REFRESH

Ice hockey » Today » All Games

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

Break TimeBratislava - Dornbirn 3:1
2nd PeriodFehervar AV19 - Val Pusteria 1:0
18:15Klagenfurt - TWK Innsbruck -:-

BELARUS: Extraleague

12:00Molodechno - Vitebsk 1:2
15:00Soligorsk - Novopolotsk 3:0
15:00Yunost Minsk - Lokomotiv Orsha 3:1

CANADA: OHL - Pre-season

00:00Saginaw Spirit - Flint Firebirds 2:5
00:05Sarnia Sting - Windsor Spitfires 4:5
00:05Sudbury Wolves - Peterborough Petes 5:2
00:35Oshawa Generals - Niagara IceDogs 4:3pen
19:00North Bay Battalion - Owen Sound Attack -:-
00:00Erie Otters - Saginaw Spirit -:-
00:00Kingston Frontenacs - Ottawa 67s -:-
00:00Niagara IceDogs - Oshawa Generals -:-
00:30Barrie Colts - Kitchener Rangers -:-

CANADA: WHL - Pre-season

23:00Spokane Chiefs - Portland Winterhawks 0:3
02:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Medicine Hat Tigers 3:2
02:00Prince Albert Raiders - Regina Pats 8:6
02:00Red Deer Rebels - Calgary Hitmen 3:0
02:00Saskatoon Blades - Edmonton Oil Kings 4:3
02:00Swift Current Broncos - Moose Jaw Warriors 1:6
03:00Kamloops Blazers - Prince George Cougars 5:3
03:05Kelowna Rockets - Victoria Royals 7:3
03:05Tri-City Americans - Everett Silvertips 0:1ot
22:00Seattle Thunderbirds - Everett Silvertips -:-
23:00Saskatoon Blades - Edmonton Oil Kings -:-

CANADA: QMJHL - Pre-season

23:00Victoriaville Tigres - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:4
00:00Rimouski Oceanic - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:3
00:30Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Quebec Remparts 3:1
20:00Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Eagles -:-
21:00Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs -:-
21:00Gatineau Olympiques - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies -:-
23:00Moncton Wildcats - Halifax Mooseheads -:-
23:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

Break TimeHC Vrchlabi - Sumperk 1:2
2nd PeriodLitomerice - Kolin 3:3
Break TimePoruba - Jihlava 2:1
Break TimePrerov - Kadan 2:2
Break TimeSlavia Prague - Benatky 2:1
Break TimeSokolov - AZ Havirov 2:1
2nd PeriodTrebic - Frydek-Mistek 1:1
1st PeriodProstejov - Usti nad Labem 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - North

Break TimeDvur Kralove - Letnany 0:0
Break TimeNova Paka - Decin 2:3
Break TimeBilina - Jablonec 4:1
2nd PeriodMostecti Lvi - Hronov 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - South

2nd PeriodCheb - Pisek 2:2
Break TimeHavlickuv Brod - Risuty 2:1
Break TimePribram - Klatovy 3:3
1st PeriodKobra Praha - Tabor 0:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - East

2nd PeriodOpava - Kometa Brno B 0:0
2nd PeriodVelke Mezirici - Koprivnice 1:2
1st PeriodNovy Jicin - Zdar nad Sazavou 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ

11:00PostponedCeske Budejovice U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 -:-
11:00Kladno U20 - Zlin U20 1:3
11:00PostponedOlomouc U20 - Salzburg U20 -:-
11:15Mountfield HK U20 - Litvinov U20 1:0
12:00Pardubice U20 - Chomutov U20 2:3ot
13:45Sparta Prague U20 - Kometa Brno U20 8:1
15:00Mlada Boleslav U20 - Jihlava U20 6:2
3rd PeriodLiberec U20 - Slavia Prague U20 4:1

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

1st PeriodFrederikshavn - Herning Blue Fox 0:1

EUROPE: Alps Hockey League

Break TimeAcroni Jesenice - Fassa 0:0
17:30Gherdeina - Eisbaren -:-
18:15Salzburg 2 - Lustenau -:-
18:25Vienna Capitals II - Vipiteno -:-
18:30Kitzbuhel - Ritten -:-
18:30Merano - Steinbach BW II -:-
19:30Asiago - Bregenzerwald -:-
19:30Cortina - Klagenfurt II -:-

FINLAND: Liiga

15:00Assat - Karpat 1:7
15:00IFK Helsinki - Vaasan Sport 4:1
15:00JYP - KooKoo 3:1
PenaltiesSaiPa - Hameenlinna 1:1
2nd PeriodKalPa - Pelicans 0:1
2nd PeriodTPS Turku - Lukko 0:0

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja

14:00Muik Hockey - JHT 4:3
15:00HC Giants - Jarvenpaa 2:4
15:00HCIK - Karhu HT 4:5
15:00Pyry - S-Kiekko 8:1
15:00Titaanit - Hunters 2:4

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - First stage

10:00Assat U20 - Jyvaskyla U20 2:0
10:30SaiPa U20 - Hameenlinna U20 4:7
10:30Tappara U20 - Karpat U20 5:1
10:45KooKoo U20 - Ilves U20 2:1
12:00TPS U20 - KalPa U20 4:5pen
14:00Jukurit U20 - Koovee U20 4:0
14:00Lukko U20 - RoKi U20 2:1
14:00Vaasan Sport U20 - Jokerit U20 3:6
3rd PeriodKiekko-Espoo U20 - Pelicans Lahti U20 5:5

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga

12:35Kiekko-Espoo W - Hameenlinna W 8:0

HUNGARY: Erste Liga

2nd PeriodBrasov - DAB 2:0
2nd PeriodCsikszereda - Ujpest 0:0
2nd PeriodGyergyoi - Fehervari Titanok 5:0

ITALY: IHL

18:30Alleghe - Unterland -:-
18:30Valdifiemme - Como -:-
19:00Bressanone - Eppan -:-
19:00Toblach - Kaltern -:-

JAPAN: Japan Cup

06:00PostponedNikko Ice Bucks - East Hokkaido Cranes -:-
08:00Yokohama Grits - Tohoku Free Blades 1:3

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

12:00Almaty - Kokshetau 1:5
12:00Altay Torpedo - Karaganda 1:4
12:00Gornyak Rudny - Kulager 3:4
12:00Snezhnye Barsy - Temirtau 5:3
13:00Aktobe - Nomad Nur-Sultan 3:1
13:00Beibarys Atyrau - Kazzinc-Torpedo 6:4

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga

11:30HS Riga - HK Olimp 1:2pen
15:00HK Dinaburga - Riga Prizma 1:5
15:00Zemgale - Liepaja 3:4

LITHUANIA: Lietuvos Cempionatas

11:00Kaunas City - LTeam Select -:-

NORWAY: Fjordkraft-ligaen

15:00Frisk Asker - Manglerud 6:3
15:00Gruner - Lillehammer 1:3
15:00Stjernen - Ringerike 3:2
15:00Storhamar - Stavanger 7:4
15:00Valerenga - Sparta Sarpsborg 1:2

RUSSIA: KHL

08:00Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:6
12:30Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk 1:0
13:00Tractor Chelyabinsk - Kunlun 4:1
14:00Jokerit - Barys Nur-Sultan 3:2pen
15:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 4:3
15:00Niznekamsk - Podolsk 5:2
3rd PeriodBars Kazan - Sochi 1:0

RUSSIA: VHL

11:00HC Rostov - Ryazan 3:0
11:00Krasnoyarsk - Izhevsk 3:1
11:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Toros Neftekamsk 2:3
12:00Omskie Krylia - Perm 0:6
13:00HC Yugra - Zvezda Moscow 6:1
15:00Tambov - Khimik 0:3
PenaltiesVoronezh - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:1

RUSSIA: VHL-B

07:00Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Dyn. Altay 3:2pen
10:00Kristall Saratov - Cheboksary 1:3

RUSSIA: MHL

03:00Amurskie Tigry - MHC Spartak 1:4
09:00Tolpar - Molot Perm 3:2
11:00Kapitan - Russkie Vityazi 3:4
13:00HC Riga - Sakhalinskie Akuly 3:2ot
13:00Sarmaty - Sibirskie Snaipery 3:4ot

RUSSIA: NMHL

11:00Belgorod - Dinamo Junior 4:2
11:00Bryansk - Yamal 8:0
11:00Rossosh - Arktika 4:1
11:00Tverichi - Polot 4:6

SLOVENIA: Hokejska liga

1st PeriodCelje - Slavija 0:1
17:00HK MK Bled - Triglav -:-
Break TimeHK Olimpija - Hidria Jesenice 1:2

SPAIN: LNHH

14:15Majadahonda - Jaca -:-
17:00PostponedHuarte - Milenio Lograno -:-
20:00Urdin - Puigcerda -:-

SWEDEN: SHL

14:15Djurgardens - Brynas 3:2ot
14:15Malmo - Farjestad BK 3:5
14:15Timra - Vaxjo 2:6
1st PeriodFrolunda - Lulea 1:0
1st PeriodSkelleftea - Leksands 1:0

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20

11:00AIK U20 - Skelleftea U20 5:6
11:00Rogle U20 - Farjestad BK U20 7:3
11:00Sodertalje U20 - HV 71 U20 4:6
11:30Karlskrona U20 - Oskarshamn U20 1:4
12:00Brynas U20 - Mora U20 1:6
12:00Djurgardens U20 - Lulea U20 4:5
12:15Malmo U20 - Vaxjo U20 0:1
14:00Frolunda U20 - Orebro U20 3:5
14:00Vasteras U20 - Leksands U20 6:2

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

11:00HV 71 W - Leksands W 6:3
14:30Lulea W - SDE HF W 6:2
14:30Modo W - AIK W 4:1
15:00Goteborg W - Brynas W 0:7

SWITZERLAND: National League

18:45Ajoie - Ambri-Piotta -:-
18:45Biel - Davos -:-
18:45Langnau Tigers - Zurich -:-
18:45Rapperswil - Lausanne -:-
18:45Servette - Lugano -:-
18:45Zug - Fribourg -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss League

Break TimeGCK Lions - Academy Zug 4:0
2nd PeriodOlten - La Chaux-de-Fonds 3:1
Break TimeVisp - Ticino Rockets 0:1
18:45EHC Kloten - Thurgau -:-
19:00Winterthur - Sierre-Anniviers -:-

SWITZERLAND: MySports League

Break TimeLyss - Chur 3:0
Break TimeSeewen - Martigny 1:3
2nd PeriodDubendorf - Huttwil 2:4
2nd PeriodBasel - Thun 2:0
19:00Arosa - Wiki-Munsingen -:-
19:00Bulach - Dudingen -:-

UKRAINE: UHL

14:00HC Mariupol - Bilyi Bars 7:0

UNITED KINGDOM: Challenge Cup

18:00Guildford - Coventry -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

15:00HV 71 (Swe) - Troja/Ljungby (Swe) 9:0
16:45North Wings Usti nad Labem (Cze) - UK Prague (Cze) -:-
1st PeriodDukla Trencin (Svk) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 0:0
19:00Nottingham (Gbr) - Sheffield (Gbr) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live ice hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.