Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 05.04.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs
19:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Young Africans -:-21:00Al Ahly - Simba -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
20:00Lille - Marseille -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga
19:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Bremen -:-ITALY: Serie A
19:45Salernitana - Sassuolo -:-NIGERIA: NPFL
16:00Sunshine Stars - Bayelsa United -:-AFRICA: Olympic Games Women - Qualification
16:00Zambia W - Morocco W -:-17:00Nigeria W - South Africa W -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
15:45El Bayadh - Magra -:-22:00ASO Chlef - Saoura -:-
22:00Biskra - Kabylie -:-
22:00MC Alger - US Souf -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
15:30Annaba - Olympique Magrane -:-15:30Hussein Dey - Mostaganem -:-
15:30MO Constantine - Olympique Akbou -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
23:00Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Jrs -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
23:00River Plate 2 - Boca Juniors 2 -:-ARMENIA: Premier League
12:00West Armenia - Noah -:-ARMENIA: First League
12:00FC Gandzasar - Shirak Gyumri 2 -:-AUSTRALIA: A-League
09:45WS Wanderers - Brisbane Roar -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
09:30Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
11:30Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane U21 -:-11:30Peninsula - Olympic FC -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian
10:00Adelaide City - Campbelltown City -:-10:00South Adelaide - Modbury Jets -:-
10:15NE Metrostars - Croydon -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
09:30Heidelberg Utd - St Albans -:-09:45Dandenong City - Green Gully -:-
10:30Oakleigh Cannons - Port Melbourne Sharks -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
18:30Altach - Tirol -:-AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
17:10First Vienna - St. Polten -:-17:10Horn - Lafnitz -:-
17:10Kapfenberg - Ried -:-
17:10Stripfing - Liefering -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
18:00Leobendorf - Marchfeld -:-18:00Neusiedl - Austria Vienna (Am) -:-
18:30Favoritner - Drassburg -:-
18:30SK Rapid (Am) - Wiener Viktoria -:-
18:30SV Oberwart - Donaufeld Wien -:-
18:30TWL Elektra - Kremser -:-
18:30Wiener Sport-Club - Traiskirchen -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
18:00Allerheiligen - LASK (Am) -:-18:00Deutschlandsberger - SC Weiz -:-
18:00Union Gurten - Ried (Am) -:-
18:00Vocklamarkt - Wallern/St Marienkirchen -:-
18:30ASK Voitsberg - Vorwarts Steyr -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
18:00TSV St. Johann - Bischofshofen -:-AUSTRIA: Burgenland
18:00ASV Siegendorf - Leithaprodersdorf -:-18:00USVS Rudersdorf - Kohfidisch -:-
18:30Deutschkreutz - Parndorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
17:30SV Spittal - Volkermarkt -:-17:30Treibach - Kottmannsdorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
18:30Korneuburg - St. Peter in der Au -:-18:30Kottingbrunn - St. Polten (Am) -:-
18:30Schrems - SCU Kilb -:-
18:30Waidhofen/Thaya - Rohrbach -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
18:00Edelweiss - Dietach -:-18:00Micheldorf - ASK St.Valentin -:-
18:00Mondsee - Perg -:-
18:30Ostermiething - SPG Wels II -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
18:00Burmoos - Adnet -:-18:00Strasswalchen - Seekirchen -:-
18:00UFC Hallein - Thalgau -:-
18:30SAK 1914 - Grodig -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
18:00Furstenfeld - Tillmitsch -:-18:00Heiligenkreuz - Hartberg (Am) -:-
18:00Hohenhaus Schladming - Koflach -:-
18:00Ilzer SV - Lafnitz (Am) -:-
18:00Kalsdorf - Lebring -:-
18:00Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur - SV Frauental -:-
18:00SV Union Gnas - Weinland Gamlitz -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol
18:00SC Kundl - Kitzbuhel -:-18:30SV Worgl - Kematen -:-
AUSTRIA: Wien
17:00Stammersdorf - Stadlau -:-17:30Schwechat - SV Donau -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
17:00Araz - Kapaz -:-AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
11:00Zaqatala - Karvan -:-12:00MOIK Baku - Shamakhi -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
10:15Abahani Limited - Fortis -:-10:15Brothers U. - Rahmatgonj MFS -:-
10:15Chittagong Abahani - Bashundara Kings -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
15:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Vitebsk -:-17:00FC Minsk - Smorgon -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
15:00Ostrovets - Energetik-BGU -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
19:45KV Mechelen - St. Truiden -:-BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
19:00Beveren - Anderlecht U23 -:-19:00Waregem - Patro Eisden -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
18:30Deinze U21 - St. Truiden U21 -:-18:30Patro Eisden U21 - Eupen U21 -:-
19:00Dender U21 - Kortrijk U21 -:-
19:00RFC Liege U21 - Oostende U21 -:-
19:00RWDM U21 - Westerlo U21 -:-
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
23:00The Strongest - SA Bulo Bulo -:-BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage
21:00Senador Guiomard - Acreano -:-BRAZIL: Amapaense
00:00Macapa - Ypiranga AP -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense - Play Offs
00:00Luverdense - Mixto -:-BRAZIL: Capixaba U20
19:00Porto Vitoria U20 - Desportiva Ferroviaria U20 -:-BRAZIL: Goiano U20
19:30Aparecida EC U20 - Guanabara City U20 -:-19:30Aparecidense U20 - Itaberai U20 -:-
19:30Guapo M19 U20 - Jataiense U20 -:-
19:30Royal U20 - Trindade U20 -:-
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
15:00Septemvri Sofia - Spartak Varna -:-CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
16:00As Dgssie - Foullah Edifice -:-CHILE: Primera B
23:00Limache - Curico Unido -:-CHINA: Super League
08:30Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua -:-12:00Henan Songshan Longmen - Shenzhen Xinpengcheng -:-
12:35Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Port -:-
12:35Qingdao Hainiu - Shandong Taishan -:-
13:00Nantong Zhiyun - Meizhou Hakka -:-
CHINA: Jia League
08:00Yanbian Longding - Chongqing Tonglianglong -:-08:30Foshan Nanshi - Dalian Yingbo -:-
08:30Jiangxi Lushan - Yunnan Yukun -:-
12:30Guangzhou FC - Shanghai Jiading Huilong -:-
CHINA: Yi League
08:00Dalian Kuncheng - Xian Ronghai -:-08:00Langfang Glory City - Taian Tiankuang -:-
08:30Shanghai Port B - Shenzhen Juniors -:-
11:00Haikou Mingcheng - Guangxi Lanhang -:-
12:30Nantong Haimen - Hubei Istar -:-
12:30Rizhao Yuqi - Shandong Taishan B -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
22:00Envigado - Pereira -:-00:10Atl. Nacional - Fortaleza -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
00:00Real Cundinamarca - U. Magdalena -:-21:30Tigres - Huila -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
22:00Dep. Cali W - Cucuta W -:-CROATIA: HNL
17:00Rudes - Osijek -:-CROATIA: Prva NL
14:50Sesvete - Solin -:-CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
17:00Omonia 29th May - Paralimni -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
17:00Vlasim - Zizkov -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
17:00Usti nad Labem - Brozany -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
16:00Hlucin - Uhersky Brod -:-16:00Zlinsko - SK Hranice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
17:30Batov - Skastice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
16:30Rudolfov - Trhove Sviny -:-17:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Olesnik -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
17:00Petrin Plzen B - Nepomuk -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
17:00Luhacovice - Osvetimany -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
10:00Zlin U19 - Brno U19 -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
18:00Lyngby - Odense -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
18:00B.93 - Helsingor -:-18:00Horsens - Hillerod -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
23:00ASAS - Garde-Cotes -:-19:00CF GR/SIAF - CDC Q7 -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
01:00Gualaceo - Nueve de Octubre -:-ENGLAND: Championship
20:00Rotherham - Plymouth -:-ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
19:45Cray Wanderers - Hashtag -:-ENGLAND: Premier League 2
19:00Newcastle Utd U21 - West Brom U21 -:-19:00Norwich U21 - Southampton U21 -:-
19:00West Ham U21 - Derby U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
19:00Sheffield Utd U21 - Burnley U21 -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
17:00Nomme Utd - Tammeka -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00Ethiopia Bunna - Hawassa -:-17:00Fasil Kenema - Dire Dawa -:-
EUROPE: Euro Women - Qualification - League A
17:00Czech Republic W - Denmark W -:-17:00Norway W - Finland W -:-
17:15Italy W - Netherlands W -:-
17:45Iceland W - Poland W -:-
19:30Austria W - Germany W -:-
19:45Belgium W - Spain W -:-
20:00England W - Sweden W -:-
20:10France W - Ireland W -:-
EUROPE: Euro Women - Qualification - League B
14:00Slovakia W - Israel W -:-16:00Ukraine W - Kosovo W -:-
16:45Hungary W - Azerbaijan W -:-
17:00Serbia W - Scotland W -:-
18:00Switzerland W - Turkey W -:-
19:00Northern Ireland W - Malta W -:-
19:15Wales W - Croatia W -:-
20:45Portugal W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W -:-
EUROPE: Euro Women - Qualification - League C
12:00Armenia W - Romania W -:-12:00Kazakhstan W - Bulgaria W -:-
15:30Latvia W - North Macedonia W -:-
15:30Montenegro W - Andorra W -:-
15:30Slovenia W - Moldova W -:-
16:00Cyprus W - Belarus W -:-
16:00Georgia W - Lithuania W -:-
18:00Greece W - Faroe Islands W -:-
18:30Luxembourg W - Albania W -:-
EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League B
10:00Kosovo U19 W - Luxembourg U19 W -:-14:00Israel U19 W - Gibraltar U19 W -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
14:00AB Argir - Klaksvik 2 -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
16:30Inter Turku 2 - HJS -:-FRANCE: National
18:30Epinal - Nimes -:-18:30GOAL FC - Cholet -:-
18:30Le Mans - Avranches -:-
18:30Martigues - Villefranche -:-
18:30Orleans - Marignane GCB -:-
18:30Red Star - Niort -:-
18:30Versailles - Dijon -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
18:00Le Puy-en-Velay - Bourgoin Jallieu -:-FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
18:00La Roche - Libourne -:-FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
17:00Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne -:-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
17:30Hansa Rostock - Wehen -:-17:30Paderborn - Hertha Berlin -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
18:00Ingolstadt - Arminia Bielefeld -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga North
18:00Eimsbutteler - Teutonia Ottensen -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
17:00Jena - Cottbus -:-18:00BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
18:30Koln II - Paderborn II -:-18:30Rodinghausen - Wiedenbruck -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
18:00Buchbach - Schalding -:-18:00Illertissen - Bayern II -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
17:00Dynamo Schwerin - Rostocker FC -:-18:30Hertha Zehlendorf - TB Berlin -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
18:00Halstenbek-Rellingen - Harksheide -:-18:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV -:-
18:30Suderelbe - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
18:30Oberneuland - Blockdiek -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
18:30Heeslinger - Rotenburger -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
18:00Morlautern - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
17:30Eichstatt - Feucht -:-18:00ATSV - Wurzburger FV -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
18:30Munich 1860 II - Deisenhofen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
17:00Bietigheim-Bissingen - Pforzheim -:-18:00Nottingen - Hollenbach -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
17:00Heidenheim U19 - Augsburg U19 -:-GHANA: Premier League
16:00Nations FC - Great Olympics -:-GHANA: Division One League
16:00Tamale City - VC Warriors -:-GUINEA: Ligue 1
17:00Flamme Olympique - Kamsar -:-17:00Loubha - Sequence -:-
17:00Wakriya - Hafia -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
00:00Vida - Marathon -:-02:15Real Sociedad - Olimpia -:-
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
19:00Ujpest - Zalaegerszegi -:-ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
20:15Hafnir - KM Reykjavik -:-20:15Hamar - Hviti -:-
20:15Haukar - Afrika Reykjavik -:-
20:15KH Hlidarendi - Reynir -:-
20:15Smari - Arbaer -:-
20:15Spyrnir - Hottur / Huginn -:-
20:15Tindastoll - Samherjar -:-
INDIA: ISL
15:00Goa - Hyderabad -:-INDIA: I-League
12:00Rajasthan United - Delhi FC -:-14:30Churchill Brothers - Aizawl -:-
IRAQ: Super League
16:00Al-Hudod - Karbala -:-16:00Al Minaa - Al Karkh -:-
16:00Al Najaf - Al Naft -:-
16:00Naft Missan - Naft Al-Basra -:-
16:00Newroz - Baghdad -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
19:45Bohemians - Waterford -:-19:45Derry City - Dundalk -:-
19:45Drogheda - Shelbourne -:-
19:45St. Patricks - Shamrock Rovers -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
19:45Bray - Athlone -:-19:45Cork City - Cobh Ramblers -:-
19:45Finn Harps - UC Dublin -:-
19:45Kerry - Longford -:-
19:45Wexford - Treaty United -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League
14:00Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Jaffa -:-14:00H. Akko - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
14:00Hapoel Afula - Hap. Ramat Gan -:-
14:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Ironi Tiberias -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
11:00Hapoel Bueine - Ironi Baka -:-11:00H. Raanana - Hapoel Kaukab -:-
11:00M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad -:-
11:00Tayibe - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna -:-
11:00Tzeirey Um El Fahem - Kiryat Yam -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
11:00Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Herzliya -:-11:00H. Bikat Hayarden - M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi -:-
11:00Shimshon Tel Aviv - SC Dimona -:-
ITALY: Serie B
19:30Bari - Cremonese -:-ITALY: Serie C - Group B
19:45Sestri Levante - Pineto -:-ITALY: Serie C - Group C
19:45Foggia - Casertana -:-JORDAN: Premier League
20:30Al Ahli - Moghayer Al Sarhan -:-20:30Al Wehdat - Al Hussein -:-
20:30Aqaba - Al-Faisaly Amman -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
10:00FK Akzhayik - Ekibastuz -:-12:00Arys - Kaspij Aktau -:-
12:00FK Kyran - Turkistan -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
16:00Auda - Valmiera -:-LITHUANIA: I Lyga
14:00Tauras Taurage - Banga 2 -:-16:00Babrungas - Ekranas -:-
16:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - BE1 NFA -:-
16:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Siauliai 2 -:-
17:00Neptunas - BFA Vilnius -:-
MALTA: Challenge League - Relegation Group
19:30Lija - Zejtun -:-MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
02:05Atl. Morelia - Leones Negros -:-04:05Tepatitlan de Morelos - Tlaxcala -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
00:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Montaneses -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
23:00Chilangos - Dongu -:-MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
17:00Mazatlan FC U23 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 -:-23:45Club Tijuana U23 - Necaxa U23 -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
12:15Deren - Falcons -:-MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
10:00Glory Goal - Kachin United -:-10:00Mahar United - Yangon Utd -:-
10:30Rakhine United - Shan Utd -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
19:00Cambuur - Den Haag -:-19:00Dordrecht - De Graafschap -:-
19:00Maastricht - Helmond -:-
19:00Oss - Eindhoven FC -:-
19:00Telstar - Jong PSV -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
14:00Feyenoord U18 - Utrecht U18 -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
17:00Tiller - Mosjoen -:-PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:00Tacuary - General Caballero JLM -:-PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
21:00Colegiales - Encarnacion FC -:-21:00Deportivo Santani - Atl. Tembetary -:-
21:00Fernando de la Mora - 3 de Febrero -:-
21:00Independiente FBC - Guairena -:-
21:00Resistencia - Pastoreo -:-
21:00Rubio Nu - 12 de Junio -:-
21:00San Lorenzo - Martin Ledesma -:-
21:00Sp. Carapegua - Recoleta -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
20:30Grau - Sport Boys -:-POLAND: Ekstraklasa
17:00Cracovia - LKS Lodz -:-19:30Radomiak Radom - Rakow -:-
POLAND: Division 1
17:00Leczna - Podbeskidzie -:-19:30Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Glogow -:-
POLAND: Division 2
17:00Olimpia Elblag - LKS Lodz II -:-18:00Skra - Zaglebie II -:-
19:45Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Pogon Siedlce -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
18:00Skierniewice - GKS Belchatow -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group II
15:30Swit Skolwin - Swinoujscie -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
20:15SC Farense - Boavista -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
18:00Nacional - AVS -:-QATAR: QSL
19:30Al-Duhail - Al-Sadd -:-19:30Al Wakra - Al Arabi -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
15:00Kondzo - Juk -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
18:30Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Farul Constanta -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
15:30UTA Arad - FC Botosani -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
15:00FC Bacau - Stiinta Miroslava -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
15:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Braila -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
15:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Popesti Leordeni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
15:00FC Pucioasa - Moreni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
15:00Kids Tampa Brasov - Cetate Rasnov -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
15:00Odorheiu - Targu Secuiesc -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
15:00Cetatea - Ramnicu Valcea -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
15:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSO Filiasi -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
15:00U Craiova 1948 2 - Lupac -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
15:00Phoenix Buzias - Peciu Nou -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
15:00Ineu - Teuz Cermei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
15:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - ACS Medias -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
15:00Viitorul Cluj - Avantul Reghin -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
15:00CSM Zalau - CSM Satu Mare -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
15:00Baia Mare - Satu Mare -:-15:00Baile Felix - Victoria Carei -:-
15:00Minerul Ocna Dej - Sanatatea Cluj -:-
RUSSIA: Youth League
09:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Baltika U19 -:-11:00Chertanovo M. U19 - Nizhny Novgorod U19 -:-
11:00FK Rostov U19 - Ural U19 -:-
11:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 -:-
13:00Akhmat Grozny U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 -:-
13:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Zenit U19 -:-
13:00Krasnodar U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 -:-
13:00Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 -:-
14:00FK Orenburg U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 -:-
15:00Sochi U19 - Konoplev Academy U19 -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
14:00Marines - Bugesera -:-17:00AS Kigali - APR -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
20:00Al Ittihad - Al Taawon -:-20:00Al Khaleej - Al Hilal -:-
20:00Al Wehda - Al Ahli SC -:-
20:00Damac - Al Nassr -:-
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
19:45Hearts B - East Stirlingshire -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
15:00Brodarac - Zvezdara -:-SEYCHELLES: Premier League
12:00Anse Reunion - Foresters FC -:-15:00Saint Louis - Cote d'Or -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:15Old Edwardians - Ports Authority -:-17:15Real Republicans - SLIFA -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
16:30Zilina - Slovan Bratislava -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
18:30MSK Senec - Rovinka -:-SLOVENIA: Prva liga
19:15Aluminij - Maribor -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
14:00Casric Stars - Pretoria U. -:-SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
23:00Caracas (Ven) - Atletico-MG (Bra) -:-23:00Rosario Central (Arg) - Penarol (Uru) -:-
01:00Liverpool M. (Uru) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu) -:-
01:00Palestino (Chi) - Bolivar (Bol) -:-
01:00Talleres Cordoba (Arg) - Sao Paulo (Bra) -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
23:00Deportivo Garcilaso (Per) - Metropolitanos (Ven) -:-01:00Sp. Luqueno (Par) - Racing Club (Arg) -:-
01:00U. Catolica (Ecu) - Cruzeiro (Bra) -:-
03:00Always Ready (Bol) - Ind. Medellin (Col) -:-
03:00Tomayapo (Bol) - Delfin (Ecu) -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
07:00Daejeon Korail - Gimhae -:-SPAIN: LaLiga2
19:30Amorebieta - Ferrol -:-19:30Elche - R. Oviedo -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
18:00Tudelano - Ath Bilbao B -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
12:00Alaves C - Urduliz -:-15:00CD Vitoria - Derio -:-
18:30Durango - Aurrera Ondarroa -:-
18:30Pasaia - Portugalete -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
21:00Ibarra - CD Marino -:-21:00Villa Santa Brigida - Panaderia -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
18:00Taby - Sollentuna -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
18:00Grebbestad - Ahlafors IF -:-18:30Vanersborgs FK - Kongahalla -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
19:00Farsta - Viggbyholms -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
18:00IFK Hassleholm - Kristianstad -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
18:00Mjolby AI FF - Atvidaberg -:-18:30Nacka Iliria - Syrianska -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
18:00Lindome - Qviding -:-18:30Tord - Landvetter -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
19:15Stade Nyonnais - Baden -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
19:30Yverdon II - Pully -:-UGANDA: Premier League
14:00Gadaffi - Kampala City -:-14:00Mbarara City - Maroons -:-
17:00Vipers - UPDF -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
11:00Prykarpattya - Livyi Bereg -:-UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
10:00FC Chernihiv - Khust -:-10:30Kremin - Bukovyna -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
10:00Veres Rivne U19 - Obolon Kiev U19 -:-UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
19:00Al Fujairah - Al Urooba -:-19:00Al Rams - Al-Taawon -:-
19:00Al Thaid - Dubai City -:-
19:00Masfut - Gulf United -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:00Boston River - Defensor Sp. -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
01:00Houston Dynamo 2 - Minnesota 2 -:-UZBEKISTAN: Super League
15:15Bunyodkor - Din. Samarkand -:-15:15Sogdiana - Qizilqum -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
12:00Nam Dinh - Binh Dinh -:-13:15Hai Phong - Thanh Hoa -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
09:00Phu Tho - TTBD Phu Dong -:-12:00Binh Phuoc - Hue -:-
WALES: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
19:45Bala - Newtown -:-19:45TNS - Caernarfon -:-
WALES: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
19:45Haverfordwest - Barry -:-WORLD: Club Friendly
16:00SJK Akatemia (Fin) - KPV Kokkola (Fin) -:-WORLD: Friendly International Women
11:00South Korea W - Philippines W -:-Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.