Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Handball » 21.04.2024 » All Games
Bet on Handball from your mobile with 1xBet!
GERMANY: Bundesliga
13:05Fuchse Berlin - Kiel 32:3214:00Hamburg - Gummersbach 33:33
15:30Erlangen - Leipzig 26:29
SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL
11:30Nava - La Rioja 26:2716:00Ademar - CD Bidasoa Irun 33:32
17:30Anaitasuna - Atl. Valladolid 39:35
CROATIA: Premijer liga - Championship Group
19:00Vinkovci - Sesvete 31:35CROATIA: Premijer liga - Relegation Group
14:00KTC Krizevci - Osijek 32:2617:00Dubrava - Trogir 26:30
17:00Kastela - Karlovac 27:28
18:00Rudar - Moslavina 31:32
18:30Metkovic - Gorica 41:37
CROATIA: 1. HRL Women
18:00Dalmatinka W - Koka W 36:2418:30Sesvete W - Split 2010 W 32:30
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - 5th-8th places
17:00Frydek-Mistek - Zubri 35:30CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Play Offs
13:50Plzen - Koprivnice 27:26DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Winners stage
17:00Ribe-Esbjerg - Bjerringbro/Silkeborg 37:3318:30Mors - Aalborg 27:33
DENMARK: Kvindeligaen Women - Relegation Group
14:00Horsens W - Ringkobing W 26:31ESTONIA: Meistriliiga - Play Offs
14:00Viljandi - Kehra 29:21EUROPE: European Cup
20:30Valur (Ice) - Minaur Baia Mare (Rou) 36:28EUROPE: European Cup Women
12:30Gran Canaria W (Esp) - Elche-Mustang W (Esp) 24:2616:00Michalovce W (Svk) - Benfica W (Por) 30:28
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
16:00Nantes W - Paris 92 W 30:3217:00Nice W - Brest Bretagne W 26:34
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
16:00Elbflorenz - Bietigheim-Metterzimmern 28:2916:00Huttenberg - Grosswallstadt 26:29
GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women
14:00Buxtehuder SV W - Thuringer W 28:3215:30Oldenburg W - Leverkusen W 31:20
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
14:00Mainz W - HSG Freiburg W 23:2115:00Nurtingen W - TuS Lintfort W 28:27
HUNGARY: NB I Women
15:00Gyor W - Kisvardai KC W 38:2117:00DVSC Schaeffler W - Mosonmagyarovar W 33:27
ICELAND: Olis Deildin - Play Offs
18:00FH Hafnarfjordur - IBV Vestmannaeyjar 36:31JAPAN: JHL
06:00Hokuriku Electric Power Blue Thunder - Osaki Osol 32:3106:00Ryukyu Corazon - Zeekstar Tokyo 23:26
07:00Earth Friends BM - Toyoda Gosei 23:37
JAPAN: JHL Women
04:00Takayama W - Omron Yamaga W 22:3006:00Osaka Lovvits W - Mie Violet Uris W 20:28
09:00Hokkoku Bank W - The Terrace Hotels W 39:22
LUXEMBOURG: AXA League - Relegation Group
17:00Mersch - Standard 22:30MONTENEGRO: Prva liga
16:00Mornar - Sutjeska Niksic 31:2517:00Berane - Rudar 31:42
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
12:30KRAS/Volendam 2 - Tachos 34:31NETHERLANDS: HandbalNL League
14:00Aalsmeer - KRAS/Volendam 31:31NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Winners stage
15:00Vlug en Lenig W - Quintus W 30:21NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage
17:00Golden Art - RK Aerodrom 10:0NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage
17:00Butel Skopje - Tinex Prolet Skopje 23:1718:00Ohrid - Eurofarm Pelister 22:29
NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women
11:00Astibo W - Pelister W 22:3519:00Ovce Pole W - Spartak W 25:32
NORWAY: REMA 1000-ligaen women
17:00Fana W - Larvik W 27:3517:00Follo W - Kristiansand W 27:36
17:00Fredrikstad W - Aker W 21:34
17:00Molde W - Byasen W 33:27
17:00Oppsal W - Gjerpen W 25:23
17:00Romerike Ravens W - Sola W 29:30
17:00Storhamar W - Tertnes W 29:27
POLAND: Superliga - 5th-8th places
15:00Azoty-Pulawy - MMTS Kwidzyn 37:3617:00Kalisz - Ostrow Wielkopolski 27:22
POLAND: Superliga - Losers stage
15:00Gwardia Opole - Zaglebie 27:28POLAND: I Liga
13:30Nowe Piekuty - UW Warszawa 24:4514:00Nowa Sol - Oborniki Slaskie 32:19
15:30AZS AWF Warszawa - Konstantynow Lodzki 30:24
16:00Viret Zawiercie - Chrzanow 27:28
17:00Wisla Plock II - Pabianice 21:33
POLAND: Superliga Women - Winners stage
14:00MKS Lublin W - Zaglebie W 23:27POLAND: Central League Women
13:30Pogon Szczecin W - Handball Warszawa W 25:2914:00Legnica W - Zory W 19:31
16:00Kielce W - AZS Poznan W 32:34
16:00Sosnica Gliwice W - Radom W 24:26
POLAND: I Liga Women
14:00San Jaroslaw W - Lodz W 18:3417:00UMCS Lublin W - Radzymin W 26:30
ROMANIA: Liga Nationala
15:00Suceava - CSM Bucuresti 30:3716:00CSM Bacau - CSM Focsani 27:25
16:30Buzau - Potaissa Turda 33:37
ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women
10:30Rapid Bucuresti W - Bistrita W 36:3913:00CSM Bucuresti W - Dunarea Braila W 32:27
RUSSIA: Superleague - Play Out
12:00Omsk - Saratov 29:28RUSSIA: Superleague Women - 9th-12th places
12:00Adyif W - Izhevsk W 29:2817:00Stavropol W - Luch W 36:30
SERBIA: Superliga - Play Offs
16:00Vojvodina - Pancevo 33:32SERBIA: Superliga - Relegation Group
15:00Obilic Beograd - Vranje 29:2717:00Radnicki - Dubocica 36:35
19:30Crvena zvezda - Proleter 29:29
SERBIA: Superliga Women - Play Offs
17:00Crvena zvezda W - Medicinar Sabac W 41:23SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs
17:00Presov - HK Kosice 43:27SOUTH KOREA: H League
08:10Sangmu - Doosan 23:2910:00SK Hawks - Hanam 26:30
12:00Chungnam Athletic - Incheon City 25:29
SPAIN: Division de Honor Women - Play Offs
11:30Guardes W - Porrino W 29:30SWEDEN: Handbollsligan Women - Play Offs
14:00Skara W - H 65 Hoor W 28:2415:15Kristianstad W - Onnereds W 25:24
SWITZERLAND: NLA - Play Offs
15:00HC Kriens - Zurich 32:2715:00Kadetten Schaffhausen - Pfadi Winterthur 25:22
SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Winners stage
14:00Kreuzlingen W - Amicitia Zurich W 24:2417:00SPONO Eagles W - Winterthur W 27:26
TURKEY: Superlig Women
12:00Bursa BB W - Yalikavak W 26:3013:00Tekirdag W - Anadolu Uni. W 31:29
14:00Uskudar W - Yenimahalle W 26:30
UKRAINE: Superleague - Losers stage
07:00Karpaty Uzhgorod - SKA Lviv 31:2309:00CSKA Kiev - Khmelnitsky 34:23
UKRAINE: Superleague - Winners stage
11:00Donbas Mariupol - Izmayil 28:2213:00Motor Zaporozhye - Odessa 32:31
Bet on Handball from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.