Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Volleyball » 27.04.2024 » Finished
Bet on Volleyball from your mobile with 1xBet!
AFRICA: African Club Championship Women
12:00ASEC Mimosas W - National Alcohol W 0:314:00Kenya Pipeline W - Mayo Kane Evolution W 3:0
14:00Saint Denis Ol. W - Nigeria Customs W 0:3
16:00Kenya Commercial Bank W - Litto W 3:1
16:00Sococim W - ASW Bejaia W 1:3
18:00Kenya Prisons W - Al Ahly W 0:3
18:00MB Bejaia W - Zamalek W 1:3
AUSTRIA: AVL - Play Offs
18:00Waldviertel - Aich/Dob 0:3AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga - Relegation
18:00Liebenau - Wolfurt 1:318:30Dobling - Roadrunners/Perchtoldsdorf 3:0
AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga - Winners stage
15:30Muhlviertel - SK Posojilnica 2 1:3AUSTRIA: AVL Women - Relegation
18:00Muhlviertel W - Bad Radkersburg W 3:0AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga Women - Relegation - Play Offs
14:00Villach W - Oberndorf W 3:1BELARUS: Division A - 5th-10th places
14:00Borisov-BGUFK - Mogilev 3:115:30Legion Obuhovo - Marco Vitebsk 2:3
16:00Zapadnij Bug - Mapid Minsk 3:1
BELARUS: Championship Women - 5th-8th places
13:00RGUOR W - Zhemchuzhina W 3:114:00A. Baranovichi W - Minsk 2 W 0:3
BELARUS: Championship Women - Play Offs
15:00Kommunalnik Grodno W - Pribuzhe W 3:115:00Minchanka W - Mogilev W 3:0
BELGIUM: Volley League Women - Placement Play Offs
19:00Roeselare W - Gent W 1:3BELGIUM: Volley League Women - Play Offs
19:30Asterix Avo W - Tchalou W 3:0ENGLAND: Super League - Play Offs
13:30London Polonia - Essex Rebels 3:117:30Durham - Malory Eagles 3:1
ENGLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs
11:30Polonia London W - Essex Rebels W 3:015:30Durham W - Malory Eagles W 3:2
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga North
18:00Giesen II - Dessau 3:118:00Lindow/Gransee - Warnemunde 0:3
18:00Mondorf - Kiel 3:0
18:00Munster - Schoneiche 3:0
18:00Neustrelitz - Bocholt 3:0
18:00Schuttorf - Essen 3:2
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga South
18:00Buhl - Grafing 3:218:00Dresden - Ludwigsburg 3:1
18:00Eltmann - Schwaig 3:0
18:00L.E. Volleys - Gotha 3:0
18:00Mimmenhausen - Kriftel 3:1
18:00Rottenburg - Delitzsch 3:0
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Pro Women
13:00Leverkusen W - Freisen W 3:018:00Dingolfing W - ETV Hamburg W 2:3
18:00Erfurt W - Stralsund W 3:0
18:00Essen-Borbeck W - Koln W 3:0
18:00Grimma W - Flacht W 3:1
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga North Women
18:00Cottbus W - Hildesheim W 3:118:00Munster II W - Sorpesee W 3:1
18:00Ostbevern W - Emlichheim W 0:3
18:00Oythe W - Schweriner II W 3:0
18:00Potsdam II W - Berlin W 3:1
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga South Women
18:00Altdorf W - Vilsbiburg II W 1:318:00Bad Soden W - TSV Munchen W 3:1
18:00Holz W - Ludwigsburg W 3:0
18:00Planegg-Krailling W - Karlsruhe-Beiertheim W 3:0
18:00Unterhaching W - Munchen W 3:2
18:00VC Wiesbaden II W - SV Lohhof W 1:3
GREECE: A1 Women - Play Offs
17:30Olympiacos Piraeus W - Panathinaikos W 2:3ICELAND: Mizunodeild - Play Offs
15:00Afturelding - Hamar 0:3INDONESIA: Proliga
08:00Jakarta Pertamina - Putra Jakarta Garuda 3:012:30Jakarta Bhayangkara - Palembang BS 1:3
INDONESIA: Proliga Women
10:00Bandung BJB W - Jakarta BIN W 3:1ITALY: SuperLega - 5th-8th places - Play Offs
17:00Verona - Lube Civitanova 1:3ITALY: SuperLega - Play Offs
19:30Milano - Trentino 3:1ITALY: Serie A1 Women - Play Offs
19:45Scandicci W - Conegliano W 1:3MONTENEGRO: Superliga Women - Play Offs
17:00Bar W - Herceg Novi W 0:3MONTENEGRO: Superliga Women - Relegation
17:00Budvanska Rivijera W - AOK Rudar Pljevlja W 3:0POLAND: PlusLiga - Play Offs
17:00Jastrzebski - Zawiercie 1:3POLAND: I. Liga - Play Offs
19:30Arka Chelm - Bielsko-Biala 1:3POLAND: I. Liga Women - Final Group
16:00Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki W - KS Pila W 1:319:00Imielin W - Mogilno W 1:3
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional - Placement Play Offs
19:00A. J. F. Bastardo - Vitoria 3:1PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional - Play Offs
18:00Leixoes SC - Academica de Espinho 1:3PORTUGAL: 1. Divisao Women - Placement Play Offs
16:00Benfica W - Castelo Maia W 3:0PORTUGAL: 1. Divisao Women - Play Offs
18:30Vitoria Guimaraes W - Sporting W 3:2ROMANIA: Divizia A1 - 5th-8th places
16:00Craiova - CSM Constanta 3:016:00Steaua Bucuresti - Zalau 2:3
ROMANIA: Divizia A1 - Play Offs
16:00Dinamo Bucuresti - Rapid Bucuresti 0:3ROMANIA: Divizia A1 Women - Play Offs
15:00Targoviste W - Rapid Bucuresti W 3:0ROMANIA: Divizia A1 Women - Play Out
12:00CSM Constanta W - Pitesti W 3:115:00Stiinta Bacau W - Targu Mures W 0:3
RUSSIA: Superleague - 9th-12th places
14:30Soligorsk - Dinamo-Lo 0:317:00Surgut region - Novokuybyshevsk 3:0
RUSSIA: Superleague - Play Out
11:00Nizhnevartovsk - ASK N. Novgorod 2:314:00Ufa - Orenburg 3:0
RUSSIA: Vysshaya Liga А - Play Offs
16:00MGTU Moscow - Barnaul 3:117:00Yaroslavl - Lokomotiv Izumrud 3:0
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs
18:30Komarno - VKP Bratislava 2:3SPAIN: SuperLiga - Play Offs
18:30Guaguas - Rio Duero Soria 3:0SPAIN: Superliga Women - Play Offs
17:00Avarca de Menorca W - Las Palmas W 3:2SWITZERLAND: NLA - Play Offs
17:00Schonenwerd - Amriswil 3:1USA: PVF Women
00:00Columbus Fury W - Orlando Valkyries W 3:102:30Omaha Supernovas W - Grand Rapids Rise W 3:2
03:00San Diego Mojo W - Vegas Thrill W 2:3
Bet on Volleyball from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live volleyball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.