Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 02.04.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
19:30Newcastle - Everton -:-19:30Nottingham - Fulham -:-
19:45Bournemouth - Crystal Palace -:-
19:45Burnley - Wolves -:-
20:15West Ham - Tottenham -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
17:45Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam -:-19:00Excelsior - PSV -:-
20:00Sittard - Nijmegen -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
16:00PostponedRivers United - Katsina Utd -:-ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
23:00Platense - Godoy Cruz -:-ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
01:10San Martin T. - Chaco For Ever -:-ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
19:30Liniers - Argentino de Quilmes -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
19:30Estrella de Berisso - Juventud de Bernal -:-ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
20:00Central Cordoba - Quilmes -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
19:00San Lorenzo 2 - Huracan 2 -:-19:00Tigre 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2 -:-
21:00Lanus 2 - Banfield 2 -:-
23:00Racing Club 2 - Independiente 2 -:-
ARMENIA: First League
12:00Ararat Yerevan 2 - Ararat-Armenia 2 -:-13:00Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Andranik -:-
15:00Urartu 2 - Syunik -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
09:00Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
19:00SK Rapid (Am) - Ardagger -:-AZERBAIJAN: Azerbaijan Cup
17:00Neftci Baku - Qarabag -:-BAHRAIN: Premier League
19:45Al-Ahli Manama - Al Khalidiyah -:-19:45Al-Hidd - Al-Shabbab -:-
19:45Busaiteen - Sitra -:-
BANGLADESH: Federation Cup - Play Offs
11:00Mohammedan - Sheikh Russel -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
01:00Wilstermann - GV San Jose -:-BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage
22:00Andira - Vasco da Gama AC -:-00:00Galvez - Humaita -:-
BRAZIL: Maranhense
23:00Maranhao - Moto Club -:-23:00Pinheiro - Chapadinha -:-
23:00Sampaio Correa - Imperatriz -:-
23:00Tuntum - Cordino EC -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro - Relegation
00:30Democrata GV - Ipatinga -:-BRAZIL: Paraibano - Play Offs
20:30Serra Branca - Botafogo PB -:-BRAZIL: Roraimense - First stage
00:00Progresso - Real Sao Luiz -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga
15:00Etar - Arda -:-17:30Slavia Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
23:00Lautaro - Dep. Linares -:-22:00San Antonio Unido - Deportes Rengo -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
21:30Inter Palmira - Boca Juniors -:-COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura
02:00Escorpiones - Municipal Turrialba -:-02:00Jaco - Antioquia -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
15:30Croatia Zmijavci - Sibenik -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup
17:00Jablonec - Plzen -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
18:00Odense - Vejle -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
17:30Fredericia - Vendsyssel -:-DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
23:00San Cristobal - Delfines Del Este -:-00:00Moca - Vega Real -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
14:30Motema Pembe - Celeste -:-14:30Sanga Balende - Blessing -:-
14:30Tshinkunku - Groupe Bazano -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
20:30Pyramids - El Gaish -:-ENGLAND: League One
20:00Portsmouth - Derby -:-ENGLAND: League Two
19:45Doncaster - Wrexham -:-ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
19:45Beaconsfield Town - Hanwell Town -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
12:00Sheffield Wed U21 - Wigan U21 -:-13:00PostponedBristol City U21 - Fleetwood U21 -:-
14:00Watford U21 - Swansea U21 -:-
19:00Birmingham U21 - Crewe U21 -:-
19:00Hull U21 - Burnley U21 -:-
19:00QPR U21 - Charlton U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League Cup - Play Offs
19:00Aston Villa U21 - Tottenham U21 -:-ENGLAND: FA Youth Cup
19:00Manchester City U18 - Bristol City U18 -:-EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League B
10:00Israel U19 W - Luxembourg U19 W -:-14:00Gibraltar U19 W - Kosovo U19 W -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
18:0007 Vestur Sorvagur - Streymur -:-FRANCE: Coupe de France
19:45Lyon - Valenciennes -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
16:00Iberia 1999 - Dinamo Batumi -:-18:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Kolkheti 1913 -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
18:00Aalen - Hoffenheim II -:-18:00Kassel - FSV Frankfurt -:-
18:00Mainz II - Bahlinger -:-
18:00Offenbach - Walldorf -:-
18:00Steinbach Haiger - Schott Mainz -:-
18:00TuS Koblenz - Stuttgart II -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
16:45Ansbach - Turkgucu Munchen -:-16:45Aubstadt - Wurzburger Kickers -:-
17:30Nurnberg II - Bayern II -:-
GERMANY: DFB Pokal
19:45Saarbrucken - Kaiserslautern -:-GHANA: Premier League
16:00Accra Lions - Medeama -:-GIBRALTAR: National League
20:00Manchester 62 - St Josephs -:-HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup
19:00Kisvarda - MTK Budapest -:-INDIA: ISL
15:00Odisha FC - Punjab -:-INDIA: I-League 2
11:30Kenkre - SC Goa -:-INDONESIA: Liga 1
14:30FC Bhayangkara - Persik Kediri -:-14:30Persita - Persib Bandung -:-
14:30PSS Sleman - Arema FC -:-
IRAQ: Super League
16:00Al Karkh - Al Talaba -:-16:00Al Shorta - Al-Hudod -:-
16:00Baghdad - Naft Missan -:-
ISRAEL: State Cup
17:30Kiryat Shmona - Nof Hagalil -:-18:30Maccabi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
ITALY: Coppa Italia
20:00Juventus - Lazio -:-ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C
19:30Catania - Padova -:-KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
19:30Al Naser - Al-Fahaheel -:-KUWAIT: Division 1
17:30Al Tadamon - Al Sahel -:-17:30Burgan - Yarmouk -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
13:00Dordoi Bishkek - Alay Osh -:-13:00Muras United - Kara Balta -:-
LIBERIA: LFA First Division
17:00Cece United - LPRC Oiler -:-17:00Freeport - Nimba Kwado -:-
17:00Global Pharma - Heaven Eleven -:-
17:00Invincible Eleven - Kallon Liberia -:-
17:00NPA Anchors - BEA Mountain -:-
17:00Paynesville - Mighty Barrolle -:-
17:00Watanga - LISCR FC -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
00:05Tapatio - Atlante -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
02:00Gavilanes de Matamoros - Calor De San Pedro -:-MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
01:00Berkane - FAR Rabat -:-NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions Cup
00:00Columbus Crew - U.A.N.L.- Tigres -:-NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership
19:45Carrick Rangers - Linfield -:-19:45Cliftonville - Larne -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship - Promotion Group
19:45Bangor FC - Portadown -:-19:45Dundela - Annagh -:-
19:45Institute - H&W Welders -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship - Relegation Group
14:00Knockbreda - Ballinamallard -:-19:45PostponedArds - Ballyclare -:-
19:45Dergview - Newington -:-
NORWAY: Eliteserien
18:00KFUM Oslo - HamKam -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
17:00Odd 2 - Sandefjord 2 -:-NORWAY: Nasjonal U19 CL
11:30Brann U19 - Start U19 -:-13:00Tromso U19 - Bodo/Glimt U19 -:-
14:30Rosenborg U19 - Aalesund U19 -:-
PERU: Liga 2
21:00ADA Jaen - Llacuabamba -:-21:00Carlos Stein - Juan Pablo II -:-
21:00Comerciantes - Moquegua -:-
21:00Dep. Municipal - AD Cantolao -:-
21:00Juan Aurich - Alianza Huanuco -:-
21:00San Marcos - Union Huaral -:-
21:00Santos - Ayacucho -:-
21:00U. San Martin - Binacional -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
18:00Warta Poznan - Zaglebie -:-POLAND: Division 1
17:00Wisla Plock - S. Rzeszow -:-19:30Lechia Gdansk - Odra Opole -:-
PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal
20:45Benfica - Sporting CP -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group
11:00Gil Vicente U23 - Estoril U23 -:-15:00Benfica U23 - Sporting CP U23 -:-
15:00Torreense U23 - Famalicao U23 -:-
17:00Estrela U23 - Vizela U23 -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
15:00Leixoes U23 - Mafra U23 -:-15:00Rio Ave U23 - Portimonense U23 -:-
ROMANIA: Romanian Cup - Play Offs
17:30Hunedoara - CFR Cluj -:-RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Regions Path - Play Offs
15:30SKA Khabarovsk - Dynamo Moscow -:-18:00Khimki - FK Rostov -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
14:00Etoile de L'Est - Gorilla -:-17:00Police - Amagaju -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
20:00Abha - Al Nassr -:-20:00Al Feiha - Al Wehda -:-
20:00Al Hilal - Al Akhdoud -:-
20:00Al Taee - Al Taawon -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
19:45Arbroath - Airdrieonians -:-SCOTLAND: Lowland League
19:45Albion Rovers - East Kilbride -:-19:45Celtic B - Cumbernauld Colts -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga
15:30Novi Pazar - TSC -:-17:30Vojvodina - Cukaricki -:-
18:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Radnik -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga
17:00Metalac - Radnicki Beograd -:-17:00Sloboda - Dubocica -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:30Mighty Blackpool - Kholifa Stars -:-SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup
15:00Lipany - Ruzomberok -:-SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup
17:00Triglav - Rogaska -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
18:30AmaZulu - Polokwane -:-18:30Kaizer Chiefs - Stellenbosch -:-
18:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Richards Bay -:-
18:30Sekhukhune - Cape Town City -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
14:00Marumo Gallants - Casric Stars -:-14:00Pretoria Callies - Magesi -:-
14:00Pretoria U. - Milford FC -:-
14:00Venda - Black Leopards -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
23:00Cobresal (Chi) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) -:-23:00Millonarios (Col) - Flamengo RJ (Bra) -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
23:00Belgrano (Arg) - Internacional (Bra) -:-23:00Nacional Asuncion (Par) - Argentinos Jrs (Arg) -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
11:30Daejeon - Ulsan HD -:-11:30Pohang - Suwon FC -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
18:00Oster - Degerfors -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League
19:30Lugano - Basel -:-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
19:15Sion - Xamax -:-THAILAND: Thai League 1
12:00Prachuap - Trat FC -:-13:00Port MTI FC - Sukhothai -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
15:00Istanbulspor AS - Rizespor -:-18:30Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu -:-
18:30Galatasaray - Hatayspor -:-
18:30Gaziantep - Alanyaspor -:-
TURKEY: 1. Lig
12:00Keciorengucu - Corum -:-12:00Sanliurfaspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
15:00Boluspor - Genclerbirligi -:-
18:30Manisa FK - Bodrumspor -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
13:00FC Asgabat - Arkadag -:-UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Presidents Cup
18:30Ajman - Al Nasr -:-18:30Al Jazira - Al Wasl -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00Orlando City B - Inter Miami II -:-USA: US Open Cup
00:00Richmond Kickers - Maryland Bobcats -:-00:30Charlotte Independ. - SC United Heat -:-
00:30New York City II - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
14:00Kokand 1912 - Xorazm Urganch -:-WORLD: Friendly International
16:30Spain U16 - Portugal U16 -:-Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.