REFRESH

Ice hockey » Today » All Games

ASIA: Asia League

3rd PeriodOji Eagles - Yokohama Grits 6:1
3rd PeriodTohoku Free Blades - East Hokkaido Cranes 3:2
Break TimeAnyang - Nikko Ice Bucks 4:0

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

14:00Salzburg - Graz 99ers -:-
16:30HK Olimpija - Klagenfurt -:-

BELARUS: Extraleague

11:00Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno -:-
12:00Brest - Vitebsk -:-
12:25Zhlobin - Mogilev -:-

CANADA: OHL - Pre-season

00:00Flint Firebirds - Saginaw Spirit 1:2
00:00Ottawa 67s - North Bay Battalion 4:5
00:00Owen Sound Attack - Barrie Colts 3:1
00:05Oshawa Generals - Hamilton Bulldogs 3:1
00:05Sarnia Sting - Windsor Spitfires 1:7
18:00Oshawa Generals - Peterborough Petes -:-
19:00Mississauga Steelheads - Kitchener Rangers -:-
19:00Ottawa 67s - Kingston Frontenacs -:-

CANADA: WHL

01:00Brandon Wheat Kings - Winnipeg Ice 3:4ot
02:00Calgary Hitmen - Swift Current Broncos 2:3pen
02:00Medicine Hat Tigers - Lethbridge Hurricanes 9:1
02:00Moose Jaw Warriors - Regina Pats 3:6
02:00Prince George Cougars - Tri-City Americans 3:8
02:00Red Deer Rebels - Edmonton Oil Kings 5:3
02:00Saskatoon Blades - Prince Albert Raiders 2:1ot
02:05Everett Silvertips - Vancouver Giants 4:1
02:05Victoria Royals - Spokane Chiefs 4:5
03:05Kelowna Rockets - Portland Winterhawks 5:6ot

CANADA: QMJHL

23:00PostponedCharlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads -:-
23:00PostponedSaint John Sea Dogs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan -:-
23:00Sherbrooke Phoenix - Chicoutimi Sagueneens 4:1
00:00Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 2:5
19:00Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs -:-
20:00PostponedMoncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Eagles -:-
21:00Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rimouski Oceanic -:-

CANADA: LNAH - Pre-season

00:30Riviere-du-Loup 3L - Jonquiere Marquis 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

14:30Karlovy Vary - Olomouc -:-
15:00Kladno - Mountfield HK -:-
15:00Liberec - Kometa Brno -:-
16:00Sparta Prague - Plzen -:-
16:00Trinec - Vitkovice -:-
17:00Pardubice - Mlada Boleslav -:-

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

13:00Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Esbjerg -:-
15:00Sonderjyske Ishockey - Frederikshavn -:-

EUROPE: Continental Cup - First round

14:00KHL Sisak - NSA Sofia -:-
15:00Buz Adamlar - Barcelona -:-
17:30Valk 494 - Vikingar -:-
18:30Punks Vilnius - Liege Bulldogs -:-

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja

14:00JHT - Titaanit -:-
14:00Riemu - Muik Hockey -:-
14:00Virkia - RaaheK -:-
15:00Karhu HT - Jarvenpaa -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20

10:40RoKi U20 - K-Vantaa U20 -:-
11:00Pelicans Lahti U20 - Assat U20 -:-
14:00Hameenlinna U20 - TUTO U20 -:-
14:00Jukurit U20 - IFK Helsinki U20 -:-
14:00KalPa U20 - Kettera U20 -:-
14:00SaiPa U20 - TPS U20 -:-
14:00Vaasan Sport U20 - Koovee U20 -:-
15:00Karpat U20 - Kiekko-Espoo U20 -:-
16:00Karhu-Kissat U20 - Jyvaskyla U20 -:-

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga

12:00Hameenlinna W - Kiekko-Espoo W -:-
12:15Lukko W - Karpat W -:-
13:00IFK Helsinki W - RoKi W -:-
13:00Kuortane W - Ilves W -:-
14:30TPS W - KalPa W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue Magnus

17:00Grenoble - Amiens -:-

GERMANY: DEL

13:00Eisbaren Berlin - Frankfurt Lowen -:-
15:30Augsburger Panther - Dusseldorf -:-
15:30Grizzly Wolfsburg - Nurnberg Ice Tigers -:-
15:30Iserlohn Roosters - Munchen -:-
18:00Adler Mannheim - Bietigheim/Bissingen -:-
18:00ERC Ingolstadt - Schwenninger -:-
18:00Straubing Tigers - Bremerhaven -:-

GERMANY: DEL2

16:00Bayreuth - Selber -:-
16:00Crimmitschau - Landshut -:-
16:00Freiburg - Kaufbeuren -:-
16:00Heilbronner - Dresdner Eislowen -:-
17:30Kassel - Regensburg -:-
17:30Ravensburg - Bad Nauheim -:-
18:00Krefeld Pinguine - Lausitzer Fuchse -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga North

14:00Halle - Tilburg Trappers -:-
17:00Herford - Rostock -:-
17:00Leipzig - Crocodiles Hamburg -:-
17:30Fuchse Duisburg - Krefelder EV -:-
17:30Hammer Eisbaren - Essen -:-
18:00EC Hannover - Herner -:-
18:00Hannover Scorpions - Erfurt -:-

HUNGARY: Erste Liga

14:00Ferencvaros - Brasov -:-
16:00DAB - Gyergyoi -:-
17:00Ujpest - Csikszereda -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

13:00Aktobe - Almaty -:-
13:00Beibarys Atyrau - Humo -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga

11:00Energija Elektrenai - Dinamo Riga -:-

NORWAY: Fjordkraft-ligaen

16:00Frisk Asker - Gruner -:-
16:00Lillehammer - Manglerud -:-
16:00Storhamar - Sparta Sarpsborg -:-

NORWAY: Division 1

13:00Narvik - Bergen -:-
15:00Nidaros - Lorenskog -:-
16:00Comet - Furuset -:-

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

16:00Torun - Unia Oswiecim -:-
16:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - MMKS Podhale -:-
17:00Sanok - Katowice -:-
17:30Krakow - Jastrzebie -:-

RUSSIA: KHL

12:00Vityaz Balashikha - Novosibirsk -:-
15:00Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk -:-
15:00Niznekamsk - Avangard Omsk -:-
15:00Sochi - Khabarovsk -:-

RUSSIA: VHL

09:00Gornyak - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
13:00Kurhan - SKA Neva St. Petersburg -:-
15:00Buran Voronezh - Omskie Krylia -:-

RUSSIA: MHL

09:00Avto - Tolpar -:-
09:00Sarmaty - Omskie Yastreby -:-
09:00Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy -:-
10:00Dinamo-Shinnik - SKA-GUOR Karelia -:-
11:00Almaz - Din. St. Petersburg -:-
11:00Ladya - Belye Medvedi -:-

RUSSIA: NMHL

11:00Kursk - Dizelist -:-
11:00Polot - Dinamo Junior -:-
15:00Bobrov - Progress Glazov -:-
15:00Metallurg Cherepovets - Dinamo 576 -:-
15:00MHK Ryazan - Bryansk -:-
15:00Sokol Novocheboksarsk - Lipetsk -:-

RUSSIA: WHL Women

11:00Dynamo Neva W - Beliye Medvedi W -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

13:30Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce -:-
15:00Kosice - Presov -:-
15:00Nove Zamky - Dukla Trencin -:-
15:30Ban. Bystrica - Nitra -:-
16:00Poprad - Zvolen -:-
16:00Spisska Nova Ves - Liptovsky Mikulas -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

16:00HC 19 Humenne - Brezno -:-
16:00Levice - Dubnica -:-
16:00Povazska Bystrica - Trnava -:-
16:00Skalica - Ziar nad Hronom -:-
17:30Slovan Bratislava B - Topolcany -:-

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20

10:00Leksand U20 - Timra U20 -:-
11:00Brynas U20 - Djurgarden U20 -:-
11:00Linkoping U20 - Vaxjo U20 -:-
11:00Malmo U20 - Orebro U20 -:-
11:00Mora U20 - Modo U20 -:-
11:00Rogle U20 - Farjestad BK U20 -:-
13:00HV 71 U20 - Frolunda U20 -:-

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

12:00Lulea W - Brynas W -:-
14:30AIK W - HV 71 W -:-
15:00Djurgarden W - Linkoping W -:-
15:00Modo W - Leksand W -:-
15:10SDE HF W - Goteborg W -:-

SWITZERLAND: National League

19:00Lausanne - Zurich -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

17:30Coventry - Fife -:-
17:30Manchester - Glasgow -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Challenge Cup

16:00Cardiff - Guildford -:-
16:00Nottingham - Sheffield -:-
17:00Dundee - Belfast -:-

USA: NHL - Pre-season

00:00Philadelphia Flyers - Boston Bruins 2:1
00:00Toronto Maple Leafs - Ottawa Senators 2:4
01:00Arizona Coyotes - St. Louis Blues 4:5
18:00Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets -:-
19:00Washington Capitals - Buffalo Sabres -:-
21:00Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche -:-
22:00Arizona Coyotes - Anaheim Ducks -:-
23:00Edmonton Oilers - Winnipeg Jets -:-
00:00Columbus Blue Jackets - Pittsburgh Penguins -:-
00:00San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings -:-
00:00Vancouver Canucks - Calgary Flames -:-

USA: USHL

17:00Youngstown Phantoms - Des Moines Buccaneers -:-
19:30USA U18 - Waterloo Black Hawks -:-
22:30Dubuque Fighting Saints - Omaha Lancers -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

15:30Lindau (Ger) - Tolzer Lowen (Ger) -:-
16:15EHC Waldkraiburg (Ger) - Miesbach (Ger) -:-
16:30Geretsried (Ger) - Buchloe (Ger) -:-
17:00Sonthofen (Ger) - Konigsbrunn (Ger) -:-
17:45Deggendorf (Ger) - Weiden (Ger) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live ice hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.