Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Basketball » Today » All Games
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xBet!
AFRICA: BAL
1st QuarterRivers Hoopers - A.P.R. 8:1018:30Monastir - Douanes -:-
USA: NBA - Play Offs
00:00Indiana Pacers - New York Knicks 111:10602:30Minnesota Timberwolves - Denver Nuggets 90:117
20:30Dallas Mavericks - Oklahoma City Thunder -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga A
00:00Platense - Quimsa 82:8301:00Riachuelo - Union De Santa Fe 85:77
02:00Penarol - Argentino 84:77
02:10Zarate - Gimnasia 78:69
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East
08:00Central Coast Crusaders - Canberra 67:9708:00Newcastle Falcons - BA CoE 53:76
08:30Sydney Comets - Sutherland Sharks 86:66
09:00Norths Bears - Penrith P. 96:86
10:00Bankstown Bruins - Albury-Wodonga Bandits 84:106
10:00Illawarra Hawks - Hornsby S. 101:91ot
10:00Maitland M. - Hills Hornets 86:101
11:00Inner West Bulls - Manly W. 79:82
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East Women
07:00Norths Bears W - Penrith P. W 78:6808:00Bankstown Bruins W - Albury W 73:92
08:00Illawarra Hawks W - Hornsby S. W 83:58
08:00Maitland Mustangs W - Hills Hornets W 56:72
09:00Inner West Bulls W - Manly W. W 54:72
10:00Central Coast W - Canberra W 92:79
10:15Newcastle Falcons W - BA CoE W 73:64
10:30Sydney Comets W - Sutherland Sharks W 61:75
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North
10:00Gold Coast Rollers - Northside Wizards 98:94ot10:00Ipswich Force - North Gold Coast Seahawks 91:87
10:30Sunshine Coast Phoenix - Cairns Marlins 99:94
10:30Townsville Heat - Mackay Meteors 87:102
11:00Southern District - Logan Thunder 106:64
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North Women
08:00Gold Coast Rollers W - Northside Wizards W 63:9508:00Ipswich Force W - North Gold Coast Seahawks W 74:106
08:30Sunshine Coast Phoenix W - Cairns W 88:68
08:30Townsville Flames W - Mackay Meteorettes W 101:73
09:00Southern District Spartans W - Logan Thunder W 76:83
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South
10:00Bendigo Braves - Frankston 90:7910:00Geelong - Sandringham Sabres 74:85
10:00NW Tasmania - Melbourne Tigers 74:84
10:30Ballarat - Eltham 95:82
10:30Casey Cavaliers - Kilsyth 69:87
11:00Dandenong - Keilor Thunder 97:101
11:00Knox - Waverley 91:98ot
11:00Ringwood - Diamond Valley 91:99
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South Women
08:00Bendigo Braves W - Frankston W 57:8408:00Geelong W - Sandringham W 63:71
08:30Ballarat W - Eltham W 75:66
08:30Casey Cavaliers W - Kilsyth W 73:79
09:00Dandenong Rangers W - Keilor Thunder W 64:69
09:00Knox W - Waverley W 73:63
09:00Launceston W - Melbourne Tigers W 78:67
09:00Ringwood W - Diamond Valley W 75:103
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
11:30Forestville Eagles - South Adelaide Panthers 89:8811:45Eastern Mavericks - North Adelaide Rockets 76:77
11:45Sturt Sabres - West Adelaide Bearcats 81:104
11:45Woodville Warriors - Central Districts Lions 96:104
12:00Southern Tigers - Norwood Flames 71:106
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
09:45Forestville Eagles W - South Adelaide Panthers W 92:5510:00Eastern Mavericks W - North Adelaide Rockets W 45:71
10:00Southern Tigers W - Norwood Flames W 58:54
10:00Sturt Sabres W - West Adelaide Bearcats W 62:58
10:00Woodville Warriors W - Central Districts Lions W 79:88
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West
12:00Geraldton Buccaneers - East Perth Eagles 72:8712:00Perth Redbacks - South West Slammers 73:81
12:00Warwick Senators - Beeliar Boodjar 113:93
12:30Lakeside Lightning - Willetton Tigers 90:111
13:30Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Rockingham Flames 72:91
14:00Goldfields Giants - Mandurah Magic 94:107
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West Women
10:00Perth Redbacks W - South West Slammers W 95:5410:00Warwick Senators W - Beeliar Boodjar W 70:87
10:30Lakeside Lightning W - Willetton Tigers W 97:79
11:30Kalamunda Eastern Suns W - Rockingham Flames W 51:97
12:00Goldfields Giants W - Mandurah Magic W 53:70
BELARUS: Premier League - 5th-8th places
12:30Gomel - Minsk 3 65:73BELARUS: Premier League Women - 5th-8th places
12:00BC Minsk youth W - Gomel W 49:6613:00Victoria Grodno W - Horizont Minsk 2 W 55:67
BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
00:00Carl A-Z - Leones de Potosi 69:7701:30Univ. Sucre - Atletico Nacional 85:96ot
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH - Winners stage
18:00Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg -:-18:00Igokea - KK Bosna -:-
18:00Mrkonjic Grad - Sloboda -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women - Play Offs
18:30Orlovi W - Lavovi W -:-BRAZIL: NBB - Play Offs
18:30Minas - Sao Paulo -:-BRAZIL: CBB
23:30Brusque - Osasco 73:71BRAZIL: LBF Women
01:00Corinthians W - SESI Araraquara W 60:5621:30Sampaio W - Ponta Grossa W -:-
23:00Sodie Mesquita W - Ituano W -:-
CANADA: Super League - Play Offs
00:00Sudbury - London 111:114CHILE: LNB - Play Offs
01:30Naviera Ulloa - Sportiva Italiana 73:7600:30Las Animas - CD Puerto Varas -:-
CHILE: LNB 2
23:00Colo Colo - Municipal Chillan -:-23:30Arabe Valparaiso - Sergio Ceppi -:-
CHINA: CBA - Play Offs
12:35Liaoning - Guangdong 116:95COLOMBIA: LBP
01:40Corsarios Cartagena - Toros del Valle 76:6503:40Caribbean Storm Islands - Piratas de Bogota 92:75
23:00Corsarios Cartagena - Toros del Valle -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Play Offs
17:00Usti n. Labem - Decin -:-ESTONIA: Korvpalli Meistriliiga - Play Offs
17:00Tartu Ulikool - Parnu -:-FINLAND: Korisliiga - Play Offs
Half TimeKarhu Basket - Kataja 44:42FRANCE: LNB
18:15Ada Blois - Monaco -:-18:15Boulogne-Levallois - Nanterre -:-
18:15Cholet - Chalon/Saone -:-
18:15Dijon - Le Mans -:-
18:15Le Portel - Paris -:-
18:15Limoges - JL Bourg -:-
18:15Nancy - Gravelines-Dunkerque -:-
18:15Roanne - Lyon-Villeurbanne -:-
18:15Saint Quentin - Strasbourg -:-
FRANCE: Espoirs U21
3rd QuarterAda Blois U21 - Monaco U21 51:663rd QuarterBoulogne-Levallois U21 - Nanterre U21 70:59
4th QuarterCholet U21 - Chalon/Saone U21 86:52
3rd QuarterDijon U21 - Le Mans U21 60:62
3rd QuarterLe Portel U21 - Paris U21 44:44
3rd QuarterLimoges U21 - JL Bourg U21 48:63
4th QuarterNancy U21 - Gravelines-Dunkerque U21 74:69
3rd QuarterRoanne U21 - Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 59:63
3rd QuarterSaint Quentin U21 - Strasbourg U21 49:78
FRANCE: LFB Women - Play Offs
19:45Landes W - ESB Villeneuve W -:-GERMANY: Pro B - Play Offs
17:00Koln - OrangeAcademy -:-18:00Rhondorf - Berlin Braves -:-
HUNGARY: NB I. A - Play Out
17:00Atomeromu Paks - OSE Lions -:-17:00Kormend - Kaposvari -:-
17:00KTE-Duna - Szedeak -:-
HUNGARY: NB I. A - Play Offs
17:00Alba Fehervar - Zalakeramia -:-18:45Szombathely - Szolnoki Olaj -:-
ICELAND: Premier League - Play Offs
20:15Njardvik - Valur -:-INDONESIA: IBL
08:00Prawira Bandung - Tangerang Hawks 76:7110:00Bali United - Bumi Borneo 83:87ot
12:00Dewa United - Pelita Jaya 98:103
14:00Rajawali Medan - Kesatria Bengawan Solo 73:92
ISRAEL: Super League - Winners stage
18:40Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan - Hapoel Holon -:-ITALY: Lega A - Play Offs
19:00Venezia - Reggiana -:-19:45Virtus Bologna - Tortona -:-
ITALY: Serie A2 - Play Offs
19:30JuVi Cremona - Udine -:-19:30Urania Milano - Verona -:-
ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. A - Play Out
Half TimeTorino Teen W - Basket Roma W 21:29ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. B - Play Offs
19:30Alpo VillaFranca W - Roseto W -:-19:30Libertas Udine W - Broni W -:-
ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. B - Play Out
17:00Vicenza W - Carugate W -:-JAPAN: B.League - Play Offs
05:05NeoPhoenix - Hiroshima D. 70:7707:05Diamond Dolphins - SeaHorses Mikawa 78:69
11:05Alvark - Ryukyu 73:69
11:30Utsunomiya Brex - Chiba 67:58
JAPAN: B2.League - Play Offs
06:00Shiga - Yamagata Wyverns 91:8607:00Altiri Chiba - Koshigaya Alphas 93:97ot
LATVIA: LBL - Play Offs
12:00Ventspils - BK Liepaja 101:76LEBANON: Division 1 - Play Offs
19:45Al-Riyadi - Homenetmen Beirut -:-NETHERLANDS: WBL Women - Play Offs
17:30Jolly Jumpers W - Landslake Lions W -:-NEW ZEALAND: NBL
05:00Bay Hawks - Otago Nuggets 116:10508:30Auckland Tuatara - Manawatu Jets 110:72
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga - Play Offs
18:00TFT Skopje - MZT Skopje -:-PARAGUAY: LNB - Apertura
00:30Colonias Gold - Olimpia Kings 58:66PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup - Play Offs
08:00Terrafirma Dyip - San Miguel Beermen 106:9511:15Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - Magnolia Hotshots 99:77
POLAND: Basket Liga - Play Offs
17:30Spojnia Stargard - Anwil Wloclawek -:-19:30Legia - Szczecin -:-
POLAND: 1. Liga - Play Offs
17:00Starogard Gdanski - Gornik Walbrzych -:-19:00GKS Tychy - Bydgoszcz -:-
PORTUGAL: LPB - Play Offs
2nd QuarterBenfica - Vitoria 32:25Half TimeOliveirense - CD Povoa 43:31
PUERTO RICO: BSN
01:00Gigantes de Carolina - Leones De Ponce 100:10401:00Piratas de Quebradillas - San German 102:100
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Play Offs
18:00Voluntari - Arges Pitesti -:-ROMANIA: Divizia A - Play Out
Half TimePetrolul Ploiesti - CSM Focsani 64:3017:00CSM Targu Jiu - Laguna Bucuresti -:-
RUSSIA: VTB United League - Play Offs
12:00Lokomotiv Kuban - Unics Kazan 89:83RUSSIA: Super League - Play Offs
09:00Dynamo Vladivostok - Khimki M. 74:52SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women - Play Offs
17:00Mega MIS W - Crvena zvezda W -:-SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs
16:00Levice - Spisski Rytieri -:-SPAIN: LEB Plata - Promotion - Play Offs
17:00Moron - Sant Antoni -:-18:30Albacete - Zamora -:-
TAIWAN: SBL - Play Offs
10:00Yulon Luxgen Dinos - Taiwan Beer 69:72TAIWAN: P. League+
07:30Formosa Dreamers - Fubon Braves 85:8110:00New Taipei Kings - Kaohsiung Steelers 113:101
TAIWAN: T1 League - Play Offs
12:00Taipei Taishin Mars - New Taipei CTBC DEA 71:81TAIWAN: WSBL Women - Play Offs
08:00Cathay Life W - Taiyuan W 90:86otTURKEY: Super Lig
17:00Bursaspor - Fenerbahce -:-TURKEY: TBL - Play Offs
13:30Mersin BŞB - Gaziantep 79:77VENEZUELA: Superliga
23:30Spartans - Llaneros 88:8023:45Piratas de La Guaira - Heroes de Falcon 81:67
00:00Marinos - Gaiteros del Zulia 92:65
22:00Pioneros - Llaneros -:-
22:30Toros de Aragua - Trotamundos -:-
23:30Brillantes - Gladiadores -:-
00:00Centauros - Cocodrilos -:-
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.