REFRESH

Soccer » Yesterday » All Games

ENGLAND: Premier League

13:30Everton - Aston Villa 0:1
16:00Brentford - Wolves 1:2
16:00Leeds - Newcastle 0:1
16:00Manchester Utd - West Ham 1:0
18:30Southampton - Manchester City 1:1

FRANCE: Ligue 1

17:00Brest - Lille 2:0
21:00Lens - Marseille 0:2

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg 5:1
15:30B. Monchengladbach - Union Berlin 1:2
15:30Freiburg - Stuttgart 2:0
15:30Greuther Furth - Mainz 2:1
15:30Hoffenheim - Dortmund 2:3
18:30Bochum - FC Koln 2:2

ITALY: Serie A

15:00Genoa - Udinese 0:0
18:00Inter - Venezia 2:1
20:45Lazio - Atalanta 0:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

18:45Vitesse - Groningen 1:3
20:00AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur 0:0
20:00Heerenveen - Zwolle 0:1
21:00Willem II - Twente 0:1

SPAIN: LaLiga

14:00Levante - Cadiz CF 0:2
16:15Villarreal - Mallorca 3:0
18:30Sevilla - Celta Vigo 2:2
21:00Atl. Madrid - Valencia 3:2

ALBANIA: Superliga

13:45Partizani - Kastrioti 0:0
13:45Teuta - Laci 2:4

ALBANIA: First Division

13:30Burreli - Terbuni 1:1
13:30Bylis - Beselidhja Lezha 1:0
13:30Erzeni - Apolonia Fier 1:1
13:30PostponedKorabi Peshkopi - Tomori Berat -:-
13:30Lushnja - Maliqi 2:0
13:30PostponedPogradeci - Butrinti Sarande -:-
13:30Turbina Cerrik - Besa Kavaje 0:1
13:30Vora - Shkumbini Peqin 3:1

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:30Academica - Primeiro de Agosto 0:1
15:30PostponedInterclube - C.R.D. Libolo -:-
15:30Sagrada - CD Lunda Sul 0:1
15:30Sporting de Benguela - Caala 0:3
15:30PostponedSporting de Cabinda - Kabuscorp -:-
16:30PostponedPetro Atletico - Cuando Cubango -:-
16:30Progresso - Desportivo Huila -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneos De Verano

01:15Boca Juniors - U. De Chile 3:2

AUSTRALIA: A-League

08:00PostponedCentral Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory -:-
08:00PostponedMacarthur FC - WS Wanderers -:-
08:00PostponedMelbourne City - Sydney FC -:-
08:00PostponedPerth Glory - Newcastle Jets -:-
08:09PostponedWestern United - Wellington Phoenix -:-
09:45Sydney FC - Perth Glory 1:2

AUSTRALIA: A-League Women

07:05PostponedCanberra W - Melbourne Victory W -:-
07:05Sydney W - Melbourne City W 3:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

16:15Kortrijk - Eupen 1:1
18:30Beerschot VA - Leuven 3:1
18:30St. Truiden - Seraing 3:1
20:45Charleroi - Gent 0:0

BELGIUM: 1B Pro League

20:45PostponedWesterlo - Deinze -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

19:30PostponedEntente Durbuy - Verlaine -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women

14:00St. Liege W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:2
16:00Aalst W - Femina Woluwe W 2:3
16:15Club Brugge W - Charleroi W 8:0

BENIN: Ligue 1

16:00Adjidja - AS Cotonou -:-
16:00ASOS - Pobe -:-
16:00ASPAC - Coton FC -:-
16:00Avrankou Omnisport - JAC -:-
16:00Ayema - AS Sobemap -:-
16:00Bembereke - Cavaliers 1:2
16:00Buffles du Borgou - Dynamique Djougou -:-
16:00Dadje - FC Loto 1:0
16:00Djeffa - Dragons -:-
16:00Tonnerre - Soleil -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

14:30Masitoaka - Jwaneng Galaxy 1:3

BRAZIL: Campeonato Alagoano

21:00Jacyoba - ASA 0:5

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano

20:00Vitoria da Conquista - Bahia De Feira 0:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Brasiliense

19:30Capital - Taguatinga Esporte 1:1
19:30Ceilandia - Gama 3:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

20:30Camboriu - Prospera Criciuma 1:0
20:30Chapecoense-SC - Barra FC 1:0
23:00Concordia - Brusque 0:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense - First stage

21:00PostponedPinheiro - SE Juventude -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense

19:30Academia - Operario VG 1:0
19:30Cuiaba - Acao 3:0
23:00Gremio Sorriso - Nova Mutum 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

20:00Coritiba - Cianorte 1:0
23:00Cascavel - Rio Branco PR 3:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano

20:30Nautico - Ibis Sport Club 3:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

20:00Oeirense - Flamengo PI 1:0
21:00Parnahyba - Julho Esporte 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano

20:00Frei Paulistano - Confianca 1:2
22:00Boca Junior - Sergipe 0:6

BRAZIL: Campeonato Tocantinense

20:00Bela Vista - Araguacema 2:1
20:00Capital FC - Tocantinopolis 2:1
20:00Interporto - Palmas 1:0

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

21:45CRB - Sport Recife 1:0

BRAZIL: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores - Play Offs

00:00Santos U20 - America MG U20 3:0
23:00Sao Paulo U20 - Palmeiras U20 0:1

BURUNDI: Primus League

14:00Les Crocos - Le Messager Ngozi 0:0
14:00Musongati - Aigle Noir 0:1
14:00New Oil - Dynamik 2:0

CHILE: Primera Division - Relegation

22:00Copiapo - Huachipato 2:3

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:00Santa Fe - La Equidad 1:1
02:05Dep. Pasto - Millonarios 0:1
22:05Cortulua - Atl. Nacional 1:1
00:10Once Caldas - U. Magdalena 1:1

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

20:00Fortaleza - Huila 3:1
21:00Boca Juniors - Atletico F.C. 0:1

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

21:00Grecia - ADR Jicaral 1:0
22:00San Carlos - Zeledon 1:1
00:00Alajuelense - Guanacasteca 4:0

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura

21:00PostponedLiberia - Marineros -:-
21:00Municipal Turrialba - Barrio Mexico 1:1
21:00Puerto Golfito FC - Santa Ana 0:1
22:00Municipal Garabito - Puntarenas FC 1:1

CYPRUS: First Division

16:00Paphos - Apollon 0:1
18:00AEL Limassol - Achnas 1:0

CYPRUS: Division 2

13:30Alki Oroklini - Othellos Athienou 2:0
13:30ASIL Lysi - Chloraka 1:1
13:30Paralimni - Nea Salamis 1:0
13:30Sotiras - Ermis 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga

10:30Vyskov - Brno 1:3
10:30Z. Moravce-Vrable - Senica 1:2
13:00Mas Taborsko - Varnsdorf 1:0

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

14:30PostponedSimba - AC Rangers -:-

EGYPT: League Cup

13:30Ceramica Cleopatra - Enppi 1:2
13:30Pharco - El Gaish 0:0
16:00Zamalek - Ghazl El Mahallah 0:3

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura

22:00Jocoro - Alianza FC 3:2

ENGLAND: Championship

13:30Bristol City - Cardiff 3:2
13:30Nottingham - Derby 2:1
16:00Birmingham - Barnsley 2:1
16:00Blackpool - Millwall 1:0
16:00Bournemouth - Hull 0:1
16:00Coventry - QPR 1:2
16:00Reading - Huddersfield 3:4
16:00Sheffield Utd - Luton 2:0
16:00Stoke - Fulham 2:3
16:00Swansea - Preston 1:0
16:00West Brom - Peterborough 3:0

ENGLAND: League One

16:00Burton - AFC Wimbledon 1:1
16:00Cambridge Utd - Crewe 1:0
16:00Charlton - Fleetwood 2:0
16:00Ipswich - Accrington 2:1
16:00MK Dons - Doncaster 0:1
16:00Morecambe - Wycombe 3:2
16:00Oxford Utd - Sheffield Wed 3:2
16:00Plymouth - Lincoln 1:2
16:00Rotherham - Cheltenham 1:0
16:00Shrewsbury - Bolton 0:1
16:00Sunderland - Portsmouth 1:0
16:00Wigan - Gillingham 3:2

ENGLAND: League Two

14:00Swindon - Bristol Rovers 1:1
16:00Barrow - Mansfield 1:3
16:00Crawley - Tranmere 0:1
16:00Forest Green - Carlisle 3:0
16:00Harrogate - Oldham 3:0
16:00Hartlepool - Stevenage 1:1
16:00Leyton Orient - Port Vale 0:0
16:00Rochdale - Bradford City 0:0
16:00Salford - Colchester 0:3
16:00Scunthorpe - Newport 0:1
16:00Sutton - Northampton 0:0
16:00Walsall - Exeter 0:2

ENGLAND: National League

16:00Altrincham - Torquay 1:2
16:00Boreham Wood - Weymouth 1:1
16:00Chesterfield - Aldershot 0:0
16:00Grimsby - Bromley 1:2
16:00Maidenhead - FC Halifax 1:0
16:00Solihull Moors - Dover 5:0
16:00Woking - Wealdstone 2:0
16:00Yeovil - Wrexham 1:2
18:20Dag & Red - Stockport 0:2

ENGLAND: National League North

16:00AFC Fylde - Guiseley 2:1
16:00AFC Telford - Darlington 5:0
16:00Alfreton - Blyth 0:1
16:00Brackley Town - Chorley 0:0
16:00Bradford PA - Kettering 2:1
16:00Curzon Ashton - Chester 4:3
16:00Farsley - Hereford 0:4
16:00Gateshead - Leamington 3:1
16:00Gloucester - Southport 0:1
16:00Kidderminster - York 3:0
16:00Spennymoor - Boston Utd 1:1

ENGLAND: National League South

16:00Bath - Eastbourne Boro 2:1
16:00Billericay - Havant & W 1:1
16:00PostponedBraintree - Slough -:-
16:00Dartford - Hampton & Richmond 2:2
16:00Dorking - Ebbsfleet 5:1
16:00Dulwich Hamlet - Concord 4:1
16:00Hungerford - Chelmsford 2:1
16:00St. Albans - Maidstone 0:0
16:00Tonbridge - Hemel Hempstead 1:1
16:00Welling - Oxford City 0:1

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

16:00Ashton Utd - Lancaster 1:0
16:00Atherton - Stafford 1:1
16:00Basford - Nantwich 1:0
16:00FC United - Stalybridge 2:1
16:00Hyde - Whitby 1:2
16:00Matlock - Bamber Bridge 2:1
16:00Mickleover - Witton 2:1
16:00Morpeth - Buxton 3:0
16:00Radcliffe - Gainsborough 2:0
16:00Scarborough - Grantham 2:0
16:00Warrington - South Shields 1:2

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

15:00Needham Market - Hitchin 3:1
15:00Stourbridge - Royston 1:0
16:00Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1:2
16:00Banbury - Redditch 1:2
16:00Barwell - Leiston 2:0
16:00Coalville - Bromsgrove 4:0
16:00Hednesford - Peterborough Sports 3:0
16:00Lowestoft - Nuneaton 0:3
16:00Rushall - Biggleswade Town 4:1
16:00Stratford - Tamworth 1:0

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

16:00Beaconsfield Town - Taunton 0:1
16:00Dorchester - Chesham 1:2
16:00Gosport - Harrow 3:1
16:00Hendon - Poole 3:2
16:00Kings Langley - Farnborough 1:1
16:00Merthyr Town - Met. Police 2:3
16:00Salisbury - Weston-super-Mare 0:0
16:00Swindon S - Walton Casuals 6:1
16:00Truro - Hayes & Yeading 2:1
16:00Wimborne - Tiverton 1:0
16:00Yate Town - Hartley Wintney 2:1

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

16:00Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock 4:1
16:00Bognor Regis - Potters Bar 2:0
16:00Bowers & Pitsea - Merstham 0:1
16:00Cheshunt - Horsham FC 1:2
16:00Cray - Carshalton 5:4
16:00Folkestone - Wingate & Finchley 1:0
16:00Haringey - Leatherhead 2:3
16:00Kingstonian - Enfield Town 3:5
16:00Lewes - Brightlingsea 2:2
16:00Margate - Corinthian-Casuals 3:1
16:00Worthing - Hornchurch 1:1

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

12:00Brighton U18 - Southampton U18 3:4
12:00Fulham U18 - West Ham U18 1:3
12:00Manchester Utd U18 - Everton U18 4:2
12:00Sunderland U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 3:2
13:00Arsenal U18 - Chelsea U18 4:0
13:00Birmingham U18 - Crystal Palace U18 0:4
13:00Derby U18 - Leeds U18 5:1
13:00Manchester City U18 - Stoke City U18 5:0
13:30Norwich U18 - Reading U18 1:4
14:00Burnley U18 - Blackburn U18 1:1
14:00Middlesbrough U18 - Liverpool U18 2:6

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

12:00PostponedVastseliina Tannem - Tabasalu -:-

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

14:00Milling Hotspurs - Manzini Sea Birds 1:0
14:00Rangers FC - Vovovo 0:0

FRANCE: Ligue 2

19:00Amiens - Guingamp 3:0
19:00Bastia - Toulouse 0:0
19:00Dijon - Quevilly Rouen 1:0
19:00Dunkerque - Sochaux 0:0
19:00Le Havre - Rodez 0:0

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

18:00Blois - Saint-Malo 1:0
18:00Chartres - Romorantin 1:0
18:00Chateaubriant - Granville 1:1
18:00Guingamp II - Vitre 0:5
18:00Lorient II - Versailles 1:1
18:00Rouen - Poissy 1:1
18:00Saint-Pryve - Plabennec 2:1
18:30Vannes - Caen II 1:4

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

16:00Haguenau - Epinal 3:2
17:00Auxerre II - ASM Belfort 1:2
17:00Lens II - Lusitanos 0:1
17:00Reims II - Sainte-Genevieve 0:0
18:00FC 93 - Schiltigheim 1:0
18:00PostponedFleury-Merogis - Beauvais -:-
18:00PostponedSt Quentin - Metz II -:-
18:30Paris 13 Atl. - Sannois 2:1

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

16:00Jura Sud - Frejus Saint Raphael 1:0
16:00Lyon II - Martigues 0:1
18:00PostponedAubagne - GOAL FC -:-
18:00Grasse - Monaco II 0:0
18:00PostponedHyeres - Toulon -:-
18:00Louhans Cuiseaux - Lyon - La Duchere 1:0
18:00Marignane - GFA74 2:0
18:00Marseille II - Saint Priest 0:5

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

17:00Andrezieux - Les Herbiers 1:2
17:00Moulins-Yzeure - Bergerac 0:0
18:00Angouleme CFC - Stade Montois 4:1
18:00Canet Roussillon - Bourges 18 0:2
18:00Chamalieres - Montpellier II 1:2
18:00Colomiers - Angers II 0:0
18:00Nantes II - Le Puy 0:0
18:00PostponedTrelissac - Beziers -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

14:30Bordeaux W - Reims W 3:1
14:30PostponedDijon W - Fleury 91 W -:-
14:30Issy W - Guingamp W 0:2
14:30Soyaux W - Paris FC W 1:3
17:00Montpellier W - Lyon W 2:3

GAMBIA: GFA League

17:00PostponedElite United - Fortune -:-
17:00PostponedSteve Biko - Samger -:-
17:00PostponedWAA Banjul - Real Banjul -:-
17:15Hawks - WAA Banjul 1:3

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:30Hansa Rostock - Heidenheim 0:0
13:30Ingolstadt - Darmstadt 0:2
13:30Paderborn - Werder Bremen 3:4
20:30Aue - Schalke 0:5

GERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00Braunschweig - Hallescher 1:0
14:00Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Berlin 2:0
14:00PostponedTurkgucu Munchen - Munich 1860 -:-
14:00Viktoria Koln - Verl 5:2
14:00Wehen - VfL Osnabruck 0:0
14:00Wurzburger Kickers - Mannheim 1:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:00PostponedAuerbach - Altglienicke -:-
14:05Jena - Lokomotive Leipzig 2:3

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00PostponedAhlen - Fortuna Koln -:-
14:00Alemannia Aachen - Lippstadt 3:0
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Schalke II 1:4
14:00PostponedLotte - Preussen Munster -:-
14:00PostponedRodinghausen - Dusseldorf II -:-
14:00Straelen - Bonner 0:0
14:00PostponedWegberg-Beeck - Homberg -:-
14:00Wiedenbruck - Uerdingen 5:1
15:30Koln II - Oberhausen 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

14:00PostponedVfL Lohbrugge - Paloma -:-

GHANA: Premier League

16:00Accra Lions - Ashanti 0:1
16:00Karela - Hearts of Oak 1:0

GIBRALTAR: National League

16:00Europa Point - Lincoln Red Imps 1:5
18:30Europa FC - St Josephs 4:1

GREECE: Super League

16:15OFI Crete - Panetolikos 2:4
18:30Ionikos - Panathinaikos 0:1

GREECE: Super League 2

13:45Almopos - Olympiacos Piraeus B 3:0
13:45Niki Volos - Apollon Larissa 0:2
13:45PostponedPAOK B - AO Trikala -:-
16:00Xanthi FC - Veria 0:3

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

22:00Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones 2:0
22:00Municipal - Guastatoya 0:0

HONG KONG: Premier League

08:00PostponedKitchee - Southern District -:-

ICELAND: Reykjavik Cup

15:00IR Reykjavik - Throttur 1:2
16:00PostponedFram - KR Reykjavik -:-

ICELAND: Fotbolti.net Cup

13:00PostponedAkranes - Vestmannaeyjar -:-
14:00Breidablik - Kopavogur 2:0
14:00Keflavik - Leiknir 1:2

INDIA: ISL

15:00Chennaiyin - North East Utd 2:1

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

12:30Mes Rafsanjan - Sepahan 3:1
15:30Persepolis - Foolad 1:0

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

14:00Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Haifa 0:1
16:20Maccabi Tel Aviv - Netanya 2:2
17:00Hapoel Hadera - Kiryat Shmona 2:0
18:50Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Jerusalem 1:1

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Alessandria - Benevento 2:0
14:00Brescia - Ternana 1:1
14:00Como - Crotone 1:1
14:00Cosenza - Ascoli 1:3
14:00Monza - Reggina 1:0
14:00Spal - Pisa 0:0
16:15Perugia - Pordenone 0:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:30Cesena - Viterbese 0:0
14:30Entella - Gubbio 4:0
14:30Modena - Fermana 2:0
14:30Pescara - Montevarchi 4:2
14:30Reggiana - Pistoiese 3:1
14:30Vis Pesaro - Teramo 0:2
15:00Pontedera - Ancona-Matelica 0:5

ITALY: Serie A Women

12:30Sassuolo W - Verona W 4:0
14:30Empoli W - Pomigliano W 1:2
14:30Juventus W - Fiorentina W 2:2

KENYA: Premier League

13:00PostponedBandari - Leopards -:-
13:00PostponedBidco United - Ulinzi Stars -:-
13:00PostponedGor Mahia - Nairobi City -:-
13:00PostponedVihiga - Kariobangi Sharks -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

13:15Al Ahed - Safa 2:1
13:15Al Hikma - Al Akhaa Al Ahli 0:0

LESOTHO: Premier League

14:00CCX - LMPS 0:1
14:00Defence Force - Kick4Life 1:0

LIBYA: Premier League

16:00Al Nasr - Al Ahly Benghazi 0:1

MACAO: Elite League

12:00Casa de Portugal - Monte Carlo 0:6
14:00Lun Lok - CFB Macau 1:0

MALI: Premiere Division

16:30CS Duguwolofila - CO Bamako 1:1
17:00Stade Malien - LC Bamako 2:2
17:30Black Stars - Bakaridjan 0:1
19:00ASOM - AS Police 0:1

MALTA: Premier League

14:00Balzan - Hamrun 2:2
16:00Mosta - Hibernians 1:1
18:00Gudja - Sliema 1:0

MALTA: Challenge League

12:00San Gwann - Lija Athletic 4:1
14:00Naxxar Lions - St. George's FC 1:0
18:00St. Andrews - Pieta Hotspurs 0:0
20:00Zejtun Corinthians - Rabat Ajax 4:0

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

04:00Mazatlan FC - Toluca 1:2
04:00PostponedPuebla - Club Tijuana -:-
00:00Guadalajara Chivas - Queretaro 1:1

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Clausura

03:00Alacranes de Durango - Saltillo 3:1
03:30PostponedCoras - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
17:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Cafetaleros 0:0
18:00Leones Negros 2 - Mazorqueros 0:1
19:00PostponedCanoneros Marina - Montaneses -:-
22:00Dongu - Leviatan 2:1
22:00PostponedEscorpiones - CD Zap -:-
22:30PostponedUA Zacatecas - Tritones Vallarta -:-
23:00Correcaminos 2 - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 0:2
00:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Catedraticos Elite 3:2pen

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Clausura

22:00PostponedGuerreros De Xico - Huracanes Izcalli -:-
22:00PostponedLobos Huerta - Uruapan -:-
22:30PostponedCiervos - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Clausura

16:00Club Leon U20 - Pachuca U20 4:3
16:00Guadalajara Chivas U20 - Queretaro U20 0:0
16:00Monterrey U20 - Cruz Azul U20 2:2

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

19:00Atlas W - Santos Laguna W 1:0
19:00Cruz Azul W - Queretaro W 0:1

MOROCCO: Botola 2

15:00Raja Beni Mellal - RAC Casablanca 1:0
15:00TAS Casablanca - Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1:1
19:15Moghreb Tetouan - Stade Marocain 2:1

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

16:30FC Emmen - Breda 2:0

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

14:30PostponedAFC - Quick Boys -:-
14:30PostponedGVVV - Spakenburg -:-
14:30PostponedNoordwijk - Scheveningen -:-
15:00PostponedASWH - HFC -:-
15:00PostponedExcelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:00PostponedIJsselmeervogels - De Treffers -:-
15:30PostponedHardenberg - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30PostponedKatwijk - Jong Volendam -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:30PostponedACV Assen - SteDoCo -:-
14:30PostponedAjax (Am) - Barendrecht -:-
14:30PostponedExcelsior 31 - Staphorst -:-
14:30PostponedGOES - VVSB -:-
14:30PostponedHarkemase Boys - Hoek -:-
14:30PostponedLisse - Ter Leede -:-
14:30PostponedODIN '59 - Sportlust -:-
14:30PostponedVVOG - DVS '33 Ermelo -:-
15:00PostponedSparta Nijkerk - VV DOVO -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura

02:00Diriangen - UNAN-Managua 4:0
23:00Ferretti - Real Madriz 3:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura

23:00Diriangen U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 1:0
17:00Juventus Managua U20 - Managua FC U20 1:3
20:00Ferretti U20 - Real Madriz U20 2:1
22:00Ocotal U20 - Jalapa U20 1:1

NIGER: Ligue 1

14:15SONIDEP - Racing FC de Boukoki -:-
16:15ASGNN - Police -:-
16:15Espoir - Urana -:-
16:15Tahoua - Akokana -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

16:00Ballymena - Warrenpoint 1:0
16:00Coleraine - Carrick Rangers 3:0
16:00Dungannon - Portadown 3:1
16:00Linfield - Glenavon 2:0

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

15:00Knockbreda - Ballyclare 2:2
16:00Ballinamallard - Newry City 0:2
16:00Dergview - Institute 3:1
16:00Dundela - Loughgall 0:0
16:00H&W Welders - Queens Univ. 1:2

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

16:30Moreirense - Santa Clara 0:2
19:00Tondela - Vizela 2:3
21:30Sporting - Braga 1:2

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

12:00Vilafranquense - Nacional 4:3
16:30Varzim - Academica 1:0

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

12:00Felgueiras - Canelas 2010 2:1
16:00Pevidem - AD Fafe 1:2
18:00Sporting B - CD Cova da Piedade 2:1

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

12:00Condeixa - Oleiros 1:0
16:00SC Espinho - Salgueiros 0:2

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group

12:00Vizela U23 - SC Farense U23 3:1
16:00Belenenses U23 - Famalicao U23 1:3
16:00Vitoria Guimaraes U23 - Academica U23 1:2

QATAR: QSL

14:30Al-Duhail - Al Wakra 0:4
14:30Al Khor - Al Sailiya 1:1
17:15Al-Sadd - Al Arabi 4:2

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

15:00Cheminots - V. Club Mokanda -:-
16:00Inter Club - CARA Brazzaville -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

13:30Chindia Targoviste - FC Voluntari 0:0
19:00Univ. Craiova - FC Rapid Bucuresti 1:0

RWANDA: Premier League

11:30Kiyovu - Espoir 2:1
14:00AS Kigali - APR 0:0

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00PostponedCailungo - Domagnano -:-
15:00PostponedCosmos - Virtus -:-
15:00PostponedFaetano - Libertas -:-
15:00PostponedFolgore - Fiorentino -:-
15:00PostponedLa Fiorita - Murata -:-
15:00PostponedSan Giovanni - Pennarossa -:-
15:00PostponedTre Penne - Juvenes/Dogana -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

13:35Al Feiha - Al Taee 2:0
16:20Al-Hazem - Al-Raed 2:0

SCOTLAND: Championship

16:00Dunfermline - Inverness 1:1

SCOTLAND: League One

16:00Clyde - Queen's Park 1:1
16:00East Fife - Falkirk 0:2

SCOTLAND: League Two

16:00PostponedAlbion Rovers - Kelty Hearts -:-
16:00Cowdenbeath - Stranraer 0:1
16:00PostponedStirling - Forfar Athletic -:-

SCOTLAND: Highland League

16:00Brora Rangers - Brechin 0:2
16:00Clachnacuddin - Keith 0:1
16:00Formartine Utd - Inverurie Loco Works 1:3
16:00Forres Mechanics - Nairn County 2:3
16:00Fort William - Buckie Thistle 1:4
16:00Huntly - Fraserburgh 1:2
16:00Lossiemouth - Turriff Utd 2:1
16:00Strathspey Thistle - Deveronvale 1:1
16:00Wick Academy - Rothes 1:2

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

16:00Edinburgh University - Celtic B 0:6
16:00Spartans - Civil Service Strollers 4:2
16:00Stirling University - Gala Fairydean 3:1

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup

13:30Auchinleck Talbot - Hearts 0:5
16:00Aberdeen - Edinburgh City 3:0
16:00Arbroath - Darvel 3:0
16:00Ayr - St. Mirren 0:2
16:00Banks O' Dee - Raith 0:3
16:00Clydebank - Annan 3:4aet
16:00Dumbarton - Dundee FC 0:1
16:00Kelty Hearts - St Johnstone 1:0aet
16:00Kilmarnock - Dundee Utd 1:2aet
16:00Livingston - Ross County 1:0
16:00Motherwell - Morton 2:1aet
16:00Partick Thistle - Airdrieonians 1:0
16:00Peterhead - East Kilbride 3:2pen
18:30Alloa - Celtic 1:2

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

13:00PostponedRed Star - Foresters FC -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

09:00Maritzburg Utd U23 - Supersport Utd U23 2:3
09:00Marumo Gallants U23 - Stellenbosch U23 0:3
11:00Orlando Pirates U23 - TS Galaxy U23 0:2
11:00Sekhukhune U23 - Golden Arrows U23 0:1
11:30Royal AM U23 - Mamelodi Sundowns U23 2:4

SPAIN: LaLiga2

16:00Zaragoza - Valladolid 0:0
18:15Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas 3:2
21:00Malaga - UD Ibiza 0:5

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

17:00Leonesa - R. Union 1:1
17:00San Sebastian Reyes - Celta Vigo B 0:7
19:00Ath Bilbao B - Extremadura UD 3:0
19:00SD Logrones - Racing Santander 0:1
19:00Valladolid Promesas - Tudelano 0:2

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

17:00PostponedAlbacete - Sabadell -:-
17:00Alcoyano - Real Madrid B 1:1
17:00Cornella - San Fernando 2:0
19:00Andorra - Costa Brava 0:0
19:00Barcelona B - UCAM Murcia 2:2

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

16:00Leganes B - Union Club Ceares 4:0
17:00Bergantinos - Langreo 0:1
17:00Marino de Luanco - Real Aviles 0:0
19:00PostponedArenteiro - Arosa SC -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

16:30Burgos Promesas - CD Ardoi 2:0
16:30Mutilvera - UD Logrones B 1:0
18:00Laredo - Sestao 0:1

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

16:00Granada CF B - Hercules 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

19:30PostponedRapido de Bouzas - Barco -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

16:00Gijon B - Llanes 2:0
19:00Roces - Covadonga 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

16:00UD Samano - Siete Villas 2:1
17:00CD Colindres - Barreda Balompie 3:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

16:30Pasaia - Beasain 1:0
16:30Tolosa FC - Portugalete 0:3
17:00Amurrio Club - Santuxu 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5

17:00Asco - Granollers 2:0
17:00Vilafranca - Castelldefels 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

12:00Ursaria - Las Rozas 2:1
18:45Complutense - Pozuelo de Alarcon 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

16:00Colegios Diocesanos - Numancia B 2:2
16:00Salamanca B - Ciudad Rodrigo CF 2:2
16:15Bembibre - Atl. Astorga 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

17:00Sevilla FC C - Los Barrios 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

16:00Llosetense - Serverense 3:0
16:00Sant Jordi - Inter Ibiza 2:0
16:00Sant Rafel - Felanitx 1:2
17:00Platges de Calvia - Manacor 1:1
17:00Poblense - Portmany 4:0
17:00Rotlet Molinar - Campos 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

17:30Las Palmas C - La Cuadra 2:0
17:30Santa Ursula - CD Buzanada 3:1
18:30Yaiza - Union Viera 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14

19:00Aceuchal - Jerez CF 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

15:45Cortes - Beti Kozkor 0:0
16:00Beti Onak - Pamplona 4:0
16:00Huarte - CD Cantolagua 1:1
16:00Valle Egues - Ezcabarte 2:1
17:00Txantrea - Subiza 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16

15:45CF Rapid - Casalarreina 2:4
18:30Calahorra B - Anguiano 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

16:30PostponedVillacanas - Ciudad Real -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division Women

12:00Alhama W - Real Union W 3:0
12:00PostponedCacereno W - Madrid C. B W -:-
12:00Espanyol W - CA Osasuna W 2:2
13:00Granadilla Tenerife B W - Elche CF W 1:2
16:00Atl. Madrid B W - SE AEM W 1:2
17:00Dep. La Coruna W - CD Parquesol CF W 3:0
20:00Betis B W - CD Juan Grande W 1:1

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

12:00Tanzania Prisons - Azam 0:4
14:00Biashara Mara United - Geita Gold 0:0
14:00Mtibwa Sugar - Simba 0:0

THAILAND: Thai League 1

12:00Prachuap - Chiangrai Utd 1:3
12:00PostponedRatchaburi - Muang Thong Utd -:-
12:00Samut Prakan City - Police Tero 1:1
13:00Pathum United - Nong Bua Pitchaya 1:1

THAILAND: Thai League 2

11:00Trat FC - Raj Pracha 1:0
12:00Lamphun Warrior - Sukhothai 1:1
12:30Lampang - Kasetsart 5:1
13:00Ayutthaya Utd - Phrae 2:2
13:00Nakhon Pathom - Thai Navy 3:2

TOGO: Championnat National

16:00Entente II - Gomido 0:1
16:00Sara Sport - ASC Kara 0:4
16:00Semassi - Ifodje 0:1

TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup

13:30PostponedES Djerba - Gabes -:-
13:30Jendouba Sport - SS Sfaxien 0:1
13:30Kalaa - Stade Tunisien 0:1
13:30PostponedKorba - Stade Gabesien -:-
13:30Msaken - Gafsa 6:3
13:30Oued Ellil - Rades 1:2

TURKEY: Super Lig

11:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Besiktas 1:1
14:00Adana Demirspor - Karagumruk 5:0
14:00Sivasspor - Fenerbahce 1:1
17:00Basaksehir - Goztepe 1:2

TURKEY: 1. Lig

11:30Manisa FK - Genclerbirligi 3:1
11:30Umraniyespor - Menemenspor 2:1
14:00Altinordu - Istanbulspor AS 0:5
17:00Ankaragucu - Denizlispor 2:1

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

10:30Pazarspor - Nazillispor 1:0
11:001922 Konyaspor - Isparta 32 Spor 0:4
11:001928 Bucaspor - Akhisarspor 2:2
11:0024 Erzincanspor - Tarsus 2:1
11:00Amedspor - Kirsehir Belediyespor 1:1
11:00Kirklarelispor - Ankara Demirspor 1:0
11:00Sanliurfaspor - Eskisehirspor 2:0

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

11:00Ankaraspor - Nigde Anadolu 1:1
11:00Bayburt - Turgutluspor 0:0
11:00Bodrumspor - Diyarbekirspor 1:0
11:00Corum - Ergene Velimese 1:2
11:00Kahramanmarasspor - Etimesgut 0:0
11:00Sariyer - Sakaryaspor 4:1
11:00Sivas Belediyespor - Serik Belediyespor 2:1
11:00PostponedSoma Spor - Adiyamanspor -:-
11:00Trabzon FK - Inegolspor 1:0
11:00PostponedVanspor FK - Afjet Afyonspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

11:00Catalca - Kelkit 1:0

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

11:00Sile Yildizspor - Malatya 1:1

TURKEY: Super Lig Women

10:00Ilkadim Bld. YAB-PA W - Galatasaray W 0:6

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

14:05Masafi - Dubai City 1:2
14:05Masfut - Dibba Al Hisn 0:1
14:10Gulf Heroes - Al Jazira Hamra 1:1

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Pro League Cup - 5th-8th places

14:00Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl 1:0
16:30Ajman - Al Nasr 1:0

WALES: Cymru Premier

15:30Barry - Flint 0:1
15:30Cardiff Metropolitan - Bala 0:0
15:30Newtown - Haverfordwest 1:1

WALES: Cymru South

15:00Cwmbran Celtic - Trefelin 2:1
15:00Llantwit Major - Llanelli 3:0
15:00Undy - Taffs Well 0:1
15:30Briton Ferry - Pontypridd 0:0

WALES: Cymru North

15:30Conwy Borough - Prestatyn 2:1
15:30Llangefni - Llanrhaeadr 1:2
15:30Llanidloes - Colwyn Bay 1:6
15:30Penrhyncoch - Buckley 1:0
15:30Ruthin - Airbus 2:1

WORLD: Club Friendly

07:00Dandenong Thunder (Aus) - Green Gully (Aus) -:-
09:00Baltika (Rus) - Lok. Sofia (Bul) 1:0
09:00Blacktown City (Aus) - SD Raiders (Aus) 4:0
09:00Sigma Olomouc B (Cze) - Unicov (Cze) 1:1
10:00PostponedFC Dabas (Hun) - Dunaharaszti MTK (Hun) -:-
10:00CancelledHostoun (Cze) - Pribram (Cze) -:-
10:00CancelledHradec Kralove B (Cze) - Letohrad (Cze) -:-
10:00Legia II (Pol) - LKS Lagow (Pol) 0:3
10:00Opava (Cze) - Hlucin (Cze) 1:3
10:00SK Kladno (Cze) - Liberec B (Cze) 1:2
10:00Uhersky Brod (Cze) - Valasske Mezirici (Cze) 5:0
10:00Zapy (Cze) - Admira Prague (Cze) 3:3
10:15Pisek (Cze) - Dukla Prague (Cze) 0:4
10:30Etar (Bul) - Zagorets (Bul) 3:1
10:30CancelledMlada Boleslav (Cze) - Pribram (Cze) -:-
10:45SJK (Fin) - Paide (Est) 2:0
11:00Arka Gdynia (Pol) - Elblag (Pol) 2:1
11:00Banik Most - Sous (Cze) - Usti nad Labem (Cze) 0:3
11:00Din. Minsk (Blr) - Isloch (Blr) 1:1
11:00Dubnica (Svk) - Jednota Banova (Svk) 1:0
11:00Dubrava (Cro) - Sesvete (Cro) 3:2
11:00FK Ceska Lipa (Cze) - Velke Hamry (Cze) 6:6
11:00CancelledInter Turku (Fin) - PIF Pargas (Fin) -:-
11:00Istra 1961 (Cro) - Dugopolje (Cro) 1:0
11:00Jihlava (Cze) - Zivanice (Cze) 2:1
11:00Lisen (Cze) - Slovan Bratislava U21 (Svk) 1:0
11:00Osijek (Cro) - Tabor Sezana (Slo) 3:0
11:00Petrzalka (Svk) - Pohronie (Svk) 2:3
11:00Plzen (Cze) - Mlada Boleslav (Cze) 0:1
11:00CancelledSalzburg (Aut) - Sparta Prague (Cze) -:-
11:00Silkeborg (Den) - Middelfart (Den) 3:0
11:00Stomil Olsztyn (Pol) - Ostroda (Pol) 2:0
11:00Stuttgart II (Ger) - Leinfelden-Echterdingen (Ger) 2:0
11:00CancelledThun (Sui) - Koniz (Sui) -:-
11:00Velvary (Cze) - Vlasim (Cze) 3:3
11:00Vysehrad (Cze) - Zizkov (Cze) 0:2
11:00Walldorf (Ger) - Pforzheim (Ger) 2:1
11:00Zilina B (Svk) - Trinec (Cze) 0:3
11:00Zlin (Cze) - Kromeriz (Cze) 2:0
11:30BATE (Blr) - Slutsk (Blr) 3:0
11:30Chrobry Glogow (Pol) - Legnica (Pol) 1:3
11:30FC Gomel (Blr) - Belshina (Blr) 4:0
11:30Flora II (Est) - Parnu (Est) 1:1
12:00CancelledBabelsberg (Ger) - Blau Weiss Berlin (Ger) -:-
12:00Dila Gori (Geo) - Bolnisi (Geo) 2:2
12:00Dunav Ruse (Bul) - Dobrudzha (Bul) 2:2
12:00F. Amager (Den) - AB Copenhagen (Den) 4:1
12:00Gleisdorf (Aut) - Weinland Gamlitz (Aut) 1:0
12:00Gorica (Cro) - Rudes (Cro) 1:3
12:00KKS Kalisz (Pol) - Mieszko (Pol) 1:0
12:00Koge (Den) - Roskilde KFUM's (Den) 3:0
12:00Korona Kielce (Pol) - Wisla Pulawy (Pol) 2:1
12:00PostponedKosmonosy (Cze) - Benatky n. Jiz. (Cze) -:-
12:00Nykobing (Den) - Hillerod (Den) 3:1
12:00Odra Opole (Pol) - Polonia Bytom (Pol) 7:1
12:00Ruckersdorf (Ger) - Atus Ferlach (Aut) 2:2
12:00Tychy (Pol) - Goczalkowice Zdroj (Pol) 0:2
12:00Unia Janikowo (Pol) - Pogon Mogilno (Pol) 0:0
12:00Unirea Dej (Rou) - FC Hermannstadt (Rou) 0:1
12:00Wacker Innsbruck (Aut) - Kufstein (Aut) 4:2
12:00Widzew Lodz (Pol) - Chojniczanka (Pol) 1:2
12:00CancelledYoung Boys (Sui) - Winterthur (Sui) -:-
12:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) - Puszcza (Pol) 0:1
12:30GKS Jastrzebie (Pol) - GKS Katowice (Pol) 1:2
12:30Hertha Zehlendorf (Ger) - TB Berlin (Ger) 2:2
12:30Koper (Slo) - Kapfenberg (Aut) 2:0
12:30Naestved (Den) - Roskilde (Den) 3:1
12:45CancelledFK Humenne (Svk) - Podbrezova (Svk) -:-
13:00AC Oulu (Fin) - Jaro (Fin) 3:0
13:00Bayern II (Ger) - Ismaning (Ger) 5:0
13:00Brondby (Den) - Lyngby (Den) 1:4
13:00Deutschlandsberger (Aut) - Grazer (Aut) 1:2
13:00Djurgarden (Swe) - Vasteras SK (Swe) 3:0
13:00Gyor (Hun) - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) (Aut) 3:2
13:00Hajduk Split (Cro) - Velez Mostar (Bih) 1:1
13:00Halmstad (Swe) - Falkenbergs (Swe) 2:0
13:00Kriens (Sui) - Hergiswil (Sui) 6:0
13:00Landskrona (Swe) - Helsingor (Den) 2:3
13:00Lech Poznan 2 (Pol) - Slask Wroclaw 2 (Pol) 3:3
13:00LKS Lodz (Pol) - Motor Lublin (Pol) 2:1
13:00Lok. Plovdiv (Bul) - Maritsa Plovdiv (Bul) 3:1
13:00Longford (Irl) - Shamrock Rovers (Irl) 1:1
13:00Michalovce (Svk) - Trebisov (Svk) 3:2
13:00Neman (Blr) - Dynamo Brest (Blr) 3:3
13:00Peresvet Podolsk (Rus) - Kvant (Rus) 5:2
13:00Rapid Vienna (Aut) - Pogon Szczecin (Pol) 1:2
13:00CancelledRathenow (Ger) - Stendal (Ger) -:-
13:00River Plate (Uru) - Maldonado (Uru) 2:1
13:00CancelledSered (Svk) - Banska Bystrica (Svk) -:-
13:00Siroki Brijeg (Bih) - ONK Metkovic (Cro) 5:0
13:00Skalica (Svk) - Znojmo (Cze) 3:0
13:00Slavia Sofia (Bul) - Metalist Kharkiv (Ukr) 0:5
13:00Starogard Gdanski (Pol) - Gedania Gdansk (Pol) 1:2
13:00CancelledStern (Ger) - Neubrandenburg (Ger) -:-
13:00Sumqayit (Aze) - Shkupi (Mkd) 1:2
13:00CancelledUnterfohring (Ger) - Buchbach (Ger) -:-
13:00Wanderers (Uru) - Rentistas (Uru) 0:0
13:00Wexford (Irl) - Shelbourne (Irl) 0:2
13:00Yambol 1915 (Bul) - Sozopol (Bul) 1:1
13:00Young Boys (Sui) - Lausanne (Sui) 3:1
13:00Zalgiris (Ltu) - RFS (Lat) 2:2
13:30Chemnitzer (Ger) - SpVgg Bayreuth (Ger) 1:1
13:30GKS Belchatow (Pol) - Pruszkow (Pol) 1:0
13:30Levadia (Est) - Legion (Est) 2:0
13:30Makedonija GP (Mkd) - Spartak Varna (Bul) 1:0
13:30Opatija (Cro) - Kustosija (Cro) 1:3
13:30CancelledPaderborn II (Ger) - Oberneuland (Ger) -:-
13:30Voska Sport (Mkd) - Bratstvo 07 (Mkd) 9:0
13:45FA 2000 (Den) - Vanlose (Den) 3:2
13:45KuPS (Fin) - KTP (Fin) 5:1
14:00A. Klagenfurt (Aut) - Rogaska (Slo) 5:1
14:00CancelledAmstetten (Aut) - Bischofshofen (Aut) -:-
14:00Baumberg (Ger) - Sprockhovel (Ger) 2:1
14:00Bielsko-Biala (Pol) - Podhale Nowy Targ (Pol) 0:2
14:00Cobh Ramblers (Irl) - Waterford (Irl) 0:5
14:00Dornbirn (Aut) - Telfs (Aut) 4:1
14:00DVTK II (Hun) - SBTC (Hun) 4:1
14:00CancelledDynamo Schwerin (Ger) - Dornbreite Lubeck (Ger) -:-
14:00Erfurt (Ger) - Kassel (Ger) 1:1
14:00FC 08 Homburg (Ger) - UNA Strassen (Lux) 4:1
14:00Gorica (Cro) - Bravo (Slo) 2:1
14:00Hamburger SV II (Ger) - Norderstedt (Ger) 3:3
14:00Heider SV (Ger) - Eckernforder SV (Ger) 1:1
14:00HJK (Fin) - Ilves (Fin) 3:0
14:00Illertissen (Ger) - Memmingen (Ger) 1:2
14:00KPV Kokkola (Fin) - VPS (Fin) 1:5
14:00Krasnodar 2 (Rus) - Hebar (Bul) 5:2
14:00Lviv (Ukr) - Hartberg (Aut) 0:0
14:00CancelledNeusiedl (Aut) - Floridsdorfer AC (Aut) -:-
14:00CancelledNeusiedl (Aut) - Klingenbach (Aut) -:-
14:00Nurnberg II (Ger) - Grossaspach (Ger) 0:1
14:00O. Ljubljana (Slo) - Haladas (Hun) 2:3
14:00CancelledPaks (Hun) - Pecsi MFC (Hun) -:-
14:00CancelledPhonix Lubeck (Ger) - Todesfelde (Ger) -:-
14:00Ried (Aut) - FC Juniors (Aut) 6:0
14:00Rielasingen-Arlen (Ger) - Balingen (Ger) 0:1
14:00Rostocker FC (Ger) - Eichede (Ger) 3:2
14:00CancelledSchalding (Ger) - Donaustauf (Ger) -:-
14:00Schweinfurt (Ger) - Alzenau (Ger) 8:0
14:00Sirius (Swe) - Orebro (Swe) 2:1
14:00Slaven Belupo (Cro) - Zapresic (Cro) 1:0
14:00CancelledWiener Viktoria (Aut) - Parndorf (Aut) -:-
14:00Winterthur (Sui) - YF Juventus (Sui) 4:2
14:00CancelledWisla (Pol) - Makedonija GP (Mkd) -:-
14:00Zenit (Rus) - Botev Plovdiv (Bul) 2:2
14:00Zurich (Sui) - Wil (Sui) 1:0
14:15Wacker Innsbruck (Aut) - SC Imst (Aut) 1:0
14:30Bedem Ivankovo (Cro) - Zrinski Jurjevac (Cro) 1:2
14:30Garbarnia (Pol) - Skra (Pol) 5:1
14:30Lugano (Sui) - Chiasso (Sui) 1:0
14:30Luzern (Sui) - Altach (Aut) 2:2
14:30Nordsjaelland (Den) - Viborg (Den) 1:2
14:30Paris FC (Fra) - Niort (Fra) 3:4
14:30St. Pauli II (Ger) - VfR Neumunster (Ger) 3:0
14:30Vaduz (Lie) - A. Lustenau (Aut) 4:0
14:30Zarkovo (Srb) - Lok. Zagreb (Cro) 2:1
14:45Szentlorinc (Hun) - Kozarmisleny SE (Hun) 0:1
15:00Basel (Sui) - Xamax (Sui) 3:1
15:00Ch. Odessa (Ukr) - Prishtina (Kos) 4:0
15:00Cukaricki (Srb) - Kuban (Rus) 1:0
15:00Drogheda (Irl) - Derry City (Nir) 1:1
15:00Gornik Z. (Pol) - Baltika (Rus) 2:1
15:00LASK (Aut) - Maribor (Slo) 1:2
15:00Lechia Gdansk (Pol) - Akhmat Grozny (Rus) 2:1
15:00Liefering (Aut) - First Vienna (Aut) 2:3
15:00Orleta Radzyn (Pol) - Chelmianka Chelm (Pol) 4:2
15:00Rosenheim (Ger) - Holzkirchen (Ger) 3:1
15:00Salzburg (Aut) - Admira (Aut) 1:2
15:00CancelledSchott Mainz (Ger) - Eisbachtal (Ger) -:-
15:00Slask Wroclaw (Pol) - Floridsdorfer AC (Aut) 0:0
15:00SSVg Velbert (Ger) - Siegburger (Ger) 6:1
15:00Termalica B-B. (Pol) - Kolubara (Srb) 2:0
15:00Wanderers (Uru) - Rentistas (Uru) 0:0
15:00Wels (Aut) - BW Linz (Aut) 1:7
15:00Wiener Sport-Club (Aut) - Vorwarts Steyr (Aut) 2:3
15:00Zlin B (Cze) - Slovacko B (Cze) 2:5
15:15CancelledTPS (Fin) - Ilves 2 (Fin) -:-
15:30FK Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus) - Celje (Slo) 1:1
15:30Jeunesse Esch (Lux) - Hesperange (Lux) 1:1
15:30Lech Poznan (Pol) - Mura (Slo) 4:1
15:30Teplice (Cze) - Rapid Vienna (Aut) 2:1
15:30CancelledThun (Sui) - Biel (Sui) -:-
15:45Sparta Prague (Cze) - FK Rostov (Rus) 2:0
16:00Aarau (Sui) - Bellinzona (Sui) 9:0
16:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou (Cze) - Kolin (Cze) 1:0
16:00CancelledHajduk Split (Cro) - Slavia Prague (Cze) -:-
16:00CancelledMannsworth (Aut) - Schattendorf (Aut) -:-
16:00Stripfing (Aut) - Horn (Aut) 2:1
17:00Bray (Irl) - Shamrock Rovers (Irl) 3:2
17:00Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) - Racing Luxembourg (Lux) 4:0
17:00Jablonec (Cze) - Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) 1:1
17:30FC Tallinn (Est) - Viimsi JK (Est) 0:3
18:00Treaty United (Irl) - Finn Harps (Irl) 0:2
19:00Galway (Irl) - Shelbourne (Irl) 0:2
19:30Prix les Mezieres (Fra) - Jeunesse Canach (Lux) 2:1
20:00Zatoka Braniewo (Pol) - Huragan Morag (Pol) 2:2
23:00Nacional (Uru) - Penarol (Uru) 0:0

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

12:00SGS Essen W (Ger) - Borussia Bocholt W (Ger) 8:0
14:00Czarni Sosnowiec W (Pol) - Slovacko W (Cze) 0:2
14:00Koln W (Ger) - Andernach W (Ger) 6:0
14:00Ovrevoll Hosle W (Nor) - Valerenga W (Nor) 1:0
14:00Rosengard W (Swe) - Brondby W (Den) 0:1

ZAMBIA: Super League

12:00Indeni - Kafue Celtic 2:1
14:00Buildcon - Forest Rangers 2:0
14:00Chambishi - ZESCO 0:1
14:00Kabwe - Kansanshi 0:0
14:00Power Dynamos - Prison Leopards 0:0
14:00Red Arrows - Nkana 3:0
14:00Zanaco - Green Buffaloes FC 1:1

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.