REFRESH

Soccer » Tomorrow » All Games

advertisement

ALBANIA: Super League

13:00Skenderbeu - Kamza -:-
16:00Partizani - Luftetari Gjirokastra -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

11:00Inter Club Escaldes - Lusitanos -:-
13:00Ordino - Encamp -:-
15:00FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-
17:00Sant Julia - UE Santa Coloma -:-

ARGENTINA: Superliga

00:00Newells Old Boys - Tigre -:-
17:15Estudiantes L.P. - Atl. Tucuman -:-
19:30Argentinos Jrs - Union de Santa Fe -:-
21:45Independiente - Huracan -:-
00:00San Martin T. - Racing Club -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

00:00Santamarina - Temperley -:-
00:05Platense - Brown Adrogue -:-
00:05Villa Dalmine - Quilmes -:-
18:35Def. de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors -:-
21:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Club Atletico Mitre -:-
21:00Gimnasia Mendoza - Sarmiento Junin -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

19:30Colegiales - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

16:00El Porvenir - Excursionistas -:-
19:30Sportivo Barracas - Sportivo Italiano -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

15:00Central Ballester - Real Pilar -:-
15:00Lugano - Claypole -:-
16:00Atlas - Deportivo Muniz -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

20:00CDJU Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
20:00Sansinena - Deportivo Roca -:-
20:00Sol de Mayo - Alvarado -:-
20:30Deportivo Madryn - Ferro Gen.Pico -:-
21:00Atletico Parana - Gimnasia E.R. -:-
21:00Huracan Las Heras - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-
21:00Independiente de Neuquen - Villa Mitre -:-
21:30Union Sunchales - Defensores Belgrano VR -:-
00:00Desamparados - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto -:-
00:00Juventud Unida Universitario - Deportivo Maipu -:-
00:00Racing Cordoba - San Lorenzo Alem -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

12:00Alashkert - Gandzasar -:-
15:00Ararat-Armenia - Pyunik Yerevan -:-

ASIA: AFC Championship U19

10:00Chinese Taipei U19 - United Arab Emirates U19 -:-
13:00Qatar U19 - Indonesia U19 -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

05:00Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets -:-
07:00Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners -:-
09:00Perth Glory - WS Wanderers -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

13:30Admira - AC Wolfsberger -:-
13:30Mattersburg - St. Polten -:-
16:00Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

09:30Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwarts Steyr -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

15:00SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Mauerwerk -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

10:00Sudburgenland W - Vorderland W -:-
11:00Altenmarkt W - Sturm Graz W -:-
11:30Kleinmunchen W - St. Polten W -:-
11:30Landhaus W - Neulengbach W -:-
12:00Wacker Innsbruck W - Bergheim W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

14:00SumQayit - Sabah Baku -:-
16:00Keshla - Zira -:-

BAHRAIN: King's Cup

16:00Al-Hadd - Sitra -:-
16:00East Riffa - Isa Town -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

12:00Slutsk - Zhodino -:-
14:00Smolevichi STI - Isloch Minsk -:-
16:30Brest - Torpedo Minsk -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

13:30Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge KSV -:-
17:00Oostende - Gent -:-
19:00Charleroi - Waregem -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

15:00KV Mechelen - Beerschot Wilrijk -:-

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

14:00Boom - Oudenaarde -:-
14:00Knokke - Aalst -:-
14:00RFC Liege - Heist -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

14:00Francs Borains - Entente Durbuy -:-
14:00Tilleur - Rebecquoise -:-
14:00Vise - Solieres Sport -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

14:00Eppegem - Wijgmaal -:-
14:00KRC Harelbeke - Olsa Brakel -:-
14:00Londerzeel - Diegem -:-
14:00Saint Eloois - Westhoek -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

14:00Cappellen - City Pirates -:-
14:00K. Berchem Sport - Duffel -:-
14:00Vosselaar - Hamme -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

00:00Somerset - BAA -:-
19:00Boulevard Blazers - Robin Hood -:-
19:00Dandy Town Hornets - North Village Rams -:-
19:00Devonshire Cougars - Paget -:-
19:00PHC Zebras - X-Roads Warriors -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

20:00Aurora - Bolivar -:-
20:00Nacional Potosi - Real Potosi -:-
22:15San Jose - Wilstermann -:-
00:30Sport Boys - Oriente Petrolero -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

14:00Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
16:00Celik Zenica - Siroki Brijeg -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

13:30Olimpic Sarajevo - Jedinstvo Bihac -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

14:45BDF XI - Jwaneng Galaxy FC -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Sao Paulo - Atletico-PR -:-
23:00Sport Recife - Vasco -:-
20:00Fluminense - Atletico-MG -:-
20:00Palmeiras - Ceara -:-
20:00Vitoria - Corinthians -:-
23:00Cruzeiro - Chapecoense-SC -:-
23:00Parana - Flamengo RJ -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00Fortaleza - Paysandu PA -:-
01:00Sampaio Correa - Londrina -:-

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

15:30Dunav Ruse - Lok. Plovdiv -:-
18:00CSKA Sofia - Etar -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

13:00Dobrudzha - Arda -:-
14:00Ludogorets II - Botev Galabovo -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:30Salitas - ASEC Koudougou -:-
18:45Sonabel Ouagadougou - Kadiogo -:-

BURUNDI: Ligue A

14:00Bumamuru - LLB Academic -:-
14:00Flambeau de l'Est - Musongati -:-
14:00Le Messager Ngozi - Flambeau du Centre -:-
14:00Rukinzo - Olympic S. -:-

CANADA: U Sports

23:15Acadia - UPEI -:-
01:30Toronto - Nipissing -:-
02:30UFV - UNBC -:-
21:00Algoma - McMaster -:-
21:00Brock - Laurier -:-
21:00Carleton - RMC -:-
21:00Concordia - Sherbrooke -:-
21:00Dalhousie - UPEI -:-
21:00Lethbridge - Mount Royal -:-
21:00McGill - UQAM -:-
21:00Moncton - Memorial -:-
21:00Mount Allison - Cape Breton -:-
21:00Ryerson - Nipissing -:-
21:00Saskatchewan - Calgary -:-
21:00Thompson Rivers - UBC -:-
21:00Toronto - Laurentian -:-
21:00UBC Okanagan - Victoria -:-
21:00UQTR - Laval -:-
21:00Western - York -:-
21:00Windsor - Guelph -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

00:00U. Catolica - U. De Concepcion -:-
16:00Deportes Iquique - San Luis -:-
19:00Antofagasta - A. Italiano -:-
00:00U. De Chile - Everton -:-

CHILE: Primera B

16:00Barnechea - San Felipe -:-
16:00S. Wanderers - Copiapo -:-
19:30Cobresal - Cobreloa -:-
20:00Valdivia - D. Puerto Montt -:-
21:00S. Morning - La Serena -:-
21:30Coquimbo - San Marcos de Arica -:-
22:00Nublense - Rangers -:-

CHINA: Super League

08:30Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai -:-
12:35Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F -:-
12:35Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai SIPG -:-

CHINA: Jia League

08:30Shenzhen - Dalian Transcend -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

23:30Bucaramanga - Chico -:-
00:00Santa Fe - La Equidad -:-
01:45Patriotas - Once Caldas -:-
20:00Deportes Tolima - Leones -:-
22:00America De Cali - Aguilas -:-
23:15Atl. Nacional - Junior -:-
00:00Petrolera - Dep. Cali -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Winners stage

21:00Llaneros - Cucuta -:-
21:00U. Magdalena - Pereira -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

01:00Santos DG - Limon -:-
02:55Herediano - Zeledon -:-
18:05Grecia - Carmelita -:-
23:00Saprissa - Alajuelense -:-
00:00U.C.R. - Cartagines -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

14:00Slaven Belupo - Gorica -:-
16:30Lok. Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

14:00Bijelo Brdo - Solin -:-
14:00Hajduk Split 2 - Dragovoljac -:-
14:00NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Osijek 2 -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

15:00Nea Salamis - Omonia -:-
17:00APOEL - AEL Limassol -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

13:30Aris - Omonia Aradippou -:-
13:30ASIL Lysi - Zakakiou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

14:00Dukla Prague - Opava -:-
16:00Liberec - Slavia Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

09:15Zizkov - Jihlava -:-
14:30Vlasim - Varnsdorf -:-
17:00Brno - Sokolov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

09:30Karlovy Vary - Domazlice -:-
14:30Benesov - Usti nad Orlici -:-
14:30Brozany - Litomericko -:-
14:30Jirny - Olympia Radotin -:-
14:30Stechovice - Zivanice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

09:15Velke Mezirici - Dolni Benesov -:-
13:30Vrchovina - Hlucin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

14:30Rakovnik - Klatovy -:-
14:30Sedlcany - Prestice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

09:15Meteor Prague - Kladno -:-
14:30Hostoun - Mostecky FK -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

13:30Bystrc - Tasovice -:-
13:30Havlickuv Brod - Blansko -:-
13:30Polna - Lanzhot -:-
13:30Strani - Nove Sady -:-
13:30Velka Bites - Bzenec -:-
13:30Zdar na Sazavou - Stara Rise -:-
13:30Zdirec n. D. - Rosice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

09:00Usti - Prerov -:-
09:15Opava B - Bohumin -:-
13:30Bruntal - Havirov -:-
13:30Frydlant n. O. - Detmarovice -:-
13:30Kozlovice - Novy Jicin -:-
14:00Sumperk - Slavicin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

14:30Poricany - Nespeky -:-
14:30SK Lhota - Hvozdnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

09:30Trebon - Cimelice -:-
14:30Hluboka nad Vltavou - Jankov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

14:30Zruc - Rapid Plzen -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

14:00Nova Role - Stara Role -:-
14:30Touzim - Zlutice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

14:30Modra/Hrobce - Louny -:-
14:30Steti - Litomericko B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

14:30Horice - Cerveny Kostelec -:-
14:30Jaromer - Trebes -:-
14:30Lazne Belohrad - Vysoka n. Labem -:-
14:30Rychnov n. Kneznou - Sobotka -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

09:15Chrudim B - Hlinsko -:-
12:00Luze - Chocen -:-
14:00Dolni Ujezd - Lanskroun -:-
14:00Hermanuv Mestec - Litomysl -:-
14:00Moravany - Ceska Trebova -:-
14:00Moravska Trebova - Zamberk -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

13:00Velke Mezirici B - Sapeli Polna -:-
13:30Pelhrimov - Pribyslav -:-
13:30Sperice - Kosetice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

13:30Boskovice - Moravska Slavia -:-
13:30Rajecko - Sparta Brno -:-
13:30Tisnov - Ivancice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

09:00Cernovir - Lutin -:-
09:00HFK Olomouc B - Sokol Opatovice -:-
13:30Medlov - Hnevotin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

14:00Stitna nad Vlari - Bystrice pod Hostynem -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

13:00Moravan Oldrisov - Dolni Datyne -:-
13:00Pusta Polom - Senov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League

09:15Slovacko U21 - Karvina U21 -:-
09:30Mlada Boleslav U21 - Sparta Prague U21 -:-
10:00Bohemians 1905 U21 - Pribram U21 -:-
10:00Trinec U21 - Ostrava U21 -:-
10:00Zlin U21 - Sigma Olomouc U21 -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

11:00Vendsyssel - Horsens -:-
13:00Randers FC - Sonderjyske -:-
15:00Vejle - FC Copenhagen -:-
17:00Aarhus - Aalborg -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

12:45F. Amager - Helsingor -:-
12:45Naestved - Lyngby -:-
12:45Nykobing - Fredericia -:-
12:45Thisted FC - Roskilde -:-
12:45Viborg - Silkeborg -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

12:00Tarup-Paarup - Dalum IF -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

14:00Slagelse B&I - BK Frem -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Play Offs

22:00Cibao - Atletico Pantoja -:-

DR CONGO: Super Ligue

15:30Motema Pembe - Mazembe -:-

ECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage

00:10LDU Quito - Dep. Cuenca -:-
02:15Delfin - Aucas -:-
22:30Emelec - Macara -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

02:00Metapan - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
22:00Audaz - Alianza FC -:-
22:00FAS - Sonsonate -:-
22:00Municipal Limeno - Chalatenango -:-
22:15Jocoro - Aguila -:-
23:00Santa Tecla - Pasaquina -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

16:00Everton - Crystal Palace -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

13:00Liverpool U23 - Derby U23 -:-
13:00West Ham U23 - Swansea U23 -:-

ENGLAND: WSL 1 Women

12:30Birmingham W - Chelsea W -:-
14:00Arsenal W - Reading W -:-
14:00Brighton W - Manchester City W -:-
15:00West Ham W - Liverpool W -:-
15:00Yeovil W - Bristol City W -:-

ENGLAND: WSL 2 Women

12:00Durham W - Crystal Palace W -:-
13:00Tottenham W - Millwall W -:-
14:00Charlton W - Sheffield Utd W -:-
14:00Leicester W - Aston Villa W -:-
14:00London Bees W - Lewes W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

11:00Levadia - Tulevik -:-
13:00Kalju - Tammeka -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

11:00Tallinna Kalev U21 - Flora U21 -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Regions' Cup - Qualification

12:00Southern Region-SFedU (Am) (Rus) - Braga (Am) (Por) -:-
17:30Mid-Ulster/County Antrim (Am) (Nir) - Amateurs Macedonia (Am) (Mac) -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - First stage

13:00Denmark U17 W - Czech Republic U17 W -:-
13:00Faroe Islands U17 W - Ukraine U17 W -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

12:00Kyzyltash - Ocean Kerch -:-
12:00TSK Simferopol - Inkomport -:-
13:00Guardsman - SKCHF Sevastopol -:-
13:00Yevpatoriya - Krymteplytsia -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

15:0007 Vestur Sorvagur - Streymur -:-
15:00AB Argir - Skala Itrottarfelag -:-
15:00B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn -:-
15:00Klaksvik - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
15:00Vikingur - NSI Runavik -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

12:30HJK - SJK -:-
12:30Ilves - Lahti -:-
12:30Inter Turku - Honka -:-
12:30KuPS - TPS -:-
12:30PS Kemi - Mariehamn -:-
12:30VPS - Rovaniemi -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

14:00Montpellier - Bordeaux -:-
16:00St Etienne - Rennes -:-
20:00Nice - Marseille -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

14:00Lyon W - Bordeaux W -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: First League

13:30Belasica - Pobeda -:-
13:30Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev -:-
13:30Renova - Rabotnicki -:-
13:30Shkupi - Sileks -:-
13:30Vardar - Shkendija -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: Division 1

13:30Struga Trim & Lum - Goblen -:-

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga

13:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
15:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Rustavi -:-
17:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Poti -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

14:30Hertha Berlin - Freiburg -:-
17:00B. Monchengladbach - Mainz -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

12:30Hamburger SV - Bochum -:-
12:30Paderborn - Union Berlin -:-
12:30Regensburg - Darmstadt -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

12:00Zwickau - Hansa Rostock -:-
13:00Karlsruher - Wehen -:-
13:00Preussen Munster - Wurzburger Kickers -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00Norderstedt - St. Pauli II -:-
13:00TSV Havelse - Jeddeloh -:-
14:00Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche-08 -:-
14:00Holstein Kiel II - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
14:00Luneburger Hansa - Oldenburg -:-
14:00VfL Oldenburg - BSV Rehden -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

12:30Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-
12:30Furstenwalde - Babelsberg -:-
12:30Meuselwitz - Auerbach -:-
12:30Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07 -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

13:00Wattenscheid - RW Essen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

13:00Freiburg II - Ulm -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

12:30Lichtenberg - Blau Weiss Berlin -:-
12:30Neustrelitz - CFC Hertha -:-
13:00Altludersdorf - Staaken -:-
13:00Zehlendorf - Stendal -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

13:00Eilenburg - Jena II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

13:00Eichede - Lubeck II -:-
13:00TSV Lagerdorf - Bordesholm -:-
13:00VfR Neumunster - Schilksee -:-
14:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm - NTSV Strand 08 -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

09:45HEBC Hamburg - Teutonia Ottensen -:-
13:00Altona - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
13:00Niendorfer TSV - Condor Hamburg -:-
14:00Pinneberg - Wedeler TSV -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

14:00Borgfeld - Blumenthaler -:-
14:30SFL Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:00Arminia Hannover - Bersenbruck -:-
14:00Gifhorn - Hildesheim -:-
14:00Hagen/Uthlede - Wolfenbuttel -:-
14:00Hannoverscher SC - Eintracht Northeim -:-
14:00Spelle-Venhaus - Wunstorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

12:30Paderborn II - Siegen -:-
14:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Ahlen -:-
14:00Eintracht Rheine - Holzwickeder SC -:-
14:00Ennepetal - Sprockhovel -:-
14:00Gievenbeck - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00Schalke II - Schermbeck -:-
14:00TuS Haltern - Erndtebruck -:-
14:15Westfalia Herne - FC Gutersloh -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Ginsheim - Eddersheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

14:00DJK Bamberg - Ammerthal -:-
14:00Vach - ATSV -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

14:00Schwabmunchen - Ismaning -:-
16:00SV Turkgucu Ataspor - Unterfohring -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

14:00Bergisch Gladbach - Friesdorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

12:00Dusseldorf-West - SSVg Velbert -:-
14:00Baumberg - Schonnebeck -:-
14:00Germania Ratingen - Meerbusch -:-
14:00Speldorf - Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
14:00SW Essen - FC Monheim -:-
14:00Union Nettetal - TuRU Dusseldorf -:-
14:30FSV Duisburg - Kleve -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

12:00Bremen U19 - TSV Havelse U19 -:-
12:00Hamburger SV U19 - Hertha U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

10:00Mainz U19 - Augsburg U19 -:-
12:00FSV Frankfurt U19 - Nurnberg U19 -:-
12:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Freiburg U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

10:00Oberhausen U19 - Dusseldorf U19 -:-
10:00Rodinghausen U19 - Dortmund U19 -:-
10:00Schalke U19 - Leverkusen U19 -:-
12:00Paderborn U19 - Duisburg U19 -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

10:00Frankfurt W - SGS Essen W -:-
10:00Hoffenheim W - Werder Bremen W -:-
12:00Wolfsburg W - Freiburg W -:-
13:00Duisburg W - B. Monchengladbach W -:-
13:00Sand W - Bayer Leverkusen W -:-
14:00Potsdam W - Bayern Munich W -:-

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

15:00Mons Calpe - Lions Gibraltar -:-

GREECE: Super League

16:15Levadiakos - Xanthi FC -:-
16:59Aris - PAOK -:-
18:30OFI Crete - Olympiakos Piraeus -:-

GREECE: Division C

09:00Panarkadikos - Eikosimias -:-
10:00Thyella Kamari - Agioi Anargyroi -:-
11:00PAE Egaleo - Panthiraikos -:-
11:30Katastari - Ipato -:-
12:30Diagoras Vrachneikon - Diagoras -:-
14:00Acharnaikos - Panamvrakakikos -:-
14:00Achilleas Neokesarias - Oikonomos -:-
14:00AE Neapolis - Ionikos -:-
14:00Aetos Orfani - Apollon Paralimniou -:-
14:00Aiolikos - Agios Ierotheos -:-
14:00Alexandros Kallithea - Thriamvos Serviana -:-
14:00Almopos - Elpis Skoutareos -:-
14:00Ampelakiakos Salamis - Episkopi -:-
14:00Amyntaio - A. Asteras -:-
14:00AO Ilisiakos - Chalkis -:-
14:00Apollon Eretria - Charavgiakos -:-
14:00Aris Palaiochori - Pao Koufalion -:-
14:00Aspida Xanthi - Chrisoupolis -:-
14:00Enosi Lerna - Asteras Vlachioti -:-
14:00Ethnikos Piraeus - Atromitos P. -:-
14:00Floriada - Makedonikos Foufas -:-
14:00Fokikos FC - Meteora -:-
14:00Giouchtas - Ierapetra -:-
14:00GS Almyros - Sellana -:-
14:00Ialisos - Niki Tragano -:-
14:00Kalamata - Panargiakos -:-
14:00Kallithea - Korinthos -:-
14:00Karditsa - Pierikos -:-
14:00Kavala - Panserraikos -:-
14:00Keratsini - Palaiochora -:-
14:00Keravnos Pernis - Aris Avato -:-
14:00Kosmio - Kalampaki -:-
14:00Kronos Argyrades - Souli Paramythia -:-
14:00Langadas - Kyminion -:-
14:00Lefkimmi - Grevena Aerata -:-
14:00Makedonikos - Edessaikos -:-
14:00Mandraikos - Amvrysseas -:-
14:00Niki Agkathia - AS Giannitsa -:-
14:00Niki Volos - Apollon Makrychori -:-
14:00Orfeas Xanthi - Alexandroupoli -:-
14:00Pamisos - Ermionidas-Ermis -:-
14:00Panegialios FC - Thyella D. -:-
14:00PAO Varda - Amaliadas - Panopoulou -:-
14:00Pellana - Aspropyrgos Enosis -:-
14:00PO Triglia - Meliteas Melitis -:-
14:00Proodeftiki - Aeek Inka -:-
14:00Sidirokastro - Alexandros Kilkis -:-
14:00Stylida - Asteras Itea -:-
14:00Thesprotos - Acheron Kanalaki -:-
14:00Thiseas Agria - O. Volos -:-
14:00Tilikratis L. - Makedonikos Siatista -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

02:00Coban Imperial - Guastatoya -:-
18:00Municipal - Petapa -:-
18:00Sanarate - Deportivo Chiantla -:-
19:00Antigua - Xelaju -:-
19:00Malacateco - Comunicaciones -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

01:00UPNFM - Motagua -:-
02:00Real Espana - Platense -:-
23:00Olimpia - Juticalpa -:-
23:00Real de Minas - Marathon -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

07:30Hoi King - Pegasus -:-
10:30Kitchee - Tai Po -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

13:30Budafoki - Budaorsi SC -:-
13:30Dorogi - Siofok -:-
13:30Kazincbarcikai - Zalaegerszegi -:-
13:30Mosonmagyarovari TE - Cegledi -:-
13:30Soroksar - Vasas -:-
13:30Tiszakecske - Bekescsaba 1912 -:-
14:30Kaposvar - Nyiregyhaza -:-
16:00Balmazujvaros Sport - Gyor -:-
16:00Csakvari - Vac -:-
16:00Gyirmot - Monori -:-

INDIA: ISL

15:00Jamshedpur - ATK -:-

IRAN: Division 1

12:45Khooneh Be Khooneh - Shahin Bushehr -:-
12:45Mes Rafsanjan - Oxin Alborz -:-
12:45Qashqai Shiraz - Gol Gohar -:-

IRAQ: Super League

13:00Al Kahraba - Erbil -:-
15:15Naft Al Junoob - Al Shorta -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

18:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Sakhnin -:-
19:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem -:-

ITALY: Serie A

11:30Frosinone - Empoli -:-
14:00Bologna - Torino -:-
14:00Chievo - Atalanta -:-
14:00Parma - Lazio -:-
17:00Fiorentina - Cagliari -:-
19:30Inter - AC Milan -:-

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Salernitana - Perugia -:-
14:00Venezia - Verona -:-
20:00Lecce - Palermo -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:30Arzachena - Alessandria -:-
15:30Arezzo - Albissola -:-
15:30PostponedEntella - Lucchese -:-
15:30Juventus U23 - Siena -:-
15:30Pistoiese - Novara -:-
15:30Pro Patria - Piacenza -:-
15:30Pro Vercelli - Pontedera -:-
19:30Pro Piacenza - Cuneo -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

13:30AlbinoLeffe - Vis Pesaro -:-
13:30Fano - Sambenedettese -:-
13:30Fermana - L.R. Vicenza -:-
13:30Gubbio - Sudtirol -:-
13:30Monza - Teramo -:-
15:30Pordenone - Renate -:-
15:30Ravenna - FeralpiSalo -:-
17:30Imolese - Rimini -:-
17:30Virtus Verona - Giana Erminio -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

13:30Siracusa - Potenza -:-
14:00Viterbese - Cavese -:-
15:30Rende - Bisceglie -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:00Arconatese - Lavagnese -:-
14:00Bra - Casale -:-
14:00Inveruno - Borgosesia -:-
14:00Lecco - Folgore Caratese -:-
14:00Ligorna - Borgaro -:-
14:00Milano City - Savona -:-
14:00Sestri Levante - Fezzanese -:-
14:00Unione Sanremo - Chieri -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

14:00Caravaggio - Virtus Bergamo -:-
14:00Darfo Boario - Caronnese -:-
14:00Legnago Salus - Ciserano -:-
14:00Mantova - Como -:-
14:00Pontisola - Villa Alme -:-
14:00Pro Sesto - Olginatese -:-
14:00Rezzato - Ambrosiana -:-
14:00Seregno - Scanzorosciate -:-
14:00Villafranca - Sondrio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:00ASC St. Georgen - ArzignanoChiampo -:-
14:00Campodarsego - Adriese -:-
14:00Cartigliano - Chions -:-
14:00Cjarlins Muzane - Delta Rovigo -:-
14:00Montebelluna - Clodiense -:-
14:00Sandona - Bolzano -:-
14:00Tamai - Levico Terme -:-
14:00Trento - Este -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:00Axys Zola - Modena -:-
14:00Ciliverghe Mazzano - Sasso Marconi -:-
14:00Classe - Fiorenzuola -:-
14:00Crema - Pavia -:-
14:00Fanfulla - Calvina -:-
14:00Mezzolara - San Marino -:-
14:00OltrepoVoghera - Adrense -:-
14:00Reggio Audace - Lentigione -:-
14:00Vigor Carpaneto - Pergolettese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:00Cannara - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:00Prato - Pianese -:-
14:00Real Forte Querceta - AC Aglianese -:-
14:00Sangimignanosport - Scandicci -:-
14:00Tuttocuoio - Viareggio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:00Isernia - Campobasso -:-
14:00Jesina - Vastese -:-
14:00Sammaurese - S. N. Notaresco -:-
14:00Savignanese - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

13:30Avellino - Lanusei Calcio -:-
13:30Ladispoli - Castiadas -:-
14:00Albalonga - Monterosi FC -:-
14:00Budoni - Trastevere Calcio -:-
14:00Citta di Anagni - Flaminia -:-
14:00Latina - Aprilia -:-
14:00SFF Atletico - Cassino -:-
14:00Torres - Vis Artena -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

14:00Altamura - Francavilla -:-
14:00Citta di Fasano - Sorrento -:-
14:00Gragnano - Bitonto -:-
14:00Gravina - Vesuvio Ercolanese -:-
14:00Nardo - Gelbison Cilento -:-
14:00Sarnese - Audace Cerignola -:-
14:00Savoia - Taranto -:-
14:00SS Nola 1925 - Pomigliano -:-
15:00Andria - Picerno -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

13:30Marsala - Bari -:-
14:00AS Acireale - Sancataldese -:-
14:00Castrovillari - Roccella -:-
14:00Citta di Messina - Troina -:-
14:00Gela - Nocerina -:-
14:00Igea Virtus - Cittanovese -:-
14:00Locri 1909 - Rotonda -:-
14:00Turris - Messina -:-
14:00US Palmese - Portici 1906 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

11:30AS Roma W - Juventus W -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

21:00Humble Lions - Dunbeholden -:-
21:00Reno - Waterhouse -:-
21:00UWI - Tivoli -:-
23:00Cavalier - Montego Bay -:-

JAPAN: J-League

08:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Iwata -:-

JAPAN: J-League Division 2

05:00Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
06:00Kamatamare - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
06:00Mito - Kumamoto -:-
06:00Tochigi - Kofu -:-
06:00Verdy - Tokushima -:-
06:00Yamaga - Gifu -:-
06:00Yokohama - Omiya Ardija -:-
07:00Chiba - Oita -:-
08:00Okayama - Machida -:-

JAPAN: Football Championships Women

05:00Albirex Niigata W - Nojima Stella W -:-
05:00Nippon Sport Science University W - Vegalta Sendai W -:-
05:00Parceiro Nagano W - JEF United W -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

15:00Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Sareeh -:-
17:30Al Jazeera Amman - Al Ramtha -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

10:00K. Almaty - Tobol -:-
10:00Kyzylzhar - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
10:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Aktobe -:-
11:00Atyrau - FK Akzhayik -:-
11:00I. Pavlodar - Kaisar Kyzylorda -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

13:45Gjilani - KF Feronikeli -:-
13:45Trepca 89 - KF Llapi -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

15:45Al-Fahaheel - Al Qadisiya -:-
18:05Al Arabi - Al Jahra -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Top Liga

10:00Alga - Alay Osh -:-
10:00Dordoi Bishkek - FK Kara Balta -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

12:00Alberts JDFS - Super Nova -:-
12:00Bebri - FK Smiltene -:-
12:00BFC Daugavpils - Tukums 2000 -:-
12:00Rezekne - Auda -:-
12:00RTU - Grobina -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

13:30Al Akhaa Al Ahli Aley - Tadamon -:-
13:30Bekaa Club - Al Sahel -:-
14:00Nejmeh SC - Salam Zgharta -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

14:00Bantu - LMPS -:-
14:00Kick4Life - Lesotho -:-
14:00Lioli - Defence Force -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

11:00Jonava - Suduva -:-
11:00Zalgiris - Trakai -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

15:00Benfica - Hostert -:-
15:00Differdange - Victoria Rosport -:-
15:00Fola - Ettelbruck -:-
15:00Mondorf - Rumelange -:-
15:00UNA Strassen - Racing Luxembourg -:-
15:00Union Titus Petange - Jeunesse Esch -:-

MALAWI: Super League

13:30Big Bullets - Dwangwa United -:-
13:30PostponedBlue Eagles - Red Lions -:-
13:30PostponedKaronga United - Dwangwa United -:-
13:30Silver - Moyale Barracks -:-
13:30PostponedTN Stars - Mighty Wanderers -:-

MALAYSIA: Malaysia Cup - Play Offs

13:15Sabah - Perak -:-

MALTA: Premier League

14:00Mosta - Sliema -:-
16:15Hibernians - Hamrun -:-

MALTA: Division 1

14:00Qrendi - Pembroke -:-
16:15Naxxar Lions - Sirens -:-

MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Queretaro - Cruz Azul -:-
01:00Club America - Club Tijuana -:-
01:00Pachuca - Santos Laguna -:-
03:00Necaxa - Club Leon -:-
03:06Monterrey - Toluca -:-
18:00Lobos BUAP - Guadalajara Chivas -:-
22:30U.N.A.M.- Pumas - U.A.N.L.- Tigres -:-
00:00Monarcas - Puebla -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

01:00Celaya - Atlante -:-
03:00Juarez - Cimarrones de Sonora -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

22:00Club America W - Club Tijuana W -:-
00:00Lobos BUAP W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

14:00Petrocub - Sfintul -:-
15:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Milsami -:-

MONTENEGRO: Division 2

12:30Arsenal Tivat - Berane -:-
12:30Decic - Jezero -:-
12:30Jedinstvo - Igalo -:-
12:30Ljeskopolje - Bokelj -:-
12:30Otrant - Kom Podgorica -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

16:00Youssoufia Berrechid - FAR Rabat -:-
18:00Berkane - Hassania Agadir -:-
20:00Wydad - Mouloudia Oujda -:-

MOROCCO: Elite 2

16:00Benguerir - Widad Temara -:-
16:00Raja Beni Mellal - Ittihad Khemisset -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:00Costa do Sol - Ferroviario Beira -:-
14:00Ferroviario Maputo - Textafrica Chimoio -:-
14:00Ferroviario Nampula - Chibuto -:-
14:00Incomati Xinavane - Sporting Nampula -:-
14:00LD Maputo - Ferroviario Nacala -:-
14:00Nacala - Maxaquene -:-
14:00UD Songo - ENH Vilankulo -:-
14:00UP de Manica - 1º de Maio de Quelimane -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

11:15Breda - Willem II -:-
13:30Feyenoord - Zwolle -:-
13:30Heracles - Groningen -:-
13:30Venlo - Den Haag -:-
15:45Sittard - Graafschap -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

13:30Blauw Geel - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-
13:30Dongen - Rosmalen -:-
13:30GOES - KVV Quick 20 -:-
13:30Hsc 21 - USV Hercules -:-
13:30Oostzaan - OSS '20 -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

13:30Ajax W - Excelsior/Barendrecht W -:-

NEW ZEALAND: Football Championship

01:00Canterbury - Southern United -:-
02:00Auckland City - Tasman United -:-
02:00Hamilton - Waitakere United -:-
02:10Wellington Phoenix Res 2 - Team Wellington -:-

NICARAGUA: Primera Division - Apertura

01:00UNAN-Managua - Esteli -:-
02:00Real Madriz - Ocotal -:-
22:00Chinandega - Jalapa -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

17:00Haugesund - Odd -:-
17:00Lillestrom - Rosenborg -:-
17:00Ranheim - Bodo/Glimt -:-
17:00Tromso - Start -:-
17:00Valerenga - Kristiansund -:-
19:00Stabaek - Brann -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

12:00Tromsdalen - Ham-Kam -:-
14:00Asane - Sogndal -:-
14:00Ull/Kisa - Kongsvinger -:-
17:00Levanger - Floro -:-
17:00Mjondalen - Jerv -:-
17:00Notodden - Strommen -:-
17:00Sandnes - Nest-Sotra -:-

NORWAY: Junior U19

14:30Floro U19 - Stromsgodset U19 -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

14:00LSK Kvinner W - Klepp W -:-
16:00Kolbotn W - Grand Bodo W -:-

PAKISTAN: Premier League

09:00KRL FC - KESC FC -:-
11:30Pakistan Air Force - Pakistan Nawy -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

00:00Alianza - Miguelito -:-
00:00Deportivo Universitario - Independiente -:-
00:00Santa Gema - Plaza Amador -:-
00:00Costa del Este - San Francisco -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Nacional Asuncion - Guarani -:-
21:00Sol de America - Cerro Porteno -:-
23:10Olimpia Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno -:-

PERU: Primera Division - Clausura

23:45Sport Rosario - U. San Martin -:-
02:00Sport Boys - AD Cantolao -:-
17:00Sporting Cristal - Cajamarca -:-
19:30Dep. Municipal - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
22:00Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar -:-

PERU: Segunda Division

21:30Alfredo Salinas - Hualgayoc -:-
21:30Alianza Atl. - Juan Aurich -:-
21:30Carlos Manucci - Sport Victoria -:-
21:30Deportivo Coopsol - Grau -:-
21:30Los Caimanes - Cienciano -:-
21:30Sport Loreto - Huaral -:-
21:30Willy Serrato - Cesar Vallejo -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

14:30Zaglebie - Plock -:-
17:00Legia - Wisla -:-

POLAND: Division 1

13:00Warta Poznan - Chrobry Glogow -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

10:00Legia II - T. Mazowiecki -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

13:00Stezyca - Mieszko -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

14:00Escola Warszawa U18 - Gornik Z. U18 -:-

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

11:15Varzim - FC Porto B -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

15:00Sertanense - Sintrense -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

14:00Vale Formoso - Coimbroes -:-
15:00AD Fafe - Penafiel -:-
15:00AD Limianos - Covilha -:-
15:00Agueda - Louletano -:-
15:00Armacenenses - Setubal -:-
15:00Casa Pia - SC Angrense -:-
15:00CDC Montalegre - Oriental -:-
15:00Estoril - Tondela -:-
15:00Fatima - Boavista -:-
15:00Ferreira - Gafanha -:-
15:00Leixoes - Amarante -:-
15:00Lusitano FCV - Nacional -:-
15:00Maria de Fonte - Santa Clara -:-
15:00Moura AC - Maritimo -:-
15:00Pedras Salgadas - Chaves -:-
15:00Santa Iria - SC Praiense -:-
15:00Sao Martinho - Moreirense -:-
15:00SC Farense - Arouca -:-
15:00SC Mirandela - Feirense -:-
15:00Silves FC - Chaves B -:-
15:00Torreense - Rio Ave -:-
15:00U. Madeira - Uniao SC -:-
15:00Vilafranquense - Anadia -:-
16:00Sacavenense - Aves -:-
20:00Felgueiras - Braga -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

15:00Boavista W - Albergaria/Durit W -:-
15:00CF Benfica W - A-dos-Francos W -:-
15:00Estoril Praia W - Braga W -:-
15:00Ouriense W - Valadares Gaia W -:-
15:00Ovarense W - Vilaverdense W -:-
16:00Maritimo W - Sporting W -:-

QATAR: Premier League

15:25Al Sailiya - Al-Shahaniya -:-
17:35Al-Kharitiyath - Al Khor -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

15:00Otoho d'Oyo - Diables Noirs -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

12:30Capricorne - OSCA Leopards -:-
12:30St. Louis - Tamponnaise -:-
13:00AS Marsouins - Saint-Pierroise -:-
13:00Sainte-Marienne - Jeanne d'Arc -:-
13:00Sainte-Suzanne - Saint-Louisienne -:-
13:00Saint-Pauloise - Saint-Denis -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

16:00Gaz Metan Medias - FC Botosani -:-
19:00U Craiova 1948 CS - FCSB -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

10:00F. Constanta - Arges Pitesti -:-
12:00Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Petrolul -:-

ROMANIA: Superliga Women

09:00CSS Targoviste W - Fairplay Bucuresti W -:-
09:00Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W - Heniu Prundu Bargaului W -:-
09:00Universitatea Galati W - Baia Mare W -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

12:00Dynamo Moscow - Zenit Petersburg -:-
14:30Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula -:-
16:59Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Center

12:00Khimik Novomoskovsk - Khimki 2 -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - South

12:00Dynamo Stavropol - Spartak Nalchik -:-
12:00Legion Dynamo - Krasnodar 3 -:-
13:00Mashuk - Volgar-Astrakhan -:-
13:00SKA Rostov - Biolog -:-
14:00Maykop - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-
14:00Vladikavkaz - Urozhay -:-
16:00FK Chayka - Angust Nazran -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye

11:00Ufa 2 - Chelyabinsk -:-
11:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Ulyanovsk -:-
13:00FC Zvezda Perm - Ural 2 -:-
13:00Neftekhimik - Lada Togliatti -:-
14:00Kamaz - Syzran -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - West

17:00Chertanovo M. 2 - Dolgoprudny -:-

RWANDA: National Football league

14:30AS Kigali - Musanze -:-
14:30Marines - Bugesera FC -:-
14:30Muhanga - Police -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

14:00Libertas - Faetano -:-
14:00Pennarossa - Tre Penne -:-
14:00Virtus - San Giovanni -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

13:30Hamilton - Rangers -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

12:00Sp. Subotica - Partizan -:-
15:00Din. Vranje - Backa -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

13:30Bezanija - Metalac -:-
13:30FK Indjija - Teleoptik -:-
13:30Novi Pazar - Zarkovo -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

09:30Zilina B - Trebisov -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

09:00MSK Povazska Bystrica - Nitra B -:-
09:30Trnava B - FK Nove Zamky -:-
13:00FC Zlate Moravce B - AFC Nove Mesto -:-
13:00Gabcikovo - Kalna n. Hronom -:-
13:00Galanta - Sala -:-
13:00Malzenice - Crystal -:-
13:00Velke Ludince - Puchov -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

13:001.FK Svidnik - Stropkov -:-
13:00Krompachy - Plavnica -:-
13:00Snina - V. Revistia -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

09:30Podbrezova B - Zarnovica -:-
09:30Ruzomberok B - MSK Martin -:-
13:00Namestovo - Filakovo -:-
13:00Poltar - Lip. Stiavnica -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

09:30Slovan Bratislava B - Malacky -:-
14:00D. Luzna - Slovan Most -:-
14:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - Pezinok -:-
14:00Rusovce - Rohoznik -:-
14:00Tomasov - Lozorno -:-
14:00Vajnory - Rovinka -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

13:45Celje - Krsko -:-
16:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Triglav -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

12:00Tabor Sezana - Drava -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: First Division

14:30Cape Umoya United - Witbank -:-
14:30Jomo Cosmos - Pretoria U. -:-
14:30Maccabi - Real Kings -:-
14:30Richards Bay - Uthongathi -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Telkom Knockout

14:30Kaizer Chiefs - Black Leopards -:-
14:30Polokwane - Supersport Utd -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

07:00Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
07:00Daejeon - Busan -:-
07:00Gwangju FC - Suwon City -:-
07:00Seoul E. - Anyang -:-
09:00Asan Mugunghwa - Seongnam -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

11:00Rayo Vallecano - Getafe -:-
15:15Eibar - Ath Bilbao -:-
17:30Huesca - Espanyol -:-
19:45Betis - Valladolid -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

11:00Mallorca - Extremadura UD -:-
15:00Lugo - Gimnastic -:-
17:00Albacete - Almeria -:-
17:00Reus Deportiu - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
19:00Zaragoza - Tenerife -:-
19:30Cadiz CF - Gijon -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

10:00Ponferradina - Las Palmas B -:-
11:00Celta Vigo B - Real Madrid B -:-
11:00Fuenlabrada - Atl. Madrid B -:-
11:00Internacional de Madrid - Unionistas -:-
11:00Union Adarve - Navalcarnero -:-
16:00Burgos - Pontevedra -:-
16:00Dep. La Coruna B - San Sebastian Reyes -:-
16:00Salmantino - Rapido de Bouzas -:-
17:00Guijuelo - Coruxo FC -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

11:00Gijon B - Santander -:-
15:30Tudelano - R. Sociedad B -:-
16:00Calahorra - Izarra -:-
16:00Langreo - Durango -:-
16:00R. Union - Arenas Club -:-
16:00Torrelavega - UD Logrones -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

11:00Baleares - Ontinyent -:-
11:00Conquense - Espanyol B -:-
11:00Peralada - Ebro -:-
16:00Alcoyano - Levante B -:-
16:00Castellon - Valencia B -:-
16:00Ejea - Cornella -:-
16:00Sabadell - Teruel -:-
16:30Olot - Lleida -:-
18:00Hercules - Badalona -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

10:30Sevilla FC B - Cartagena -:-
11:00Malaga B - Jumilla -:-
11:00Melilla - UCAM Murcia -:-
11:00UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Marbella -:-
16:00El Ejido - San Fernando -:-
17:00CD Badajoz - Linense -:-
17:00Murcia - CF Talavera -:-
17:00Villanovense - Granada CF B -:-
17:30Recreativo Huelva - Almeria B -:-
17:30Sanluqueno - Don Benito -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

11:00Compostela - UD Ourense -:-
11:00Ourense CF - Laracha -:-
11:00Polvorin - Arenteiro -:-
11:15Silva SD - Barco -:-
16:00Alondras - Boiro -:-
16:30Bergantinos - Ribadumia -:-
16:30Celtiga - CD Choco -:-
16:30Paiosaco - Porrino Industrial -:-
16:30Somozas - Racing Club Villalbes -:-
17:00Arosa SC - Ferrol -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

11:00Condal - Praviano -:-
11:00Real Aviles - Tuilla -:-
11:00Universidad Oviedo - San Claudio -:-
15:45La Madalena - CD Colunga -:-
15:45Llanera - Mosconia -:-
15:45Llanes - Club Siero -:-
16:00Gijon Industrial - Covadonga -:-
16:00L'Entregu - Caudal Deportivo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

10:45Revilla - Rinconeda Polanco -:-
10:45Siete Villas - Solares -:-
15:30Santander B - Laredo -:-
15:45Torina - Vimenor -:-
16:00Velarde - Atletico Albericia -:-
16:30Textil Escudo - Barreda Balompie -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

10:15Santurtzi - Basconia -:-
10:30Alaves B - SD Deusto -:-
17:15Sodupe - Ordizia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

11:00Castelldefels - Santfeliuenc -:-
11:00CE Europa - FE Grama -:-
11:00Cerdanyola - UE Sants -:-
11:00Horta - Asco -:-
11:00Martinenc - Granollers -:-
11:00Prat - Terrassa -:-
11:00Santboia - Reus Deportiu B -:-
11:00Vilafranca - L Hospitalet -:-
16:00UE Figueres - Llagostera Costa Brava -:-
17:00Sant Andreu - Pobla Mafumet -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

11:00Paterna - Rayo Ibense -:-
16:00Novelda CF - Eldense -:-
16:00Silla CF - La Nucia -:-
16:30Crevillente - Olimpic Xativa -:-
16:30Saguntino - Orihuela -:-
17:00Roda - Torre Levante -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

10:30Alcorcon B - Leganes B -:-
10:30Parla - San Fernando -:-
10:30RSD Alcala - Trival Valderas -:-
10:30SR Villaverde Boetticher - CD Mostoles -:-
10:30Tres Cantos - Carabanchel -:-
10:30Vicalvaro - Pozuelo de Alarcon -:-
11:00Alcobendas - Getafe B -:-
11:00Canillas - Atletico Pinto -:-
11:00San Agustin - Rayo Vallecano B -:-
11:00Santa Ana - Las Rozas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

15:15Bupolsa - La Granja -:-
15:30Briviesca - Sporting Uxama -:-
16:00Atl. Tordesillas - Almazan -:-
16:00Cristo Atletico - Leonesa 2 -:-
16:00G. Segoviana - Atl. Astorga -:-
16:00La Baneza - Cebrerena -:-
16:30Zamora - Arandina -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

11:00Mancha - Loja -:-
11:00Velez - Rincon -:-
11:15CD Alhaurino - Huetor Vega -:-
12:15CP Almeria - Antequera -:-
16:00Martos - Guadix -:-
17:00CD Torreperogil - UD San Pedro -:-
17:00El Palo - Alhaurin -:-
17:00Huetor Tajar - Linares -:-
17:00Motril - Juventud Torremolinos -:-
18:00Torredonjimeno - Jaen -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

10:30Cabecense - Coria C.F. -:-
10:30CD Gerena - Xerez CD -:-
11:00Arcos CF - Puente Genil -:-
11:00CD Utrera - Conil -:-
11:00Guadalcacin - Algeciras -:-
11:00Lebrijana - Ciudad de Lucena -:-
11:00Sevilla FC C - Atletico Espeleno -:-
16:00Ecija - Cadiz CF B -:-
16:30Los Barrios - Ceuta -:-
17:00San Roque - Betis B -:-
18:00Xerez D.F.C. - Cordoba B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

11:00San Rafael - Binissalem -:-
11:30Constancia - Pena Deportina -:-
11:30Formentera - Santa Catalina Atletico -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

12:00CD Marino - La Cuadra -:-
12:00Club Atletico Tacoronte - Villa Santa Brigida -:-
12:00Lanzarote - CD Buzanada -:-
12:00Las Zocas - San Fernando -:-
12:00Mensajero - Yaiza -:-
12:45El Cotillo - Santa Ursula -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

15:00Real Murcia B - Mar Menor -:-
15:45Cartagena B - Estudiantes de Murcia -:-
16:00Aguilas FC - EDMF Churra -:-
16:00Ciudad de Murcia - Lorca FC -:-
16:30Muleno - Ciudad Cieza -:-
17:00CA Pulpileno - Club Olimpico de Totana -:-
17:00CD Algar - Minerva -:-
17:00Lorca Deportiva - Yeclano -:-
17:00Mazarron CF - La Union -:-
17:00UD Los Garres - UCAM Murcia B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14

11:00CD Calamonte - Jerez CF -:-
11:00Montijo - Azuaga -:-
11:00Olivenza - Cacereno -:-
15:30Extremadura UD B - AD Llerenense -:-
16:00Merida AD - Valdivia -:-
16:00Pueblonuevo - Castuera -:-
16:30CD Coria - UP Plasencia -:-
17:00Aceuchal - Moralo -:-
17:00RCP Valverdeno - Arroyo -:-
17:00Valdelacalzada - Diocesano -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

15:00Beti Kozkor - CD Corellano -:-
15:30CD Cantolagua - CD Ardoi -:-
16:00Cirbonero - Osasuna B -:-
16:00Mutilvera - Ezcabarte -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

11:00Berceo - Logrones Promesas -:-
15:30Anguiano - Alfaro -:-
16:00CDFC Calzada - Arnedo -:-
16:00Pradejon - Calasancio -:-
16:00River Ebro - Haro Deportivo -:-
16:00SD Logrones - Naxara -:-
16:00Vianes - Varea -:-
16:15Autol - Oyonesa -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17

10:30San Juan Zaragoza - La Almunia -:-
10:30Zaragoza B - Almudevar -:-
11:00Sabinanigo - Tarazona -:-
11:00San Lorenzo Flumen - Robres -:-
15:30Atletico Monzon - Belchite 97 -:-
15:30Borja - UD Casetas -:-
15:30Brea - Binefar -:-
15:30Villanueva CF - CF Illueca -:-
16:00Tamarite - Calamocha -:-
16:00Utebo FC - Sarinena -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

11:00Azuqueca - Almagro -:-
15:00Guadalajara - Tomelloso CF -:-
16:00Atl. Ibanes - Marchamalo -:-
16:00La Roda - La Solana -:-
16:30Madridejos - Mora CF -:-
16:30Quintanar - Tarancon -:-
17:00Villarrobledo - Toledo -:-
17:00Villarrubia - Puertollano C.F. -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

11:00Betis W - Athletic Bilbao W -:-
11:00EDF Logrono W - Malaga W -:-
11:00Espanyol W - Tenerife W -:-
11:00Real Sociedad W - Levante W -:-
12:00Huelva W - Barcelona W -:-
17:00Atl. Madrid W - Madrid C. W -:-

SRI LANKA: Champions League

12:00PostponedColombo - UP Country Lions -:-
12:00PostponedSolid - Crystal Palace -:-
12:00PostponedSri Lanka Army - Java Lane -:-
13:15Super Sun - New Young's SC -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

14:00Djurgarden - AIK -:-
14:00Hacken - Ostersunds -:-
16:30Elfsborg - Sundsvall -:-
16:30Kalmar - Norrkoping -:-
16:30Trelleborgs - Sirius -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

14:00AFC Eskilstuna - Falkenbergs -:-
16:30Brage - Jonkopings -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

13:00Skelleftea - Karlslunds -:-
14:00Syrianska - Akropolis -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

13:00Halmia - Olympic -:-
13:00Hittarps - IFK Malmo -:-
13:00Hogaborgs - Vinbergs -:-
13:00Lindome - Assyriska BK -:-
13:00Rosengard - Prespa Birlik -:-
13:00Ullareds IK - Savedalens -:-
13:00Varbergs GIF - Kvarnby -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

13:00AFK Linkopings - Enskede -:-
13:00Haninge - Varmbols -:-
13:00Huddinge - Nora -:-
13:00Motala - Sylvia -:-
13:00Newroz - Aspudden Tellus -:-
13:00Sleipner - Eskilstuna City -:-
13:00Sodertalje FK - Varmdo -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

13:00Asarums - IFK Hassleholm -:-
13:00Assyriska IK - Nassjo -:-
13:00Hassleholms IF - Rappe GOIF -:-
13:00IFK Berga - Dalstorps -:-
13:00Nosaby IF - Osterlen FF -:-
13:00Raslatts - Lindsdals -:-
13:00Solvesborgs - Bromolla -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

14:00Vittsjo W - Eskilstuna United W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

12:00Boljan W - Ljusdals W -:-
12:00Umea W - Lidkopings FK W -:-
13:00Assi W - Vasteras W -:-
14:00Mallbackens W - AIK W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

15:00Basel - Xamax -:-
15:00Lugano - St. Gallen -:-
15:00Sion - Grasshoppers -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

13:30Wil - Chiasso -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Promotion

13:00Munsingen - Koniz -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

14:00Thun II - Echallens -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

13:30Luzern II - Buochs -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

14:30Kosova - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

11:00PostponedIstiqlol Dushanbe - CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe -:-
11:00PostponedKhatlon - Khujand -:-
11:00PostponedKuktosh - Regar-TadAZ -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

11:00Lipuli - Kagera Sugar -:-
13:00Mbao - Mtibwa Sugar -:-
13:00Simba - Stand U. -:-

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: Pro League

20:30Sando - Point Fortin -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

14:30Metlaoui - Ben Guerdane -:-
14:30Sfaxien - Club Africain -:-
14:30Stade Tunisien - JS Kairouan -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

11:30Rizespor - Konyaspor -:-
14:00Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor -:-
14:00Ankaragucu - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
17:00Goztepe - Besiktas -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

12:00Hatayspor - Osmanlispor -:-
14:30Kardemir Karabuk - Altay -:-
17:30Istanbulspor AS - Giresunspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

11:30Tokatspor - Kirklarelispor -:-
12:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Manisa -:-
13:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Bugsasspor -:-
13:00Karagumruk - Etimesgut -:-
13:00Tuzlaspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
17:00Fethiyespor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
17:00Menemen Bld. - Zonguldak -:-
17:00Sanliurfaspor - Pendikspor -:-
17:00Tarsus - Bandirmaspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

12:00Amedspor - Gumushanespor -:-
12:30Hacettepe - Inegolspor -:-
12:30Keciorengucu - Bodrumspor -:-
12:30Nigde Anadolu - Bayrampasa -:-
13:00Sariyer - Gaziantepspor -:-
13:00Utas Usakspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
17:00Manisaspor - Eyupspor -:-
17:00Sakaryaspor - Sancaktepe -:-
17:00Samsunspor - Kastamonuspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

12:00Erzin - Sile Yildizspor -:-
12:00Hopaspor - Gebzespor -:-
12:00Yomraspor - Batman Petrolspor -:-
12:30Kozan - Silivrispor -:-
13:00Korfez - Erbaaspor -:-
13:00Nazillispor - Ergene Velimese -:-
13:00Tepecik - Hekimoglu Trabzon -:-
15:00Tire - Karakopru -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

11:00Duzcespor - Yeni Orduspor -:-
12:00Adiyamanspor - Catalca -:-
12:00Elaziz Bld. - Pazarspor -:-
12:00Van Buyuksehir Bld. - Ofspor -:-
13:00Alibeykoy - Altindag Bld. -:-
13:00Erokspor - Kirsehir Belediyespor -:-
13:00Kemerspor 2003 - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu -:-
13:00Sultanbeyli - Bergama Bld. -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

12:00Bayburt - Serik Belediyespor -:-
12:00Cizrespor - Diyarbakirspor -:-
12:00Fatsa Belediyespor - Golcukspor -:-
12:00Trabzon - Turgutluspor -:-
12:30Corum - Bucaspor -:-
13:00Karacabey Birlikspor - Payasspor -:-
13:00Muglaspor - Halide E. -:-
17:00Kocaelispor - Bagcilar -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

12:00Energetik - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-
13:00PostponedBalkan - Altyn Asyr -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

12:00Lviv - Arsenal Kiev -:-
15:00Olimpik Donetsk - Ch. Odessa -:-
17:30Oleksandriya - Karpaty -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

14:00Prykarpattya - Obolon Brovar Kyjev -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

13:00Nyva Ternopil - Kyiv-Sviatoshyn -:-
13:00Zhytomyr - Bukovyna -:-
15:00MFC Metalurh - Hornostayivka -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

14:15Fenix - Atenas -:-
20:00CA Torque - CA Cerro -:-
20:00Progreso - Boston River -:-
20:00Racing Montevideo - Liverpool M. -:-
20:00Rampla Juniors - Danubio -:-
20:00River Plate - Wanderers -:-

USA: MLS

20:00Atlanta United - Chicago Fire -:-
20:00DC United - New York City -:-
20:00Montreal Impact - Toronto FC -:-
20:00Orlando City - Columbus Crew -:-
20:00Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls -:-
22:00FC Dallas - Sporting Kansas City -:-
22:00Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders -:-
22:00Los Angeles FC - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
22:00Minnesota - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
22:00Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake -:-
22:00San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids -:-

USA: USL - Play Offs

00:00Charleston - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
00:00Pittsburgh - Bethlehem -:-
00:30Louisville City - Indy Eleven -:-
03:00Orange County SC - Saint Louis FC -:-
03:30Sacramento Republic - Swope Park -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

21:00Aragua - Zulia -:-
21:00Caracas - Zamora -:-
21:00Dep. Anzoategui - Lara -:-
21:00Estudiantes Merida - Atl. Venezuela -:-
21:00Metropolitanos - Monagas -:-
21:00Mineros - La Guaira -:-
21:00Portuguesa - Carabobo -:-
21:00Puerto Cabello - Dep. Tachira -:-
21:00Trujillanos - Estudiantes Caracas -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

14:00Dynamos - Black Rhinos -:-
14:00Highlanders - Bulawayo City FC -:-
14:00Mutare City Rovers FC - Yadah -:-
14:00Shabanie - Harare City -:-
14:00Triangle - Herentals -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version