m.FlashScore.com.ng

REFRESH

Soccer » Tomorrow » All Games

advertisement

AFRICA: CAF Champions League

17:00El Ismaily (Egy) - Club Africain (Tun) -:-
17:00Orlando Pirates (Rsa) - Horoya (Gui) -:-
20:00Esperance Tunis (Tun) - Platinum (Zim) -:-
20:00Saoura (Alg) - Al Ahly (Egy) -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

15:00Bordj Bou Arreridj - USM Alger -:-
16:00MO Bejaia - Oran -:-
17:45Paradou - ES Setif -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

15:00Amal Bou Saada - Biskra -:-
15:00Annaba - USM Blida -:-
15:00ASM Oran - Bejaia -:-
15:00Mostaganem - Magra -:-
17:00Eulma - Harrach -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

09:50WS Wanderers - Adelaide United -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

20:30St. Truiden - Genk -:-
advertisement

BELGIUM: Proximus League

20:30KV Mechelen - KSV Roeselare -:-

BENIN: Championnat National

16:00Upi Onm - Ayema -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

18:00Township Rollers - Notwane -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

00:00Avai - Metropolitano -:-
00:00Chapecoense-SC - Marcilio Dias -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage

00:00Potiguar - CE Forca E Luz -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

00:00Ceara - Sampaio Correa -:-
00:00Confianca - Salgueiro -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores - Play Offs

00:30Cruzeiro U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-
22:15Vasco U20 - Volta Redonda U20 -:-
00:30Corinthians U20 - Gremio U20 -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

03:00Saprissa - Carmelita -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

18:00Chloraka - Ol. Nicosia -:-
18:00Thoi Lakatamias - Karmiotissa -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

20:45Norwich - Birmingham -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

15:00Barnsley U23 - Hull U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

14:00Burnley U23 - Bournemouth U23 -:-
16:00Fulham U23 - Birmingham U23 -:-
20:00Bristol City U23 - Aston Villa U23 -:-
20:00Reading U23 - Colchester U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League International Cup

20:00Norwich U23 - Tottenham U23 -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

13:00Defence Force - Shire Endaselassie -:-

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

17:30Ilves - KuPS -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

20:45Lille - Amiens -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

20:00Auxerre - Orleans -:-
20:00Beziers - Troyes -:-
20:00Chateauroux - Valenciennes -:-
20:00Lorient - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00Metz - Clermont -:-
20:00Sochaux - AC Ajaccio -:-

FRANCE: National

20:00Boulogne - Lyon Duchere -:-
20:00Concarneau - JA Drancy -:-
20:00Le Mans - Dunkerque -:-
20:00Pau - Avranches -:-
20:00Quevilly Rouen - Cholet -:-
20:00Rodez - Sannois -:-
20:00Tours - Marignane -:-
20:00Villefranche - Chambly -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

19:00Sete - Romorantin -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

20:30Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich -:-

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

20:30Lions Gibraltar - Mons Calpe -:-

ICELAND: Fotbolti.net Cup

19:15Kopavogur - Breidablik -:-

ICELAND: Reykjavik Cup

20:00KR Reykjavik - Fylkir -:-
22:00Fram - Throttur -:-

INDIA: I-League

12:30East Bengal - Indian Arrows -:-
15:00Chennai City - Aizawl -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

14:00Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod -:-
14:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - Ashkelon -:-
14:00H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Iksal Imad -:-
14:00M. Nazareth - H. Marmorek -:-
14:00Nes Tziona - Hap. Ramat Gan -:-

ITALY: Serie B

21:00Palermo - Salernitana -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

01:00Tivoli - Arnett Gardens -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

14:30Al-Athad - Asswehly -:-

MALTA: Premier League

18:00Birkirkara - Pieta Hotspurs -:-
19:00Hamrun - Gzira -:-
20:15Sliema - Floriana -:-

MAURITIUS: Mauritian League

14:30Riviere Du Rempart - Petite Riviere -:-
17:00Pamplemousses - AS Vacoas -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

22:45Cruz Azul W - Club America W -:-
23:00Queretaro W - Club Leon W -:-

NAMIBIA: MTC Premiership

19:00Tigers - Young Africans -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

20:00Vitesse - Excelsior -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

20:00Den Bosch - Oss -:-
20:00FC Volendam - Eindhoven FC -:-
20:00G.A. Eagles - Almere City -:-
20:00Helmond - Cambuur -:-
20:00Jong AZ - Dordrecht -:-
20:00Nijmegen - Telstar -:-
20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Roda -:-
20:00Twente - Jong Utrecht -:-
20:00Waalwijk - Jong Ajax -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

21:00Ards - Coleraine -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

19:45Nacional - Braga -:-
20:00Chaves - FC Porto -:-
22:15Guimaraes - Benfica -:-

QATAR: QSL Cup - Play Offs

14:25Al Rayyan - Al-Kharitiyath -:-
16:50Al-Gharafa - Al Ahli Doha -:-

RWANDA: National Football league

14:30Gicumbi - Mukura Victory Sports -:-
14:30Kiyovu - Musanze -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: King Cup

13:10Al-Ettifaq - Al Amgad -:-
13:35Al-Taawon - Al-Nahda -:-
15:55Al Najoom - Al Ahli SC -:-
18:00Jeddah - Al-Shabab -:-

SCOTLAND: FA Cup

20:45Cowdenbeath - Rangers -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: First Division

14:30Ubuntu Cape Town - Uthongathi -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship U20

23:30Chile U20 - Bolivia U20 -:-
21:10Ecuador U20 - Paraguay U20 -:-
23:30Uruguay U20 - Peru U20 -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

21:00Getafe - Alaves -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

16:00Elche CF Ilicitano - Villarreal C -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

18:30Akhisarspor - Besiktas -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

17:00Adana Demirspor - Kardemir Karabuk -:-

WALES: Division 1

20:30Ammanford - Taffs Well -:-

WALES: Cymru Alliance

20:30Denbigh - Conwy Borough -:-
20:30Holyhead - Bangor City -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:30Dep. Tachira (Ven) - Lara (Ven) -:-
01:00Santa Fe (Col) - Atl. Nacional (Col) -:-
12:00Dynamo Moscow (Rus) - Pogon Szczecin (Pol) -:-
12:00Lugano (Sui) - Hamburger SV (Ger) -:-
12:00Notodden (Nor) - Mjondalen (Nor) -:-
12:00Orenburg (Rus) - Astra (Rou) -:-
12:45CancelledHonka (Fin) - Haka (Fin) -:-
13:00Holstein Kiel (Ger) - Odense (Den) -:-
13:00Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Valerenga (Nor) -:-
14:00Altach (Aut) - Reutlingen (Ger) -:-
14:00Braunschweig (Ger) - Erfurt (Ger) -:-
14:00CFR Cluj (Rou) - Zurich (Sui) -:-
14:30Liefering (Aut) - LASK Linz (Aut) -:-
15:00Lok. Tashkent (Uzb) - Zilina (Svk) -:-
15:30St. Polten (Am) (Aut) - BW Linz (Aut) -:-
16:00Admira (Aut) - Horn (Aut) -:-
17:00Malmo FF (Swe) - IFK Malmo (Swe) -:-
17:00Salzburg (Aut) - USK Anif (Aut) -:-
17:30Sturm Graz (Aut) - Vorwarts Steyr (Aut) -:-
18:00Mattersburg (Aut) - Lafnitz (Aut) -:-
18:00Orebro (Swe) - Linkoping City (Swe) -:-
18:30FK Austria Vienna (Am) (Aut) - Leobendorf (Aut) -:-
19:45Schaffhausen (Sui) - YF Juventus (Sui) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

18:00Italy W - Chile W -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version