REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Football » Today » All Games

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa América - Play Offs

02:20Argentina - Colombia 1:0aet

AFRICA: CECAFA Clubs Cup

11:00Singida Fountain Gate - EL Merriekh Bentiu -:-
11:00Villa - APR -:-
14:00Coastal Union - Al Wadi -:-
14:00JKU - Dekedda -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

19:00Argentino de Quilmes - Midland -:-
19:00Sportivo Italiano - Sacachispas -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

19:00Sportivo Barracas - Yupanqui -:-

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Championship U19 - 7th-10th places

00:00Vanuatu U19 - Papua New Guinea U19 -:-

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Championship U19 - Play Offs

23:00Solomon Islands U19 - New Caledonia U19 2:3aet
03:00New Zealand U19 - Fiji U19 1:0

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Santos - Ituano -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

23:00CSA - Floresta EC 1:2
23:00Nautico - Figueirense 4:0
00:00ABC - Tombense -:-
00:00Ferroviaria - Remo -:-

BRAZIL: Carioca C - Play Offs

18:45Campos AA - Niteroiense -:-

BRAZIL: Cearense 3

19:00Alianca - Quixada -:-
19:00Itarema - Tiangua EC -:-

BRAZIL: Gaucho 2 - Play Offs

23:00Lajeadense - Passo Fundo -:-
23:00Veranopolis - Inter Santa Maria -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

23:00XV de Jau - Mirassol B -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U17

20:00Corinthians U17 - Santos U17 -:-

BRAZIL: Alagoano U20 - Play Offs

19:00Azzurra U20 - SC Penedense U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Paraibano U20 - Play Offs

14:00Spartax U20 - Sport PB U20 -:-
19:00Queimadense U20 - EC de Patos U20 -:-
19:00Sao Paulo Crystal U20 - Nacional de Patos U20 -:-
23:00Sousa U20 - Treze PB U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - Play Offs

19:00Operario PR U20 - Londrina U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Amazonense Women

21:00Presidente Figueiredo W - Sao Paulo AM W -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

00:00Forge - Pacific FC 2:1

CANADA: CSL

21:00Hamilton City - Unity -:-
23:00Scarborough SC - Future Stars 5:0

EGYPT: Premier League

19:00Zamalek - Baladiyat El Mahalla -:-

EGYPT: Egypt Cup

18:00Pyramids - Al Nasr -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19

15:30Italy U19 - Norway U19 -:-
19:00Northern Ireland U19 - Ukraine U19 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women

12:00Spain U19 W - Ireland U19 W -:-
16:00Netherlands U19 W - Germany U19 W -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

17:00Haka - Ilves -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

17:00Ilves-Kissat - TPV -:-

ICELAND: Besta deild karla

20:15Fylkir - Akranes -:-
20:15Hafnarfjordur - Kopavogur -:-

INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division

10:30Kidderpore - Army Red -:-
10:30Suruchi Sangha - Diamond Harbour -:-
10:30Wari - United SC -:-

ISRAEL: Super Cup

18:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petah Tikva -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

13:30ENH Vilankulo - Costa do Sol -:-
13:30Ferroviario Nampula - Brera Tchumene -:-
13:30UD Songo - Nacala -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

18:15KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 - Baerum Sportsklubb -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

19:30Atl. Tembetary - Deportivo Santani -:-
22:003 de Febrero - Fernando de la Mora -:-

PERU: Liga 2

19:00U. San Martin - Santos -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

16:30FC Botosani - Otelul -:-
19:30Petrolul - Gloria Buzau -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

17:30Alania Vladikavkaz - Ufa -:-

SOMALIA: National league

13:30Mogadishu City - Horseed -:-

SURINAME: SML

00:00SV Transvaal - Notch 1:1

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

18:00Halmstad - AIK -:-
18:00Hammarby - Goteborg -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

20:30Cooper - Albion -:-
23:00Rentistas - Colon -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro

00:00Orlando City B - Inter Miami II 2:1pen
00:00Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Tacoma Defiance 1:4
00:30Atlanta United 2 - Columbus Crew 2 3:2pen
01:00Town FC - Sporting Kansas City II 2:0
03:00Colorado Rapids 2 - North Texas 2:0
03:00Los Angeles FC II - Ventura County 1:2pen
03:30Portland Timbers 2 - Real Monarchs 1:2pen

USA: USL League Two

23:00FC Olympia - Tacoma Stars 2:5
01:00Houston Sur - Houston FC 1:0
01:00St. Croix - Minneapolis City 0:2
03:00AMSG FC - Ventura 2:3
03:30Tucson - Coachella 1:1

WORLD: Friendly International

17:00Uzbekistan U23 - Grasse -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

12:00Spartak Moscow (Rus) - Nasaf Qarshi (Uzb) -:-
12:00UCSA (Ukr) - Viktoria (Ukr) -:-
13:00Al-Duhail (Qat) - Csikszereda M. Ciuc (Rou) -:-
13:00Degerfors (Swe) - Vasteras SK (Swe) -:-
13:00Sloga Pozega (Srb) - Jedinstvo (Mne) -:-
15:00Ferencvaros (Hun) - West Ham (Eng) -:-
15:00Ostersund (Swe) - Levanger (Nor) -:-
16:00Kayserispor (Tur) - Samsunspor (Tur) -:-
16:00Vorskla Poltava (Ukr) - Skala 1911 (Ukr) -:-
16:30Al Sharjah (Uae) - Lisen (Cze) -:-
17:00CancelledAS Roma (Ita) - AC Milan (Ita) -:-
17:00Rosenborg (Nor) - Manchester Utd (Eng) -:-
18:00Hallwang (Aut) - UFC Hallein (Aut) -:-
18:30Dusseldorf (Ger) - Galatasaray (Tur) -:-
18:30Erlensee (Ger) - RW Walldorf (Ger) -:-
19:00Mousehole (Eng) - Exeter (Eng) -:-
19:30Knockbreda (Nir) - Dundela (Nir) -:-
19:30Spielberg (Ger) - SV Langensteinbach (Ger) -:-
19:30Ynysygerwn (Wal) - Haverfordwest (Wal) -:-
20:00Sevilla (Esp) - Orlando Pirates (Rsa) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

23:00Belize W - Bermuda W 0:2
15:00Paraguay W - Chile W -:-
16:00Ecuador U19 W - Russia U19 W -:-
16:00USA U17 W - Brazil U17 W -:-
17:00Russia W - North Korea W -:-
17:00Sweden U19 W - Iceland U19 W -:-
17:00Tunisia W - Botswana W -:-
18:00Morocco U17 W - Colombia U17 W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.