REFRESH

Ice hockey » Today » All Games

ASIA: Asia League

07:30Anyang - East Hokkaido Cranes 4:0
07:30Tohoku Free Blades - Nikko Ice Bucks 5:2
11:00Daemyung - Oji Eagles 1:4

AUSTRIA: EBEL

17:30Liwest Linz - Graz 99ers 2:3
17:30Salzburg - Klagenfurt 4:1
17:30Vienna Capitals - Bolzano 3:1
17:30Villach - Znojmo 4:3

CANADA: OHL

01:00Guelph Storm - Kitchener Rangers 3:6
01:00Niagara IceDogs - North Bay Battalion 1:3
01:05Peterborough Petes - Flint Firebirds 2:0
01:05Saginaw Spirit - Soo Greyhounds 5:1
01:05Windsor Spitfires - Erie Otters 4:3
01:30Barrie Colts - Mississauga Steelheads 2:5
20:00Kingston Frontenacs - Flint Firebirds -:-
20:00Kitchener Rangers - Guelph Storm -:-
20:00London Knights - Erie Otters -:-
20:05Peterborough Petes - Niagara IceDogs -:-
20:05Windsor Spitfires - Saginaw Spirit -:-
00:05Oshawa Generals - Ottawa 67s -:-

CANADA: WHL

02:00Moose Jaw Warriors - Brandon Wheat Kings 0:6
02:00Swift Current Broncos - Saskatoon Blades 2:7
02:30Winnipeg Ice - Calgary Hitmen 5:2
03:00Portland Winterhawks - Kelowna Rockets 7:0
03:00Red Deer Rebels - Prince Albert Raiders 4:3pen
03:30Medicine Hat Tigers - Lethbridge Hurricanes 6:2
04:00Kamloops Blazers - Tri-City Americans 9:0
04:05Everett Silvertips - Seattle Thunderbirds 8:0
04:05Spokane Chiefs - Regina Pats 6:2
04:05Victoria Royals - Vancouver Giants 2:6
00:00Edmonton Oil Kings - Medicine Hat Tigers -:-

CANADA: QMJHL

00:00Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Rimouski Oceanic 0:5
00:00Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Eagles 2:8
00:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats 4:7
00:00Sherbrooke Phoenix - Halifax Mooseheads 4:2
01:00Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Quebec Remparts 4:2
21:00Drummondville Voltigeurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada -:-
21:00Val-d'Or Foreurs - Quebec Remparts -:-
22:00Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Chicoutimi Sagueneens -:-
22:00Gatineau Olympiques - Halifax Mooseheads -:-
22:00Victoriaville Tigres - Sherbrooke Phoenix -:-

CANADA: U Sports

23:00Mount Royal - Regina 6:1
23:00UBC - Manitoba 2:1pen
00:00Moncton - Acadia 2:1
00:00UPEI - StFX 2:4
01:00Carleton - Ottawa WGK 2:0
01:00Lakehead - Western 2:4
01:00University of Toronto - Laurier 3:0
01:00PostponedWaterloo - York -:-
01:15Ryerson - Windsor 5:2
01:30Concordia - Nipissing 7:2
02:00Calgary - Saskatchewan 0:3
03:00Alberta - Lethbridge 10:1
21:00UQTR - McGill -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

15:00Kometa Brno - Plzen 5:2
15:00Trinec - Liberec 4:3
15:30Litvinov - Olomouc 1:3
16:00Mountfield HK - Zlin 4:2
16:00Sparta Prague - Pardubice 2:1ot
16:00Vitkovice - Karlovy Vary 0:3
17:20Mlada Boleslav - Kladno 5:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: ULLH

12:15Engineers Prague - Cavaliers Brno 8:5

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

13:30Sonderjyske Ishockey - Odense Bulldogs 3:1
15:00Frederikshavn - Herning Blue Fox 5:6ot

EUROPE: BeNe League

20:00Tilburg Trappers B - Mechelen -:-
20:30Antwerp - Zoetermeer -:-

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja

12:30HCIK - Titaanit 6:8
14:00Laser HT - Kiekko-Espoo 1:6
15:00JHT - Riemu 6:5ot
16:30D-Kiekko - RaaheK 9:3

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga - Losers stage

13:50TPS W - IFK Helsinki W 1:4
15:00APV W - Lukko W 1:2pen
15:00Sport W - RoKi W 6:5ot

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga - Winners stage

11:30KalPa W - Hameenlinna W 4:3ot
12:00Karpat W - Kuortane W 1:2

GERMANY: DEL

14:00Adler Mannheim - Augsburger Panther 4:0
14:00Grizzly Wolfsburg - Bremerhaven 2:1pen
16:30Dusseldorf - Straubing Tigers 3:2
16:30ERC Ingolstadt - Krefeld Pinguine 1:4
16:30Schwenninger - Eisbaren Berlin 3:5
17:00Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Kolner 6:3
Break TimeMunchen - Iserlohn Roosters 2:2

GERMANY: DEL2

16:00Bad Nauheim - Tolzer Lowen 1:2pen
16:00Dresdner Eislowen - Frankfurt Lowen 4:3
17:00Bayreuth - Kaufbeuren 6:7pen
17:00Heilbronner - Bietigheim/Bissingen 2:5
17:00Lausitzer Fuchse - Crimmitschau 4:7
2nd PeriodKassel - Freiburg 2:3
2nd PeriodRavensburg - Landshut 3:3

GERMANY: Oberliga North

15:00Tilburg Trappers - Halle 5:4ot
16:00Crocodiles Hamburg - EC Hannover 4:2
18:00Hannover Scorpions - Fuchse Duisburg -:-
18:00Leipzig - Krefelder EV -:-
18:30Herner - Essen -:-
19:00Rostock - Erfurt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga South - Relegation

17:00Landsberg - Erding -:-
17:15EHC Waldkraiburg - Hochstadter EC -:-
18:00Miesbach - Klostersee -:-
18:30Passau - Sonthofen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga South - Winners stage

17:00Starbulls Rosenheim - Fussen 3:1
18:00Lindau - Selber -:-
18:00Peiting - Deggendorfer -:-
18:00Riessersee - Memmingen -:-
18:00Weiden - Regensburg -:-

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup

12:00DVTK - MAC Ujbuda 4:7
15:30Fehervar AV19 - Ferencvaros 3:6

ITALY: Italian Cup

Break TimeMerano - Varese 5:2

LITHUANIA: Lietuvos Cempionatas

12:15Gelezinis Vilkas - Kaunas 1:5
16:00BA-Klaipeda - Punks Vilnius 3:13

NORWAY: Get-ligaen

14:00Narvik - Sparta Sarpsborg 5:4
16:30Gruner - Manglerud 2:5
17:00Stjernen - Stavanger 1:2

NORWAY: Division 1

14:00Haugesund - Lorenskog 4:7
15:45Furuset - Gjovik 2:7
16:00Nidaros - Ringerike 1:2

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

17:00Katowice - Gdansk 2:1
17:00Tychy - Janow 6:1
17:00Unia Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:1
3rd PeriodMMKS Podhale - Krakow 2:2

ROMANIA: Campionatul National

17:30CSM Galati - Gyergyoi -:-

RUSSIA: KHL - All Stars

14:25Bobrov Division - Chernyshev Division 7:4
15:20Kharlamov Division - Tarasov Division 6:8
16:10Chernyshev Division - Kharlamov Division 9:8pen
17:00Bobrov Division - Tarasov Division 7:6pen

RUSSIA: MHL

07:00Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay 4:0
08:00Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy 1:0
09:00Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty 2:1
09:00Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi 2:7
11:00Chaika - Tolpar 5:6
11:00Din. St. Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi 2:1ot
11:00Dyn. Moscow - HC Riga 1:4
11:00Irbis - Avto 5:6pen
11:00Loko - Kapitan 4:1
11:00MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya 1:2
11:00SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors 14:2
12:00Almaz - Russkie Vityazi 4:1

RUSSIA: NMHL

10:00Kristall BDK - Metallurg Cherepovets 3:2ot
15:00Mikhaylov Academy U20 - Lipetsk 3:4pen

RUSSIA: VHL

11:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Izhevsk 5:0

RUSSIA: VHL-B

11:00Chelny - Kristall Saratov 7:1
11:00Dyn. Altay - Cheboksary 5:2
11:00Junior Kurgan - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 4:3pen

RUSSIA: WHL Women

08:00Vanke Rays W - Ufa W 1:4
11:00Krasnoyarsk W - Gornyi W 2:3pen
11:00Nizhny Novgorod W - St. Petersburg W 2:3ot
11:00Tornado W - Sverdlovsk Region W 3:4pen

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga - Winners stage

17:00Topolcany - Slovakia U18 4:2

SLOVENIA: IHL

18:00CancelledMedvescak Zagreb - Vojvodina -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra - Losers stage

16:00Hanhals - Tyringe 5:2
16:00Kalmar - Vimmerby 3:5

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra - Losers stage

16:00Eskilstuna Linden - Nykoping 4:1
16:00Forshaga - Kumla 3:2
16:00Malungs - Koping 1:7

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra - Losers stage

16:00Enkopings - Tyreso Hanviken 6:0
16:00Hammarby - Sollentuna 3:4ot
16:00Segeltorps IF - Stromsbro IF 2:6

SWEDEN: AllEttan Norra

15:00Bodens - Lindlovens 3:1
16:00Kiruna IF - Borlange 2:3
16:00Pitea - Vasby 4:3ot
16:00Tegs - Vallentuna 8:2

SWEDEN: AllEttan Södra

16:00Grums - Kallinge/Ronneby 4:1
16:00Halmstad - Mariestads 3:1
16:00Nybro - Skovde 3:2

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20 - Losers stage

12:00Mora U20 - Malmo U20 4:8
12:00Skelleftea U20 - Karlskrona U20 6:1
13:00Farjestad BK U20 - Rogle U20 4:2
13:00Timra U20 - Sodertalje U20 4:1

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20 - Winners stage

11:00Lulea U20 - Linkopings U20 2:4
12:00Frolunda U20 - Orebro U20 5:2
12:00Modo U20 - HV 71 U20 0:5
13:00Vaxjo U20 - Djurgardens U20 3:1

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

13:00Djurgardens W - Goteborg W 3:2
14:00Lulea W - SDE HF W 3:0
16:00Modo W - AIK W 1:4

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

17:00Sheffield - Belfast 4:1
3rd PeriodDundee - Cardiff 3:1
2nd PeriodFife - Nottingham 2:2
Break TimeGuildford - Coventry 0:1

USA: NHL

01:00Columbus Blue Jackets - New Jersey Devils 5:0
01:00Detroit Red Wings - Florida Panthers 1:4
01:00Montreal Canadiens - Vegas Golden Knights 5:4pen
01:00Philadelphia Flyers - Los Angeles Kings 4:1
01:00Toronto Maple Leafs - Chicago Blackhawks 2:6
02:00Nashville Predators - Buffalo Sabres 2:1
03:00Minnesota Wild - Dallas Stars 7:0
04:00Vancouver Canucks - San Jose Sharks 4:1
2nd PeriodPittsburgh Penguins - Boston Bruins 2:3
23:00Carolina Hurricanes - New York Islanders -:-

USA: AHL

00:00Charlotte Checkers - Toronto Marlies 4:3pen
01:00Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Providence Bruins 1:3
01:00Grand Rapids Griffins - Belleville Senators 3:4pen
01:00Hershey Bears - Hartford Wolf Pack 5:4ot
01:00Iowa Wild - San Jose Barracuda 4:3ot
01:00Utica Comets - Cleveland Monsters 6:2
01:05Binghamton - Syracuse Crunch 5:6
01:05Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Rochester Americans 4:0
02:00Chicago Wolves - Milwaukee Admirals 4:1
02:00San Antonio Rampage - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton 3:4pen
03:00Ontario Reign - Tucson Roadrunners 1:2ot
03:00Stockton Heat - Colorado Eagles 3:4
04:00Bakersfield Condors - San Diego Gulls 3:4
Break TimeCharlotte Checkers - Toronto Marlies 1:0
21:00Manitoba Moose - Laval Rocket -:-
21:05Providence Bruins - Springfield Thunderbirds -:-
22:00Chicago Wolves - Rockford IceHogs -:-
23:00Hershey Bears - Rochester Americans -:-

USA: ECHL

00:05Indy Fuel - Wheeling Nailers 4:1
00:05South Carolina Stingrays - Atlanta Gladiators 4:2
01:00Adirondack Thunder - Worcester Railers 5:0
01:00Jacksonville IceMen - Orlando Solar Bears 3:1
01:00Kalamazoo Wings - Florida Everblades 1:4
01:05Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Norfolk Admirals 4:2
01:15Brampton Beast - Maine Mariners 4:1
01:35Cincinnati Cyclones - Rapid City Rush 6:3
01:35Fort Wayne Komets - Toledo Walleye 1:2pen
02:05Kansas City - Allen Americans 2:8
03:10Idaho - Tulsa Oilers 1:3
03:10Utah Grizzlies - Wichita Thunder 3:1
20:00Brampton Beast - Maine Mariners -:-
21:00Cincinnati Cyclones - Rapid City Rush -:-
21:05South Carolina Stingrays - Orlando Solar Bears -:-
22:00Reading Royals - Worcester Railers -:-

USA: FHL

00:05Carolina Thunderbirds - Delaware Thunder 7:0
00:30Mentor Ice Breakers - Danville Dashers 2:4
01:00Danbury Hat Tricks - Elmira Enforcers 2:3
01:30Watertown Wolves - Columbus River Dragons 0:7
02:00Port Huron Prowlers - Battle Creek 10:3

USA: SPHL

00:00Fayetteville Marksmen - Knoxville Ice Bears 3:1
01:05Roanoke Dawgs - Macon Mayhem 2:3ot
02:00Huntsville Havoc - Birmingham Bulls 1:2
02:15Evansville Thunderbolts - Quad City Storm 0:4
21:05Roanoke Dawgs - Macon Mayhem -:-
22:05Peoria Rivermen - Pensacola Ice Flyers -:-

USA: USHL

01:05Muskegon Lumberjacks - Cedar Rapids 3:2
01:05USA U18 - Lincoln Stars 2:5
01:05Youngstown Phantoms - Tri-City Storm 5:3
02:05Chicago Steel - Omaha Lancers 6:1
02:05Dubuque Fighting Saints - Waterloo Black Hawks 4:1
02:05Fargo Force - Des Moines Buccaneers 6:1
02:05Green Bay Gamblers - Madison Capitols 4:0
02:05Sioux Falls Stampede - Sioux-City 3:2ot

USA: NWHL Women

22:00Minnesota Whitecaps W - Connecticut Whale W -:-

WORLD: WCH U20 III - 5th-8th places

09:00Chinese Taipei U20 - South Africa U20 5:4ot
12:30Bulgaria U20 - New Zealand U20 6:1

WORLD: WCH U20 III - Play Offs

16:00Mexico U20 - Turkey U20 2:4
1st PeriodAustralia U20 - Iceland U20 0:0

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live ice hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.