Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 03.04.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
19:30Arsenal - Luton -:-19:30Brentford - Brighton -:-
20:15Manchester City - Aston Villa -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
17:45Heracles - AZ Alkmaar -:-19:00Utrecht - Zwolle -:-
20:00Heerenveen - Twente -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
16:00Abia Warriors - Plateau United -:-16:00Bayelsa United - Heartland -:-
16:00Enugu Rangers - Sunshine Stars -:-
16:00Enyimba - Kano Pillars -:-
16:00Gombe - Remo Stars -:-
16:00Shooting - Kwara United -:-
16:00Sporting Lagos - Lobi Stars -:-
17:30Bendel - Niger Tornadoes -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
17:00Dinamo Tirana - Teuta -:-ALBANIA: Albanian Cup
14:00Egnatia - Vllaznia -:-14:00Kukesi - KF Tirana -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
15:00Bravos do Maquis - C.R.D. Libolo -:-15:00PostponedCD Lunda Sul - Santa Rita -:-
15:00PostponedC.R.D. Libolo - Primeiro de Agosto -:-
15:00Primeiro de Agosto - CD Lunda Sul -:-
15:00Santa Rita - Petro Atletico -:-
15:00Sao Salvador - Sagrada -:-
15:00PostponedSporting de Cabinda - Wiliete -:-
15:30Academica - Uniao de Malanje -:-
15:30Desportivo Huila - Sporting de Cabinda -:-
15:30PostponedInterclube - Bravos do Maquis -:-
16:00PostponedPetro Atletico - Sao Salvador -:-
16:00PostponedSagrada - Uniao de Malanje -:-
16:00Wiliete - Interclube -:-
17:00PostponedKabuscorp - Academica -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
19:30Fenix - Deportivo Armenio -:-ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
20:45Union de Santa Fe - Gimnasia Mendoza -:-23:00Instituto - Talleres (R.E) -:-
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
23:00Racing Club 2 - Independiente 2 -:-19:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - Platense 2 -:-
19:00Atl. Tucuman 2 - Central Cordoba 2 -:-
19:00Instituto 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 -:-
19:00Newells Old Boys 2 - Rosario Central 2 -:-
23:00Talleres Cordoba 2 - Belgrano 2 -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
16:00Ararat Yerevan - Urartu -:-ARMENIA: First League
13:00Noah 2 - Alashkert 2 -:-AUSTRALIA: A-League
11:45Perth Glory - Sydney FC -:-AUSTRIA: OFB Cup
19:45Leoben - SK Rapid -:-AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
12:00Mingachevir - Imisli FK -:-AZERBAIJAN: Azerbaijan Cup
16:00Zira - Gabala -:-BAHRAIN: Premier League
19:45Al-Muharraq - Al Riffa -:-19:45Al-Najma - Al-Hala -:-
19:45Manama Club - East Riffa -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
16:00AS Cotonou - Cavaliers -:-16:00AS Sobemap - Dynamo Abomey -:-
16:00Ayema - FC Loto -:-
16:00Coton FC - Bani Ganse -:-
16:00Dadje - JS Pobe -:-
16:00Damissa - ASPAC -:-
16:00Dragons - Espoir -:-
16:00Takunnin - Requins -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
14:30Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka -:-17:00Sloga Doboj - Zrinjski -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:00BDF XI - Tafic FC -:-15:00Holy Ghost - Nico United -:-
15:00Jwaneng Galaxy - Security Systems -:-
15:00Matebele - Eleven Angels -:-
15:00Sua Flamingoes - Township Rollers -:-
18:00Gaborone Utd - Police XI -:-
18:00Orapa United - Morupule -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage
00:00Galvez - Humaita -:-BRAZIL: Amapaense
00:00Santana EC - Santos AP -:-BRAZIL: Maranhense
23:00Maranhao - Moto Club -:-23:00Pinheiro - Chapadinha -:-
23:00Sampaio Correa - Imperatriz -:-
23:00Tuntum - Cordino EC -:-
BRAZIL: Paraibano - Play Offs
00:15Treze PB - Sousa -:-BRAZIL: Potiguar - Second stage
23:00Baraunas - Santa Cruz de Natal -:-23:00Potyguar Seridoense - CE Forca E Luz -:-
00:00ABC - Globo -:-
00:00America RN - Potiguar de Mossoró -:-
BRAZIL: Roraimense - First stage
00:00Progresso - Real Sao Luiz -:-02:00GAS - Monte Roraima -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Alagoas - Play Offs
00:00SC Penedense - CSA -:-BRAZIL: Copa Verde
21:00Cuiaba - Vila Nova FC -:-21:00Paysandu PA - Remo -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
21:00Bahia U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-21:00Botafogo U20 - Gremio U20 -:-
21:00Ceara U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-
21:00Corinthians U20 - Fortaleza U20 -:-
21:00Cruzeiro U20 - Fluminense U20 -:-
21:00Cuiaba U20 - America MG U20 -:-
21:00Goias U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 -:-
21:00Internacional U20 - Santos U20 -:-
21:00RB Bragantino U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-
21:00Sao Paulo U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
19:00Ypiranga U20 - Alagoinhas U20 -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga
12:30Krumovgrad - Hebar -:-15:00CSKA Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv -:-
17:30Ludogorets - Levski Sofia -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
15:00Atletik Kuklen - Rozova Dolina -:-15:00Beroe II - Gigant Saedinenie -:-
15:00Botev Plovdiv II - Zagorets -:-
15:00Haskovo - Sekirovo Rakovski -:-
15:00Karnobat - Levski Karlovo -:-
15:00Nesebar - Sliven -:-
15:00Rodopa Smolyan - Lok. Plovdiv II -:-
15:00Sokol Markovo - Dimitrovgrad -:-
15:00Yambol 1915 - Spartak Plovdiv -:-
16:00Sozopol - Asenovets -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
14:00Gazelle - Cotonsport -:-14:00Yong Sports Academy - Stade Renard -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
14:00Avion Academy - Bamenda -:-14:00Fovu Baham - Aigle Royal -:-
14:00UMS de Loum - Fortuna Mfou -:-
14:00Union Douala - APEJES Academy -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
15:00Aigle Moungo - Dragon de Yaounde -:-15:00Bafmeng United - Bafoussam -:-
15:00Panthere - Feutcheu -:-
15:00Tonnerre - Eding Sport -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Relegation Group
15:00Bafang - Isohsa -:-15:00FC Rangers of Bafut - AS Fap -:-
15:00Foncha - Yafoot -:-
15:00Leopard de Douala - Renaissance -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
23:30Llaneros - Cucuta -:-CROATIA: Croatian Cup
15:00Lok. Zagreb - Rijeka -:-18:00Hajduk Split - D. Zagreb -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
15:00Achnas - Doxa -:-17:00Karmiotissa - AEL Limassol -:-
17:00Othellos Athienou - Apollon -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
16:00Zapy - Mlada Boleslav B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup
16:00Opava - Sparta Prague -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
16:00Solnice - Ceska Skalice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
11:00Slovacko U19 - Slavia Prague U19 -:-DJIBOUTI: Division 1
23:00Port - Gendarmerie -:-DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
23:00San Cristobal - Delfines Del Este -:-00:00Moca - Vega Real -:-
21:00Atlantico - Universidad O&M -:-
00:00Cibao - Atletico Pantoja -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
14:30PostponedAC Kuya - Renaissance -:-14:30PostponedAC Rangers - Etoile de Kivu -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
01:00Manta - Vargas Torres -:-21:00Cuniburo - Chacaritas -:-
21:00San Antonio - Ind. Juniors -:-
ENGLAND: National League South
19:45Taunton - Maidstone -:-ENGLAND: Women's National League North
19:45Burnley W - AFC Fylde W -:-19:45Stourbridge W - Wolverhampton W -:-
EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League A
10:00Belarus U19 W - Belgium U19 W -:-11:00Greece U19 W - Denmark U19 W -:-
11:00Spain U19 W - Slovenia U19 W -:-
11:30Austria U19 W - Croatia U19 W -:-
11:30Ireland U19 W - Iceland U19 W -:-
14:00England U19 W - Switzerland U19 W -:-
14:00France U19 W - Ukraine U19 W -:-
14:00Germany U19 W - Romania U19 W -:-
14:00Hungary U19 W - Sweden U19 W -:-
14:00Netherlands U19 W - Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W -:-
14:00Norway U19 W - Czech Republic U19 W -:-
14:00Poland U19 W - Finland U19 W -:-
14:00Serbia U19 W - Slovakia U19 W -:-
18:00Portugal U19 W - Italy U19 W -:-
EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League B
10:30Scotland U19 W - Liechtenstein U19 W -:-11:00Kazakhstan U19 W - Estonia U19 W -:-
11:00Latvia U19 W - Bulgaria U19 W -:-
11:00Moldova U19 W - North Macedonia U19 W -:-
11:00Montenegro U19 W - Azerbaijan U19 W -:-
11:00Wales U19 W - Lithuania U19 W -:-
13:00Northern Ireland U19 W - Georgia U19 W -:-
14:00Turkey U19 W - Faroe Islands U19 W -:-
14:30Cyprus U19 W - Albania U19 W -:-
FRANCE: Coupe de France
20:10PSG - Rennes -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
12:00Samtredia - Samgurali -:-16:00Telavi - Gagra -:-
18:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
18:00Hamburger SV II - Meppen -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
18:00Balingen - Eintracht Frankfurt II -:-18:00FC 08 Homburg - Freiberg -:-
18:00Stutt. Kickers - Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
16:45Fortuna Regensburg - Donaustauf -:-GERMANY: DFB Pokal
19:45Bayer Leverkusen - Dusseldorf -:-GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
17:00Olympiacos Piraeus - Aris -:-17:30PAOK - Lamia -:-
19:00Panathinaikos - AEK Athens FC -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
14:00AEK Athens FC B - Makedonikos -:-14:00AEL Larissa - Levadiakos -:-
14:00Kalamata - Ilioupoli -:-
14:00PAE Chania - Athens Kallithea -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
14:00Diagoras - Panachaiki -:-14:00Kampaniakos - Aiolikos -:-
14:00Karditsa - Iraklis 1908 -:-
14:00Olympiacos Piraeus B - PAE Egaleo -:-
14:00Panathinaikos B - Giouchtas -:-
14:00PAOK B - Kozani FC -:-
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
22:00Zacapa - Comunicaciones -:-GUINEA: Ligue 1
17:00Milo FC - Renaissance -:-HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
22:00Olancho - Victoria -:-00:15Real Espana - UPNFM -:-
HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup
16:15Vasas - Paks -:-19:00DVTK - Ferencvaros -:-
INDIA: ISL
15:00Kerala Blasters - East Bengal -:-INDIA: I-League 2
11:30Bengaluru Utd - Dempo -:-11:30Maharashtra Oranje - SC Bengaluru -:-
11:30Sudeva Delhi - United SC -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
14:30PSM Makassar - PSIS Semarang -:-14:30RANS Nusantara - Barito Putera -:-
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
16:45Aluminium Arak - Havadar SC -:-17:00Tractor - Sepahan -:-
IRAN: Division 1
12:15Damash Gilan - Kheybar Khorramabad -:-17:00Naft Gachsaran - Esteghlal Molasani -:-
17:00Pars Janoobi Jam - Ario Eslamshahr -:-
ISRAEL: State Cup
17:30Hapoel Petah Tikva - H. Beer Sheva -:-18:00Maccabi Haifa - Netanya -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group A
15:15Triestina - Atalanta U23 -:-ITALY: Serie C - Group B
13:30Juventus U23 - Entella -:-19:30Rimini - Olbia -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group A
13:30Gozzano - Alcione Milano -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group B
13:30Varesina - Pro Palazzolo -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group C
13:30Montecchio Maggiore - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-ITALY: Coppa Italia
20:00Fiorentina - Atalanta -:-JAPAN: J1 League
11:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kashima Antlers -:-11:00Gamba Osaka - Kyoto -:-
11:00Iwata - Albirex Niigata -:-
11:00Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka -:-
11:00Machida - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
11:00Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe -:-
11:00Shonan Bellmare - Verdy -:-
11:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
11:30FC Tokyo - Urawa Reds -:-
11:30Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus -:-
JAPAN: J2 League
11:00Blaublitz - Mito -:-11:00Chiba - Tochigi SC -:-
11:00Iwaki - Fujieda MYFC -:-
11:00Kagoshima Utd - Kofu -:-
11:00Kusatsu - Oita Trinita -:-
11:00Okayama - Yokohama FC -:-
11:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Kumamoto -:-
11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Tokushima -:-
11:00Vegalta Sendai - Ehime -:-
11:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Montedio Yamagata -:-
KENYA: Super League
13:00Rainbow - Assad -:-KOSOVO: Kosovar Cup
12:00Prishtina - Drita -:-12:00Suhareka - FC Ballkani -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
19:30Al Arabi - Al Qadisiya -:-19:30Al Kuwait - Al Salmiya -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
13:00Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Talant -:-LATVIA: Virsliga
15:00Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils -:-17:00RFS - Jelgava -:-
LUXEMBOURG: Luxembourg Cup
19:00Alisontia Steinsel - Niedercorn -:-19:00Bettembourg - Hesperange -:-
19:00Hostert - Racing Luxembourg -:-
19:00Mondercange - Differdange -:-
19:00Norden - UNA Strassen -:-
19:00Rumelange - Jeunesse Esch -:-
19:00Schifflange - Mondorf -:-
19:00Yellow Boys - Jeunesse Canach -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
18:00Nouadhibou - Chemal -:-MAURITIUS: Super League
15:30AS Vacoas - Pamplemousses -:-15:30Cercle De Joachim - Petite Riviere -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
00:05Tapatio - Atlante -:-02:05Cimarrones de Sonora - Atletico La Paz -:-
04:05Dorados de Sinaloa - Alebrijes Oaxaca -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
23:00Ciervos - CDM -:-MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup
12:00Bardar - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-12:00Stauceni - Petrocub -:-
14:00Zimbru Chisinau - Milsami -:-
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
14:00Arsenal Tivat - Rudar -:-14:00Jedinstvo - Decic -:-
16:00Sutjeska - Jezero -:-
17:00Mornar Bar - Petrovac -:-
17:30Buducnost - Mladost DG -:-
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
14:00FK Podgorica - Berane -:-14:00Grbalj - Kom Podgorica -:-
14:00Internacional - Bokelj -:-
14:00Lovcen - Iskra -:-
14:00Otrant - Igalo -:-
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions Cup
00:00Columbus Crew - U.A.N.L.- Tigres -:-02:00New England Revolution - Club America -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: Macedonian Cup
14:00Shkupi - Tikves -:-14:00Voska Sport - Makedonija GP -:-
NORWAY: Nasjonal U19 CL
13:00Haugesund U19 - Viking U19 -:-13:00Molde U19 - Sogndal U19 -:-
14:00Ham-Kam U19 - Stromsgodset U19 -:-
17:00Stabaek U19 - Valerenga U19 -:-
17:30Lillestrom U19 - Odds U19 -:-
POLAND: Polish Cup
16:30Wisla - Piast Gliwice -:-19:30Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia -:-
PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal
20:15Vitoria Guimaraes - FC Porto -:-ROMANIA: Romanian Cup - Play Offs
16:00U Craiova 1948 - FC Voluntari -:-19:00U. Cluj - FC Hermannstadt -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
12:00Rodina Moscow 2 - Veles Moscow -:-13:30FK Novosibirsk - Chelyabinsk -:-
14:00Krasnodar 2 - R. Volgograd -:-
16:00Lipetsk - FK Chayka -:-
16:00Murom - Ufa -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
10:00Miass - Kursk -:-12:00D. Bryansk - S. Kostroma -:-
12:00Kaluga - Ulyanovsk -:-
13:30Mashuk - Khimik -:-
16:00Tekstilshtik - Omsk -:-
RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Play Offs
16:15Baltika - CSKA Moscow -:-18:30Spartak Moscow - Zenit -:-
RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Regions Path - Play Offs
14:00Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow -:-RWANDA: Premier League
14:00Musanze - Gasogi United -:-17:00Kiyovu - Sunrise -:-
SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano
19:45Tre Fiori - Virtus -:-19:45Tre Penne - La Fiorita -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
20:00Al Fateh - Al Ettifaq -:-20:00Al Shabab - Al Riyadh -:-
SCOTLAND: Highland League
20:00Brora Rangers - Deveronvale -:-20:00Buckie Thistle - Strathspey Thistle -:-
20:00Forres Mechanics - Wick Academy -:-
20:00Keith - Brechin -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga
15:30Mladost - Radnicki 1923 -:-15:55Vozdovac - Partizan -:-
17:30Sp. Subotica - Radnicki Nis -:-
18:00Crvena zvezda - IMT Novi Beograd -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga
15:00FK Indjija - Jedinstvo U. -:-15:00Mladost GAT - OFK Beograd -:-
15:00Radnicki S. Mitrovica - Kolubara -:-
15:00Smederevo - Tekstilac Odzaci -:-
15:00Vrsac - Graficar Beograd -:-
17:00Macva - RFK Novi Sad -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:30Freetown City - Bo Rangers -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
16:00Kezmarok - Poprad -:-16:00Sabinov - Pavlovce n. Uhom -:-
SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup
14:30Trnava - Podbrezova -:-SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup
16:00ND Gorica - Radomlje -:-19:00Koper - Mura -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
18:30Chippa Utd. - Cape Town Spurs -:-18:30Golden Arrows - Supersport Utd -:-
18:30Swallows - Orlando Pirates -:-
18:30TS Galaxy - Royal AM -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
14:00Baroka - Orbit College -:-14:00Hungry Lions - JDR Stars -:-
18:30Maritzburg Utd - Upington City -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
23:00Cobresal (Chi) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) -:-23:00Millonarios (Col) - Flamengo RJ (Bra) -:-
01:00The Strongest (Bol) - Gremio (Bra) -:-
01:30Dep. Tachira (Ven) - River Plate (Arg) -:-
03:00U. de Deportes (Per) - LDU Quito (Ecu) -:-
23:00Botafogo RJ (Bra) - Junior (Col) -:-
23:00Huachipato (Chi) - Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) -:-
23:00Nacional (Uru) - Libertad Asuncion (Par) -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
23:00Belgrano (Arg) - Internacional (Bra) -:-23:00Nacional Asuncion (Par) - Argentinos Jrs (Arg) -:-
01:30Ameliano (Par) - Athletico-PR (Bra) -:-
01:30Racing Montevideo (Uru) - Corinthians (Bra) -:-
03:00Cesar Vallejo (Per) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg) -:-
23:00Cuiaba (Bra) - Lanus (Arg) -:-
23:00Rayo Zuliano (Ven) - Danubio (Uru) -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
11:30Gangwon - Daegu -:-11:30Gwangju FC - Incheon -:-
11:30Jeju Utd - Jeonbuk -:-
11:30Seoul - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
18:30Mallorca B - Collerense -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
18:30Ezcabarte - Subiza -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League
19:30Servette - Lausanne Ouchy -:-19:30Zurich - Winterthur -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
19:15Black Stars - Concordia -:-THAILAND: Thai League 1
12:00Chonburi - Chiangrai Utd -:-12:30Khonkaen Utd. - Police Tero -:-
13:00Muang Thong Utd - Uthai Thani -:-
13:00Pathum United - Buriram -:-
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
23:001976 Phoenix FC - Sando -:-23:00Defence Force - Port Of Spain -:-
23:00Eagles FC - La Horquetta -:-
23:00Police - Morvant Caledonia Utd -:-
23:00Prison Service - Point Fortin -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
15:00Sivasspor - Karagumruk -:-18:30Fenerbahce - Adana Demirspor -:-
18:30Kayserispor - Kasimpasa -:-
18:30Konyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
TURKEY: 1. Lig
12:00Tuzlaspor - Umraniyespor -:-15:00Adanaspor AS - Eyupspor -:-
18:30Altay - Bandirmaspor -:-
18:30Kocaelispor - Goztepe -:-
TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group
13:00Afyonspor - Altinordu -:-13:00Diyarbekirspor - Nazillispor -:-
13:00Erokspor - Beyoglu Yeni Carsi -:-
13:00Kirklarelispor - Bucaspor 1928 -:-
13:00Kirsehir SK - Adiyaman FK -:-
13:00Trabzon FK - Ankara Demirspor -:-
13:00Vanspor FK - Ankaraspor -:-
13:00Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu - Karacabey Bld. -:-
13:00Zonguldak - Bursaspor -:-
TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group
11:00Igdir FK - Iskenderunspor -:-13:0024 Erzincanspor - Karaman -:-
13:00Denizlispor - Sariyer -:-
13:00Etimesgut - Isparta 32 Spor -:-
13:00Fethiyespor - Amedspor -:-
13:00Inegolspor - Belediye Derince -:-
13:00Kastamonuspor - Usakspor -:-
13:00Menemenspor - Duzcespor -:-
13:00Soma Spor - Aksaray Bld. -:-
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1
13:0052 Orduspor - Karabuk Idmanyurdu -:-13:00Arguvan - Kepez Bld. -:-
13:00Ayvalikgucu - Gumushanespor -:-
13:00Hopaspor - Edirnespor -:-
13:00Kucukcekmece - Inegol Kafkas -:-
13:00Mardin BB - Aliaga -:-
13:00Tarsus - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu -:-
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2
13:00Amasyaspor - Pazarspor -:-13:00Bulvarspor - Silifke -:-
13:00Efeler 09 - Elazigspor -:-
13:00Eynesil - Turgutluspor -:-
13:00Hacettepe 1945 - Ergene Velimese -:-
13:00Kelkit - Karsiyaka -:-
13:00Sapanca Genclikspor - Batman Petrolspor -:-
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3
11:00Bornova 1877 - Agri 1970 -:-13:00Erbaaspor - Darica Genclerbirligi -:-
13:00Fatsa Bld. - Akhisarspor -:-
13:00Karakopru - 1922 Konyaspor -:-
13:00Osmaniyespor - Silivrispor -:-
13:00Sivas Dort Eylulspor - Kutahyaspor -:-
13:00Tepecik - Kusadasispor -:-
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4
11:00Musspor - Kestel -:-13:0023 Elazig FK - Orduspor 1967 -:-
13:00Balikesirspor - Sebat Genclikspor -:-
13:00Bergama FK - Adana -:-
13:00Bursa - Cankaya FK -:-
13:00Catalca - Sultanbeyli -:-
13:00Nevsehir - Siirt Ozel -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
13:00Ahal - Altyn Asyr -:-13:00Energetik - Merw -:-
13:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Sagadam -:-
UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup
16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Ch. Odessa -:-UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Presidents Cup
18:30Al Sharjah - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai -:-18:30Ittihad Kalba - Al Ain -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
18:30Albion - Sud America -:-20:00Atenas - Rentistas -:-
20:00Cerrito - Cooper -:-
21:00Montevideo City - Colon -:-
21:30Tacuarembo - Uruguay Montevideo -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00Orlando City B - Inter Miami II -:-USA: US Open Cup
00:00Richmond Kickers - Maryland Bobcats -:-00:30Charlotte Independ. - SC United Heat -:-
00:30New York City II - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
01:30Lubbock Matadors - Foro -:-
01:30Minnesota 2 - Michigan Stars -:-
03:30El Farolito - Central Valley Fuego -:-
23:00Miami United - Club de Lyon -:-
00:00One Knoxville - Greenville -:-
00:00Tormenta - Savannah Clovers -:-
00:00Vermont Green - Carolina Core -:-
00:30Apotheos - Chattanooga Red Wolves -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
14:00Aral - Olimpik-Mobiuz -:-14:00Mashal Muborak - Shortan Guzor -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
11:00Da Nang - Hoa Binh -:-WALES: Premier Women - Championship Group
19:45Swansea W - Aberystwyth W -:-WORLD: Friendly International Women
13:00Bhutan W - Hong Kong W -:-00:00Puerto Rico W - Cayman Islands W -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
14:00Forest Rangers - Mufulira -:-14:00Red Arrows - Konkola -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.