Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Basketball » Today » All Games
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xbet!
EUROPE: Euroleague
18:45Fenerbahce - Alba Berlin -:-20:30Real Madrid - Crvena zvezda -:-
20:30Virtus Bologna - Panathinaikos -:-
USA: NBA
4th QuarterAtlanta Hawks - Boston Celtics 105:1023rd QuarterNew Orleans Pelicans - Milwaukee Bucks 66:55
00:00Charlotte Hornets - Golden State Warriors -:-
00:00Indiana Pacers - Los Angeles Lakers -:-
00:00Orlando Magic - Los Angeles Clippers -:-
00:00Washington Wizards - Detroit Pistons -:-
00:30Brooklyn Nets - Chicago Bulls -:-
00:30Cleveland Cavaliers - Philadelphia 76ers -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga A
00:00Obras Sanitarias - Platense 90:852nd QuarterLa Union - Boca Juniors 32:31
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3
07:15New Zealand 3x3 - Malaysia 3x3 -:-07:40Mongolia 3x3 - Sri Lanka 3x3 -:-
09:00Qatar 3x3 - Malaysia 3x3 -:-
12:20Mongolia 3x3 - Thailand 3x3 -:-
12:45New Zealand 3x3 - Qatar 3x3 -:-
13:35Thailand 3x3 - Sri Lanka 3x3 -:-
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3 Women
08:05China 3x3 W - Chinese T. 3x3 W -:-08:35Mongolia 3x3 W - Malaysia 3x3 W -:-
09:25China 3x3 W - Singapore 3x3 W -:-
11:30Mongolia 3x3 W - Philippines 3x3 W -:-
11:55Chinese T. 3x3 W - Singapore 3x3 W -:-
13:10Malaysia 3x3 W - Philippines 3x3 W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
08:15West Adelaide Bearcats - South Adelaide Panthers -:-AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
06:30West Adelaide Bearcats W - South Adelaide Panthers W -:-AUSTRIA: Superliga - Winners stage
19:00Klosterneuburg Dukes - Wels -:-BELARUS: Premier League Women
14:00Gomel 2 W - Horizont Minsk 2 W -:-BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
00:00Basquetbol La Paz - Pichincha Potosi -:-00:00Kinwa - La Salle Tarija -:-
BRAZIL: NBB
23:30Brasilia - Bauru 84:10323:30Pato - Corinthians Paulista 100:87
00:00Vasco - Paulistano 73:70
4th QuarterFlamengo - Sao Paulo 76:63
23:30Uniao Corinthians - Franca -:-
BRAZIL: LBF Women
23:30Blumenau W - Ituano W 60:74BULGARIA: NBL - Losers stage
18:00Minyor - Levski -:-CANADA: Super League
00:00KW Titans - Lebanon Leprechauns 105:9700:30Montreal Toundra - Windsor -:-
CHILE: LNB
23:00Espanol Osorno - CD Puerto Varas -:-00:15Espanol de Talca - Catolica -:-
00:30U. De Concepcion - Leones Quilpue -:-
CHILE: LNB 2
4th QuarterLuis Matte Larrain - Boston C. C. 63:45CHINA: CBA
12:35Beijing - Jilin -:-12:35Guangdong - Zhejiang Guangsha -:-
12:35Nanjing Tongxi - Shanxi Zhongyu -:-
12:35Tianjin - Guangzhou -:-
CHINA: WCBA Women - Play Offs
12:30Guangdong W - Shanghai W -:-12:30Inner Mongolia W - Shandong W -:-
12:30Jiangsu Phoenix W - Zhejiang Golden Bulls W -:-
12:30Sichuan W - Shanxi Xing Rui W -:-
CROATIA: Premijer liga
17:00Dubrovnik - Split -:-19:00Zabok - Skrljevo -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Play Offs
18:30Hradec Kralove W - Slavia Prague W -:-19:00Chomutov W - KP Brno W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Play Out
18:30Brandys nad Labem W - Slovanka W -:-EUROPE: Eurocup - Play Offs
18:45Besiktas - JL Bourg -:-20:30London Lions - Paris -:-
EUROPE: BNXT League - Winners stage
20:00Den Bosch - Limburg -:-EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League - Play Offs
13:00VEF Riga - Rigas Zelli -:-16:00Ventspils - Tartu Ulikool -:-
18:00BC Kalev/Cramo - Parnu -:-
EUROPE: Liga Unike
16:00Peja - Golden Eagle Ylli -:-19:00Trepca - Sigal Prishtina -:-
EUROPE: WBBL Women - Play Offs
15:15TTT Riga W - Kibirkstis Vilnius W -:-18:00LCC W - Klaipedos Neptunas W -:-
FINLAND: I Divisioona A - Play Offs
17:30ToPo Helsinki - Raiders Basket -:-FINLAND: Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
15:00Vimpelin Veto W - PeKa W -:-FINLAND: I Divisioona Women - Play Offs
16:00BC Nokia W - Puhuttaret W -:-18:00Torpan Pojat Helsinki II W - Turun NMKY W -:-
FRANCE: Pro B
20:00Angers - Vichy -:-20:00Chalons-Reims - Fos-sur-Mer -:-
20:00La Rochelle - Lille -:-
20:00Nantes - Orleans -:-
20:30Antibes - ASA -:-
20:30Pau-Orthez - Aix Maurienne -:-
20:30St. Chamond - Evreux -:-
FRANCE: Espoirs U21
19:00Gravelines-Dunkerque U21 - Le Portel U21 -:-ISRAEL: Liga Leumit
11:00Gilboa Galil - Elitzur Ashkelon -:-12:15Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem - Ramat Hasharon -:-
ITALY: Serie A2
20:45Udine - Treviglio -:-JAPAN: B2.League
11:00Ehime Orange Vikings - Fukuoka -:-LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs
18:00Suduva-Mantinga - Kretinga -:-LITHUANIA: Moteru Lyga Women - Play Offs
16:30Aistes LSU Kaunas W - Siauliai W -:-POLAND: Basket Liga
17:30Torun - Dabrowa Gornicza -:-19:00GTK Gliwice - Legia -:-
POLAND: 1. Liga
18:00AWF Katowice - GKS Tychy -:-19:00Starogard Gdanski - Pelplin -:-
PORTUGAL: Proliga - Winners stage
17:00Maia - Santo Andre -:-PORTUGAL: Taca da Liga - Group Stage
21:00FC Porto - Vitoria -:-ROMANIA: Divizia A - Losers stage
17:00BC Timisoara - Valcea -:-17:00CSM Focsani - Laguna Bucuresti -:-
17:00Municipal Galati - Petrolul Ploiesti -:-
17:00SCM Craiova - CSM Targu Jiu -:-
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Winners stage
17:00Cluj-Napoca - CSM Constanta -:-17:00CSM Oradea - Dinamo Bucharest -:-
18:30Arges Pitesti - Voluntari -:-
ROMANIA: Liga National Women - 5th-8th places
12:00Cluj Napoca W - Targu Mures W -:-ROMANIA: Liga National Women - Play Offs
17:30Sepsi S. W - Arad W -:-18:00CSM Constanta W - Municipal Targoviste W -:-
SERBIA: First League
17:00Mladost Zemun - Leskovac Zdravlje -:-18:00Zlatibor - OKK Novi Pazar -:-
SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women
20:30Duga W - Partizan W -:-SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM
19:00Ilirija - Rogaska -:-SOUTH KOREA: KBL
11:00KCC Egis - Mobis Phoebus -:-SPAIN: LEB Oro
20:00Estela - Oviedo -:-20:45Alicante - Real Betis -:-
21:00Fuenlabrada - Ourense -:-
SWITZERLAND: SB League - Play Offs
19:30Vevey Riviera - Neuchatel -:-SWITZERLAND: SB League Women - Play Offs
20:00BBC Troistorrents W - Nyon W -:-20:15Pully W - Fribourg W -:-
TAIWAN: SBL
10:00Taiwan Beer - Bank of Taiwan -:-12:00Yulon Luxgen Dinos - Changhua -:-
TAIWAN: P. League+
12:00Formosa Dreamers - Kaohsiung Steelers -:-TAIWAN: WSBL Women
06:00Cathay Life W - Taipower W -:-08:00Taiyuan W - Chunghua Telecom W -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
16:00Buyukcekmece - Samsunspor -:-16:00Çağdaş Bodrum Spor - Galatasaray -:-
18:30Bursaspor - Tofas -:-
TURKEY: TBL
13:30Bornova - Cayirova -:-15:00Balıkesir BŞB - Final Spor -:-
TURKEY: KBSL Women - Play Offs
12:30CBK Mersin W - Besiktas W -:-17:00Fenerbahce W - Galatasaray W -:-
UNITED KINGDOM: BBL
20:30Plymouth City Patriots - Cheshire Phoenix -:-20:45Sheffield Sharks - Leicester Riders -:-
UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women
20:30Caledonia Gladiators W - BA London Lions W -:-URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Losers stage
4th QuarterMalvin - Bigua 95:883rd QuarterGoes - Urupan 46:47
USA: NBA G League
00:00College Park Skyhawks - Maine Celtics 132:12200:00Grand Rapids Gold - Cleveland Charge 86:105
01:00Oklahoma City Blue - Texas Legends -:-
03:00Ontario Clippers - G League Ignite -:-
00:00Osceola Magic - Indiana Mad Ants -:-
00:00Westchester - Memphis Hustle -:-
00:30Raptors 905 - Motor City Cruise -:-
USA: NCAA - Play Offs
00:09Arizona - Clemson -:-00:39UConn - San Diego State -:-
02:39North Carolina - Alabama -:-
03:09Iowa State - Illinois -:-
00:09Marquette - NC State -:-
00:39Purdue - Gonzaga -:-
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xbet!
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.