REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

AFRICA: African Nations Championship - Qualification

14:00Burundi - Uganda -:-
17:30Senegal - Guinea -:-
18:00Mauritania - Mali -:-
19:15Algeria - Morocco -:-
19:15Tunisia - Libya -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

15:00Kukesi - KF Tirana -:-
15:00Partizani - Bylis -:-
15:00Skenderbeu - Teuta -:-

ALBANIA: First Division

15:00Apolonia Fier - Lushnja -:-
15:00Besa Kavaje - Elbasani -:-
15:00Devolli - Oriku -:-
15:00Dinamo Tirana - Shkumbini Peqin -:-
15:00Egnatia Rrogozhine - Burreli -:-
15:00Erzeni - Terbuni -:-
15:00Kastrioti - Beselidhja Lezha -:-
15:00Korabi Peshkopi - Koplik -:-
15:00Pogradeci - Iliria Kruja -:-
15:00Shenkolli - Cerrik -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

16:00Amal Bou Saada - Saida -:-
16:00Arba - Khroub -:-
16:00Arzew - Harrach -:-
16:00Medea - Tadjenant -:-
16:00Relizane - MO Bejaia -:-
17:00Bejaia - Skikda -:-
17:00Eulma - Annaba -:-
19:00Tlemcen - ASM Oran -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:00Primeiro de Maio - Wiliet -:-
15:00Sagrada - C.R.D. Libolo -:-
16:00Progresso - Sporting de Cabinda -:-

ARGENTINA: Superliga

23:00Union de Santa Fe - Rosario Central 0:0
01:10Argentinos Jrs - Central Cordoba 3:1
17:15Estudiantes L.P. - Patronato -:-
19:30Defensa y Justicia - Huracan -:-
21:45San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors -:-
00:00Atl. Tucuman - Independiente -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

01:10Ferro - Nueva Chicago 2:1
17:05Temperley - CA Estudiantes -:-
19:30All Boys - Atl. Rafaela -:-
19:30Almagro - Chacarita Juniors -:-
19:30Atletico Atlanta - Guillermo Brown -:-
19:30Villa Dalmine - Dep. Riestra -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

17:00San Telmo - Sacachispas -:-
19:30Flandria - Almirante Brown -:-
23:00Los Andes - Fenix -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

15:00Midland - Dep. Merlo -:-
19:30Canuelas - Deportivo Espanol -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

15:00Juventud Unida S. M. - Deportivo Paraguayo -:-
15:00Liniers - Lugano -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

13:00Alashkert - Gandzasar -:-
13:00FC Yerevan - Urartu -:-
13:00Shirak Gyumri - Ararat-Armenia -:-

ASIA: AFC Championship U16 - Qualification

10:00North Korea U16 - Hong Kong U16 -:-
13:00Singapore U16 - Guam U16 -:-

ASIA: AFC Championship Women U16

10:00Australia U16 W - Bangladesh U16 W -:-
10:00Thailand U16 W - Japan U16 W -:-

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League - Play Offs

07:00Toowong - Albany Creek 0:2

AUSTRALIA: National Premier Leagues Play Offs

04:00Maitland - Devonport 3:2
06:00Wollongong Wolves - Canberra Olympic 5:1

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

16:00Admira - St. Polten -:-
16:00Mattersburg - Sturm Graz -:-
16:00Tirol - Rapid Vienna -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

13:30Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck -:-
19:00Floridsdorfer AC - Dornbirn -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

15:00Wiener Viktoria - Neustadt -:-
17:00Leobendorf - Stripfing -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

15:00AC Wolfsberger (Am) - ATSV Wolfsberger -:-
15:00Ried (Am) - Kalsdorf -:-
17:00Union Gurten - Allerheiligen -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

15:30Kitzbuhel - Telfs -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

14:00Kuchl - Seekirchen -:-
14:00USK Anif - SAK 1914 -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

15:00Bregenz - Wolfurt -:-
15:00Hohenems - Dornbirner S. -:-
16:00Lauterach - Langenegg -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

11:30Sturm Graz W - Wacker Innsbruck W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

14:30SumQayit - Sabah Baku -:-
16:45Sabail - Gabala -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

15:00Al-Najma - Al-Hala -:-
17:30PostponedAl-Muharraq - Al Riffa -:-
17:30Busaiteen - Manama Club -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

14:00Slutsk - Zhodino -:-
16:00Neman - Dnyapro -:-
17:00Torpedo Minsk - BATE 0:3
18:45Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Vitebsk -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

13:00Smolevichi - Volna Pinsk -:-
13:30Baranovici - Orsha -:-
14:00FC Slonim - Sputnik -:-
14:00Lokomotiv Gomel - Lida -:-
14:00Mikashevichi - Naftan -:-
14:30Smorgon - Rukh Brest -:-
15:00Chimik Svetlogorsk - Belshina -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

17:00Charleroi - St. Truiden -:-
19:00Antwerp - Cercle Brugge KSV -:-
19:00Waasland-Beveren - Mouscron -:-
19:30Genk - Oostende -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

16:00Virton - Beerschot VA -:-
19:30Westerlo - St. Gilloise -:-

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

18:30Dessel - Lierse K. -:-
19:00Deinze - Seraing -:-
19:00Dender - La Louviere -:-
19:00Heist - Thes Sport -:-
19:00Tubize - RWDM 47 -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

19:00Couvin-Mariembourg - Stockay-Warfusee -:-
19:00Entente Durbuy - Rebecquoise -:-
19:00Meux - Francs Borains -:-
19:00Namur - Onhaye -:-
19:00RAAL La Louviere - Givry -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

18:30Gullegem - Menen -:-
19:00KRC Gent - Zwevezele -:-
19:00Mandel United - Dikkelvenne -:-
19:00Ronse - Sint Niklaas -:-
19:00Temse - Oudenaarde -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

18:30Hades - Bocholter -:-
19:00ASV Geel - Hasselt -:-
19:00Hoogstraten - Cappellen -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

14:00GBA Kontich W - Tienen W -:-
14:00Genk II W - St. Liege 2 W -:-
14:00Leuven II W - Aalst W -:-
14:00Massenhoven W - Gent II W -:-
14:00Moldavo W - Famkes Merkem W -:-
15:00Zwevezele W - Femina Woluwe W -:-
15:45Mechelen W - SG-Tertre Hautrage W -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

20:00Always Ready - The Strongest -:-
00:30Blooming - San Jose -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B

20:30CD Kivon - Mariscal Sucre -:-
20:30Stormers SC - Wils. Cooperativas -:-
20:30Vinto - Chijipata -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

15:30Mladost DK - Sloboda -:-
15:30Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo -:-
18:00Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg -:-
18:30Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

14:30Banovici - TOSK Tesanj -:-
14:30Capljina - Hadzici -:-
14:30Gorazde - HNK Orasje -:-
14:30Gradacac - Olimpic Sarajevo -:-
14:30Igman K. - Zivinice -:-
14:30Jedinstvo Bihac - GOSK Gabela -:-
14:30Metalleghe - Bratstvo Gracanica -:-
14:30Travnik - Kakanj -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS

15:00Jedinstvo Brcko - Slavija -:-
15:00Tekstilac - Podrinje Janja -:-
15:00Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Modrica -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

14:30Gaborone Utd - Tafic FC -:-
14:30Miscellaneous - Molepolole -:-
14:30Prisons XI Gaborone - Orapa United -:-
17:30BR Highlanders - Gilport Lions -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

15:00Botafogo RJ - Sao Paulo -:-
21:00Cruzeiro - Flamengo RJ -:-
23:00Corinthians - Bahia -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:15Criciuma - Atletico GO 0:1
01:30Sport Recife - America MG 0:2
15:00Guarani - Parana -:-
20:30Bragantino - Londrina -:-
23:00Coritiba - CRB -:-
23:00Cuiaba Esporte - Oeste -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - Play Offs

21:00Sampaio Correa - Confianca -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

19:00Sport Recife U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

15:30Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse -:-
18:00Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

15:00Hebar - Litex Lovech -:-
16:00Spartak - Montana -:-
16:00Spartak Pleven - Pomorie -:-
17:00Botev Galabovo - Strumska Slava -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:30ASFA Yennega - Royal -:-
16:30Majestic - Sonabel Ouagadougou -:-
18:45USFA - Bobo-Dioulasso -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

09:30Angkor Tiger - Soltilo Angkor 1:2
09:30Electricite Du Cambodge - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 1:2
09:30Kompong Cham - Police Commissary 0:4

CANADA: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season

18:00HFX Wanderers - Valour -:-
20:30Edmonton - York 9 -:-

CANADA: CSL

02:00CSC Mississauga - Brantford -:-
00:00Real Mississauga - Vorkuta -:-
00:00Waterloo - Ukraine United -:-

CANADA: U Sports

23:15Acadia - Dalhousie 2:2
23:15Saint Marys - Cape Breton 2:4
00:00Toronto - Laurentian 1:0
01:15Laurier - York 3:9
01:15Laval - Sherbrooke 5:1
01:15UQAM - Concordia 1:1
19:15Mount Allison - StFX -:-
19:15Nipissing - Trent -:-
19:15UPEI - Memorial -:-
20:00Mount Royal - Thompson Rivers -:-
20:15Guelph - Algoma -:-
20:15Queens - Carleton -:-
20:15Western - Brock -:-
20:15Windsor - Waterloo -:-
21:00Saskatchewan - Trinity Western -:-
21:15Alberta - UNBC -:-
21:15Calgary - UBC Okanagan -:-
21:15Lethbridge - UFV -:-
21:30MacEwan - UBC -:-

CHINA: Super League

08:30Dalian Yifang F.C. - Shenzhen 2:0
12:35Hebei - Tianjin Teda -:-
12:35Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua -:-

CHINA: Jia League

08:30Shaanxi Changan - Guizhou Zhicheng 1:0
09:00Sichuan Annapurna - Nantong Zhiyun 0:0
70'Xinjiang Tianshan - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1
12:30Nei Mongol - Meizhou Hakka -:-
12:30Zhejiang Greentown - Beijing EG -:-

CHINA: Yi League

08:00Chengdu Qianbao - Suzhou Dongwu 3:1
08:00Dalian Chanjoy - Taizhou Yuanda 0:2
08:00Fujian Tianxin - Zhejiang Yiteng -:-
08:00Guangxi Baoyun - Hunan Billows 0:1
08:00Hangzhou Wuyue - Hubei Chufeng Heli -:-
08:00Hebei Elite - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0
08:00Jiangsu Yancheng - Jilin Baijia 3:1
08:00Kunshan - Sichuan Jiuniu 2:1
08:00Lhasa Chengtou - Shenzhen Pengcheng -:-
08:00Nanjing Shaye - Yunnan Kunlu 2:0
08:00Qingdao Red Lions - Baoding Yingli Yitong 0:3
08:00Shenyang Urban FC - Ningxia -:-
08:00Wuhan Three Towns - Jiangxi Liansheng 1:1
08:00Xian Daxing Chongde - Shanxi Xindu 0:1
08:00Yanbian Beiguo - Inner Mongolia 1:1
08:00Zibo Cuju - Beijing Technology 4:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

00:30Deportes Tolima - La Equidad 0:1
20:00Dep. Pasto - Atl. Nacional -:-
22:00Patriotas - Huila -:-
23:00Ind. Medellin - Millonarios -:-
00:00Aguilas - Once Caldas -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

15:30Slaven Belupo - Gorica -:-
18:00Varazdin - D. Zagreb -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

13:30Cibalia - Hajduk Split 2 -:-
15:30Dragovoljac - Kustosija -:-
15:30Orijent - Croatia Zmijavci -:-
15:30Sesvete - Sibenik -:-
15:30Solin - Bijelo Brdo -:-
18:00Medjimurje Cakovec - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

16:00Omonia - Apollon -:-
18:00AEL Limassol - Doxa -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

14:30ASIL Lysi - Omonoia Psevda -:-
14:30Chloraka - Ermis -:-
14:30Karmiotissa - Alki Oroklini -:-
14:30Omonia Aradippou - Ayia Napa -:-
14:30Xylotympou - Dighenis -:-
14:30Zakakiou - Othellos Athienou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

15:30Opava - Liberec -:-
15:30Pribram - Karvina -:-
15:30Slovacko - Teplice -:-
18:00Ceske Budejovice - Plzen -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

09:15Chrudim - Vlasim 1:1
09:15Dukla Prague - Usti nad Labem 3:2
09:15Trinec - Zizkov 4:2
15:30Lisen - Prostejov -:-
15:30Varnsdorf - FK Pardubice -:-
16:00Hradec Kralove - Vysehrad -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

09:15Benesov - Admira Prague 2:3
09:15Motorlet Prague - Sparta Prague B 2:3
15:30Domazlice - Plzen B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

09:15Jablonec B - Mlada Boleslav B 3:1
15:30Usti nad Orlici - Zivanice -:-
15:30Velvary - Dukla Prague B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

09:15Odra Petrkovice - Unicov 3:0
14:30Frydek-Mistek - Uhersky Brod -:-
14:30Hlucin - Vrchovina -:-
14:30Rosice - Blansko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

09:15Petrin Plzen - Katovice 4:1
09:30Horovicko - Klatovy 2:1
15:30Beroun - Marianske Lazne -:-
15:30Doubravka - Cizova -:-
15:30Rokycany - Ceske Budejovice B -:-
15:30Sobeslav - Myto -:-
16:00Hvezda Cheb - Prestice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

09:15Kladno - Chomutov 2:0
15:30Cesky Brod - Brandys n. Labem -:-
15:30Ostrov - Aritma Prague -:-
15:30Slany - Steti -:-
15:30Tatran Rakovnik - Ceska Lipa -:-
16:00Sous - MFK Dobris -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

09:00Kutna Hora - Trutnov 1:2
15:30Nachod - Velke Hamry -:-
15:30Ostra - Hlinsko -:-
15:30Vysoke Myto - Letohrad -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

09:15Jihlava B - Stara Rise 4:2
14:30Breclav - Bystrice n. Pern. -:-
14:30Start Brno - Tasovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

14:30Bzenec - Hodonin -:-
14:30HFK Olomouc - Slavicin -:-
14:30Hranice - Brumov -:-
14:30Skastice - Nove Sady -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

14:30Bohumin - Rymarov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

09:15Podoli - Vysehrad B 3:1
09:30Dukla JM - Motorlet Prague B 7:1
09:30Hostivar - Ujezd nad Lesy 1:3
09:30Kralovice - Admira Prague B 2:2
09:30US Prague - Ujezd Prague 1:1
09:30Zlicin - Zizkov B 3:0
15:30Olympia Radotin - Treboradice -:-
15:30Predni Kopanina - Kolovraty -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

09:15Klicany - Hrebec 2:3pen
15:30Dobrovice - Bohemia Podebrady -:-
15:30Kosmonosy - Vlasim B -:-
15:30Nespeky - Hvozdnice -:-
15:30Nove Straseci - Porici n. S. -:-
15:30Tuchlovice - Kosor -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

09:15Mas Taborsko B - Laziste 1:0
14:00Protivin - Junior Strakonice -:-
15:30Osek - Cesky Krumlov -:-
15:30Rudolfov - Jankov -:-
15:30Sezimovo Usti - Blatna -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

15:30Chotikov - Rapid Plzen -:-
15:30Horni Briza - Meclov -:-
15:30Nepomuk - Holysov -:-
15:30Stribro - Nyrsko -:-
15:30Vejprnice - Sokol Lhota -:-
15:30Zruc - Start Tlumacov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

09:15Loko K. Vary - Hroznetin 1:2pen
15:30Lomnice - Chodov -:-
15:30Nova Role - Frantiskovy Lazne -:-
15:30Nove Sedlo - Nejdek -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

13:30Modlany - Vilemov -:-
15:30Domousice - Brna -:-
15:30FK Jilove - Litomericko -:-
15:30Oldrichov - Srbice -:-
15:30Perstejn - Kadan -:-
15:30Zatec - Lovosice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

15:30Chrastava - Frydlant -:-
15:30Desna - Hradek nad Nisou -:-
15:30Doksy - Rovensko p. Tr. -:-
15:30Mseno - Zelezny Brod -:-
15:30Sedmihorky - Turnov -:-
15:30Straz p. Ralskem - Visnova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

09:15Slavia Hradec - Cerveny Kostelec 1:0
15:30Libcany - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B -:-
15:30Olympia HK - Kratonohy - Dobruska -:-
15:30Vysoka n. Labem - Vrchlabi -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

15:00Holice - Moravska Trebova -:-
15:00Tremosnice - Horni Redice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

14:30Zirovnice - Okrisky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

09:15Bohunice - Mutenice 4:2
09:30Ivancice - Kurim 1:2
14:30Bosonohy - Rajecko -:-
14:30Bystrc - Sparta Brno -:-
14:30Rousinov - Svratka Brno -:-
14:30SK Krumvir - Moravsky Krumlov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

14:30Jesenik - Lutin -:-
14:30Mohelnice - Litovel -:-
14:30Sternberk - Dolany -:-
14:30Zelatovice - Usti -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

14:30Holesov - Slusovice -:-
14:30Morkovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem -:-
14:30Napajedla - Luhacovice -:-
14:30Provodov - Kvasice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

15:00Bridlicna - Petrovice -:-
15:00Celadna - Dolni Datyne -:-
15:00Cesky Tesin - Hlubina -:-
15:00Fulnek - Bystrice -:-
15:00Senov - Haj ve Slezsku -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

10:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Pribram U19 2:3
10:00Slovacko U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:0
11:00PostponedCeske Budejovice U19 - Brno U19 -:-
Half TimeOstrava U19 - Meteor Prague U19 2:0
12:30FC Fastav Zlin U19 - Sparta Prague U19 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women

10:00Liberec W - FK Pardubice W -:-
10:00Lok. Brno W - Sparta Prague W -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

13:00BK Frem - Vanlose -:-
13:00Hillerod - Hellerup -:-
14:00Skovshoved - FA 2000 -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

47'Vejgaard - Aarhus Fremad 0:1
12:30VSK Aarhus - Sydvest -:-
13:00Middelfart - Brabrand -:-
13:00Naesby - Thisted FC -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

12:00Brondby W - KoldingQ W -:-
12:00Farum BK W - BSF W -:-
12:00Odense Q W - Fortuna Hjorring W -:-
14:00Thisted FC W - VSK Aarhus W -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

15:30Dauphins Noirs - Lubumbashi Sport -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro

01:15Tecnico U. - Guayaquil City 4:4
21:15America de Quito - Emelec -:-
23:30Macara - Delfin -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

01:30LDU Loja - Atl. Porteno 0:0
17:00Orense - Ind. Juniors -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

14:00El Gaish - Arab Contractors -:-
16:30El Gounah - El Ismaily -:-
19:00Pyramids - Enppi -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

12:30Leicester - Tottenham -:-
15:00Burnley - Norwich -:-
15:00Everton - Sheffield Utd -:-
15:00Manchester City - Watford -:-
17:30Newcastle - Brighton -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

12:30Leeds - Derby -:-
15:00Birmingham - Preston -:-
15:00Brentford - Stoke -:-
15:00Bristol City - Swansea -:-
15:00Cardiff - Middlesbrough -:-
15:00Luton - Hull -:-
15:00Millwall - QPR -:-
15:00Nottingham - Barnsley -:-
15:00Reading - Blackburn -:-
15:00Sheffield Wed - Fulham -:-
15:00Wigan - Charlton -:-

ENGLAND: League One

15:00Accrington - Blackpool -:-
15:00AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00Bolton - Sunderland -:-
15:00Doncaster - Peterborough -:-
15:00Fleetwood - Rochdale -:-
15:00Gillingham - Ipswich -:-
15:00Lincoln - Oxford Utd -:-
15:00MK Dons - Southend -:-
15:00Rotherham - Shrewsbury -:-
15:00Tranmere - Burton -:-
15:00Wycombe - Portsmouth -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

15:00Bradford City - Carlisle -:-
15:00Cambridge Utd - Swindon -:-
15:00Colchester - Leyton Orient -:-
15:00Crewe - Salford -:-
15:00Forest Green - Stevenage -:-
15:00Grimsby - Macclesfield -:-
15:00Newport Co - Exeter -:-
15:00Northampton - Crawley -:-
15:00Oldham - Morecambe -:-
15:00Plymouth - Cheltenham -:-
15:00Port Vale - Mansfield -:-
15:00Walsall - Scunthorpe -:-

ENGLAND: National League

15:00Aldershot - Wrexham -:-
15:00Boreham Wood - Stockport -:-
15:00Bromley - Notts Co -:-
15:00Chorley - Woking -:-
15:00Ebbsfleet - Barrow -:-
15:00FC Halifax - Barnet -:-
15:00Hartlepool - Dover -:-
15:00Maidenhead - Harrogate -:-
15:00Solihull Moors - Yeovil -:-
15:00Sutton - Chesterfield -:-
15:00Torquay - Dag & Red -:-
17:20AFC Fylde - Eastleigh -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

15:00Atherton - Mickleover -:-
15:00Grantham - Bamber Bridge -:-
15:00South Shields - Basford -:-
15:00Stalybridge - Radcliffe -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

15:00Nuneaton - Alvechurch -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

15:00Yate Town - Walton Casuals -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

15:00East Thurrock - Brightlingsea -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

12:30Irlam - York -:-
15:001874 Northwich - Whitby -:-
15:00AFC Telford - Nantwich -:-
15:00Alfreton - King’s Lynn -:-
15:00Ashton Utd - Pontefract -:-
15:00Badshot - Hayes & Yeading -:-
15:00Balham - Royston -:-
15:00Barton - Hitchin -:-
15:00Beaconsfield Town - Hemel Hempstead -:-
15:00Belper Town - Witton -:-
15:00Biggleswade Town - Ware -:-
15:00Billericay - Basildon -:-
15:00Bishop's Stortford - Peterborough Sports -:-
15:00Blackfield - Dorchester -:-
15:00Boston Town - Leek -:-
15:00Brackley Town - Cinderford -:-
15:00Bradford PA - Morpeth -:-
15:00Buxton - Corby -:-
15:00Chesham - Hampton & Richmond -:-
15:00Chester - Altrincham -:-
15:00Cirencester - Chippenham -:-
15:00Coalville - Stourbridge -:-
15:00Colne - Ossett United -:-
15:00Corinthian-Casuals - Chelmsford -:-
15:00Curzon Ashton - Blyth -:-
15:00Dulwich Hamlet - Bognor Regis -:-
15:00Enfield Town - Braintree -:-
15:00Farnborough - Wealdstone -:-
15:00FC United - Warrington -:-
15:00Flackwell - Slough -:-
15:00Gateshead - Ramsbottom -:-
15:00Guiseley AFC - Stockton -:-
15:00Hadley - Ramsgate -:-
15:00Halesowen - Stratford -:-
15:00Haringey - Staines -:-
15:00Harrow - Carshalton -:-
15:00Hartley Wintney - Chichester -:-
15:00Havant & W - Taunton -:-
15:00Hednesford - Barwell -:-
15:00Hendon - Deeping -:-
15:00Hereford - Truro -:-
15:00Horsham FC - Dartford -:-
15:00Kettering - Sutton Coldfield -:-
15:00Kidderminster - Stafford -:-
15:00Kidlington - Gloucester -:-
15:00Kings Langley - Folkestone -:-
15:00Lancaster - Spennymoor -:-
15:00Leamington - Chasetown -:-
15:00Lewes - Bowers & Pitsea -:-
15:00Loughborough Dyn. - Tamworth -:-
15:00Lowestoft - Needham Market -:-
15:00Maidstone - Cheshunt -:-
15:00Maldon & Tiptree - Wingate & Finchley -:-
15:00Margate - Concord -:-
15:00Marine - Dunston -:-
15:00Matlock - Kidsgrove -:-
15:00Moneyfields - Whyteleafe -:-
15:00Oxford City - North Leigh -:-
15:00Poole - Hungerford -:-
15:00Portland United - Salisbury -:-
15:00Potters Bar - Hornchurch -:-
15:00Runcorn Town - Farsley -:-
15:00Rushall - Gainsborough -:-
15:00Sholing - Weymouth -:-
15:00Southport - Scarborough -:-
15:00St. Albans - Worthing -:-
15:00Stamford - Boston Utd -:-
15:00St. Ives - Canvey -:-
15:00Swindon S - Bath -:-
15:00Tavistock - Highworth -:-
15:00Tiverton - Bristol MF -:-
15:00Tonbridge - Eastbourne Boro -:-
15:00Tooting & Mitcham - Dorking -:-
15:00Trafford - Darlington -:-
15:00Walthamstow - Abbey Rangers -:-
15:00Welling - Chipstead -:-
15:00Weston-super-Mare - Merthyr T -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

13:00Derby U23 - Manchester City U23 -:-
15:00Southampton U23 - Chelsea U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

Half TimeBlackburn U18 - Manchester City U18 2:1
Half TimeChelsea U18 - Reading U18 1:0
Half TimeManchester Utd U18 - Everton U18 2:2
Half TimeStoke City U18 - Derby U18 0:0
49'Sunderland U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 0:0
Half TimeSwansea U18 - Leicester U18 1:3
Half TimeWolverhampton U18 - West Brom U18 0:1
31'Southampton U18 - Tottenham U18 0:0
12:00Arsenal U18 - Brighton U18 -:-
12:00Aston Villa U18 - Fulham U18 -:-
12:00West Ham U18 - Norwich U18 -:-
12:30Liverpool U18 - Middlesbrough U18 -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

47'Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 3:0
47'Paide - Tulevik 2:0
14:00Levadia - Narva -:-

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

14:30PostponedTambuti - Black Swallows -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - First stage

12:00Iceland U17 W - France U17 W -:-
12:00Malta U17 W - Belarus U17 W -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

14:00Kafa - Ocean Kerch -:-
14:30Kyzyltash - Krymteplytsia -:-
15:00SKCHF Sevastopol - Inkomport -:-
15:00Yevpatoriya - TSK Simferopol -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup

20:00Vikingur - HB Torshavn -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group

Half TimeHonka - HJK 0:1

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group

13:00KPV Kokkola - Rovaniemi -:-
16:00HIFK - SJK -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

13:00Jaro - TPV -:-
13:00MuSa - AC Oulu -:-
13:00MyPa - KTP -:-
15:00AC Kajaani - Ekenas -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

13:00JaPS - Lahden Reipas -:-
13:00NJS - Mikkelin -:-
13:00Viikingit - Klubi 04 -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

13:00Espoo - Ilves 2 -:-
13:00Gnistan - Jazz Pori -:-
13:00P-Iirot Rauma - KaPa -:-
13:00SalPa - GrIFK -:-
13:00Tampere Utd - EPS -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

13:00Vaajakoski - VIFK -:-
13:00VPS 2 - Kajaanin Haka -:-

FINLAND: Liiga Women - Championship Group

13:00Jypk W - Honka W -:-
13:00TiPS W - HJK W -:-
18:00KuPS W - Aland Utd W -:-

FINLAND: Liiga Women - Relegation Group

12:30ONS Oulu W - Ilves W -:-
16:00TPS W - Myran W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

16:30Marseille - Montpellier -:-
19:00Bordeaux - Brest -:-
19:00Metz - Amiens -:-
19:00Nice - Dijon -:-
19:00Nimes - Toulouse -:-
19:00Reims - Monaco -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

14:00Caen - Lens -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

14:00Schiltigheim - Mulhouse -:-
15:00Bobigny - Lille II -:-
15:00Epinal - Haguenau -:-
17:00Lens II - Reims II -:-
17:00Lusitanos - Sedan -:-
17:00Sainte-Genevieve - ASM Belfort -:-
17:00St Quentin - IC Croix -:-
18:00Bastia - JA Drancy -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

16:00Mantes - Chartres -:-
17:00Angers II - Fleury-Merogis -:-
17:00Granville - Guingamp II -:-
17:00Oissel - Vitre -:-
17:00Saint-Malo - Rouen -:-
17:30Gobelins - Stade Briochin -:-
17:30Vannes - Poissy -:-
18:00Lorient II - Sannois -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

16:00Andrezieux - Montpellier II -:-
17:00Bergerac - Stade Bordelais -:-
17:00Bourges - Nantes II -:-
17:00Colomiers - Blois -:-
17:00PostponedRomorantin - Angouleme CFC -:-
17:00Saint-Pryve - St Etienne II -:-
17:00Sete - Trelissac -:-
18:00Chamalieres - Les Herbiers -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

15:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Lyon II -:-
17:00Grasse - Saint Priest -:-
17:00Jura Sud - Annecy -:-
17:00Marseille Endoume - Nimes II -:-
17:00Martigues - Louhans Cuiseaux -:-
17:00Monaco II - Marignane -:-
17:00Monts - Marseille II -:-
17:00Moulins-Yzeure - Hyeres -:-

FRANCE: Super Cup Women

14:30Lyon W - Paris SG W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

13:00Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
15:00WIT Georgia - Dila Gori -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

14:30Bayer Leverkusen - Union Berlin -:-
14:30Bayern Munich - FC Koln -:-
14:30Freiburg - Augsburg -:-
14:30Hertha Berlin - Paderborn -:-
17:30Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

1'Nurnberg - Karlsruher 0:0
1'Sandhausen - Bochum 0:0
12:00Stuttgart - Greuther Furth -:-
12:00Wehen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00Chemnitzer - Jena -:-
13:00Duisburg - Munich 1860 -:-
13:00Hallescher - Preussen Munster -:-
13:00Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg -:-
13:00Unterhaching - Grossaspach -:-
13:00Viktoria Koln - Braunschweig -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00Heider SV - St. Pauli II -:-
15:00Jeddeloh - Hannoverscher SC -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

12:30Bischofswerdaer - Lichtenberg -:-
12:30Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II -:-
12:30Viktoria Berlin - Rathenow -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

13:00Alemannia Aachen - Oberhausen -:-
13:00Dortmund II - Rodinghausen -:-
13:00Haltern - Wattenscheid -:-
13:00Homberg - Koln II -:-
13:00Lotte - Lippstadt -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

13:00Aalen - Balingen -:-
13:00Alzenau - Hoffenheim II -:-
13:00Bahlinger - FSV Frankfurt -:-
13:00Elversberg - Steinbach Haiger -:-
13:00Giessen - Saarbrucken -:-
13:00Offenbach - TuS RW Koblenz -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

13:00Aschaffenburg - Garching -:-
13:00Aubstadt - Turkgucu Munchen -:-
13:00Eichstatt - Rosenheim -:-
13:00Furth II - SpVgg Bayreuth -:-
13:00Heimstetten - Buchbach -:-
13:00Rain/Lech - Illertissen -:-
13:00Schalding - Memmingen -:-
13:00Schweinfurt - Augsburg II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

12:00Hertha Zehlendorf - Brandenburger -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

12:30Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Halle -:-
13:00FC Merseburg - Martinroda -:-
13:00Jena II - Nordhausen II -:-
13:00Oberlausitz - Askania Bernburg -:-
13:00Plauen - Sandersdorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

13:00Bordesholm - TSV Kropp -:-
13:00Eichede - Eutin -:-
15:00Inter Turkspor Kiel - Frisia Risum-Lindholm -:-
15:00Oldenburger - Husumer -:-
15:15SC Weiche-08 II - Phonix Lubeck -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

12:00Dassendorf - Hamm United -:-
13:00Meiendorfer SV - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

12:00Bremer - Leher -:-
13:00Brinkumer - Hemelingen -:-
14:00Blumenthaler - Habenhauser -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

15:00Tundern - Eintracht Northeim -:-
16:00Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

13:00Kassel - TUS Dietkirchen -:-
14:00Friedberg - RW Walldorf -:-
14:00Hanau - Eddersheim -:-
14:00Stadtallendorf - Neuhof -:-
15:30Waldgirmes - Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
17:00Hessen Dreieich - SV Steinbach -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

13:00TuS Koblenz - Elversberg II -:-
14:00Rochling - Gonsenheim -:-
14:30Diefflen - Schott Mainz -:-
14:30Engers - Worms -:-
14:30Hassia Bingen - Karbach -:-
14:30Hertha Wiesbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
14:30Mechtersheim - Eintracht Trier -:-
14:30Pfeddersheim - Eisbachtal -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

13:00Bamberg - ATSV -:-
14:00Bayern Hof - Abtswind -:-
14:00Sand - DJK Bamberg -:-
14:00Wurzburger FV - Cham -:-
15:00Kahl - Ammerthal -:-
15:00Karlburg - Spvgg Ansbach 09 -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

13:00Ingolstadt II - Kottern-St. Mang -:-
14:00Deisenhofen - Hankofen-Hailing -:-
14:30Turkspor Augsburg - Nordlingen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

12:00Dorfmerkingen - Goppinger SV -:-
13:00Reutlingen - Neckarsulmer -:-
13:00TSV Ilshofen - Bissingen -:-
14:30Oberachern - Sandhausen II -:-
17:30Villingen - Freiburger -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

15:00Union Nettetal - TVD Velbert -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

10:00Chemnitzer FC U19 - Bremen U19 2:6
10:00Niendorfer TSV U19 - Dresden U19 -:-
Half TimeHolstein Kiel U19 - Hamburger SV U19 0:1
12:00Magdeburg U19 - Hertha U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

10:00Augsburg U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 1:4
10:00Mainz U19 - Ingolstadt U19 1:1
Half TimeKarlsruher U19 - Stuttgart U19 0:1
12:00Hoffenheim U19 - Freiburg U19 -:-
13:00Heidenheim U19 - Furth U19 -:-
16:00Ulm U19 - Bayern U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

10:00Bochum U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 0:4
10:00Dusseldorf U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 3:1
10:00Wuppertaler U19 - Koln U19 0:1
14:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Bielefeld U19 -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

12:00Potsdam W - Wolfsburg W -:-

GREECE: Super League

15:15Volos NFC - OFI Crete -:-
17:30Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos -:-
18:00Panetolikos - AEK Athens FC -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

22:00Municipal - Siquinala -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Cloture

23:00PostponedRacing Haitien - Violette -:-
23:00Capoise - Ouanaminthe -:-

HONG KONG: Senior Shield

07:30Happy Valley - Pegasus 0:1
73'Yuen Long - Lee Man Warriors 0:2

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup

10:45Eger SE - MOL Fehervar -:-
14:00Ajka Kristaly - Balkanyi -:-
14:00Andrashida - Kecskemeti TE -:-
14:00Balassagyarmat - Dorogi -:-
14:00Balatoni Vasas - Kecskemeti LC -:-
14:00Balatonlelle - FC Dabas -:-
14:00Berettyoujfalui - Szajol -:-
14:00Berkenye - Ozdi -:-
14:00Bogacs - III. Keruleti TVE -:-
14:00Bonyhad - Puskas Academy -:-
14:00Cegledi - Papai Perutz -:-
14:00Csornai - Tatabanya -:-
14:00Dunaharaszti MTK - Honved -:-
14:00Edeleny - Siofok -:-
14:00Egerszalok - Pecsi MFC -:-
14:00Erdi - DVTK -:-
14:00Hajduszoboszloi SE - Vep VSE -:-
14:00Hatvan - Ujpest -:-
14:00Hevesi - Fuzesgyarmati SK -:-
14:00Heviz - Mezokovesd-Zsory -:-
14:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - Budaorsi SC -:-
14:00Kelen - Vac -:-
14:00Kinizsi SK - Dabas-Gyon -:-
14:00Korosladany MSK - Bekescsaba 1912 -:-
14:00Maglodi - MVSC -:-
14:00Nagyecsed - Nagybajom -:-
14:00Nagykanizsa - Veszprem -:-
14:00Petervasara - Menfocsanak -:-
14:00Putnok - Paks -:-
14:00Sarvari - Debrecen -:-
14:00SBTC - Szolnoki MAV -:-
14:00SC Sopron - Kecsked -:-
14:00Soltvadkerti - Kaposvar -:-
14:00Szegedi - Bicskei -:-
14:00Szekszardi - Lipoti -:-
14:00Szentlorinc - Gyirmot -:-
14:00Tamasi - Tihanyi -:-
14:00Ujfeherto - Ajka -:-
14:00Unione - MTK Budapest -:-
14:00Velence - Szeged 2011 -:-
14:00Villanyi - Tiszaujvaros -:-
17:00Mori SE - Kozarmisleny SE -:-
18:00Debreceni EAC - Csakvari -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

13:00MTK Hungaria W - Gyor W -:-
14:00Ferencvaros W - Astra Hungary W -:-
15:00Szent Mihaly W - Kelen W -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

15:00Grotta - Haukar -:-
15:00Keflavik - Fjolnir -:-
15:00Leiknir - Fram -:-
15:00Olafsvik - Njardvik -:-
15:00Thor Akureyri - Magni -:-
15:00Throttur - Afturelding -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

15:00Fjardabyggd - Leiknir F. -:-
15:00IR Reykjavik - KFG Gardabaer -:-
15:00Kari - Selfoss -:-
15:00Vestri - Tindastoll -:-
15:00Vidir - Dalvik/Reynir -:-
15:00Volsungur - Throttur Vogar -:-

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

15:00Fylkir W - Breidablik W -:-
15:00Selfoss W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W -:-
15:00Stjarnan W - KR Reykjavik W -:-
15:00Valur W - Keflavik W -:-

INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division A

90+'Calcutta Customs - George Telegrapher 3:2

INDONESIA: Liga 2

09:30BaBel United - PSPS Riau 0:2
09:30Sriwijaya - Persibat Batang 2:1

IRAN: Division 1

13:00Fajr Sepasi - Arman Gohar -:-
13:15Navad Urmia - Qashqai Shiraz -:-
13:30Gol Reyhan Alborz - Damash -:-
13:30Mes Kerman - Malavan -:-
13:30Mes Rafsanjan - Elmo Adab -:-
13:45Baderan Tehran - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht -:-
13:45Khooshe Talaee - Rayka Babol -:-
14:00Sepidrood Rasht - Aluminium Arak -:-
15:15Esteghlal Khuzestan - Niroye Zamini -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

19:45Athlone - Galway -:-
19:45Bray - Drogheda -:-
19:45Cobh Ramblers - Longford -:-
19:45Shelbourne - Limerick -:-
19:45Wexford - Cabinteely -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

16:00Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
17:00Nes Tziona - Bnei Yehuda -:-
18:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa -:-
18:30Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

19:00Daburiya Osama - Ironi Baka -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

19:00M. Ironi Ashdod - Holon Yermiyahu -:-

ITALY: Serie A

14:00Udinese - Brescia -:-
17:00Juventus - Verona -:-
19:45AC Milan - Inter -:-

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Benevento - Cosenza -:-
14:00Cremonese - Crotone -:-
14:00Empoli - Cittadella -:-
14:00Juve Stabia - Ascoli -:-
14:00Livorno - Pordenone -:-
14:00Pescara - Entella -:-
14:00Spezia - Perugia -:-
17:00Chievo - Pisa -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:00Pro Vercelli - Gozzano -:-
19:45Pistoiese - Como -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:00ArzignanoChiampo - Sudtirol -:-
16:30Carpi - Rimini -:-
17:30Ravenna - Imolese -:-
19:45Cesena - Piacenza -:-
19:45Modena - FeralpiSalo -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

15:00Rende - Teramo -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:30Chieri - Seravezza Pozzi -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

14:30Villa Alme - Virtus Bolzano -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:00Chions - Feltre -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:00Lentigione - Fanfulla -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:00Grosseto - Ponsacco -:-
14:00San Donato - Scandicci -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:00Fiuggi - Matelica -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

10:00Bologna U19 - Napoli U19 3:2
12:00Inter U19 - Fiorentina U19 -:-
14:00Lazio U19 - Pescara U19 -:-
16:00Genoa U19 - Sassuolo U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2

09:00Trapani U19 - Frosinone U19 1:0
10:00Ascoli U19 - Lecce U19 -:-
10:00Benevento U19 - Perugia U19 -:-
10:00Pordenone U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-
10:00Salernitana U19 - Livorno U19 -:-
12:00Pisa U19 - Cosenza U19 -:-
14:00Brescia U19 - Entella U19 -:-
14:00Cittadella U19 - Venezia U19 -:-
14:00Parma U19 - Udinese U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

14:00AC Milan W - Orobica W -:-
14:00Empoli W - Inter W -:-
14:00Sassuolo W - Juventus W -:-
14:00Tavagnacco W - Bari W -:-
14:00Verona W - Florentia W -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

08:00Avispa Fukuoka - Okayama 1:1
10:00Kofu - Albirex Niigata 1:1
10:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto 1:0
Half TimeKanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0
11:00PostponedRyukyu - Montedio Yamagata -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

10:00Okzhetpes - Ertis Pavlodar 1:0
13:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - K. Almaty -:-
13:00Taraz - Atyrau -:-

KENYA: Premier League

12:00Mathare Utd. - Ulinzi Stars -:-
13:00Kisumu All-Stars - Nzoia Sugar -:-
13:00Wazito - Leopards -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

17:35Al Qadisiya - Al Arabi -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

11:00Akademiy Futbola - Dordoi Bishkek -:-
11:00Alay Osh - Kara Balta -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

1'Jelgava - RFS 0:0
13:00Spartaks - FK Liepaja -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

12:00Balvu - Alberts JDFS -:-
13:00New Project - Tukums 2000 -:-
13:00Rezekne - Super Nova -:-
14:00FK Smiltene - Riga/Staicele -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

13:30Tadamon - Shabab El Bourj SC -:-
14:00Safa - Al Akhaa Al Ahli -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

14:00Likhopo - Lifofane -:-
14:00Linare - Defence Force -:-
14:00Sefotha-Fotha - Lijabatho -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

Half TimeRiteriai - Zalgiris 1:1
13:00Kauno Zalgiris - Suduva -:-
17:00Atlantas - Stumbras 3:0

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

14:00Siauliai FA - FK Minija -:-
16:00Vilniaus Vytis - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Luxembourg Cup

18:00Schifflange - Differdange -:-

MALAWI: Super League

13:30Chitipa United - Big Bullets -:-
13:30Dwangwa United - Ntopwa -:-
13:30Masters Security - Kamuzu Barracks -:-
13:30Mighty Tigers - Silver -:-
13:30Mlatho Mponela - Moyale Barracks -:-

MALAYSIA: Malaysia Cup - Play Offs

14:00Terengganu - Johor DT -:-

MALTA: Premier League

17:00Hamrun - Sirens -:-
17:00Hibernians - Senglea Athletics -:-
19:00Balzan - Valletta -:-
19:15Sliema - Gudja -:-

MALTA: Division 1

17:00Qormi - Fgura -:-
19:15Naxxar Lions - Pieta Hotspurs -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

03:00Atlas - Toluca 0:1
03:00Monarcas - Guadalajara Chivas 1:0
23:00Atl. San Luis - Santos Laguna -:-
23:00Monterrey - Puebla -:-
23:00Necaxa - Club Leon -:-

MEXICO: Ascenso MX - Apertura

00:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2:0
00:00Loros - Atlante 0:1
01:00Tampico Madero - Leones Negros 1:0
03:00Venados - Alebrijes Oaxaca 0:0
23:00Zacatepec - Correcaminos -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

01:30Reynosa - Alacranes de Durango 0:3
02:00Murcielagos - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 3:0
02:00Saltillo - Leones Negros 2 1:1
18:00Tlaxcala - Albinegros Orizaba -:-
18:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2 - Yalmakan -:-
22:00UA Zacatecas - UA Chihuahua -:-
23:00Atl. Bahia - Tecos FC -:-
23:00Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:-
23:00Pioneros - Canamy -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

02:00Cafessa - La Paz 2:1
22:00Ciervos - Calor De San Pedro -:-
22:00San Francisco - Chimalhuacan -:-
22:00Uruapan - Dongu -:-
23:00Tlayacapan - Dorados de Sinaloa 2 -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

14:00Codru Lozova - Dinamo-Auto -:-
17:00Speranta Nisporeni - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

16:00Mouloudia Oujda - FUS Rabat -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

16:00Ittihad Khemisset - Chabab Benguerir -:-
16:00KAC Kenitra - Chabab Atlas Khenifra -:-
16:00Kawkab Marrakech - TAS Casablanca -:-
16:00RAC Casablanca - Sale -:-
16:00Salmi - Maghreb Fez -:-
16:00Wydad Fes - Dcheira -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:00ENH Vilankulo - Ferroviario Beira -:-
14:00Ferroviario Maputo - Desportivo Maputo -:-
14:00Textil do Pungue - Baia de Pemba -:-

NAMIBIA: MTC Premiership

15:00PostponedBlack Africa - Life Fighters -:-
15:00PostponedBlue Waters - Tigers -:-
15:00PostponedOkahandja - Mighty Gunners -:-
15:00PostponedYoung Brazilians - UNAM -:-
18:00PostponedCitizens - Julinho Sporting -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

17:30Sparta Rotterdam - Waalwijk -:-
18:45Groningen - Zwolle -:-
18:45Willem II - Venlo -:-
19:45Vitesse - Sittard -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

18:45Helmond - Oss -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

31'Katwijk - Quick Boys 0:0
13:30GVVV - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
14:00ASWH - IJsselmeervogels -:-
14:00Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong Volendam -:-
14:00Spakenburg - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30Kozakken Boys - HHC -:-
17:00De Treffers - Scheveningen -:-
17:00TEC - Noordwijk -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

13:30Ajax (Am) - Barendrecht -:-
13:30DVS '33 Ermelo - VV DOVO -:-
13:30Excelsior 31 - Harkemase Boys -:-
13:30Hoek - GOES -:-
13:30Lisse - VVSB -:-
13:30ODIN '59 - Jong Almere City -:-
13:30SteDoCo - VVOG -:-
14:00ONS Sneek - Ter Leede -:-
17:00Westlandia - Lienden -:-
18:30Groene Ster - EVV -:-
18:30UNA - OSS '20 -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie U19

11:00Almere City U19 - Twente U19 -:-
13:30Breda U19 - AZ Alkmaar U19 -:-
13:30Feyenoord U19 - Groningen U19 -:-
13:30Heerenveen U19 - Ajax U19 -:-
13:30Utrecht U19 - PSV U19 -:-
13:45Den Haag U19 - NEC/Oss U19 -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

23:00Juventus Managua - Ocotal -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

15:00Cliftonville - Institute -:-
15:00Coleraine - Crusaders -:-
15:00Glenavon - Ballymena -:-
15:00Glentoran - Warrenpoint -:-
15:00Larne - Dungannon -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

15:00Ballinamallard - Dundela -:-
15:00Ballyclare - Knockbreda -:-
15:00Dergview - Portadown -:-
15:00H&W Welders - PSNI -:-
15:00Loughgall - Ards -:-
15:00Queens Univ. - Newry City -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

14:00Borec - Rabotnicki -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

14:30FK Korab - Vellazerimi -:-
14:30Kadino Skopje - Ohrid -:-
14:30Kozuv Gevgelija - Sasa -:-
14:30Labunishta - Drita -:-
14:30Osogovo - Pobeda -:-
14:30Pelister - KF Gostivar -:-
14:30Pitu Guli - Kit Go Pehchevo -:-
14:30Plackovica - Belasica -:-
14:30Vardari Forino - FK Skopje -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

17:00Brann - Haugesund -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

14:30Kongsvinger - Ull/Kisa -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

13:00Vidar - Halden -:-
15:00Levanger - Nardo -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

15:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Elverum -:-
15:00Fram - Oppsal -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

12:00Nordstrand - Herd -:-
13:00Arvoll - Spjelkavik -:-
13:00Rommen SK - Sunndal -:-
14:30Aalesund 2 - Lorenskog -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

13:00Frigg - Drobak-Frogn -:-
13:00Grei - Ready -:-
13:00Halsen - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-
13:00Tonsberg - Follo -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

13:00Donn - Brodd -:-
13:00Flekkeroy - Storm BK -:-
13:00Pors Grenland - Flint -:-
14:00Bryne 2 - Mandalskameratene -:-
15:00Staal Jorpeland - Vindbjart -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

12:00Stromsgodset 2 - Fjora -:-
12:00Vestfossen - Stord -:-
15:00Fana - Lysekloster -:-
15:00V. Haugesund - Fyllingsdalen -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

15:00Gjovik-Lyn - Nybergsund -:-
15:00Ranheim 2 - Brumunddal -:-
15:00Strindheim - Orkla -:-
15:00Verdal - Tiller -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

13:00Skjervoy - Leknes -:-

NORWAY: Junior U19

11:30Mjondalen U19 - Start U19 -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

14:00Arna-Bjornar W - Avaldsnes W -:-
14:00Fart W - Roa W -:-
14:00Kolbotn W - Stabaek W -:-
14:00Lyn W - Klepp W -:-
14:00Valerenga W - Trondheims-Orn W -:-
16:00LSK Kvinner W - Sandviken W -:-

OMAN: Professional League

14:40Mirbat - Sohar -:-
16:40Fanja SC - Seeb -:-
17:00Saham - Oman Club -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

00:00Independiente - Miguelito -:-
00:00Plaza Amador - Costa del Este -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:30San Lorenzo - Nacional Asuncion 0:3
21:30Deportivo Santani - Libertad Asuncion -:-
00:00Guarani - Olimpia Asuncion -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

23:30Rubio Nu - Fulgencio Yegros 2:2
15:0012 de Octubre - Fernando de la Mora -:-
20:30Resistencia - Independiente FBC -:-
22:003 de Febrero - Sportivo Iteno -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

02:00Cesar Vallejo - Dep. Municipal 3:1
19:15Union Comercio - AD Cantolao -:-
23:45Sport Boys - Cajamarca -:-

PERU: Liga 2

19:30Grau - Santa Rosa -:-
21:00CancelledSport Victoria - Santos FC -:-
21:30Juan Aurich - Deportivo Coopsol -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

14:00LKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia -:-
16:30Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce -:-
19:00Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie -:-

POLAND: Division 1

16:00Stal Mielec - GKS Belchatow -:-
17:00Chojniczanka - Radomiak Radom -:-
17:00Chrobry Glogow - Odra Opole -:-
17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzebie -:-
18:10Sandecja Nowy S. - Warta Poznan -:-
19:00Termalica B-B. - Legnica -:-

POLAND: Division 2

14:30Garbarnia - GKS Katowice -:-
15:00Legionowo - S. Wola -:-
15:00Pogon Siedlce - Blekitni Stargard -:-
15:00Skra - Pruszkow -:-
16:00Lech Poznan 2 - Widzew Lodz -:-
18:00Elblag - Bytovia Bytow -:-
18:00Polkowice - Elana Torun -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

13:00Biala Piska - Polonia Warszawa -:-
14:30Grodzisk M. - Ursus Warszawa -:-
15:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Radomsko -:-
15:00Zambrow - Legia II -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

10:00Pogon Szczecin II - Stezyca 0:4
12:00Grom Nowy Staw - Chemik Police -:-
14:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Kleczew -:-
14:00Sroda - B. Gdynia -:-
15:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Unia Janikowo -:-
15:00Starogard Gdanski - Gornik Konin -:-
16:00Gwardia Koszalin - Mieszko -:-
16:00Jarocin - Swit Skolwin -:-
17:00KKS Kalisz - Koszalin -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

15:00Brzeg - Polonia Bytom -:-
15:00Gornik Z. 2 - Pniowek -:-
15:00Legnica 2 - Zielona Gora -:-
15:00Piast Zmigrod - Starowice Dolne -:-
16:30Kluczbork - Zaglebie 2 -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

Half TimeJutrzenka Giebultow - Lublin 1:0
12:00Hetman Zamosc - Wisla Pulawy -:-
14:00Chelmianka Chelm - Hutnik Krakow -:-
15:00Avia Swidnik - Biala Podlaska -:-
15:00Orleta Radzyn - Sandomierz -:-
15:00Wisloka Debica - Korona Kielce 2 -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Cracovia U18 - Legia U18 -:-
11:00Escola Warszawa U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18 -:-
11:00Korona Kielce U18 - Slask U18 -:-
11:00UKS SMS Lodz U18 - Wisla U18 -:-
11:00Zaglebie U18 - Gwarek Zabrze U18 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

Half TimeAZS Wroclaw W - Mitech Zywiec W 2:0
Half TimeBydgoszcz W - GKS Katowice W 0:3
Half TimeMedyk Konin W - UKS SMS Lodz W 1:1
13:00UJ Krakow W - Czarni Sosnowiec W -:-
15:00AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W - Olimpia Szczecin W -:-
15:00Biedrzychowice W - Leczna W -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

18:00Belenenses - Rio Ave -:-
20:30Moreirense - Benfica -:-

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

Half TimeOliveirense - FC Porto B 0:0
16:00Academico Viseu - SC Farense -:-
16:00Chaves - Covilha -:-
16:00Nacional - Penafiel -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

15:00Braga B - Cerveira -:-
16:00AD Fafe - Guimaraes B -:-
16:00Pedras Salgadas - U. Madeira -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

Half TimeBenfica U23 - Academica U23 0:0
Half TimePortimonense U23 - Maritimo U23 0:1
14:00Feirense U23 - Setubal U23 -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

15:00Valadares Gaia W - CF Benfica W -:-

QATAR: QSL

14:50Al Rayyan - Al Khor -:-
17:00Al Wakra - Al-Duhail -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

13:00FC Voluntari - Academica Clinceni -:-
15:30Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FC Hermannstadt -:-
18:30Astra - Din. Bucuresti -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

09:00Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Metaloglobus 2:3
09:00Mioveni - Calarasi 1:1
09:00Pandurii - UTA Arad 2:5
09:00Sportul Snagov - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0:1
09:00Turnu Magurele - Viitorul Tg. Jiu 2:0
74'Concordia - FC Arges 1:1
14:30Politehnica Timisoara - CSM Resita -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

1'Akhmat Grozny - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:0
17:00Tambov - FK Rostov -:-
17:00Zenit - Rubin Kazan -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

13:00Nizhny Novgorod - Kursk -:-
14:00Spartak Moscow 2 - Neftekhimik -:-
15:00FK Chayka - Krasnodar 2 -:-
15:00M. Saransk - Tekstilshtik -:-
15:00T. Moscow - Tomsk -:-
16:00Armavir - Luch -:-
16:00Baltika - R. Volgograd -:-
16:00Chertanovo M. - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
16:00F. Voronezh - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Center

12:00Ararat Moscow - Lipetsk -:-
12:00R. Volgograd 2 - Khimik Novomoskovsk -:-
12:30Saratov - Khimki 2 -:-
14:00Salyut-Belgorod - Kaluga -:-
15:00Saturn Ramenskoye - D. Bryansk -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - South

13:00FK Anzi Makhackala - Biolog -:-
13:00Legion Dynamo - Maykop -:-
13:00SKA Rostov - Urozhay -:-
14:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Inter Cherkessk -:-
14:00Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Vladikavkaz -:-
14:30Volgar-Astrakhan - Mashuk -:-
15:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Dynamo Stavropol -:-
15:00Krasnodar 3 - FK Makhachkala -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye

Half TimeChelyabinsk - Lada Dimitrovgrad 3:1
1'Nosta - Tyumen 0:0
12:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm -:-
12:30Ulyanovsk - Ufa 2 -:-
14:00Akron Togliatti - Ural 2 -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - West

88'Olimp Khimki - Zenit 2 2:5
12:00Znamya Truda - Vladimir -:-
13:00Leningradets - Zvezda St. Peterburg -:-
14:00Pskov 747 - Kolomna -:-
15:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Veles Moscow -:-
17:00Murom - Dolgoprudny -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

09:30Zenit U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 1:1
10:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - Sochi U19 3:0
Half TimeFK Orenburg U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 0:1

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - First stage

14:00Domagnano - Murata -:-
14:00Pennarossa - Juvenes/Dogana -:-
14:00Tre Fiori - Faetano -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

16:15Al-Ettifaq - Al-Faisaly -:-
16:20Al-Fateh - Al Ahli SC -:-
18:20Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Hilal -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

15:00Livingston - Aberdeen -:-
15:00Motherwell - Ross County -:-
15:00St. Mirren - Hamilton -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

15:00Alloa - Ayr -:-
15:00Dundee Utd - Arbroath -:-
15:00Inverness - Queen of South -:-
15:00Morton - Dundee FC -:-
15:00Partick Thistle - Dunfermline -:-

SCOTLAND: League One

15:00Airdrieonians - Raith -:-
15:00East Fife - Dumbarton -:-
15:00Forfar Athletic - Montrose -:-
15:00Peterhead - Clyde -:-
15:00Stranraer - Falkirk -:-

SCOTLAND: League Two

15:00Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City -:-
15:00Annan - Stirling -:-
15:00Elgin City - Cove Rangers -:-
15:00Queen's Park - Cowdenbeath -:-
15:00Stenhousemuir - Brechin -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

15:00East Kilbride - Berwick -:-

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup

15:00Broxburn Athletic - East Stirlingshire -:-
15:00Buckie Thistle - Civil Service Strollers -:-
15:00Caledonian Braves - Rothes -:-
15:00Cumbernauld Colts - Penicuik -:-
15:00Dalbeattie Star - Gala Fairydean -:-
15:00Edinburgh University - Lochee United -:-
15:00Forres Mechanics - Banks O' Dee -:-
15:00Fort William - Vale Of Leithen -:-
15:00Fraserburgh - Bonnyrigg Rose -:-
15:00Gretna 2008 - Hill Of Beath -:-
15:00Inverurie Loco Works - Wick Academy -:-
15:00Keith - Stirling University -:-
15:00Linlithgow Rose - Huntly -:-
15:00Nairn County - Clachnacuddin -:-
15:00Spartans - Deveronvale -:-
15:00Strathspey Thistle - Lossiemouth -:-
15:00Turriff Utd - Formartine Utd -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

15:00FK Indjija - Radnicki Nis -:-
17:00Cukaricki - Mladost -:-
17:00Napredak - Backa Topola -:-
17:00Rad Beograd - Radnik -:-
17:00Sp. Subotica - Javor -:-
19:00Macva - Proleter -:-
19:00Vojvodina - FK Vozdovac -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

15:00Din. Vranje - Buducnost Dobanovci -:-
15:00Radnicki 1923 - Trayal Krusevac -:-
15:00Radnicki Pirot - Novi Pazar -:-
15:00Smederevo - Zemun -:-
17:30Backa - Kolubara -:-
17:30Metalac - Zarkovo -:-

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

12:00Anse Reunion - St Michel United -:-
12:30Cote d'Or - Lightstars -:-
13:00Victoria City - Revengers -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

74'Home Utd - Geylang 2:1

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

16:00Dun. Streda - Ruzomberok -:-
18:00Nitra - Michalovce -:-
18:00Sered - Z. Moravce -:-
18:00Zilina - Pohronie -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

14:30Komarno - Banska Bystrica -:-
14:30L. Mikulas - Dubnica -:-
14:30Puchov - Samorin -:-
14:30Slovan Bratislava B - Zilina B -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

14:30FK Nove Zamky - Myjava -:-
14:30Povazska Bystrica - Belusa -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

14:00FK Humenne - Plavnica -:-
14:00Lipany - 1.FK Svidnik -:-
14:00Presov - Krompachy -:-
14:00Spisska Nova Ves - Stropkov -:-
14:00Vranov - Giraltovce -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

14:00Rakytovce - Zarnovica -:-
14:00Rimavska Sobota - Kalinovo -:-
14:00Zvolen - MSK Martin -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

15:00Bahon - I. Bratislava -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

17:00Aluminij - Tabor Sezana -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

13:00Brezice - Krsko -:-
15:00Beltinci - Bilje -:-
15:00Dravograd - Dob -:-
15:00Fuzinar - ND Gorica -:-
15:00Nafta - Rogaska -:-
15:00NK Krka - Radomlje -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

14:00Chippa Utd. - Bloem Celtic -:-
14:00Polokwane - Supersport Utd -:-
14:00Stellenbosch - Black Leopards -:-
17:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg Utd -:-
19:15Bidvest Wits - Orlando Pirates -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

14:00JDR Stars - Cape Umoya United -:-
14:00Royal Eagles - Real Kings -:-
14:00TS Sporting - Mbombela -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

09:00Jeju Utd - Seongnam 3:0
09:00Pohang - Seoul 2:1
Half TimeSuwon Bluewings - Sangju Sangmu 1:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

Half TimeSuwon City - Daejeon 1:1

SOUTH KOREA: National League

07:00Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 2:0
07:00Gyeongju KHNP - Mokpo City 1:1

SPAIN: LaLiga

12:00Villarreal - Valladolid -:-
15:00Levante - Eibar -:-
17:30Atl. Madrid - Celta Vigo -:-
20:00Granada CF - Barcelona -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

15:00Cadiz CF - Dep. La Coruna -:-
17:00Zaragoza - Lugo -:-
19:00Rayo Vallecano - Almeria -:-
19:30Albacete - Malaga -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

Half TimeCoruxo FC - UD Ibiza-Eivissa 0:0
17:00Langreo - Getafe B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

15:30Osasuna B - R. Union -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

16:00Villarreal B - Barcelona B -:-
18:00Levante B - Llagostera -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

17:30UCAM Murcia - Granada CF B -:-
18:00Cordoba - CD Badajoz -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

18:00Ourense CF - UD Ourense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

16:30Real Aviles - EI San Martin -:-
16:45Llanera - SD Navarro CF -:-
17:30Club Siero - Union Club Ceares -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

15:00Ribamontan al Mar - Union Montanesa Escobedo -:-
15:30Solares - UC Cartes -:-
16:00Atletico Albericia - Tropezon -:-
16:00Barreda Balompie - Siete Villas -:-
16:30UD Samano - Bezana -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

15:30Pasaia - Basconia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

17:00Santfeliuenc - L Hospitalet -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

17:00Beniganim - Vilamarxant -:-
17:00Saguntino - Atzeneta -:-
18:00Jove - Olimpic Xativa -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

16:00Salamanca B - Cristo Atletico -:-
17:00Leonesa B - La Virgen -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

17:30Conil - CD Utrera -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

15:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Santanyi -:-
17:30Andratx - Santa Catalina Atletico -:-
17:45Felanitx - Manacor -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

12:30Union Viera - La Cuadra -:-
16:00CD Buzanada - SD Tenisca -:-
16:30Vera - Union Guimar -:-
17:00Las Palmas C - Tacoronte -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

17:30Muleno - Pulpileno -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

15:30Beti Kozkor - Huarte -:-
16:00CD Baztan - Murchante -:-
16:00Subiza - CD Ardoi -:-
16:00Txantrea - Fontellas -:-
16:00Valle Egues - Cortes -:-
16:30Lourdes - CD Corellano -:-
17:00Pamplona - Mutilvera -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

15:00Barcelona W - Atl. Madrid W -:-
16:00Madrid C. W - Espanyol W -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

12:30Falkenbergs - Ostersunds -:-
15:00Kalmar - Hacken -:-
15:00Norrkoping - Orebro -:-
17:00Goteborg - Sirius -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

12:30Varbergs - Syrianska -:-
15:00Dalkurd - Osters -:-
15:00Jonkopings - Norrby -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

14:00Karlstad - Sylvia -:-
14:00Nykopings - Rynninge -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

1'Lindome - Ljungskile 0:0
14:00Tvaakers - Atvidabergs -:-
15:00Assyriska IK - Utsiktens -:-
15:00Torns - Eskilsminne -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

12:00Gottne IF - IFK Lulea -:-
13:00Anundsjo - Friska Viljor -:-
13:00IFK Umea - Taftea IK -:-
13:00Kramfors-Alliansen - Timra -:-
13:00Ytterhogdals - Skelleftea -:-
14:00Pitea - Umea FC -:-
14:00Sandviks - IFK Ostersund -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

13:00Enkopings SK - Lidingo IFK -:-
13:00Karlbergs - Kvarnsvedens -:-
13:00Skiljebo - Mora -:-
13:00Taby - Sundbybergs -:-
14:00Upsala - Kungsangens -:-
14:00Valbo FF - Hudiksvalls -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

11:00Qviding - Hittarps -:-
13:00IFK Malmo - Assyriska BK -:-
13:00Olympic - Eslovs -:-
13:00Prespa Birlik - Onsala -:-
14:00Halmia - Stafsinge -:-
15:00Angelholms - Rosengard -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

13:00Haninge - Arameisk-Syrianska -:-
13:00Huddinge - Assyriska IF -:-
13:00Motala - Sodertalje FK -:-
13:00Tyreso - AFK Linkopings -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

13:00Amal - Torslanda -:-
13:00Stenungsunds - Gauthiod -:-
14:00Nordvarmland - Grebbestads -:-
14:00Vanersborgs FK - Tidaholm IFK -:-
15:00Lidkopings FK - Orebro Syr. -:-
15:00Uddevalla - Savedalens -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

13:00Almeboda/Linneryd - Hassleholms IF -:-
13:00Bromolla - Husqvarna -:-
13:00IFK Berga - Asarums -:-
13:00IFK Hassleholm - Nassjo -:-
13:00Nosaby IF - Raslatts -:-
14:00Osterlen FF - Dalstorps -:-
14:00Rappe GOIF - Karlskrona -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

14:00Bunkeflo W - Kristianstads W -:-
14:00Djurgarden W - Goteborg W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

1'Kalmar W - Kvarnsvedens W 0:0
13:00AIK W - Umea W -:-
14:00Borgeby W - Lidkopings FK W -:-
14:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Mallbackens W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

18:00St. Gallen - Servette -:-
18:00Xamax - Sion -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

16:00Lausanne Ouchy - Chiasso -:-
17:00Winterthur - Wil -:-
18:00Aarau - Schaffhausen -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

15:00Bavois - Cham -:-
15:00Breitenrain - Koniz -:-
15:00Bruhl - Basel II -:-
15:00Munsingen - Bellinzona -:-
15:00YF Juventus - Black Stars -:-
15:00Zurich II - Sion II -:-
16:00Etoile-Carouge - Stade Nyonnais -:-
16:00Rapperswil - Yverdon -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

15:30Terre Sainte - Azzurri Lausanne -:-
16:00Bulle - Martigny -:-
16:00Echallens - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-
16:00Oberwallis Naters - Young Boys II -:-
16:30Chenois - Meyrin -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

15:00Schotz - Luzern II -:-
15:00Solothurn - Buochs -:-
16:00Muttenz - Delemont -:-
17:00Bassecourt - Langenthal -:-
17:00Goldau - Wohlen -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

15:00Balzers - Kosova -:-
15:00Dietikon - Gossau -:-
15:00Red Star Zurich - Eschen -:-
15:00Thalwil - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
17:30Paradiso - Hongg -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

12:00CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Kuktosh -:-
12:00Khatlon - Panjsher -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Alliance - Biashara Mara United -:-
14:00Coastal Union - Azam -:-
14:00JKT Tanzania - Mtibwa Sugar -:-
14:00Namungo - Mwadui -:-
14:00Ndanda - Singida United -:-
14:00Polisi Tanzania - Kinondoni MC -:-
14:00Tanzania Prisons - Young Africans -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

12:00Sukhothai - Muang Thong Utd -:-
13:00Suphanburi - Ratchaburi -:-
14:00Bangkok Utd - Chiangrai Utd -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

16:00PostponedEsperance Tunis - Bizertin -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

15:00Gabes - Sbikha -:-
15:00Msaken - Sfax Railways -:-
15:00Olympique Beja - Ariana -:-
15:00Sidi Bouzid - Menzel Bourguiba -:-
15:00Sporting Ben Arous - CO Medenine -:-
15:00Zarzis - Rades -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

13:00Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor -:-
15:30Kayserispor - Denizlispor -:-
18:00Fenerbahce - Ankaragucu -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

12:00Umraniyespor - Boluspor -:-
14:30Altay - Keciorengucu -:-
14:30Osmanlispor - Altinordu -:-
17:00Adana Demirspor - Bursaspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

13:00Gumushanespor - Pendikspor -:-
13:00H.Trabzon - Amed SK -:-
13:301922 Konyaspor - Bak Spor -:-
13:30Hacettepe - Kirklarelispor -:-
13:30Zonguldak - Inegolspor -:-
14:00Sancaktepe - Yeni Corumspor -:-
14:00Sariyer - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
16:00Sanliurfaspor - Manisa -:-
17:00Samsunspor - Tarsus -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

13:30Kirsehir Belediyespor - Elazigspor -:-
13:30Nigde Anadolu - Kastamonuspor -:-
14:00Bandirmaspor - Bayburt -:-
14:00Bodrumspor - Van Buyuksehir Bld. -:-
14:00Ergene Velimese - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
14:00Tuzlaspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
14:00Utas Usakspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
17:00Kahramanmarasspor - Etimesgut -:-
17:00Kardemir Karabuk - Eyupspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

13:0024 Erzincanspor - Buca -:-
13:00Hopaspor - Tokatspor -:-
13:00Manisaspor - Karakopru -:-
13:00Yomraspor - Yeni Orduspor -:-
13:30Aksaray Bld. - Silivrispor -:-
13:30Erzin - Duzcespor -:-
14:00Catalca - Serik Belediyespor -:-
14:00Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Sultanbeyli -:-
14:00Sile Yildizspor - Cankaya FK -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

13:00Agri 1970 - Cizrespor -:-
13:00Elaziz Bld. - Fethiyespor -:-
13:00Fatsa Belediyespor - Tepecik -:-
13:30Erbaaspor - Karsiyaka -:-
13:30Kemerspor 2003 - Ofspor -:-
14:00Alemdag - Kozan -:-
14:00Erokspor - Belediye Derince -:-
17:00Kocaelispor - Turgutluspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

13:00Pazarspor - Halide E. -:-
13:30Altindag Bld. - Kelkit -:-
13:30Osmaniyespor - Modafenspor -:-
14:00Bayrampasa - Batman Petrolspor -:-
14:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Golcukspor -:-
14:00Karacabey Belediyespor - Nevsehirspor -:-
14:00Nazillispor - Yozgatspor 1959 FK -:-
14:00Soma Spor - Muglaspor -:-
17:00Diyarbakirspor - Malatya -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

13:00Energetik - Balkan -:-
13:00Sagadam - Ahal -:-
13:30Kopetdag Asgabat - FC Asgabat -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

12:00Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
15:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Mariupol -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

13:00Cherkashchyna - Hirnyk-Sport -:-
14:00Kremin - Ch. Odessa -:-
14:30Balkany - Prykarpattya -:-
15:00Rukh Lviv - Obolon Brovar Kyjev -:-
17:00Metalist 1925 - Volyn Lutsk -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

14:00Nyva Vinnytsya - Bukovyna -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

12:00Kolos Kovalivka U21 - Oleksandriya U21 -:-
12:00Vorskla Poltava U21 - Dynamo Kiev U21 -:-
13:00Desna U21 - Shakhtar Donetsk U21 -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

20:00Juventud - Penarol -:-
00:00Defensor Sp. - Rampla Juniors -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

14:00Villa Espanola - CA Torque -:-
19:30Rentistas - Maldonado -:-
19:30Tacuarembo - Central Esp. -:-
19:30Villa Teresa - Albion -:-

USA: MLS

20:30Atlanta United - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
22:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Columbus Crew -:-
00:30FC Cincinnati - Chicago Fire -:-
00:30New England Revolution - Real Salt Lake -:-

USA: USL Championship

01:00Birmingham - Indy Eleven 1:0
02:30New Mexico - Reno 1:3
03:30LA Galaxy 2 - San Antonio 1:1
03:30Portland 2 - Tacoma Defiance 6:3
00:00Charlotte Independ. - Swope Park -:-
00:00Louisville City - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
00:30Tampa Bay - Bethlehem -:-

USA: USL League One

00:00Greenville - Toronto FC II 3:1
00:00Chattanooga - Orlando City B -:-
00:00Lansing - Tormenta -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

14:00Met. Bekobod - Pakhtakor -:-
14:00Sogdiana - Navbahor Namangan -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

21:00AC Lala FC - Zamora -:-
21:00Carabobo - Aragua -:-
21:00Estudiantes Caracas - Puerto Cabello -:-
21:00Portuguesa - Dep. Tachira -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division - Clausura

20:30Hermanos Colmenares - Frontera -:-
20:30Universidad Central - Angostura -:-
21:00Titanes - Local Andina -:-
21:00Urena - JBL Zulia -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

Half TimeDa Nang - Thanh Hoa 0:0
13:00Khanh Hoa - Nam Dinh -:-

WALES: Premier League

14:30Bala - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
14:30Carmarthen Town - TNS -:-
14:30Penybont - Airbus -:-

WALES: FAW Championship North & Mid

14:30Bangor City - Llandudno -:-
14:30Buckley - Llanrhaeadr -:-
14:30Colwyn Bay - Llanfair United -:-
14:30Conwy Borough - Ruthin -:-
14:30Flint - Llangefni -:-
14:30Gresford - Guilsfield -:-
14:30Porthmadog - Prestatyn -:-
14:30Rhyl - Penrhyncoch -:-

WALES: FAW Championship South & Mid

14:30Cambrian & Clydach - Haverfordwest -:-
14:30Cwmbran Celtic - Goytre Utd -:-
14:30STM Sports - Llanelli -:-
14:30Swansea University - Undy -:-

WALES: Division 1

14:30PostponedAberbargoed - Penydarren -:-
14:30PostponedAbergavenny Town - Trefelin -:-
14:30PostponedBridgend Street - Risca -:-
14:30Dinas Powys - Garden Village -:-
14:30PostponedLlwydcoed - Caldicot -:-
14:30PostponedMonmouth - Ton Pentre -:-
14:30Monmouth - Penydarren -:-
14:30Pontardawe - Trefelin -:-
14:30PostponedPort Talbot - Pontardawe -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

05:00Melbourne Victory (Aus) - Perth Glory (Aus) 2:0
06:00Newcastle Jets (Aus) - Sydney FC (Aus) 0:0

WORLD: Arab Club Champions Cup

18:00Nouadhibou - Al Jaish -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

00:00Paraguay U19 W - Peru U19 W 9:0
02:00Venezuela U19 W - Colombia U19 W 2:0
00:00Paraguay U19 W - Venezuela U19 W -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

12:00Buildcon - Forest Rangers -:-
12:00Nkwazi - Zanaco -:-
14:00Green Eagles - Nakambala Leopards -:-
14:00Kabwe Youth Academy - Kabwe -:-
14:00Kansanshi - Green Buffaloes FC -:-
14:00Red Arrows - Power Dynamos -:-
14:00ZESCO - Lumwana Radiants -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

14:00Platinum - Mushowani Stars -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.