Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Basketball » Today » All Games
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xbet!
EUROPE: Euroleague
18:30Anadolu Efes - Olympiacos -:-19:00Zalgiris Kaunas - Virtus Bologna -:-
20:00Alba Berlin - Real Madrid -:-
20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Lyon-Villeurbanne -:-
20:30Partizan - Baskonia -:-
EUROPE: Champions League - Winners stage
18:30Peristeri - Tenerife -:-18:30Pinar Karsiyaka - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-
20:30Strasbourg - Tofas -:-
20:30Unicaja - Cholet -:-
USA: NBA
00:00Indiana Pacers - Cleveland Cavaliers 103:10800:30Boston Celtics - Detroit Pistons 119:94
00:30Philadelphia 76ers - Miami Heat 98:91
01:00Chicago Bulls - Portland Trail Blazers 110:107
02:00Utah Jazz - Minnesota Timberwolves 104:114
03:00Golden State Warriors - New York Knicks 112:119
03:00Sacramento Kings - Memphis Grizzlies 121:111ot
03:30Los Angeles Lakers - Atlanta Hawks 136:105
00:00Orlando Magic - Charlotte Hornets -:-
00:00Washington Wizards - Houston Rockets -:-
00:30Brooklyn Nets - New Orleans Pelicans -:-
AFRICA: African Games 3x3
16:40Egypt 3x3 U23 - Central African Republic 3x3 U23 -:-17:00Ivory Coast 3x3 U23 - Rwanda 3x3 U23 -:-
18:00Algeria 3x3 U23 - Zambia 3x3 U23 -:-
18:20Kenya 3x3 U23 - Botswana 3x3 U23 -:-
19:20Central African Republic 3x3 U23 - Rwanda 3x3 U23 -:-
19:40Egypt 3x3 U23 - Ivory Coast 3x3 U23 -:-
20:40Zambia 3x3 U23 - Botswana 3x3 U23 -:-
21:00Algeria 3x3 U23 - Kenya 3x3 U23 -:-
AFRICA: African Games 3x3 Women
16:00Ethiopia 3x3 U23 W - Mali 3x3 U23 W -:-16:20Rwanda 3x3 U23 W - Algeria 3x3 U23 W -:-
17:20Uganda 3x3 U23 W - Nigeria 3x3 U23 W -:-
17:40Benin 3x3 U23 W - Togo 3x3 U23 W -:-
18:40Algeria 3x3 U23 W - Ethiopia 3x3 U23 W -:-
19:00Mali 3x3 U23 W - D.R. Congo 3x3 U23 W -:-
20:00Benin 3x3 U23 W - Nigeria 3x3 U23 W -:-
20:20Togo 3x3 U23 W - Uganda 3x3 U23 W -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga A
01:00Zarate - Platense 40:72ARGENTINA: Liga Femenina Women - Clausura
00:00Obras Sanitarias W - Juventud Ameghino W 67:71BELARUS: Premier League
16:00Impuls - Grodno -:-16:00Rubon - Borisfen -:-
BRAZIL: NBB
00:00Bauru - Flamengo -:-00:00Franca - Botafogo -:-
BRAZIL: LBF Women
23:00Sodie Mesquita W - Santo Andre W -:-00:00Blumenau W - Campinas W -:-
00:30SESI Araraquara W - Corinthians W -:-
CANADA: Super League
00:00London - Kokomo Bobkats -:-CHINA: CBA
12:35Guangzhou - Jiangsu Dragons -:-12:35Liaoning - Shanxi Zhongyu -:-
12:35Ningbo Rockets - Shenzhen -:-
12:35Sichuan - Jilin -:-
12:35Tianjin - Beijing Royal Fighters -:-
12:35Zhejiang Guangsha - Fujian -:-
CHINA: WCBA Women - Play Offs
12:30Beijing W - Shanxi Xing Rui W -:-12:30Hebei W - Shanghai W -:-
12:30Liaoning W - Zhejiang Golden Bulls W -:-
12:30Shandong W - Xinjiang W -:-
CROATIA: Prva Liga
20:00Hermes - Marsonia -:-CYPRUS: Division A
18:30Apoel BC - Achilleas K. -:-18:30Apollon - Keravnos -:-
18:30ETHA Engomi - Apop Paphou -:-
EUROPE: ABA League 2
15:00Cedevita Junior - Podgorica -:-18:00Siroki Brijeg - Subotica -:-
21:00TFT Skopje - MZT Skopje -:-
EUROPE: BNXT League - Winners stage
20:00Antwerp Giants - Donar Groningen -:-EUROPE: ENBL - Play Offs
17:00Siauliai - Bristol Flyers -:-EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League
18:00BC Kalev/Cramo - Ventspils -:-EUROPE: Liga Unike Women
17:00Flamurtari W - Prishtina W -:-17:00Penza W - Partizani W -:-
17:00Tirana W - Bashkimi W -:-
FINLAND: Korisliiga - Winners stage
17:30Karhu Basket - Kataja -:-GEORGIA: Superleague
11:00Orbi - Kavkasia -:-16:00Kutaisi - Iverioni -:-
GERMANY: Pro B
18:30Bayern 2 - Coburg -:-ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
18:15Alftanes - Tindastoll -:-21:00Keflavik - Stjarnan -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Leumit
17:30Gilboa Galil - Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem -:-17:30Maccabi Rehovot - Elitzur Shomron -:-
18:00Maccabi Maale Adumim - Elitzur Maccabi Netanya -:-
18:30Ironi Nahariya - Maccabi Haifa -:-
18:30Ramat Hasharon - Safed -:-
ITALY: Serie A1 Women
19:00Oxygen Roma W - Virtus Bologna W -:-JAPAN: B2.League
11:00Shiga - Iwate -:-KAZAKHSTAN: National League
14:00Tobol Kostanay - Kaspiy Aktau -:-LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs
17:00Telsiai - Kretinga -:-18:00BC Olimpas Palanga - Delikatesas Joniskis -:-
NORWAY: BLNO - Play Offs
18:30Fyllingen - Gimle -:-18:30Kongsberg Miners - Baerum -:-
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Winners stage
16:45CSM Targu Mures - Dinamo Bucharest -:-RUSSIA: Premier League Women
13:00Neftyanik Omsk W - Novosibirsk W -:-15:00UMMC Ekaterinburg W - Nadezhda W -:-
16:00Samara W - MBA Moscow W -:-
16:00Spartak Moscow W - Dynamo Kursk W -:-
16:30Nika Siktivkar W - Dynamo Moscow W -:-
SOUTH KOREA: KBL
11:00LG Sakers - Anyang JungKwanJang -:-11:00Seoul Knights - Goyang Sono -:-
SWEDEN: Basketligan
19:04Boras - BC Lulea -:-19:04Nassjo - Uppsala -:-
19:04Umea - Sodertalje -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
18:45Hogsbo - RIG Mark -:-SWITZERLAND: SB League
19:30Fribourg Olympic - Neuchatel -:-20:00Lausanne Basket - Geneva Lions -:-
TAIWAN: P. League+
12:00Kaohsiung Steelers - Taoyuan Pauian Pilots -:-UKRAINE: FBU Superleague
2nd QuarterStariy Lutsk - BK Zaporozhye 14:1813:00Cherkaski Mavpy - Kryvbas -:-
16:00Kyiv Basket - BC Dnipro -:-
URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Losers stage
23:00Bigua - Urupan 83:7302:15Malvin - Larre Borges 86:62
02:15Trouville - Goes 67:80
URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Winners stage
23:00Defensor - Cordon 79:6001:00Nacional - Hebraica y Macabi 66:101
01:15Penarol - Aguada 81:82
USA: NBA G League
01:00Texas Legends - Motor City Cruise 122:10200:00Grand Rapids Gold - Salt Lake City Stars -:-
00:30Raptors 905 - Westchester -:-
USA: NCAA - Play Offs
23:40Howard - Wagner -:-USA: NIT
00:00Georgia - Xavier -:-00:00LSU - North Texas -:-
00:00Ohio State - Cornell -:-
00:00Providence - Boston College -:-
USA: CIT
00:00Tarleton - Texas Southern -:-Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xbet!
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.