REFRESH

Handball » Today » All Games

FRANCE: Starligue

16:00Nantes - Ivry -:-
16:00Toulouse - Paris SG -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

13:00Hannover-Burgdorf - Kiel -:-
15:05Erlangen - MT Melsungen -:-
15:05Lemgo - Leipzig -:-
15:05SC Magdeburg - Minden -:-

SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL

11:00Granollers - Anaitasuna -:-
16:00Morrazo Cangas - Torrelavega -:-

AUSTRIA: WHA Women

16:30Fuchse W - Korneuburg W -:-

BELARUS: Division 1

15:30Masheka - Gomel -:-

BULGARIA: A RHG

15:00HK Levski - Spartak Varna -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga

16:00Gorica - Metkovic -:-
18:00Sesvete - RK KTC Krizevci -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

16:00Brno - Hranice -:-
17:00Frydek-Mistek - Strakonice -:-

DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen

15:00Fredericia - GOG -:-

DENMARK: 1. Division

14:00Odder - Ajax Kobenhavn -:-
15:30Roskilde - Tonder -:-

DENMARK: 1. Division Women

16:30Gudme HK W - Holstebro W -:-

EUROPE: Champions League Women

13:00Kastamonu W - Rapid Bucuresti W -:-
15:00CSM Bucuresti W - Bietigheim W -:-
15:00Esbjerg W - Storhamar W -:-

EUROPE: Baltic League

12:00Dragunas Klaipeda (Ltu) - Viljandi (Est) -:-
12:00Granitas Kaunas (Ltu) - Raasiku/Mistra (Est) -:-
12:00HC Tallinn (Est) - Sviesa (Ltu) -:-
12:00Tapa (Est) - Amber (Ltu) -:-

EUROPE: MOL Liga Women

17:00Zlin W - Stupava W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

15:00Motor Zaporozhye - Rostock -:-
16:00Dessauer - Huttenberg -:-

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women

15:30Oldenburg W - Halle-Neustadt W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

15:00Herrenberg W - Goppingen W -:-

HUNGARY: NB I

17:00Telekom Veszprem - Tatabanya -:-

ICELAND: Olis Deild Women

17:00Ka Thor W - Haukar W -:-

JAPAN: JHL Women

10:00Hokkoku Bank W - Hiroshima Maple Reds W -:-

LATVIA: SynotTip Virsliga

11:00HK Ogre/Miandum - Latgols -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

13:00Vrone/Berdos - Quintus -:-
14:30Bevo HC 2 - EHC -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague

17:00Eurofarm Pelister - Radovis -:-
17:30Tinex Prolet Skopje - Junior KV -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women

15:00Despina W - Kuzman Vardar W -:-
16:00Gevgelija W - Vardar SCJS W -:-
16:30ZRK Skopje W - Kumanovo W -:-
17:00Pelister W - Cair W -:-

NORWAY: REMA 1000-ligaen

16:00Arendal - Haslum HK -:-

NORWAY: REMA 1000-ligaen women

14:30Aker W - Volda W -:-
16:00Byasen W - Fredrikstad W -:-
17:00Tertnes W - Larvik W -:-

NORWAY: 1. Division Women

14:00Fjellhammer W - Junkeren W -:-
15:00Charlottenlund W - Nordstrand W -:-
15:00Levanger W - Larvik Turn W -:-
16:00Flint Tonsberg W - Glassverket W -:-
17:00Follo W - Gjerpen W -:-
17:00Oppsal W - Storhamar 2 W -:-

NORWAY: NM Cup

13:30Asane - Naerbo -:-
14:30Tromso - Nordstrand -:-
16:00Bodo - Kolbotn -:-
16:00Fyllingen - Sandnes -:-
16:30Sandefjord TIF - Halden -:-

POLAND: Central League

15:00Slask - Biala Podlaska -:-

POLAND: I Liga

14:00SMS Kwidzyn - Gwardia Koszalin -:-
16:30Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - USAR Kwidzyn -:-

POLAND: Superliga Women

17:00Start Elblag W - Piotrcovia W -:-

POLAND: I Liga Women

11:00Wroclaw W - Sosnica Gliwice W -:-
14:30Uniwersytet Warszawski W - San Jaroslaw W -:-
15:00Zory W - Cracovia W -:-
16:00Lodz W - UMCS Lublin W -:-
16:00Marcovia W - Radom W -:-
16:00Swiebodzice W - Legnica W -:-

PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women

15:00Benfica W - Sao Pedro Sul W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala Women

2nd HalfCSM Galati W - Bistrita W 20:33
2nd HalfZalau W - Buzau W 18:20
16:00SCM Craiova W - Mioveni W -:-
16:00Targu Jiu W - CSM Slatina W -:-

RUSSIA: Superleague

1st HalfDynamo Sungul - Omsk 0:1
13:00Stavropol - CSKA Moscow -:-
15:00Taganrog - Saratov -:-

RUSSIA: Superleague Women

1st HalfIzhevsk W - Astrahanochka W 13:20
11:00Fenix W - CSKA Moscow W -:-
14:00Togliatti W - Dinamo-Sinara W -:-

SERBIA: ARKUS Liga

16:00Radnicki - Crvena zvezda -:-
17:00Jugovic - Partizan Beograd -:-
17:00Pancevo - Dubocica -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

15:00Topolcany - Martin -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. NLB Liga

17:00Gorenje - Celje -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata

11:00Barcelona II - Horneo Alicante -:-
11:00Burgos - Amenabar -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

15:15Amo HK - Drott -:-
16:00Vasteras Irsta HF - Karlskrona -:-

SWEDEN: SHE Women

14:00Vasteras W - Kristianstad W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Schweizer Cup Women

17:00Willisau W - Geneve W -:-

TURKEY: Superlig

15:00Koycegiz Belediye - Trabzon -:-
15:00Sakarya - Umraniye -:-

TURKEY: Superlig Women

11:00Adasokagi W - Yalikavak W -:-
13:00Anadolu Uni. W - Uskudar W -:-
14:00Gorele W - Yenimahalle W -:-
14:30Izmir BSB W - Tekirdag W -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.