REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

advertisement

ARGENTINA: Superliga

23:20Argentinos Jrs - Aldosivi 1:2
23:20PostponedBoca Juniors - Atl. Tucuman -:-
23:20Gimnasia L.P. - Huracan 2:2
01:30Racing Club - San Martin S.J. 1:0
01:30PostponedRosario Central - River Plate -:-
23:00Patronato - Velez Sarsfield -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

00:00Instituto - Quilmes 1:1
21:00Almagro - Central Cordoba -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

21:00Comunicaciones - Deportivo Espanol -:-
21:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Acassuso -:-
21:00Sacachispas - CA Estudiantes -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

21:00Argentino de Quilmes - Berazategui -:-
21:00Club Lujan - El Porvenir -:-
21:00Laferrere - Excursionistas -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

21:00Atlas - Argentino de Rosario -:-
21:00Def. de Cambaceres - Lugano -:-
21:00Deportivo Muniz - Puerto Nuevo -:-
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

00:30San Lorenzo Alem - Racing Cordoba 2:0
21:00Alvarado - Sol de Mayo -:-
21:00Deportivo Roca - Sansinena -:-
21:00Ferro Gen.Pico - Deportivo Madryn -:-
21:00Villa Mitre - Independiente de Neuquen -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

00:30Destroyers - Bolivar 0:2
00:30Guabira - Aurora 3:0

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

16:30Botev Plovdiv - Bistritsa 3:0

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

13:00Lok. Gorna - Ludogorets II 1:0

CROATIA: 1. HNL

18:00Rudes - Slaven Belupo 1:1

CYPRUS: First Division

18:00AEL Limassol - Ermis 3:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

18:00Liberec - Opava 1:2

DENMARK: Superliga

79'Nordsjaelland - Aarhus 0:0

EGYPT: Premier League

13:45Arab Contractors - Petrojet 3:0
16:00El Masry - El Daklyeh 1:1
18:30Pyramids - Haras El Hodood 3:1

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs

23:30Santa Tecla - Aguila 2:0

ENGLAND: Premier League

21:00Everton - Watford -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

20:45Haringey - Bishop's Stortford -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

14:00Charlton U23 - Cardiff U23 1:0
14:00Crewe U23 - Sheffield Wed U23 2:2
14:00Crystal Palace U23 - Bristol City U23 1:1
14:00Ipswich U23 - QPR U23 3:3
37'Colchester U23 - Coventry U23 1:0
37'Hull U23 - Bolton U23 1:0

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

13:00Blackburn U23 - Swansea U23 3:1
37'Brighton U23 - Leicester U23 0:1
37'Newcastle Utd U23 - Norwich U23 0:1

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

15:00Defence Force - Welwalo Adigrat 0:1

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

7'Bochum - St. Pauli 0:0

GERMANY: 3. Liga

81'Zwickau - Grossaspach 3:0

GREECE: Super League

18:00Panetolikos - Smyrnis 2:1
18:30Panionios - Levadiakos 1:1

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs

01:00Xelaju - Comunicaciones 2:0

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Cloture - Play Offs

23:00Don Bosco - Baltimore 2:1pen
23:00Fica - Real du Cap 1:2aet

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs

23:00Olimpia - Motagua 0:2

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

37'Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 0:1

ISRAEL: Leumit League

18:00Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:2
18:00Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Iksal Imad 1:3
18:00Nes Tziona - H. Akko 6:0
18:00Ramat Hasharon - Ashkelon 0:0

ITALY: Serie B

21:00Salernitana - Brescia -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

20:45Pro Vercelli - Cuneo -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

78'AC Milan U19 - Cagliari U19 0:2

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

16:30Bouake - ASEC Mimosas 1:2
16:30San-Pedro - Sporting Gagnoa 2:0

JAMAICA: Premier League

23:00Cavalier - Reno 0:0
01:00Waterhouse - Dunbeholden 2:1

LEBANON: Premier League

15:00Nejmeh SC - Al Ahed 0:3

MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs

01:45Club America - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 6:1

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

15:00Mouloudia Oujda - Hoceima 1:0
18:00Moghreb Tetouan - Difaa El Jadidi 0:0

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

37'Jong AZ - Telstar 0:1
37'Jong PSV - Cambuur 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League

15:00Jong Roda - Jong Feyenoord 1:4
18:30PostponedJong Excelsior - Jong Helmond -:-
18:30Jong FC Eindhoven - Jong Waalwijk 3:2
18:30Jong FC Twente - Jong Zwolle 1:0
18:30Jong Heerenveen - Jong FC Emmen 0:2
18:30Jong Nijmegen - Jong G.A. Eagles 4:3
18:30Jong Willem II - Jong Dordrecht 4:0
45+'Jong Heracles - Jong Achilles 29 9:0

PAKISTAN: Premier League

11:00Baloch Nushki - KRL FC 0:2
11:00KESC FC - Pakistan Navy 4:1

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

18:00Arka Gdynia - Cracovia 0:3

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

21:15Feirense - Maritimo -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

16:30Sepsi - FC Botosani 0:1
77'FCSB - Viitorul Constanta 2:0
75'U Craiova 1948 CS - Voluntari 2:1

RUSSIA: Premier League

17:30Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula 2:0

RUSSIA: Youth League

11:00Akhmat Grozny U21 - Arsenal Tula U21 3:0

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

17:30Sonacos - Jaraaf 0:2

SERBIA: Prva Liga

13:00Becej - Backa Topola 0:0
18:00Sloboda - Javor 0:1

SPAIN: LaLiga

21:00Ath Bilbao - Girona -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

20:00Murense - Formentera -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

17:30Al-Khartoum - Hilal El Obied -:-
18:00Ahli Shendi - Hay al-Arab -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Kinondoni MC - Azam 2:2
14:00Lipuli - Ruvu Shooting 2:1

TOGO: Championnat National

16:00Koroki Metete - OTR -:-
16:00Maranatha - Gomido -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

18:00Ankaragucu - Basaksehir 0:1
18:00Kasimpasa - Kayserispor 0:3

TURKEY: 1. Lig

17:00Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor 1:1
17:00Gaziantep - Balikesirspor 0:2

WORLD: Arab Club Champions Cup

72'USM Alger - Al-Merreikh 2:0

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version