REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: French Open (France) - Qualification, clay

10:30InterruptedYmer E. (Swe) - Ofner S. (Aut) 0:1
12:00Brown D. (Ger) - Giustino L. (Ita) -:-
12:00Couacaud E. (Fra) - Diez S. (Can) -:-
12:00Gomez E. (Ecu) - Popko D. (Kaz) -:-
12:00Jung J. (Tpe) - Vukic A. (Aus) -:-
12:00Marcora R. (Ita) - Bonzi B. (Fra) -:-
12:00Martinez P. (Esp) - Blanch U. (Usa) -:-
12:00Polmans M. (Aus) - Broady L. (Gbr) -:-
13:00Bemelmans R. (Bel) - Altmaier D. (Ger) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Hamburg (Germany), clay

11:30Khachanov K. (Rus) - Lajovic D. (Srb) -:-
13:00Cuevas P. (Uru) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) -:-
14:30Humbert U. (Fra) - Vesely J. (Cze) -:-
17:30Ruud C. (Nor) - Fognini F. (Ita) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: French Open (France) - Qualification, clay

09:00Andrianjafitrimo T. (Fra) - Wang Xin. (Chn) -:-
09:00Guerrero Alvarez E. (Esp) - Errani S. (Ita) -:-
09:00Kostic N. (Srb) - Buyukakcay C. (Tur) -:-
09:00Kostova E. (Bul) - Niculescu M. (Rou) -:-
09:00Kostyuk M. (Ukr) - Paar L. (Rou) -:-
09:00Li A. (Usa) - Rakhimova K. (Rus) -:-
09:00Martincova T. (Cze) - Pattinama Kerkhove L. (Ned) -:-
09:00Podoroska N. (Arg) - Cristian J. A. (Rou) -:-
09:00Raina A. (Ind) - Nara K. (Jpn) -:-
09:00Sramkova R. (Svk) - Hogenkamp R. (Ned) -:-
09:00Zvonareva V. (Rus) - Rodionova Ar. (Aus) -:-
10:30Cocciaretto E. (Ita) - Tauson C. (Den) -:-
10:30Dart H. (Gbr) - Bara Irina M. (Rou) -:-
10:30Galfi D. (Hun) - Di Giuseppe M. (Ita) -:-
10:30Gatto-Monticone G. (Ita) - Monnet C. (Fra) -:-
10:30Jorovic I. (Srb) - Hibi M. (Jpn) -:-
10:30McNally C. (Usa) - Sherif M. (Egy) -:-
10:30Muhammad A. (Usa) - Trevisan M. (Ita) -:-
10:30Seguel D. (Chi) - Kung L. (Sui) -:-
10:30Sharma A. (Aus) - Naito Y. (Jpn) -:-
10:30Tomova V. (Bul) - Zarazua R. (Mex) -:-
11:30Kalinina A. (Ukr) - Lepchenko V. (Usa) -:-
12:00Di Lorenzo F. (Usa) - Ruse G. (Rou) -:-
12:00Grabher J. (Aut) - Haas B. (Aut) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Strasbourg (France), clay

09:00Ostapenko J. (Lat) - Hibino N. (Jpn) -:-
10:30Zhang S. (Chn) - Rybakina E. (Kaz) -:-
12:00Teichmann J. B. (Sui) - Svitolina E. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Siniakova K. (Cze) - Sabalenka A. (Blr) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Hamburg (Germany), clay

09:30Krawietz K./Mies A. - Koolhof W./Mektic N. -:-
11:30Albot R./Qureshi A. - Dodig I./Pavic M. -:-
13:00Rojer J./Tecau H. - Mahut N./Martin F. -:-
15:30Kubot L./Melo M. - Peers J./Venus M. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Strasbourg (France), clay

12:00Carter H./Stefani L. - Dabrowski G./Ostapenko J. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Sibiu (Romania), clay

09:00Haerteis J. (Ger) - Gomez-Herrera C. (Esp) -:-
09:00Huesler M. (Sui) - Gojo B. (Cro) -:-
10:30Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. (Bra) - Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) -:-
11:00Jaziri M. (Tun) - Cerundolo F. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Forli (Italy), clay

09:00Brkic T./Cacic N. - Arneodo R./Nedovyesov A. -:-
09:00Glasspool L./Norrie C. - Erlich J./Vasilevski A. -:-
12:00Golubev A./Vavassori A. - Lindstedt R./Walkow S. -:-
13:30Daniell M./Oswald P. - Musetti L./Pellegrino A. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Sibiu (Romania), clay

12:00Martinez L. D./Reyes-Varela M. - Goransson A./Huesler M. -:-
12:30Reese H./Zielinski J. - Begemann A./Mergea F. -:-
13:30Menendez-Maceiras A./Miedler L. - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F./Romboli F. -:-
14:00Galloway R./Hach H. - Cerundolo F./Etcheverry T. M. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Castelo Branco (Portugal), hard

10:00Balzerani R. (Ita) - Blanch D. (Usa) -:-
10:00Kypson P. (Usa) - Fanselow S. (Ger) -:-
10:00Zima L. (Ger) - Faria L. (Por) -:-
10:30Alvarez Varona N. (Esp) - Whitehouse M. (Gbr) -:-
10:30Catarina L. (Mon) - Alves M. (Bra) -:-
10:30Lama G. (Chi) - Cacao T. (Por) -:-
10:30Nava E. (Usa) - Peniston R. (Gbr) -:-
10:30Rodrigues N. (Bra) - Reis Da Silva J. (Bra) -:-
11:30Ayeni A. (Usa) - Kirchheimer S. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Melilla (Spain), clay

10:30Ferrari G. (Ita) - Vidal Azorin J. F. (Esp) -:-
10:30McHugh A. (Gbr) - Vanshelboim E. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Mora M. (Fra) - Houkes M. (Ned) -:-
12:00Andreu Garcia F. (Esp) - Andreev A. (Bul) -:-
12:00Esteve L. E. (Esp) - Rune H. (Den) -:-
12:00Royer V. (Fra) - Pujol Navarro B. (Esp) -:-
13:30Alemany P. (Esp) - Skatov T. (Kaz) -:-
13:30Pauwels M. (Bel) - Lopez Morillo I. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

09:00Kivattsev K. (Rus) - Kocevar-Desman T. (Slo) -:-
09:00Parker S. (Gbr) - Carr S. (Irl) -:-
09:00Thirouin J. (Fra) - Pokotilov B. (Rus) -:-
10:30Bourgois C. (Fra) - Erler A. (Aut) -:-
10:30Kotzen A. (Usa) - Potenza L. (Ita) -:-
10:30Pichler D. (Aut) - Descotte M. F. (Arg) -:-
12:00Andrews M. (Gbr) - Atmane T. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Jablonec Nad Nisou (Czech Republic), clay

09:00Ignatik U. (Blr) - Olivieri G. A. (Arg) -:-
09:00Quinzi G. (Ita) - Lindell Ch. (Swe) -:-
09:00Rikl P. (Cze) - Klein L. (Svk) -:-
09:15De Jong J. (Ned) - Cuevas M. (Uru) -:-
10:15Baez S. (Arg) - Svrcina D. (Cze) -:-
10:15Cias P. (Pol) - Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) -:-
10:15Sels J. (Ned) - Velotti A. (Arg) -:-
11:30Oliel Y. (Isr) - Paulson A. (Cze) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

09:00Catini C. (Ita) - Tran L. (Ned) -:-
09:00Morlet G. (Fra) - Astakhova D. (Rus) -:-
09:00Sukhotina A. (Rus) - Gram O. (Den) -:-
09:00Talbi S. (Blr) - Vernet C. (Fra) -:-
09:00Villet M. (Fra) - Sun L. (Sui) -:-
10:30Atik R. (Mar) - Hatouka Y. (Blr) -:-
10:30Haseth L. E. (Nor) - Robbe A. (Fra) -:-
10:30Kubareva A. (Blr) - Kwong L. (Can) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Porto (Portugal), hard

10:00Babel O. (Fra) - Arshinkova P. (Bul) -:-
10:00Dunne K. (Gbr) - Belgraver J. (Fra) -:-
10:00Miyazaki L. (Jpn) - Jorge F. (Por) -:-
11:30Alves C. (Bra) - Kulikova A. (Fin) -:-
11:30Gamarra Martins I. (Bra) - Bhatia R. (Ind) -:-
11:30Payola J. (Esp) - Bassols M. (Esp) -:-
13:00Glushko L. (Isr) - Strakhova V. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Haddad Maia B. (Bra) - Kempen M. (Bel) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Prerov (Czech Republic), clay

09:00Bondar A. (Hun) - Kolodziejova M. (Cze) -:-
09:00Garcia-Perez G. (Esp) - Dascalu N-C. (Rou) -:-
09:00Halbauer E. (Usa) - Grammatikopoulou V. (Gre) -:-
09:00Waltert S. (Sui) - Maleckova J. (Cze) -:-
10:00Krejcikova B. (Cze) - Min G. (Usa) -:-
10:00Laboutkova A. (Cze) - Zarycka A. (Cze) -:-
10:00Lamens S. (Ned) - Cadantu A. (Rou) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Castelo Branco (Portugal), hard

10:30Leite W./Pucinelli de Almeida M. - Cukierman D./Leshem E. -:-
14:30Balzerani R./Berrettini J. - Nava E./Nava E. -:-
15:30Goncalves M./Maia H. - Peniston R./Whitehouse M. -:-
15:30Hardt N./Moreno De Alboran N. - Alves M./Marcondes I. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Melilla (Spain), clay

13:30Marek W./Vanshelboim E. - Houkes M./Vidal Azorin J. F. -:-
15:00Esteve L. E./Winter Lopez B. - Royer V./Rune H. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

12:00Monzon I./Tenti F. - Thanos A./Tsitsipas P. -:-
13:30Erler A./Pichler D. - Bittoun C./Stevenson K. -:-
13:30Kivattsev K./Potenza L. - Descotte M. F./Tirante T. A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Jablonec Nad Nisou (Czech Republic), clay

12:00Ignatik U./Klein L. - Barrientos N./Rodriguez C. -:-
12:00Eriksson M./Lindell Ch. - Matuszewski P./Noguchi R. -:-
13:00Gengel M./Kodat T. A. - Baez S./Cachin P. -:-
13:00De Jong J./Veldheer M. - Duda F./Nouza P. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

12:00Gram O./Talbi S. - Pulchartova L./Semenistaja D. -:-
12:00Sun L./Tran L. - Astakhova D./Sukhotina A. -:-
13:30Hatouka Y./Kubareva A. - Bourbotte Z./Howard Z. -:-
13:30Le Bihan K./Robbe A. - Ibbou I./Ureke A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Porto (Portugal), hard

14:30Alves C./Bassols M. - Cervino Ruiz C./Gutierrez C. M. -:-
14:30Jorge F./Parres Azcoitia O. - Arbuthnott E./Scholsen H. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Prerov (Czech Republic), clay

11:30Kolodziejova M./Maleckova J. - Bondar A./Mihalikova T. -:-
11:30Potocnik N./Radisic N. - Dascalu N-C./Serban R. -:-
11:30Halbauer E./Volynets K. - Skamlova C./Smitkova T. -:-
13:00Morderger T./Morderger Y. - Laboutkova A./Siskova A. -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: Others matches (World)

09:00Basic M. (Bih) - Angele J. F. (Fra) -:-
09:00Rogic Hadzalic A. (Cro) - Savelev D. (Rus) -:-
09:00Tepavac M. (Srb) - Kirci K. (Tur) -:-
10:30Daljev P. (Srb) - Rajic D. (Srb) -:-
10:30Pavlovic L. (Fra) - Katic D. (Srb) -:-
10:30Setkic A. (Bih) - Folliot Q. (Fra) -:-
13:30Laurent Y. (Fra) - Drinic M. (Srb) -:-

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: Others matches (World)

12:00Berberovic N. (Bih) - Katic V. (Isr) -:-
12:00Lukas T. (Cro) - Vukovic D. (Srb) -:-
13:30Marinkovic B. (Srb) - Joksovic D. (Srb) -:-
13:30Milovanovic E. (Srb) - Jandric T. (Cro) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.