REFRESH

Tennis » Yesterday » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: French Open (France) - Qualification, clay

10:20Blanch U. (Usa) - Moroni M. (Ita) 2:1
10:45Couacaud E. (Fra) - Ficovich J. P. (Arg) 2:0
10:45Eubanks C. (Usa) - Diez S. (Can) 0:2
10:45Martinez P. (Esp) - Haase R. (Ned) 2:0
10:55Popko D. (Kaz) - Otte O. (Ger) 2:0
11:00Jung J. (Tpe) - Robredo T. (Esp) 2:0
11:45Gomez E. (Ecu) - Horansky F. (Svk) 2:1
12:05Ferreira Silva F. (Por) - Menezes J. (Bra) 2:0
12:15Brown D. (Ger) - Muller A. (Fra) 2:1
12:20Moriya H. (Jpn) - Altmaier D. (Ger) 0:2
12:20Polmans M. (Aus) - Giannessi A. (Ita) 2:1
12:30Bemelmans R. (Bel) - Jacquet K. (Fra) 2:0
12:30Bonzi B. (Fra) - Karlovic I. (Cro) 2:0
12:40Daniel T. (Jpn) - Kuznetsov An. (Rus) 1:2
13:00Soeda G. (Jpn) - Machac T. (Cze) 0:2
13:10Marcora R. (Ita) - Lamasine T. (Fra) 2:1
13:15Broady L. (Gbr) - Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) 2:0
13:35Sock J. (Usa) - Bagnis F. (Arg) 2:1
13:50Coppejans K. (Bel) - Klizan M. (Svk) 2:1
14:00Rodionov J. (Aut) - Safiullin R. (Rus) 2:0
14:10Cecchinato M. (Ita) - Lestienne C. (Fra) 2:0
14:10Vukic A. (Aus) - Gunneswaran P. (Ind) 2:0
14:15Giustino L. (Ita) - Grenier H. (Fra) 2:1
14:25Rosol L. (Cze) RETIRED - Mmoh M. (Usa) 0:1
14:30Mayer L. (Arg) - Taberner C. (Esp) 2:0
14:55Vilella M. M. (Esp) - Galan Riveros D. E. (Col) 0:2
15:25Karatsev A. (Rus) - Purcell M. (Aus) 2:0
15:50Maden Y. (Ger) - Milojevic N. (Srb) 1:2
15:55Mena F. (Arg) - Laaksonen H. (Sui) 0:2
16:00Chung H. (Kor) - Olivo R. (Arg) 0:2
16:10Korda S. (Usa) - Schnur B. (Can) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Hamburg (Germany), clay

09:40Ruud C. (Nor) - Paire B. (Fra) RETIRED 1:0
10:55Garin C. (Chi) - Hanfmann Y. (Ger) 2:0
12:50Evans D. (Gbr) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) 0:2
13:10Paul T. (Usa) - Rublev A. (Rus) 1:2
14:10Bublik A. (Kaz) - Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) 2:0
17:35Bautista-Agut R. (Esp) - Koepfer D. (Ger) 2:1

WTA - SINGLES: French Open (France) - Qualification, clay

09:05Albie A. (Fra) - Muhammad A. (Usa) 0:2
09:05Arruabarrena L. (Esp) - Jorovic I. (Srb) 0:2
09:05Bara Irina M. (Rou) - Mrdeza T. (Cro) 2:0
09:05Jakupovic D. (Slo) - Kung L. (Sui) 0:2
09:05Rodionova Ar. (Aus) - Murray S. (Gbr) 2:0
09:05Seguel D. (Chi) - Lottner A. (Ger) 2:0
09:05Sharma A. (Aus) - Ramialison I. (Fra) 2:0
09:05Tauson C. (Den) - Talaba G. (Rou) 2:1
09:05Tomova V. (Bul) - Jani R-L. (Hun) 2:0
09:10Hesse A. (Fra) - Naito Y. (Jpn) 1:2
09:10Kiick A. (Usa) - Grabher J. (Aut) 0:2
09:10Ruse G. (Rou) - Kan V. (Rus) 2:0
10:35McNally C. (Usa) - Ozgen P. (Tur) 2:1
10:50Osorio Serrano M. C. (Col) - Sherif M. (Egy) 0:2
10:55You X. (Chn) - Lepchenko V. (Usa) 0:2
11:00Golubic V. (Sui) - Kalinina A. (Ukr) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Strasbourg (France), clay

09:10Diyas Z. (Kaz) - Hibino N. (Jpn) 0:2
11:10Bertens K. (Ned) RETIRED - Ostapenko J. (Lat) 1:1
13:30Alexandrova E. (Rus) - Siniakova K. (Cze) 0:2
15:35Blinkova A. (Rus) - Sabalenka A. (Blr) 1:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Hamburg (Germany), clay

09:40Nielsen F./Puetz T. - Mahut N./Martin F. 0:2
11:25Fognini F./Kontinen H. - Peers J./Venus M. 0:2
15:45Kubot L./Melo M. - Hanfmann Y./Moraing M. 2:1

WTA - DOUBLES: Strasbourg (France), clay

10:10Stephens S./Teichmann J. B. - Carter H./Stefani L. 0:2
11:30Aoyama S./Shibahara E. - Bondarenko K./Fichman S. 2:0
13:05Melichar N./Schuurs D. - Friedsam A-L./Srebotnik K. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Forli (Italy), clay

09:10Pellegrino A. (Ita) - Norrie C. (Gbr) 2:0
09:10Sakamoto P. (Bra) - Ritschard A. (Usa) 1:2
10:45Monteiro T. (Bra) - Bonadio R. (Ita) 2:1
11:05Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Musetti L. (Ita) 1:2
11:50Coria F. (Arg) - Clezar G. (Bra) 1:2
13:40Bellucci T. (Bra) - Seppi A. (Ita) 0:2
13:55Fratangelo B. (Usa) - Harris G. (Rsa) 0:2
15:55Caruso S. (Ita) - Vrbensky M. (Cze) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Sibiu (Romania), clay

09:10Gojo B. (Cro) - Barrios T. (Chi) 2:1
09:10Gomez-Herrera C. (Esp) - Denolly C. (Fra) 2:1
09:10Rinderknech A. (Fra) - Haerteis J. (Ger) 1:2
11:20Huesler M. (Sui) - Ortega-Olmedo R. (Esp) 2:0
11:30Jaziri M. (Tun) - Luz O. (Bra) 2:0
12:00Cervantes I. (Esp) - Cerundolo F. (Arg) 1:2
12:55Sekiguchi S. (Jpn) - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. (Bra) 0:2
14:35Cerundolo J. M. (Arg) - Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Forli (Italy), clay

09:10Lindstedt R./Walkow S. - De Bernardis A./Passaro F. 2:0
10:00CancelledSoonwoo K./Sharan D. - Musetti L./Pellegrino A. -:-
15:30Erlich J./Vasilevski A. - Bolelli S./Gonzalez M. 2:1
15:45Gabashvili T./Yang T. - Musetti L./Pellegrino A. 0:2
16:00Arevalo M./O'Mara J. - Golubev A./Vavassori A. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Sibiu (Romania), clay

13:25Cornea V. V./Jecan M. A. - Menendez-Maceiras A./Miedler L. 0:2
14:55Luz O./Matos R. - Goransson A./Huesler M. 0:2
15:10Huey T./Lammons N. - Galloway R./Hach H. 1:2
16:00Cervantes I./Roca Batalla O. - Begemann A./Mergea F. 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Castelo Branco (Portugal), hard

10:00Alvarez Varona N. (Esp) - Cabral F. (Por) RETIRED 0:0
10:00CancelledAlvarez Varona N. (Esp) - Smith R. (Usa) -:-
10:00Nava E. (Usa) - Cukierman D. (Isr) 2:1
10:00Virtanen O. (Fin) - Reis Da Silva J. (Bra) 0:2
10:30Cacao T. (Por) - Araujo P. (Por) 2:0
10:30Niklas-Salminen P. (Fin) - Rodrigues N. (Bra) 0:2
10:30Whitehouse M. (Gbr) - Berrettini J. (Ita) 2:0
13:00Alves M. (Bra) - Coelho F. (Por) 2:1
13:00Kozlov S. (Usa) - Musialek A. (Fra) -:-
13:00Leite W. (Bra) - Lama G. (Chi) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Melilla (Spain), clay

09:10Alemany P. (Esp) - Molino J. (Esp) 2:0
09:10Barreto Sanchez D. A. (Esp) - Ferrari G. (Ita) 0:2
09:10Houkes M. (Ned) - Alcalde J. I. (Arg) 2:0
10:40Esteve L. E. (Esp) - Marek W. (Pol) 2:0
11:15Royer V. (Fra) - Trapeznikov Z. (Rus) 2:0
11:25Winter Lopez B. (Esp) - Skatov T. (Kaz) 0:2
12:35Perez C. S. (Esp) - Lopez Morillo I. (Esp) 0:2
12:55Marmousez L. (Fra) - Rune H. (Den) 0:2
13:05Chepelev A. (Rus) - Mora M. (Fra) 1:2
14:20Pujol Navarro B. (Esp) - Martinez Martinez J. (Esp) RETIRED 1:1
15:30Damas M. (Esp) - Pauwels M. (Bel) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

09:00Ouakaa A. (Tun) - Bourgois C. (Fra) 0:2
09:00Palan D. (Cze) - Shevchenko A. (Rus) 0:2
09:00Pichler D. (Aut) - Bergevi F. (Swe) 2:1
09:00Ruzgas M. (Swe) - Atmane T. (Fra) 0:2
10:30Mansouri S. (Tun) - Andrews M. (Gbr) 1:2
10:30Pokotilov B. (Rus) - Vandermeersch C. (Fra) 2:1
10:30Schonenberg T. (Ger) - Kocevar-Desman T. (Slo) 0:2
12:00Echargui M. (Tun) - Shyla Y. (Blr) -:-
12:00CancelledPotenza L. (Ita) - Bobrov B. (Rus) -:-
12:00Stevenson K. (Can) - Erler A. (Aut) 0:2
15:30Potenza L. (Ita) - Atlangeriev B. (Rus) 2:0
15:50Potenza L. (Ita) - Atlangeriev B. (Rus) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Jablonec Nad Nisou (Czech Republic), clay

09:00Baez S. (Arg) - Krumich M. (Cze) 2:0
09:00Comesana F. (Arg) - Svrcina D. (Cze) 1:2
09:00Quinzi G. (Ita) - Lehecka J. (Cze) 2:0
09:15Rikl P. (Cze) - Zukas M. (Arg) 2:1
10:15CancelledCuevas M. (Uru) - Forejtek J. (Cze) -:-
10:15Cuevas M. (Uru) - Nijboer R. (Ned) 2:1
10:15Nouza P. (Cze) - Ignatik U. (Blr) 0:2
10:15Sels J. (Ned) - Agamenone F. (Ita) 2:0
10:30Cias P. (Pol) - Kodat T. A. (Usa) 2:0
11:30Spec M. (Slo) - Klein L. (Svk) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

09:00Howard Z. (Usa) - Astakhova D. (Rus) 0:2
09:00Ibbou I. (Alg) - Catini C. (Ita) 0:2
10:30Bourbotte Z. (Fra) - Gram O. (Den) 0:2
10:30Kwong L. (Can) - Michalitsch A. (Aut) 2:0
10:30Villet M. (Fra) - Bechri C. (Tun) 2:0
12:00Kubareva A. (Blr) - Le Bihan K. (Fra) 2:1
12:00Talbi S. (Blr) - Tanasescu M. (Can) 2:0
12:00Tran D. (Ned) - Robbe A. (Fra) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Porto (Portugal), hard

10:00Belgraver J. (Fra) - Ponomar L. (Ger) 2:1
10:00Cervino Ruiz C. (Esp) - Jorge F. (Por) 0:2
10:00Gutierrez C. M. (Esp) - Payola J. (Esp) 0:2
10:00Kulikova A. (Fin) - Gatica B. (Chi) 2:0
11:30Kubka M. (Pol) - Strakhova V. (Ukr) 0:2
11:30Murta I. (Por) - Bhatia R. (Ind) 1:2
11:30Sakatsume H. (Jpn) - Bassols M. (Esp) 1:2
12:00Alves C. (Bra) - Topalova G. (Bul) 2:0
12:00Fita Boluda A. (Esp) RETIRED - Glushko L. (Isr) 0:0
12:00Haddad Maia B. (Bra) - Bouzo Z. (Esp) 2:0
12:30Gamarra Martins I. (Bra) - Scholsen H. (Bel) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Prerov (Czech Republic), clay

09:00Dascalu N-C. (Rou) - Mihalikova T. (Svk) 2:1
09:00Ivakhnenko V. (Rus) - Halbauer E. (Usa) 1:2
09:00Klimovicova L. (Cze) - Min G. (Usa) 0:2
09:00Kolodziejova M. (Cze) - Sanchez A. S. (Mex) 2:1
10:00Cadantu A. (Rou) - Danilina A. (Kaz) RETIRED 1:0
10:00Garcia-Perez G. (Esp) - Palicova B. (Cze) 2:1
10:00Laboutkova A. (Cze) - Radisic N. (Slo) 2:1
10:00Maleckova J. (Cze) - Wagner S. (Ger) RETIRED 1:0
11:30Bondar A. (Hun) - Potocnik N. (Slo) 2:0
11:30Krejcikova B. (Cze) - Noskova L. (Cze) 2:0
11:30Lamens S. (Ned) - Skamlova C. (Svk) 2:0
11:30Zarycka A. (Cze) - Radanovic D. (Srb) 2:0
13:00Zheng Q. (Chn) - Benoit M. (Bel) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Melilla (Spain), clay

14:30Esteve L. E./Winter Lopez B. - Arnaboldi F./Ferrari G. 2:0
15:55Alcalde J. I./Marrero Curbelo I. - Marek W./Vanshelboim E. 0:2
16:00Lopez Montagud C./Skatov T. - Royer V./Rune H. WO -:-
16:00Alemany P./Vedri Asensi A. - Houkes M./Vidal Azorin J. F. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

12:30InterruptedMonzon I./Tenti F. - Ghorbel A./Ouakaa A. 2:0
13:30Atlangeriev B./Shevchenko A. - Descotte M. F./Tirante T. A. 0:2
13:30Carr S./Thirouin J. - Bergevi F./Ruzgas M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Jablonec Nad Nisou (Czech Republic), clay

11:30Barranco C. J./Merino A. - De Jong J./Veldheer M. 1:2
12:00Bolardt A./Paulson A. - Eriksson M./Lindell Ch. 1:2
13:00Baez S./Cachin P. - Krumich M./Svrcina D. 2:0
13:00Cuevas M./Velotti A. - Barrientos N./Rodriguez C. 1:2
14:00Duda F./Nouza P. - Ugo Carabelli C./Zukas M. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

12:30InterruptedGubina P./Semenistaja M. - Astakhova D./Sukhotina A. 0:2
13:30Amicuzi M. J./Catini C. - Ibbou I./Ureke A. 0:2
13:30Sun L./Tran L. - Haseth L. E./Radenkovic M. 2:0
14:30Pulchartova L./Semenistaja D. - Lebesheva D./Mihail D. M. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Porto (Portugal), hard

14:00Kempen M./Murta I. - Kubka M./Strakhova V. RETIRED 1:0
14:00Payola J./Sakatsume H. - Gatica B./Pereira R. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Prerov (Czech Republic), clay

13:00Danilina A./Loeb J. - Halbauer E./Volynets K. WO -:-
13:00Grammatikopoulou V./Sanchez A. S. - Dascalu N-C./Serban R. 0:2
13:00Laboutkova A./Siskova A. - Augustinova N./Petruzelova L. 2:0

EXHIBITION - MEN: Others matches (World)

12:05Basic M. (Bih) - Rogic Hadzalic A. (Cro) 2:0
12:10Angele J. F. (Fra) - Savelev D. (Rus) 1:2
12:10Tepavac M. (Srb) - Pavlovic L. (Fra) 2:0
13:35Setkic A. (Bih) - Daljev P. (Srb) 2:0
14:05Kirci K. (Tur) - Katic D. (Srb) 2:1
14:50Folliot Q. (Fra) - Rajic D. (Srb) 2:1

EXHIBITION - MEN: UTR Pro Match Series (World), hard

12:00Eysseric J. (Fra) - Fomin S. (Uzb) 2:0
13:00Dougaz A. (Tun) - Chazal M. (Fra) 2:1
13:15Arias B. (Bol) - Gomez A. (Col) 2:0
13:15Hemery C. (Fra) - Avidzba A. (Rus) 2:1
13:20Lomakin G. (Kaz) - El M. A. (Usa) 0:2
14:15Arias B. (Bol) - King E. (Usa) 2:0
14:45Fayziev S. (Uzb) - Escoffier A. (Fra) 0:2
15:00Lomakin G. (Kaz) - Redlicki Mi. (Usa) 2:0
16:25Redlicki Ma. (Usa) - Maier J. (Ger) 2:0
18:00Adamson A. (Usa) - Nedelko I. (Rus) 0:2
19:50Brymer G. (Usa) - Ortlip J. (Usa) 1:2
21:50Corwin F. (Usa) - Boyer T. D. (Usa) 2:1

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: Others matches (World)

12:05Lukas T. (Cro) - Marinkovic B. (Srb) 2:0
13:50Drazic M. (Cro) - Bejenaru K. P. (Rou) 0:2
15:00CancelledCurovic T. (Srb) - Lukas T. (Cro) -:-
15:10Curovic T. (Srb) - Lukacs V. (Hun) 2:1
15:35Sezer M. (Tur) - Malesevic T. (Srb) 1:2
16:05Herdzelas D. (Bih) - Husaric A. (Bih) 2:0
16:50Vukovic D. (Srb) - Joksovic D. (Srb) 2:0

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: UTR Pro Match Series (World), hard

09:35Oliynykova O. (Cro) - Njiric S. (Cro) 0:2
09:35Vasilescu A. (Rou) - Mikulskyte J. (Ltu) 0:2
10:45Makarova E. (Rus) - Cavalle-Reimers Y. (Esp) 0:2
11:15Poznikhirenko G. (Ukr) - Arcangioli M. (Fra) 0:2
15:00Vasilescu A. (Rou) - Njiric S. (Cro) 2:0
16:10Poznikhirenko G. (Ukr) - Mikulskyte J. (Ltu) 2:1
16:15Mar T. (Usa) - Perrin C. (Sui) 0:2
16:15CancelledPoznikhirenko G. (Ukr) - Oliynykova O. (Cro) -:-
17:20Mar T. (Usa) - Khazaniuk D. (Isr) 0:2
18:20Perrin C. (Sui) - Sherif J. (Usa) 2:0
20:15Khazaniuk D. (Isr) - Parks A. (Usa) 2:0
22:05Parks A. (Usa) - Sherif J. (Usa) 0:2

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.