REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

EXHIBITION - MEN: Challenge Elite FFT (France), hard

09:05Couacaud E. (Fra) - Cazaux A. (Fra) 0:2
11:35Blancaneaux G. (Fra) - Barrere G. (Fra) 2:0
13:20Janvier M. (Fra) - Escoffier A. (Fra) 0:2
14:00Herbert P. (Fra) - Roumane R. (Fra) 2:0
15:15Crepatte B. (Fra) - Cornut-Chauvinc A. (Fra) 0:2
Set 2Simon G. (Fra) - Added D. (Fra) 1:0 (6:1,2:1)
17:45Halys Q. (Fra) - Mayot H. (Fra) -:-
17:45Hoang A. (Fra) - Chazal M. (Fra) -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: Eastern European Championship (Europe), clay

09:15Zukas M. (Arg) - Butulija B. (Srb) 2:0
12:05Tadic V. (Bih) - Savelev D. (Rus) 1:2
13:00CancelledKijametovic A. (Bih) - Stipic F. (Srb) -:-
14:45Kijametovic A. (Bih) - Laurent Y. (Fra) 0:2
Set 1Jandric D. (Srb) - Rajic D. (Srb) 0:0 (1:2)

EXHIBITION - MEN: Exo-Tennis (Germany), hard

09:05Hassan B. (Ger) - Broska F. (Ger) 1:2
10:50Schmitz C. (Ger) - Vishnick D. (Ger) 2:0
12:10Choinski J. (Gbr) - Puetz T. (Ger) 1:2

EXHIBITION - MEN: FPT Portugal Series 3 (Portugal) - Qualification, hard

09:05Liborio P. (Por) - Coelho F. (Por) 0:2
09:05Stoliar I. (Ukr) - Oliveira T. (Por) 2:0
10:45Dussaubat A. (Por) - Vieira A. (Por) 2:1
11:05Nunes J. (Por) - Faria J. (Por) 1:2
12:55Rocha H. (Por) - Cabral F. (Por) 2:1
13:30Fernandes P. (Por) - Maia H. (Por) 2:1
15:15Leote Prata M. (Por) - Pinho T. (Por) 2:0
Set 1Roque B. (Por) - Batista D. (Por) 0:0 (3:3)
17:00Fernandes P. (Por) - Rocha H. (Por) -:-
17:30Faria J. (Por) - Dussaubat A. (Por) -:-
19:00Stoliar I. (Ukr) - Coelho F. (Por) -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: International Tennis Series (World), hard

13:00Lomakin G. (Kaz) - Ore J. A. (Usa) 1:2
13:00Metz D. (Usa) - Vega L. (Usa) 0:2
15:00InterruptedWojcik J. (Usa) - Ore J. A. (Usa) 0:1
15:15Vega L. (Usa) - Draxl L. (Can) 0:2
17:00Draxl L. (Can) - Metz D. (Usa) -:-
17:00Lomakin G. (Kaz) - Wojcik J. (Usa) -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: MatchPlay 120 (USA), hard

Set 2Kohen A. (Arg) - Martinez L. D. (Ven) 1:0 (6:3,5:4)
18:00Blanch U. (Usa) - Lorenzi P. (Ita) -:-
19:00CancelledArevalo M. (Sal) - Martinez L. D. (Ven) -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: Others matches (World)

10:05Glasspool L. (Gbr) - Harris B. (Gbr) 0:2
11:30Pichler D. (Aut) - Milosavljevic M. (Aut) 2:0
11:45Erler A. (Aut) - Rodionov J. (Aut) 2:1
11:50Hands T. (Gbr) - Johnson L. (Gbr) 0:2
12:15Nareyka B. M. (Aut) - Kopp S. (Aut) 0:2
12:50Martin T. (Gbr) - Willis M. (Gbr) 0:2
13:15El M. A. (Usa) - Gomez A. (Col) 0:2
13:15Riffice S. (Usa) - Tabilo A. (Chi) 2:0
13:35Steinegger Y. (Sui) - Nikles J. (Sui) 0:2
13:45Huesler M. (Sui) - Marti Y. (Sui) 2:0
14:30Whitehouse M. (Gbr) - Gray J. (Gbr) 2:0
14:40InterruptedArconada J. (Usa) - Harper C. (Can) 1:0
15:00InterruptedKing E. (Usa) - Redlicki Mi. (Usa) 1:0
Set 1Bellier A. (Sui) - Bertola R. (Sui) 0:0 (4:1)
Set 1Canter A. (Gbr) - Storrie R. J. (Gbr) 0:0 (4:2)
Set 1Maiga R. (Sui) - Paul J. (Sui) 0:0 (2:3)
16:30Cash J. (Gbr) - Fery A. (Gbr) -:-
17:00Redlicki Ma. (Usa) - Ortlip J. (Usa) -:-
17:30Ofner S. (Aut) - Miedler L. (Aut) -:-
18:30Brymer G. (Usa) - Bobrov B. (Rus) -:-
20:00Karimov J. (Uzb) - Langmo C. (Usa) -:-
21:30Schnur B. (Can) - Adamson A. (Usa) -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: Poland Tour (Poland), clay

11:30Gajewski K. (Pol) - Michalski D. (Pol) 0:2
11:30Majchrzak K. (Pol) - Orlikowski A. (Pol) 2:0
11:30Zielinski J. (Pol) - Kasnikowski M. (Pol) 2:0
11:35Terczynski M. (Pol) - Rajski M. (Pol) 0:2
13:10Dembek M. (Pol) - Grynkowski P. (Pol) 2:0
Set 2Mikula M. (Pol) - Marek W. (Pol) 1:0 (7:6,0:0)
Set 2Wojcik Y. (Sui) - Zuk K. (Pol) 0:1 (4:6,4:5)
16:30Cias P. (Pol) - Bienkiewicz J. (Pol) -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: Thiem's Seven (Austria), clay

12:00CancelledRublev A. (Rus) - Dimitrov G. (Bul) -:-
12:10Rublev A. (Rus) - Struff J-L. (Ger) 2:1
13:30CancelledThiem D. (Aut) - Coric B. (Cro) -:-
14:00Thiem D. (Aut) - Ruud C. (Nor) 2:0
Set 1Berrettini M. (Ita) - Novak D. (Aut) 0:0 (0:0)
17:55Khachanov K. (Rus) - Bautista-Agut R. (Esp) -:-
19:15CancelledMonfils G. (Fra) - Novak D. (Aut) -:-

EXHIBITION - MEN: UTR Pro Match Series (World), hard

01:25Tu L. (Aus) - Eshmade N. (Aus) 2:1
03:00Vijayragavan A. (Ind) - Schipanski J. (Aus) 0:2
03:30Jones S. (Aus) - Gray T. (Aus) 2:0
04:45Gale C. (Aus) - Bianchet S. (Aus) 2:0
06:05Van Rensburg S. (Aus) - Winter E. (Aus) 2:1
09:20Laurent T. (Fra) - Hemery C. (Fra) 2:0
11:00Tchoutakian M. (Fra) - Catarina L. (Mon) 0:2
12:30Faivre P. (Fra) - Robert Q. (Fra) 1:2
14:25Laurent T. (Fra) - Mansouri S. (Tun) 2:0
00:30Purcell M. (Aus) - Nkomba B. B. (Aus) -:-

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: Challenge Elite FFT (France), hard

09:05Ponchet J. (Fra) - Hesse A. (Fra) 2:0
11:15Mladenovic K. (Fra) - Paquet C. (Fra) 2:0
14:45Georges M. (Fra) - Andrianjafitrimo T. (Fra) 1:2
16:45Cornet A. (Fra) - Tan H. (Fra) -:-

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: Eastern European Championship (Europe), hard

10:20Gjorcheska L. (Mkd) - Eraydin B. (Tur) 2:0
10:25Shinikova I. (Bul) - Vangelova A. (Bul) 2:0
11:30Kovinic D. (Mne) - Anil C. (Tur) 2:0
13:05Tomova V. (Bul) - Djakovic M. (Srb) 2:0
16:15Jorovic I. (Srb) - Joksovic D. (Srb) WO -:-
16:30Radanovic D. (Srb) - Berberovic N. (Bih) -:-
17:00Danilovic O. (Srb) - Sretenovic T. (Srb) -:-
19:00Kostic N. (Srb) - Piter K. (Pol) -:-

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: FPT Portugal Series 3 (Portugal) - Qualification, hard

09:00CancelledGuedes M. (Por) - Rohovets S. (Ukr) -:-
09:00CancelledKempster S. (Gbr) - Hamaliy E. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Azinhaga C. (Por) - Silva R. (Por) -:-
10:00Matos G. (Por) - Campino M. (Por) -:-
10:00Santos M. (Por) - Castro B. (Chi) -:-
Set 1Garakani S. (Irn) - Baptista J. (Por) 0:0 (1:2)
16:45Balancho B. (Por) - Lanca S. (Por) -:-
17:15Morais M. (Por) - Neves B. (Por) -:-
18:15Rohovets S. (Ukr) - Hamaliy E. (Ukr) -:-

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: MatchPlay 120 (USA), hard

15:00CancelledKalinskaya A. (Rus) - Puig M. (Pur) -:-

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: Others matches (World)

23:00Montez P. (Usa) - Whittle S. (Usa) 2:1
08:30Dshandshgava I. (Aut) - Bokor V. (Aut) 2:0
09:40Sabino L. (Sui) - Kung L. (Sui) 0:2
09:40Sugnaux T. (Sui) - Bandecchi S. (Sui) 0:2
10:05Silva E. (Gbr) - Dissanayake T. (Gbr) 2:1
11:30In-Albon Y. (Sui) - Rushiti A. (Kos) 2:0
11:40Ochsner S. (Sui) - Kennel K. (Sui) 2:0
11:50Barnett A. (Gbr) - Mpukusa K. A. (Zim) 2:0
13:15Jovic J. (Srb) - Udvardy P. (Hun) 2:0
13:15Mendez S. (Aus) - Halbauer E. (Usa) 2:0
13:20Nefedova A. (Usa) - Khazaniuk D. (Isr) 2:1
13:25Christie F. (Gbr) - Appleton E. (Gbr) 1:2
13:25Pichler S. (Aut) - Zlatanovic T. (Aut) 0:2
14:50Portillo Ramirez M. J. (Mex) - Parks A. (Usa) 2:0
15:15InterruptedAikawa M. (Jpn) - Halbauer E. (Usa) 0:1
Set 2Burrage J. (Gbr) - Maloney E. (Gbr) 1:0 (6:2,4:0)
16:00Nefedova A. (Usa) - Jovic J. (Srb) -:-
16:15Mendez S. (Aus) - Khazaniuk D. (Isr) -:-
16:30Daley D. (Gbr) - Morton E. (Gbr) -:-
16:30Parks A. (Usa) - Udvardy P. (Hun) -:-
17:00Broady N. (Gbr) - Grey S. B. (Gbr) -:-
17:00Glatch A. (Usa) - Olmos G. (Mex) -:-
18:15Chavatipon C. (Usa) - Manasse M. (Usa) -:-
19:30Glatch A. (Usa) - Hance K. (Usa) -:-
20:45Olmos G. (Mex) - Chavatipon C. (Usa) -:-

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: Poland Tour (Poland), clay

10:00Falkowska W. (Pol) - Wysoczanska K. (Pol) 2:0
10:00Frech M. (Pol) - Gruszczynska R. (Pol) 2:0
10:00Jelen A. (Pol) - Oczachowska J. (Pol) 2:0
10:00Zawadzka J. (Pol) - Chwalinska M. (Pol) 0:2
10:10Nebelska U. (Pol) - Kania P. (Pol) 0:2
10:10Shoshyna A. (Ukr) - Podlinska M. (Pol) 2:0
13:00Pawlikowska Z. (Pol) - Rogozinska Dzik S. (Pol) 0:2
13:30Kubka M. (Pol) - Jaskiewicz K. (Pol) 2:0

EXHIBITION - WOMEN: UTR Pro Match Series (World), hard

08:10Monnet C. (Fra) - Arcangioli M. (Fra) 2:0
08:10Romeo C. (Fra) - Cascino E. (Fra) 2:1
10:15Rouvroy M. (Fra) - Pribylova A. (Rus) 2:0
12:30Tubello A. (Fra) - Leykina P. (Rus) 2:0

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.