REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Basketball » Today » All Games

SPAIN: ACB

12:30Basquet Girona - Obradoiro CAB -:-
12:30MoraBanc Andorra - Real Madrid -:-
17:00Valencia - Palencia -:-
18:30Barcelona - Basket Zaragoza -:-
18:30Gran Canaria - Baskonia -:-

USA: NBA

23:00Miami Heat - Utah Jazz 126:120
02:00Memphis Grizzlies - Portland Trail Blazers 100:107ot
02:30Los Angeles Lakers - Denver Nuggets 114:124
03:00Phoenix Suns - Houston Rockets 109:118
19:00Dallas Mavericks - Philadelphia 76ers -:-
21:30Boston Celtics - Golden State Warriors -:-
21:30Minnesota Timberwolves - Los Angeles Clippers -:-
00:00Orlando Magic - Detroit Pistons -:-
00:00Toronto Raptors - Charlotte Hornets -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

18:00PBC Flamurtari - Beselidhja -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga A

00:00Union De Santa Fe - Quimsa 93:97
01:00Regatas - Riachuelo 88:90ot
00:00Platense - Argentino -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Femenina Women - Clausura

23:00Instituto W - Rocamora W 66:61
01:00Riachuelo W - Union Florida W 69:74
22:00Juventud Ameghino W - Rocamora W -:-
22:00Montmartre W - Union Florida W -:-
22:00Riachuelo W - Berazategui W -:-

AUSTRALIA: WNBL Women - Play Offs

05:30Perth Lynx W - Townsville W 108:102

AUSTRIA: Superliga - Winners stage

17:30Swans Gmunden - Klosterneuburg Dukes -:-
17:30Wels - Traiskirchen Lions -:-

AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga - Play Offs

16:00Wagram - Raiders Tirol -:-

AUSTRIA: Superliga Women

14:30UBSC-DBBC Graz W - DBB LZ OO W -:-

BELARUS: Premier League

12:00Brest - Grodno GrSU -:-
12:00Rubon II - Gomel 2 -:-
13:00SDUSHOR Minsk - Borisfen 2 -:-

BELGIUM: Top Division Women

13:30Phantoms W - Laarne W -:-
14:00Kortrijk W - Brunehaut W -:-
15:15Mechelen W - Liege W -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH

19:00Leotar Trebinje - Mrkonjic Grad -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women

15:30Igman W - Lavovi W -:-
18:00Banovici W - Jedinstvo Dzenex W -:-

BULGARIA: NBL - Winners stage

12:00Rilski Sportist - Chernomorets -:-

CANADA: Super League

01:00Windsor - Newfoundland Rogues 121:113
20:00London - Windsor -:-

CANADA: U Sports - Play Offs

00:00Concordia - UQAM 57:63

CHILE: LNB

23:15U. De Concepcion - Liceo Pablo Neruda 87:67
23:30Espanol de Talca - Valdivia 94:92
23:45Ancud - Puente Alto 75:82ot
00:00Puerto Montt - CD Puerto Varas 70:87
00:05Deportes Castro - Sportiva Italiana 76:78
00:15Espanol Osorno - Catolica 80:48
00:30Las Animas - Leones Quilpue 83:102
23:00Deportes Castro - Puente Alto -:-
23:15U. De Concepcion - Valdivia -:-
23:30Ancud - Sportiva Italiana -:-
00:00Espanol de Talca - Liceo Pablo Neruda -:-

CHINA: WCBA Women

12:30Jiangsu Phoenix W - Zhejiang Golden Bulls W -:-
12:30Shanxi Xing Rui W - Inner Mongolia W -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga

12:00Bosco - Split -:-
18:00Dubrava - Zadar -:-
20:00Dubrovnik - Skrljevo -:-

CROATIA: Prva Liga

13:30Hermes - Kvarner -:-
15:30Kastela - Gorica -:-
18:00Stoja - Samobor -:-
19:00Mladost - Omis -:-

CYPRUS: Division A

15:00ETHA Engomi - PAEEK -:-
18:30Achilleas K. - AEL -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Winners stage

18:00Usti n. Labem - Opava -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga - Losers stage

18:30Radotin - Brno U23 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga - Play Out

17:30Polabi - Basketbal Olomouc -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga - Winners stage

16:30Hradec Kralove - Litomerice -:-
18:00PostponedSvitavy - Sokol Prazsky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Winners stage

10:30Zabiny Brno W - KP Brno W -:-

DENMARK: Kvindebasketligaen Women

16:00Sisu W - Amager W -:-

EUROPE: ABA League

17:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Mega Basket -:-
18:45Partizan - Cedevita Olimpija -:-
21:00Mornar Bar - Crvena zvezda -:-

EUROPE: BNXT League - Losers stage

16:00Yoast Utd - Mechelen -:-

EUROPE: BNXT League - Winners stage

14:00Zwolle - Limburg -:-

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

16:00BK Liepaja - TAL TECH -:-
16:00Viimsi - BC Kalev/Cramo -:-

EUROPE: WBBL Women

11:45Siauliai W - LCC W -:-
12:00Kibirkstis Vilnius W - Aistes LSU Kaunas W -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga - Losers stage

16:00Kouvot Kouvola - Pyrinto Tampere -:-

FINLAND: I Divisioona A

15:30Helsingin NMKY - Kristika Turku -:-

FINLAND: I Divisioona Women

11:00Pantterit W - Torpan Pojat Helsinki II W -:-
13:00Pyrinto II W - HBA W -:-
13:00Tapiolan Honka II W - Puhuttaret W -:-
14:00Jyvaskyla BA W - Kataja W -:-
14:00Lappeenranta W - BC Nokia W -:-
16:00Korihait W - Espoo Team II W -:-
16:00LePy W - Lahti Basketball W -:-
16:00Turun NMKY W - HyPo W -:-

FRANCE: LNB

14:30Cholet - Limoges -:-
16:30Ada Blois - Paris -:-
19:00Dijon - Lyon-Villeurbanne -:-

FRANCE: LFB Women

15:15Landes W - Lyon W -:-
15:15Lattes Montpellier W - Angers W -:-

GEORGIA: Superleague

15:00Gurjaani Delta - Orbi -:-

GERMANY: BBL

15:30Bayern - Bonn -:-
15:30Gottingen - Heidelberg -:-
17:00Alba Berlin - Oldenburg -:-

GERMANY: Pro A

15:00Bremerhaven - Vechta 2 -:-
15:00Giessen - Paderborn -:-
15:00Nurnberger - Bayreuth -:-
16:00Dresden - Jena -:-
16:00Dusseldorf - Frankfurt -:-
17:00Kirchheim - Koblenz -:-
17:00Trier - Phoenix Hagen -:-
17:30PS Karlsruhe - Bochum -:-
18:00Munster - Artland -:-

GERMANY: Pro B

16:00Herford - Sandersdorf -:-
17:00Breitenguessbach - Frankfurt 2 -:-
17:00OrangeAcademy - Panthers Schwenningen -:-

GERMANY: DBBL Women

16:00Gottingen W - Freiburg W -:-
16:00Halle W - Herner W -:-
16:00Keltern W - TK Hannover W -:-
16:00Marburg W - Alba Berlin W -:-
16:00Osnabruck W - Leverkusen W -:-
16:00Saarlouis W - Eigner Angels Nordlingen W -:-

GREECE: Basket League

16:15Panathinaikos - Kolossos Rhodes -:-

GREECE: A1 Women

11:30Esperides Kalliotheas W - Eleftheria W -:-
12:00Proteas Voulas W - Lefkadas W -:-
12:45Athinaikos W - Olympiacos W -:-
13:30Panathinaikos W - GAS Evnikos W -:-

GREECE: A2 Women

12:00Anorthosis Volou W - Apollon Ptolemaidas W -:-
12:00Aris W - Anagennisi W -:-
12:00Panseraikos W - Kavala W -:-
12:45Panathlitikos W - Ment W -:-
13:00Sporting Athens W - Melission W -:-
13:45Panorama W - Pierikos Arhelaos W -:-
14:00Amilla Peristeriou W - Amyntas W -:-
15:45Dafni W - Promitheas W -:-
15:45Ionikos W - Agia Paraskevis W -:-
16:00Danaoi Argous W - AEK Peristeriou W -:-
16:00Falirou W - Kronos W -:-
17:30Terpsithea Glyfadas W - Porfyras W -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A Women

18:00PEAC-Pecs W - Sopron W -:-

INDONESIA: IBL

08:00Prawira Bandung - Pacific Caesar Surabaya 79:63
10:00Rajawali Medan - RANS PIK -:-
12:00Satria Muda - Bali United -:-
14:00Hangtuah - Dewa United -:-

IRAN: Super League

13:30Kalleh - Padafan Raad -:-
13:30Limondis - Averta -:-
13:30Mahram Tehran - Palayesh Naft Abadan -:-
13:30Mes Kerman - Mes Rafsanjan -:-
13:30Shahrdari Gorgan - Sanaye Hormozgan -:-
13:30Zob Ahan - Tabiat -:-

IRELAND: SuperLeague

15:00Tralee Warriors - Maree -:-
16:00UCC Demons - Neptune -:-

ITALY: Lega A

12:00Sassari - Virtus Bologna -:-
12:30Basket Napoli - Treviso -:-
17:00Olimpia Milano - Varese -:-
17:30Brindisi - Cremona -:-
18:00Scafati - Venezia -:-
18:15Pistoia - Tortona -:-
19:00Pesaro - Brescia -:-

ITALY: Serie A2

16:30Sebastiani Rieti - Pallacanestro Nardo -:-
18:00Basket Torino - Cento -:-
18:00Cantu - Rimini -:-
18:00JuVi Cremona - Cividale -:-
18:00Latina - Trieste -:-
18:00Luiss Roma - Forli -:-
18:00Monferrato - Verona -:-
18:00Trapani - Assigeco Piacenza -:-
18:00Treviglio - Chiusi -:-
21:00Vigevano - Fortitudo Bologna -:-

ITALY: Serie A1 Women

18:00Battipaglia W - Faenza W -:-
18:00Campobasso W - San Giovanni W -:-
18:00Sanga Milano W - Virtus Bologna W -:-
18:00San Martino W - Brixia W -:-

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. A

16:00Basket Roma W - Broni W -:-
16:30Torino Teen W - San Salvatore Selargius W -:-
18:00Empoli W - Roma-Nord W -:-
18:00Spezia W - Libertas Moncalieri W -:-
18:00Valdarno W - Carugate W -:-

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. B

18:00Umbertide W - Ponzano W -:-
18:00Vicenza W - Ancona W -:-

JAPAN: B.League

05:05Toyama - Ibaraki Robots 89:90ot
06:05Hiroshima D. - Chiba 80:88
06:05Nagasaki - Gunma 78:91
06:05Sendai - Kyoto 72:77
07:05Alvark - Shimane 90:80
07:05Diamond Dolphins - Akita 90:74
07:05NeoPhoenix - Ryukyu 89:98
07:05Utsunomiya Brex - Sun Rockers Shibuya 77:70
07:35Nagoya Fighting Eagles - Shinshu 74:50
4th QuarterBrave Thunders - Yokohama 62:77
4th QuarterHokkaido - Saga 69:78

JAPAN: B2.League

06:00Kobe - Fukuoka 74:82
06:00Koshigaya Alphas - Yamagata Wyverns 69:76
06:00Kumamoto - Shizuoka 86:85
06:00Nara - Iwate 64:78
06:00Shiga - Ehime Orange Vikings 81:74
06:10Niigata - Altiri Chiba 95:101
07:00Aomori - Fukushima 85:82

JAPAN: W League Women

05:30Sunshine Rabbits W - Chanson V-Magic W 56:70
05:30Yamanashi Queenbees W - Niigata W 63:68
06:00Aranmare Akita W - Aisin Wings W 65:69
06:00Hitachi Cougars W - Fujitsu W 57:105
06:00Toyota Antelopes W - Denso Iris W 85:80ot
08:10Mitsubishi Koalas W - Eneos Sunflowers W -:-
09:00Haneda Vickies W - Himeji Egrets W -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

17:00Trepca - Istogu -:-
19:00Prizreni - Sigal Prishtina -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga Women

12:00Trepca W - Peja W -:-

LEBANON: Division 1

18:00Mayrouba - Sagesse Al Hekmeh Beirut -:-

LITHUANIA: LKL

16:20Siauliai - Jonava -:-
18:30Pieno Zvaigzdes - Nevezis -:-

LUXEMBOURG: LBBL

17:15Ettelbruck - Mambra Mamer -:-
18:00Kordall Steelers - Musel Pikes -:-

LUXEMBOURG: LBBL Women - Relegation

16:00Soleuvre W - Esch W -:-

MEXICO: CIBACOPA

01:00Angeles CDMX - Pioneros de Los Mochis 90:98
01:15Astros - Frayles de Guasave 106:83
02:45Zonkeys de Tijuana - Halcones de Obregon 84:72
03:00Venados de Mazatlan - Caballeros de Culiacan 91:74
04:30Ostioneros de Guaymas - Rayos de Hermosillo 87:92
23:00Angeles CDMX - Pioneros de Los Mochis -:-

MEXICO: LMBPF Women

01:00Blueskas W - Libelulas W 46:74
02:00Huskys W - Mineras W 50:84
02:00Las Avispas W - Cinnamon W 43:48
02:00Mieleras W - Mexico U18 W 99:66
02:00Quetzales W - Toritas W 77:52
18:00Mieleras W - Mexico U18 W -:-
19:00Las Avispas W - Cinnamon W -:-
20:00Quetzales W - Toritas W -:-
22:00Blueskas W - Libelulas W -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga

17:00Milenijum - Lovcen Cetinje -:-
19:00Pljevlja - Kotor -:-
21:30Decic - Jedinstvo -:-

NETHERLANDS: WBL Women - Losers stage

15:00Den Helder W - Limburg W -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga

19:30Rabotnicki - FMP Akademija -:-
20:00Feniks 2010 - MZT Skopje -:-

NORWAY: BLNO

15:00Fyllingen - Tromso -:-
16:00Kongsberg Miners - Froya -:-

NORWAY: Kvinneligaen Women

17:00Baerum W - Bergen W -:-

PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup

4th QuarterNLEX Road Warriors - Terrafirma Dyip 77:80
11:15Converge FiberXers - NorthPort -:-

POLAND: Basket Liga

17:30Trefl Sopot - Ostrow Wielkopolski -:-

POLAND: 1. Liga

16:00Gornik Walbrzych - Starogard Gdanski -:-
18:00AWF Katowice - Bydgoszcz -:-
20:00WKK Wroclaw - Poli. Opolska -:-

POLAND: Basket Liga Women - Play Offs

18:00Sleza Wroclaw W - Sosnowiec W -:-

PORTUGAL: Proliga - Losers stage

15:30Imortal B - Sampaense -:-
16:00Vasco Da Gama - Barreirense -:-

PORTUGAL: Taca da Liga - Group Stage

16:00Galomar - Oliveirense -:-

PORTUGAL: LFB Women

12:30ACD Ferragudo W - Uniao Sportiva W -:-
12:30Barcelos W - CDEFF W -:-
17:00Esgueira W - Quinta Dos Lombos W -:-
19:00Imortal W - Gdessa Barreiro W -:-

RUSSIA: VTB United League - Losers stage

11:00Astana - Nizhny Novgorod -:-
12:00Saratov - Minsk -:-
15:00Runa Basket Moscow - Uralmash Ekaterinburg -:-

RUSSIA: Super League

05:00Dynamo Vladivostok - Khimki M. 48:63
2nd QuarterIrkutsk - University-Ugra 54:29
14:00Tambov - Bars Rostov -:-
14:00Temp Sumz Revda - Barnaul -:-
16:00Zenit Petersburg 2 - MBA Moscow 2 -:-
17:00CSKA Moscow 2 - Dome-Springs Izhevsk -:-
19:00Rusichi Kursk - Lokomotiv Kuban 2 -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League Women

07:00Novosibirsk W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 67:89
11:00Dynamo Moscow W - Samara W -:-
12:00Neftyanik Omsk W - Spartak Moscow W -:-
13:00UMMC Ekaterinburg W - Nika Siktivkar W -:-
15:00Dynamo Kursk W - MBA Moscow W -:-

SERBIA: First League

19:00Subotica - OKK Novi Pazar -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

06:00Anyang JungKwanJang - Goyang Sono 92:87
06:00Suwon KT - LG Sakers 60:75
08:00Seoul Knights - KCC Egis 90:69

SPAIN: LEB Oro

12:00Clavijo - Leyma Coruna -:-
12:15Melilla - Caceres -:-
12:30Estela - Alicante -:-
12:30Estudiantes - San Pablo Burgos -:-
12:30Real Betis - Fuenlabrada -:-
17:00Hestia Menorca - Gipuzkoa -:-
18:30Tizona Burgos - Ourense -:-
19:30Oviedo - Forca Lleida -:-

SPAIN: LEB Plata

12:00Algeciras - Huesca -:-
12:00Huelva - Iraurgi SB -:-
17:30Palmer Basket - Prat Joventut -:-
18:00Alginet - L'Hospitalet -:-
18:15Salou - Fibwi Palma -:-

SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women

12:30Celta W - Ferrol W -:-
17:30Barcelona CBS W - Gran Canaria W -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

12:00AIK Basket - RIG Mark -:-
15:00Hogsbo - KFUM Fryshuset -:-
15:00Malbas - Ockelbo -:-
16:00Norrort - Eskilstuna -:-

SWEDEN: Basketligan Women

15:00Norrkoping W - Sjuharads W -:-
16:00Visby W - AIK Basket W -:-

SWEDEN: Basketettan Women

12:00KFUM Uppsala W - Ostersund 2 W -:-
12:00Kvarnby Lions W - Haga Norrkoping W -:-
13:00Umea W - Hammarby W -:-
14:00Brahe W - KFUM Kalmar W -:-
16:00Lidingo W - Eskilstuna W -:-

SWITZERLAND: SB League Women

16:00Fribourg W - Nyon W -:-

TAIWAN: P. League+

07:30Kaohsiung Steelers - Formosa Dreamers 83:102
10:00Taoyuan Pauian Pilots - Fubon Braves -:-

TAIWAN: T1 League

07:00New Taipei CTBC DEA - Taiwan Beer Leopards 95:90
1st QuarterTainan TSG GhostHawks - Taipei Taishin Mars 12:13

TURKEY: Super Lig

13:30Anadolu Efes - Samsunspor -:-
16:00Petkim Spor - Merkezefendi -:-
18:30Fenerbahce - Tofas -:-

TURKEY: TBL

12:00Bornova - Sigortam.net ITU -:-
13:45OGM Ormanspor - Mersin BŞB -:-
15:30Yalovaspor - Cayirova -:-

TURKEY: KBSL Women

12:00Botas W - Tarsus W -:-
12:00Hatay W - Besiktas W -:-
13:00Galatasaray W - Cankaya W -:-
14:00Izmit Bld. W - Antalya 07 W -:-

TURKEY: TKBL Women

11:30Yalova W - Emlak Konut Gelisim 2 W -:-
14:00Zonguldak W - Ferhatoglu W -:-
15:00Burhaniye W - Adana BK W -:-

UKRAINE: Superleague Women

13:00Frankivsk Halichina W - BC Rivne W -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL

16:00London Lions - Leicester Riders -:-
19:00Cheshire Phoenix - Sheffield Sharks -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women

16:00Sheffield Hatters W - Cardiff Met Archers W -:-
18:00Caledonia Gladiators W - Nottingham Wildcats W -:-
19:00BA London Lions W - Durham Palatinates W -:-

USA: NBA G League

01:00Wisconsin Herd - Maine Celtics 103:105
02:00Stockton Kings - Salt Lake City Stars 119:123
02:30Texas Legends - South Bay Lakers 129:106
19:00Motor City Cruise - Westchester -:-
20:00Cleveland Charge - Windy City Bulls -:-
20:00College Park Skyhawks - G League Ignite -:-
21:00Capital City Go-Go - Birmingham Squadron -:-
21:00Grand Rapids Gold - Greensboro Swarm -:-
22:00Osceola Magic - Delaware Blue Coats -:-
23:00Mexico City Capitanes - Santa Cruz Warriors -:-
00:00Rip City Remix - Memphis Hustle -:-

USA: NCAA

23:00Alabama A&M - Alabama State 58:53
23:00East. Washington - Montana State 108:104ot
23:00Grambling St. - Florida A&M 75:68
23:00Idaho - Montana 57:80
23:00Jacksonville State - New Mexico State 64:66
23:00Loyola Maryland - Army 69:68
23:00McNeese State - Nicholls State 83:62
23:00Sacramento State - Portland State 73:61
23:30Northwestern - Iowa 80:87
23:30Virginia Tech - Wake Forest 87:76
00:00Akron - Northern Illinois 80:73
00:00Boston College - Pittsburgh 65:90
00:00Brown - Dartmouth 89:67
00:00Cleveland State - IUPUI 75:66
00:00Duke - Virginia 73:48
00:00Florida International - Western Kentucky 85:83
00:00Georgia - Texas A&M 56:70
00:00Incarnate Word - New Orleans 80:87
00:00Oakland - Detroit 75:70
00:00Richmond - VCU Rams 79:76
00:00Texas Southern - Jackson State 80:70
00:00West Virginia - Texas Tech 70:81
00:00Wisc. Milwaukee - Wisc. Green Bay 90:69
00:30Arkansas-Pine Bluff - Miss. Valley St. 78:69
00:30Prairie View A&M - Alcorn State 65:73
01:00Bucknell - Lafayette 60:50
01:00Cincinnati - Kansas State 74:72
01:00IPFW - Robert Morris 83:65
01:00Liberty - UTEP 51:67
01:00Penn - Columbia 84:72
01:00Princeton - Cornell 79:77
01:00Santa Clara - San Francisco 69:62
01:00Washington State - UCLA 77:65
01:00Wichita State - Rice 87:66
01:00Wright State - Northern Kentucky 94:88
01:00Yale - Harvard 80:60
01:30Georgetown - Xavier 93:98
01:45Notre Dame - Clemson 69:62
02:00Alabama - Tennessee 74:81
02:00Boise State - New Mexico 89:79
02:00California Baptist - UTRGV 88:52
02:00CS Northridge - UC San Diego 69:79
02:00Idaho State - Northern Colorado 79:81
02:00Louisville - Syracuse 76:82
02:00Oklahoma - Houston 85:87
02:00Portland - Loyola Marymount 70:60
02:00Purdue - Michigan State 80:74
02:00Sam Houston St. - Middle Tenn. St. 81:64
02:00St. Thomas (Minn.) - Denver 83:58
02:00UC Riverside - Hawaii 73:76ot
02:30Missouri - Ole Miss 78:84
02:30Southern Indiana - Southeast Missouri State 66:70
02:30Southern Utah - Tarleton 83:88
03:00Brigham Young - TCU 87:75
03:00CS Fullerton - UC Santa Barbara 79:70
03:00Utah Tech - Abilene Christian 79:86
03:00Utah Utes - California 88:59
04:00Cal Poly - CSU Bakersfield 56:68
04:00Grand Canyon - Stephen F. Austin 80:58
04:00San Diego Toreros - Pacific 81:69
04:00St. Marys (CA) - Gonzaga 57:70
04:00UC Irvine - Long Beach State 82:61
04:00UNLV - San Jose State 68:50
18:00UConn - Seton Hall -:-
19:00Canisius - Rider -:-
20:00Marist - Iona -:-
20:00Maryland - Indiana -:-
20:00Missouri State - Illinois (Chi.) -:-
20:00Niagara - Mount St. Mary's -:-
20:00Quinnipiac - Siena -:-
20:00Southern Illinois - Northern Iowa -:-
20:00St. Peters - Manhattan -:-
20:00Valparaiso - Illinois State -:-
21:00North Texas - East Carolina -:-
21:00Oral Roberts - UMKC -:-
21:30Drake - Bradley -:-
22:00Indiana State - Murray State -:-
22:00Ohio State - Michigan -:-
23:00Belmont - Evansville -:-
23:30Memphis - UAB -:-
00:30Nebraska - Rutgers -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

16:15Basket Kam W (Mkd) - MZT Skopje W (Mkd) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.