REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

advertisement

ATP - SINGLES: Metz (France), hard (indoor)

11:00Berankis R. (Ltu) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) -:-
11:00Fucsovics M. (Hun) - Albot R. (Mda) -:-
13:00Paire B. (Fra) - Maden Y. (Ger) -:-
14:30Krajinovic F. (Srb) - Simon G. (Fra) -:-
17:00Pouille L. (Fra) - Bachinger M. (Ger) -:-
18:30Humbert U. (Fra) - Basilashvili N. (Geo) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: St. Petersburg (Russia), hard (indoor)

11:00Shapovalov D. (Can) - Berrettini M. (Ita) -:-
12:30Dzumhur D. (Bih) - Pella G. (Arg) -:-
12:30Kukushkin M. (Kaz) - Medvedev D. (Rus) -:-
14:00Cecchinato M. (Ita) - Lacko L. (Svk) -:-
14:00Youzhny M. (Rus) - Bautista-Agut R. (Esp) -:-
16:30Thiem D. (Aut) - Struff J-L. (Ger) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Guangzhou (China), hard

09:00Lapko V. (Blr) - Petkovic A. (Ger) -:-
10:30Ferro F. (Fra) - Wang Q. (Chn) -:-
12:00Krunic A. (Srb) - Pera B. (Usa) -:-
13:30Kozlova Kat. (Ukr) - Putintseva Y. (Kaz) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Seoul (South Korea), hard

04:00Jakupovic D. (Slo) - Bertens K. (Ned) -:-
04:00Minella M. (Lux) - Hon P. (Aus) -:-
05:30Begu I. (Rou) - Radwanska A. (Pol) -:-
07:00Ostapenko J. (Lat) - Alexandrova E. (Rus) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Tokyo (Japan), hard (indoor)

04:00Kontaveit A. (Est) - Strycova B. (Cze) -:-
05:30Azarenka V. (Blr) - Barty A. (Aus) -:-
07:00Vekic D. (Cro) - Konta J. (Gbr) -:-
09:30Wozniacki C. (Den) - Giorgi C. (Ita) -:-
advertisement

ATP - DOUBLES: Metz (France), hard (indoor)

13:00Cerretani J./Erlich J. - Marach O./Melzer J. -:-
14:30Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E. - Gojowczyk P./Martin F. -:-
16:00Koolhof W./Molteni A. - Nys H./Paire B. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: St. Petersburg (Russia), hard (indoor)

11:00Lindstedt R./Ram R. - Donskoy E./Khachanov K. -:-
15:30Paes L./Reyes-Varela M. - Berrettini M./Fognini F. -:-
18:00Petzschner P./Puetz T. - Jebavy R./Middelkoop M. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Guangzhou (China), hard

09:00Christian K./Santamaria S. - Lu J./Namigata J. -:-
10:30Han X.Y./Zhang Y. - Jiang X./Tang Q. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Seoul (South Korea), hard

05:30InterruptedStefkova B./Voracova R. - Perez E./Rodionova Ar. 0:1
07:00Barthel M./Larsson J. - Kumkhum L./Plipuech P. -:-
08:30Begu I./Olaru R. - Hsieh S.-Y./Hsieh S-W. -:-
08:30Hon P./Sizikova Y. - Choi J. H./Han N. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Tokyo (Japan), hard (indoor)

04:00Rosolska A./Spears A. - Dabrowski G./Xu Y. -:-
05:30Kato M./Ninomiya M. - Kichenok L./Srebotnik K. -:-
07:00Sestini Hlavackova A./Strycova B. - Imanishi M./Zaja A. -:-
08:30Atawo R./Groenefeld A. - Bencic B./Pavlyuchenkova A. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Biella (Italy), clay

10:30Arguello F. (Arg) - Baldi F. (Ita) -:-
10:30Lorenzi P. (Ita) - Ojeda L. R. (Esp) -:-
12:00Caruso S. (Ita) - Delbonis F. (Arg) -:-
12:00Donati M. (Ita) - Travaglia S. (Ita) -:-
14:00Carballes Baena R. (Esp) - Barrios T. (Chi) -:-
15:00Dalla Valle E. (Ita) - Napolitano S. (Ita) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Columbus (USA), hard (indoor)

15:00McNally J. (Usa) - Koepfer D. (Ger) -:-
16:00Gomez E. (Ecu) - Mmoh M. (Usa) -:-
16:30Thompson J. (Aus) - Uchida K. (Jpn) -:-
17:30Saville L. (Aus) - Hernandez-Fernandez J. (Dom) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Kaohsiung (Taiwan), hard (indoor)

07:00Gaio F. (Ita) - Jaziri M. (Tun) -:-
08:00Uchiyama Y. (Jpn) - Gulbis E. (Lat) -:-
08:30Rodionov J. (Aut) - Tseng C. H. (Tpe) -:-
09:30Silva Frederico F. (Por) - Ramanathan R. (Ind) -:-
11:00Jung J. (Tpe) - Lee D. H. (Kor) -:-
12:30Monfils G. (Fra) - Soeda G. (Jpn) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Sibiu (Romania), clay

09:00Djere L. (Srb) - Krawietz K. (Ger) -:-
11:00Bolelli S. (Ita) - Sels J. (Ned) -:-
11:00Kolar Z. (Cze) - Barranco C. J. (Esp) -:-
12:30Serdarusic N. (Cro) - Rosol L. (Cze) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Biella (Italy), clay

13:00Motti A./Ocleppo J. - Junaid R./Raja P. -:-
15:00Neis F./Vega Hernandez D. - Arguello F./Duran G. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Columbus (USA), hard (indoor)

23:10Escobar G./Quiroz R. - Reid M./Saville L. 2:1
23:45Galloway R./Lock B. - Joyce M./Wolf J. 2:1
18:00Matsui T./Verbeek S. - McNally J./Tubert H. -:-
19:00Roelofse R./Smith J. P. - Paul T./Polansky P. -:-
19:30Martinez L. D./Perez Sanz D. - Escobar G./Quiroz R. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Kaohsiung (Taiwan), hard (indoor)

07:00Santillan A./Ward J. - Hsu Yu H./Wang J. -:-
11:00Krajicek A./Nedunchezhiyan J. - Mousley B./Peng H. -:-
12:30Hsieh C./Yang T. - Balaji N. S./Vardhan V. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Sibiu (Romania), clay

11:00Martinez P./Vervoort M. WO - Bolelli S./Quinzi G. -:-
12:30Krawietz K./Mies A. - Martinez P./Vervoort M. -:-
14:00Kolar Z./Oliveira G. - Bednarek T./Pel D. -:-
15:00Grigoriu P./Mergea F. - Barranco C. J./Gomez-Herrera C. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Laguna Niguel (USA), hard

22:30Nakashima B. (Usa) - Vacherot V. (Fra) 2:0
18:00Brumm J. (Usa) - Redlicki Ma. (Usa) -:-
18:00Kohen A. (Arg) - Oosterbaan P. C. (Usa) -:-
18:00Lovett K. (Usa) - Cressy M. (Fra) -:-
18:00Nanda G. (Usa) - Craig H. (Usa) -:-
18:00Niki T. (Jpn) - Nava E. (Usa) -:-
18:00Roberts J. (Bah) - Zhu M. (Usa) -:-
18:00Ventre A. (Bra) - Berg C. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: London - Roehampton (United Kingdom), hard

10:30Watson A. (Gbr) - Bellier A. (Sui) -:-
10:30Whitehouse M. (Gbr) - Gautier A. (Fra) -:-
12:00Draper J. (Gbr) - Bass F. (Gbr) -:-
12:00Paris J. (Gbr) - Bergevi F. (Swe) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Madrid 2 (Spain), clay

09:30Fornell-Mestres M. (Esp) - Blancaneaux G. (Fra) -:-
09:30Martinez A. (Esp) - Brancaccio R. (Ita) -:-
09:30Munoz-De La Nava D. (Esp) - Martin Tiffon P. (Esp) -:-
11:00Giner M. (Esp) - Romero De Avila (Esp) -:-
11:00Ouahab L. (Mar) - Li Y. (Chn) -:-
11:00Winter Lopez B. (Esp) - Blanch U. (Usa) -:-
12:30Heller P. (Ger) - Lama G. (Chi) -:-
12:30Musialek A. (Fra) - Ly Nam H. (Vie) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Santa Margherita Di Pula 10 (Italy), clay

13:00Bortolotti M. (Ita) - Petrone A. (Ita) -:-
13:00Obert A. (Ger) - Martinez M. N. (Arg) -:-
13:30Zekic M. (Srb) - Trusendi W. (Ita) -:-
14:30Diarra G. (Aut) - Harris B. (Gbr) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Saint Malo (France), clay

09:00Deichmann K. (Lie) - Paolini J. (Ita) -:-
09:00Zavatska K. (Ukr) - Cepelova J. (Svk) -:-
10:30Samsonova L. (Rus) - Georges M. (Fra) -:-
10:30Trevisan M. (Ita) - Cepede V. (Par) -:-
12:00Bacsinszky T. (Sui) - Mrdeza T. (Cro) -:-
15:00Bara Irina M. (Rou) - Buyukakcay C. (Tur) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version