REFRESH

Tennis » Yesterday » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Laver Cup (World), hard (indoor)

13:20Berrettini M. (Ita) - Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) 2:1
15:55Norrie C. (Gbr) - Fritz T. (Usa) 1:2
19:20Djokovic N. (Srb) - Tiafoe F. (Usa) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Metz (France), hard (indoor)

13:10Sonego L. (Ita) - Hurkacz H. (Pol) 2:0
15:05Wawrinka S. (Sui) RETIRED - Bublik A. (Kaz) 0:0

ATP - SINGLES: San Diego (USA), hard

01:40O'Connell C. (Aus) - Brooksby J. (Usa) 2:1
04:40Nakashima B. (Usa) - Galan Riveros D. E. (Col) 2:1
22:10Evans D. (Gbr) - Giron M. (Usa) 0:2
00:15Nakashima B. (Usa) - O'Connell C. (Aus) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Seoul (South Korea) - Qualification, hard

03:10Jarry N. (Chi) - Ito T. (Jpn) 2:0
03:10Peniston R. (Gbr) - Lee J. M. (Kor) 2:0
03:15CancelledUchida K. (Jpn) - Moriya H. (Jpn) -:-
03:25Huey T. (Phl) - Moriya H. (Jpn) 0:2
04:20Shimabukuro S. (Jpn) - Kovacevic A. (Usa) 1:2
04:40CancelledKumar O. (Usa) - Watanuki Y. (Jpn) -:-
04:45Smith J. P. (Aus) - Watanuki Y. (Jpn) 0:2
05:10Lee D. H. (Kor) - Wu Tung-Lin (Tpe) 1:2
06:40Ymer E. (Swe) - Mochizuki S. (Jpn) 1:2
08:00Chung Y. (Kor) - Svrcina D. (Cze) 2:1

WTA - SINGLES: Parma (Italy) - Qualification, clay

08:40Alves C. (Bra) - Selekhmeteva O. (Rus) 1:2
08:40Niemeier J. (Ger) - Pace F. (Ita) 2:0
08:40Waltert S. (Sui) - Delai M. (Ita) 2:0
09:55Schmiedlova A. K. (Svk) - Pieri J. (Ita) 2:0
10:25Marcinkevica D. (Lat) - Parks A. (Usa) 0:2
11:20Urgesi F. (Ita) - Carle M. L. (Arg) 0:2
11:45Baindl K. (Ukr) - Jacquemot E. (Fra) 2:1
11:45Papadakis L. (Ger) - Bara I. (Rou) 0:2
13:15Andreeva E. (Rus) - Di Sarra F. (Ita) 2:0
13:15Masarova R. (Esp) - Zakharova A. (Rus) 2:0
14:25Brancaccio N. (Ita) - Lee G. (Rou) 1:2
14:55Jani R-L. (Hun) - Wurth T. (Cro) 2:0

WTA - SINGLES: Seoul (South Korea), hard

06:15Maria T. (Ger) - Alexandrova E. (Rus) 0:2
07:40Ostapenko J. (Lat) - Raducanu E. (Gbr) RETIRED 1:1

WTA - SINGLES: Tallinn (Estonia) - Qualification, hard

08:10Krunic A. (Srb) RETIRED - Lys E. (Ger) 1:0
08:10McNally C. (Usa) - Kuzmova V. (Svk) 1:2
09:50Ponchet J. (Fra) - Burrage J. (Gbr) 2:1
10:45Ruse G. (Rou) - Bassols M. (Esp) 1:2
12:05Saar K. (Est) - Friedsam A-L. (Ger) 0:2
13:35Golubic V. (Sui) - Vismane D. (Lat) 2:0
13:35Neel I. (Usa) - Boulter K. (Gbr) 0:2
14:45Snigur D. (Ukr) - Lamens S. (Ned) 2:1
15:00Noskova L. (Cze) - Pattinama Kerkhove L. (Ned) 2:0
16:20Varul L. (Est) - Watson H. (Gbr) 0:2
16:50Bjorklund M. (Swe) - Grammatikopoulou V. (Gre) 2:0
17:30Garcia-Perez G. (Esp) - Bonaventure Y. (Bel) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Tokyo (Japan), hard

04:10Samsonova L. (Rus) - Zhang S. (Chn) 2:0
05:55Zheng Q. (Chn) - Kudermetova V. (Rus) 2:1

ATP - DOUBLES: Laver Cup (World), hard (indoor)

21:05Berrettini M./Djokovic N. - De Minaur A./Sock J. 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Metz (France), hard (indoor)

16:25Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E. RETIRED - Glasspool L./Heliovaara H. 0:1

ATP - DOUBLES: San Diego (USA), hard

00:15Huesler M./Reese H. - Lammons N./Withrow J. 0:2
19:40Kubler J./Saville L. - Demoliner M./Melo M. 2:0

WTA - DOUBLES: Seoul (South Korea), hard

04:10Muhammad A./Santamaria S. - Han N./Jang S. J. 2:1

WTA - DOUBLES: Tokyo (Japan), hard

07:25Krawczyk D./Schuurs D. - Dabrowski G./Olmos G. 0:2
10:25Kudermetova V./Mertens E. - Melichar-Martinez N./Perez E. 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Braga (Portugal), clay

11:05Moreno De Alboran N. (Usa) - Skatov T. (Kaz) 2:1
14:10Pucinelli de Almeida M. (Bra) - Sels J. (Ned) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Columbus 2 (USA), hard (indoor)

18:05Thompson J. (Aus) - Kingsley C. (Usa) 2:0
19:50Hijikata R. (Aus) - Gomez E. (Ecu) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Sibiu (Romania), clay

10:10Dzumhur D. (Bih) - Ionel N. D. (Rou) 2:1
12:45Coria F. (Arg) - Fatic N. (Bih) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Villa Maria (Argentina), clay

15:50Bagnis F. (Arg) - Navone M. (Arg) 0:2
17:45Diaz Acosta F. (Arg) - Kicker N. (Arg) 1:2

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Budapest (Hungary), clay

13:10Tomova V. (Bul) - Korpatsch T. (Ger) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Braga (Portugal), clay

16:00Nedunchezhiyan J./Rungkat C. - Kopriva V./Pospisil J. 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Columbus 2 (USA), hard (indoor)

16:10Cash J./Patten H. - Broom C./Frantzen C. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Sibiu (Romania), clay

09:10Erler A./Miedler L. - Arribage T./Sanchez L. 2:0
10:35Babic Z./Wehnelt K. - Sabanov I./Sabanov M. 0:2
12:20Erler A./Miedler L. - Margaroli L./Ramanathan R. 2:0
13:25Ionel N. D./Palosi S. - Cornea V. V./Kolar Z. 1:2
15:50Cornea V. V./Kolar Z. - Sabanov I./Sabanov M. 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Villa Maria (Argentina), clay

23:45Juarez F./Monzon I. - Burruchaga R. A./Diaz Acosta F. 2:0

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Budapest (Hungary), clay

16:40Bondar A./Zimmermann K. - Maleckova J./Voracova R. 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 15 (Mexico), hard

14:30Boika L. (Usa) - McCormick T. (Usa) 0:2
14:30March A. C. (Ecu) - Cozbinov A. (Mda) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Danderyd (Sweden), hard (indoor)

09:30Friberg K. (Swe) - Monday J. (Gbr) 2:0
10:30Freund S. (Swe) - Tonejc V. (Cro) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Fayetteville, AR (USA), hard

16:05Riffice S. (Usa) - Papoe R. M. (Rou) 2:0
16:10Efstathiou M. (Cyp) - Baker B. (Gbr) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Lubbock, TX (USA), hard

18:10Michelsen A. (Usa) - Wallin O. (Swe) 0:2
19:30Hasson J. (Isr) - Bicknell B. (Jam) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Melilla (Spain), clay

09:10Lopez San Martin A. (Esp) - Alcala Gurri M. (Esp) 2:1
09:15Gomez F. A. (Arg) - Martinez M. (Sui) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 37 (Tunisia), hard

09:00Coulibaly E. (Ivo) - Dougaz A. (Tun) 2:1
09:00Mansouri S. (Tun) - Bertrand R. (Fra) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 10 (Egypt), hard

09:00Boehler D. (Ger) - Roncalli S. (Ita) 2:0
09:00Capecchi D. (Ita) - Rottoli L. (Ita) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Darwin 2 (Australia), hard

06:30Jasika O. (Aus) - Seelig K. (Usa) 2:1
06:30Walton A. (Aus) - Sweeny D. (Aus) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Pardubice (Czech Republic), clay

09:00Kodat T. A. (Usa) - Barton H. (Cze) 0:2
10:30Chazal M. (Fra) - Gill F. (Gbr) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Pirot (Serbia), clay

09:00Denolly C. (Fra) - Cretu C. (Rou) 0:2
09:00Kivattsev K. (Rus) - Orlov V. (Ukr) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 7 (Italy), clay

13:10Andaloro F. (Ita) - Lavagno E. (Ita) 0:2
13:10Lopez Montagud C. (Esp) - Ejupovic E. (Ger) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cancun 15 (Mexico), hard

14:30Quevedo K. (Usa) - Ewing S. (Usa) 0:2
14:30Rivera Corado M. G. (Gtm) - Colling S. (Usa) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Ceuta (Spain), hard

10:30Helmi O. (Den) - Brunskog L. (Swe) RETIRED 0:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Guayaquil (Ecuador), clay

16:00Ccuno R. (Per) - Sewing S. (Usa) 0:2
16:00Herazo M. F. (Col) - Romero C. (Ecu) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Lubbock, TX (USA), hard

16:00Kubka M. (Pol) - Branstine C. (Can) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 31 (Tunisia), hard

10:00Keller N. (Sui) - Li Z. (Chn) 2:0
10:00Mansouri Y. (Fra) - Yao X. (Chn) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 10 (Egypt), hard

09:00Falei A. (Blr) - Kuzmova K. (Svk) 0:2
09:00Pridankina E. (Rus) - Bestetti G. (Ita) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Darwin 2 (Australia), hard

09:00Bozovic A. (Aus) - Zlochova Z. (Svk) 2:0
09:00Kumkhum L. (Tha) - Gibson T. (Aus) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Otocec (Slovenia), clay

09:00Bulgaru M. (Rou) - Sramkova R. (Svk) 2:1
09:00Ormaechea P. (Arg) - Nahimana S. (Bur) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 7 (Italy), clay

13:00In-Albon Y. (Sui) RETIRED - Hobgarski K. (Ger) 1:1
13:00Rinaldo Persson K. (Swe) - Rosatello C. (Ita) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Berkeley, CA (USA), hard

19:10Brengle M. (Usa) - Shnaider D. (Rus) 2:0
20:15Chirico L. (Usa) - Yuan Y. (Chn) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Vrnjacka Banja (Serbia), clay

11:10Bolsova Zadoinov A. (Esp) - Ignatik A. (Rou) 2:0
13:40Ristic M. (Srb) - Potocnik N. (Slo) 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cancun 15 (Mexico), hard

23:00Doria L./Osorio J. S. - Andrade A./Banthia S. 0:2
23:00Flores J./Rodriguez R. - Boscarino F./Casso A. 2:0
14:30Nusdeo J. M./Ribeiro Lago E. - Ellouck R./Kimhi O. 2:1
14:30Nunez D. A./Zanellato N. - Ogura K./Tumasonis G. P. 2:0
17:00McCormick T./Stewart H. - Andrade A./Banthia S. 2:1
18:30Nusdeo J. M./Ribeiro Lago E. - Flores J./Rodriguez R. 0:2
19:00Nunez D. A./Zanellato N. - McCormick T./Stewart H. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Danderyd (Sweden), hard (indoor)

16:00Friberg K./Mridha J. - Freund S./Hannestad B. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Fayetteville, AR (USA), hard

18:05Burdet A./Manuel M. - Basile A./Williams C. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Lubbock, TX (USA), hard

20:20Aguilar J. C. M./Kumar P. - Minarik K./Richards A. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Melilla (Spain), clay

10:15Perez C. S./Winter Lopez B. - Apltauer F./Sibille I. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 37 (Tunisia), hard

10:00Frawley J./Negritu Ch. - Huang T./Yin B. S. 1:2
14:15Barroso Campos A./Schell N. - Coulibaly E./Iradukunda G. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 10 (Egypt), hard

10:30Beckley A./van Wyk K. - Liaonenka A./Zgirovsky A. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Darwin 2 (Australia), hard

11:00Sach T./Talic Z. - Seelig K./Sinclair C. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Pardubice (Czech Republic), clay

10:30Karol M./Kodat T. A. - Cerny M./Recek D. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Pirot (Serbia), clay

12:30Biljesko D./Kivattsev K. - Orlov V./Taylor A. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 7 (Italy), clay

13:10Ovcharenko O./Picchione A. - Tabacco F./Tabacco G. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cancun 15 (Mexico), hard

14:30Hinojosa Gomez J./Rodriguez V. - Mazzoni E./Mazzoni J. 2:0
16:00Jones M./Pinson L. - Dagan Fruchtman M./Kupres M. 0:2
19:00Dagan Fruchtman M./Kupres M. - Navarro M. F./Proctor L. 0:2
20:00Colling S./Ewing S. - Caceres A./Goldsmith W. P. 0:2
20:15Rivera Corado M. G./Weedon K. - Navarro M. F./Proctor L. 0:2
21:50Candiotto A./Pedretti G. T. - Caceres A./Goldsmith W. P. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Guayaquil (Ecuador), clay

19:00Perez Garcia M. P./Sewing S. - Ccuno R./Herazo M. F. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Lubbock, TX (USA), hard

07:00Hsu C./Kononova M. - Kozarov K./Miroshnichenko V. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 31 (Tunisia), hard

11:30Lee Y./Tsao C. Y. - Amos A./Daniel J. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 10 (Egypt), hard

12:30Fedorova A./Pridankina E. - Ezzat Y./Falei A. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Darwin 2 (Australia), hard

13:45Gibson T./Hule P. - Mays L./Ueda R. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Otocec (Slovenia), clay

10:00Khromacheva I./Shymanovich I. - Samir S./Yang Y. Y. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 7 (Italy), clay

15:15Moratelli A./Rosatello C. - Ruggeri J./Zeballos N. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Berkeley, CA (USA), hard

23:15Alsola J. L./Ivanov V. - Kalieva E./Stearns P. 0:2
00:30Krueger A./Montgomery R. - Zamarripa A./Zamarripa M. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Vrnjacka Banja (Serbia), clay

15:50Dinu C./Radisic N. - Astakhova D./Reyngold E. 1:2

TEAMS - MEN: Laver Cup (World)

12:00Europe - World 8:4

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.