REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

ARMENIA: First League

13:00Shirak Gyumri 2 - Ararat-Armenia 2 1:0
13:45Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Alashkert 2 2:0
15:30Urartu 2 - Ararat Yerevan 2 4:0

ASIA: AFC Champions League

16:00Al-Sadd (Qat) - Al-Nassr (Sau) 1:1
16:00Persepolis (Irn) - Al-Duhail (Qat) 0:1
37'Al-Taawon (Sau) - Al Sharjah (Uae) 0:0
37'Sepahan (Irn) - Al Ain (Uae) 0:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

19:45Cercle Brugge KSV - St. Truiden -:-

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

18:30Anderlecht U21 - Genk U21 -:-
18:30Leuven U21 - Waasland-Beveren U21 -:-
18:30St. Liege U21 - Eupen U21 -:-
19:00Mechelen U21 - Gent U21 -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

17:00Borac Banja Luka - Tuzla City 2:0
19:05PostponedZrinjski - Siroki Brijeg -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:30Sport Recife - Fluminense 1:0

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Botafogo SP - Brasil de Pelotas -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C

00:00Ferroviario - Paysandu PA 0:2
00:00Vila Nova FC - Imperatriz -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

23:00Galvez - Fast Clube 1:5
23:00Mirassol - Bangu 1:1

BULGARIA: Parva liga

54'Arda - Slavia Sofia 0:1

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

15:45Lok. Gorna - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:2
16:00Ludogorets II - Strumska Slava 4:1

CHINA: Super League

08:30Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye 2:1
11:00Shenzhen - Shandong Luneng 1:2
12:35Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Suning 0:0
13:00Guangzhou R&F - Dalian Pro 1:0

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

23:30America De Cali - Bucaramanga 2:1
01:45Junior - Aguilas 2:1

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

20:00Barrio Mexico - FC Desamparados -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

17:00PostponedDoxa - Nea Salamis -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

17:00Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec 2:0

DENMARK: Superliga

79'Aalborg - Horsens 1:0

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

00:00Delfin - Mushuc Runa 4:1

ECUADOR: Serie B

21:00Ind. Juniors - Fuerza A. -:-
21:00Santa Rita - Manta -:-
00:00America de Quito - Chacaritas -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

14:00Enppi - El Ismaily 1:0
16:30El Gaish - Wadi Degla 1:0
16:30Smouha - El Masry 2:0
37'Pyramids - Haras El Hodood 0:0

ENGLAND: Premier League

76'Aston Villa - Sheffield Utd 1:0
20:15Wolves - Manchester City -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

13:00Millwall U23 - Watford U23 2:2
37'Colchester U23 - Charlton U23 0:0
37'Sheffield Utd U23 - Nottingham U23 0:1

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

19:45Beaconsfield Town - Harrow -:-
19:45Carshalton - Faversham -:-
19:45Hashtag - Soham -:-
19:45Hitchin - Needham Market -:-
19:45New Salamis - Brentwood -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

14:00Burnley U23 - Sunderland U23 3:2
14:00Crystal Palace U23 - West Brom U23 3:3
15:00Middlesbrough U23 - Stoke City U23 2:0
37'Everton U23 - Leicester U23 0:0

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

15:15PostponedJK Jarve - Levadia U21 -:-
17:00CancelledLevadia U21 - Tammeka U21 -:-
17:00PostponedParnu - Flora U21 -:-
17:00Tammeka U21 - Parnu JK Vaprus 2:1

FRANCE: Ligue 2

19:45Auxerre - Troyes -:-

FRANCE: National

19:45Laval - Annecy -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

12:00CancelledBolnisi - Zugdidi -:-
12:00CancelledGagra - Merani Martvili -:-
12:00CancelledRustavi - Dusheti -:-
12:00CancelledSamgurali - Shevardeni Tbilisi -:-
12:00CancelledWIT Georgia - Shukura -:-

GEORGIA: Georgian Cup

12:30Chikhura - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:1
12:30Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

7'Bochum - St. Pauli 0:0

GERMANY: 3. Liga

79'Mannheim - Viktoria Koln 2:2

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:00Sacachispas - Guastatoya 2:1

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture

23:00Fica - Juventus 0:0
23:00Tempete - Arcahaie 0:1

HONG KONG: Premier League

08:00Lee Man Warriors - Happy Valley 2:0

ICELAND: Pepsideild

17:30Akranes - Grotta 3:0
20:15Breidablik - KR Reykjavik -:-
20:15Fylkir - Hafnarfjordur -:-
20:15Stjarnan - Valur -:-
21:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Kopavogur -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

17:30Keflavik - Throttur 4:2
17:30Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri 2:2
20:15Afturelding - Olafsvik -:-
20:15Fram - Grindavik -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

37'Shamrock Rovers - Waterford 0:0

IRELAND: Division 1

19:45Cabinteely - Galway -:-
19:45Cobh Ramblers - Bray -:-
19:45Longford - UC Dublin -:-
19:45Wexford - Athlone -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

17:00Ashdod - Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:0
78'Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda 2:1
19:00PostponedBeitar Jerusalem - Kiryat Shmona -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

90+'Beitar Tel Aviv - H. Raanana 1:0
90+'Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1:1

ITALY: Serie A

19:45AC Milan - Bologna -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

10:00Torino U19 - Lazio U19 2:3

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

09:00Urawa W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 4:1

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

11:00Kyzylzhar - K. Almaty 0:1

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

06:00Aktobe - Baykonur Kyzylorda 5:0
06:00Altai Semey - Maqtaaral 3:0
06:00FK Akzhayik - Zhetysu 2 1:1
10:30Sdyushor - Akademiya Ontustik 3:2
11:30Arys - FK Kyran 0:2

KUWAIT: Emir Cup

Extra TimeAl Kuwait - Al Arabi 1:1

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

06:00Abdish-Ata - Dordoi Bishkek 2:2
06:00Kara Balta - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 0:3
11:00Alay Osh - Kaganat 2:0
11:00Ilbirs - Alga 1:3

MALAYSIA: Super League

14:00Kedah - Sabah 3:1

MALTA: Premier League

16:00Hamrun - Sirens 5:1
20:15Valletta - Birkirkara -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

01:00Atl. San Luis - Monterrey 1:2

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

03:00Tapatio - Alebrijes Oaxaca 3:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

23:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Mazorqueros 1:2

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

16:00Atlas W - Club America W 0:0
79'Toluca W - Club Tijuana W 1:1
22:00Queretaro W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W -:-
23:00Pachuca W - Puebla W -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

22'Rapide Oued Zem - Hassania Agadir 0:0
21:30FUS Rabat - Olympique de Safi -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

90'Jong AZ - Graafschap 7:3
20:00Jong Utrecht - Breda -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

00:00Real Madriz - Jalapa 3:0

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

16:00Asane - Oygarden 3:1
16:00Grorud - Ranheim 0:2
16:00KFUM Oslo - Strommen 1:2
17:00PostponedHam-Kam - Jerv -:-
17:00Lillestrom - Kongsvinger 2:0
17:00Sogndal - Stjordals Blink 3:2
17:00Ull/Kisa - Raufoss 1:4
37'Sandnes - Tromso 0:1

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

18:00CancelledValerenga 2 - Fredrikstad -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

14:00CancelledOdd 2 - Egersunds -:-
16:00Fram - Odd 2 2:2
16:30Egersunds - Rosenborg 2 4:0
18:00CancelledRosenborg 2 - Arendal -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

16:30CancelledGjovik-Lyn - Ull/Kisa 2 -:-
17:00CancelledToten - Kongsvinger 2 -:-
18:00CancelledLillestrom 2 - Gjellerasen -:-
18:30CancelledRaufoss 2 - Grorud 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

17:00CancelledFollo - Fredrikstad 2 -:-
18:00CancelledHalsen - Stromsgodset 2 -:-
18:00CancelledPors Grenland - Sarpsborg 08 2 -:-
18:00PostponedStromsgodset 2 - Oppsal -:-
18:00CancelledTonsberg - Mjondalen 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

17:00CancelledMadla IL - Start 2 -:-
18:30CancelledAkra - Brodd -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

16:30CancelledBjarg - Sogndal 2 -:-
16:30CancelledFrigg - Brann 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

14:30CancelledRanheim 2 - Aalesund 2 -:-
18:00CancelledStrindheim - Molde 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

13:00CancelledTromso 2 - Skeid 2 -:-
16:00CancelledFinnsnes - Stabaek 2 -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:30Libertad Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 0:0
00:00Nacional Asuncion - River Plate -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

17:00Sport Boys - Carlos Stein 0:1
21:30Alianza Lima - Cesar Vallejo -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

17:00Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia 0:1

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

19:45Portimonense - Ferreira -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

17:00Oriental - Sporting B 0:1
20:00Beira Mar - Canelas 2010 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

37'Gaz Metan Medias - Din. Bucuresti 0:0

ROMANIA: Liga 2

16:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Petrolul 1:2

RUSSIA: Premier League

17:00Dynamo Moscow - Akhmat Grozny 1:0

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 1

14:00Tuapse - SKA Rostov 1:1

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 2

14:30Kolomna - Smolensk 2:2
15:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Rodina Moscow 1:1

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 3

12:00Khimki 2 - Znamya Noginsk 1:3
16:00Vidnoe - Kaluga 0:2

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 4

11:00Dynamo Barnaul - Kamaz 2:1
13:00FK Novosibirsk - Zenit-Izhevsk 1:1

SERBIA: Super Liga

16:30Macva - TSC Backa Topola 1:4

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League - Relegation Group

14:00Black Leopards - Tshakhuma 2:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:00Asan - Suwon City 0:2

SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women

08:30Sejong Sportstoto W - Suwon FMC W 0:2
10:00Boeun Sangmu W - Gyeongju W 1:3
10:00Changnyeong W - Hwacheon W 1:1
10:00Seoul W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 0:2

SUDAN: Premier League

15:00PostponedAhli Khartoum - Ahli Shendi -:-
15:00PostponedAl-Merreikh - Alamal Atbara -:-
15:00PostponedAl Wadi - Al Hilal Kadougli -:-
15:00PostponedHilal El-Fasher - Al-Ahly Merowe -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

77'Elfsborg - Hacken 1:0
81'Mjallby - Orebro 1:0
79'Sirius - Falkenbergs 2:0
80'Varbergs - Helsingborg 1:2

SWEDEN: Superettan

81'AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile 0:0
81'GAIS - Vasteras SK 1:0
81'Umea FC - Degerfors 0:5

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

12:00Mwadui - Kinondoni MC 1:2
14:00Ruvu Shooting - Gwambina 1:0

TURKEY: Super Lig

75'Fenerbahce - Hatayspor 0:0

TURKEY: 1. Lig

17:00Adana Demirspor - Boluspor 1:1
17:00Samsunspor - Umraniyespor 3:0

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

13:30Kastamonuspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 1:1

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

13:30Ceyhanspor - Cengelkoy SK 1:1

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

14:00Hirnyk-Sport - Kremin 2:0
14:00Veres-Rivne - Prykarpattya 3:0
15:30PostponedVolyn Lutsk - Nyva Ternopil -:-
16:00Alliance - Mykolaiv 1:0
16:00Kramatorsk - VPK-Agro 2:3

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

14:00Tavriya - Balkany 1:0
15:00Dunaivtsi - Karpaty Halych 2:0

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:45Montevideo City - River Plate 1:0

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

16:15Cerrito - Rocha 1:3
Half TimeTacuarembo - Albion 2:0
20:45Racing Montevideo - Villa Espanola -:-

USA: MLS

00:00Montreal Impact - Philadelphia Union 1:4

USA: USL Championship

23:00Charleston - Miami FC 2:0
02:00Portland 2 - Reno 2:5
03:30Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance 3:3

USA: USL League One

00:30CancelledFort Lauderdale - Tucson -:-

USA: NISA - Second stage

22:00Michigan Stars - Detroit -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

13:00Sogdiana - Kokand 1912 3:0
14:00Nasaf Qarshi - Termez Surkhon 5:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

19:00SC Lusitania (Por) - SC Angrense (Por) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.