Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Handball » Today » All Games
Bet on Handball from your mobile with 1xBet!
EUROPE: World Championship - Qualification - Second stage
16:00Estonia - Iceland -:-AUSTRIA: WHA Women - Play Offs
19:20Hypo NO W - Stockerau W -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer Liga
19:00Capljina - Maglaj -:-19:00Gorazde - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
19:00Gracanica - Vogosca -:-
19:00Izvidac - Konjuh Zivinice -:-
19:00Krivaja - Sloga Doboj -:-
19:00Leotar - Hercegovina -:-
BULGARIA: A RHG - Play Offs
13:00Osam Lovech - Fregata Burgas -:-15:00Shumen - Lokomotiv Gorna -:-
CROATIA: 1. HRL Women
16:00Dugo Selo W - ZARK Split W 10:019:00Rudar Labin W - Osijek W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga Women
2nd HalfPisek W - Slavia Prague W 25:191st HalfLazne Kynzvart W - Most W 2:4
DENMARK: Kvindeligaen Women - Play Offs
13:00Esbjerg W - Herning-Ikast W 35:24DENMARK: Kvindeligaen Women - Relegation
2nd HalfBjerringbro W - Holstebro W 35:29EUROPE: Golden League - Norway
12:45Croatia - Argentina 20:191st HalfNorway - Denmark 1:0
EUROPE: European League Women - Play Offs
2nd HalfBistrita W - Dunarea Braila W 30:1917:00Storhamar W - Nantes W -:-
EUROPE: MOL Liga Women - Placement Group
16:15Sala W - Dunajska Streda W -:-EUROPE: MOL Liga Women - Play Out
16:30Plzen W - Poruba W -:-17:00Olomouc W - Zlin W -:-
GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women
17:00Bietigheim W - Oldenburg W -:-17:00Neckarsulmer W - Bad Wildungen W -:-
17:00Zwickau W - Buxtehuder SV W -:-
18:00Halle-Neustadt W - BVB Dortmund W -:-
18:00Thuringer W - Blomberg-Lippe W -:-
18:30Metzingen W - Bensheim-Auerbach W -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
17:00Waiblingen W - Grobenzell W -:-17:30Werder Bremen W - Mainz W -:-
18:00HSG Freiburg W - Rodertal W -:-
18:00Rosengarten-Buchholz W - TuS Lintfort W -:-
18:30Nurtingen W - Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch W -:-
HUNGARY: NB I Women
16:00Budaors W - Alba Fehervar W -:-16:00Kisvardai KC W - Vasas W -:-
16:15Gyor W - Ferencvaros W -:-
17:00Kozarmisleny W - DVSC Schaeffler W -:-
17:00Vaci W - Dunaujvarosi W -:-
ISRAEL: Division 1 - Play Offs
15:00Maccabi Le Zion - Ramat Hasharon -:-JAPAN: JHL
04:00Daido - Earth Friends BM 39:30JAPAN: JHL Women
05:00Kagawa Bank W - Mie Violet Uris W 28:2905:30Omron Yamaga W - Hokkoku Bank W 19:29
06:00Hiroshima Maple Reds W - Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing W 23:27
06:00Osaka Lovvits W - Prestige International Aranmare W 23:28
06:30HC Nagoya W - The Terrace Hotels W 27:22
LUXEMBOURG: AXA League - Relegation Group
19:15Mersch - Bieles -:-19:15Rumelange - Schifflange -:-
19:15Standard - Museldall -:-
LUXEMBOURG: AXA League - Winners stage
19:15Berchem - Differdange -:-19:15Dudelange - Esch -:-
19:15Kaerjeng - Diekirch -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
18:00BFC - Vrone/Berdos -:-18:00Dynamico - PSV Handbal -:-
18:00Tachos - EHC -:-
19:45Hercules - Arnhem -:-
19:50Emmen - Watersley -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Losers stage
18:00E&O W - KRAS/Volendam W -:-18:00PSV Handbal W - Boer'n Trots Kaas W -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Winners stage
18:00Kwiek W - Venlo W -:-18:00Quintus W - VOC Amsterdam W -:-
18:00Vlug en Lenig W - Veneco Velo W -:-
18:00Westfriesland SEW W - JuRo Unirek W -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women
11:00Astibo W - Despina W -:-11:00Gevgelija W - Cair W 16:58
11:30Vardar SCJS W - Spartak W 45:36
12:00Ovce Pole W - ZRK Skopje W -:-
POLAND: Superliga - Losers stage
17:00Gwardia Opole - Unia Tarnow -:-POLAND: Central League
13:00ZPRP Kielce - Szczecin -:-14:00Legnica - Slask Wroclaw -:-
14:10Stal Gorzow - Lodz -:-
POLAND: I Liga
14:00Jeziorak - Sambor Tczew -:-15:00Bydgoszcz - Gryfino -:-
16:00Olsztyn - Oborniki -:-
16:00Zielona Gora - Oborniki Slaskie -:-
18:30Swiebodzin - Zagiew Dzierzoniow -:-
POLAND: Superliga Women - Winners stage
1st HalfKoszalin W - Zaglebie W 7:9POLAND: Central League Women
16:00AZS Poznan W - Sambor Tczew W -:-16:00Jelenia Gora W - Sosnica Gliwice W -:-
16:00Pogon Szczecin W - Legnica W -:-
16:00Radom W - SPR Gdynia W -:-
18:00Zory W - Ruch Chorzow W -:-
POLAND: I Liga Women
14:00SMS ZPRP Plock W - Bukowsko Dopiewski W -:-15:00Kobierzyce II W - Swiebodzice W -:-
15:30Rzeszow W - San Jaroslaw W -:-
17:00Krapkowice W - Zgoda Ruda Slaska W -:-
17:15Slask Wroclaw W - Grunwald Ruda Slaska W -:-
PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women - Winners stage
16:45Benfica W - Colegio de Gaia W -:-18:00CJ Almeida Garrett W - ABC Braga W -:-
ROMANIA: Liga Nationala Women
11:00Mioveni W - Stiinta Bucharest W 25:222nd HalfCSM Bucuresti W - Targu Jiu W 28:23
15:30Magura Cisnadiei W - Zalau W -:-
RUSSIA: Superleague Women - 5th-8th places
Half TimeKrasnodar W - Zvenigorod W 15:14RUSSIA: Superleague Women - Play Offs
13:00CSKA Moscow W - Astrahanochka W 30:21SERBIA: Superliga Women - Play Offs
18:00Crvena zvezda W - Zeleznicar W -:-18:00Jagodina W - Medicinar Sabac W -:-
SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women - 5th-8th places
19:00Krka W - Veplas Velenje W -:-SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women - Winners stage
18:00Ajdovscina W - Celje W -:-SPAIN: Copa de la Reina Women
15:30BM Granollers W - Aula Valladolid W -:-18:45Bera Bera W - Malaga W -:-
SWEDEN: Handbollsligan Women - Play Offs
13:00Savehof W - Skara W 41:2413:00Skuru W - Onnereds W 25:21
SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Relegation
16:00Rotweiss Thun W - Herzogenbuchsee W -:-18:30Stans W - Aargau Ost W -:-
TURKEY: Superlig Women - 5th-8th places
11:00Gorele W - Izmir BSB W 37:3114:00Uskudar W - Bursa BB W -:-
TURKEY: Superlig Women - Play Offs
15:00Yalikavak W - Kastamonu W -:-UKRAINE: Superleague - Losers stage
08:00SKA Lviv - CSKA Kiev 26:3610:45Karpaty Uzhgorod - Khmelnitsky 27:31
UKRAINE: Superleague - Winners stage
12:45Izmayil - Motor Zaporozhye 23:471st HalfDonbas Mariupol - Odessa 10:12
WORLD: Friendly International
15:45France - USA -:-Bet on Handball from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.