REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

ALBANIA: Superliga

35'Bylis - KF Tirana 0:1
35'Flamurtari - Vllaznia 0:0
35'Kukesi - Luftetari Gjirokastra 1:0
35'Laci - Teuta 0:1
19:00Partizani - Skenderbeu -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League - Championship Group

50'Ararat-Armenia - Lori 0:0

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga - Championship Group

17:30LASK - Hartberg -:-
17:30Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC -:-
19:30Salzburg - Rapid Vienna -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

22:00Universitarios - San Carlos -:-
00:10Santos DG - Zeledon -:-
00:15Cartagines - Herediano -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs

21:00Escazucena - FC Desamparados -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

17:00Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00Opava - Bohemians 1905 -:-
17:00Ostrava - Plzen -:-
17:00Slovacko - Karvina -:-
19:00Sparta Prague - Teplice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

35'Usti nad Labem - Vlasim 1:0
17:00Sokolov - FK Pardubice -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

17:00Kalju - Levadia -:-
17:00Narva - Tulevik -:-
17:30Paide - Flora -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

19:30Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

17:30Hannover - SG Dynamo Dresden -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

18:00Bayern II - Preussen Munster -:-
18:00Duisburg - Jena -:-
18:00Hallescher - Braunschweig -:-
19:30Chemnitzer - Grossaspach -:-
19:30Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860 -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women

12:00Arminia Bielefeld W - Sand W 3:2
12:15Potsdam W - SGS Essen W 1:3
18:00Gutersloh W - Wolfsburg W -:-

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup

19:00Honved - Mezokovesd-Zsory -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group

18:30Hapoel Haifa - H. Beer Sheva -:-
18:45Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group

17:45Hapoel Hadera - Nes Tziona -:-

KOSOVO: Kosovar Cup

77'FC Ballkani - Feronikeli 0:0

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

17:00Grbalj - Zeta -:-
17:00Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac -:-
19:00Iskra - Kom Podgorica -:-
19:00Rudar - FK Podgorica -:-
19:00Titograd - Buducnost -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

16:30Arsenal Tivat - Lovcen -:-
16:30Decic - Bokelj -:-
16:30Jedinstvo - Ibar -:-
16:30Jezero - Otrant -:-
16:30Mornar Bar - Drezga -:-

POLAND: Division 1

17:10GKS Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan -:-
19:40Ol. Grudziadz - Podbeskidzie -:-

POLAND: Division 2

14:00Polkowice - Legionowo 1:2
35'Elana Torun - S. Rzeszow 0:0
35'Gryf Wejherowo - Pogon Siedlce 1:1
35'Lech Poznan 2 - Garbarnia 1:1
35'Pruszkow - Bytovia Bytow 0:1
35'R. Rzeszow - Blekitni Stargard 1:0
35'S. Wola - Elblag 0:1
18:10Widzew Lodz - Skra -:-
19:05GKS Katowice - Leczna -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

19:00Portimonense - Gil Vicente -:-
21:15Famalicao - FC Porto -:-

SERBIA: Serbian Cup

14:00Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis 3:2
5'Radnik - Partizan 0:0
19:00Vojvodina - Mladost -:-

SYRIA: Premier League

78'Al Jazira - Al Nawaeir 0:0
80'Al-Sahel - Al Jaish 0:3
74'Al Shorta - Al Wahda 0:0
66'Al Taliya - Al Karamah 0:1
79'Hottin - Foutoua 3:0
74'Jableh - Al-Ittihad 0:3
72'Wathbah - Tishreen 2:0

TURKMENISTAN: Youth League

14:00Merw U21 - Sagadam U21 4:2

WORLD: Club Friendly

10:30Brann (Nor) - Asane (Nor) 2:0
85'Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Nitra (Svk) 1:1
35'O. Ljubljana (Slo) - Nafta (Slo) 0:0
35'Radomlje (Slo) - Dob (Slo) 0:0
35'Zivanice (Cze) - Pardubice B (Cze) 0:1
5'Bohumin (Cze) - Bilovec (Cze) 1:0
5'Kromeriz (Cze) - Blansko (Cze) 0:0
17:00Benesov (Cze) - Plzen B (Cze) -:-
17:00Breclav (Cze) - Znojmo (Cze) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.