REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification

11:30Unicaja - Levice -:-
17:00Bamberg - Benfica -:-
18:00Bakken Bears - FMP Beograd -:-
19:00Tofas - Chemnitz -:-

WORLD: World Cup Women

05:30Mali W - France W 59:74
2nd QuarterAustralia W - Serbia W 30:19
11:30Japan W - Canada W -:-

AUSTRIA: Austria Cup

15:00Wagram - Mattersburg -:-
16:00Celovec - Jennersdorf -:-
17:00Kufstein - Salzburg -:-

BELARUS: Premier League

11:00Grodno GrSU - SDUSHOR Minsk -:-
12:00Mogilev - Brest -:-
12:00Rubon II - Tsmoki Minsk 3 -:-

CHILE: Copa Chile

23:00Las Animas - Valdivia 79:82
00:00Aleman - Espanol de Talca 49:74
00:00Boston C. C. - Stadio Italiano 66:57
00:00Municipal Chillan - U. De Concepcion 54:137
00:00Puente Alto - Leones Quilpue 71:79
00:30Temuco - Espanol Osorno 64:96
01:00Sportiva Italiana - Catolica 81:67
22:30Quilicura - Liceo Curico -:-
23:30CDSC Osorno - CD Puerto Varas -:-
00:00Sergio Ceppi - Arabe Valparaiso -:-
00:30Tinguiririca - Tomas Lawrence -:-

COLOMBIA: LBP - Clausura

00:00Condores de Cundinamarca - Cimarrones del Choco 74:86
00:15Bucaros - Titanes de Barranquilla -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

16:00Srsni Pisek - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-
16:30Polabi - Chomutov -:-
17:00Brno U23 - Svitavy -:-
17:00Pelhrimov - Plzen -:-

DENMARK: Kvindebasketligaen Women

13:00Aabyhoj W - BMS Herlev W -:-
15:00Sisu W - Amager W -:-

FRANCE: LNB

18:00Cholet - Lyon-Villeurbanne -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A Women

17:30Szigetszentmiklos W - Miskolc W -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

16:00Peja - Golden Eagle Ylli -:-
18:00Bashkimi - Prizreni -:-

LITHUANIA: LKL

15:20Lietkabelis - Pieno Zvaigzdes -:-
17:30Juventus - Rytas -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Total League

16:15Ettelbruck - Contern -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Total League Women

14:15Ettelbruck W - Contern W -:-

MEXICO: LNBP - Play Offs

21:00Astros - Soles -:-
22:00Dorados - Plateros -:-
22:00Fuerza Regia - Mineros -:-

NORWAY: BLNO

14:00Nidaros Jets - Kongsberg Miners -:-
16:00Froya - Oppsal -:-

PARAGUAY: LNB - Clausura

00:30Colonias Gold - Deportivo Campoalto 98:67

PHILIPPINES: Commissioners Cup

09:30PostponedMeralco Bolts - NLEX Road Warriors -:-
11:45PostponedConverge FiberXers - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga

14:30Szczecin - Ostrow Wielkopolski -:-
16:30Anwil Wloclawek - Zielona Gora -:-
19:00Dabrowa Gornicza - GTK Gliwice -:-

POLAND: 1. Liga

17:00Slask Wroclaw II - Alstom Krakow -:-
17:30Krosno - Lublin 2 -:-

RUSSIA: Russian Cup

08:00Dynamo MGTU - Bars Rostov 65:84
2nd QuarterMagnitogorsk - Chelyabinsk 29:26
2nd QuarterParma Perm 2 - Saratov 2 34:24
10:30Dynamo Stavropol - Samara 2 -:-
11:30Cheboksary - Unics Kazan 2 -:-
11:30Tobolsk - Enisey 2 -:-

RUSSIA: VTB Super Cup - Play Offs

12:00Lokomotiv Kuban - Mega Basket -:-
15:00Partizan - Unics Kazan -:-
17:30Zenit Petersburg - CSKA Moscow -:-

SPAIN: Supercopa ACB

17:30Real Madrid - Barcelona -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

15:30Helsingborg - Eskilstuna -:-

SWEDEN: Basketettan Women

11:00Alvik 2 W - Ostersund 2 W -:-
12:30Helsingborg W - Eskilstuna W -:-
12:30Sodertalje 2 W - IK Eos Utveckling W -:-
14:00Norrort W - Lulea 2 W -:-
15:00KFUM Uppsala W - Blackeberg W -:-
16:00KFUM Kalmar W - Brahe W -:-

TURKEY: Federation Cup

11:00Antalya Gunesi - Samsunspor -:-
11:30Ankara Kolejliler - Balikesir -:-
13:15OGM Ormanspor - Cagdas Bodrum Spor -:-
13:45Bornova - Sigortam.net ITU -:-
15:30Mersin BSB - Final Spor -:-
16:00Kocaeli - Yalovaspor -:-
17:45Ankara D.S.I. - Gemlik -:-
18:15Fenerbahce 2 - Harem Spor -:-

TURKEY: TKBL Women

12:00Elazig Il Ozel Idare W - Antalya Gunesi W -:-
12:30Turgutlu W - Botas 2 W -:-
14:00Diba Ankara W - Yalova W -:-
15:00Fenerbahce 2 W - Kirklareli W -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL

17:00PostponedCaledonia Gladiators - Newcastle Eagles -:-
17:00Manchester Giants - Sheffield Sharks -:-
17:30Cheshire Phoenix - Plymouth City Patriots -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women

14:00BA London Lions W - Sevenoaks Suns W -:-

VENEZUELA: Superliga - Play Offs

23:00Cocodrilos - Gladiadores 77:80
23:00Trotamundos - Brillantes 89:69
00:00Guaiqueries - Supersonicos 74:68

WORLD: Club Friendly

11:00Split (Cro) - Pardubice (Cze) -:-
11:00Tenerife (Esp) - Fuenlabrada (Esp) -:-
14:00Bremerhaven (Ger) - Leeuwarden (Ned) -:-
15:00AEL (Cyp) - Apoel BC (Cyp) -:-
15:00Omonia (Cyp) - Apop Paphou (Cyp) -:-
16:00Varese (Ita) - Reggiana (Ita) -:-
17:00Achilleas K. (Cyp) - Anorthosis (Cyp) -:-
17:00Ponferrada (Esp) - Ourense (Esp) -:-
17:30Paralimni (Cyp) - Apollon (Cyp) -:-
18:00Alicante (Esp) - Castello (Esp) -:-
19:00Brescia (Ita) - Trento (Ita) -:-
19:30Baskonia (Esp) - London Lions (Eng) -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

2nd QuarterPruszkow W (Pol) - Kibirkstis Vilnius W (Ltu) 18:20
10:00Udine W (Ita) - Trieste W (Ita) -:-
11:30Polonia Warszawa W (Pol) - AZS Poznan W (Pol) -:-
12:00Piestanske Cajky W (Svk) - Slavia Prague W (Cze) -:-

WORLD: World Tour Utrecht 3x3 - Play Offs

16:30Liman 3x3 - Belgrade 3x3 -:-
16:55Sakiai 3x3 - Antwerp Giants 3x3 -:-
17:30Utrecht 3x3 - Vienna 3x3 -:-
17:55Amsterdam 3x3 - Paris 3x3 -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.