m.FlashScore.com.ng

REFRESH

Soccer » Yesterday » All Games

advertisement

ALBANIA: Super League

18:00Teuta - Kukesi 2:1

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

15:00Amal Bou Saada - Saida 1:0
15:00Annaba - Harrach 0:0
15:00ASM Oran - Mostaganem 5:1
15:00RC Kouba - Skikda 1:0
16:00Tlemcen - Eulma 2:2
17:00Biskra - Bejaia 1:0

ARGENTINA: Superliga

01:00Rosario Central - River Plate 1:1
23:00Union de Santa Fe - Atl. Tucuman 3:0
23:00Velez Sarsfield - Colon Santa FE 1:1

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

21:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo 2:2

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

21:00Berazategui - Midland 1:1
21:00Ituzaingo - Laferrere 1:0
21:00Victoriano A. - Canuelas 1:1
21:00Villa San Carlos - Leandro N. Alem 0:0
advertisement

AUSTRALIA: A-League

07:35Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory 1:1
09:50Newcastle Jets - Melbourne City 3:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

10:15Bentleigh Greens - South Melbourne 3:1
10:30Dandenong City - Avondale FC 1:4
10:30Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 1:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

10:00Redlands - Brisbane U21 1:4

AUSTRIA: OFB Cup

19:00Grazer - Austria Vienna 2:1

BAHRAIN: Premier League

15:05Al-Budaiya - Malkia 0:1
17:30Manama Club - Al-Najma 1:1

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

20:30St. Liege - Lokeren 3:1

BELGIUM: Proximus League

20:30Tubize - KV Mechelen 0:3

BELGIUM: Super League Women

20:00RSC Anderlecht W - Leuven W 3:0
20:00St. Liege W - Genk W 0:0

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

20:30Femina Woluwe W - Zulte Waregem W 2:1

BENIN: Championnat National

16:00CancelledPolice - Soleil -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

18:00Black Forest - Centre Chiefs 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs

23:30Flamengo RJ - Fluminense 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense

00:00Tapajos - Castanhal 0:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

21:45Ituano - Mirassol 2:0
00:00Red Bull Brasil - Botafogo SP 3:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

00:00Piaui - River-PI 0:1

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

00:15URT - Coritiba 3:2
01:30Fast Clube - Oeste 1:6
01:30Sinop - Santa Cruz 1:2

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

16:30Vereya - Ludogorets 0:0

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:30AS Douanes - US Comoe 2:0
16:30Rahimo - ASFA Yennega 3:1
18:45US Ouagadougou - Sonabel Ouagadougou 0:1

BURUNDI: Ligue A

14:00Le Messager Ngozi - Le Messager -:-
15:00Rukinzo - Bumamuru -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

22:00Union La Calera - Palestino 2:0
00:30Coquimbo - U. Catolica 1:2

CHILE: Primera B

00:00Barnechea - San Felipe 2:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura

01:30Dep. Cali - Deportes Tolima 2:1

COLOMBIA: Copa Aguila

01:00Valledupar - Cucuta 3:3
01:30Santa Fe - Bogota 1:0

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

02:30U.C.R. - Saprissa 0:2

CROATIA: 1. HNL

18:00Lok. Zagreb - Rudes 0:0

CYPRUS: Division 2

18:00PostponedAchnas - Othellos Athienou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

18:00Teplice - Mlada Boleslav 0:2

DENMARK: Superliga

19:00Sonderjyske - Aarhus 0:2

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

13:00ASAS - Bahache/UD -:-
15:00Gendarmerie - Guelleh / GR -:-
17:00Port - Dikhil -:-

DR CONGO: Super Ligue

15:30Nyuki - St Eloi Lupopo 0:2

EGYPT: Premier League

15:00Haras El Hodood - Petrojet 2:2
18:00Arab Contractors - El Gaish 2:0

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura

02:30FAS - Aguila 1:1

ENGLAND: League One

20:45Sunderland - Accrington 2:2

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

15:00Barnsley U23 - Nottingham U23 1:1
16:00Watford U23 - Charlton U23 1:4
20:00Hull U23 - Burnley U23 0:3

ENGLAND: FA Cup

20:45QPR - Watford 0:1

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

20:00Leeds U23 - Notts Co U23 2:1

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

20:00Chelsea U23 - Swansea U23 0:2
20:00Leicester U23 - Derby U23 0:1
20:00Manchester City U23 - Brighton U23 0:1
20:00Reading U23 - Newcastle Utd U23 0:2
20:00Southampton U23 - Fulham U23 2:1
20:00Tottenham U23 - Arsenal U23 0:4
20:00Wolves U23 - Norwich U23 4:0

ESWATINI: MTN Premier League

17:30Mbabane Citizens - Vovovo -:-

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

17:30MuSa - Haka 2:0

FRANCE: Ligue 1

19:00Nimes - Dijon 2:0
20:45Lyon - Guingamp 2:1

FRANCE: Ligue 2

20:00Auxerre - Clermont 1:0
20:00Chateauroux - Orleans 1:2
20:00GFC Ajaccio - Brest 1:1
20:00Le Havre - Nancy 0:2
20:00Lorient - Red Star 2:1
20:00Niort - Troyes 1:1
20:00Paris FC - AC Ajaccio 1:1
20:00Valenciennes - Grenoble 3:2

FRANCE: National

20:00Avranches - Rodez 2:1
20:00Cholet - JA Drancy 2:0
20:00Dunkerque - Tours 0:0
20:00Le Mans - Villefranche 0:1
20:00Lyon Duchere - Laval 3:1
20:00Marignane - Boulogne 0:0
20:00Pau - Concarneau 0:1
20:00Sannois - Bourg Peronnas 1:1

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

19:00Martigues - Monts 0:0

GAMBIA: GFA League

17:00Samger - Gambia Ports -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

20:30Augsburg - Bayern Munich 2:3

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

18:30Paderborn - FC Koln 3:2
18:30Sandhausen - Darmstadt 1:1

GERMANY: 3. Liga

19:00Unterhaching - Wehen 1:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

19:00Hertha Berlin II - Meuselwitz 2:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

18:00Lippstadt - Koln II 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

19:00Wandsbeker Concordia - HEBC Hamburg 5:2
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Pinneberg 14:0
19:30TuS Osdorf - Niendorfer TSV 1:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

19:30Oberneuland - SFL Bremerhaven 3:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

19:30Sprockhovel - Ahlen 1:1

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

20:30Glacis United - Gibraltar United 0:2

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura

02:00Juticalpa - Olimpia 0:4

HONG KONG: Premier League

13:00Pegasus - Hoi King 2:0

ICELAND: League Cup

19:10Kopavogur - Fjolnir 1:2
20:00Fram - Afturelding 1:3
20:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur 2:3
21:00Njardvik - Olafsvik 1:0

INDIA: ISL

15:00Kerala Blasters - Chennaiyin 3:0

INDONESIA: Piala Indonesia

13:00Pusamania Borneo - PSS Sleman 1:0

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

13:00Tractor - Esteghlal F.C. 1:0
13:30Paykan - Sepahan 0:1
13:30Sepidrood Rasht - Machine Sazi 1:1

IRAQ: Super League

12:30Al Diwaniya - Al Wasat 0:0
12:30Al-Hudod - Al Karkh 3:5
12:30Al Hussein - Al Zawraa 1:2

IRELAND: Premier Division

20:45Bohemians - Finn Harps 1:0
20:45Derry City - UC Dublin 3:0
20:45Dundalk - Sligo Rovers 1:1
20:45St. Patricks - Cork City 1:0
20:45Waterford - Shamrock Rovers 1:2

ISRAEL: Leumit League

14:00H. Akko - Beitar Tel Aviv 0:0
14:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon 2:0
14:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - H. Ironi Rishon 2:0
14:00H. Marmorek - Ramat Hasharon 2:0
14:00Nes Tziona - Hapoel Iksal Imad 2:0

ITALY: Serie A

20:30Juventus - Frosinone 3:0

ITALY: Serie B

21:00Palermo - Brescia 1:1

JORDAN: Premier League

15:00That Ras - Al-Faisaly Amman 1:2
17:30Al Jazeera Amman - Al Buqaa 1:1

KOSOVO: Superliga

13:30Kek-U - KF Llapi 0:3

KUWAIT: Premier League

14:50Al Tadamon - Al Qadisiya 1:2
14:50Kazma SC - Al-Fahaheel 2:2
17:20Al Jahra - Al Salmiya 1:0

LEBANON: Premier League

15:00Al Ansar - Salam Zgharta 4:0

MALAYSIA: Super League

14:00PostponedKuala Lumpur - Perak -:-
14:00Terengganu - Johor DT 2:2

MALAYSIA: Premier League

14:00Johor DT II - Perlis 2:1
14:00Negeri Sembilan - UiTM 1:4

MALTA: Premier League

19:00Tarxien - Sliema 1:2

MALTA: Division 1

19:00San Gwann FC - Qrendi 2:1
19:00Sirens - Zejtun Corinthians 1:0

MAURITANIA: Super D1

17:30ASAC Concorde - Armee -:-
19:30Garde Nationale - SNIM -:-

MAURITIUS: Mauritian League

14:30Riviere Du Rempart - La Cure Sylvester 0:0
17:00Savanne - Cercle De Joachim 1:0

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

22:45Cruz Azul W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 1:3
23:00Necaxa W - Club Leon W 0:1

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

19:00Rapide Oued Zem - Olympique de Safi 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

20:00Den Haag - Zwolle 1:0

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

20:00Dordrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 1:4
20:00Eindhoven FC - Jong Ajax 1:1
20:00FC Volendam - Helmond 1:0
20:00G.A. Eagles - Nijmegen 4:4
20:00Jong AZ - Den Bosch 0:0
20:00Maastricht - Jong Utrecht 4:2
20:00Oss - Telstar 1:0
20:00Roda - Cambuur 1:0
20:00Waalwijk - Almere City 0:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group

19:30PEC Zwolle W - Ajax W 0:4
19:30Twente W - Den Haag W 2:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group

19:30Achilles 29 W - VV Alkmaar W 2:6
19:30Heerenveen W - Excelsior/Barendrecht W 3:0

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

20:45Ards - Institute 0:3
20:45Crusaders - Coleraine 4:2
20:45Dungannon - Warrenpoint 4:3

PALESTINE: West Bank League

14:00Al Khaleel - Albirah 2:1
14:00Markaz Tulkarm - Thagafi Tulkarm 1:1
17:00Ahli Al-Khalil - Jabal Al Mukaber 2:1

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:30Sp. Luqueno - Guarani 0:2

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

18:00Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Z. 3:1
20:30Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan 4:0

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

21:30Rio Ave - Santa Clara 1:2

QATAR: Premier League

14:45Al-Kharitiyath - Al Ahli Doha 1:2
17:10Qatar SC - Al-Shahaniya 0:0

ROMANIA: Liga 1

19:00Viitorul Constanta - Poli Iasi 0:1

RUSSIA: FNL Cup

09:00Krasnodar 2 - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 0:2
11:45FC Tambov - Ural 4:1
14:30Kursk - Spartak Moscow 2 3:1
17:15F. Voronezh - Levadia 2:1

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

16:30Al-Shabab - Al Wehda 1:0
18:20Al-Raed - Al-Ittihad FC 1:1

SCOTLAND: Highland League

21:00Inverurie Loco Works - Deveronvale 2:0

SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup

20:45Ross County - East Fife 2:1

SERBIA: Super Liga

17:00FK Vozdovac - Napredak 4:0

SOUTH AFRICA: Nedbank Cup

14:00Cape Umoya United - Mbombela 1:0pen
19:00Cape Town City - Highlands 3:0

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Qualification

00:30Atl. Nacional (Col) - La Guaira (Ven) 0:0

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

00:30Corinthians (Bra) - Racing Club (Arg) 1:1

SPAIN: LaLiga

21:00Eibar - Getafe 2:2

SPAIN: LaLiga2

21:00Cordoba - Granada CF 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

22:00CD Buzanada - Ibarra 3:1
22:00Union Viera - Tamaraceite 2:1

SUDAN: Premier League

14:30Merreikh El-Fasher - Ahli Shendi 0:1

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

20:00Winterthur - Vaduz 3:0

SYRIA: Premier League

13:00Al-Sahel - Al-Ittihad 1:0
13:00Al Shorta - Al Karamah 1:1
13:00Al Taliya - Al Jaish 0:0
13:00Herafio Halab - Al Majd 1:0
13:00Jableh - Tishreen 0:1
13:00Wathbah - Al Wahda 0:0

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Kinondoni MC - Kagera Sugar 0:0
14:00Mbao - Ruvu Shooting 1:0
14:00Mbeya City - Stand U. 1:1
14:00Ndanda - Alliance 1:0

TURKEY: Super Lig

18:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Besiktas 1:2

TURKEY: 1. Lig

17:00Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi 1:2

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

14:30Al Wahda - Dibba Al Fujairah 3:1
14:35Al Dhafra - Al Ain 3:0
17:00Emirates Club - Ittihad Kalba 1:1
17:00Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Ajman 2:2

WALES: Premier League - Relegation Group

20:45Druids - Aberystwyth 3:1
20:45Llanelli - Carmarthen Town 0:3

WALES: Division 1

20:30Afan Lido - Cwmamman United 2:4

WALES: Cymru Alliance

20:30Conwy Borough - Bangor City 0:1
20:30Prestatyn - Denbigh 2:1

WORLD: Friendly International

15:30Belgium U17 - Ireland U17 2:1

WORLD: Club Friendly

12:00Borec (Mac) - Metalac (Srb) 0:1
13:00Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) - FK Liepaja (Lat) 4:1
13:00Leczna (Pol) - Pogon Siedlce (Pol) 0:2
13:00Stromsgodset (Nor) - Bodo/Glimt (Nor) 0:5
13:30Kamaz (Rus) - Luch (Rus) 1:0
13:30Neman (Blr) - Trakai (Ltu) 2:0
14:00Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Flora (Est) 3:1
14:00Ufa (Rus) - Almeria (Esp) 1:1
15:00Akhmat Grozny (Rus) - Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo) 2:1
15:00Arsenal Tula (Rus) - Zhodino (Blr) 0:2
15:00Dynamo Moscow (Rus) - Chikhura (Geo) 5:0
15:00Horn (Aut) - Vitkovice (Cze) 1:1
15:00Kustosija (Cro) - Sieghartskirchen (Aut) 7:0
16:00Aalesund (Nor) - Molde (Nor) 0:2
16:00Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Ull/Kisa (Nor) 0:2
16:30Sandefjord (Nor) - Kalju (Est) 1:0
17:00Tromso (Nor) - Alta (Nor) 3:0
18:00Raufoss (Nor) - Skeid (Nor) 1:0
19:00Syrianska (Swe) - Linkoping City (Swe) 1:2

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version