REFRESH

Soccer » Yesterday » All Games

AFRICA: African Nations Championship

20:00Togo - Rwanda 2:3
20:00Uganda - Morocco 2:5

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

14:30Biskra - Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:1
14:30CR Belouizdad - Bel Abbes 3:1
14:30Magra - JS Kabylie 1:0
14:30Mlila - Relizane 0:0
14:30Skikda - Hussein Dey 0:1
15:00ASO Chlef - Paradou 2:1
15:00ES Setif - Medea 0:0
15:00Saoura - Constantine 1:0
15:00Tlemcen - MC Alger 1:0
15:00USM Alger - Oran 2:0

ALGERIA: U21 League

10:00ASO Chlef U21 - Paradou U21 1:0
10:00Biskra U21 - Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 1:3
10:00CR Belouizdad U21 - Bel Abbes U21 4:1
10:00ES Setif U21 - Medea U21 2:1
10:00Magra U21 - JS Kabylie U21 1:3
10:00Mlila U21 - RC Relizane U21 0:0
10:00Saoura U21 - Constantine U21 1:1
10:00Skikda U21 - Hussein Dey U21 0:1
10:00Tlemcen U21 - MC Alger U21 1:0
10:00USM Alger U21 - Oran U21 3:1

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:30PostponedSagrada - Primeiro de Agosto -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Qualification - Play Offs

01:10Tristan Suarez - San Telmo 1:0

AUSTRALIA: A-League

09:05Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 2:1

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

18:30Admira - Austria Vienna 0:4
18:30Sturm Graz - Hartberg 2:1

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

18:45Eupen - Antwerp 0:2
18:45Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen 2:3
21:00Mouscron - Anderlecht 1:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:00Corinthians - Bragantino 0:2
00:00Atletico-MG - Santos 2:0
00:00Palmeiras - Vasco 1:1

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:15Oeste - Parana 1:0

BRAZIL: Copa Verde

01:00Cuiaba Esporte - Aparecidense 2:1

BURUNDI: Coupe du President

14:00Flambeau du Centre - Aigle Noir 1:0
14:00Rukinzo - Olympic S. 1:0

CHILE: Primera Division

00:00U. Catolica - Palestino 2:3
00:00U. Espanola - Coquimbo 0:1

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

23:30Once Caldas - Junior 1:2

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

20:00Tigres - U. Magdalena 1:1

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

02:00Guadalupe - Saprissa 2:2

CROATIA: 1. HNL

17:00Lok. Zagreb - Sibenik 0:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga

10:30Dukla Prague - Hradec Kralove 3:3
13:00Skalica - Trencin 0:3

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

15:30Renaissance - Sanga Balende 0:2

EGYPT: Premier League

16:00Arab Contractors - Smouha 1:2
18:30Pyramids - Al Ahly 0:0

ENGLAND: Premier League

19:00Crystal Palace - West Ham 2:3
19:00Newcastle - Leeds 1:2
21:15Southampton - Arsenal 1:3
21:15West Brom - Manchester City 0:5

ENGLAND: Championship

20:00Bristol City - Huddersfield 2:1
20:00Millwall - Watford 0:0

ENGLAND: League One

18:30Accrington - Hull 2:0
19:00Gillingham - Crewe 4:1
20:00Doncaster - AFC Wimbledon 2:0
20:00MK Dons - Charlton 0:1
20:00Peterborough - Bristol Rovers 0:0
20:00Portsmouth - Lincoln 0:1
20:00Rochdale - Oxford Utd 3:4
20:00Swindon - Plymouth 0:2
20:00Wigan - Blackpool 0:5
20:45Fleetwood - Northampton 0:0
20:45Ipswich - Sunderland 0:1

ENGLAND: League Two

19:00Exeter - Morecambe 0:2
20:00PostponedBarrow - Grimsby -:-
20:00Cheltenham - Oldham 2:0
20:00PostponedMansfield - Bolton -:-
20:00PostponedNewport - Carlisle -:-
20:00PostponedSalford - Cambridge Utd -:-
20:00Scunthorpe - Port Vale 2:0
20:00Southend - Bradford City 1:3
20:00Stevenage - Colchester 0:0
20:00Tranmere - Harrogate 3:2

ENGLAND: National League

20:00PostponedKing’s Lynn - Stockport -:-
20:00Torquay - Sutton 0:0
20:00Wrexham - FC Halifax 0:0
20:45Aldershot - Weymouth 0:2
20:45Altrincham - Wealdstone 2:0
20:45Boreham Wood - Chesterfield 0:0
20:45Bromley - Woking 2:2
20:45Dover - Barnet 3:1
20:45Eastleigh - Dag & Red 3:0

ENGLAND: National League North

20:45PostponedChester - Southport -:-
20:45PostponedDarlington - Gateshead -:-
20:45PostponedFarsley - Kettering -:-
20:45PostponedHereford - York -:-
20:45PostponedKidderminster - AFC Telford -:-
20:45PostponedSpennymoor - Blyth -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

20:45PostponedBath - Welling -:-
20:45PostponedDartford - Oxford City -:-
20:45PostponedHampton & Richmond - Slough -:-
20:45PostponedHemel Hempstead - St. Albans -:-
20:45PostponedTonbridge - Maidstone -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

20:30PostponedHednesford - Redditch -:-
20:45PostponedBarwell - Bromsgrove -:-
20:45PostponedBiggleswade Town - Lowestoft -:-
20:45PostponedKings Langley - Leiston -:-
20:45PostponedSt. Ives - Royston -:-
20:45PostponedStratford - Tamworth -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

20:30PostponedHartley Wintney - Chesham -:-
20:45PostponedHarrow - Met. Police -:-
20:45PostponedHendon - Walton Casuals -:-
20:45PostponedSwindon S - Hayes & Yeading -:-
20:45PostponedWeston-super-Mare - Tiverton -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

14:00Ipswich U23 - Colchester U23 2:2
14:00PostponedMillwall U23 - QPR U23 -:-
20:00PostponedBarnsley U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 -:-
20:00Swansea U23 - Bristol City U23 1:3

ENGLAND: FA Cup

20:00Bournemouth - Crawley 2:1

FRANCE: Ligue 2

19:00Valenciennes - Paris FC 2:0

FRANCE: National

19:00Annecy - Bourg en Bresse 2:2

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

18:30Aue - Wurzburger Kickers 2:1
20:30Braunschweig - Heidenheim 1:0
20:30Dusseldorf - Hamburger SV 0:0
20:30VfL Osnabruck - Greuther Furth 0:1

GERMANY: 3. Liga

19:00PostponedBayern II - Verl -:-
19:00Kaiserslautern - Turkgucu Munchen 0:0
19:00Mannheim - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:0
19:00Wehen - Viktoria Koln 2:2
19:00Zwickau - Duisburg 3:1

GREECE: Super League

16:15OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis 0:1
18:30Aris - AEL Larissa 1:0

ICELAND: Reykjavik Cup

20:00Fylkir - KR Reykjavik 4:0
20:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Leiknir 2:0
21:00Fram - Fjolnir 1:6
21:00IR Reykjavik - Valur 0:8

INDIA: ISL

15:00North East Utd - ATK Mohun Bagan 2:1

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

18:45Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:2
19:00Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1

ITALY: Coppa Italia

20:45Inter - AC Milan 2:1

ITALY: Primavera 1

15:00Sampdoria U19 - Empoli U19 4:1

LIBYA: Premier League

14:00Al Tahaddi - Al-Anwar 1:0
14:00Darnes - Shabaab Al Jabal 1:1
14:30Abu Salim - Al Wehda 0:3

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

04:00Pachuca - Cruz Azul 0:1

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

22:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Pioneros 2:0

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

00:00Guadalajara Chivas W - Santos Laguna W 2:0
02:00Club Leon W - Necaxa W 2:1
02:00Club Tijuana W - Atlas W 0:1
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Puebla W 2:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

18:45Zwolle - Heracles 2:2
20:00FC Emmen - PSV 0:2
21:00Groningen - Den Haag 3:0

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

20:45Cliftonville - Linfield 4:3
20:45PostponedDungannon - Glenavon -:-
20:45Glentoran - Carrick Rangers 2:0
20:45Larne - Coleraine 1:2
20:45Portadown - Crusaders 2:2

OMAN: Professional League

14:05Al Nahda - Al-Ittihad 0:0
14:25Dhofar - Al-Msnaa 2:0
14:25Oman Club - Nizwa 1:0
17:40Al Seeb - Al Suwaiq 4:0

PALESTINE: West Bank League

14:00Ahli Al-Khalil - Tubas 1:1
17:00Shabab Alsamu - Shabab Al-Dhahiriya 1:1

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

20:45Braga - Gil Vicente 1:0
22:15Boavista - Sporting 0:2

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

16:00Vilafranquense - Vizela 1:1
18:00Academica - Leixoes 1:1

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

18:30Leiria - SB Castelo Branco 1:0

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Losers stage

16:00Rio Ave U23 - Vitoria Guimaraes U23 2:2

QATAR: Crown Prince Cup

14:30Al Rayyan - Al Markhiya 1:0
17:15Al-Gharafa - Al-Shahaniya 3:2pen
17:15Al-Sadd - Al Muaidar 7:0

ROMANIA: Liga 1

14:30Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 3:3
16:30FC Voluntari - U Craiova 1:1
18:45FC Arges - FCSB 0:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

13:30Al Batin - Al Ain 2:1

SCOTLAND: Championship

20:45PostponedDundee FC - Ayr -:-
20:45Raith - Hearts 0:4

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

12:00PostponedLa Passe - Lightstars -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

13:30Midnimo - Horseed 0:2

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

16:00Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka 1:1
16:00Orlando Pirates - TS Galaxy 1:1

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

12:30Cape Town All Stars - Jomo Cosmos 1:2
14:30Polokwane - Richards Bay 0:1
14:30Sekhukhune - JDR Stars 4:2
14:30Uthongathi - Cape Town Spurs 1:1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

19:00Alcorcon - Albacete 1:2

SPAIN: Copa del Rey

19:00Valladolid - Levante 2:4
21:00Betis - Real Sociedad 3:1aet
21:00Girona - Villarreal 0:1

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

19:00Real Madrid W - Santa Teresa W 1:0

SYRIA: Syria Cup

12:00Al Wahda - Harjaleh 2:0
12:00Horriya - Jableh 2:3
12:00Hottin - Foutoua 2:0
12:00Wathbah - Al-Sahel 1:0

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

14:00Olympique Beja - Esperance Tunis 1:4
14:00Sfaxien - Metlaoui 2:1

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

11:0024 Erzincanspor - Amedspor 1:1

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf Cup

14:15Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Khorfakkan 5:0
17:00Al Wasl - Al Sharjah 2:0

URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Relegation

20:50Colon - Albion 0:4

WORLD: Friendly International

22:00CancelledGuatemala - Puerto Rico -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

09:00Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) - Sileks (Mkd) 4:1
12:00Esbjerg (Den) - Vejle (Den) 0:0
12:00Ohrid (Mkd) - Jagodina (Srb) 2:0
12:00Tsarsko Selo (Bul) - Svoge (Bul) 3:0
13:00ASU Poli Timisoara (Rou) - Viitorul Tg. Jiu (Rou) 3:2
13:00Helsingor (Den) - Lyngby (Den) 1:0
13:00Makedonija GP (Mkd) - Inhulets (Ukr) 0:2
13:00Odense (Den) - Randers FC (Den) 0:1
13:00CancelledRenova (Mkd) - Drita (Mkd) -:-
13:00PostponedShkupi (Mkd) - Zenit 2 (Rus) -:-
13:00Zagorets (Bul) - Etar (Bul) 3:1
13:30R. Volgograd (Rus) - Mura (Slo) 2:1
14:00Javor (Srb) - IMT Novi Beograd (Srb) 2:1
14:00Novi Pazar (Srb) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 1:1
14:30Pelister (Mkd) - Struga Trim & Lum (Mkd) 2:3
15:00Napredak (Srb) - Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) 0:1
15:00Oleksandriya (Ukr) - CSKA 1948 Sofia (Bul) 1:1
15:00Radnicki Nis (Srb) - Akron Togliatti (Rus) 1:1
15:00Shkendija (Mkd) - FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr) 1:1
15:30CancelledDnipro-1 (Ukr) - FK Indjija (Srb) -:-
15:30FK Chayka (Rus) - Prishtina (Kos) 1:0
16:00AbandonedArberia (Kos) - Minaj (Ukr) 0:0
16:30Hvidovre IF (Den) - Hellerup (Den) 1:2
18:00Avarta (Den) - B.93 (Den) 2:4
18:30CancelledVocklamarkt (Aut) - BW Linz (Aut) -:-
18:45CancelledWienerberger (Aut) - Wiener Sport-Club (Aut) -:-
19:30Dudelange (Lux) - Hesperange (Lux) 2:3

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

19:00Freiburg W (Ger) - Basel W (Sui) 3:0

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.