Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Tomorrow » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
EUROPE: Euro
14:00Hungary - Switzerland -:-17:00Spain - Croatia -:-
20:00Italy - Albania -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
16:00Heartland - Niger Tornadoes -:-16:00Katsina Utd - Doma United -:-
16:00Lobi Stars - Kwara United -:-
16:00Plateau United - Kano Pillars -:-
16:00Rivers United - Gombe -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional
23:00Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield -:-23:00Talleres Cordoba - Platense -:-
20:00Union de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo -:-
22:00Huracan - Ind. Rivadavia -:-
00:30Atl. Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
01:05Sarmiento Resistencia - San Martin Formosa -:-02:00Juventud Antoniana - Sarmiento de La Banda -:-
19:00Villa Mitre - Kimberley -:-
19:30Crucero del Norte - Central Norte -:-
21:00Gutierrez Mendoza - Ferro Gen. Pico -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
19:00Comunicaciones - Acassuso -:-19:00Deportivo Armenio - Excursionistas -:-
19:00Liniers - San Martin Burzaco -:-
19:00Midland - Laferrere -:-
19:00Villa Dalmine - Flandria -:-
19:00Villa San Carlos - Dock Sud -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
23:00Ituzaingo - CSR Espanol -:-19:00Central Cordoba - Claypole -:-
19:00Club Lujan - Atlas -:-
19:00El Porvenir - Deportivo Espanol -:-
19:00General Lamadrid - Victoriano A. -:-
19:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Deportivo Paraguayo -:-
19:00Sportivo Barracas - Def. de Cambaceres -:-
19:00Yupanqui - Real Pilar -:-
20:00Mercedes - Central Ballester -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
13:00CA Estudiantes W - Banfield W -:-15:00Boca Juniors W - San Lorenzo W -:-
19:00San Luis W - Independiente W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
06:00Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC -:-08:45Monaro Panthers - Gungahlin -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
05:30Edgeworth E. - Broadmeadow -:-05:30Maitland - Newcastle Olympic -:-
05:30New Lambton - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
07:00Lake Macquarie - Valentine -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
08:00Sydney Olympic - Sutherland Sharks -:-08:30NWS Spirit - WS Wanderers U23 -:-
09:30Wollongong Wolves - Blacktown City -:-
10:00Hills United - Sydney Utd -:-
10:00St George Saints - St. George City -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
08:00Gold Coast Utd - Peninsula -:-09:00Rochedale - Gold Coast Knights -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
06:30Adelaide Croatia Raiders - South Adelaide -:-06:30Adelaide United U23 - Croydon -:-
06:30Campbelltown City - Adelaide Olympic -:-
06:30Para - Adelaide Comets -:-
08:30FK Beograd - Adelaide City -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
07:30Devonport - Launceston -:-07:45Glenorchy Knights - Riverside Olympic -:-
09:30Kingborough Lions - Clarence Zebras -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
06:00Avondale FC - Hume City -:-06:00Manningham United Blues - Port Melbourne Sharks -:-
06:15Dandenong City - Melbourne Knights -:-
06:30Moreland City - St Albans -:-
09:15Altona Magic - Green Gully -:-
10:00Dandenong Thunder - Oakleigh Cannons -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
08:00Bayswater - Armadale -:-08:00Floreat Athena - Perth RedStar -:-
08:00Fremantle City - Balcatta -:-
08:00Olympic Kingsway - Stirling Macedonia -:-
08:00Perth Glory U23 - Inglewood Utd -:-
08:00Perth SC - Western Knights -:-
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
04:00West Canberra Wanderers - ANU -:-05:15Wagga City Wanderers - Canberra Juventus -:-
06:00Belconnen Utd. - Queanbeyan City -:-
06:00Brindabella - Canberra White Eagles -:-
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
05:30Belmont Swansea Utd. - Cessnock City Hornets -:-05:30Singleton Strikers - West Wallsend -:-
05:30Thornton Redbacks - Toronto Awaba Stags -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
06:00Bulls Academy - Nepean -:-07:30Hakoah Sydney - Blacktown Spartans -:-
08:00Canterbury Bankstown - Northern Tigers -:-
10:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Inter Lions -:-
10:00Dunbar Rovers - Rydalmere Lions -:-
10:00Macarthur Rams - Mt Druitt Town -:-
10:00SD Raiders - Dulwich Hill -:-
10:00UNSW - Bankstown City Lions -:-
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
08:00Moreton City Excelsior U21 - Capalaba -:-09:00Southside Eagles - Brisbane Strikers -:-
10:00Eastern Suburbs - Ipswich -:-
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
04:30West Adelaide - Adelaide Cobras -:-06:30Adelaide Victory - Salisbury Utd. -:-
06:30Blue Eagles - Fulham Utd. -:-
06:30Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide Vipers -:-
06:30Sturt Lions - Playford Patriots -:-
06:30Western Strikers - West Torrens -:-
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Northern Championship
05:15Devonport U21 - Launceston U21 -:-05:15Northern Rangers - Riverside Olympic U21 -:-
05:30Somerset - Launceston United U21 -:-
07:30Ulverstone - Burnie Utd. -:-
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
05:30Hobart City - University of Tasmania -:-05:30Hobart Utd. - South East Utd. -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
06:00Eastern Lions - Western Utd. U21 -:-06:00Langwarrin - Melbourne City U21 -:-
06:00North Geelong - Melbourne Victory U21 -:-
AUSTRALIA: WA State League
08:00Cockburn City - Kingsley Westside -:-08:00Mandurah City - Rockingham City -:-
08:00Murdoch Melville - Gwelup Croatia -:-
08:00Nedlands - Subiaco -:-
08:00Sorrento - Gosnells City -:-
10:00Dianella White Eagle - Joondalup Utd. -:-
AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Nations Cup
05:00Solomon Islands - Vanuatu -:-AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
12:30Fugen - SK St. Johann -:-14:30FC Volders - Ebbs -:-
14:30Kitzbuhel - Tirol (Am) -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
14:30Innsbrucker AC - Kematen -:-17:00Vols - Telfs -:-
AUSTRIA: Wien
14:30Simmeringer - WAF Brigittenau -:-15:001980 Wien - Mannsworth -:-
15:00A XIII-Auhof Center - Sportunion Mauer -:-
15:00Kagran - Wienerberger -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
14:00Slutsk - Din. Minsk -:-16:00Dynamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
18:00Neman - BATE -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
14:00BumProm Gomel - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 -:-15:00Belshina - Ostrovets -:-
16:00Lida - Energetik-BGU -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
13:00Smorgon W - Din. Minsk W -:-15:00Bobruichanka W - Minsk FK W -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
16:00AS Cotonou - Dragons -:-16:00AS Sobemap - Requins -:-
16:00Ayema - ASPAC -:-
16:00Cavaliers - Espoir -:-
16:00Coton FC - JS Pobe -:-
16:00Dadje - Bani Ganse -:-
16:00Damissa - FC Loto -:-
16:00Takunnin - Dynamo Abomey -:-
BRAZIL: Serie A
22:30Bragantino - Juventude -:-BRAZIL: Serie B
23:00Operario - Santos -:-01:00Avai - Guarani -:-
19:30America MG - CRB -:-
21:00Ponte Preta - Novorizontino -:-
22:00Ituano - Paysandu PA -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
21:00Aparecidense - Tombense -:-21:00CSA - Botafogo PB -:-
23:30Athletic Club - Ferroviario -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
19:30Audax RJ - Real Noroeste -:-20:00AE Altos - Aguia De Maraba -:-
20:00Patrocinense - Inter de Limeira -:-
20:00Retro - ASA -:-
21:00CSE - Sergipe -:-
21:00Porto Velho - Rio Branco -:-
22:00Barra FC - Avenida -:-
22:00Mixto - Ipora -:-
BRAZIL: Baiano 2
19:00SSA - Feirense -:-22:00Colo C. - Porto SC -:-
BRAZIL: Carioca 2
18:45Americano - Duque de Caxias -:-18:45America RJ - CEAC/Araruama -:-
18:45Marica - Artsul -:-
18:45Olaria - Goncalense -:-
18:45Resende - Serrano FC -:-
BRAZIL: Cearense 3
20:00Quixada - Itarema -:-BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
23:30Veranopolis - Brasil Farroupilha -:-19:00Gaucho - EC Cruzeiro -:-
22:00Pelotas - Sao Gabriel -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
19:30Inhumas - Santa Helena -:-19:30Ouvidorense - Trindade -:-
20:00Anapolina - Centro Oeste -:-
BRAZIL: Maranhense - Play Offs
19:45Maranhao - Sampaio Correa -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2 - Play Offs
21:00Caceres - Sinop FC -:-BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
19:00North Esporte Clube - Mamore -:-19:30Tupi-MG - Democrata SL -:-
20:00Varginha - Boa -:-
BRAZIL: Paraense B2
13:30Belenense - Fonte Nova -:-13:30Venus - Amazonia IFC -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
20:00Apucarana SC - Laranja Mecanica -:-22:30Parana - Patriotas -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
23:30Paulista - Flamengo SP -:-19:00AEA Aracatuba - Inter de Bebedouro -:-
19:00Mauaense - Atletico Mogi -:-
19:00Tupa - Fernandopolis -:-
19:00Uniao Mogi - Manthiqueira -:-
20:00Sao Carlos - Barcelona SP -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
18:45Vitoria ES - Sport-ES -:-19:00Capixaba SC - Porto Vitoria -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Paulista
00:00Barretos EC - Comercial -:-14:00EC Sao Bernardo - Sao Caetano -:-
19:00Juventus-SP - Portuguesa -:-
19:00Rio Branco SP - Primavera -:-
19:00Rio Claro - Sao-Carlense -:-
19:00Sao Bento - Capivariano -:-
19:00Taquaritinga - Uniao Sao Joao -:-
22:00Votuporanguense - XV de Jau -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano U20
23:00Galvez U20 - SC Humaita U20 -:-BRAZIL: Alagoano U20
13:30Grota do Facao U20 - Rio Largo U20 -:-19:00PostponedCanoense U20 - Jacioba U20 -:-
19:00Gaviao Izidorense U20 - Sao Sebastiao U20 -:-
19:00Sao Domingos U20 - Santa Cruz AL U20 -:-
19:00SC Penedense U20 - Dimensao Capela U20 -:-
19:00UNEC U20 - CRB U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20
14:00Botafogo DF U20 - Real Brasilia U20 -:-14:00Ceilandia U20 - Ceilandense U20 -:-
14:00Paranoa U20 - CFZ U20 -:-
19:00Brasiliense U20 - Luziania U20 -:-
19:00Canaa U20 - Gremio Valparaiso U20 -:-
19:00Capital DF U20 - Samambaense U20 -:-
19:00Samambaia U20 - Planaltina U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Carioca U20 - Taca Guanabara
14:00Bangu U20 - Portuguesa RJ U20 -:-14:00Flamengo RJ U20 - Boavista U20 -:-
18:45Vasco U20 - Madureira U20 -:-
18:45Volta Redonda U20 - Sampaio Correa FE U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
18:00Avai U20 - Marcilio Dias U20 -:-19:00Joinville U20 - Criciuma U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Cearense U20
13:30Alvinegro U20 - Santa Cruz CE U20 -:-19:00CA Cearense U20 - Sao Gerardo U20 -:-
19:00Floresta EC U20 - Horizonte U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20
20:00Acao U20 - Cuiaba U20 -:-00:00Sport Sinop U20 - Luverdense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro U20
14:00Tres Coracoes U20 - Santarritense U20 -:-19:00Betim U20 - Futgol U20 -:-
19:00Contagem U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-
19:00Inter de Minas U20 - Boston City U20 -:-
19:00XV de Novembro U20 - America MG U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paraibano U20
19:00Femar U20 - Picuiense U20 -:-19:00Queimadense U20 - Serra Branca U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - Second stage
19:30Araucaria U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 -:-19:30Londrina U20 - Coritiba U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - Second stage
19:00Nautico U20 - Belo Jardim U20 -:-19:00Sete de Setembro U20 - Sport Recife U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Sergipano U20
19:00Dorense U20 - Confianca U20 -:-19:00Lagarto U20 - America SE U20 -:-
19:00Olimpico EC U20 - Atletico Gloriense U20 -:-
19:00Sergipe U20 - Falcon U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense U20
18:00Campo Grande U20 - Sao Gabriel MS U20 -:-18:00PostponedCampo Grande U20 - Novoperario U20 -:-
20:00Comercial MS U20 - Aquidauanense U20 -:-
20:00Corumbaense U20 - Portuguesa MS U20 -:-
20:00Dourados U20 - Ivinhema U20 -:-
20:00PostponedOperario AC U20 - Ivinhema U20 -:-
20:00PostponedPortuguesa MS U20 - Aquidauanense U20 -:-
20:00Sete de Dourados U20 - Operario AC U20 -:-
20:00PostponedSete de Dourados U20 - Dourados U20 -:-
21:30Novoperario U20 - Uniao ABC U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
21:00Ferroviaria W - Santos W -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
19:00Juventude W - Mixto W -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
21:00PostponedVitoria W - Paysandu PA W -:-BRAZIL: Capixaba Women
19:00G.E.L. W - Vila Nova FC W -:-BURKINA FASO: Premier League
17:00Kozaf - AS Douanes -:-BURUNDI: Coupe du President
14:00Flambeau du Centre - Rukinzo -:-CANADA: Canadian Premier League
01:00Valour - Pacific FC -:-18:00Atl. Ottawa - York Utd -:-
21:00HFX Wanderers - Forge -:-
CANADA: CSL
01:00Serbian W. E. - Scarborough SC -:-CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional
18:00Barreirense - Palmeira -:-18:00FC Derby - Boavista da Praia -:-
18:00Juventude - Academica do Fogo -:-
18:00Rosariense - ACA -:-
18:00Sanjoanenses - Ultramarina -:-
18:00Varandinha - Morabeza -:-
CHILE: Chilean Cup
17:00Mejillones - Copiapo -:-17:00Presidente Ibanez - Huachipato -:-
20:00Barcelona - Cobreloa -:-
20:00Imperial Unido - Arturo Fernandez Vial -:-
20:00Melipilla - San Felipe -:-
20:00Osorno - Deportes Temuco -:-
20:00Real San Joaquin - S. Morning -:-
20:00Recoleta - A. Italiano -:-
20:00Vicente Rosales - U. De Concepcion -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
16:00Antofagasta W - Everton W -:-16:00Coquimbo W - A. Italiano W -:-
16:00S. Morning W - Cobresal W -:-
23:00U. De Chile W - Palestino W -:-
CHINA: Super League
12:35Zhejiang Professional - Changchun Yatai -:-13:00Henan Songshan Longmen - Beijing Guoan -:-
CHINA: Jia League
12:00Dalian Yingbo - Yunnan Yukun -:-12:00Heilongjiang Ice City - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao -:-
12:00Liaoning Tieren - Foshan Nanshi -:-
12:30Chongqing Tonglianglong - Wuxi Wugou -:-
12:30Nanjing City - Qingdao Red Lions -:-
12:30Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Shanghai Jiading Huilong -:-
CHINA: Yi League
09:00Ganzhou Ruishi - Jiangxi Dark Horse -:-09:00Shandong Taishan B - Rizhao Yuqi -:-
09:00Shenzhen Juniors - Shanghai Port B -:-
10:30Quanzhou Yassin - Hunan Billows -:-
12:30Guangxi Lanhang - Haikou Mingcheng -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
09:00Changchun Dazhong W - Hainan Qiongzhong W -:-09:00Jiangsu Suning W - Shaanxi Changan W -:-
09:00Shanghai RCB W - Wuhan Jiangda W -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women - Promotion Group
20:00Dep. Cali W - Llaneros W -:-20:00Ind. Medellin W - Alianza W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Play Offs
09:15Slavia Prague B - Velvary -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
14:00Uhersky Brod - FK Frydek-Mistek -:-16:30Start Brno - Rosice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
09:15Aritma Prague - Marianske Lazne -:-09:15FK Komarov - Cesky Krumlov -:-
09:15Katovice - Klatovy -:-
09:15Pribram B - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-
15:00Doubravka - Sokolov -:-
15:00Sobeslav - Domazlice B -:-
16:00Tachov - Horovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
09:15Brandys n. Labem - Meteor Prague -:-09:15Neratovice - Louny -:-
09:15Olympie Brezova - Admira Prague B -:-
09:15Steti - Ostrov -:-
09:15Ujezd Prague - Slany -:-
13:00Cesky Brod - SK Kladno -:-
13:00Hvezda Cheb - Chomutov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
09:15Chrudim B - Vysoke Myto -:-09:15Letohrad - Velke Hamry -:-
09:30Kosmonosy - Slavia HK -:-
09:30Spoje Prague - Hlinsko -:-
14:00Trutnov - Caslav -:-
16:00Dobrovice - Benatky n. Jiz. -:-
16:00Novy Bydzov - Benesov -:-
16:00Usti nad Orlici - Turnov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
13:00Zdirec n. D. - Lanzhot -:-15:00Sperice - Lisen B -:-
16:00Breclav - Velke Mezirici -:-
16:00Pelhrimov - Velka Bites -:-
16:00Zdar na Sazavou - Tasovice -:-
16:30Nove Mesto na Morave - Humpolec -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
09:15Kostelec na Hane - Bzenec -:-13:00Sternberk - Skastice -:-
13:30Vsetin - Rymarov -:-
14:00HFK Olomouc - Nove Sady -:-
16:00Vsechovice - Novy Jicin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
16:30Frenstat p. R. - Repiste -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
09:15Mirovice - Drazice -:-12:30FC Semice - Malse Roudne -:-
12:30Tyn nad Vltavou - Olesnik -:-
14:00Trebon - TJ Osek -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
09:30Moravska Slavia - Rajhradice -:-11:30Rajecko - Lednice -:-
15:30SK Krumvir - Pohorelice -:-
16:00Kunstat - Rousinov -:-
16:30Ratiskovice - Bosonohy -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
09:30KV Dvory - Trstenice -:-09:30Union Nove Sedlo - Chodov -:-
16:00Kralovske Porici - Loko K. Vary -:-
16:00Lomnice - Marianske Lazne B -:-
16:00Vintirov - Hroznetin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
13:00Cerveny Kostelec - Rychnov n. Kneznou -:-13:00Ceska Skalice - Jicin -:-
16:00Dvur Kralove - Dobruska -:-
16:00Tyniste n. Orl. - Libcany -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
12:30Visnova - Skalice u C.Lipy -:-13:00Straz p. Ralskem - Novy Bor -:-
16:00Hradek nad Nisou - Chrastava -:-
16:00Kostalov-Libstat - Frydlant -:-
16:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - FC Pencin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
13:00Jakubcovice - Koberice -:-13:00Petrvald na Morave - Haj ve Slezsku -:-
14:00Dolni Benesov - Moravan Oldrisov -:-
14:00Hermanice - Kravare -:-
16:00Brusperk - Pusta Polom -:-
16:00Orlova - Stonava -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
13:00Mohelnice - Velke Losiny -:-13:00Urcice - Zabreh -:-
14:00Konice - Zelatovice -:-
15:00Medlov - Cechovice -:-
16:00Brodek u Prerova - Belotin -:-
16:00SK Lipova - Postrelmov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
14:00Lazne Bohdanec - Lanskroun -:-16:00Hermanuv Mestec - Chocen -:-
16:00Horni Redice - Svitavy -:-
16:00Libisany - Litomysl -:-
16:00Prosetin - SK Pardubicky -:-
16:00Tremosnice - Holice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
13:00Kaznejov - Sokol Radnice -:-13:00Kosutka Plzen - Sokol Lhota -:-
13:00Plzen-Cernice - Nepomuk -:-
16:00Stribro - Nyrsko -:-
17:00Zruc - Petrin Plzen B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
09:30Branik - Predni Kopanina -:-09:30Dolni Chabry - Kralovice -:-
09:30Dukla JM - Treboradice -:-
09:30Motorlet Prague B - Kolovraty -:-
09:30Uhrineves - Podoli Praha -:-
09:30Vysehrad - Tempo Prague -:-
09:30Zizkov B - CAFC -:-
09:30Zlicin - Stresovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
09:30SK Chlumec - Libis -:-12:00Sokolec - Tuchlovice -:-
16:00Kutna Hora - Dobris -:-
16:00Poricany - Povltavska FA B -:-
16:00SK Doksy - Mnichovohradistsky SK -:-
16:00Velim - Pruhonice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
09:30Banik Most - Sous B - Srbice -:-09:30Cernovice - Nestemice -:-
13:00FK Jilove - Usti nad Labem B -:-
13:00Probostov - Litomericko -:-
14:00Ledvice - Oldrichov -:-
16:00Modlany - Vilemov -:-
16:00Zatec - Krupka -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
12:00Nove Mesto na Morave B - Zirovnice -:-14:00FS Trebic - Velke Mezirici B -:-
14:00Kamenice nad Lipou - Bystrice n. Pern. -:-
14:00Pacov - Okrisky -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
16:00Bystrice pod Hostynem - Brumov -:-16:00Kvasice - Stitna nad Vlari -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
13:00Aarhus Fremad - Roskilde -:-13:00Esbjerg - Nykobing -:-
13:00Middelfart - AB Copenhagen -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
13:00Brabrand - FA 2000 -:-13:00Hellerup - F. Amager -:-
13:00Skive - Thisted FC -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
13:00BK Frem - Naesby -:-13:00Ishoj - Avarta -:-
13:00VSK Aarhus - Holbaek -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
13:00SfB-Oure - Lyseng -:-13:00Vejgaard - Holstebro -:-
13:00Young Boys - Vanlose -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
13:00Brondby W - Nordsjaelland W -:-13:00Koge W - Fortuna Hjorring W -:-
13:00KoldingQ W - Aarhus W -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
13:00Aalborg W - Naestved W -:-13:00B93 W - Osterbro W -:-
13:00Odense Q W - Thisted FC W -:-
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
21:00Atlantico - Universidad O&M -:-21:00Moca - Vega Real -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
10:00Kalju - Flora -:-10:00Tallinna Kalev - Paide -:-
12:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Narva -:-
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
12:00Elva - Levadia U21 -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
10:30Tammeka Tartu W - Tabasalu W -:-18:00Viimsi JK W - FC Ararat W -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
13:00Hawassa - Adama City -:-16:00Hambericho Durame - Sidama Bunna -:-
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
15:00Alushta-Crimea - Kyzyltash -:-16:00Inkomport - TSK Simferopol -:-
16:00Ocean Kerch - Gvardiya -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
17:00B36 Torshavn - Toftir -:-17:00Skala Itrottarfelag - Vikingur -:-
19:0007 Vestur Sorvagur - HB Torshavn -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
13:00AB Argir - FC Suduroy -:-13:00NSI Runavik 2 - Sandur -:-
15:00TB Tvoroyri - HB Torshavn 2 -:-
FIJI: Premier League
02:30Labasa - Rewa -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
12:00Ilves 2 - Tampere Utd -:-14:00Poxyt - Ilves-Kissat -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
14:00GBK Kokkola - TP-47 -:-14:00Kuopion Elo - Narpes Kraft -:-
15:00JPS Jyvaskyla - Hercules -:-
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
13:00TPS - Mikkeli -:-15:00EBK - Haka -:-
15:00VJS - Atlantis -:-
15:30AC Oulu - KaPa -:-
16:00Ilves - SJK -:-
17:00Inter Turku 2 - VPS -:-
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
14:00HPS W - PK-35 Vantaa W -:-14:00JyPK W - KuPS W -:-
14:00PK-35 Helsinki W - Ilves W -:-
14:00PKKU W - HJK W -:-
16:00Aland Utd W - Honka W -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
11:00ONS Oulu W - Lahti W -:-13:00KTP W - EBK W -:-
13:00VIFK W - P-Iirot Rauma W -:-
GEORGIA: Liga 3
14:30Betlemi - Merani Tbilisi -:-14:30Borjomi - Iberia 1999 2 -:-
14:30Gardabani - Merani Martvili -:-
14:30Gonio - Varketili -:-
14:30Loco. Tbilisi 2 - Gori -:-
14:30Zestafoni - Meshakhte Tkibuli -:-
15:00Bakhmaro - Orbi -:-
GRENADA: Premier Division
21:00PostponedHard Rock - Mt. Rich -:-21:00PostponedParadise - St. John's -:-
23:00PostponedMt. Rich - Camerhogne -:-
23:00Mt. Rich - Shamrock -:-
23:00St. John's - SAB Spartans -:-
ICELAND: Division 1
15:00Dalvik/Reynir - Keflavik -:-15:00Leiknir - Grindavik -:-
17:00Fjolnir - Thor Akureyri -:-
ICELAND: Division 2
15:00Fjallabyggd - Selfoss -:-20:00KFG Gardabaer - Volsungur -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild Women
15:00Hafnarfjordur W - Keflavik W -:-17:00Stjarnan W - Thor/KA W -:-
IRAN: Hazfi Cup
17:15Sepahan - Gol Gohar -:-17:30Aluminium Arak - Mes Rafsanjan -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
16:00Zakho - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-IRELAND: National League Women
14:00Shelbourne W - Galway United W -:-15:00Bohemians WFC W - Peamount W -:-
18:00Wexford W - DLR Waves W -:-
19:00Sligo Rovers W - Shamrock Rovers W -:-
19:30Athlone WFC W - Treaty Utd W -:-
JAPAN: J1 League
08:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Machida -:-10:30Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Verdy -:-
11:00Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Reds -:-
11:00Kyoto - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
JAPAN: J2 League
10:00Fujieda MYFC - Yokohama FC -:-11:00Kagoshima Utd - Montedio Yamagata -:-
JAPAN: J3 League
07:00Osaka - Gainare Tottori -:-10:00YSCC - Gifu -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
07:00Shizuoka Bonita W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W -:-KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
14:00Shakhter Karagandy - Atyrau -:-16:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Turan -:-
16:00Tobol - Kairat Almaty -:-
KENYA: Premier League
11:00Bidco United - Kariobangi Sharks -:-11:00Nairobi City - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-
13:00Muhoroni Youth - Talanta FC -:-
13:00Shabana - Leopards -:-
14:00KCB - Posta Rangers -:-
14:00Tusker - Bandari -:-
KENYA: Super League
11:00Gusii - Nairobi United -:-11:00Luanda Villa - Rainbow -:-
13:00Assad - Mombasa Stars -:-
13:00Silibwet - Naivas FC -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
13:00Dordoi Bishkek - Kyrgyzaltyn -:-15:15Muras United - Alay Osh -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
17:00FK Liepaja - BFC Daugavpils -:-LATVIA: 1. Liga
11:00Tukums 2000 2 - Skanste -:-13:00FK Smiltene - Marupe -:-
15:00Leevon PPK - Rezekne -:-
17:00JFK Ventspils - Riga FC 2 -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
10:00Iecava W - Rigas W -:-11:00Auda W - Metta W -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
15:00Safa - Al Ahed -:-LIBYA: Premier League
16:00Al Hilal Benghazi - Al Akhdar -:-LITHUANIA: A Lyga
14:00Hegelmann - Suduva -:-15:00Siauliai FA - Dziugas Telsiai -:-
16:00Banga - Transinvest -:-
17:00Dainava Alytus - Kauno Zalgiris -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
16:00FK Minija - Atmosfera -:-MACAO: Elite League - Relegation Group
12:00University of Macau - Sporting Macau -:-MALAWI: Super League
13:30PostponedBangwe All Stars - Baka City -:-13:30PostponedCreck Sporting - Big Bullets -:-
13:30PostponedKaronga United - Moyale Barracks -:-
13:30PostponedMAFCO - Dedza Dynamos -:-
13:30PostponedMAFCO - Chitipa United -:-
13:30PostponedMighty Wanderers - Civo Utd -:-
MALAYSIA: FA Cup
10:30Selangor - Negeri Sembilan -:-13:15Johor DT - Kelantan DNFC -:-
13:15Sabah - KL Rovers -:-
MAURITIUS: Super League
12:30Pamplemousses - Savanne -:-MONGOLIA: Premier League
09:15Brera Ilch - Deren -:-12:15Khovd - Khoromkhon -:-
MOROCCO: Botola 2
17:00Dcheira - Difaa El Jadidi -:-17:00Jeunesse Massira - USM Oujda -:-
17:00Kawkab Marrakech - Chabab Benguerir -:-
17:00Olympique Khouribga - Ittifaq Marrakech -:-
17:00RAC Casablanca - Meknes -:-
17:00Raja Beni Mellal - Chabab Atlas Khenifra -:-
17:00Stade Marocain - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
17:00Wydad Fes - Sale -:-
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
13:30Ferroviario Maputo - Brera Tchumene -:-NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie - Relegation
13:30Genemuiden - Excelsior Maassluis -:-NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie - Relegation - Play Offs
13:00Raalte - GVV Unitas -:-NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
13:00Notodden - Hodd -:-13:00V. Haugesund - Jerv -:-
14:00Arendal - Viking 2 -:-
14:00Kvik Halden - Eik-Tonsberg -:-
14:00Sotra - Orn -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
13:00Follo - SK Gjovik-Lyn -:-13:00Kjelsas - Eidsvold TF -:-
14:00Ull/Kisa - Strindheim -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
12:00Ardal - Haugesund 2 -:-12:00Stord - Forde -:-
13:00Fana - Askoy -:-
13:00OS TF - Bjarg -:-
14:00Floro - Froya -:-
14:00Loddefjord - Djerv 1919 -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
13:00Vigor - Mandalskameratene -:-14:00Fram - Odd 2 -:-
14:00Vindbjart - Sandnes Ulf 2 -:-
15:00Pors - Brodd -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
13:00Assiden - Oppsal -:-13:00Flint - Baerum Sportsklubb -:-
13:00KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 - Nordstrand -:-
13:00Skeid 2 - Ullern -:-
14:00Askollen - Asker -:-
14:00Sarpsborg 08 2 - Frigg -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
13:00Stromsgodset 2 - Trygg/Lade -:-14:00Nardo - Melhus -:-
14:00Surnadal - Byasen -:-
14:00Tiller - Rosenborg 2 -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
14:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Funnefoss/Vormsund -:-14:00Lorenskog - Gjellerasen -:-
14:00Spjelkavik - Traeff -:-
15:00Bjorkelangen - Kristiansund 2 -:-
15:00Hodd 2 - Skjetten -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
12:00Bodo/Glimt 2 - Mjolner -:-14:00Harstad - Sprint-Jeloy -:-
14:00Honefoss - Fyllingsdalen -:-
14:00Skjervoy - Floya -:-
15:00Ulfstind - Elverum -:-
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
12:00Arna-Bjornar W - Roa W -:-12:00Kolbotn W - Asane W -:-
12:00LSK Kvinner W - Rosenborg W -:-
12:00Stabaek W - Lyn W -:-
12:00Valerenga W - Brann W -:-
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
11:00Tromso W - Viking W -:-13:00Fyllingsdalen W - Odd W -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
00:30Atl. Tembetary - 12 de Junio -:-15:00Recoleta - Pastoreo -:-
15:00Sp. Carapegua - Guairena -:-
PERU: Liga 2
19:15AD Cantolao - U. San Martin -:-21:00Ayacucho - Binacional -:-
21:30Llacuabamba - Alianza Huanuco -:-
PERU: Liga Women
17:00Cesar Vallejo W - Dep. Municipal W -:-19:00Biavo W - Alianza Lima W -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
08:00Manila Montet - Kaya -:-10:45Philippine Army - Maharlika -:-
13:30Loyola - Mendiola FC 1991 -:-
RÉUNION: Regionale 1
17:00Jeanne d'Arc - Sainte-Suzanne -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Promotion Play Offs - Promotion - Play Offs
15:30CSM Focsani - CS Din. Bucuresti -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
09:00Ural 2 - Amkar -:-13:00Akron Togliatti 2 - Pari NN 2 -:-
13:00Lada Togliatti - Nosta -:-
13:00Uralets Nizhny Tagil - Rubin Kazan 2 -:-
14:00Orenburg 2 - Dynamo Barnaul -:-
14:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Sokol Kazan -:-
15:00Kirov - Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 -:-
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
08:00FK Yenisey W - Chertanovo M. W -:-12:30Lokomotiv Moscow W - CSKA Moscow W -:-
13:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W - Ryazan W -:-
14:00Rubin Kazan W - FK Rostov W -:-
14:45Spartak Moscow W - Dynamo Moscow W -:-
15:00Zenit W - Zvezda 2005 W -:-
SINGAPORE: Premier League
11:00Young Lions - Albirex Niigata -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
14:00Domino - Tomasov -:-16:00I. Bratislava - D. Luzna -:-
17:00Modra - NSK 1922 Bratislava -:-
17:00Nova Dedinka - Pezinok -:-
17:00Rohoznik - Slovan Most -:-
17:00Rovinka - Bernolakovo -:-
17:00Rusovce - Ivanka pri Dunaji -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League - Relegation Group
14:00Pretoria U. - Richards Bay -:-SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
10:00Pohang - Daejeon -:-11:00Gwangju FC - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
12:00Gangwon - Suwon FC -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
11:00Gyeongnam - Suwon Bluewings -:-11:00Jeonnam - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
11:30Seongnam - Anyang -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
07:00Gimhae - Gyeongju KHNP -:-09:00Hwaseong - Gangneung -:-
10:00Yangpyeong - Yeoju Citizen -:-
11:00Daejeon Korail - Chuncheon -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs
19:30Malaga - Gimnastic -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs
19:00CD Ardoi - Anguiano -:-SPAIN: Liga F Women
11:00Atl. Madrid W - Villarreal W -:-11:00Betis W - Costa Adeje Tenerife W -:-
11:00Eibar W - Granada CF W -:-
11:00Levante W - Madrid C. W -:-
11:00Real Sociedad W - Las Planas W -:-
SURINAME: SML
00:00Broki - Voorwaarts -:-21:30Inter Wanica - Robinhood -:-
00:00Leo Victor - PVV -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
14:00Gefle - Landskrona -:-14:00Skovde AIK - Degerfors -:-
14:00Utsikten - Varberg -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
12:00AFC Eskilstuna - FBK Karlstad -:-15:00Hammarby TFF - Vasalund -:-
15:00Karlbergs - Stocksund -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
15:00Angelholm - Tvaaker -:-15:00Lunds - Torslanda -:-
15:00Norrby - Oskarshamn -:-
15:00Rosengard - Trollhattan -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
11:00Kiruna - Ytterhogdal -:-12:00Umea FC - IFK Lulea -:-
13:00Algarna-Harnosand - Gottne -:-
13:00Bergnasets - Taftea IK -:-
13:00Boden - Team TG -:-
14:00Skelleftea - Lucksta -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
12:00Herrestads AIF - Motala -:-13:00Kumla - Vanersborgs FK -:-
13:00Saffle SK - Grebbestad -:-
15:00Gauthiod - Stenungsunds -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
14:00Kungsangen - Gute -:-15:00Arlanda - Enkopings SK -:-
15:00Farsta - IK Franke -:-
15:00Sandvikens AIK - Hudiksvall -:-
16:30Dalkurd - Falu -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
13:00IFK Trelleborg - Hassleholms IF -:-13:00Osterlen - Karlskrona -:-
15:00IFK Karlshamn - Balkan -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
12:00BK Ljungsbro - Arameisk-Syrianska -:-14:00Mjolby AI FF - Huddinge -:-
15:00Sylvia - Enskede -:-
16:00Syrianska - Sleipner -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
12:00Jonsereds - Tord -:-12:00Landvetter - Hittarp -:-
13:00Astrio - Ockero -:-
13:00Varbergs GIF - Husqvarna -:-
16:00Qviding - Frolunda -:-
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
12:00Jitex W - Sunnana W -:-12:00Lidkoping W - Umea W -:-
13:00Gamla Upsala W - Malmo FF W -:-
14:00Alingsas W - Bollstanas W -:-
TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women
08:30Taoyuan Mars W - Taichung Blue W -:-09:00Taipei Bravo W - Hualien W -:-
11:30Kaohsiung W - Hang Yuan W -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
13:30Khosilot Parkhar - Istaravshan -:-13:30Khujand - Vakhsh -:-
15:00Barkchi Hisor - Panjsher -:-
THAILAND: Thai FA Cup
12:00Bangkok Utd - Kanchanaburi -:-TOGO: Championnat National
16:30Doumbe - Semassi -:-16:30Entente II - ASC Kara -:-
16:30Unisport - Kakadl -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
16:30Etoile Sahel - CS Sfaxien -:-19:00Esperance Tunis - Monastir -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio
23:00Miramar - CA Cerro -:-19:00River Plate - Maldonado -:-
21:30Nacional - Liverpool M. -:-
00:00Defensor Sp. - Progreso -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division
14:00Cooper - Uruguay Montevideo -:-19:00Plaza Colonia - Sud America -:-
19:30Cerrito - Albion -:-
22:00Rentistas - Atenas -:-
USA: MLS
00:30New York City - Columbus Crew -:-00:30Atlanta Utd - Houston Dynamo -:-
00:30CF Montreal - Real Salt Lake -:-
00:30Charlotte - DC United -:-
00:30New England Revolution - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
00:30New York Red Bulls - Nashville SC -:-
00:30Orlando City - Los Angeles FC -:-
00:30Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami -:-
00:30Toronto FC - Chicago Fire -:-
USA: USL Championship
00:00Loudoun - Las Vegas Lights -:-21:00Detroit - Charleston -:-
00:00Hartford Athletic - Pittsburgh -:-
00:00Indy Eleven - San Antonio -:-
00:30Tampa Bay - Louisville City -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
00:00New England Revolution II - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-02:00Austin FC II - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
00:30Carolina Core - Cincinnati 2 -:-
USA: USL League One
00:30Charlotte Independ. - Chattanooga Red Wolves -:-20:00Forward Madison - Tormenta -:-
USA: USL League Two
00:00Kings Hammer - Buffalo -:-00:00Reading - West Chester Utd -:-
00:00Thunder Bay Chill - St. Croix -:-
01:00Chicago Dutch Lions - Sueno -:-
03:00Lane United - Ballard -:-
03:00Midlakes United - West Seattle Junction -:-
03:00Ventura - AMSG FC -:-
03:30Almaden - Marin -:-
20:00Boston Bolts - Pathfinder -:-
20:00Morris Elite - Long Island -:-
21:00Black Rock - Albany Rush -:-
22:00Charlottesville Blues - Christos -:-
22:00New Jersey Copa - Ironbound SC -:-
23:00Cleveland Force - Dayton -:-
23:00Inter Gainesville - Florida Elite -:-
23:00West Virginia - North Carolina FC U23 -:-
00:00AC Connecticut - Boston City -:-
00:00Ann Arbor - Midwest United -:-
00:00Athens United - East Atlanta -:-
00:00Brave SC - Nona -:-
00:00Brevard SC - Brooke House -:-
00:00Lansing City - Flint City -:-
00:00Lionsbridge - Northern Virginia -:-
00:00LVU Rush - RC New Jersey -:-
00:00Michiana Lions - Union FC Macomb -:-
00:00Minneapolis City - Bavarian United -:-
00:00Philadelphia Lone Star - Ocean City -:-
00:00Vermont Green - Western Mass Pioneers -:-
00:00Wake FC - Charlotte Independ. 2 -:-
00:30Asheville City - Birmingham 2 -:-
00:30Motown 2 - Hudson Valley -:-
USA: NISA
03:30Capo - Irvine Zeta -:-17:00Georgia Lions - Savannah Clovers -:-
USA: NWSL Women
01:00Kansas City Current W - Chicago W -:-17:00Racing Louisville W - Gotham W -:-
00:30North Carolina Courage W - Orlando Pride W -:-
00:30Washington Spirit W - San Diego Wave W -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
16:00Neftchi Fargona - Termez Surkhon -:-16:00Qizilqum - Andijan -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
11:00Song Lam Nghe An - Thanh Hoa -:-12:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Viettel -:-
12:00Khanh Hoa - Quang Nam -:-
13:15Ho Chi Minh - Nam Dinh -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
10:00Dong Thap - Dong Nai -:-11:00Long An - TTBD Phu Dong -:-
12:00Binh Phuoc - Hoa Binh -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
01:00Guatemala - Argentina -:-01:30El Salvador - Peru -:-
22:00Colombia - Bolivia -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
10:00Dietikon (Sui) - Zurich (Sui) -:-11:00Regensdorf (Sui) - Zurich (Sui) -:-
14:00Fortuna Babelsberg (Ger) - Schoneiche (Ger) -:-
17:00KRC Harelbeke (Bel) - Dender (Bel) -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
14:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Platinum -:-14:00Ngezi Platinum - Chicken Inn -:-
14:00Simba Bhora - Arenel Movers -:-
14:00Yadah - Manica -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.