REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

02:30Monfils G. (Fra) - Thiem D. (Aut) -:-
05:00Medvedev D. (Rus) - Wawrinka S. (Sui) -:-
08:30Rublev A. (Rus) - Zverev A. (Ger) -:-
09:00Nadal R. (Esp) - Kyrgios N. (Aus) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

01:00Mertens E. (Bel) - Halep S. (Rou) -:-
02:30Kontaveit A. (Est) - Swiatek I. (Pol) -:-
04:30Muguruza G. (Esp) - Bertens K. (Ned) -:-
07:00Kerber A. (Ger) - Pavlyuchenkova A. (Rus) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

01:00Ram R./Salisbury J. - Granollers M./Zeballos H. -:-
02:00Bolelli S./Paire B. - Kontinen H./Struff J-L. -:-
04:00Bryan B./Bryan M. - Dodig I./Polasek F. -:-
07:00Krajicek A./Skugor F. - Gonzalez S./Skupski K. -:-
11:00Bublik A./Kukushkin M. - Duckworth J./Polmans M. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

02:00Arruabarrena-V. L./Jabeur O. - Brady J./Dolehide C. -:-
02:30Krejcikova B./Siniakova K. - Kenin S./Mattek-Sands B. -:-
04:00Chan H-C./Chan L. - Doi M./Niculescu M. -:-
04:00Kudermetova V./Riske A. - Mertens E./Sabalenka A. -:-
05:30Gauff C./McNally C. - Aoyama S./Shibahara E. -:-
05:30Kuzmova V./Sasnovich A. - Babos T./Mladenovic K. -:-

MIXED DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

05:30Zheng S./Vliegen J. - Hsieh S-W./Skupski N. -:-
07:00Chan H-C./Venus M. - Swiatek I./Kubot L. -:-
08:30Sharma A./Smith J. P. - Stosur S./Rojer J. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Burnie (Australia), hard

Set 1Vavassori A. (Ita) - Sweeny D. (Aus) 0:0 (6:5)
01:30Doumbia S. (Fra) - Kavcic B. (Slo) -:-
01:30Kelly D. (Aus) - Grills J. (Aus) -:-
01:30Kubler J. (Aus) - Ellis B. (Aus) -:-
03:00Fancutt T. J. (Aus) - Noguchi R. (Jpn) -:-
03:00Pervolarakis M. (Gre) - Simon T. (Ger) -:-
03:00Santillan A. (Aus) - Schoolkate T. (Aus) -:-
04:30Galovic V. (Cro) - Shimizu Y. (Jpn) -:-
04:30Mott B. (Aus) - King E. (Usa) -:-
04:30Song E. (Usa) - Peliwo F. (Can) -:-
06:00Gojo B. (Cro) - Descotte M. F. (Arg) -:-
07:30Banes M. (Aus) - Bourchier H. (Aus) -:-
00:00Altmaier D. (Ger) - Crnokrak A. (Aus) -:-
00:00Klein B. (Gbr) - Romios M. C. (Aus) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Newport Beach (USA), hard

19:00Altamirano C. (Usa) - Kwiatkowski T. S. (Usa) -:-
19:00Aragone J. (Usa) - Uchida K. (Jpn) -:-
19:00Blanch U. (Usa) - Vukic A. (Aus) -:-
19:00Cid Subervi R. (Dom) - Tabilo A. (Chi) -:-
19:00Cressy M. (Usa) - Oliveira G. (Por) -:-
19:00Ehrat S. (Sui) - Korda S. (Usa) -:-
19:00Escobedo E. (Usa) - Bellucci T. (Bra) -:-
19:00Galan Riveros D. E. (Col) - Ward J. (Gbr) -:-
19:00King K. (Usa) - Sarmiento R. (Usa) -:-
19:00Popko D. (Kaz) - Bangoura S. (Usa) -:-
19:00Quiroz R. (Ecu) - Escobar G. (Ecu) -:-
19:00Redlicki Mi. (Usa) - Harrison R. (Usa) -:-
19:00Watanuki Y. (Jpn) - Mansouri S. (Tun) -:-
19:00Young D. (Usa) - Nakashima B. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Punta Del Este (Uruguay), clay

15:00Blancaneaux G. (Fra) - Rune H. (Den) -:-
15:30Hidalgo D. (Ecu) - Barrios T. (Chi) -:-
15:30Matos R. (Bra) - Alvarez N. (Per) -:-
16:30Clezar G. (Bra) - Cachin P. (Arg) -:-
17:00Gomez-Herrera C. (Esp) - Ficovich J. P. (Arg) -:-
17:00Sakamoto P. (Bra) - Lama G. (Chi) -:-
18:30Gutierrez Oscar J. (Bra) - Kestelboim M. (Arg) -:-
18:30Luz O. (Bra) - Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) -:-
20:30Arguello F. (Arg) - Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) -:-
23:00Cerundolo J. M. (Arg) - Diaz Acosta F. (Arg) -:-
23:00Cuevas M. (Uru) - Santanna B. (Bra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Quimper (France), hard (indoor)

11:30Added D. (Fra) - Vanni L. (Ita) -:-
11:30Pellegrino A. (Ita) - Klein L. (Svk) -:-
13:00Krstin P. (Srb) - Kopriva V. (Cze) -:-
13:00Machac T. (Cze) - Ignatik U. (Blr) -:-
14:30Kotov P. (Rus) - Celikbilek A. (Tur) -:-
14:30Masur D. (Ger) - Miedler L. (Aut) -:-
16:00Brancaccio R. (Ita) - Zverev M. (Ger) -:-
16:00Serdarusic N. (Cro) - Eriksson M. (Swe) -:-
17:30Arnaboldi A. (Ita) - Molcan A. (Svk) -:-
18:30Janowicz J. (Pol) - Furness E. (Fra) -:-
19:00Durasovic V. (Nor) - Ilkel C. (Tur) -:-
20:00Jacquet K. (Fra) - Basic M. (Bih) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Newport Beach (USA), hard

19:00Bouchard E. (Can) - Glatch A. (Usa) -:-
19:00Day K. (Usa) - Baptiste H. (Usa) -:-
19:00Errani S. (Ita) - Zacarias M. (Mex) -:-
19:00Galfi D. (Hun) - Sebov K. (Can) -:-
19:00Harrison C. (Usa) - Hesse A. (Fra) -:-
19:00Hibi M. (Jpn) - Mrdeza T. (Cro) -:-
19:00Loeb J. (Usa) - Liu C. (Usa) -:-
19:00Podoroska N. (Arg) - Ce G. (Bra) -:-
19:00Ponchet J. (Fra) - Marcinkevica D. (Lat) -:-
19:00Sanchez A. S. (Mex) - Jovic J. (Srb) -:-
19:00Vandeweghe C. (Usa) - Osorio Serrano M. C. (Col) -:-
19:00Volynets K. (Usa) - Min G. (Usa) -:-
19:00Whittle S. (Usa) - Danilina A. (Kaz) -:-
19:00Zarazua R. (Mex) - Falconi I. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Burnie (Australia), hard

00:00Gojo B./Li Z. - Granollers G./Vega Hernandez D. -:-
00:00Lenz J./Maden Y. - King E./Lock B. -:-
00:00Coppejans K./Martos Gornes S. - Broady L./Clarke J. -:-
00:00Doumbia S./Reboul F. - Diez S./Vervoort M. -:-
00:00Guccione C./Reid M. - Heliovaara H./Verbeek S. -:-
00:00Bourchier H./Santillan A. - Kavcic B./Safwat M. -:-
00:00Molchanov D./Vasilevski A. - Pasha N./Schnur M. J. -:-
00:00Margaroli L./Vavassori A. - Schoolkate T./Sweeny D. -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Manacor (Mallorca) (Spain), hard

10:30Vicens Mas R. (Esp) - Rosca I. L. (Rou) -:-

BOYS - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

01:00Atmane T. (Fra) - Agafonov E. (Rus) -:-
01:00Fery A. (Gbr) - Li H. (Chn) -:-
01:00Krumich M. (Cze) - Mitsui S. (Jpn) -:-
01:00Legout T. (Fra) - Montsi K. (Rsa) -:-
01:00Riedi L. (Sui) - Hoogmartens A. (Bel) -:-
01:00Rottoli L. (Ita) - Mpetshi Perricard G. (Fra) -:-
01:00Svrcina D. (Cze) - Gigante M. (Ita) -:-
02:30Nardi L. (Ita) - Ozolins K. (Lat) -:-

GIRLS - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

01:00Jacquemot E. (Fra) - Vecic A. (Ger) -:-
02:30Back D. (Kor) - Nugroho P. M. (Ina) -:-
02:30Bai Z. (Chn) - Noskova L. (Cze) -:-
02:30Droguet A. (Fra) - Collard M. (Can) -:-
02:30Imamura S. (Jpn) - Shnaider D. (Rus) -:-
02:30Kudermetova P. (Rus) - Matsuda E. (Jpn) -:-
02:30Mintegi Del Olmo A. (Esp) - Gibson T. (Aus) -:-
02:30Vidmanova D. (Cze) - Bondarenko M. (Rus) -:-

BOYS - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

04:00Heide G./Javia D. - Agafonov E./Philippov E. -:-
04:00Bielinskyi V./Kashirin N. - Cobolli F./Gigante M. -:-
04:00Sach T./Sekulic P. - Krumich M./Wong C. L. C. -:-
04:00Maestrelli F./Vincent Ruggeri S. - Coulibaly E./Montsi K. -:-
04:00Mccabe J./Winter E. - Li H./Wang X. -:-
05:30Bulte A./Dong C. - Svrcina D./Von der Schulenburg J. -:-
05:30Atmane T./Legout T. - Kym J./Stricker D. S. -:-
05:30Ionel N. D./Riedi L. - Mpetshi Perricard G./Westphal M. -:-
00:00Fajta P./Gima S. - Fery A./Gill F. -:-
00:00Cazaux A./Mayot H. - Blanch D./Hoogmartens A. -:-
00:00Hoole C./White C. - Lorens M./Ozolins K. -:-
00:00Mitsui S./Yunchaokete B. - Sanchez Martinez B./Wiskandt M. -:-

GIRLS - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

04:00Bartone K./Fruhvirtova L. - Andreeva E./Banks A. -:-
04:00Belgraver J./Lovric P. - Kempenaers-Pocz C./Russell N. -:-
04:00Houghton I./Mohr C. B. - Broadus S./Coleman E. -:-
05:30Back D./Baszak W. - Park S./Wong H. Y. C. -:-
05:30Eala A./Nugroho P. M. - Avanesyan E./Kostenko L. -:-
05:30Bains R./Repac M. - Lavickova K./Vidmanova D. -:-
05:30Lys E./Toth A. K. - Kudermetova P./Montgomery R. -:-
05:30Cisovska R./Vecic A. - Falkner Z./Mutavdzic M. -:-
00:00Morlet G./Shnaider D. - Noskova L./Selekhmeteva O. -:-
00:00Bai Z./Yang Y. Y. - Droguet A./Janicijevic S. -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.