REFRESH

Soccer » Yesterday » All Games

advertisement

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations U20 - Qualification

14:00Zambia U20 - Rwanda U20 1:1
17:00Ivory Coast U20 - Gabon U20 2:0
17:30Guinea U20 - Mauritania U20 3:2
20:30Egypt U20 - Senegal U20 0:1pen

ALBANIA: Super League

15:00Flamurtari - Partizani 1:2
15:00Kamza - Laci 1:2
15:00Luftetari Gjirokastra - Skenderbeu 3:1
15:00Teuta - Lushnja 6:2
15:00Vllaznia - Kukesi 2:1

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

16:00Biskra - Harrach 2:0
16:00CR Belouizdad - Tadjenant 1:2
16:00ES Setif - Bel Abbes 0:0
16:00MC Alger - Saoura 1:4
16:00Medea - Hussein Dey 3:1
16:00Oran - JS Kabylie 2:1
16:00USM Alger - USM Blida 1:2

ANGOLA: Girabola

17:30Kabuscorp - Petro Atletico 0:3

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs

17:05UAI Urquiza - Def. de Belgrano 0:0
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

19:30Argentino de Quilmes - Defensores Unidos 3:1
19:30Def. de Cambaceres - Midland 2:1
19:30Dep. Merlo - Canuelas 2:0
19:30Deportivo Armenio - Berazategui 1:2
19:30Dock Sud - Central Cordoba 0:0
19:30Excursionistas - Sportivo Barracas 1:0
19:30Justo Jose de Urquiza - El Porvenir 2:0
19:30Laferrere - Sportivo Italiano 3:2
19:30Leandro N. Alem - Ituzaingo 0:0
19:30San Martin Burzaco - Club Lujan 0:0

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

01:10Newells Old Boys - Deportivo Rincon 2:0
21:00PostponedColon Santa FE - Deportivo Moron -:-
21:00PostponedSan Lorenzo - Racing Cordoba -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

06:00Sydney FC U21 - Rockdale City Suns 2:0
09:30Sutherland Sharks - Blacktown City 1:2
10:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Manly Utd 2:1
10:30Sydney Utd - Sydney Olympic 0:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

06:00Northcote City - Dandenong Thunder 3:2

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

08:00Taringa - Acacia Ridge 3:1
08:30Virginia United - Albany Creek 2:2
09:00Gravatt - The Gap 2:2
09:00North Pine - Grange Thistle 0:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

06:30Campbelltown City - NE Metrostars 2:1
06:30Para - Croydon Kings 1:0
06:30South Adelaide - Adelaide City 0:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

08:00SWQ Thunder - Brisbane U21 4:0
09:00Moreton Bay Utd - Redlands 2:1
09:00Olympic FC - Magpies Crusaders 5:2
09:00Queensland Lions - Brisbane City 0:1
10:00Western Pride - Brisbane Strikers 1:0
10:30Gold Coast - Cairns 3:1

AUSTRALIA: Capital Territory

08:00Riverina - Belconnen United 0:0

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW

05:30Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. 0:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

12:00Johann - Dornbirn 1:1
13:00USK Anif - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 2:4
14:00Hard - SV Worgl 2:2
16:00Altach (Am) - Seekirchen 3:0
16:00Kitzbuhel - Hohenems 4:2
16:00Saalfelden - Alberschwende 3:0
16:00Wals-Grunau - Kufstein 5:0

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

12:30Altenmarkt W - Graz W 3:3

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup

16:30BATE - Brest 2:3

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

19:00Beerschot Wilrijk - Eupen 3:1
19:00Oostende - Antwerp 3:1
19:00St. Truiden - Lokeren 1:1

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

20:00Royal Pari - Real Potosi 2:1

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League - Championship Group

16:00Zeljeznicar - FK Sarajevo 2:1

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League - Relegation Group

16:00Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda 2:0
16:00Mladost DK - Celik Zenica 0:3
16:00NK Vitez - GOSK Gabela 1:2

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

16:30Bratstvo Gracanica - HNK Orasje 4:0
16:30Gradacac - Bugojno 1:2
16:30Igman K. - Capljina 3:0
16:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Visoko 2:1
16:30Metalleghe - Kakanj 3:2
16:30Olimpic Sarajevo - Travnik 3:1

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS - Promotion Group

16:30Podrinje Janja - Drina Zvornik 0:0
16:30Slavija - Zvijezda Brgule 0:3
16:30Tekstilac - Prijedor 1:2

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS - Relegation Group

16:30Kozara - Donji Sepak 1:1
16:30Mrkonjic Grad - Sloga Doboj 1:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

20:00Atletico-MG - Cruzeiro 1:0
23:00Flamengo RJ - Vasco 1:1

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:15Goias - Guarani 1:1
01:30Figueirense - Fortaleza 1:3
20:30Londrina - CSA 1:2
20:30Oeste - Vila Nova FC 2:0
20:30Paysandu PA - Sao Bento 1:1
20:30Ponte Preta - Atletico GO 1:3
23:00Boa - Coritiba 1:1

BRAZIL: Serie C

20:00Juazeirense - Nautico 2:0
20:00Volta Redonda - Bragantino 2:1
21:00Cuiaba Esporte - Operario 4:0
23:00Salgueiro - ABC 3:0
23:00Santa Cruz - Botafogo PB 2:3

BRAZIL: Serie D

19:00Americano FC - CA Itapemirim 2:1
19:00Madureira - Caldense 3:1
19:30Ceilandia - Aparecidense 4:4
20:00EC Sao Jose - Mogi Mirim 2:1
20:00Sergipe - Central SC 1:0
21:00Espirito Santo - Macae 1:1
21:00Nacional-AM - RD Ariquemes 2:0
21:30Bare - Rio Branco 1:1
23:00Ferroviaria - Cianorte 0:0
23:00Imperatriz - Belo Jardim 4:0

BULGARIA: Parva Liga - Europa League - Play Offs

17:45Lok. Plovdiv - Cherno More 2:2aet

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

15:15Botev Galabovo - Lok. Sofia 2:3
15:15Botev Vratsa - Montana 2:1
15:15Litex Lovech - Pomorie 0:2
15:15Lok. Gorna - Nesebar 3:0
15:15Ludogorets II - Maritsa Plovdiv 0:2
15:15Sozopol - Neftochimic Burgas 3:1
15:15Strumska Slava - Oboriste 3:1
15:15Tsarsko Selo - Chernomorets Balchik 2:1

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

17:00AJEB - Kadiogo 0:0
17:00ASFA Yennega - Bobo Sport 3:0
17:00ASF Dioulasso - Rahimo 1:0
17:00Etoile Filante - US Ouagadougou 0:0
17:00Majestic - Bobo-Dioulasso 0:0
17:00Salitas - Santos 1:1
17:00Sonabel Ouagadougou - USFA 2:3
17:00US Comoe - AS Police 2:0

CAMBODIA: C-League

09:00Asia Euro United - Angkor Tiger FC 2:2
12:30Visakha - National Defense 2:0

CANADA: CSL

00:00Vorkuta - Hamilton City 3:0

CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional - Play Offs

18:00Mindelense - Palmeira -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

01:00U. De Chile - Palestino 1:2
17:00Deportes Iquique - A. Italiano 1:1
20:00Union La Calera - O'Higgins 4:0
22:30U. Espanola - Colo Colo 3:2

CHILE: Primera B

00:00S. Wanderers - Valdivia 1:2
00:30Barnechea - D. Puerto Montt 2:1
20:30San Felipe - Copiapo 0:0

CHINA: Super League

08:30Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 0:2
12:35Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye 1:1
12:35Hebei - Chongqing Lifan 2:1

CHINA: Jia League

08:30Yanbian - Zhejiang Greentown 1:2
12:30Shanghai Shenxin - Liaoning 4:3

CHINA: Yi League

08:00Anhui Hefei - Fujian Tianxin 2:0
08:00Hebei Elite - Baotou Nanjiao 5:1
08:00Shanghai Sunfun - Sichuan Annapurna 1:6
08:00Shenyan Dongjin - Shenyang Urban FC 0:1
08:00Shenzhen Pengcheng - Shenzhen Ledman 0:0
08:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Yunnan Feihu F.C. 1:1
08:30Jiangsu Yancheng - Shaanxi Changan 3:1
08:30Yinchuan Helanshan - Yanbian Beiguo 4:1
12:30Baoding Yingli Yitong - Qingdao Jonoon 1:2
12:30Jiangxi Liansheng - Hainan Boying 4:0
12:30Zhenjiang Huasa - Hunan Billows 1:3
12:35Nantong Zhiyun - Suzhou Dongwu 2:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura - Play Offs

00:00Atl. Nacional - Dep. Cali 2:0

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila

21:00Orsomarso - U. Magdalena 0:0
21:00Valledupar - Cortulua 2:2
00:00Real Santander - Cartagena 0:1

CROATIA: 1. HNL

16:00Rijeka - Hajduk Split 3:1
18:00D. Zagreb - Zapresic 3:1

CROATIA: 2. HNL

13:30Dragovoljac - Varazdin 0:1
13:30Kustosija - Hajduk Split 2 2:0
13:30Lucko - Dugopolje 2:0
13:30Sibenik - Novigrad 3:2
13:30Solin - Sesvete 3:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

15:00Brno - Jihlava 0:0
15:00Karvina - Ostrava 0:0
15:00Liberec - Bohemians 1905 1:0
15:00Mlada Boleslav - Dukla Prague 1:0
15:00Plzen - Teplice 2:1
15:00Slavia Prague - Jablonec 1:3
15:00Slovacko - Zlin 1:1
15:00Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

09:15Chrudim - Brozany 3:0
09:15Vltavin - Vysehrad 3:2
09:30Kraluv Dvur - Dobrovice 5:1
09:30Litomericko - Stechovice 2:1pen
12:00Domazlice - Benatky 5:0
16:00Usti nad Orlici - Benesov 1:0pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

15:30Rymarov - Odra Petrkovice 1:1
16:00HFK Olomouc - Uhersky Brod 1:0
16:00Hulin - Mohelnice 5:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

09:15Aritma Prague - Doubravka 2:0
09:15Prestice - Petrin Plzen 3:2
14:00Marianske Lazne - MFK Dobris 3:4
16:00Klatovy - Malse Roudne 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

09:15Hrobce - Chomutov 0:5
09:15Kladno - Velvary 0:3
09:15Neratovice - Hostoun 1:0pen
09:15Tatran Rakovnik - Motorlet Prague 0:1
16:00Ceska Lipa - Uvaly 4:1
16:00Cesky Brod - Louny 6:5
16:00Novy Bor - Meteor Prague 0:1pen
16:00Ostra - Sous 3:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

09:15Letohrad - Vysoke Myto 1:0
09:15Mseno - Brandys n. Labem 3:2pen
09:15Zbuzany - Vykan 3:4pen
16:00Chrastava - Pardubice B 1:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

16:00Bzenec - Velka Bites 0:2
16:00Zdar na Sazavou - Blansko 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

16:00Dolni Benesov - Jesenik 4:2
16:00Hranice - Sternberk 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

09:15CAFC - Dukla JM 0:7
10:00Treboradice - Ujezd nad Lesy 2:2
13:30Tempo Prague - Kralovice 1:2
16:00Predni Kopanina - Dolni Chabry 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

09:15Klicany - Slany 3:2
09:30Spartak Pribram - SK Lhota 2:1pen
16:00Beroun - Nove Straseci 1:2
16:00Hvozdnice - Libis 1:0
16:00Nespeky - Semice 2:1
16:00Porici n. S. - Kutna Hora 4:0
16:00Rejsice - Horky nad Jizerou 1:2
16:00Tuchlovice - Poricany 7:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

09:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Zelec 1:2
16:00Drazice - Dacice 5:1
16:00Katovice - Osek 1:3
16:00Milevsko - Rudolfov 1:0
16:00Olesnik - Nova Vcelnice 4:0
16:00Protivin - Mas Taborsko B 0:4
16:00Sezimovo Usti - Hluboka nad Vltavou 1:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

09:30Rapid Plzen - Vejprnice 1:0
16:00Holysov - Horni Briza 2:1
16:00Tachov - Domazlice B 2:3pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

09:30Frantiskovy Lazne - Stara Role 4:3pen
14:00Citice - Loko K. Vary 4:3
14:00Lomnice - Chodov 4:3
16:00Nejdek - FC Cheb 2:3
16:00Nove Sedlo - Ostrov 2:9
18:00Hvezda Cheb - Touzim 6:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

09:15Kadan - Srbice 4:3
09:15Mostecky FK - Perstejn 7:0
14:00Bilina - Krupka 2:3
16:00Brna - Zatec 3:2pen
16:00FK Jilove - H. Jiretin/Litvinov 1:0pen
16:00Vilemov - Modlany 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP - Promotion Group

09:30Velke Hamry - Zelezny Brod 3:0
13:00Prepere - Doksy 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP - Relegation Group

16:00Hradek nad Nisou - Semily 4:1
16:00Rovensko p. Tr. - Frydlant 4:2
16:00Sedmihorky - Bily Kostel nad Nisou 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

09:15Slavia Hradec - Kostelec n. O. 0:1
16:00Jicin - Trebes 3:2pen
16:00Libcany - Lazne Belohrad 1:3
16:00Nachod - Cerveny Kostelec 3:1
16:00Nove Mesto n. Met. - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2:1pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

16:00Ceska Trebova - Holice 5:0
16:00Dobrikov - Slatinany 0:7
16:00Litomysl - Policka 5:1
16:00Tremosnice - Zamberk 4:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

17:00Chotebor - Ledec nad Sazavou 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

09:15Bohunice - Svratka Brno 3:1
09:30Bosonohy - Sparta Brno 3:2
15:30Bucovice - Vojkovice 0:3
15:30Rousinov - Veseli nad Moravou 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

16:00Hnevotin - Dolany 3:1
16:00Prerov - Kralice na Hane 3:0
16:00Rapotin - Dubicko 3:2pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

09:00Roznov pod Radhostem - Batov 2:3pen
15:30Bystrice pod Hostynem - Luhacovice 2:1
15:30Holesov - Chropyne 6:0
15:30Jurinka - Hluk 1:2
15:30Provodov - Morkovice 2:3pen
15:30Velke Karlovice - Kvasice 3:2pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

16:00Cesky Tesin - Hermanice 1:1
16:00Orlova - Celadna 2:3
16:00Stara Bela - Senov 0:2
16:00Vratimov - Pusta Polom 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

09:15FK Pardubice U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 2:1pen
09:30FC Fastav Zlin U19 - Karvina U19 3:0
10:00Bohemians 1905 U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 3:1
12:00Slavia Prague U19 - Brno U19 1:2
13:00Pribram U19 - Frydek-Mistek U19 2:0
13:00Teplice U19 - Opava U19 4:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women

14:00Sparta Prague W - Slovacko W 3:1

DENMARK: Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs

15:00Aarhus - Sonderjyske 2:2

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group

12:00Kolding IF - Hvidovre 0:0
14:00BK Frem - Marienlyst 1:1
14:00Skovshoved - Ringkobing 3:1
14:00Sydvest - Naestved 1:3

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group

12:00B.93 - Dalum IF 3:1
13:00Greve IF - VSK Aarhus 5:4
13:00Lyseng - Hillerod 0:3
13:00Naesby - Aarhus Fremad 4:1
14:00Bronshoj - Hellerup 6:1
14:00Odder - AB Copenhagen 1:1

DENMARK: 3F Ligaen Women - Championship Group

11:30BSF W - Brondby W 1:5
12:00VSK Aarhus W - Koldingq FC W 0:1

DENMARK: 3F Ligaen Women - Relegation

11:30Varde W - Thisted FC W 3:6
14:15B93 W - Vildbjerg W 5:0

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

21:00Atlantico - Cibao 1:1
21:00Atletico San Francisco - Inter 1:1
21:00Barcelona Atletico - Atletico Pantoja 0:1
21:00Vega Real - San Cristobal 1:0

ECUADOR: Serie A - First stage

01:15Barcelona SC - Guayaquil City 0:2
18:00Macara - Dep. Cuenca 1:1
20:30Ind. del Valle - Emelec 0:2
23:00Delfin - Tecnico U. 3:1

ENGLAND: FA Cup

17:15Chelsea - Manchester United 1:0

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

14:00Levadia - Flora 1:0

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

15:00Rubin Yalta - Kafa 0:2
16:00Krymteplytsia - Kyzyltash 1:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

12:00JaPS - Mikkeli 0:3
15:00JIPPO - Gnistan 1:2

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

15:00Jazz Pori - Espoo 3:2
15:00KaaPo - BK-46 1:0
17:00HJS Akatemia - Kiffen 0:1

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

15:00GBK Kokkola - Hercules 0:3
15:00OLS Oulu - Tampere Utd 2:1

FINLAND: Liiga Women

11:00Ilves W - ONS Oulu W 4:2
12:00PK-35 Vantaa W - Aland Utd W 1:1
13:00Honka W - Pallokissat Kuopio W 4:1

FRANCE: Ligue 1

20:00Caen - Paris SG 0:0
20:00Dijon - Angers 2:1
20:00Lyon - Nice 3:2
20:00Marseille - Amiens 2:1
20:00Metz - Bordeaux 0:4
20:00Nantes - Strasbourg 1:0
20:00Rennes - Montpellier 1:1
20:00St Etienne - Lille 5:0
20:00Toulouse - Guingamp 2:1
20:00Troyes - Monaco 0:3

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

17:00Bergerac - Colomiers 2:1
17:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Stade Bordelais 0:1
17:00Hyeres - Sete 3:1
17:00Martigues - Grasse 1:3
17:00Nice II - Marseille II 0:3
17:00Pezenas - Marignane 0:0
17:00Stade Montois - Monaco II 0:3
17:00Tarbes - Toulon 0:3

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

17:00ASM Belfort - Saint Priest 2:1
17:00Jura Sud - Monts 4:3
17:00Le Puy - Epinal 1:1
17:00Montceau - Andrezieux 3:0
17:00Moulins-Yzeure - Lyon II 2:0
17:00Paris SG II - St. Louis Neuweg 1:1
17:00Raon L Etape - Annecy 1:2
17:00Villefranche - Schiltigheim 4:1

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

14:00Bastia-Borgo - Viry-Chatillon 3:0
17:00Amiens AC - Lens II 1:2
17:00Arras - Lusitanos 3:1
17:00Fleury-Merogis - IC Croix 3:1
17:00JA Drancy - Beauvais 0:0
17:00Lille II - Furiani Agliani 3:2
17:00Poissy - Reims 2 1:0
17:00Sedan - Sainte-Genevieve 2:0

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

17:00Chartres - Boulogne 6:1
17:00Fontenay - Le Havre II 2:3
17:00Granville - Romorantin 2:2
17:00Le Mans - Lorient II 3:0
17:00Rennes II - Vitre 3:1
17:00Saint-Pryve - Mantes 1:1
17:00Stade Briochin - Limoges 1:0
17:00Trelissac - Saint-Malo 1:0

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

14:00Albi W - Paris FC W 0:1
14:00Fleury 91 W - Guingamp W 1:0
14:00Lille W - Montpellier W 0:2
14:00Marseille W - Rodez W 0:1
14:00Soyaux W - Bordeaux W 1:0

FYR OF MACEDONIA: Division 1

15:30Belasica - Bregalnica Stip 1:1
15:30Gorno Lisiche - Novaci 0:0
15:30KF Gostivar - Makedonija GP 3:0
15:30Lok. Skopje - Struga Trim & Lum 1:5
15:30Osogovo - Kozuv Gevgelija 1:2
15:30Pobeda Valandovo - Tikves 1:12
15:30Sasa - Borec 1:3
15:30Teteks - Vellazerimi 2:4
15:30Zajazi - Labunishta 1:7

GAMBIA: GFA League

17:00Gambia Ports - Tallinding United -:-
17:00Hawks - Fortune -:-
17:00Marimoo - Banjul Utd -:-

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga

14:00Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2
17:30Poti - Bolnisi 2:0

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00Brandenburger - Malchower 2:2
13:00Rathenow - Strausberg 2:2
13:30Lichtenberg - Schwerin 3:0

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

13:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Bischofswerdaer 1:3
13:00Jena II - Askania Bernburg 3:2
13:00Krieschow - Eilenburg 3:2
13:00Schott Jena - Halle 3:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

13:00NTSV Strand 08 - Dornbreite Lubeck 6:0
15:00Flensburg - SC Weiche-08 2 3:0
15:00Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Holstein Kiel II 1:4
15:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Schilksee 4:1
15:00Heider SV - Eichede 1:6
15:00Inter Turkspor Kiel - TSV Lagerdorf 4:5
15:00VfR Neumunster - Neumunster 0:0
15:00Wankendorf - Todesfelde 0:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

13:00Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Sasel 1:5
14:00Wandsbeker Concordia - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:4

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:00Delmenhorst - Arminia Hannover 2:2
15:00Bersenbruck - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:2
15:00Eintracht Celle - SVG Gottingen 3:3
15:00Eintracht Northeim - Gifhorn 2:1
15:00Heeslinger - Cloppenburg 2:2
15:00Sulingen - VfL Oldenburg 1:4
15:00Vorsfelde - Spelle-Venhaus 2:3
15:00Wunstorf - Uphusen 2:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Ederbergland - Watzenborn 0:4
14:00Flieden - Hadamar 0:4
14:00Hessen Dreieich - RW Frankfurt 2:5
14:00Lehnerz - Fulda 1:2
14:00SV Steinbach - Alzenau 0:9
15:00Waldgirmes - Viktoria Griesheim 6:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:30Eintracht Trier - Idar-Oberstein 2:0
14:30Eppelborn - Jagersburg 4:4
14:30FC 08 Homburg - Engers 7:2
14:30Gonsenheim - Dudenhofen 2:0
14:30Hertha Wiesbach - Morlautern 2:4
14:30Karbach - Salmrohr 2:2
14:30Pfeddersheim - Kaiserslautern II 1:2
14:30SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken - Diefflen 2:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

14:30Backnang - Oberachern 5:2
14:30Bahlinger - Karlsruher II 2:2
14:30Bissingen - 1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895 5:1
14:30Ravensburg - FC Nottingen 0:2
14:30Spielberg - Freiberg 1:0
14:30Walldorf II - Balingen 1:2
14:30Weinheim - Reutlingen 0:4

GERMANY: DFB Pokal

19:00Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3

GERMANY: DFB Junioren Pokal

10:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Freiburg U19 1:2

GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women

14:00Wolfsburg W - Bayern Munich W 1:0pen

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

17:15Mons Calpe - St Josephs 2:4
19:30Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Gibraltar 7:1

GREECE: Division C - Promotion

16:00Volos NFC - Iraklis 2:2

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs

19:00Sanarate - Xelaju 1:1

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs

21:00Marathon - Motagua 1:0pen

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

16:00Balmazujvaros Sport - Debrecen 4:0
16:00DVTK - Paks 1:0
16:00Haladas - Ujpest 1:1
16:00Puskas Academy - Mezokovesd-Zsory 1:2
16:00Vasas - Videoton 0:3
18:30Honved - Ferencvaros 1:1

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

14:00Magni - Olafsvik 1:0

ICELAND: Division 2

15:00Throttur Vogar - Tindastoll 4:0
15:00Volsungur - Vestri 2:1

INDONESIA: Liga 1

12:30Persipura Jayapura - Madura United 6:0
14:30PostponedPersebaya - Persib Bandung -:-
14:30PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo 1:0

IRAQ: Super League

14:30Al Naft - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 4:1
20:00Al Minaa - Al-Hudod 1:1
20:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Naft Missan 1:1

IRELAND: Premier Division

19:45Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 0:0

IRELAND: Division 1

19:30Longford - Shelbourne 1:1

ITALY: Serie A

14:00Juventus - Verona 2:1

ITALY: Serie C - Play Out

14:00CancelledVicenza - Teramo -:-
15:00Fondi - Paganese 2:2
15:00Vicenza - Santarcangelo 2:1
17:00Cuneo - Gavorrano 1:0

ITALY: Serie D - Play Out

15:00San Severo - Nerostellati Frattese 1:2

ITALY: Super Cup (Serie C)

19:30Livorno - Lecce 3:1

ITALY: Primavera 1

12:00AC Milan U19 - Verona U19 1:1
12:00Bologna U19 - Inter U19 1:1
12:00Chievo U19 - Udinese U19 1:3
12:00Juventus U19 - Atalanta U19 4:1
12:00Napoli U19 - Sampdoria U19 3:1
14:00Genoa U19 - AS Roma U19 0:1
14:00Lazio U19 - Torino U19 0:1
14:00Sassuolo U19 - Fiorentina U19 2:3

ITALY: Primavera 2 - Promotion - Play Offs

14:00Empoli U19 - Ascoli U19 1:0

JAPAN: J-League

06:00G-Osaka - Urawa 0:0
06:00Yokohama M. - V-Varen Nagasaki 5:2
11:00Shonan - Iwata 1:0

JAPAN: J-League Division 2

08:00Omiya Ardija - Gifu 0:2

JAPAN: Football Championships Women

04:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - JEF United W 1:0
06:00Beleza W - Nippon Sport Science University W 2:0
06:00Urawa W - Parceiro Nagano W 1:0

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

11:00I. Pavlodar - Kyzylzhar 5:0
12:00FC Astana - Aktobe 3:1
12:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Atyrau 0:0
13:00FK Akzhayik - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:0
13:00K. Almaty - Shakhtar Karagandy 2:0
13:00Ordabasy - Tobol 0:1

KENYA: Premier League

13:00Bandari - Rangers 0:0
13:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Mathare Utd. 0:0
13:00Nzoia Sugar - Chemelil 0:0
13:00Sony Sugar - Vihiga United 0:2
13:00Wazito - Ulinzi Stars 0:2
13:00Zoo Kericho - Kariobangi Sharks 1:1

KOSOVO: Superliga

15:00Drenica - Liria 1:1
15:00Vellaznimi - Gjilani 0:0

KYRGYZSTAN: Top Liga

12:00Akademiy Futbola - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 1:2
12:00FK Kara Balta - Dordoi Bishkek 0:6
12:00Kant - FTS Bishkek 1:1

LATVIA: 1. Liga

12:00Auda - Tukums 2000 1:3
12:00FK Smiltene - Balvu 6:1
14:00Alberts - Rezekne 2:1
15:00RTU - Bebri 11:1

LESOTHO: Premier League

14:00Battalion - Defence Force 0:6
14:00Linare - Kick4Life 1:3
14:00Liphakoe Football Club - Majantja 1:2
14:00LMPS - Lioli 1:1
14:00Matlama - Bantu 1:2
14:00Sefotha-Fotha - Lesotho 0:3

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

11:00Zalgiris - Atlantas 3:1

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

13:00FK Panevezys - Utenis 2:1
13:00Trakai 2 - FC Pakruojis 1:4

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

15:30Benfica - Union Titus Petange 2:0
15:30Dudelange - Hostert 3:2
15:30Jeunesse Esch - Esch 2:1
15:30Mondorf - Differdange 2:0
15:30Niedercorn - Racing Luxembourg 4:2
15:30Rodange - UNA Strassen 2:3
15:30Victoria Rosport - Fola 2:1

MALAWI: Super League

13:30EPAC United - Azam Tigers 1:0
13:30PostponedKamuzu Barracks - Mighty Wanderers -:-
13:30MAFCO - Nchalo 2:1
13:30Masters Security - Silver 1:2

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

17:30Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol 1:0

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

16:30Iskra - Rudar 0:0
16:30Kom Podgorica - Buducnost 2:3
16:30Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:1
16:30Zeta - Grbalj 1:2
19:00Sutjeska - Decic 2:0

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

23:00FAR Rabat - Olympique Khouribga 1:0

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

13:00Costa do Sol - Ferroviario Nampula 1:0

MYANMAR: National League

10:00Mahar - Magwe 1:1
10:00Rakhine United - Southern Myanmar 2:1
10:30Zwekapin United - Hantharwady United 3:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Europa League - Play Offs

19:45Utrecht - Vitesse 1:2

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

14:00IJsselmeervogels - Achilles 29 4:1
17:00AFC - Kozakken Boys 1:1
17:00De Treffers - Excelsior Maassluis 1:2
17:00HHC - Lisse 1:0
17:00Jong Sparta Rotterdam - De Dijk 2:3
17:00Katwijk - HFC 1:2
17:00Lienden - Barendrecht 0:3
17:00Rijnsburgse Boys - GVVV 3:2
17:00VVSB - TEC 3:1

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

13:30ACV Assen - DVS '33 Ermelo 3:2
13:30ASWH - Magreb 9:0
13:30Jong Almere City - ODIN '59 1:1
13:30Jong FC Twente - Quick Boys 3:2
13:30Jong Volendam - Capelle 1:3
13:30ONS Sneek - Spakenburg 0:4
13:30Spijkenisse - Scheveningen 2:0
13:30VV DOVO - Jong Groningen 1:1
13:30VVOG - Harkemase Boys 1:1

NIGERIA: NNL

16:00Bendel - Warri -:-
16:00Delta Stars - Osun -:-
16:00Dynamite Force - Remo Stars 1:0
16:00Gateway Utd. - Akwa Starlets -:-
16:00Giordano - Adamawa -:-
16:00Gombe - Sokoto 4:0
16:00Malunfashi - Real Stars -:-
16:00Nnewi - Crown FC -:-
16:00Road Safety - Aklosendi -:-
16:00Spartans - J'Atete -:-
16:00Super Stores - Delta Force -:-
16:00Taraba - Nigeria Airforce FC -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

15:00Asker - Raufoss 1:0
15:00Grorud - Nybergsund 2:0
15:00Moss - Fram 2:1

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

13:00Kjelsas - V. Haugesund 2:1
15:00Arendal - Egersunds 2:0
15:00Flekkeroy - K. Oslo 3:1
15:00Nardo - Stjordals Blink 1:2
16:00Brattvag - Bryne 1:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

12:00Ullern - Spjelkavik 5:2
15:00Follo - Ready 1:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

14:00Skedsmo - Eidsvold 0:3
15:00Gjellerasen - Lorenskog 3:0
15:00Halden - Krakeroy 0:2
15:00Valdres - Selbak 8:1
17:00Stromsgodset 2 - Bjornevatn 4:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

14:00Start 2 - Madla IL 1:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

13:00Sogndal 2 - Oystese 3:2
14:00Viking 2 - Fyllingsdalen 2:2
15:00Fana - Sotra 0:1
15:00Forde - Tertnes 2:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

13:00Levanger 2 - Ottestad 1:0
14:00Loten - Verdal 1:3
15:00Brumunddal - Tynset 0:0
15:00Byasen - Steinkjer 1:0
15:00Gjovik-Lyn - Orkla 2:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

12:00Floya - Frigg 1:0
12:00Junkeren - Senja 2:2
15:00Harstad - Skjervoy 3:0

NORWAY: Junior U19

11:00Floro U19 - Sandefjord U19 -:-
12:30Ull/Kisa U19 - Mjondalen U19 0:6

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

13:00Sandviken W - Valerenga W 3:0
14:00Arna-Bjornar W - LSK Kvinner W 0:1
14:00Avaldsnes W - Trondheims-Orn W 2:0
14:00Klepp W - Roa W 2:1
14:00Stabaek W - Lyn W 5:0

OMAN: Professional League

19:00Al Oruba - Al Nasr 0:0
19:00Fanja SC - Al-Shabab 0:0
19:00Mirbat - Al Suwaiq 3:1
19:00Sohar - Al-Mudhaibi 2:2

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

15:00Diaz - Deportivo Santani 1:0
22:00Sp. Luqueno - Guarani 0:1
00:10Independiente - Cerro Porteno 0:3

PERU: Primera Division - Apertura

02:00Sport Huancayo - Garcilaso 1:1
19:00Binacional - Dep. Municipal 0:0
21:30Union Comercio - AD Cantolao 2:0
23:45Sport Rosario - Alianza Lima 3:2

PHILIPPINES: PFL

09:00JP Voltes - Stallion 1:4

POLAND: Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group

17:00Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw 0:1
17:00Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin 1:4
17:00Lechia Gdansk - Sandecja Nowy S. 1:1
17:00Piast Gliwice - Termalica B-B. 4:0

POLAND: Division 1

14:00GKS Katowice - Tychy 1:2
15:00Suwalki - Olsztyn 1:2
17:00Chojniczanka - Chrobry Glogow 3:0
17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie 2:0
18:21Rakow - Ol. Grudziadz 0:0
19:00Legnica - Pogon Siedlce 2:0
19:00Stal Mielec - Drutex-Bytovia 2:2

POLAND: Division 2

13:00GKS Belchatow - Wisla Pulawy 3:0
16:00S. Wola - ROW Rybnik 4:0
16:00Warta Poznan - Radomiak Radom 1:0
17:00GKS Jastrzebie - Legionowo 3:1
17:00LKS Lodz - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4:2
18:00Pruszkow - Rozwoj Katowice 3:3

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

11:00Legia II - Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 0:1
16:00Elk - Tur Bielsk Podlaski 1:0
16:00Huragan Morag - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz 1:1
16:00Warta Sieradz - Pelikan 1:0
16:00Zambrow - Ursus Warszawa 1:3
17:00Swit - Polonia Warszawa 2:1
18:00Victoria Sulejowek - LKS Lomza 0:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

11:00Lech Poznan 2 - Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski 2:1
15:00Gryfino - Pogon Szczecin II 0:3
15:00Jarocin - KP Starogard Gdanski 1:1
15:00Przodkowo - Wda Swiecie 2:1
15:00Sroda - Solec K. 5:1
16:00Kleczew - Swit Skolwin 1:1
17:30KKS Kalisz - Wierzyca 0:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

15:00Stilon Gorzow - Unia Turza Slaska 0:3
16:00BKS Bielsko - Piast Zmigrod 1:2
16:00Brzeg - Gornik Z. 2 2:2
16:00Glubczyce - Zaglebie 2 2:0
16:00KS Polkowice - Pniowek 1:1
16:00Lechia Dzierzoniow - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:2
16:00Skra - Sleza Wroclaw 1:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

12:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Orleta Radzyn 4:1
14:00Unia Tarnow - Sola Oswiecim 4:0
16:00Biala Podlaska - Wolka Pelkinska 2:4
16:00Jaroslaw - MKS Trzebinia Siersza 2:0
16:00R. Rzeszow - Chelmianka Chelm 0:0
18:00Lublin - Sandomierz 0:1
18:29Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Avia Swidnik 1:0

POLAND: Central Youth League

10:00Podbeskidzie U19 - Salos Szczecin U19 3:0
10:00S. Rzeszow U19 - Plock U19 1:4
10:00Wisla U19 - Cracovia U19 0:6
11:00Bialystok U19 - Lublin U19 0:3
11:00Lechia G. U19 - Chrobry Glogow U19 2:3
11:00Legnica U19 - Warta P. U19 0:1
11:00Progres Krakow U19 - LKS Lodz U19 5:0
11:00UK Lodz U19 - Korona Kielce U19 0:3
13:00Pogon Szczecin U19 - Arka Gdynia U19 1:1

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

15:00AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W - Mks Olimpia Szczecin W 2:2
15:00Gorzno W - AZS Wroclaw W 1:5
15:00Leczna W - Czarni Sosnowiec W 0:2
15:00Medyk Konin W - UKS SMS Lodz W 2:0
15:00Mitech Zywiec W - Biala Podlaska W 4:3
15:00UJ Krakow W - LUKS Sportowa Czworka Radom W 2:1

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Play Offs

17:00Mafra - Leiria 0:0
17:00SC Farense - Vilafranquense 3:0

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

16:00CARA Brazzaville - Etoile du Congo -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

19:45Concordia - Din. Bucuresti 0:4

ROMANIA: Liga 2

09:00Braila - Satu Mare 3:0
09:00Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii 1:2
09:00Targu Mures - UTA Arad 0:3
11:30Metaloglobus - Balotesti 5:1
14:00Chindia Targoviste - Afumati 2:1

RUSSIA: PFL - East

05:00Smena Komsomolsk - Omsk 2:0

RWANDA: National Football league

14:30Kirehe - Sunrise 0:2
14:30Police - Espoir 3:0

SCOTLAND: FA Cup

15:00Celtic - Motherwell 2:0

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

16:00PostponedGeneration F. - Jaraaf -:-
17:30Linguere - ASEC Ndiambour 0:0
17:30Mbour Petite Cote - Douanes 2:0
18:00Diambars - Casa 0:0
19:30Mbour - Guediawaye 3:1

SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group

19:00FK Crvena zvezda - FK Vozdovac 5:1

SERBIA: Prva Liga

16:00Jagodina - Buducnost Dobanovci 1:1
16:00Novi Pazar - Bezanija 1:1
16:00Sindjelic Beograd - Din. Vranje 1:3
16:00Teleoptik - Radnicki Pirot 2:1

SINGAPORE: S.League

13:30Balestier Khalsa - Home Utd 2:1
13:30Hougang - Young Lions 1:2

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga - Championship Group

16:00Ruzomberok - Dun. Streda 0:4
16:00Slovan Bratislava - Zilina 3:2
16:00Trnava - Trencin 0:2

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga - Relegation Group

16:00Nitra - Senica 5:2
16:00Podbrezova - Z. Moravce 1:0
16:00Presov - Michalovce 2:1

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

16:00Samorin - I. Bratislava 1:1

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

10:00Nemsova - Banik Prievidza 1:2
16:00Banovce n. Bebravou - Gabcikovo 0:4
16:00Puchov - Galanta 3:3
16:20FK Nove Zamky - Sala 3:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

16:001.FK Svidnik - Plavnica 4:0
16:00Roznava - Vranov 1:0
16:00SK Odeva Lipany - V. Revistia 4:0
16:00Vysne Opatske - Sabinov 4:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

16:00Cadca - Novohrad Lucenec 2:1
16:00Namestovo - Teplicka n. Vahom 3:0
16:00Rimavska Sobota - L. Hradok 4:2

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

16:00Bahon - Tomasov 1:0
16:00Devinska N. Ves - Svaty Jur 3:1

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

15:00Triglav - Aluminij 0:2
19:30Maribor - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:3

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

14:30Brda - Nafta 0:1
14:30Brezice - Verzej 5:2
14:30Dob - Ilirija 2:0
14:30Jadran Dekani - Rogaska 0:6
14:30Mura - Drava 1:2
14:30NK Bravo - Radomlje 9:2
14:30NK Krka - Fuzinar 3:2
14:30Tabor Sezana - NK Kranj 3:3

SOUTH AFRICA: Nedbank Cup

18:00Maritzburg Utd - Free State Stars 0:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

06:00Gyeongnam - Gangwon 0:1
08:00Jeonnam - Daegu 1:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:00Asan Mugunghwa - Daejeon 0:1
11:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Seoul E. 0:3

SOUTH KOREA: National League

07:00Gyeongju KHNP - Busan Kyotong 3:1
08:00Daejeon Korail - Mokpo City 0:1
11:00Cheonan City - Gangneung 1:2
11:30Gimhae - Changwon 3:0

SPAIN: LaLiga

12:00Celta Vigo - Levante 4:2
15:15Leganes - Betis 3:2
17:30Las Palmas - Girona 1:2
17:30Malaga - Getafe 0:1
17:30Sevilla - Alaves 1:0
19:45Villarreal - Real Madrid 2:2

SPAIN: LaLiga2

15:00Gimnastic - Leonesa 5:3
15:00R. Oviedo - Sevilla FC B 2:1
19:30Granada CF - Reus Deportiu 1:0
19:30Lorca FC - Valladolid 1:5

SPAIN: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs

15:15Cartagena - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Play Offs

11:00Internacional - Tenerife B 0:0
17:00Mutilvera - R. Oviedo B 0:2
17:00Unionistas de Salamanca - Don Benito 0:0
17:30SCD Durango - Conquense 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Promotion - Play Offs

17:00Cirbonero - Bergantinos 1:0
17:30EDMF Churra - Cacereno 0:0
17:30Felanitx - AD Ceuta 0:1
17:30Laredo - Alaves B 3:2
18:00Sanluqueno - Mensajero 1:0
18:30Villarrubia - Almeria B 1:4

SPAIN: Copa de la Reina Women

15:00Real Sociedad W - Athletic Bilbao W 1:2
19:45Atl. Madrid W - Valencia W 2:1

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

15:00Sirius - Trelleborgs 1:1
15:00Sundsvall - Ostersunds 2:3
17:00Norrkoping - Dalkurd 4:2

SWEDEN: Superettan

15:00Degerfors - Brage 2:2
15:00Falkenbergs - Norrby 0:0
17:00Frej - Landskrona 2:1
17:00Varbergs - Osters 1:2

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

13:00Rynninge - Carlstad 1:2
15:00Linkoping City - Sandvikens 1:1
15:00Sollentuna - Forward 1:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

14:00Eskilsminne - Atvidabergs 3:0
14:00Kristianstads - Skovde AIK 3:3
15:00Lunds - Oskarshamns 4:5
15:00Utsiktens - Mjallby 3:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

12:00Taftea IK - Gaellivare Malmberget 1:1
12:00Timra - IFK Ostersund 2:2
13:00IFK Lulea - Harnosands 4:0
14:00Bodens - Gottne IF 3:1
15:00Friska Viljor - Ytterhogdals 5:2
15:00Kramfors-Alliansen - IFK Umea 1:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

12:00Upsala - Skiljebo 1:2
13:00Karlbergs - Sundbybergs 4:0
13:00Stromsbergs - Gute 0:5
15:00Bollnas - IFK Stocksund 0:3

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

12:30Savedalens - Hittarps 1:0
12:30Vinbergs - IFK Malmo 1:3
13:00Olympic - Varbergs GIF 0:0
13:00Prespa Birlik - Kvarnby 1:1
15:00Halmia - Hogaborgs 3:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

13:00Enskede - Sodertalje FK 1:1
13:00Nora - Varmdo 1:0
13:00Varmbols - Sylvia 0:3
15:00Aspudden Tellus - Motala 1:4
15:00Eskilstuna City - Newroz 1:4

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

14:00Vanersborgs FK - FBK Karlstad 2:1
15:00Hisingsbacka - Nordvarmland 1:1
15:00Karlstad - Vanersborgs IF 3:1
15:00Vargarda IK - Torslanda 3:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

12:00Nassjo - Rappe GOIF 1:1
13:00Bromolla - Hassleholms IF 1:0
13:00IFK Hassleholm - IFK Berga 0:1
14:00Asarums - Assyriska IK 1:3
14:00Dalstorps - Nosaby IF 1:0
15:00Lindsdals - Osterlen FF 0:5
15:00Solvesborgs - Raslatts 0:0

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

12:45Kalmar W - Djurgarden W 2:3
14:00Bunkeflo W - Linkopings W 1:0

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

14:00AIK W - Vasteras W 1:0
14:00Lidkopings FK W - Kvarnsvedens W 2:1
14:00Mallbackens W - Kungsbacka W 2:1
15:00Umea W - Orebro W 1:2

SWITZERLAND: Super League

18:00Basel - Luzern 2:2
18:00Grasshoppers - Young Boys 1:2
18:00Lugano - Zurich 1:1
18:00St. Gallen - Lausanne 0:3
18:00Thun - Sion 1:4

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Promotion

15:00Basel II - Breitenrain 2:2
15:00La Chaux-De-Fonds - Kriens 1:2
15:00Lausanne Ouchy - Koniz 1:1
15:00Old Boys - Bruhl 1:1
15:00Sion II - Stade Nyonnais 1:3
15:00Yverdon - Bavois 3:1
15:00Zurich II - Cham 4:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

15:00Dudingen - Lancy 1:3
15:00Echallens - Lausanne II 2:1
15:00Etoile-Carouge - Fribourg 6:1
15:00Martigny - Portalban 2:1
15:00Thun II - Meyrin 1:1
15:00Vevey - Oberwallis Naters 0:0
15:00Young Boys II - Azzurri Lausanne 4:2

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

15:00Baden - Kickers Luzern 2:2
15:00Delemont - Langenthal 1:1
15:00Grasshopper II - Zug 2:4
15:00Luzern II - Buochs 2:0
15:00Munsingen - Bassecourt 1:1
15:00Solothurn - Schotz 2:0
15:00Sursee - Black Stars 0:2

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

15:00Bellinzona - Tuggen 3:0
15:00Eschen - Gossau 5:0
15:00Red Star Zurich - Kosova 0:0
15:00Seuzach - Balzers 0:0
15:00St. Gallen II - Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:2
15:00Thalwil - Hongg 3:4
15:00Winterthur II - Mendrisio 1:2

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

17:00Luzern W - Basel W 3:2
17:30Young Boys W - Aarau W 7:1
18:00Grasshoppers W - Zurich W 1:3
18:00Yverdon W - FF Lugano 1976 W 3:2

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

13:00Barqi Tojik - Khatlon 1:0
13:00Khujand - Kuktosh 2:0

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

11:00Lipuli - Mbeya City 1:0
11:15Simba - Kagera Sugar 0:1
13:00Mwadui - Young Africans 1:0
13:00Singida United - Majimaji 3:2

THAILAND: Thai Premier League

11:45Nakhon Ratchasima - Chonburi 0:1
13:00Air Force Central - Bangkok Utd 0:1
14:00Ratchaburi - Police Tero 3:2

TURKEY: Super Lig

17:00Basaksehir - Kasimpasa 3:2
17:00Besiktas - Sivasspor 5:1
17:00Fenerbahce - Konyaspor 3:2
17:00Goztepe - Galatasaray 0:1

TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig - Play Offs

19:30Gaziantep - Erzurum BB 0:1pen

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

13:00Energetik - Kopetdag Asgabat 0:1
13:00FC Asgabat - Merw 1:0

UGANDA: Premier League

14:00Bright Stars - Kampala City 1:2

UKRAINE: Premier League - Championship Group

17:30Dyn. Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1

UKRAINE: Premier League - Relegation Group

15:00Ch. Odessa - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1:0
15:00Karpaty - Stal Kamianske 3:0
15:00Oleksandriya - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

15:30Arsenal Kiev - Kremin 2:0
15:30Balkany Zorya - Inhulets 0:1
15:30Desna - Helios 5:0
15:30AbandonedFC Dnipro Cherkasy - Sumy 2:2
15:30Hirnyk-Sport - Volyn Lutsk 0:2
15:30Kolos Kovalyovka - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 0:1
15:30Kramatorsk - Mykolaiv 2:1
15:30Rukh Vynnyky - FC Poltava 1:0
16:00CancelledZhemchuzhyna Odesa - Obolon Brovar Kyjev -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

12:30Real Pharma - Dnipro 1:0
14:30Mykolaiv 2 - Dnipro-1 0:5
15:00Nyva Ternopil - Skala Stryj 0:1
15:00Nyva-V - Ivano-Frankivsk 0:1
15:00Tavriya - Nova Kakhovka 1:0
15:00Zhytomyr - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0:0
15:30Nikopol - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1:0
16:00Hornostayivka - Met. Zaporozhye 3:1

UKRAINE: Youth League - Winners stage

11:00Oleksandriya U21 - Mariupol U21 0:1
11:00Vorskla Poltava U21 - Karpaty U21 2:0

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

19:00CA Torque - Boston River 0:1
19:00Defensor Sp. - Progreso 1:0
19:00Rampla Juniors - Wanderers 2:3
20:00Club Nacional - Liverpool M. 1:1

USA: MLS

01:00Toronto FC - Orlando City 2:1
18:00New York City - Colorado Rapids 4:0
20:00Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC 2:1
21:00FC Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:2
00:30New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 0:1
00:30Philadelphia Union - Real Salt Lake 4:1

USA: USL

00:00Charleston - Ottawa Fury 0:0
00:30Charlotte Independ. - Toronto FC 2 2:1
00:30Cincinnati - North Carolina 4:1
00:30Louisville City - Atlanta United 2 2:1
00:30Tampa Bay - Pittsburgh 2:2

USA: NWSL Women

20:30Utah Royals W - Houston Dash W 1:0
00:00Sky Blue W - North Carolina Courage W 1:2
00:00Washington Spirit W - Portland Thorns W 0:1

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Apertura

20:30Metropolitanos - Lara 0:2

VIETNAM: V-League

11:00Binh Duong - Hai Phong 2:1
11:00Can Tho - Gia Lai 2:2
11:00Da Nang - Ho Chi Minh 3:0

WALES: Division 1

13:00Goytre Utd - Cwmbran Celtic 1:4

WORLD: Friendly International

17:15Iran - Uzbekistan 1:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

00:00Talleres Cordoba (Arg) - Boca Juniors (Arg) 0:1

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00Kabwe - Lumwana Radiants 3:1
14:00Kitwe United - National Assembly 3:0
14:00Nakambala Leopards - Buildcon 0:2
14:00Nchanga Rangers - Green Eagles 0:0
14:00New Monze Swallows - Zanaco 0:1

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

14:00Chicken Inn - Harare City 1:1
14:00Ngezi Platinum FC - Bulawayo City FC 4:0
14:00Nichrut - Bulawayo Chiefs 1:1
14:00ZPC Kariba - Yadah 1:0

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version