m.FlashScore.com.ng

REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

advertisement

ATP - SINGLES: Atlanta (USA), hard

Set 2Humbert U. (Fra) - Gromley C. (Usa) 1:0 (7:6,3:0)
Set 1
Tiebreak
Kecmanovic M. (Srb) - Sock J. (Usa) 0:0 (6:6)
01:40Dimitrov G. (Bul) - King K. (Usa) -:-
15:00De Minaur A. (Aus) - Klahn B. (Usa) -:-
15:00Ebden M. (Aus) - Tomic B. (Aus) -:-
15:00Evans D. (Gbr) - Albot R. (Mda) -:-
15:00Isner J. (Usa) - Opelka R. (Usa) -:-
15:00Norrie C. (Gbr) - Kwon Soon W. (Kor) -:-
15:00Popyrin Al. (Aus) - Herbert P. (Fra) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Gstaad (Switzerland), clay

11:30Carballes Baena R. (Esp) - Travaglia S. (Ita) -:-
13:00Vesely J. (Cze) - Stebe C. (Ger) -:-
14:00Sonego L. (Ita) - Fabbiano T. (Ita) -:-
16:20Ramos A. (Esp) - Verdasco F. (Esp) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Hamburg (Germany), clay

10:30Ruud C. (Nor) - Rublev A. (Rus) -:-
12:00Chardy J. (Fra) - Gasquet R. (Fra) -:-
14:00Thiem D. (Aut) - Fucsovics M. (Hun) -:-
17:30Londero J. I. (Arg) - Basilashvili N. (Geo) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Jurmala (Latvia), clay

12:00Haas B. (Aut) - Potapova A. (Rus) -:-
13:30Kalinina A. (Ukr) - Tig P. M. (Rou) -:-
15:00Paquet C. (Fra) - Garcia C. (Fra) -:-
17:00Sevastova A. (Lat) - Jakupovic D. (Slo) -:-
18:30Fett J. (Cro) - Kawa K. (Pol) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Palermo (Italy), clay

15:00Begu I. (Rou) - Paolini J. (Ita) -:-
15:00Bertens K. (Ned) - Krunic A. (Srb) -:-
15:00Ferro F. (Fra) - Gatto-Monticone G. (Ita) -:-
15:00Friedsam A-L. (Ger) - Cornet A. (Fra) -:-
15:00Kuzmova V. (Svk) - Rus A. (Ned) -:-
15:00Samsonova L. (Rus) - Zidansek T. (Slo) -:-
15:00Stollar F. (Hun) - Badosa G. P. (Esp) -:-
15:00Teichmann J. B. (Sui) - Ce G. (Bra) -:-
advertisement

ATP - DOUBLES: Atlanta (USA), hard

15:00Bryan B./Bryan M. - Eubanks C./Young D. -:-
15:00Kecmanovic M./Lindstedt R. - Erlich J./Sharan D. -:-
15:00Arevalo M./Reyes-Varela M. - Monroe N./Tiafoe F. -:-
15:00McLachlan B./Smith J. P. - Gonzalez S./Qureshi A. -:-
15:00Evans D./Thompson J. - Sock J./Withrow J. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Gstaad (Switzerland), clay

10:00Andujar-Alba P./Granollers G. - Gille S./Vliegen J. -:-
10:00Oswald P./Polasek F. - Ehrat S./Margaroli L. -:-
11:30Bolelli S./Sousa J. - Cacic N./Lajovic D. -:-
14:30Huesler M./Paul J. - Nedunchezhiyan J./Raja P. -:-
16:00Duran G./Molteni A. - Carballes Baena R./Munar J. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Hamburg (Germany), clay

10:30Altmaier D./Haerteis J. - Puetz T./Struff J-L. -:-
11:30Cuevas P./Jarry N. - Mayer L./Zeballos H. -:-
12:00Lenz J./Masur D. - Zverev A./Zverev M. -:-
13:00Cecchinato M./Paire B. - Marach O./Melzer J. -:-
13:30Bopanna R./Carreno-Busta P. - Molleker R./Zimonjic N. -:-
15:00Dodig I./Pavic M. - Chardy J./Gasquet R. -:-
15:30Jebavy R./Middelkoop M. - Krawietz K./Mies A. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Jurmala (Latvia), clay

12:00Dzalamidze N./Kania P. - Pepelyaeva V./Tikhonova A. -:-
13:30Eikeri U./Lechemia E. - Adamczak M./Han X.Y. -:-
15:00Ostapenko J./Voskoboeva G. - Heisen V./Marcinkevica D. -:-
16:30Gumulya B./Rompies J. - Flink V./Kalinina A. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Palermo (Italy), clay

15:00Di Giuseppe M./Gatto-Monticone G. - Cocciaretto E./Rossi F. -:-
15:00Thombare P./Wacanno E. - Gorgodze E./Rus A. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Binghamton (USA), hard

Set 2McNally J. (Usa) - Pasha N. (Usa) 1:0 (7:6,5:4)
15:00Altamirano C. (Usa) - Wolf J. (Usa) -:-
15:00Cressy M. (Usa) - Aragone J. (Usa) -:-
15:00Fruttero J. (Usa) - Tabilo A. (Chi) -:-
15:00Gomez-Herrera C. (Esp) - Krueger M. (Usa) -:-
15:00Kwiatkowski T. S. (Usa) - Bangoura S. (Usa) -:-
15:00Leshem E. (Isr) - Polmans M. (Aus) -:-
15:00Menezes J. (Bra) - Saville L. (Aus) -:-
15:00Ritschard A. (Usa) - Ramanathan R. (Ind) -:-
15:00Rubin N. (Usa) - Gabashvili T. (Rus) -:-
15:00Rybakov A. (Usa) - Stakhovsky S. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Sarmiento R. (Usa) - Purcell M. (Aus) -:-
15:00Sela D. (Isr) - Kirchheimer S. (Usa) -:-
15:00Sinner J. (Ita) - Barrios T. (Chi) -:-
15:00Sugita Y. (Jpn) - Ortega-Olmedo R. (Esp) -:-
15:00Vukic A. (Aus) - Lee D. H. (Kor) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Granby (Canada), hard

Set 2
Tiebreak
Sigouin B. (Can) - Moriya H. (Jpn) 0:1 (3:6,6:6)
15:00Arconada J. (Arg) - Polansky P. (Can) -:-
15:00Banes M. (Aus) - Galarneau A. (Can) -:-
15:00Escobedo E. (Usa) - Uchida K. (Jpn) -:-
15:00Gojo B. (Cro) - Kubler J. (Aus) -:-
15:00Harris A. (Aus) - Mertens Y. (Bel) -:-
15:00Holt B. (Usa) - Diez S. (Can) -:-
15:00Pospisil V. (Can) - Peck J. (Can) -:-
15:00Santillan A. (Aus) - Neuchrist M. (Aut) -:-
15:00Watanuki Y. (Jpn) - Sakharov G. (Fra) -:-
15:00Zhu E. (Usa) - Couacaud E. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Prague (Czech Republic), clay

09:00Heller P. (Ger) - Ignatik U. (Blr) -:-
09:00Klein L. (Svk) - Gimeno-Traver D. (Esp) -:-
09:00Silva D. R. (Bra) - Silva Frederico F. (Por) -:-
10:30Giannessi A. (Ita) - Collarini A. (Arg) -:-
10:30Martin A. (Svk) - Tseng C. H. (Tpe) -:-
10:30Serdarusic N. (Cro) - Moraing M. (Ger) -:-
12:00Nedovyesov A. (Kaz) - Vilella M. M. (Esp) -:-
12:00Safwat M. (Egy) - Bonadio R. (Ita) -:-
12:00Satral J. (Cze) - Balazs A. (Hun) -:-
13:30Milojevic N. (Srb) - Choinski J. (Gbr) -:-
13:30Taberner C. (Esp) - Vanni L. (Ita) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Tampere (Finland), clay

08:30Gaio F. (Ita) - Clezar G. (Bra) -:-
08:30Kolar Z. (Cze) - Doumbia S. (Fra) -:-
08:30Vanneste J. (Bel) - Oliveira G. (Por) -:-
10:00Coppejans K. (Bel) - Hassan B. (Ger) -:-
10:00Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) - Ymer M. (Swe) -:-
11:30Vasa E. (Fin) - Ymer E. (Swe) -:-
12:00O'Connell C. (Aus) - Krstin P. (Srb) -:-
12:30Olivo R. (Arg) - Coria F. (Arg) -:-
14:00Sousa P. (Por) - Zhurbin A. (Rus) -:-
14:00Viola M. (Ita) - Niklas-Salminen P. (Fin) -:-
15:00Nedelko I. (Rus) - Zopp J. (Est) -:-
15:30Ruusuvuori E. (Fin) - Durasovic V. (Nor) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Binghamton (USA), hard

Set 2Lee D. H./Sugita Y. - Aragone J./Lawson A. 0:1 (1:6,6:5)
15:00Bangoura S./Gabashvili T. - Barrios T./Tabilo A. -:-
15:00Gomez-Herrera C./Ortega-Olmedo R. - Fruttero J./Gonzales R. -:-
15:00Hidalgo D./Redlicki Ma. - Kirchheimer S./Ponwith N. -:-
15:00Altamirano C./Ritschard A. - Cressy M./Saraiva B. -:-
15:00Purcell M./Saville L. - Leshem E./Sarmiento R. -:-
15:00Pasha N./Schnur M. J. - Glasspool L./Pervolarakis M. -:-
15:00Gonzalez A./Uzhylovsky V. - Karlovskiy E./Vukic A. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Granby (Canada), hard

15:00Banes M./Grills J. - Reese H./Shamasdin A. -:-
15:00Draxl L./Muamba N. - Baadi T./Boulais J. -:-
15:00Janvier M./Neuchrist M. - Goransson A./Verbeek S. -:-
15:00Li Z./Nys H. - Galarneau A./Sigouin B. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Prague (Czech Republic), clay

13:30Gimeno-Traver D./Zapata Miralles B. - Drzewiecki K./Walkow S. -:-
15:00Behar A./Escobar G. - Blancaneaux G./De Schepper K. -:-
15:00Begemann A./Mergea F. - Balaji N. S./Vardhan V. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Tampere (Finland), clay

10:00Arends S./Pel D. - Johnson H./Johnson Y. -:-
13:30Bega A./Karatsev A. - Kolar Z./Oliveira G. -:-
17:00Pellegrino A./Vavassori A. - Heliovaara H./Niklas-Salminen P. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Champaign 2 (USA), hard

23:00Dunbar J. (Usa) - Clark E. (Usa) 0:2
Set 1Kovacevic A. (Usa) - Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) 0:0 (4:4)
16:00Aguilar J. C. M. (Bol) - Roelofse R. (Rsa) -:-
16:00Broady L. (Gbr) - Habib H. (Leb) -:-
16:00Crawford O. (Usa) - Rodriguez R. (Ven) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Denia (Spain), clay

08:15Goveas A. (Ind) - Barroso Campos A. (Esp) -:-
08:15He Y. (Chn) - Barreto Sanchez D. A. (Esp) -:-
08:15Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) - Korovin M. (Rus) -:-
08:15Saez-Royuela Ariza A. (Esp) - Pla Malfeito J. (Esp) -:-
09:45Alcaraz Garfia C. (Esp) - Ouahab L. (Mar) -:-
09:45Chepelev A. (Rus) - Martos Gornes S. (Esp) -:-
09:45March A. C. (Ecu) - Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) -:-
09:45Te R. (Chn) - Esteve L. E. (Esp) -:-
12:00Andreu Garcia F. (Esp) - Pietri B. (Fra) -:-
12:00Hernandez C. (Esp) - Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) -:-
12:00Roglan A. (Esp) - Lopez Morillo I. (Esp) -:-
14:30Cervantes I. (Esp) - Gaston H. (Fra) -:-
15:30Danilov S. (Rus) - Boluda-Purkiss C. (Esp) -:-
17:00Llamas Ruiz P. (Esp) - Perez C. S. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Pontedera (Italy), clay

11:00Avidzba A. (Rus) - Moroni F. (Ita) -:-
11:00Baldoni S. (Ita) - Miceli M. (Ita) -:-
12:00Galoppini D. (Ita) - Sabanov I. (Cro) -:-
12:30Acquaroli G. (Ita) - Arnaboldi F. (Ita) -:-
12:30Bocchi L. (Ita) - Dalla Valle E. (Ita) -:-
13:30Diaz Acosta F. (Arg) - Pena Lopez M. (Arg) -:-
14:00Potenza L. (Ita) - Virgili A. (Ita) -:-
14:00Sorrentino L. (Ita) - Basso A. (Ita) -:-
15:30Fonio G. (Ita) - Trusendi W. (Ita) -:-
18:00Bellucci M. (Ita) - Zeppieri G. (Ita) -:-
20:00Musetti L. (Ita) - Iannaccone F. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Ashland (USA), hard

15:00Anderson R. (Usa) - Bektas E. (Usa) -:-
15:00Brengle M. (Usa) - Elie J. (Usa) -:-
15:00Duval V. (Usa) - Han N. (Kor) -:-
15:00Glatch A. (Usa) - Kalinskaya A. (Rus) -:-
15:00Guillermo L. M. (Usa) - Manasse M. (Usa) -:-
15:00Loeb J. (Usa) - Babic V. (Mne) -:-
15:00Nefedova A. (Usa) - Perez E. (Aus) -:-
15:00Okuno A. (Jpn) - Harrison C. (Usa) -:-
15:00Sanchez M. (Usa) - Al Nabhani F. (Oma) -:-
15:00Swan K. (Gbr) - Frech M. (Pol) -:-
15:00Talaba G. (Rou) - Chang H. (Usa) -:-
15:00Zhang Y. (Chn) - Myers A. (Aus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Granby (Canada), hard

01:15Sebov K. (Can) - Kaji H. (Jpn) -:-
15:00Branstine C. (Can) - Hanatani N. (Jpn) -:-
15:00Cabrera L. (Aus) - Bandecchi S. (Sui) -:-
15:00Fernandez L. A. (Can) - Januskova P. (Can) -:-
15:00Halbauer E. (Usa) - Kuwata H. (Jpn) -:-
15:00Hibi M. (Jpn) - Kobori M. (Jpn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Prague (Czech Republic), clay

09:00Arcangioli M. (Fra) - Tomova V. (Bul) -:-
09:00Kilnarova M. (Cze) - Miklova B. (Cze) -:-
09:00Korpatsch T. (Ger) - Pereira T. (Bra) -:-
09:00CancelledKrejcikova B. (Cze) - Tomova V. (Bul) -:-
10:30Cakarevic S. (Fra) - Maleckova J. (Cze) -:-
10:30CancelledHobgarski K. (Ger) - Maleckova J. (Cze) -:-
10:30Lemoine Q. (Ned) - Pantuckova M. (Cze) -:-
10:30Markova J. (Cze) - Hindova D. (Cze) -:-
12:00Dascalu N-C. (Rou) - Buyukakcay C. (Tur) -:-
12:00Stefanini L. (Ita) - Hogenkamp R. (Ned) -:-
12:00Zimmermann K. (Bel) - Allertova D. (Cze) -:-
13:30Hradecka L. (Cze) - Martincova T. (Cze) -:-
13:30Laboutkova A. (Cze) - Wagner S. (Ger) -:-
13:30Pribylova A. (Rus) - Cepede V. (Par) -:-
15:00Jani R-L. (Hun) - Paar L. (Rou) -:-
15:00Zarycka A. (Cze) - Partaud M. (Fra) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.