Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 01.04.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
ITALY: Serie A
11:30Bologna - Salernitana -:-14:00Cagliari - Verona -:-
14:00Sassuolo - Udinese -:-
17:00Lecce - AS Roma -:-
19:45Inter - Empoli -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
20:00Villarreal - Atl. Madrid -:-ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
23:00SAP - Willikies -:-01:00Empire FC - Swetes -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
01:00Ind. Rivadavia - Banfield -:-23:00Platense - Godoy Cruz -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
23:00Brown Adrogue - Deportivo Madryn -:-23:00San Martin S.J. - CA Estudiantes -:-
00:00Deportivo Moron - Atletico Atlanta -:-
19:30Def. de Belgrano - San Telmo -:-
20:00CA Mitre - Aldosivi -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
20:30Gutierrez Mendoza - Huracan Las Heras -:-22:00Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores Belgrano VR -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
19:30Dock Sud - Laferrere -:-19:30Flandria - Canuelas -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
19:30Berazategui - Central Cordoba -:-19:30Def. de Cambaceres - Leandro N. Alem -:-
19:30Deportivo Espanol - CSR Espanol -:-
19:30Deportivo Paraguayo - Juventud Unida S. M. -:-
19:30Sportivo Barracas - Mercedes -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
19:30Barrancas - Ezeiza -:-19:30Estrella Del Sur - Everton La Plata -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
14:00BKMA - West Armenia -:-AUSTRALIA: A-League
05:00Macarthur FC - WS Wanderers -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
08:00Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong Thunder 2:0BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
12:30Cercle Brugge KSV - Club Brugge KV -:-17:30Genk - Royale Union SG -:-
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
00:30Aurora - Blooming -:-BRAZIL: Mineiro - Relegation
00:30Democrata GV - Ipatinga -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
19:00Figueirense U20 - Nacao U20 -:-BRAZIL: Goiano U20
19:30Cerrado EC U20 - Itaberai U20 -:-BULGARIA: Vtora liga
14:30Yantra Gabrovo - Montana -:-15:00CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Litex Lovech -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
00:30U. Espanola - Nublense -:-CHILE: Primera B
00:00San Marcos de Arica - CD Santa Cruz -:-20:00S. Morning - Barnechea -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
00:30Provincial Ovalle - Osorno -:-23:00Lautaro - Dep. Linares -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
00:20Ind. Medellin - America De Cali -:-02:30Dep. Cali - Aguilas -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Saprissa - Herediano -:-00:00Puntarenas FC - Liberia -:-
00:30Sporting San Jose - Guanacasteca -:-
02:00Alajuelense - San Carlos -:-
22:00Grecia - Cartagines -:-
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura
22:00Jaco - Antioquia -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
13:00FC Copenhagen - Brondby -:-15:00Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland -:-
17:00Silkeborg - Aarhus -:-
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
14:00Hobro - Kolding IF -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
13:00Hillerod - B.93 -:-14:00Koge - Horsens -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division
12:00Skive - Hellerup -:-13:00Brabrand - Esbjerg -:-
13:00Middelfart - Thisted FC -:-
13:00Roskilde - Aarhus Fremad -:-
14:00Nykobing - FA 2000 -:-
18:00F. Amager - AB Copenhagen -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division
12:00Ishoj - BK Frem -:-12:00Lyseng - Vejgaard -:-
12:00Vanlose - Young Boys -:-
12:30VSK Aarhus - Avarta -:-
13:00Holstebro - Holbaek -:-
13:00Naesby - SfB-Oure -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
00:00Emelec - Ind. del Valle -:-EGYPT: Premier League
20:30Al Masry - Al Ittihad -:-20:30Enppi - Pharco -:-
20:30National Bank Egypt - El Daklyeh -:-
ENGLAND: Championship
12:30Leicester - Norwich -:-15:00Birmingham - Preston -:-
15:00Coventry - Cardiff -:-
15:00Middlesbrough - Sheffield Wed -:-
15:00Plymouth - Bristol City -:-
15:00Rotherham - Millwall -:-
15:00Stoke - Huddersfield -:-
15:00Sunderland - Blackburn -:-
15:00Swansea - QPR -:-
15:00West Brom - Watford -:-
17:30Ipswich - Southampton -:-
20:00Leeds - Hull -:-
ENGLAND: League One
15:00Blackpool - Wycombe -:-15:00Bolton - Reading -:-
15:00Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury -:-
15:00Burton - Barnsley -:-
15:00Cambridge Utd - Wigan -:-
15:00Carlisle - Lincoln -:-
15:00Charlton - Stevenage -:-
15:00Cheltenham - Exeter -:-
15:00Leyton Orient - Peterborough -:-
15:00Northampton - Port Vale -:-
15:00Oxford Utd - Fleetwood -:-
ENGLAND: League Two
13:00Grimsby - Bradford City -:-15:00Crewe - Forest Green -:-
15:00Harrogate - Gillingham -:-
15:00Mansfield - Accrington -:-
15:00Morecambe - Barrow -:-
15:00Newport - Crawley -:-
15:00Notts Co - MK Dons -:-
15:00Stockport County - AFC Wimbledon -:-
15:00Sutton - Swindon -:-
15:00Tranmere - Colchester -:-
15:00Walsall - Salford -:-
ENGLAND: National League
15:00AFC Fylde - Gateshead -:-15:00Aldershot - Dorking -:-
15:00Altrincham - Oldham -:-
15:00Barnet - Oxford City -:-
15:00Bromley - Woking -:-
15:00Chesterfield - Kidderminster -:-
15:00Dag & Red - Ebbsfleet -:-
15:00Eastleigh - Maidenhead -:-
15:00FC Halifax - York City -:-
15:00Rochdale - Hartlepool -:-
15:00Southend - Boreham Wood -:-
15:00Wealdstone - Solihull Moors -:-
ENGLAND: National League North
15:00Bishop's Stortford - Banbury -:-15:00Brackley Town - Tamworth -:-
15:00Chester - Alfreton -:-
15:00Chorley - Blyth -:-
15:00Curzon Ashton - South Shields -:-
15:00Hereford - Buxton -:-
15:00King’s Lynn - Scarborough -:-
15:00Peterborough Sports - Gloucester -:-
15:00Rushall - Boston Utd -:-
15:00Southport - Scunthorpe -:-
15:00Spennymoor - Farsley -:-
15:00Warrington - Darlington -:-
ENGLAND: National League South
13:00Weymouth - Yeovil -:-15:00Aveley - Havant & W -:-
15:00Braintree - Hemel Hempstead -:-
15:00Chippenham - Truro -:-
15:00Dartford - Eastbourne Boro -:-
15:00Dover - Chelmsford -:-
15:00Maidstone - Welling -:-
15:00Slough - St. Albans -:-
15:00Taunton - Bath -:-
15:00Tonbridge - Farnborough -:-
15:00Torquay - Weston-super-Mare -:-
15:00Worthing - Hampton & Richmond -:-
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
15:00Basford - Worksop -:-15:00Bradford PA - Radcliffe -:-
15:00FC United - Ashton Utd -:-
15:00Gainsborough - Stafford -:-
15:00Hyde - Macclesfield -:-
15:00Lancaster - Bamber Bridge -:-
15:00Matlock - Ilkeston -:-
15:00Warrington Rylands - Marine -:-
15:00Whitby - Morpeth -:-
15:00Workington - Atherton -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
13:00Needham Market - Sudbury -:-15:00Barwell - Long Eaton -:-
15:00Berkhamsted - Hitchin -:-
15:00Bromsgrove - AFC Telford -:-
15:00Halesowen - Alvechurch -:-
15:00Mickleover - Coalville -:-
15:00Redditch - Stourbridge -:-
15:00Royston - Leiston -:-
15:00St. Ives - Stamford -:-
15:00Stratford - Kettering -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
15:00AFC Totton - Walton & Hersham -:-15:00Bracknell - Sholing -:-
15:00Didcot - Swindon S -:-
15:00Dorchester - Tiverton -:-
15:00Gosport - Winchester -:-
15:00Harrow - Chesham -:-
15:00Hayes & Yeading - Hendon -:-
15:00Merthyr Town - Hungerford -:-
15:00Plymouth Parkway - Poole -:-
15:00Salisbury - Basingstoke -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
15:00Billericay - Concord -:-15:00Canvey - Hornchurch -:-
15:00Carshalton - Dulwich Hamlet -:-
15:00Chatham - Kingstonian -:-
15:00Enfield Town - Cheshunt -:-
15:00Hashtag - Haringey -:-
15:00Hastings - Folkestone -:-
15:00Horsham FC - Bognor Regis -:-
15:00Lewes - Whitehawk -:-
15:00Margate - Cray Wanderers -:-
15:00Wingate & Finchley - Potters Bar -:-
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
14:00Green Mamba - Manzini Sea Birds -:-14:00Royal Leopards - Illovo -:-
14:00Young Buffaloes - Denver -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
15:00HB Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur -:-15:00Klaksvik - NSI Runavik -:-
17:00Skala Itrottarfelag - B36 Torshavn -:-
17:00Vikingur - Toftir -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 2
19:45AC Ajaccio - Auxerre -:-FRANCE: National
15:30Niort - Orleans -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
13:00FC Gareji Sagarejo - Dinamo Tbilisi 2 -:-13:00Spaeri - WIT Georgia -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
13:00Phonix Lubeck - Hannover II -:-14:00Bremer - Jeddeloh -:-
14:00Spelle-Venhaus - SC Weiche-08 -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
12:00Chemie Leipzig - Meuselwitz -:-12:00Cottbus - Eilenburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
13:00Plauen - Magdeburg II -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
13:00Heider SV - Todesfelde -:-13:00VfR Neumunster - Preussen Reinfeld -:-
14:00Hohenwestedt - Eichede -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
13:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Altona -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
13:00Leher - Aumund-Vegesack -:-14:00PostponedBlockdiek - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
14:00PostponedBlumenthaler - Vatan Bremen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
13:00Rotenburger - Emden -:-14:00Bornreihe - Eilvese -:-
14:00BSV Rehden - Eintracht Celle -:-
14:00Heeslinger - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
14:00Schoningen - Vorsfelde -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
13:00Erkenschwick - Sprockhovel -:-14:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Schermbeck 2020 -:-
14:00Brunninghausen - Lotte -:-
14:00Gievenbeck - Clarholz -:-
14:00Siegen - Bovinghausen -:-
14:00Turkspor Dortmund - Eintracht Rheine -:-
14:00Vreden - Ennepetal -:-
14:30Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
13:00Giessen - Fernwald -:-14:00Weidenhausen - Waldgirmes -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
14:00Germania Teveren - Frechen -:-14:00VfL Vichttal - Bonn-Endenich 08 4:1
14:15Schafhausen - Hurth -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
00:15Olimpia - Vida -:-02:30UPNFM - Real Sociedad -:-
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
19:00Gyor - Siofok -:-ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
15:00Augnablik - Alftanes -:-19:30Lettir - IH Hafnarfjordur -:-
ICELAND: Super Cup
20:30Vikingur Reykjavik - Valur -:-INDIA: ISL
15:00Hyderabad - Mumbai City -:-INDIA: I-League
11:00Namdhari - Aizawl -:-14:30TRAU FC - Churchill Brothers -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
14:30Persebaya - Dewa United -:-IRAQ: Super League
16:00Al Wasat - Erbil -:-16:00Al Zawraa - Al Najaf -:-
16:00Karbala - Newroz -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
13:00Dundalk - Drogheda -:-17:00Shelbourne - Derry City -:-
17:00St. Patricks - Sligo Rovers -:-
17:00Waterford - Shamrock Rovers -:-
19:45Galway - Bohemians -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
15:00Wexford - Cork City -:-17:00Athlone - Treaty United -:-
17:00Cobh Ramblers - Longford -:-
17:00Finn Harps - Bray -:-
17:00UC Dublin - Kerry -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
18:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-ISRAEL: Leumit League
17:00Ihud Bnei Shfaram - H. Akko -:-17:00Maccabi Jaffa - Ramat Hasharon -:-
17:00MS Kafr Qasim - M. Herzliya -:-
ITALY: Serie B
11:30Modena - Bari -:-14:00Como - Sudtirol -:-
14:00Cosenza - Brescia -:-
14:00Lecco - Cittadella -:-
14:00Parma - Catanzaro -:-
14:00Pisa - Palermo -:-
14:00Spezia - Ascoli -:-
14:00Venezia - Reggiana -:-
17:00Cremonese - FeralpiSalo -:-
19:30Sampdoria - Ternana -:-
ITALY: Primavera 1
10:00Juventus U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-10:00Lazio U19 - Sampdoria U19 -:-
12:00Verona U19 - AS Roma U19 -:-
14:00Genoa U19 - Monza U19 -:-
JAMAICA: Premier League
00:00Arnett Gardens - Portmore -:-22:00Vere United - Treasure Beach -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
14:00Banga 2 - Hegelmann Litauen 2 -:-MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
00:00Atlas - Queretaro -:-02:00Necaxa - Club Leon -:-
02:36Juarez - Santos Laguna -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
00:00Puebla W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W -:-02:06Santos Laguna W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W -:-
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
00:00Wydad - Jeunesse Sportive Soualem -:-MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
10:00Hantharwady Utd - Ayeyawady -:-10:00Rakhapura United - Myawady -:-
10:00Silver Stars - Dagon -:-
10:30Ispe FC - Yadanarbon -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
13:30FC Emmen - Groningen -:-19:00Jong PSV - Roda -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
13:30TEC - Hoek -:-NORWAY: Eliteserien
13:30Fredrikstad - Bodo/Glimt -:-16:00Lillestrom - Kristiansund -:-
16:00Molde - Stromsgodset -:-
16:00Rosenborg - Sandefjord -:-
16:00Tromso - Brann -:-
18:15Viking - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
16:00Aalesund - Stabaek -:-16:00Asane - Levanger -:-
16:00Bryne - Start -:-
16:00Kongsvinger - Ranheim -:-
16:00Mjondalen - Raufoss -:-
16:00Moss - Lyn -:-
16:00Sandnes - Egersund -:-
16:00Valerenga - Sogndal -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:002 de Mayo - Guarani -:-PERU: Liga Women
16:30FBC Melgar W - Cesar Vallejo W -:-21:00Carlos Mannucci W - AD Cantolao W -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
11:30Puszcza - Radomiak Radom -:-14:00Stal Mielec - Lech Poznan -:-
16:30Widzew Lodz - Korona Kielce -:-
19:00Gornik Zabrze - Legia -:-
POLAND: Division 1
11:40Pruszkow - Polonia Warszawa -:-14:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice -:-
16:30Motor Lublin - Tychy -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
20:15Portimonense - Braga -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
18:00Benfica B - Academico Viseu -:-18:00Mafra - Torreense -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
11:00Braga U23 - Santa Clara U23 -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
18:30Din. Bucuresti - Petrolul -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
15:30Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Selimbar -:-RUSSIA: FNL
15:00Kuban - Dynamo Makhachkala -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
20:00Al Ahli SC - Al Ittihad -:-20:00Al Hazem - Damac -:-
20:00Al Raed - Al Khaleej -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:00SLIFA - East End Lions -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
14:00NB La Masia - Platinum City -:-SURINAME: SML
00:00Inter Moengotapoe - Robinhood -:-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
13:00Goteborg - Djurgarden -:-13:00Sirius - Halmstad -:-
15:30AIK - Vasteras SK -:-
15:30Elfsborg - Varnamo -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
12:00Gefle - Helsingborg -:-12:00Orebro - Skovde AIK -:-
14:00Brage - Varberg -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
12:00Karlstad - Hammarby TFF -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
13:00Umea FC - Lucksta -:-17:30Taftea IK - Froso -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
13:00Hudiksvall - Jarfalla -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
14:00Arameisk-Syrianska - IFK Eskilstuna -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League
13:15Yverdon - Young Boys -:-15:30Grasshoppers - Lausanne -:-
15:30St. Gallen - Luzern -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
13:15Vaduz - Thun -:-UKRAINE: Premier League
16:00Rukh Lviv - LNZ Cherkasy -:-UKRAINE: U19 League
11:00Vorskla Poltava U19 - Dyn. Kyiv U19 -:-URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
00:00Wanderers - Boston River -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
01:00Colorado Rapids 2 - Los Angeles FC II -:-01:00Ventura County - Tacoma Defiance -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
14:00Dostlik Tashkent - Buxoro -:-VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
00:00Puerto Cabello - Monagas -:-WALES: Cymru South
14:30Abertillery Bluebirds - Ammanford -:-14:30Baglan Dragons - Carmarthen Town -:-
14:30Caerau Ely - Afan Lido -:-
14:30Goytre Utd - Llanelli -:-
14:30Pontardawe - Cwmbran Celtic -:-
14:30Taffs Well - Cambrian & Clydach -:-
15:00Llantwit Major - Abergavenny Town -:-
17:30Trefelin - Briton Ferry -:-
WALES: Cymru North
14:30Airbus - Buckley -:-14:30Bangor 1876 - Llandudno -:-
14:30Caersws FC - Denbigh -:-
14:30Chirk AAA FC - Porthmadog -:-
14:30Flint - Mold Alexandra -:-
14:30Guilsfield - Gresford -:-
14:30Holywell - Llanidloes -:-
14:30Ruthin - Prestatyn -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
13:00Sund (Nor) - Smoras (Nor) -:-17:00Osteroy (Nor) - Varegg (Nor) -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.