2.51 ]

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

90+'Pelikan - Polonia Warszawa 1:0 [ 1.85 | 3.70 | 3.58 ]
15:00W. Mazowieckie - Huragan Morag -:- [ 2.53 | 3.62 | 2.47 ]

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

10'Slask Wroclaw 2 - Kluczbork 0:0 [ 1.79 | 3.94 | 3.60 ]
14:00Gornik Z. 2 - Sleza Wroclaw -:- [ 2.65 | 3.98 | 2.23 ]

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

14:00Orleta Radzyn - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
14:00Stal Krasnik - Hutnik Krakow -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

10:00Cracovia U18 - Wisla U18 -:-
11:00Gornik Z. U18 - Lechia Gdansk U18 -:-
12:00Escola Warszawa U18 - Gwarek Zabrze U18 -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

14:00Aguias do Moradal - Setubal -:- [ 14.00 | 8.20 | 1.16 ]
15:00AD Oliveirense - Santa Clara -:- [ 6.70 | 4.58 | 1.46 ]
15:00Arouca - Merelinense -:- [ 1.96 | 3.60 | 3.70 ]
15:00Casa Pia - Vizela -:- [ 2.35 | 3.68 | 2.78 ]
15:00Loures - SB Castelo Branco -:- [ 2.57 | 3.50 | 2.62 ]
15:00Lusitania FC - Famalicao -:- [ 6.55 | 4.64 | 1.45 ]
15:00Mafra - AD Fafe -:- [ 1.74 | 3.84 | 4.50 ]
15:00Marinhense - Fatima -:- [ 2.50 | 3.32 | 2.82 ]
15:00Montijo - Anadia -:- [ 2.38 | 3.34 | 2.94 ]
15:00Pedras Salgadas - Agueda -:- [ 2.77 | 3.52 | 2.44 ]
15:00Varzim - Estoril -:- [ 2.54 | 3.38 | 2.73 ]
15:00Vitoria Sernache - Sertanense -:- [ 2.66 | 3.28 | 2.66 ]
16:00Chaves - Boavista -:- [ 2.86 | 3.11 | 2.59 ]
16:30Valadares Gaia - Canelas 2010 -:- [ 2.28 | 3.72 | 2.86 ]
17:00Beira Mar - Maritimo -:- [ 5.95 | 4.28 | 1.53 ]
19:45Leixoes - SC Praiense -:- [ 1.55 | 4.28 | 5.65 ]

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

14:00Valadares Gaia W - Estoril Praia W -:-
15:00A-dos-Francos W - Cadima W -:-
15:00Braga W - CF Benfica W -:-
15:00Ouriense W - Albergaria/Durit W -:-
15:00Ovarense W - Maritimo W -:-

QATAR: QSL

15:25Umm-Salal - Al-Duhail -:- [ 6.90 | 5.15 | 1.40 ]
17:35Al Arabi - Al-Gharafa -:- [ 2.81 | 3.66 | 2.34 ]
17:35PostponedAl Khor - Al-Sadd -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

12:30Excelsior - Tamponnaise -:-
12:30Jeanne d'Arc - St. Louis -:-
12:30Saint-Denis - SDEFA -:-
12:30Sainte-Marienne - Capricorne -:-
12:30Saint-Louisienne - Saint-Pauloise -:-
12:30Saint-Pierroise - Marsouins -:-
12:30Trois Bassins - Sainte-Suzanne -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

13:30Academica Clinceni - Viitorul Constanta -:- [ 5.50 | 4.32 | 1.57 ]
15:45Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Astra -:- [ 2.44 | 3.08 | 3.17 ]
18:30Chindia Targoviste - FCSB -:- [ 5.85 | 4.20 | 1.52 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 2

09:00Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti 7:2 [ 1.35 | 4.74 | 7.10 ]
09:00UTA Arad - Politehnica Timisoara 1:0 [ 1.49 | 4.14 | 5.60 ]
09:30U. Cluj - Mioveni 2:2 [ 2.69 | 2.92 | 2.66 ]

ROMANIA: Superliga Women

09:00Fairplay Bucuresti W - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W 1:7
09:00Luceafarul Filiasi W - SN Constanta W 2:0 [ 2.37 | 4.10 | 2.36 ]
09:00Piros Security W - Heniu Prundu Bargaului W -:-
09:00Universitatea Alexandria W - Ol. Cluj W 1:6 [ 29.00 | 14.00 | 1.02 ]
09:00Universitatea Galati W - Baia Mare W 1:0 [ 1.01 | 14.50 | 30.00 ]
13:00CSS Targoviste W - Vasas Odorhei W -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

09:30Orenburg - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:1 [ 2.25 | 3.48 | 3.32 ]
10'Ufa - CSKA Moscow 0:0 [ 5.75 | 3.58 | 1.73 ]
14:30Arsenal Tula - Sochi -:- [ 2.16 | 3.38 | 3.48 ]
17:00Dynamo Moscow - Krasnodar -:- [ 2.83 | 3.34 | 2.53 ]

RUSSIA: PFL - Center

54'Khimki 2 - Saturn Ramenskoye 1:1 [ 2.84 | 3.62 | 2.25 ]

RUSSIA: PFL - South

12:30FK Makhachkala - Dynamo Stavropol -:- [ 2.59 | 3.12 | 2.61 ]
13:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Spartak Vladikavkaz -:- [ 1.19 | 6.35 | 11.00 ]

RUSSIA: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye

10:00Ural 2 - Lada Togliatti 4:0 [ 1.17 | 6.95 | 13.50 ]
46'Chelyabinsk - Kamaz 2:0 [ 2.97 | 3.44 | 2.25 ]
55'Lada Dimitrovgrad - Ufa 2 1:1 [ 1.34 | 5.75 | 6.65 ]
52'Ulyanovsk - Zenit-Izhevsk 0:0 [ 1.50 | 4.46 | 5.45 ]
10'Nosta - Zvezda Perm 0:0 [ 1.90 | 3.78 | 3.54 ]
13:00Akron Togliatti - Tyumen -:- [ 1.95 | 3.68 | 3.44 ]

RUSSIA: Youth League

06:00Ufa U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 0:5 [ 14.00 | 7.60 | 1.15 ]
52'Dynamo Moscow U19 - Krasnodar U19 2:1 [ 1.54 | 4.40 | 5.10 ]

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

51'Torpedo Izhevsk W - CSKA Moscow W 0:3 [ 30.00 | 14.00 | 1.03 ]
10'Ryazan W - FK Yenisey W 0:1 [ 1.48 | 4.04 | 6.65 ]
14:00Kubanochka Krasnodar W - Zvezda 2005 W -:- [ 1.51 | 4.00 | 4.96 ]
16:00Chertanovo M. W - Lokomotiv Moscow W -:-

RWANDA: National Football league

14:00Gasogi United - Police -:- [ 2.62 | 2.75 | 2.75 ]
14:00Gicumbi - Mukura Victory Sports -:- [ 2.88 | 2.87 | 2.40 ]
14:00Heroes Fc - Muhanga -:- [ 2.87 | 2.75 | 2.52 ]
14:00Musanze - Kiyovu -:- [ 2.52 | 2.87 | 2.75 ]
14:00Sunrise - Espoir -:- [ 2.12 | 2.75 | 3.58 ]

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - First stage

14:00Domagnano - Juvenes/Dogana -:-
14:00La Fiorita - Faetano -:-
14:00Murata - Pennarossa -:-
14:00Tre Fiori - Folgore -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

16:25Abha - Al Feiha -:- [ 1.91 | 3.70 | 3.72 ]
18:00Al-Faisaly - Al-Hazem -:- [ 1.77 | 3.92 | 4.14 ]

SCOTLAND: Premiership

12:15Hearts - Rangers -:- [ 8.40 | 5.05 | 1.33 ]

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup

15:00Stirling University - Linlithgow Rose -:- [ 1.77 | 4.10 | 3.88 ]

SERBIA: Prva Liga

14:00Kabel Novi Sad - Din. Vranje -:-
17:00Novi Pazar - Metalac -:- [ 2.26 | 3.20 | 2.80 ]

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

16:00Trencin - Senica -:- [ 1.54 | 4.40 | 5.55 ]
17:00Dun. Streda - Z. Moravce -:- [ 1.43 | 4.70 | 7.00 ]

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

09:30Nitra B - Povazska Bystrica -:-
13:00Crystal - Galanta -:-
13:00Gabcikovo - Trnava B -:-
13:00Malzenice - AFC Nove Mesto -:-
13:00Marcelova - Sala -:-
13:00Velke Ludince - FC Zlate Moravce B -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

13:00Mladost Kalsa - Lipany -:-
13:00Šarišské Michalany - B. Nova Ves -:-
13:00Snina - Plavnica -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

09:30Jednota Banova - Lip. Stiavnica -:-
13:00Kalinovo - MSK Martin -:-
13:00L. Hradok - Zarnovica -:-
13:00Namestovo - Filakovo -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

09:30Raca - Malacky -:-
14:00Bernolakovo - MSK Senec -:-
14:00Kalinkovo - D. Luzna -:-
14:00Rovinka - I. Bratislava -:-
14:00Rusovce - Pezinok -:-
14:00Tomasov - Slovan Most -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

13:30Tabor Sezana - Maribor -:- [ 5.30 | 4.32 | 1.56 ]
15:30Aluminij - Bravo -:- [ 1.80 | 3.74 | 4.22 ]

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

14:00Brda - Brezice -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

10:00Pomurje W - Koper W -:-
10:00Radomlje W - Cerklje W -:-
14:00Krim W - MB Tabor W -:-
14:00Primorje W - Olimpija W -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

14:30Richards Bay - Real Kings -:- [ 1.98 | 3.18 | 3.94 ]
14:30TS Galaxy - JDR Stars -:- [ 2.68 | 3.01 | 2.73 ]

SOUTH AFRICA: Multichoice Diski

09:00Black Leopards U21 - Bloem Celtic U21 4:4
09:00Kaizer Chiefs U21 - Chippa Utd. U21 5:2
11:00Supersport Utd U21 - Bidvest Wits U21 -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Telkom Knockout

14:00Highlands - Black Leopards -:- [ 1.96 | 3.14 | 4.20 ]
14:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Amazulu -:- [ 1.55 | 3.74 | 6.45 ]

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores Women

23:00Nanas W - America de Cali W 1:6
23:00Sportivo Limpeno W - Corinthians W 2:2 [ 20.00 | 7.60 | 1.10 ]
01:30Ind. Medellin W - S. Morning W 1:1 [ 1.70 | 4.16 | 3.84 ]
01:30UAI Urquiza W - Majes W 6:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Championship Group

06:00Gangwon - Seoul 3:2 [ 2.79 | 3.52 | 2.47 ]
08:00Jeonbuk - Pohang 3:0 [ 1.78 | 3.80 | 3.96 ]
10:00Daegu - Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 [ 2.79 | 3.46 | 2.47 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

05:00Busan - Ansan Greeners 0:2 [ 1.97 | 3.44 | 3.88 ]
07:00Suwon City - Seoul E. 1:1 [ 1.86 | 3.82 | 3.88 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga

50'Alaves - Celta Vigo 0:0 [ 2.99 | 3.09 | 2.68 ]
13:00Real Sociedad - Betis -:- [ 1.97 | 3.80 | 3.96 ]
15:00Espanyol - Villarreal -:- [ 2.93 | 3.38 | 2.59 ]
17:30Ath Bilbao - Valladolid -:- [ 1.87 | 3.26 | 5.50 ]
20:00Sevilla - Levante -:- [ 1.37 | 5.60 | 8.70 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga2

54'Fuenlabrada - Albacete 0:0 [ 1.99 | 3.03 | 4.64 ]
15:00Dep. La Coruna - Malaga -:- [ 2.14 | 3.13 | 3.86 ]
17:00R. Oviedo - Girona -:- [ 2.57 | 3.12 | 2.97 ]
17:00Tenerife - Racing Santander -:- [ 1.81 | 3.44 | 4.84 ]
20:00Zaragoza - Mirandes -:- [ 1.53 | 4.14 | 6.55 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

53'Gijon B - R. Oviedo B 0:1 [ 2.40 | 3.14 | 3.02 ]
53'Internacional de Madrid - Pena Deportiva 0:1 [ 2.26 | 3.32 | 3.10 ]
54'Rayo Majadahonda - Melilla 1:2 [ 1.86 | 3.52 | 4.08 ]
52'San Sebastian Reyes - Celta Vigo B 0:2 [ 2.41 | 3.42 | 2.77 ]
50'UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Baleares 0:0 [ 2.22 | 3.06 | 3.44 ]
10'Las Palmas B - Las Rozas 0:0 [ 2.70 | 2.89 | 2.86 ]
16:00Ferrol - Atl. Madrid B -:- [ 2.65 | 3.28 | 2.61 ]
16:00Langreo - Marino de Luanco -:- [ 2.38 | 3.26 | 2.92 ]
16:00Pontevedra - Getafe B -:- [ 1.89 | 3.52 | 3.92 ]
17:00Coruxo FC - Real Madrid B -:- [ 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.25 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

15:30Tudelano - Guijuelo -:- [ 2.04 | 3.17 | 3.80 ]
16:00Calahorra - Barakaldo -:- [ 2.30 | 3.28 | 3.06 ]
16:00Haro Deportivo - R. Sociedad B -:- [ 3.08 | 3.14 | 2.36 ]
16:00Salamanca - Izarra -:- [ 2.13 | 3.22 | 3.48 ]
17:00Leonesa - Leioa -:- [ 1.56 | 4.24 | 5.25 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

50'Ejea - Valencia B 2:0 [ 2.50 | 3.06 | 2.93 ]
52'Gimnastic - La Nucia 2:1 [ 1.82 | 3.54 | 4.28 ]
54'Prat - Castellon 0:1 [ 3.38 | 3.01 | 2.27 ]
16:00Badalona - Olot -:- [ 2.58 | 2.78 | 3.12 ]
16:00Orihuela - Andorra -:- [ 2.62 | 3.20 | 2.42 ]
16:30Sabadell - Espanyol B -:- [ 2.40 | 2.98 | 3.18 ]
18:00Hercules - Ebro -:- [ 1.70 | 3.64 | 4.86 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

53'UCAM Murcia - CD Badajoz 0:0 [ 2.61 | 2.93 | 2.92 ]
51'Villarrobledo - Sevilla FC B 1:1 [ 2.40 | 3.19 | 2.98 ]
16:00Linense - Granada CF B -:- [ 1.94 | 3.30 | 4.00 ]
16:30Sanluqueno - Villarrubia -:- [ 2.00 | 3.22 | 3.86 ]
17:00Cartagena - Cordoba -:- [ 2.52 | 3.10 | 2.89 ]
17:00CF Talavera - Cadiz CF B -:- [ 2.34 | 3.18 | 3.08 ]
17:00Don Benito - Murcia -:- [ 2.52 | 2.88 | 3.10 ]
17:00Marbella - Recreativo Huelva -:- [ 2.09 | 3.18 | 3.66 ]
17:00Merida AD - Yeclano -:- [ 2.19 | 3.18 | 3.38 ]
17:00San Fernando - Algeciras -:- [ 1.83 | 3.40 | 4.38 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

11:00Dep. Fabril - Rapido de Bouzas -:- [ 1.55 | 4.00 | 5.05 ]
16:00Alondras - Pontes -:-
16:00Compostela - Estradense -:-
16:00Ourense CF - Racing Club Villalbes -:-
16:00Somozas - Arosa SC -:-
16:30Arenteiro - Silva SD -:-
16:30Barco - UD Ourense -:-
16:30CD Choco - Arzua -:-
16:30Pontellas - Paiosaco -:-
17:00Bergantinos - Polvorin -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

11:00Condal - EI San Martin -:- [ 1.79 | 3.52 | 4.04 ]
11:00Covadonga - Lenense -:- [ 1.25 | 5.80 | 8.40 ]
15:30CD Colunga - Mosconia -:-
15:45Llanes - SD Navarro CF -:-
16:00Caudal Deportivo - Tuilla -:-
16:30L'Entregu - Basico Urraca -:-
16:30Llanera - Vallobin -:-
17:00Club Siero - Lealtad -:- [ 7.90 | 5.00 | 1.31 ]
17:00Gijon Industrial - Union Club Ceares -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

11:00UC Cartes - Bezana -:- [ 3.60 | 3.36 | 1.93 ]
11:45Racing Santander B - Guarnizo -:- [ 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.46 ]
15:30Ribamontan al Mar - Siete Villas -:-
15:45Cayon - Barreda Balompie -:- [ 2.06 | 3.32 | 3.30 ]
16:00CD Barquereno - Torina -:-
16:00Tropezon - Laredo -:- [ 3.94 | 3.44 | 1.83 ]
16:30Textil Escudo - Torrelavega -:- [ 6.95 | 4.50 | 1.38 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

10:10Santuxu - Tolosa FC -:- [ 1.78 | 3.38 | 4.28 ]
10:30Basconia - Urduliz -:- [ 1.55 | 3.74 | 5.60 ]
10:30Portugalete - Lagun Onak -:- [ 1.22 | 5.55 | 11.00 ]
16:30Real Sociedad C - Sestao -:- [ 4.24 | 3.42 | 1.78 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

11:00Castelldefels - Banyoles -:- [ 1.86 | 3.24 | 4.08 ]
11:00Cerdanyola - Vilassar de Mar -:- [ 2.47 | 3.00 | 2.83 ]
11:00Horta - CE Europa -:- [ 2.31 | 3.34 | 2.79 ]
11:00Vilafranca - UE Figueres -:-
11:15UE Sants - Granollers -:- [ 3.52 | 3.40 | 1.95 ]
16:00Peralada - San Cristobal CP -:- [ 2.04 | 3.32 | 3.32 ]
16:00Pobla Mafumet - L Hospitalet -:- [ 2.41 | 3.04 | 2.88 ]
16:00Reus Deportiu - Sant Andreu 0:3

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

10:00Elche CF Ilicitano B - Olimpic Xativa 0:1 [ 1.61 | 3.54 | 5.30 ]
10:30CF Intercity - Villarreal C -:- [ 1.64 | 3.84 | 4.54 ]
10:30Recambios Colon - Eldense -:- [ 2.61 | 3.10 | 2.60 ]
16:30Silla CF - Jove -:- [ 2.45 | 3.05 | 2.82 ]
17:00Alcoyano - Acero -:-
17:00Alzira - Crevillente -:- [ 1.78 | 3.50 | 4.14 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

08:15Moratalaz - Atletico Pinto 3:2 [ 2.36 | 3.02 | 2.98 ]
10:00Leganes B - Villaverde San Andres -:- [ 1.91 | 3.30 | 3.76 ]
10:30Alcobendas - Trival Valderas -:- [ 3.16 | 3.13 | 2.20 ]
10:30Carabanchel - AD Torrejon -:-
10:30Parla - Alcorcon B -:- [ 2.70 | 3.06 | 2.54 ]
10:30Union Adarve - El Alamo -:-
11:00CD Mostoles - Rayo Vallecano B -:- [ 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.34 ]
11:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - Navalcarnero -:- [ 3.11 | 3.20 | 2.18 ]
11:00Santa Ana - RSD Alcala -:- [ 2.70 | 3.12 | 2.50 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

15:15Bupolsa - Real Avila -:- [ 4.14 | 3.48 | 1.78 ]
15:30Atl. Tordesillas - G. Segoviana -:- [ 5.80 | 4.20 | 1.47 ]
16:00Bembibre - Real Burgos CF -:-
16:00Cristo Atletico - Leonesa B -:-
16:00La Baneza - Becerril -:- [ 1.82 | 3.50 | 3.56 ]
17:00Arandina - Burgos Promesas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

11:00Almeria B - CD Torreperogil -:- [ 1.51 | 4.04 | 5.50 ]
11:00Huetor Vega - El Palo -:- [ 4.86 | 4.10 | 1.56 ]
11:00Loja - Mancha -:- [ 1.86 | 3.62 | 3.56 ]
11:00Maracena - Alhaurin -:- [ 2.17 | 3.40 | 2.98 ]
16:00Linares - El Ejido -:-
17:00Antequera - Atletico de Porcuna -:- [ 1.23 | 5.75 | 9.60 ]
17:00Motril - Velez -:- [ 1.50 | 4.30 | 5.25 ]
17:30Jaen - Malaga B -:-
17:30Torredonjimeno - CP Almeria -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

11:00Conil - Betis B -:- [ 4.68 | 3.68 | 1.65 ]
11:00Coria C.F. - Xerez CD -:- [ 1.49 | 4.12 | 5.60 ]
11:00Rota - San Roque -:-
11:00Sevilla FC C - Cordoba B -:-
16:30Antoniano - Los Barrios -:-
17:00Arcos CF - Ceuta -:-
17:00Ciudad de Lucena - Lebrijana -:- [ 1.63 | 3.76 | 4.70 ]
17:00Ecija - Puente Genil 0:3
17:00Xerez D.F.C. - CD Utrera -:- [ 1.35 | 4.44 | 8.10 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

11:30Santa Catalina Atletico - Formentera -:- [ 6.35 | 4.44 | 1.41 ]
15:30Soller - Santanyi -:-
18:00Binissalem - Felanitx -:- [ 2.39 | 3.13 | 2.84 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

12:00CD Marino - San Fernando -:- [ 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.53 ]
12:00Gran Tarajal - Tacoronte -:-
12:00Lanzarote - Union Guimar -:-
12:00SD Tenisca - Atl. Paso -:-
12:00Tenerife B - Villa Santa Brigida -:- [ 1.36 | 4.70 | 7.10 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

10:30Minerva - Cartagena B -:- [ 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.34 ]
11:00Huercal-Overa - Cartagena FC -:- [ 2.16 | 3.32 | 3.06 ]
16:00Lorca Deportiva - Real Murcia B -:- [ 3.34 | 3.76 | 1.90 ]
16:30Deportiva Minera - UCAM Murcia B -:- [ 2.23 | 3.34 | 2.91 ]
16:30Mazarron CF - UD Los Garres -:- [ 1.61 | 3.90 | 4.68 ]
16:30Muleno - EDMF Churra -:- [ 1.71 | 3.70 | 4.26 ]
16:30Plus Ultra - Mar Menor -:- [ 6.85 | 4.44 | 1.39 ]
17:00Aguilas FC - Lorca FC -:-
17:00Pulpileno - EG El Palmar CF -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14

11:00CD Calamonte - Villanovense -:-
11:00Fuente de Cantos - Arroyo -:-
11:00Montijo - Trujillo -:- [ 2.50 | 3.24 | 2.62 ]
11:00UP Plasencia - Llerenense -:- [ 1.83 | 3.66 | 3.68 ]
15:30Cacereno - Azuaga -:- [ 1.51 | 3.74 | 5.45 ]
16:00Valdivia - Miajadas -:-
16:30CD Coria - Olivenza -:-
17:00Jerez CF - Aceuchal -:- [ 2.23 | 3.20 | 3.04 ]
17:00Moralo - Extremadura UD B -:-
17:00RCP Valverdeno - Diocesano -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

15:30Murchante - CD Ardoi -:-
16:00CD Baztan - Pena Azagresa -:-
16:00Pena - Huarte -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

15:00River Ebro - CCD Alberite -:- [ 1.38 | 4.84 | 6.25 ]
16:00Calasancio - Naxara -:-
16:00Casalarreina - Calahorra B -:-
16:00CDFC Calzada - Logrones Promesas -:-
16:00Pradejon - Oyonesa -:- [ 2.02 | 3.24 | 3.24 ]
16:00SD Logrones - Villegas -:-
16:00Vianes - Alfaro -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17

10:30Zaragoza B - Almudevar -:- [ 1.49 | 4.08 | 5.10 ]
11:00Cuarte - Tamarite -:-
11:00Sarinena - Brea -:-
11:15Binefar - Utebo FC -:-
15:00Robres - San Juan Zaragoza -:- [ 2.30 | 3.22 | 2.89 ]
15:30Borja - Fraga -:-
16:00Atletico Monzon - Belchite 97 -:-
16:00CF Illueca - Valdefierro -:-
16:00Tarazona - Villanueva CF -:-
16:00Teruel - Barbastro -:- [ 1.28 | 5.15 | 8.60 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

11:00Socuellamos - Quintanar -:- [ 1.80 | 3.48 | 4.04 ]
15:30Torrijos - Conquense -:- [ 3.08 | 3.34 | 2.14 ]
16:00Albacete B - Toledo -:- [ 4.32 | 3.80 | 1.68 ]
16:00La Roda - Madridejos -:-
16:00Pedroneras - Illescas -:-
16:00Villacanas - Almagro -:- [ 2.59 | 3.14 | 2.59 ]
16:30Almansa - Atl. Ibanes -:-
17:00Ciudad Real - Azuqueca -:-
17:00Puertollano C.F. - La Solana -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

52'Atl. Madrid W - Madrid C. W 1:0 [ 1.14 | 7.80 | 12.00 ]
52'CD Tacon W - Levante W 0:1 [ 3.18 | 3.50 | 2.02 ]
53'Sevilla FC W - Espanyol W 1:0 [ 1.85 | 3.78 | 3.52 ]
10'Rayo Vallecano W - Valencia W 0:0 [ 3.34 | 3.64 | 1.94 ]
15:00Barcelona W - EDF Logrono W -:- [ 1.02 | 19.00 | 36.00 ]

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

14:00Falkenbergs - AIK -:- [ 4.70 | 3.84 | 1.66 ]
14:00Hammarby - Malmo FF -:- [ 2.90 | 3.64 | 2.34 ]
16:30Norrkoping - Kalmar -:- [ 1.66 | 4.04 | 4.90 ]

SWEDEN: Superettan

14:00Brage - Jonkopings -:- [ 2.49 | 3.44 | 2.83 ]
16:30Norrby - Trelleborgs -:- [ 2.90 | 3.64 | 2.34 ]

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

14:00Akropolis - Vasalunds -:- [ 1.46 | 4.20 | 5.45 ]
14:00Bodens - Karlstad -:- [ 4.36 | 3.98 | 1.64 ]
14:00Sollentuna - Team TG FF -:- [ 1.62 | 4.04 | 4.46 ]
15:00Umea FC - Rynninge -:- [ 1.39 | 4.80 | 6.15 ]

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

15:00Landskrona - Eskilsminne -:- [ 1.47 | 4.14 | 5.90 ]
15:00Varnamo - Assyriska IK -:- [ 2.27 | 3.38 | 2.62 ]
16:00Trollhattan - Kristianstads -:- [ 1.94 | 3.54 | 3.42 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Promotion Group

14:00Ytterhogdals - Karlbergs -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

10'Djurgarden W - Pitea W 0:0 [ 3.26 | 3.74 | 2.03 ]
14:00Goteborg W - Vaxjo DFF W -:- [ 1.11 | 8.30 | 21.00 ]
14:00Rosengard W - Vittsjo W -:- [ 1.49 | 4.54 | 5.70 ]
16:00Linkopings W - Bunkeflo W -:- [ 1.33 | 5.20 | 8.10 ]

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

53'Lidkopings FK W - Moron W 2:1
51'Umea W - Borgeby W 2:0
12:30Sundsvall W - Asarum W -:-
15:00Assi W - Kvarnsvedens W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

15:00Lugano - Zurich -:- [ 2.00 | 3.64 | 3.66 ]
15:00Luzern - Sion -:- [ 2.06 | 3.70 | 3.44 ]
15:00Servette - St. Gallen -:- [ 2.21 | 3.66 | 3.12 ]

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

13:00Munsingen - Black Stars -:- [ 3.08 | 3.60 | 2.05 ]

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

13:30Delemont - Biel -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

14:30Kosova - Dietikon -:-
15:00Paradiso - Balzers -:- [ 1.48 | 4.70 | 4.94 ]

SYRIA: Premier League

13:00Al-Ittihad - Wathbah -:- [ 2.39 | 2.88 | 2.88 ]
13:00Al Nawaeir - Tishreen -:- [ 4.24 | 3.48 | 1.69 ]
13:00Al Wahda - Al Jaish -:- [ 2.34 | 2.94 | 2.89 ]
13:00Foutoua - Al-Sahel -:- [ 2.42 | 3.00 | 2.70 ]
13:00Hottin - Al Taliya -:-
13:00Jableh - Al Shorta -:- [ 2.42 | 2.90 | 2.79 ]
14:00PostponedAl Karamah - Al Jazira -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

11:00Khujand - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe -:- [ 1.46 | 4.32 | 5.20 ]
11:00Kuktosh - Khatlon -:- [ 2.22 | 3.50 | 2.69 ]
11:00Panjsher - Istiqlol Dushanbe -:- [ 18.00 | 11.00 | 1.05 ]
11:00Regar-TadAZ - Istaravshan -:- [ 1.41 | 4.50 | 5.45 ]

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Alliance - Young Africans -:-
14:00Mbeya City - Biashara Mara United -:- [ 2.43 | 2.74 | 3.00 ]

THAILAND: Thai League 1

10'Buriram - Port MTI FC 0:0 [ 1.79 | 3.80 | 4.22 ]
10'Chainat - Nakhon Ratchasima 0:0 [ 2.40 | 3.52 | 2.82 ]
10'Chiangrai Utd - Prachuap 0:0 [ 1.35 | 5.35 | 7.80 ]
10'Muang Thong Utd - Chonburi 0:0 [ 1.53 | 4.68 | 5.30 ]
10'PTT Rayong - Chiangmai FC 1:0 [ 1.54 | 4.42 | 5.65 ]
10'Ratchaburi - Bangkok Utd 0:0 [ 2.63 | 3.80 | 2.42 ]
10'Samut Prakan City - Suphanburi 0:0 [ 2.74 | 3.48 | 2.48 ]
10'Sukhothai - Trat FC 0:0 [ 1.41 | 5.15 | 6.45 ]

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

14:30Gafsa - Jendouba Sport -:-
14:30Menzel Bouzelfa - Stade Gabesien -:- [ 2.39 | 3.10 | 2.70 ]
14:30Oued Ellil - Kasserine -:-
14:30Rejiche - Hamam-Sousse -:- [ 2.02 | 3.00 | 3.58 ]
14:30SS Sfaxien - AS Djerba -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

10'Kayserispor - Kasimpasa 0:1 [ 3.38 | 3.54 | 2.18 ]
14:30Alanyaspor - Rizespor -:- [ 1.70 | 4.18 | 5.00 ]
17:00Denizlispor - Fenerbahce -:- [ 3.86 | 3.82 | 1.97 ]

TURKEY: 1. Lig

10'Keciorengucu - Balikesirspor 0:0 [ 2.11 | 3.32 | 3.60 ]
14:30Boluspor - Giresunspor -:- [ 2.10 | 3.34 | 3.62 ]
17:00Adanaspor AS - Istanbulspor AS -:- [ 2.41 | 3.64 | 2.75 ]
17:00Altinordu - Altay -:- [ 2.91 | 3.50 | 2.36 ]

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

12:30Yeni Corumspor - Tarsus -:- [ 1.82 | 3.40 | 3.70 ]
12:30Zonguldak - Sanliurfaspor -:- [ 1.18 | 5.50 | 11.50 ]
13:00Inegolspor - Samsunspor -:- [ 2.97 | 3.44 | 2.16 ]
13:00Kirklarelispor - 1922 Konyaspor -:- [ 1.82 | 3.48 | 3.94 ]
17:00Afjet Afyonspor - Bak Spor -:- [ 1.60 | 3.92 | 4.78 ]
17:00Amed SK - Gumushanespor -:- [ 2.02 | 3.30 | 3.28 ]

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

10'Bayburt - Ergene Velimese 0:0 [ 2.06 | 3.44 | 3.18 ]
10'Elazigspor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:0 [ 2.22 | 3.10 | 2.98 ]
12:30Kastamonuspor - Utas Usakspor -:- [ 1.71 | 3.80 | 4.12 ]
12:30Kirsehir Belediyespor - Kardemir Karabuk -:-
13:00Bandirmaspor - Nigde Anadolu -:- [ 1.41 | 4.62 | 6.05 ]
17:00Sakaryaspor - Etimesgut -:- [ 2.32 | 3.18 | 2.90 ]

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

10'24 Erzincanspor - Aksaray Bld. 0:0
10'Karakopru - Tokatspor 0:0 [ 1.37 | 4.20 | 8.20 ]
12:30Duzcespor - Yeni Orduspor -:-
12:30Erzin - Catalca -:- [ 2.79 | 3.15 | 2.50 ]
12:30Serik Belediyespor - Sultanbeyli -:-
13:00Sile Yildizspor - Manisaspor -:-
17:00Buca - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu -:- [ 1.90 | 3.38 | 3.72 ]

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

10'Ofspor - Payasspor 0:0 [ 1.92 | 3.22 | 3.82 ]
12:30Erbaaspor - Erokspor -:-
12:30Kozan - Agri 1970 -:-
13:00Alemdag - Kemerspor 2003 -:-
13:00Belediye Derince - Fethiyespor -:- [ 2.49 | 3.06 | 2.77 ]
13:00Karsiyaka - Kocaelispor -:-
13:00Turgutluspor - Cizrespor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

10'Batman Petrolspor - Osmaniyespor 0:0
10'Kelkit - Pazarspor 0:0
10'Malatya - Modafenspor 1:0
12:30Altindag Bld. - Darica Genclerbirligi -:- [ 3.07 | 3.40 | 2.02 ]
12:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Halide E. -:-
13:00Bayrampasa - Soma Spor -:- [ 2.34 | 3.10 | 2.94 ]
13:00Golcukspor - Nevsehirspor -:- [ 3.46 | 3.15 | 2.07 ]
13:00Muglaspor - Karacabey Belediyespor -:-
13:00Nazillispor - Diyarbakirspor -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

12:30Kopetdag Asgabat - Ahal -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

10'Mariupol - Dnipro-1 0:0 [ 2.85 | 3.15 | 2.62 ]
15:00Dyn. Kyiv - Oleksandriya -:- [ 1.45 | 4.40 | 7.30 ]
17:30Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava -:- [ 2.48 | 3.20 | 2.99 ]

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

14:00MFC Metalurh - Mykolaiv -:- [ 4.02 | 3.64 | 1.71 ]
14:30Rukh Lviv - Inhulets -:- [ 2.47 | 3.30 | 2.60 ]

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Nacional - CA Cerro 2:0 [ 1.40 | 4.76 | 7.70 ]
20:00Defensor Sp. - Racing Montevideo -:- [ 1.78 | 3.94 | 4.18 ]
20:00Juventud - Liverpool M. -:- [ 2.86 | 3.48 | 2.38 ]
20:00Rampla Juniors - Wanderers -:- [ 2.70 | 3.50 | 2.50 ]
20:00River Plate - Cerro Largo -:- [ 2.44 | 3.38 | 2.86 ]
22:00Penarol - Boston River -:- [ 1.80 | 3.72 | 4.32 ]

USA: MLS - Play Offs

23:00Toronto FC - DC United 5:1aet [ 1.63 | 4.24 | 5.10 ]
03:00Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers 2:1 [ 2.25 | 3.54 | 3.12 ]
20:00Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls -:- [ 2.09 | 3.68 | 3.38 ]

USA: USL Championship

00:00Charlotte Independ. - Ottawa Fury 3:1 [ 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.54 ]
00:00Hartford Athletic - Tampa Bay 2:1 [ 4.24 | 4.12 | 1.63 ]
00:00North Carolina - Saint Louis FC 1:0 [ 1.74 | 3.72 | 4.08 ]
00:30Loudoun - New York Red Bulls 2 7:3 [ 3.30 | 3.66 | 1.94 ]
01:00Memphis - Louisville City 1:2 [ 3.70 | 3.50 | 1.82 ]
01:00Nashville SC - Atlanta United 2 3:0 [ 1.32 | 5.05 | 7.40 ]
01:30San Antonio - Colorado Springs 2:2 [ 1.35 | 5.85 | 5.50 ]
02:30New Mexico - Las Vegas Lights 2:0 [ 1.82 | 4.08 | 3.40 ]
03:00LA Galaxy 2 - El Paso 2:0 [ 2.05 | 3.64 | 3.03 ]
03:00Orange County SC - Fresno 2:0 [ 1.97 | 3.46 | 3.38 ]
03:00Tacoma Defiance - Austin Bold 3:1 [ 3.42 | 3.84 | 1.86 ]
22:30Birmingham - Pittsburgh -:- [ 4.96 | 3.78 | 1.60 ]

USA: USL League One - Play Offs

00:00North Texas - Greenville 1:0 [ 1.95 | 3.34 | 3.56 ]

USA: NWSL Women - Play Offs

18:30North Carolina Courage W - Seattle Reign W -:- [ 1.54 | 4.40 | 5.45 ]
20:30Chicago W - Portland Thorns W -:- [ 2.13 | 3.62 | 3.15 ]

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

21:00Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo -:- [ 2.35 | 3.32 | 3.03 ]
21:00Mineros - Atl. Venezuela -:- [ 1.82 | 3.60 | 4.38 ]
21:00Trujillanos - La Guaira -:- [ 2.34 | 3.44 | 2.95 ]
21:00Zulia - AC Lala FC -:- [ 1.59 | 4.10 | 5.50 ]
22:00Caracas - Portuguesa -:- [ 1.65 | 3.66 | 5.65 ]
22:00Dep. Tachira - Zamora -:- [ 1.76 | 3.72 | 4.56 ]
23:00Puerto Cabello - Llaneros -:- [ 1.94 | 3.52 | 3.90 ]

WORLD: Club Friendly

14:00Mohun Bagan (Ind) - Young Elephant FC (Lao) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

10'Green Buffaloes FC - ZESCO 0:0 [ 3.96 | 3.24 | 1.82 ]
14:00NAPSA Stars - Green Eagles -:- [ 2.53 | 2.73 | 2.88 ]
14:00Zanaco - Forest Rangers -:- [ 1.77 | 3.20 | 4.24 ]

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

14:00Hwange - Harare City -:- [ 2.12 | 2.80 | 3.58 ]

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.