REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Nur-Sultan (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

07:10Paul T. (Usa) - Albot R. (Mda) 2:0
07:10Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Kecmanovic M. (Srb) 2:0
Set 3Vesely J. (Cze) - Gerasimov E. (Blr) 1:1 (6:4,3:6,1:0)
Set 2Verdasco F. (Esp) - Millman J. (Aus) 0:1 (3:6,3:5)
10:20Delbonis F. (Arg) - Kukushkin M. (Kaz) -:-
13:20McDonald M. (Usa) - Bublik A. (Kaz) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Vienna (Austria), hard (indoor)

14:00Jung J. (Tpe) - Medvedev D. (Rus) -:-
14:30Ruud C. (Nor) - Sinner J. (Ita) -:-
15:30Tsitsipas S. (Gre) - Struff J-L. (Ger) -:-
16:00Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) - Pospisil V. (Can) -:-
17:30Djokovic N. (Srb) - Coric B. (Cro) -:-
19:00Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) - Anderson K. (Rsa) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Nur-Sultan (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

10:30Bambridge L./Sharan D. - Behar A./Escobar G. -:-
11:50Daniell M./Oswald P. - Inglot D./Qureshi A. -:-
13:20Cacic N./Demoliner M. - Arends S./Sitak A. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Vienna (Austria), hard (indoor)

12:00Melzer J./Roger-Vasselin E. - Evans D./Marach O. -:-
13:00Kubot L./Melo M. - Klaasen R./Rojer J. -:-
17:30Krawietz K./Mies A. - Peers J./Venus M. -:-
19:00Farah R./Martin F. - Khachanov K./Rublev A. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Hamburg (Germany), hard (indoor)

10:00Kotov P. (Rus) - Milojevic N. (Srb) -:-
11:30Majchrzak K. (Pol) - Maden Y. (Ger) -:-
11:30Marterer M. (Ger) - Daniel T. (Jpn) -:-
13:00Masur D. (Ger) - Altmaier D. (Ger) -:-
13:00Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) - Bonzi B. (Fra) -:-
14:30Ofner S. (Aut) - Gaston H. (Fra) -:-
14:30Otte O. (Ger) - Huesler M. (Sui) -:-
16:00Laaksonen H. (Sui) - Kamke T. (Ger) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Marbella (Spain), clay

11:00Benchetrit E. (Fra) - Martinez P. (Esp) -:-
11:00Domingues J. (Por) - Rola B. (Slo) -:-
11:00Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) - Muller A. (Fra) -:-
12:30Gimeno Valero C. (Esp) - Diez S. (Can) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Hamburg (Germany), hard (indoor)

10:00Sanchez Martinez B./Stebe C. - Fallert F./Rosenkranz M. -:-
16:00Lenz J./Maden Y. - Glasspool L./Lawson A. -:-
17:30Brown D./Cerretani J. - Balaji N. S./Margaroli L. -:-
17:30Begemann A./Pel D. - Moeller M./Wiskandt M. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Marbella (Spain), clay

12:30Bonadio R./Galan Riveros D. E. - Martinez L. D./Romboli F. -:-
12:30Arneodo R./Vega Hernandez D. - Gaio F./Pellegrino A. -:-
14:00CancelledBenchetrit E./Muller A. - Carballes Baena R./Coria F. -:-
14:00Benchetrit E./Muller A. - Krstin P./Kuzmanov D. -:-
14:00Taberner C./Zapata Miralles B. - Raja P./Ramanathan R. -:-
14:30Granollers G./Martinez P. - Martos Gornes S./Munar J. -:-
15:30Jaziri M./Kovalik J. - Kopriva V./Pospisil J. -:-
16:00Gomez-Herrera C./Vilella M. M. - Diez S./Rola B. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Heraklion (Greece), hard

08:30Noguchi R. (Jpn) - Kodat T. A. (Usa) -:-
08:30Piros Z. (Hun) - Dembek M. (Pol) -:-
08:30Roumane R. (Fra) - Marozsan F. (Hun) -:-
08:30Theodorou E. (Gre) - Added D. (Fra) -:-
10:00Dubrivnyy A. (Rus) - Balzerani R. (Ita) -:-
10:00Jecan M. A. (Rou) - Lopez Villasenor G. (Mex) -:-
10:00Kirkov V. (Usa) - Jianu F. C. (Rou) -:-
10:00Stanek R. (Cze) - Xilas I. (Gre) -:-
11:30Catarina L. (Mon) - Thanos A. (Gre) -:-
11:30Leshem E. (Isr) - Furness E. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

09:00Martinez M. (Sui) - Mansouri S. (Tun) -:-
10:30Dougaz A. (Tun) - Roveri Sidney G. (Bra) -:-
10:30Marek W. (Pol) - Barrena A. (Arg) -:-
12:00Echargui M. (Tun) - Monzon I. (Arg) -:-
12:00Sigurdsson E. (Ice) - Thirouin J. (Fra) -:-
12:00Tirante T. A. (Arg) - Tabacco F. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sarreguemines (France), hard (indoor)

10:00Cubelic K. (Ger) - Ehrat S. (Sui) -:-
10:15Petit G. (Fra) - Martineau M. (Fra) -:-
10:30Crepatte B. (Fra) - Veldheer M. (Ned) -:-
11:00Beauge M. (Fra) - Reymond A. (Fra) -:-
11:30Bellier A. (Sui) - Heyman C. (Bel) -:-
11:30De Jonge D. (Ned) - Cazaux A. (Fra) -:-
13:00De Cuyper J. (Fra) - Bouquier A. (Fra) -:-
13:00Dussin L. (Fra) - Droguet T. (Fra) -:-
14:30Escoffier A. (Fra) - Gueymard Wayenburg S. (Fra) -:-
18:00Schott H. (Fra) - Riedi L. (Sui) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm El Sheikh (Egypt), hard

09:00Bega A. (Ita) - Collignon R. (Bel) -:-
09:00Borg L. (Swe) - Asrawy A. (Egy) -:-
09:00Boyer D. H. (Usa) - Chappell N. (Usa) -:-
09:00Corwin F. (Usa) - Gengel M. (Cze) -:-
10:00Boyer T. (Usa) - McHugh A. (Gbr) -:-
10:00Brouwer G. (Ned) - Miladinovic M. (Srb) -:-
10:00Donski A. (Bul) - Nijboer R. (Ned) -:-
10:00Orlov V. (Ukr) - Habib A. (Gbr) -:-
11:00Langmajer D. (Cze) - Zakharov A. (Rus) -:-
11:00Manafov V. (Ukr) - Houkes M. (Ned) -:-
11:00Mochizuki S. (Jpn) - Vivero G. P. (Esp) -:-
11:00Poljak D. (Cze) - Cobolli F. (Ita) -:-
12:00Chrysochos P. (Cyp) - Setkic A. (Bih) -:-
12:00Kadhe A. (Ind) - Vilardo F. (Ita) -:-
12:00Langmo C. (Usa) - Marti Y. (Sui) -:-
12:00Rawat S. (Ind) - Krutykh O. (Ukr) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Vale do Lobo (Portugal), hard

10:00Barrientos N. (Col) - Brancaccio R. (Ita) -:-
10:00Geerts M. (Bel) - Leite W. (Bra) -:-
10:00Sels J. (Ned) - Ajdukovic D. (Cro) -:-
11:30Galovic V. (Cro) - Olivieri G. A. (Arg) -:-
11:30Quinzi G. (Ita) - Tseng C. H. (Tpe) -:-
11:30Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) - Reis Da Silva J. (Bra) -:-
13:30Elias G. (Por) - Baltensperger R. (Sui) -:-
13:30Fanselow S. (Ger) - Zuk K. (Pol) -:-
13:30Tomas L. (Por) - Pucinelli de Almeida M. (Bra) -:-
15:30Nava E. (Usa) - Van Rijthoven T. (Ned) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Heraklion (Greece), clay

08:30Cadantu A. (Rou) - Howard Z. (Usa) -:-
08:30Kilnarova M. (Cze) - Lavino I. (Ita) -:-
08:30Rosca I. L. (Rou) - Paszek T. (Aut) -:-
08:30Wirges A. (Ger) - Ganz F. (Sui) -:-
10:00Delai M. (Ita) - Olyanovskaya V. (Rus) -:-
10:00Matoula M. (Gre) - Adaloglou M. (Gre) -:-
10:00Stadler N. (Sui) - Radisic N. (Slo) -:-
10:00Wildgruber A. (Ger) - Bolton E. (Usa) -:-
11:30Gaspar I. (Rou) - Koshiishi A. (Jpn) -:-
11:30Laki M. (Gre) - Spigarelli M. (Ita) -:-
11:30Schaeder L. (Ger) - Oliynykova O. (Cro) -:-
11:30Spiteri D. (Ita) - Halbauer E. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Lousada (Portugal), hard (indoor)

11:00Cervino Ruiz C. (Esp) - Miyazaki L. (Jpn) -:-
11:00Jorge F. (Por) - Shcherbinina A. (Rus) -:-
12:30Fonte M. I. (Por) - Dunne K. (Gbr) -:-
12:30Salden L. (Bel) - Hartono A. (Ned) -:-
14:00Bhatia R. (Ind) - Visscher S. J. (Ned) -:-
14:00Rushiti A. (Kos) - Santos A.F. (Por) -:-
15:30Dapkute I. (Ltu) - Sugnaux T. (Sui) -:-
15:30Parres Azcoitia O. (Esp) - Moratelli A. (Ita) -:-
17:00Murta I. (Por) - Schunk N. M. (Ger) -:-
17:00Perez-Somarriba E. (Esp) - Bandecchi S. (Sui) -:-
18:30Gambogi S. (Ita) - Drahota Szabo D. (Hun) -:-
18:30Giovine C. (Ita) - Sanz-Llaneza F. A. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

09:00Carle M. L. (Arg) - Marinkovic B. (Srb) -:-
09:00Evtimova D. (Bul) - Kruger Z. (Rsa) -:-
09:00Gram O. (Den) - Ruppert L. (Ger) -:-
09:00Vasilescu A. (Rou) - Gatica B. (Chi) -:-
09:00Ziodato S. (Ita) - Monnet C. (Fra) 0:2
10:30Bechri C. (Tun) - Belgraver J. (Fra) -:-
10:30Benvegnu A. (Ita) - Herrmann S. (Ger) -:-
10:30Boubaker W. (Tun) - Curovic T. (Srb) -:-
10:30Pereira R. (Bra) - Semenistaja D. (Lat) -:-
12:00Arcangioli M. (Fra) - Falkowska W. (Pol) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Pazardzhik (Bulgaria), clay

08:00Helgo M. (Nor) - Zund S. (Lie) 2:0
08:00Milatova S. (Svk) - Prisacariu A. (Rou) 2:0
08:00Simion O. G. (Rou) - Georgieva D. (Bul) 2:0
08:00Yoruk I. (Tur) - Brancaccio N. (Ita) 0:2
09:00Bojovic J. (Srb) - Arshinkova P. (Bul) -:-
09:00Jamshidi E. (Den) - Girelli C. (Ita) -:-
09:00Janicijevic S. (Fra) - Dimitrova . K. (Bul) -:-
09:00Ogescu S. (Rou) - Vangelova A. (Bul) -:-
10:30Glushkova D. (Bul) - Andreeva E. (Rus) -:-
10:30Karatancheva L. (Bul) - Colmegna M. (Ita) -:-
10:30Katic V. (Isr) - Mirela S. (Bul) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Platja D'Aro (Spain), clay

10:00Appleton E. (Gbr) - Koussenkova V. (Esp) -:-
10:00Carreras A. (Gbr) - Vishnevskaya E. (Rus) -:-
10:00Collins A. (Gbr) - Carrillo A. (Esp) -:-
10:00Vedder E. (Ned) - Stevens L. (Ned) -:-
11:15Fita Boluda A. (Esp) - Saez L. O. (Esp) -:-
11:15Naya G. (Arg) - Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) -:-
11:15Scilipoti S. (Sui) - Pellicano H. (Mlt) -:-
11:15Selekhmeteva O. (Rus) - Custic M. (Esp) -:-
13:00Lohan S. (Irl) - Partaud M. (Fra) -:-
13:00Martinez Cirez C. (Esp) - Bulgaru M. (Rou) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm El Sheikh (Egypt), hard

09:00Christie F. (Gbr) - Ivanova D. (Usa) -:-
09:00Garland J. (Tpe) - Boulter K. (Gbr) RETIRED 0:0
09:00Iatcenko P. (Rus) - Tran D. (Ned) -:-
09:00Simmonds C. (Rsa) - Bayerlova M. (Cze) -:-
11:30Alhussein L. (Egy) - Nefedova A. (Usa) -:-
11:30Conway J. (Gbr) - Timofeeva M. (Rus) -:-
11:30Lantigua De La Nuez A. (Esp) - Sewing S. (Usa) -:-
11:30Lindh E. (Gbr) - Ryser V. (Sui) -:-
11:30Morgina A. (Rus) - Stojanovic J. (Aus) -:-
11:30Strakhova V. (Ukr) - Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) -:-
12:30Kolodynska J. (Blr) - Cisovska R. (Svk) -:-
12:30Poplavska A. (Ukr) - Mishina D. (Rus) -:-
12:30Scholsen H. (Bel) - Saidenova N. (Rus) -:-
13:30Ainitdinova G. (Kaz) - Dema V. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Davis E. (Usa) - Siskova A. (Cze) -:-
13:30Fernandez B. (Esp) - Bhosale R. (Ind) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Istanbul (Turkey), hard (indoor)

08:00Kanepi K. (Est) - Havlickova L. (Cze) 2:0
08:00Lazaro Garcia A. (Esp) - Schoofs B. (Ned) -:-
08:00Papamichail D. (Gre) - Zavatska K. (Ukr) 0:2
11:30Cristian J. A. (Rou) - Ozgen P. (Tur) -:-
11:30Jones F. (Gbr) - Fett J. (Cro) -:-
11:30Oz I. (Tur) - Jani R-L. (Hun) -:-
11:30Snigur D. (Ukr) - Ruse G. (Rou) -:-
11:30Zvonareva V. (Rus) - Lukas T. (Cro) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W80 Tyler, TX (USA), hard

19:00Baptiste H. (Usa) - Ahn K. (Usa) -:-
20:30Di Lorenzo F. (Usa) - Doi M. (Jpn) -:-
22:00Friedsam A-L. (Ger) - Bellis C. (Usa) -:-
19:00Kawa K. (Pol) - Govortsova O. (Blr) -:-
22:00Kostyuk M. (Ukr) - Contreras Gomez F. (Mex) -:-
20:30Lepchenko V. (Usa) - McNally C. (Usa) -:-
19:00Parry D. (Fra) - Li A. (Usa) -:-
20:30Rogers S. (Usa) - Osuigwe W. (Usa) -:-
20:30Stojanovic N. (Srb) - Minnen G. (Bel) -:-
22:00Vickery S. (Usa) - Dolehide C. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

12:00Ghorbel A./Ouakaa A. - Justo G. I./Skorilas A. -:-
12:00Sinclair C./Zukas M. - Gregg P./Orso A. -:-
13:30Bittoun C./Martinez M. - Kachmazov A./Ovcharenko O. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sarreguemines (France), hard (indoor)

15:00Smits G./Veldheer M. - Bellier A./Ehrat S. -:-
16:00Arribage T./Broville M. - Cornut-Chauvinc A./Dussin L. -:-
16:00Lemstra K./Strombachs R. - Cazaux A./Droguet T. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Vale do Lobo (Portugal), hard

15:30Falcao G./Faria L. - Borges N./Cabral F. -:-
15:30Ajdukovic D./Forejtek J. - Durasovic V./Geerts M. -:-
15:30De Jong J./Sels J. - Goncalves M./Maia H. -:-
17:00Angele J. F./Hamou M. - Cachin P./Sanchez Izquierdo N. -:-
17:00Tseng C. H./Yang T. - Reis Da Silva J./Sultanov K. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

13:30Alvisi E./Benvegnu A. - Malygina E./Robbe A. -:-
13:30Kruger I./Kruger Z. - Mihail D. M./Vasilescu A. -:-
13:30Carle M. L./Mansouri Y. - Pulchartova L./Ureke A. -:-
13:30Ignatjeva M./Semenistaja D. - Curovic T./Ponomar L. -:-
13:30Gram O./Ziodato S. - Evtimova D./Monnet C. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Pazardzhik (Bulgaria), clay

11:00Mihaylova G./Vaneva Z. - Jelen A./Lovric P. -:-
12:00Brancaccio N./Miccio G. - Girelli C./Valletta E. -:-
12:00Ruseva N./Spasova B. - Georgieva D./Gledacheva M. -:-
12:30Dimitrova . K./Kouzmanov I. - Breckova N./Petruzelova L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Platja D'Aro (Spain), clay

14:00Ayala Serra N./Teixido Garcia A. - Carrillo A./Payola J. -:-
15:00Cavalle-Reimers Y./Fita Boluda A. - Kaul M. L./Scilipoti S. -:-
15:00Charaeva A./Selekhmeteva O. - Appleton E./Collins A. -:-
16:30Bolsova Z. T./Rovira A. J. - Bulgaru M./Naya G. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Istanbul (Turkey), hard (indoor)

11:30Savinykh V./Yashina E. - Lumsden M./Sezer M. -:-
13:00Schoofs B./Van der Hoek R. - Nicholls O./Papamichail D. -:-
14:00Anil C./Lamens S. - Grammatikopoulou V./Jani R-L. -:-
14:00Talbi S./Zakharova A. - Cristian J. A./Ruse G. -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: UTR Pro Match Series (World), hard

01:30Delaney Ja. (Aus) - Smith J. (Aus) 1:2
02:30Banes M. (Aus) - Fancutt T. J. (Aus) 1:2
03:10Nkomba B. B. (Aus) - Green C. (Aus) 2:1
04:00CancelledSmith J. P. (Aus) - Schoolkate T. (Aus) -:-
04:00Smith J. P. (Aus) - Puttergill C. (Aus) 2:0
05:50Hijikata R. (Aus) - Delaney Je. (Aus) 2:0
07:20Santillan A. (Aus) - Tu L. (Aus) 2:1
07:20Volonski N. (Aus) - Pearson K. (Aus) 0:2
Set 1Bouzige M. (Aus) - Sweeny D. (Aus) 0:0 (5:4)

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: UTR Pro Match Series (World), hard

23:45Aiava D. (Aus) - Mays L. (Aus) 2:0
00:35Gadecki O. (Aus) - Kempenaers-Pocz C. (Aus) 2:1
05:40Tjandramulia O. (Aus) - da Silva Fick G. (Aus) 2:1
Set 1Myers A. (Aus) - McBryde R. (Aus) 0:0 (4:4)

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.