Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 23.06.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
EUROPE: Euro
20:00Scotland - Hungary -:-20:00Switzerland - Germany -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
16:00Akwa United - Rivers United -:-16:00Bendel - Bayelsa United -:-
16:00Doma United - Abia Warriors -:-
16:00Enyimba - Plateau United -:-
16:00Gombe - Enugu Rangers -:-
16:00Kano Pillars - Lobi Stars -:-
16:00Kwara United - Heartland -:-
16:00Niger Tornadoes - Sunshine Stars -:-
16:00Remo Stars - Katsina Utd -:-
16:00Shooting - Sporting Lagos -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa América
23:00Ecuador - Venezuela -:-02:00Mexico - Jamaica -:-
23:00USA - Bolivia -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
19:00Alvarado - San Martin S.J. -:-19:00Deportivo Maipu - Chacarita Juniors -:-
19:00Racing Cordoba - Guillermo Brown -:-
19:00San Telmo - CA Mitre -:-
19:10Defensores Unidos - Colon Santa Fe -:-
20:00Chaco For Ever - Gimnasia y Tiro -:-
20:00Club A. Guemes - Arsenal Sarandi -:-
20:00Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin T. -:-
20:00Patronato - Agropecuario -:-
21:10Ferro - CA Estudiantes -:-
00:00Atl. Rafaela - Aldosivi -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
19:309 de Julio Rafaela - Def. Pronunciamiento -:-19:30Biblioteca Atenas - Deportivo Camioneros -:-
19:30Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte -:-
19:30Central Norte - Juventud Antoniana -:-
19:30Cipolletti - Santamarina -:-
19:30Defensores Belgrano VR - Gimnasia E.R. -:-
19:30Deportivo Rincon - Circulo Deportivo -:-
19:30Ferro Gen. Pico - Ciudad Bolivar -:-
19:30Gutierrez Mendoza - Argentino MM -:-
19:30Huracan Las Heras - Juventud U.U. -:-
19:30Kimberley - Germinal -:-
19:30Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Villa Mitre -:-
19:30Sansinena - Sol de Mayo 0:1
19:30Sarmiento de La Banda - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-
19:30Sportivo Belgrano - Independiente Chivilcoy -:-
19:30Sportivo Estudiantes - San Martin Mendoza -:-
19:30Sportivo Las Parejas - El Linqueno -:-
19:30Union Sunchales - Sol de America -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
21:00Banfield W - Ferro W -:-21:00Belgrano W - Boca Juniors W -:-
21:00Excursionistas W - Huracan W -:-
21:00Gimnasia L.P. W - Social Atletico Television W -:-
21:00Independiente W - Newells Old Boys W -:-
21:00River Plate W - San Luis W -:-
21:00Rosario Central W - Racing Club W -:-
21:00San Lorenzo W - CA Estudiantes W -:-
21:00UAI Urquiza W - Platense W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
06:00Gungahlin - Yoogali -:-06:00Tuggeranong Utd - Canberra Olympic -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
05:30Broadmeadow - Weston Workers -:-05:30Charlestown Azzurri - Edgeworth E. -:-
05:30Newcastle Olympic - Lambton J. -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
06:00Blacktown City - Rockdale Ilinden -:-06:00Sydney Utd - St George Saints -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
07:30Moreton City Excelsior - Gold Coast Utd -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
05:00South Hobart - Glenorchy Knights -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
06:00St Albans - Hume City -:-AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
05:30Kahibah - Belmont Swansea Utd. -:-05:30Wallsend Red Devils - Toronto Awaba Stags -:-
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
06:00SWQ Thunder - Logan Lightning -:-07:45St. George Willawong - Broadbeach Utd. -:-
09:00Caboolture - Southside Eagles -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
06:00Melbourne Victory U21 - George Cross -:-07:00Western Utd. U21 - North Geelong -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
14:00Dnepr Mogilev - Vitebsk -:-16:00Zhodino - Isloch -:-
18:00Din. Minsk - Neman -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
14:00Baranovici - Niva Dolbizno -:-14:00Lida - Orsha -:-
16:00BATE 2 - BumProm Gomel -:-
17:00Molodechno - Volna Pinsk -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
16:00AS Cotonou - Espoir -:-16:00AS Sobemap - Takunnin -:-
16:00Ayema - Damissa -:-
16:00Bani Ganse - JS Pobe -:-
16:00Coton FC - Dadje -:-
16:00Dragons - Cavaliers -:-
16:00Dynamo Abomey - Requins -:-
16:00FC Loto - ASPAC -:-
BHUTAN: Premier League
11:00Daga United - Phuentsholing Heroes -:-BRAZIL: Serie A
01:30Vasco - Sao Paulo -:-20:00Athletico-PR - Corinthians -:-
20:00Bahia - Cruzeiro -:-
20:00Fluminense - Flamengo RJ -:-
22:30Atletico-MG - Fortaleza -:-
22:30Bragantino - Vitoria -:-
22:30Palmeiras - Juventude -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
01:00Ituano - Brusque -:-20:00Chapecoense-SC - Paysandu PA -:-
22:30Vila Nova FC - Goias -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
23:30Londrina - Botafogo PB -:-20:30EC Sao Jose - Ypiranga FC -:-
23:00Sao Bernardo - Figueirense -:-
23:00Volta Redonda - SER Caxias -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
01:00Rio Branco - Trem -:-19:00Avenida - Brasil de Pelotas -:-
19:00Real Brasilia - Mixto -:-
20:00ASA - Juazeirense -:-
20:00Cascavel - Concordia -:-
20:00Hercilio Luz - Barra FC -:-
20:00Tocantinopolis - River-PI -:-
21:00CRAC - Capital FC -:-
21:00Porto Velho - Princesa do Solimoes -:-
21:30Costa Rica - Patrocinense -:-
BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs
20:00Independente AP - Oratorio -:-BRAZIL: Carioca 2
18:45Goncalense - Americano -:-BRAZIL: Carioca C
18:45EC Resende - Campos AA -:-18:45Santa Cruz RJ - Uniao Central -:-
18:45Uni Souza - Caac Brazil -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense 2
19:00Atletico Catarinense - Gremio Juventus -:-19:00Blumenau - Santa Catarina -:-
19:00Camboriu - Tubarao -:-
19:00Carlos Renaux - Caravaggio -:-
BRAZIL: Cearense 3
19:30Tiangua EC - Quixada -:-BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
19:00Esportivo - Passo Fundo -:-19:00Gaucho - Brasil Farroupilha -:-
19:00GE Bage - Aimore -:-
19:00GE Gloria - EC Cruzeiro -:-
19:00Inter Santa Maria - Lajeadense -:-
19:00Pelotas - Futvida -:-
19:00Sao Gabriel - Monsoon -:-
19:00Veranopolis - Frederiquense -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
19:30Santa Helena - ASEEV -:-19:30Trindade - Centro Oeste -:-
BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2 - Play Offs
20:30Pocone - Sport Sinop -:-22:00Sinop FC - Caceres -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
15:00Parana - Gremio Maringa -:-20:00Foz do Iguacu - Apucarana SC -:-
20:00Patriotas - Paranavai-PR -:-
BRAZIL: Tocantinense U20 - Play Offs
01:00Araguacema U20 - Interporto U20 -:-01:00Capital FC U20 - Uniao Carmolandense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Paulista
14:00Botafogo SP - Monte Azul -:-14:30Francana - Barretos EC -:-
19:00Uniao Suzano - EC Sao Bernardo -:-
BRAZIL: Alagoano U20
19:00CRB U20 - Ponte Preta AL U20 -:-19:00CSA U20 - Grota do Facao U20 -:-
19:00Guarany Alagoano U20 - Coruripe U20 -:-
19:00Rio Largo U20 - Desportiva Alianca U20 -:-
19:00Sao Sebastiao U20 - Olhodaguense U20 -:-
19:00Talisma U20 - Canoense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Carioca U20 - Taca Guanabara
18:45Boavista U20 - Vasco U20 -:-BRAZIL: Cearense U20
19:00Pacatuba U20 - Horizonte U20 -:-BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense U20
18:00Portuguesa MS U20 - Corumbaense U20 -:-20:00Uniao ABC U20 - Novoperario U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
15:00Internacional W - Sao Paulo W -:-22:00Santos W - Gremio W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
19:00Athletico-PR W - Taubate W -:-19:00Bahia W - Sao Jose W -:-
19:00Fortaleza W - UD Alagoana W -:-
19:00JC W - 3B da Amazonia W -:-
19:00Minas ICESP W - Juventude W -:-
19:00Mixto W - Doce Mel W -:-
19:00Remo W - Recanto W -:-
19:00Sport Recife W - VF4 W -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba Women
19:00Atletico Capixaba W - Prosperidade W -:-19:00Estadual W - Vila Nova FC W -:-
19:00Guarapariense W - Rio Branco-VN W -:-
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
21:00Forge - Valour -:-00:00Vancouver FC - HFX Wanderers -:-
CANADA: CSL
19:00Future Stars - Scarborough SC -:-21:00Unity - Serbian W. E. -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
16:00Cobresal W - U. De Concepcion W -:-16:00Colo-Colo W - Everton W -:-
16:00Deportes Iquique W - Coquimbo W -:-
16:00U. Catolica W - Palestino W -:-
16:00U. De Chile W - A. Italiano W -:-
CHINA: Yi League
09:00Langfang Glory City - Shandong Taishan B -:-09:00Shenzhen Juniors - Guangdong GZ-Power -:-
11:00Haikou Mingcheng - Ganzhou Ruishi -:-
CHINA: FA Cup
12:30Nanjing City - Cangzhou -:-CHINA: Super League Women
09:00Beijing Beikong W - Shandong SL W -:-10:00Guangdong Meizhou W - Jiangsu Suning W -:-
12:35Zhejiang W - Changchun Dazhong W -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women - Promotion Group
23:00Ind. Medellin W - Santa Fe W -:-21:00Llaneros W - America de Cali W -:-
23:00Dep. Cali W - Millonarios W -:-
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
23:00San Cristobal - Atletico Pantoja -:-21:00Atlantico - Moca -:-
21:00Cibao - Vega Real -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
14:00Future FC - El Ismaily -:-17:00Al Masry - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
17:00Pyramids - Arab Contractors -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
13:00St. George - Ethiopia Nigd Bank -:-16:00Hambericho Durame - Welayta Dicha -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
15:00IF Fuglafjordur - B36 Torshavn -:-15:00NSI Runavik - Streymur -:-
15:00Vikingur - Toftir -:-
17:00HB Torshavn - Klaksvik -:-
GHANA: Ghanaian Cup
19:00Nsoatreman - Bofoakwa Tano -:-GRENADA: Premier Division
21:00Fontenoy - Shamrock -:-21:00Mt. Rich - Paradise -:-
21:00Queens Park Rangers - SAB Spartans -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
18:00KA Akureyri - Fram -:-20:15Breidablik - Akranes -:-
20:15Hafnarfjordur - Fylkir -:-
ICELAND: Division 2
15:00Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - KFG Gardabaer -:-15:00Olafsvik - Hottur / Huginn -:-
15:00Throttur Vogar - Kormakur/Hvot -:-
15:00Volsungur - Aegir -:-
17:00Reynir - Fjallabyggd -:-
JAPAN: J1 League
06:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-JAPAN: J2 League
06:00Blaublitz - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-11:00Tokushima - Mito -:-
JAPAN: J3 League
06:00Fukushima Utd - Osaka -:-06:00Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
06:00Vanraure - YSCC -:-
10:00Azul Claro Numazu - Nara Club -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
05:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Miyazaki W -:-07:00Yokohama FC Seagulls W - Gunma W -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
14:00Atyrau - Tobol -:-14:00Zhenis - Ordabasy -:-
16:00Aktobe - Shakhter Karagandy -:-
16:00Turan - Yelimay Semey -:-
KENYA: Premier League
13:00Bidco United - Gor Mahia -:-13:00KCB - Nairobi City -:-
13:00Muranga - Shabana -:-
13:00Police FC - Kariobangi Sharks -:-
13:00Sofapaka - Nzoia Sugar -:-
13:00Talanta FC - Bandari -:-
13:00Tusker - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-
13:00Ulinzi Stars - Leopards -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
12:00Kauno Zalgiris - Hegelmann -:-14:00Siauliai FA - Banga -:-
16:00Zalgiris - Suduva -:-
MALAWI: Super League
13:30Civo Utd - MAFCO -:-13:30Creck Sporting - Dedza Dynamos -:-
13:30Karonga United - Dedza Dynamos -:-
MALAYSIA: Super League
10:30Selangor - Perak -:-14:00Kelantan DNFC - PDRM FC -:-
MAURITIUS: Super League
12:00Chebel Citizens - Cercle De Joachim -:-12:00Petite Riviere - Pamplemousses -:-
12:00Port Louis - Grande Riviere -:-
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
20:00Maghreb Fez - FAR Rabat -:-MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
14:00Black Bulls - Nacala -:-14:00Brera Tchumene - Baia de Pemba -:-
14:00ENH Vilankulo - Textafrica -:-
14:00Ferroviario Beira - Ferroviario Lichinga -:-
14:00Ferroviario Maputo - UD Songo -:-
14:00Ferroviario Nampula - Costa do Sol -:-
NIGER: Super Ligue
16:30Urana - US Gendarmerie -:-NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
16:00Aalesund - Ranheim -:-16:00Asane - Moss -:-
16:00Bryne - Lyn -:-
16:00Mjondalen - Egersund -:-
16:00Raufoss - Start -:-
16:00Stabaek - Levanger -:-
16:00Valerenga - Sandnes -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
12:00Orn - V. Haugesund -:-14:00Viking 2 - Kvik Halden -:-
14:30Brattvag - Flekkeroy -:-
15:00Hodd - Sotra -:-
15:00Jerv - Lysekloster -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
11:00SK Gjovik-Lyn - Alta -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
13:00Djerv 1919 - Asane 2 -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
14:00Oppsal - Skeid 2 -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
14:00Rosenborg 2 - Nardo -:-15:00Byasen - Stromsgodset 2 -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
14:00Elverum - Kongsvinger 2 -:-14:00Mjolner - Fredrikstad 2 -:-
14:30Floya - Bodo/Glimt 2 -:-
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
11:00Odd W - Bodo/Glimt W -:-12:00Kil/Hemne W - Ovrevoll Hosle W -:-
15:00Fyllingsdalen W - Honefoss W -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
15:00Colegiales - San Lorenzo -:-15:00Encarnacion FC - Resistencia -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
09:00Loyola - One Taguig -:-10:00Cebu FC - Manila Montet -:-
12:00Tuloy - Davao Aguilas -:-
RÉUNION: Regionale 1
12:30JS Gauloise - Jeanne d'Arc -:-12:30Ravine Blanche - Piton -:-
12:30Saint-Denis - Excelsior -:-
12:30Sainte-Suzanne - Tamponnaise -:-
12:30Saint-Louisienne - St. Louis -:-
12:30Saint-Pauloise - Sainte Rose -:-
12:30Trois Bassins - Saint-Pierroise -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
11:00Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Ural 2 -:-13:30Sokol Kazan - Uralets Nizhny Tagil -:-
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
12:30Spartak Moscow W - Lokomotiv Moscow W -:-15:00CSKA Moscow W - Zenit W -:-
SINGAPORE: Premier League
11:00Lion City - Albirex Niigata -:-SOMALIA: National league
13:30Horseed - Badbaado -:-SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
10:00Incheon - Pohang -:-10:00Jeju Utd - Ulsan HD -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
11:00Ansan Greeners - Cheonan City -:-11:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Cheongju -:-
11:00Gimpo FC - Busan -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
07:00Hwaseong - Changwon -:-08:00Gangneung - Gimhae -:-
08:00Siheung Citizen - Busan Kyotong -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2 - Promotion - Play Offs
17:30Espanyol - R. Oviedo -:-SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs
19:00Cordoba - Barcelona B -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs
11:00Colonia M. - L Hospitalet -:-11:00Mallorca B - L'Entregu -:-
11:00Portugalete - Yaiza -:-
16:30Anguiano - CD Ardoi -:-
17:00Cuarte - Laredo -:-
17:00Salamanca - Gran Pena -:-
18:00Toledo - Almeria B -:-
SUDAN: Super League
14:00Al Wadi - Al-Merreikh -:-14:00Tuti - Al-Hilal Omdurman -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
14:00Brage - Sundsvall -:-14:00Oddevold - Degerfors -:-
14:00Ostersund - Utsikten -:-
16:00Skovde AIK - Sandviken -:-
16:00Varberg - Gefle -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
11:00FBK Karlstad - Pitea -:-12:00Friska Viljor - Taby -:-
12:00Umea FC - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
16:00Assyriska FF - Sollentuna -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
15:00Ljungskile - Olympic -:-15:00Oskarshamn - Rosengard -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
15:30Team TG - Taftea IK -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
15:00Ahlafors IF - Forward -:-15:00Stenungsunds - Kongahalla -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
12:00IK Franke - Osteraker IFK -:-12:00Viggbyholms - Sandvikens AIK -:-
13:00Hudiksvall - Dalkurd -:-
14:00Falu - Kungsangen -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
18:00Nosaby - Hogaborgs -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
14:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Nacka FC -:-14:00Huddinge - Nykopings -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
14:00Hittarp - Laholms -:-SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
16:00IFK Eskilstuna - Stocksund -:-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
14:00AIK W - Hammarby W -:-14:00Pitea W - Djurgarden W -:-
14:00Vittsjo W - Vaxjo DFF W -:-
15:00Kristianstad W - Linkoping W -:-
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
12:00Sunnana W - Bollstanas W -:-TAIWAN: Premier League
08:30AC Taipei - Taichung -:-08:30Taipower - Taiwan Shihu -:-
08:30Taiwan Steel - Taipei Vikings -:-
11:30Hang Yuen - Ming Chuan University -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
15:00Istaravshan - Regar-TadAZ -:-15:00Ravshan - Istiqlol Dushanbe -:-
TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
15:00Bizertin - Sporting Ben Arous -:-15:00Etoile Sahel - Stade Tunisien -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio
14:00Liverpool M. - Boston River -:-16:30Rampla Juniors - Miramar -:-
19:00Cerro Largo - Nacional -:-
21:30Wanderers - River Plate -:-
USA: MLS
00:30Columbus Crew - Sporting Kansas City -:-00:30DC United - Houston Dynamo -:-
00:30FC Cincinnati - New England Revolution -:-
00:30New York Red Bulls - Toronto FC -:-
00:30Orlando City - Chicago Fire -:-
00:30Philadelphia Union - Charlotte -:-
01:30Minnesota United - Austin FC -:-
01:30Nashville SC - New York City -:-
01:30St. Louis City - Atlanta Utd -:-
02:30Colorado Rapids - CF Montreal -:-
02:30Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
03:30Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
03:30Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
03:30Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas -:-
USA: USL Championship
23:00Monterey Bay - Oakland Roots -:-00:00Indy Eleven - Orange County SC -:-
00:00Miami FC - Loudoun -:-
00:30North Carolina - Pittsburgh -:-
01:00Louisville City - Rhode Island -:-
01:30FC Tulsa - Sacramento Republic -:-
02:00New Mexico - Colorado Springs -:-
03:30Las Vegas Lights - Memphis -:-
03:30Phoenix Rising - Charleston -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
00:00Chattanooga - Carolina Core -:-01:45North Texas - Austin FC II -:-
23:00New England Revolution II - Crown Legacy -:-
00:00Cincinnati 2 - Huntsville -:-
00:00St. Louis City 2 - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
USA: USL League One
00:00One Knoxville - Greenville -:-00:00Richmond Kickers - Northern Colorado -:-
00:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Tormenta -:-
USA: USL League Two
23:00Charlotte Independ. 2 - Tobacco Road -:-23:00Cleveland Force - Fort Wayne -:-
23:00Dayton - Kings Hammer -:-
23:00St. Petersburg FC - Tampa Bay U23 -:-
23:00Union FC Macomb - Michiana Lions -:-
23:00West Virginia - SC United Bantams -:-
00:00Flint City - Oakland County -:-
00:00Hudson Valley - Manhattan -:-
00:00Lionsbridge - Patuxent -:-
00:00Philadelphia Lone Star - Reading -:-
00:00Salem City - Wake FC -:-
00:00Staten Island ASC - New Jersey Copa -:-
00:00Thunder Bay Chill - RKC SC -:-
00:30Asheville City - Dothan United -:-
00:30East Atlanta - Tennessee -:-
00:30Southern Soccer Academy - Athens United -:-
00:30Virginia Marauders - Christos -:-
01:00Blue Goose - Hattiesburg -:-
01:00Corpus Christi FC - Hill Country Lobos -:-
01:00Louisiana - Mississippi Brilla -:-
01:00Menace - Sueno -:-
01:00Westchester - Ironbound SC -:-
01:30Peoria - St. Charles -:-
02:00Monterey Bay 2 - Project 51O -:-
02:00Utah Avalanche - Albion Colorado -:-
02:30CISA - Salt City -:-
03:00AMSG FC - Coachella -:-
04:00Academica SC - San Francisco City -:-
20:00Capo II - Ventura -:-
21:00Glens SC - Almaden -:-
22:00Bavarian United - Rochester FC -:-
22:00Kalamazoo FC - Ann Arbor -:-
22:00Tacoma Stars - Lane United -:-
23:30Swan City - Miami -:-
00:00Ocean City - RC New Jersey -:-
00:30LVU Rush - West Chester Utd -:-
00:30Sarasota Paradise - Weston -:-
USA: NISA
00:00Maryland Bobcats - Georgia Lions -:-03:00LA Force - Capo -:-
USA: NWSL Women
00:30Houston Dash W - San Diego Wave W -:-03:00Bay FC W - Angel City W -:-
18:30Gotham W - Washington Spirit W -:-
21:00Portland Thorns W - Kansas City Current W -:-
23:00North Carolina Courage W - Chicago W -:-
23:00Seattle Reign W - Racing Louisville W -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
10:00Da Nang - PVF-CAND -:-10:00Dong Nai - Ba Ria Vung Tau -:-
10:00Hoa Binh - Dong Thap -:-
10:00Phu Tho - Hue -:-
10:00TTBD Phu Dong - Binh Phuoc -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
02:00Detroit (Usa) - U.N.A.M.- Pumas (Mex) -:-12:00Brommapojkarna (Swe) - Hammarby (Swe) -:-
12:00Fortuna Babelsberg (Ger) - Babelsberg (Ger) -:-
13:00AIK (Swe) - Viking (Nor) -:-
13:00Esche (Ger) - Meppen (Ger) -:-
13:00Ludogorets (Bul) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk) -:-
13:00Simbach (Ger) - Rosenheim (Ger) -:-
13:00Xamax (Sui) - Bulle (Sui) -:-
14:00Lisen (Cze) - Ostrava (Cze) -:-
16:00Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Pogon Szczecin (Pol) -:-
16:30Neudrossenfeld (Ger) - Bayreuth (Ger) -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
14:00CAPS Utd - Chegutu Pirates -:-14:00GreenFuel - Yadah -:-
14:00Highlanders - Hwange -:-
14:00Manica - Dynamos -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.