REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World) - Promotion

08:10Naw H. (Syr) - Mainguy C. (Aus) 2:0
08:10Trinh L. G. (Vie) - Koay H. S. (Mys) 2:0
08:10Wong C. (Hkg) - Adas S. (Jor) 2:0
09:35Wong Hong K. (Hkg) - Alkotop M. (Jor) 2:0
09:40Al Allaf K. (Syr) - Sinclair C. (Aus) 1:2
10:10Ly Nam H. (Vie) - Abd Hazli I. D. (Mys) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - World Group I (World)

00:05Varillas J. P. (Per) - Basic M. (Bih) 2:0
10:10Hassan B. (Leb) - Luz O. (Bra) 0:2
10:10Jianu F. C. (Rou) - Sousa J. (Por) 0:2
12:05Copil M. (Rou) - Elias G. (Por) 2:0
12:05Habib H. (Leb) - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. (Bra) 0:2
14:05CancelledRuusuvuori E. (Fin) - Gunneswaran P. (Ind) -:-
14:30Niklas-Salminen P. (Fin) - Gunneswaran P. (Ind) 0:2
15:10Llanes F. (Uru) - Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) 0:2
15:10Schwartzman D. (Arg) - Ostapenkov D. (Blr) 0:2
15:20CancelledRuud C. (Nor) - Istomin D. (Uzb) -:-
15:20Ruud C. (Nor) - Fayziev S. (Uzb) 2:0
16:00CancelledVirtanen O. (Fin) - Ramanathan R. (Ind) -:-
16:10Dellien H. (Bol) - Bemelmans R. (Bel) 2:0
16:35Gombos N. (Svk) - Garin C. (Chi) 2:0
17:00CancelledDurasovic V. (Nor) - Sultanov K. (Uzb) -:-
17:15Pella G. (Arg) - Arutiunian E. (Blr) 2:0
Set 2Cuevas M. (Uru) - Griekspoor T. (Ned) 0:1 (4:6,5:6)
Set 1Dellien Velasco M. A. (Bol) - Bergs Z. (Bel) 0:0 (5:3)
Set 1Statham J. R. (Nzl) - Kwon S. (Kor) 0:0 (3:5)
18:05CancelledMolcan A. (Svk) - Jarry N. (Chi) -:-
19:35Reynolds F. (Nzl) - Nam Ji S. (Kor) -:-
20:30Varillas J. P. (Per) - Dzumhur D. (Bih) -:-
22:00Alvarez N. (Per) - Basic M. (Bih) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - World Group II (World)

08:15Kocevar-Desman T. (Slo) - Vallejo D. (Par) 2:0
09:10Celikbilek A. (Tur) - Strombachs R. (Lat) 2:0
09:50Artnak B. (Slo) - Vergara del Puerto M. A. (Par) 2:1
10:10Tsitsipas P. (Gre) - Berankis R. (Ltu) 0:2
11:50Ilkel C. (Tur) - Gulbis E. (Lat) 2:0
12:00Pervolarakis M. (Gre) - Grigelis L. (Ltu) 1:2
12:30CancelledJaziri M. (Tun) - Cid Subervi R. (Dom) -:-
12:50Holmgren A. (Den) - Trongcharoenchaikul W. (Tha) 2:0
13:40Ouakaa A. (Tun) - Cid Subervi R. (Dom) 0:2
14:00CancelledLaaksonen H. (Sui) - Ivanov V. (Est) -:-
14:05Laaksonen H. (Sui) - Glinka D. (Est) 2:0
14:50CancelledSigsgaard C. (Den) - Samrej K. (Tha) -:-
14:55Ingildsen J. (Den) - Samrej K. (Tha) 0:2
15:20Dominko S. (Slo) - Escurra Isnardi H. J. (Par) 1:2
15:40Dougaz A. (Tun) - Hardt N. (Dom) 2:0
15:50CancelledKocevar-Desman T. (Slo) - Vergara del Puerto M. A. (Par) -:-
15:50CancelledStricker D. (Sui) - Siimar M. (Est) -:-
15:55Kym J. (Sui) - Troost S. (Est) 2:0
17:10CancelledArtnak B. (Slo) - Vallejo D. (Par) -:-
17:10Harris L. (Rsa) - Perez B. (Ven) 2:0
Set 2King D. (Bar) - Barki J. (Ina) 1:0 (6:2,1:1)
Set 1Henning P. (Rsa) - Rodriguez R. (Ven) 0:0 (1:2)
19:30Marshall K. (Bar) - Trismuwantara G. (Ina) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Luxembourg (Luxembourg), hard (indoor)

13:05Samsonova L. (Rus) - Ostapenko J. (Lat) 0:2
15:05Tauson C. (Den) - Vondrousova M. (Cze) 2:1

WTA - SINGLES: Ostrava (Czech Republic) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

09:05Peterson R. (Swe) - Zakharova A. (Rus) 1:2
09:05Ruzic A. (Cro) - Sharma A. (Aus) 0:2
10:30Voegele S. (Sui) - Potapova A. (Rus) 1:2
11:40Alexandrova E. (Rus) - Lohoff J. (Ger) 2:0
12:40Ferro F. (Fra) - Kalashnikova O. (Geo) 2:1
12:45Konjuh A. (Cro) - Zelnickova R. (Svk) 2:0
14:15Piter K. (Pol) - Pera B. (Usa) 0:2
14:45Van der Hoek R. (Ned) - Blinkova A. (Rus) 0:2
15:45Linette M. (Pol) - Bhosale R. (Ind) 2:0
16:05Kawa K. (Pol) - Doi M. (Jpn) 2:0
16:15Friedsam A-L. (Ger) - Dodin O. (Fra) 0:2
Set 2Gracheva V. (Rus) - Danilina A. (Kaz) 1:0 (7:6,1:1)

WTA - SINGLES: Portoroz (Slovenia), hard

14:05Paolini J. (Ita) - Putintseva Y. (Kaz) 2:1
16:35Juvan K. (Slo) - Riske A. (Usa) 0:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World) - Promotion

11:15CancelledWong C./Wong Hong K. - Al-Aswad H./Alkotop M. -:-
13:05CancelledLe Quoc-K./Ly Nam H. - Koay H. S./Syed Naguib A. -:-
13:15Al Allaf K./Naw H. - Baudinet B./Sinclair C. 1:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - World Group I (World)

12:00CancelledHeliovaara H./Kontinen H. - Bopanna R./Sharan D. -:-
12:05Heliovaara H./Kontinen H. - Bopanna R./Ramanathan R. 2:0
13:05Durasovic V./Ruud C. - Fayziev S./Istomin D. 0:2
14:30CancelledKlein L./Polasek F. - Barrios T./Tabilo A. -:-
14:40Polasek F./Zelenay I. - Barrios T./Tabilo A. 2:0
15:40Daniell M./Venus M. - Nam Ji S./Song M-K. 2:1
19:00Galdos S./Panta J. - Basic M./Brkic T. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - World Group II (World)

11:10Hannestad B./Nielsen F. - Kovapitukted P./Trongcharoenchaikul W. 2:0
11:10Dougaz A./Ouakaa A. - Cid Subervi R./Hardt N. 2:0
11:15CancelledEchargui M./Jaziri M. - Cid Subervi R./Hardt N. -:-
12:05Huesler M./Stricker D. - Ivanov V./Siimar M. 2:0
13:35Kocevar-Desman T./Spec M. - Vallejo D./Vergara del Puerto M. A. 2:0
15:00CancelledKing D./Lewis H. - Barki J./Widhiyanto F. -:-
15:45King D./Lewis H. - Barki J./Trismuwantara G. 2:0

WTA - DOUBLES: Luxembourg (Luxembourg), hard (indoor)

17:30Routliffe E./Zimmermann K. - Minnen G./Van Uytvanck A. 0:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Portoroz (Slovenia), hard

12:10Kovinic D./Voracova R. - Krunic A./Pattinama Kerkhove L. 0:2
Set 1Klepac A./Zidansek T. - Kalinskaya A./Mihalikova T. 0:0 (2:2)

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Cary 2 (USA), hard

01:45Peniston R. (Gbr) - Fratangelo B. (Usa) 0:2
20:30Krueger M. (Usa) - Kudla D. (Usa) -:-
22:00Fratangelo B. (Usa) - Vukic A. (Aus) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Istanbul 2 (Turkey), hard

09:10Duckworth J. (Aus) - Halys Q. (Fra) 2:1
11:50Gojo B. (Cro) - Wu Tung-Lin (Tpe) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Quito (Ecuador), clay

Set 2Martin Tiffon P. (Esp) - Lama G. (Chi) 0:1 (6:7,1:2)
18:45Mena F. (Arg) - Gautier A. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Rennes (France), hard (indoor)

14:10Gasquet R. (Fra) - Moraing M. (Ger) 1:2
Set 3Bonzi B. (Fra) - Rinderknech A. (Fra) 1:1 (6:7,7:6,3:0)

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Szczecin (Poland), clay

12:10Kuhn N. (Esp) RETIRED - Kolar Z. (Cze) 0:1
14:15Hanfmann Y. (Ger) - Majchrzak K. (Pol) 0:2

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Columbus (USA) - Qualification, hard

16:10Okamura K. (Jpn) - Lao D. (Usa) 0:2
16:10Osuigwe W. (Usa) - Duval V. (Usa) 0:2
Set 2Parks A. (Usa) - Chirico L. (Usa) 1:0 (7:6,0:2)
18:45Marzal L. (Esp) - Eikeri U. (Nor) -:-
19:00Hon P. (Aus) - Pereira R. (Bra) -:-
19:45Gatica B. (Chi) - Jakupovic D. (Slo) -:-
20:30Hontama M. (Jpn) - Yu E. (Usa) -:-
21:15Cantos Siemers I. (Ger) - Glatch A. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Cary 2 (USA), hard

23:40Kozlov S./Polansky P. - Jung J./Krueger M. 2:1
03:00Blumberg W./Schnur M. J. - Harrison C./Novikov D. 2:1
19:00Blumberg W./Schnur M. J. - Kozlov S./Polansky P. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Istanbul 2 (Turkey), hard

14:35Sancic A./Sitak A. - Albot R./Cozbinov A. 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Quito (Ecuador), clay

20:15Gomez A./Tirante T. A. - Menendez-Maceiras A./Vilella M. M. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Rennes (France), hard (indoor)

12:15Gengel M./Machac T. - Stevens B./Van Rijthoven T. 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Szczecin (Poland), clay

Set 1Gonzalez S./Molteni A. - Goransson A./Lammons N. 0:0 (2:5)

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cairo 14 (Egypt), clay

09:00Aboian L. (Arg) - Seateun N. (Fra) 2:1
09:00Roncalli S. (Ita) - Folliot Q. (Fra) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Champaign, IL 2 (USA), hard

16:05Kingsley C. (Usa) - Boitan G. A. (Rou) 0:2
Set 3McNally J. (Usa) - Damm M. (Usa) 1:1 (7:6,6:7,0:0)

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 37 (Tunisia), hard

09:30Brymer G. (Usa) - Tu L. (Aus) 1:2
09:30Decamps G. (Bra) - Tanuma R. (Jpn) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sozopol (Bulgaria), hard

08:00Wehnelt K. (Ger) - Krumich M. (Cze) 2:0
09:00Vacherot V. (Mon) - Storrie R. J. (Gbr) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Ulcinj 3 (Montenegro), clay

09:00Legout T. (Fra) - Gill F. (Gbr) 0:2
09:00Navone M. (Arg) - Lingua Lavallen A. L. (Arg) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Zlatibor (Serbia), clay

10:00Madarasz G. (Hun) - Tepavac M. (Srb) 0:2
10:00Marozsan F. (Hun) - Bondarevskiy Y. (Rus) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25+H Plaisir (France), hard (indoor)

13:00Bellier A. (Sui) - Schoolkate T. (Aus) 0:2
14:30Kirkov V. (Usa) RETIRED - Reco A. (Fra) 0:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Johannesburg / Markspark (South Africa), hard

09:00Gray A. (Gbr) - Salton D. (Rsa) 2:0
10:30Beale J. (Aus) - Simon S. (Isr) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Madrid (Spain), clay (indoor)

13:40Nardi L. (Ita) - Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) 2:0
14:05Wessels L. (Ger) - Lopez Montagud C. (Esp) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Medellin (Colombia), clay

16:00Lopez Villasenor G. (Mex) - Reis Da Silva J. (Bra) 0:2
16:00Sakamoto P. (Bra) - Klier Junior G. (Bra) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Sintra 2 (Portugal), hard

11:00Jubb P. (Gbr) - Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) 2:0
12:30Moro Canas A. (Esp) - Soriano Barrera A. (Esp) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cairo 14 (Egypt), clay

09:00Kovapitukted P. (Tha) - Ceschi G. (Ita) 0:2
09:00Zolotareva A. (Rus) - Petrenko V. (Ukr) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Dijon (France), clay

09:30Granwehr A. (Sui) - Ryser V. (Sui) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Melilla (Spain), clay

11:30Bouzo Z. (Esp) - Hoste Ferrer C. (Esp) 2:0
13:30LLinares Domingo L. (Esp) - Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 37 (Tunisia), hard

09:30Hewitt D. (Usa) - Chanta A. (Tha) 1:2
09:30Milovanovic E. (Srb) - Karunaratne A. (Sri) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sozopol (Bulgaria), hard

08:00Kolar N. (Slo) - Evtimova D. (Bul) 2:0
09:00Gavrila O. (Rou) - Catini C. (Ita) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Jablonec nad Nisou (Czech Republic), clay

08:30Kawamura M. (Jpn) - Maleckova J. (Cze) 1:2
09:30Jani R-L. (Hun) - Kladivova A. (Cze) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Johannesburg / Markspark (South Africa), hard

09:00Bhunu V. (Zim) - Defalco J. (Usa) 2:0
10:30Zuger J. (Sui) - Hogenkamp R. (Ned) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Medellin (Colombia), clay

17:00Pedretti G. T. (Bra) - Arango E. (Col) -:-
17:00Pigossi L. (Bra) - Reasco Gonzalez M. E. (Ecu) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60+H Caldas da Rainha (Portugal), hard

11:05Haddad Maia B. (Bra) - Wang Xin. (Chn) 2:0
11:05Inglis M. (Aus) - Kulikova A. (Fin) 2:1
16:15Zheng S. (Chn) - Inglis M. (Aus) 2:0
Set 1Tan H. (Fra) - Haddad Maia B. (Bra) 0:0 (4:2)

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W80 Valencia (Spain), clay

16:30Selekhmeteva O. (Rus) - Trevisan M. (Ita) 1:2
18:40Galfi D. (Hun) - Tomova V. (Bul) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cairo 14 (Egypt), clay

11:00Aboian L./Aboian V. - Agarwal R./Barreto Sanchez D. A. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Champaign, IL 2 (USA), hard

16:10Kenyatte K./Ozolins K. - Ponwith N./Shane R. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 37 (Tunisia), hard

15:00Breysach M./Marmousez L. - Rai A./Tu L. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sozopol (Bulgaria), hard

11:00Butulija B./Mikhaylyuk I. - Luncanu P./Wehnelt K. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Ulcinj 3 (Montenegro), clay

09:00Deviatiarov M./Houkes M. - Basso A./Ferrari G. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Zlatibor (Serbia), clay

12:00Bondarevskiy Y./Prihodko O. - Madarasz G./Nagy P. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Johannesburg / Markspark (South Africa), hard

12:00Cukierman D./Gray A. - Alves M./Marcondes I. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Medellin (Colombia), clay

19:00Klier Junior G./Reis Da Silva J. - Boscardin Dias P./Heide G. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Sintra 2 (Portugal), hard

14:00Cabral F./Fanselow S. - Patino L./Rodriguez Taverna S. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cairo 14 (Egypt), clay

11:00Kovapitukted P./Ureke A. - Vishnevskaya E./Zolotareva A. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Melilla (Spain), clay

16:00Hennemann C. W./Ku Y. - Meyer Auf Der Heide L./Sauvant C. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 37 (Tunisia), hard

15:00Hewitt D./Milovanovic E. - Balu S./Chilakalapudi S. S. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sozopol (Bulgaria), hard

11:00Dimitrova . K./Popa Teiusanu V. I. G. - Kuzmova K./Reyngold E. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Jablonec nad Nisou (Czech Republic), clay

09:30Kawamura M./Kozaki F. - Pigato L./Rosca A. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Johannesburg / Markspark (South Africa), hard

12:00Anshba A./Koval V. - Vedder E./Visscher S. J. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Medellin (Colombia), clay

20:00Mcadoo R./Rodriguez V. - Herazo M. F./Pigossi L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60+H Caldas da Rainha (Portugal), hard

11:35Kobori M./Kuwata H. - Barnett A./Nicholls O. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W80 Valencia (Spain), clay

13:40Bara Irina M./Prisacariu A. - Bonaventure Y./Gorgodze E. 1:2
20:10Fita Boluda A./Selekhmeteva O. - Grey S. B./Mendez S. -:-

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group III (World) - Promotion

08:10Hong Kong - Jordan 2:0
08:10Syria - Pacific Oceania 1:2
08:10Vietnam - Malaysia 2:0

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - World Group I (World)

10:10Lebanon - Brazil 0:2
10:10Romania - Portugal 1:1
15:05Argentina - Belarus 1:1
LiveUruguay - Netherlands 0:1
LiveBolivia - Belgium 1:0

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - World Group II (World)

08:00Zimbabwe - China 3:0
08:15Slovenia - Paraguay 3:1
09:10Turkey - Latvia 2:0
10:10Greece - Lithuania 0:2
11:00Chinese Taipei - Morocco 0:3
LiveSouth Africa - Venezuela 1:0

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.