Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 23.04.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
20:00Arsenal - Chelsea -:-ALGERIA: Ligue 2
15:00Bordj Menail - Annaba -:-ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
16:00MC Alger - Constantine -:-ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
01:10Quilmes - Patronato -:-23:00Ferro - Alvarado -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
00:00Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia E.R. -:-ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
19:30Laferrere - San Martin Burzaco -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
19:00Barracas Central 2 - Atl. Tucuman 2 -:-19:00Godoy Cruz 2 - Boca Juniors 2 -:-
19:00Racing Club 2 - Banfield 2 -:-
19:00Velez Sarsfield 2 - Belgrano 2 -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
14:00BKMA - Shirak Gyumri -:-16:00Urartu - Noah -:-
ARMENIA: First League
13:00Alashkert 2 - FC Gandzasar -:-ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
00:00Unistars - Atl. Deportivo -:-02:00Santa Fe - Real Koyari -:-
ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs
19:00Al Hilal (Sau) - Al Ain (Uae) -:-ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs
17:00Al Nahda (Oma) - Al Ahed (Leb) -:-ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23
16:30Kuwait U23 - Malaysia U23 -:-16:30Uzbekistan U23 - Vietnam U23 -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
11:30Redlands - Moreton City Excelsior -:-AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
11:15Ipswich - Southside Eagles -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
17:30A. Lustenau - Wolfsberger AC -:-17:30Tirol - Austria Vienna -:-
19:30BW Linz - Altach -:-
BAHRAIN: Premier League
17:00Al-Hala - Al-Shabbab -:-17:00East Riffa - Al Riffa -:-
17:00Sitra - Al-Hidd -:-
BANGLADESH: Federation Cup - Play Offs
10:00Sheikh Jamal - Bangladesh Police -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
19:30St. Liege - KV Mechelen -:-19:30St. Truiden - Gent -:-
19:30Westerlo - Leuven -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
01:00Vila Nova FC - Guarani -:-BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
00:00Confianca - Londrina -:-00:00Ferroviaria - ABC -:-
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
00:00Sao Raimundo RR - River-RR -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
23:00Corinthians W - Ferroviaria W -:-CHILE: Primera B
23:00La Serena - CD Santa Cruz -:-01:30Barnechea - San Felipe -:-
01:30U. De Concepcion - Curico Unido -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
00:10Chico - Aguilas -:-02:20Dep. Pasto - La Equidad -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
23:00Dep. Pasto W - Inter Palmira W -:-CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
17:00Achnas - Apollon -:-17:00Zakakiou - Doxa -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
14:30Simba - Blessing -:-14:30US Panda - Groupe Bazano -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
21:00Manta - Gualaceo -:-EGYPT: Premier League
15:00Smouha - Baladiyat El Mahalla -:-18:00Al Ahly - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
18:00Pharco - Al Masry -:-
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Relegation Group
14:30Abu Qir Semad - Misr Lel Makkasa -:-14:30Asyut Petroleum - Aswan SC -:-
14:30Gomhoriat Shebin - Dekernes -:-
14:30Makadi - Telecom Egypt -:-
14:30Nasr Taadeen - Nogoom FC -:-
ENGLAND: Championship
20:00Leicester - Southampton -:-ENGLAND: League One
19:45Cambridge Utd - Wycombe -:-19:45Cheltenham - Peterborough -:-
ENGLAND: League Two
19:45Barrow - Bradford City -:-19:45Colchester - Doncaster -:-
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
19:45Bamber Bridge - Macclesfield -:-19:45Guiseley - Worksop -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
19:45Cheshunt - Horsham FC -:-19:45Concord - Bognor Regis -:-
19:45Potters Bar - Hastings -:-
19:45Whitehawk - Enfield Town -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
13:00Bristol City U21 - Hull U21 -:-13:00Cardiff U21 - Peterborough U21 -:-
13:00Ipswich U21 - Wigan U21 -:-
13:00Swansea U21 - Burnley U21 -:-
13:00Watford U21 - Coventry U21 -:-
14:00Millwall U21 - Barnsley U21 -:-
19:00QPR U21 - Birmingham U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
12:00West Brom U18 - Southampton U18 -:-FINLAND: Suomen Cup
17:00Kyparamaki - PEPO -:-17:30Mikkeli 2 - KeuPa -:-
18:00NuPS 2 - PPS/Old Stars -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 2
19:45Auxerre - Laval -:-19:45Bastia - Concarneau -:-
19:45Bordeaux - Dunkerque -:-
19:45Caen - Annecy -:-
19:45Grenoble - St Etienne -:-
19:45Guingamp - Angers -:-
19:45Quevilly Rouen - Amiens -:-
19:45Rodez - Paris FC -:-
19:45Troyes - Pau FC -:-
19:45Valenciennes - AC Ajaccio -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
18:00BTS Neustadt - TURA Bremen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
17:45Arminia Hannover - BSV Rehden -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
17:15Neumarkt - Eltersdorf -:-HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup
19:00Paks - Kisvarda -:-ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
20:15Fjolnir - Selfoss -:-ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women
20:15Kopavogur W - Grotta W -:-IRAQ: Stars League
13:45Al Karkh - Al-Qassim -:-16:15Al Zawraa - Naft Al-Basra -:-
18:30Al Najaf - Baghdad -:-
ITALY: Coppa Italia
20:00Lazio - Juventus -:-JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs
23:00Waterhouse - Tivoli -:-01:30Arnett Gardens - Portmore -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
13:00Aldier - Talant -:-13:00PostponedMuras United - Abdish-Ata -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
15:30FK Liepaja - Jelgava -:-LITHUANIA: A Lyga
17:00Siauliai FA - Suduva -:-MALAWI: Super League
13:30Big Bullets - Baka City -:-MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
23:00Necaxa W - Mazatlan FC W -:-02:00Club America W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W -:-
04:05Monterrey W - Atl. San Luis W -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
14:00PSV U18 - AZ Alkmaar U18 -:-17:30Utrecht U18 - Ajax U18 -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
19:00Knockbreda - H&W Welders -:-NORWAY: NM Cup
17:00Skeid - Raufoss -:-NORWAY: Toppserien Women
17:00Valerenga W - Stabaek W -:-OMAN: Professional League
14:40Al-Wahda - Al-Shabab -:-14:50Ibri - Dhofar -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
00:30Deportivo Santani - Sp. Carapegua -:-PERU: Liga 2
21:30Dep. Municipal - Deportivo Coopsol -:-POLAND: Division 1
17:00Podbeskidzie - Tychy -:-17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - S. Rzeszow -:-
19:30R. Rzeszow - Wisla -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
15:00FC Voluntari - U Craiova 1948 -:-17:30FC Botosani - Din. Bucuresti -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
16:50Al Adalah - Al Jandal -:-17:30Al Orubah - Al Kholood -:-
18:45Al-Faisaly - Al Arabi -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:00Ports Authority - Diamond Stars -:-18:00PostponedPorts Authority - Old Edwardians -:-
SOMALIA: National league
13:30Horseed - Kigs -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
18:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Sekhukhune -:-SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
23:00Caracas (Ven) - Rosario Central (Arg) -:-23:00Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) - Gremio (Bra) -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
23:00Union La Calera (Chi) - Cruzeiro (Bra) -:-SWEDEN: Superettan
18:00Degerfors - Helsingborg -:-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
18:30Bellinzona - Schaffhausen -:-18:30Xamax - Wil -:-
19:15Baden - Aarau -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
14:00JKT Tanzania - Young Africans -:-17:00Dodoma Jiji - Simba -:-
TURKEY: Turkish Cup
18:30Ankaragucu - Besiktas -:-TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
13:00Merw - Nebitci -:-UGANDA: Premier League
17:00Vipers - Maroons -:-UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
14:00Kolos Kovalivka W - Ladomir W -:-14:00Zhytlobud-1 W - Vorskla Poltava W -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
14:00EMC Podolie W - Mariupol W -:-14:00Veres-Rivne W - Dyn. Kyiv W -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
00:00Chicago Fire II - Carolina Core -:-WALES: Cymru North
18:30Caersws FC - Llanidloes -:-19:30Denbigh - Bangor 1876 -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
11:00Romania U16 - China U16 -:-13:00Spain U18 - Switzerland U18 -:-
16:00Denmark U16 - Poland U16 -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.