REFRESH

Tennis » Yesterday » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

03:10Raonic M. (Can) - Cilic M. (Cro) 3:0
04:55Schwartzman D. (Arg) - Djokovic N. (Srb) 0:3
07:15Sandgren T. (Usa) - Fognini F. (Ita) 3:1
11:15Fucsovics M. (Hun) - Federer R. (Sui) 1:3

WTA - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

02:15Sakkari M. (Gre) - Kvitova P. (Cze) 1:2
04:40Gauff C. (Usa) - Kenin S. (Usa) 1:2
05:45Jabeur O. (Tun) - Wang Q. (Chn) 2:0
09:15Barty A. (Aus) - Riske A. (Usa) 2:1

ATP - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

01:10Pavic M./Soares B. - Duckworth J./Polmans M. 1:2
02:45Bublik A./Kukushkin M. - Johnson S./Querrey S. 2:0
04:05Purcell M./Saville L. - Molteni A./Nys H. 2:0
05:45Peers J./Venus M. - Arevalo M./O'Mara J. 0:2
07:30Bryan B./Bryan M. - Cabal J./Munar J. 2:0

WTA - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

01:10Hsieh S-W./Strycova B. - Jurak D./Stojanovic N. 2:0
04:10Carter H./Stefani L. - Dabrowski G./Ostapenko J. 1:2
05:20Kuzmova V./Sasnovich A. - Diyas Z./Rybakina E. 2:0

MIXED DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

02:35Krejcikova B./Mektic N. - Peschke K./Koolhof W. 2:0
06:25Strycova B./Melo M. - Mattek-Sands B./Murray J. 1:2
07:10Melichar N./Soares B. - Kichenok N./Bopanna R. 0:2
07:30Moore J./Ebden M. - Jurak D./Martin F. 2:0
08:15Sanders S./Polmans M. - Ostapenko J./Paes L. 1:2
08:45Kuzmova V./Polasek F. - Stosur S./Rojer J. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Bangkok 2 (Thailand), hard

06:45Gaio F. (Ita) - Haase R. (Ned) RETIRED 1:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Burnie (Australia), hard

00:05Vavassori A. (Ita) - Sweeny D. (Aus) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Rennes (France), hard (indoor)

16:10Rinderknech A. (Fra) - Ward J. (Gbr) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Bangkok 2 (Thailand), hard

05:10Gong M./Zhang Z. - Escobar G./Reyes-Varela M. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Rennes (France), hard (indoor)

13:10Sancic A./Weissborn T-S. - Gabashvili T./Lacko L. 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 3 (Turkey), clay

08:30Skatov T. (Kaz) - Zekic M. (Srb) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Bressuire (France), hard (indoor)

15:30Bellier A. (Sui) - Robert Q. (Fra) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cairo 2 (Egypt), clay

09:00Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) - Perchicot M. (Fra) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 2 (Mexico), hard

15:00Lingua Lavallen A. L. (Arg) - Pena Lopez M. (Arg) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kazan (Russia), hard (indoor)

09:00Fomin S. (Uzb) - Tiurnev E. (Rus) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 3 (Tunisia), hard

10:00Bergs Z. (Bel) - Borges N. (Por) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Nussloch (Germany), hard (indoor)

14:15Forejtek J. (Cze) - Bemelmans R. (Bel) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 3 (Turkey), clay

10:00Njiric S. (Cro) - Olyanovskaya V. (Rus) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cairo 2 (Egypt), clay

09:00Skamlova C. (Svk) - Wargnier L. (Fra) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cancun 2 (Mexico), hard

15:00Noel A. (Usa) - Kukharchuk N. (Rus) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Liepaja (Latvia), hard (indoor)

10:00Tomase E. (Lat) - Lemoine Q. (Ned) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Manacor (Mallorca) (Spain), hard

11:00Bouzas Maneiro J. (Esp) - Rosca I. L. (Rou) 1:2
11:00Yerolymos M. (Fra) - Vicens Mas R. (Esp) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 3 (Tunisia), hard

10:00Ainitdinova G. (Kaz) - Hatouka Y. (Blr) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Kazan (Russia), hard (indoor)

10:30Radanovic D. (Srb) - Zakharova A. (Rus) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Petit-Bourg (Guadeloupe), hard

16:00Tan H. (Fra) - Podoroska N. (Arg) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Vero Beach (USA), clay

19:00Seguel D. (Chi) - Mrdeza T. (Cro) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Manacor (Mallorca) (Spain), hard

15:30Stadler N./Yerolymos M. - Marfutina M./Rosatello C. 2:1

BOYS - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

01:05Bernard A. (Usa) - Ionel N. D. (Rou) 2:1
01:05Dong C. (Aus) - Cobolli F. (Ita) 1:2
01:05Fajta P. (Hun) - Gima S. (Rou) 2:0
01:05Mayot H. (Fra) - Sanchez Martinez B. (Ger) 2:0
01:05Mccabe J. (Aus) - Kym J. (Sui) 2:0
01:05Medjedovic H. (Srb) - Kashirin N. (Rus) 2:0
01:10Coulibaly E. (Ivo) - Zhang Y. (Chn) 1:2
01:10Heide G. (Bra) - Stricker D. S. (Sui) 0:2
01:10Yunchaokete B. (Chn) - Marmousez L. (Fra) 1:2
02:30Sharipov M. (Kaz) - Wong C. L. C. (Hkg) 1:2
02:35Vincent Ruggeri S. (Ita) - Wiskandt M. (Ger) 1:2
02:40Claverie L. (Ven) - Damm M. (Usa) 0:2
03:10Mayo A. (Usa) - Bielinskyi V. (Ukr) 2:1
03:15Cazaux A. (Fra) - Lorens M. (Pol) 2:1
03:15Crowther C. (Aus) - Bulte A. (Aus) 2:0
04:00Hanchaikul P. (Tha) - Neumayer L. (Aut) 0:2

GIRLS - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

01:10Baszak W. (Pol) - Fruhvirtova L. (Cze) 2:0
01:10Coleman E. (Usa) - Kempenaers-Pocz C. (Aus) 2:0
02:30Nirundorn M. N. (Tha) - Morlet G. (Fra) 2:1
03:10Yang Y. Y. (Tpe) - Houghton I. (Usa) 2:1
03:15Selekhmeteva O. (Rus) - Wirges A. (Ger) 0:2
03:55Janicijevic S. (Fra) - Gadecki O. (Aus) 0:2
04:30Ku Y. W. (Kor) - Wong H. Y. C. (Hkg) 1:2
04:35Lys E. (Ger) - Delai M. (Ita) 1:2
04:40Banks A. (Gbr) - Kostenko L. (Ukr) 0:2
04:50Toth A. K. (Hun) - Avanesyan E. (Rus) 0:2
05:05Eala A. (Phl) - Kimchi S. (Isr) 2:1
05:25Costoulas S. (Bel) - Montgomery R. (Usa) 0:2
05:25Park S. (Kor) - Lavickova K. (Cze) 1:2
05:30Repac M. (Aus) - Belgraver J. (Fra) 1:2
05:35Mutavdzic M. (Gbr) - Jimenez Kasintseva V. (And) 1:2
06:00Lovric P. (Slo) - Russell N. (Aus) 2:0

BOYS - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

06:15Mitsui S./Yunchaokete B. - Nardi L./Rottoli L. 2:1
06:30Bosancic M./Zhang Y. - Hoole C./White C. 0:2
06:55CancelledGramaticopolo B./Tabacco F. - Hoole C./White C. -:-
07:00Medjedovic H./Sharipov M. - Blanch D./Hoogmartens A. 1:2
07:05Bernard A./Hanzlik C. - Sanchez Martinez B./Wiskandt M. 1:2
07:10Fajta P./Gima S. - Pham D./Vo Edward 2:0
07:20Crowther C./Hanchaikul P. - Fery A./Gill F. 0:2
07:50Cazaux A./Mayot H. - Claverie L./Mayo A. 2:0
08:35Neumayer L./Pel S. - Lorens M./Ozolins K. 0:2

GIRLS - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

07:40Bui J./Collard M. - Bai Z./Yang Y. Y. 0:2
07:45Gibson T./Poulos A. - Droguet A./Janicijevic S. 1:2
07:50Morlet G./Shnaider D. - Grant G./Wirges A. 2:0
08:00Adams J./Smith T. N. - Bondarenko M./Nirundorn M. N. 2:1
08:30Guth M./Semenistaja D. - Noskova L./Selekhmeteva O. 0:2
08:35Keita F. I. A./Kimchi S. - Culley J./Preston T. 2:1
09:20Gadecki O./Stevens A. - Delai M./Pigato L. 2:0
09:45Jimenez Kasintseva V./Mintegi Del Olmo A. - Costoulas S./Ruzic A. 0:2

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.