REFRESH

Soccer » Today » Finished

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Qualification

19:00Zamalek (Egy) - Elect Sport (Cha) 2:0

ALBANIA: First Division

14:00Lushnja - Burreli 1:1

ALBANIA: Albanian Cup

14:00Beselidhja Lezha - Apolonia Fier 0:1

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

00:30Independiente - Newells Old Boys 1:0

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

15:00Tristan Suarez - Gimnasia Jujuy 2:2
17:40Brown Adrogue - Belgrano 2:3
19:00Guillermo Brown - Club A. Guemes 1:1

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

00:00CA Liniers - Villa Mitre 2:0
19:00Def. Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia E.R. 3:0

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

15:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - Colon Santa Fe 2 2:2
15:00Banfield 2 - Huracan 2 4:2
15:00Boca Juniors 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 0:0
15:00San Lorenzo 2 - Lanus 2 1:2

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women

15:00Comunicaciones W - Independiente W 0:6
15:00Excursionistas W - Gimnasia L.P. W 0:3
18:55Boca Juniors W - UAI Urquiza W 2:1

ARUBA: Division di Honor

23:30Dakota - Britannia 1:4
01:30La Fama - Santa Fe 0:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW - Play Offs

05:00Broadmeadow - Lambton J. 1:2

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Championship U19 - Play Offs

04:00New Caledonia U19 - Tahiti U19 2:1pen
07:00New Zealand U19 - Fiji U19 3:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

16:00Telfs - SC Imst 3:3

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

15:00Dornbirner SV - Brauerei Egg 2:0

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

10:00Altenmarkt W - Altach/Vorderland W 0:6
10:00Wacker Innsbruck W - Neulengbach W 0:4
13:30Sturm Graz W - Austria Vienna W 2:1

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

12:00Din. Minsk W - Smorgon W 1:0
14:00Dynamo Brest W - Vitebsk W 0:4

BELGIUM: National Division 1

14:00Tienen - Saint Eloois 0:3

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

14:00Ganshoren - Acren 1:3
14:00Jette - Tubize 0:1
14:00La Louviere - Hamoir 0:2
14:00Solieres Sport - Warnant 0:3
14:00Stade Disonais - Seraing Utd 2 1:0
14:00Stockay-Warfusee - Royal Union SG 2 3:1
14:00Verlaine - Namur 4:2
14:00Waremme - Binche 1:1

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

14:00Petegem - Olsa Brakel 2:2
14:00Wetteren - Westhoek 1:2

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

14:00FC Lebbeke - Belisia Bilzen 3:4
14:00Lille - K. FC Turnhout 3:2
14:00Londerzeel - Diegem 3:2
14:00Pepingen-Halle - Bocholter 0:2

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup - Qualification

15:00Aalst - Westerlo 1:3
15:00Knokke - Beerschot VA 0:4
15:00URSL Vise - Beveren 0:2

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

14:30Stupcanica - TOSK Tesanj 0:0

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20 - Play Offs

15:00Corinthians U20 - Palmeiras U20 0:1

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

15:00Gigant Saedinenie - Atletik Kuklen 1:0
15:00PostponedHaskovo - Rozova Dolina -:-
15:00Yambol 1915 - Sliven 1:3

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

15:00Chavdar Etropole - Levski Rakovski 2:1
15:00Marek - Botev Ihtiman 3:1
15:00Septemvri Simitli - Vihren 2:2

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

14:00Cherno More II - Spartak II 2:1
14:00Ludogorets III - Shumen 2007 3:0
14:00Svetkavitsa - Botev Novi Pazar 1:0

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

15:00Lok. Gorna - Sevlievo 2:0
15:00Mezdra - Yantra Polski Trambesh 3:0
15:00OFK Levski - Partizan Cerven Brjag 0:1

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

17:00ASF Dioulasso - AS Douanes 0:2
17:00Kadiogo - Bobo-Dioulasso 1:1

BURUNDI: Primus League

14:00Magara Young Boys - Vital'O 1:2

CANADA: U Sports

03:15Trinity Western - Calgary 0:0
03:45Thompson Rivers - Alberta 2:1
18:00McGill - Sherbrooke 2:0
18:00Montreal - Concordia 4:0
19:15PostponedCape Breton - UNB -:-
19:15PostponedDalhousie - UPEI -:-
19:15PostponedSaint Marys - Memorial -:-
19:15PostponedStFX - Moncton -:-
22:15PostponedMount Allison - Acadia -:-

CHILE: Primera B

16:30Deportes Iquique - U. De Concepcion 1:2

CHILE: Segunda Division

16:00Iberia - Ind. Cauquenes 1:0
16:00Lautaro - D. Concepcion 2:0
16:00Limache - San Marcos de Arica 1:0
16:00Rodelindo - Real San Joaquin 3:2
16:00Valdivia - San Antonio Unido 0:4

CHILE: Chilean Cup

00:00Huachipato - Nublense 1:0

CHINA: Super League

10:30Shanghai Port - Guangzhou City 2:0
12:30PostponedGuangzhou City - Hebei -:-
12:30PostponedWuhan Three Towns - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
13:00PostponedCangzhou - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
13:00Chengdu Rongcheng - Henan Songshan Longmen 0:0

CHINA: Jia League

08:30Nanjing City - Zibo Cuju 2:3
08:30Shenyang Urban FC - Shaanxi Changan 1:2
08:30Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Sichuan Jiuniu 1:0

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

23:00Barranquilla - Cartagena 2:3

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Guadalupe - Grecia 0:1
03:00San Carlos - Alajuelense 0:0
03:00Zeledon - Herediano 1:3
18:00Cartagines - AD Santos 1:1

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

01:00Escorpiones - Limon Black Star 1:1
03:00Carmelita - Liberia 0:1
18:15Puerto Golfito FC - Cofutpa 1:4

CROATIA: Prva NL

15:00Croatia Zmijavci - Orijent 2:2

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women

11:00Osijek W - Hajduk Split W 2:0
13:00Dinamo Maksimir W - Zadar W 3:1
15:00Agram Zagreb W - Viktorija Slavonski Brod W 6:0
15:00Rijeka W - ZNK Split W 0:7

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

09:15Admira Prague - Prestice 1:1
09:15Dukla Prague B - Bohemians 1905 B 3:1
09:30Plzen B - Pisek 3:1
15:30Hostoun - Kraluv Dvur 3:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

09:15Zizkov - Velvary 0:0
15:30Zapy - Teplice B 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

09:15Slovacko B - Kromeriz 3:3
09:15Unicov - Uhersky Brod 3:0
09:15Velke Mezirici - Rosice 0:3
09:30Zlin B - Znojmo 2:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

09:00Pribram B - FK Komarov 4:0
15:30Sokol Lom - Sobeslav 0:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

13:30Admira Prague B - Chomutov 1:2
15:30Louny - Hvezda Cheb 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

15:30Benatky n. Jiz. - Turnov 2:2
15:30AbandonedCaslav - Brandys n. Labem 3:0
15:30Dvur Kralove - Liberec B 2:1
15:30Hlinsko - Nachod 2:1
15:30Novy Bydzov - Chrudim B 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

14:30Sperice - Bohunice 3:4
14:30Stara Rise - Jihlava B 1:1
14:30Zdar na Sazavou - Breclav 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

14:30FK Kozlovice - Bzenec 4:0
14:30Sumperk - Batov 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

14:00Krnov - Opava B 1:2
14:30Bilovec - Bridlicna 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

15:00Jindrichuv Hradec - Tyn nad Vltavou 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

15:00Kunstat - Ratiskovice 4:1
15:00Mutenice - Moravska Slavia 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

12:30Rychnov n. Kneznou - Trebes 4:0
15:30Cerveny Kostelec - Libcany 3:0
15:30Horice - Police nad Metuji 6:0
15:30Slavia HK - Tyniste n. Orl. 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

15:30Studenec - Mimon 4:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

14:30Bolatice - Pusta Polom 2:4
14:30Moravan Oldrisov - Dolni Benesov 6:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

14:30Bohunovice - Rapotin 1:1
14:30Konice - Dolany 1:0
14:30SK Lipova - Velke Losiny 6:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

14:30Hermanuv Mestec - Litomysl 4:2
14:30Horni Redice - Holice 2:1
14:30Lanskroun - Ceska Trebova 1:0
14:30Lazne Bohdanec - Prelouc 4:0
14:30SK Pardubicky - Tremosnice 2:0
14:30Vysoke Myto B - Moravska Trebova 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

15:30Nyrsko - Nepomuk 1:0
15:30Sokol Radnice - Myto 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

15:30CAFC - Predni Kopanina 3:5
15:30Vysehrad - Branik 0:6

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

15:30Poricany - Mnichovohradistsky SK 1:2
15:30Pruhonice - Sedlcany 0:2
15:30Sokolec - Horky nad Jizerou 4:1
15:30Velim - Spartak Pribram 3:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

09:15Krupka - Nestemice 4:3
14:00Banik Most - Sous B - FK Jilove 4:0
14:00Kadan - Cernovice 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

13:00Velke Mezirici B - Chotebor 3:1
14:30Ledec nad Sazavou - Okrisky 1:0
14:30Nova Ves - Dukovany 6:1
14:30Slavoj Polna - Vrchovina B 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

14:30Borsice - Luhacovice 1:2
14:30Napajedla - Francova Lhota 5:0
14:30Nedasov - Slusovice 0:2
14:30Nevsova - Osvetimany 2:2
14:30Strani - Stitna nad Vlari 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women

09:30Plzen W - Sparta Prague W 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women

14:30Olomouc W - FC Praha W 1:1
15:00Teplice W - FK Pardubice W 1:10
15:00Zlin W - Lisen W 0:2

DENMARK: 2nd Division

12:00AB Copenhagen - B.93 3:1

DENMARK: 3rd Division

12:00Holstebro - SfB-Oure 3:1

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

12:00Thisted FC W - Sundby W 2:0
13:45Aarhus W - Brondby W 3:3

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

01:00Ind. del Valle - Macara 1:0

ECUADOR: Serie B

16:45Ind. Juniors - Santo Domingo 1:0
18:00Manta - Imbabura 1:0
19:00EL Nacional - Buhos ULVR 3:1

ECUADOR: Copa Ecuador - Group Stage

23:15PostponedMushuc Runa - Nueve de Octubre -:-
01:30PostponedEL Nacional - Ind. del Valle -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

01:30Chalatenango - Platense Municipal 2:4
02:00Metapan - FAS 2:2

ENGLAND: League One

12:30Plymouth - Ipswich 2:1

ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification

13:00Grays - Merstham 4:1
15:00Romania - Faversham 2:3

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

14:00Brighton W - Reading W 2:1
15:00Leicester W - Aston Villa W 0:2
15:00West Ham W - Manchester Utd W 0:2
16:00Chelsea W - Manchester City W 2:0
18:45Liverpool W - Everton W 0:3

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

11:30Sunderland W - Charlton W 2:3
12:00Lewes W - Sheffield Utd W 2:2
12:00London City Lionesses W - Durham W 3:0
14:00Birmingham W - Coventry United W 3:2
14:00Blackburn W - Crystal Palace W 1:3
15:00Bristol City W - Southampton W 1:1

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

10:00Saku Sporting W - Flora W 0:2

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League C

17:00Azerbaijan - Kazakhstan 3:0
17:00Slovakia - Belarus 1:1

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League D

14:00Andorra - Latvia 1:1
14:00Moldova - Liechtenstein 2:0

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

12:00Alushta - Sparta-KT 1:0
14:00FC Sevastopol - Ocean Kerch 1:1
14:00Kyzyltash - TSK Simferopol 1:1
15:00Rubin Yalta - FC Yalta 3:2

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League A

10:30Greece U17 W - Belgium U17 W 0:1
17:00Spain U17 W - Poland U17 W 3:0

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Championship Group

15:00Ekenas - JaPS 4:0

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Relegation Group

15:00PK-35 - PIF Pargas 1:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

12:00Narpes Kraft - Kajaanin Haka 0:0
12:00OTP - Komeetat 4:1
16:00Hercules - OLS Oulu 1:1

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

11:45Paris SG W - Fleury 91 W 2:1

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

12:00Grenoble W - Albi-Marssac W 0:2
12:00Metz W - La Roche W 2:0
12:00Nice W - St Etienne W 1:7
13:00Lens W - Strasbourg W 1:0
14:00Brest W - Issy W 2:0
14:00Clermont W - Nimes W 1:1
14:00Marseille W - Yzeure Allier W 4:0
14:00Nantes W - Lille W 1:2
14:00Orleans W - CA Paris W 5:1
14:00Saint-Malo W - Le Mans W 0:2
14:00Thonon Evian W - Le Puy W 2:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00Holstein Kiel II - Emden 7:0
13:00Phonix Lubeck - Hamburger SV II 3:1
13:00Teutonia Ottensen - BSV Rehden 1:1
14:00Hildesheim - Bremer 0:4

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00Eckernforder SV - Todesfelde 2:1
14:00Oldenburger - Neumunster 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

13:00Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 3:1
13:30PostponedRugenbergen - Suderelbe -:-
14:00Tornesch - Paloma 1:2
14:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Hamm United 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

10:00Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack 0:3
12:00Schwachhausen - Surheide 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:00Hannoverscher SC - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0:1
14:00Heeslinger - Bersenbruck 3:1
14:00PostponedLuneburger Hansa - Arminia Hannover -:-
14:00Rotenburger - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 0:0
14:00Spelle-Venhaus - Gifhorn 4:0
14:00VfL Oldenburg - Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 4:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

14:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Gievenbeck 0:0
14:00Clarholz - Ennepetal 2:0
14:00Preussen Munster 2 - Finnentrop/Bamenohl 5:1
14:00Schermbeck 2020 - FC Gutersloh 1:2
14:00Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern 0:1
14:00Vreden - Eintracht Rheine 4:0
15:00Erndtebruck - Lotte 3:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Steinbach Haiger II - Baunatal 3:4
14:00Unter-Flockenbach - Eintracht Frankfurt II 0:4

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

13:30SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich - Gonsenheim 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

14:00DJK Bamberg - Cham 2:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

13:00Landsberg - Garching 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

13:00Grossaspach - Offenburger FV 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

14:00Bergisch Gladbach - Hurth 1:0
14:00FC Viktoria 08 - Pesch 1:2
14:00Glesch-Paffendorf - Wegberg-Beeck 1:5
14:00Siegburger - Freialdenhoven 0:2
14:15Frechen - Hennef 2:0
14:30Fortuna Koln II - Eintracht Hohkeppel 1:1
14:30Friesdorf - Konigsdorf 0:7
14:30VfL Vichttal - Bonner 4:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

14:00Baumberg - SW Essen 1:3
14:00Kray - Cronenberger 1:3
14:00Schonnebeck - Kleve 1:0
14:00Sonsbeck - FC Monheim 4:0
14:00TVD Velbert - Hilden 1:1
14:15Union Nettetal - Homberg 2:1
14:30FSV Duisburg - TuRU Dusseldorf 3:2
14:30SC St.Tonis - Meerbusch 1:2

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

12:00Bayern Munich W - Werder Bremen W 3:0
12:00Potsdam W - Duisburg W 0:3
15:00Freiburg W - Eintracht Frankfurt W 2:4
15:00SGS Essen W - Meppen W 1:0

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

10:00Bayern Munich II W - Hoffenheim II W 2:1
10:00FC Koln II W - Wolfsburg II W 3:3
10:00Ingolstadt W - RB Leipzig W 0:1
10:00Jena W - Sand W 1:0
10:00Turbine Potsdam II W - Freiburg II W 1:3
13:001.FC Nurnberg W - Eintracht Frankfurt II W 2:1
13:00Andernach W - Gutersloh W 0:0

GHANA: Premier League

16:00Aduana - Samartex 2:2
16:00Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak 1:1
16:00Bibiani Gold Stars - Bechem United 1:0
16:00Karela - Dreams 2:0
16:00Kotoku Royals - Nsoatreman 0:0
16:00Real Tamale - Legon Cities 0:1

GREECE: Greek Cup

14:00Aris Voula - Nafpaktiakos 0:1

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

17:00Deportivo Achuapa - Santa Lucia 2:1

HUNGARY: NB III - East

10:00Debrecen II - Hatvan 1:2
10:00DVTK II - Tiszaujvaros 3:0
10:00Vasas II - Kisvarda II 1:1
15:00BKV Elore - BVSC-Zuglo 0:1
15:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Bekescsaba 1912 II 3:1
15:00Jaszberenyi - Debreceni EAC 0:4
15:00Karcagi - Hajduszoboszloi SE 6:1
15:00Putnok - Korosladany MSK 1:1
15:00Senyo Carnifex - Eger SE 1:0
15:00Tiszafuredi - Penzugyor 1:2

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

10:00Kecskemeti TE II - Majosi 0:1
15:00Bank - Monori 2:1
15:00ESMTK Budapest - MTK Budapest II 1:0
15:00FC Dabas - Dunaujvaros PASE 0:4
15:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - Honved II 3:0
15:00Ivancsa - PTE-PEAC 3:2
15:00Makoi - Paks II 2:1
15:00Szekszardi - Ferencvaros II 1:2
15:00Szolnoki MAV - Ujpest II 0:1

HUNGARY: NB III - West

10:00Gyor II - Nagykanizsa 1:2
10:00Puskas Academy II - Erdi 3:1
10:00Zalaegerszegi II - MOL Fehervar II 2:2
15:00Balatonfuredi - Tatabanya 1:2
15:00Budaorsi SC - Bicskei 2:1
15:00Csornai - Mori SE 2:2
15:00III. Keruleti TVE - Gyirmot II 3:1
15:00Kaposvar - Komaromi VSE 0:1
15:00Teskand - Kelen 2:3
15:00Zsambek - VLS Veszprem 1:3

HUNGARY: NB I Women

14:45Haladas W - MTK Hungaria W 0:3

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

15:00Keflavik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W 1:2
15:00Selfoss W - Breidablik W 2:0
15:00Throttur W - KR Reykjavik W 5:0

INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division A - Championship Group

10:00East Bengal - Kidderpore 0:0
10:00Mohammedan - Aryan 3:0

IRELAND: Division 1

15:00Bray - Waterford 0:3

ITALY: Serie A Women

11:30Pomigliano W - Como W 2:2
13:30Sampdoria W - Inter W 0:2

ITALY: Serie B Women

14:00Cesena W - Trento W 2:0
14:00Chievo Verona W - Cittadella W 2:1
14:00Napoli W - Apulia Trani W 1:0
14:00Ravenna W - Genoa W 2:1
14:00San Marino Academy W - Verona W 2:2
14:00Tavagnacco W - Lazio W 0:2
14:00Torres W - Ternana W 2:2

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

16:30Korhogo - Sporting Gagnoa 0:0

JAPAN: J2 League

05:00Okayama - Vegalta Sendai 3:0
06:00Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija 1:0
06:00Blaublitz - Machida 2:1
06:00Chiba - Kumamoto 0:1
06:00Grulla Morioka - Kanazawa 1:3
09:00Tokushima - Mito 1:1
10:00Tochigi SC - Ryukyu 0:0

JAPAN: J3 League

05:00Iwaki - Gifu 2:1
06:00Kamatamare - Toyama 0:4
06:00Sagamihara - Vanraure 0:2
06:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Imabari 2:3
07:00Fukushima Utd - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1
07:00Yamaga - YSCC 0:1
10:00Nagano - Azul Claro Numazu 2:1

JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup - Play Offs

09:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0
09:00Urawa Reds - Cerezo Osaka 0:4

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

05:00Gunma W - C-Osaka W 1:0
05:00Yokohama FC Seagulls W - Orca Kamogawa W 1:0
06:00PostponedNittaidai W - Angeviolet Hiroshima W -:-
06:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - Ehime W 2:1

JAPAN: WE League Cup Women

07:30Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W 2:1
09:00Saitama W - Urawa W 0:2

LATVIA: 1. Liga

17:30Salaspils FK - Dinamo Riga 0:1

LESOTHO: Premier League

14:00Bantu - LCS 2:0
14:00Linare - Matlama 0:1
14:00Liphakoe - Manonyane 2:1
14:00LMPS - CCX 1:0

MALAWI: Super League

13:30Blue Eagles - Red Lions 2:0
13:30Civo Utd - Moyale Barracks 2:2
13:30PostponedMighty Wanderers - Rumphi United -:-
13:30Sable Farming - Rumphi United 2:0
13:30Silver Strikers - Karonga United 0:0
13:30TN Stars - Ekwendeni Hammers 0:1

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

23:05Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tlaxcala 3:0
01:05Pumas Tabasco - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:1
03:05Zacatecas Mineros - Atl. Morelia 2:2

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura

01:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Saltillo 1:0
02:00Tampico Madero - Uruapan 3:2pen
03:00Los Cabos - Tecos FC 3:0
17:00UA Zacatecas - Chihuahua 0:1
18:00Catedraticos Elite - Lobos ULMX 1:2
18:00Montaneses - Inter Playa Del Carmen 2:2

MOROCCO: Botola 2

17:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Ittihad Khemisset 0:3
17:00RAC Casablanca - Jeunesse Massira 2:1
17:00Renaissance Zemamra - Raja Beni Mellal 1:0
17:00Stade Marocain - Chabab Benguerir 0:0

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:00PostponedCosta do Sol - Black Bulls -:-
14:00Ferroviario Beira - Ferroviario Maputo 2:1
14:00Ferroviario Nampula - Ferroviario Nacala 2:0
14:00Matchedje Mocuba - LD Maputo 2:2

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

13:00Baronie - USV Hercules 1:2
13:00Blauw Geel - Rosmalen 2:0
13:00DEM - UNA 1:1
13:00Dongen - Watergraafsmeer 2:3
13:00Gemert - ADO 20 Heemskerk 1:6
13:00GVV Unitas - Groene Ster 1:0
13:00OSS '20 - HV & CV Quick 2:2
13:30HSC '21 - RKSV UDI 3:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

11:15Sittard W - Feyenoord W 0:1

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

00:30Eastern Suburbs W - Central Football W 8:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

11:30Brattvag - Ull/Kisa 4:2
12:00Alta - Traeff 3:3
15:00Asker - Eidsvold TF 2:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

13:00Kjelsas 2 - OS TF 5:3
13:00Skeid 2 - Grorud 2 2:3
14:00Lyn - Stabaek 2 4:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

14:00Hodd 2 - Elverum 1:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

14:00Bossekop - Mjondalen 2 2:2
14:00Harstad - Lorenskog 2:2
15:00Stromsgodset 2 - Mjolner 1:0
16:30Lillestrom 2 - Senja 1:1

NORWAY: Toppserien Women - Relegation Group

12:30Tromso W - Asane W 0:2
14:00Arna-Bjornar W - Roa W 3:0
14:00Kolbotn W - LSK Kvinner W 2:2

NORWAY: Division 1 Women - Second stage

13:00Aalesund W - Grand Bodo W 1:1
13:00Grimstad W - Medkila W 2:0
13:00Kil/Hemne W - Klepp W 3:1
14:00Honefoss W - Ovrevoll Hosle W 2:2

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

00:15Alianza - Chiriqui 4:0
02:30Herrera - Arabe Unido 2:1

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:30PostponedOlimpia Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

15:00Martin Ledesma - San Lorenzo 3:0
15:00Sp. Luqueno - Colegiales 1:0
15:00Sportivo Trinidense - 2 de Mayo 1:1

POLAND: Division 2

10:00Hutnik Krakow - Motor Lublin 1:3
14:00Stezyca - Olimpia Elblag 2:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

15:00Chelmianka Chelm - Sandomierz 1:1
15:00LKS Lagow - Sokol Sieniawa 3:2

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Slask W. U19 - Wisla U19 2:1
11:00Zaglebie U19 - Korona Kielce U19 3:1

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

11:00Bydgoszcz W - GKS Katowice W 0:2

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

12:00SC Angrense - Ferreiras 2:2
15:00Alcains - Mortagua 2:3
15:00Brito - Amarante 1:1
15:00Castro Daire - Camacha 1:1
15:00CD Rabo Peixe - Atletico CP 0:0
15:00Coruchense - Rio Maior SC 1:0
15:00Dumiense - Pevidem 0:1
15:00Fabril do Barreiro - Serpa 2:1
15:00Gondomar - GD Resende 3:2
15:00Guarda Desportiva - Rebordosa 3:1
15:00Leca - Machico 4:0
15:00Loures - 1º Dezembro 1:1
15:00Lusitania FC - Salgueiros 0:1
15:00Maritimo B - FC Alpendorada 1:1
15:00Olhanense - Lusitano GC 1:2
15:00Oriental Dragon - Juv. Evora 1:0
15:00Pero Pinheiro - Marinhense 1:0
15:00Santarem - Arronches Benfica 3:0
15:00Sao Martinho - Pedras Salgadas 1:1
15:00SC Vianense - Vilar de Perdizes 1:1
15:00Sertanense - Uniao Da Serra 1:0
15:00Sintrense - SB Castelo Branco 0:0
15:00Vasco da Gama - Esperanca de Lagos 4:1
15:00Vila Mea - Merelinense 1:1
16:00Beira Mar - Valadares Gaia 1:1

PORTUGAL: Taça da Liga Women

13:00Famalicao W - Vilaverdense W 3:1
15:00Braga W - Ouriense W 0:0
15:00Sporting W - Damaiense W 1:0

QATAR: QSL Cup

15:50Al Sailiya - Al Ahli Doha 2:3
18:00Al-Sadd - Al Wakra 3:0
18:00Qatar SC - Umm-Salal 1:3

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

12:30Marsouins - St. Louis 2:2
12:30Tamponnaise - Jeanne d'Arc 2:2

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2

11:00Unirea Branistea - Dinamo Bacau 3:1

ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women

08:00Targu Mures W - Csikszereda M. Ciuc W 3:0
09:00Baia Mare W - Fairplay Bucuresti W 1:2
09:00Piros Security W - CSM Alexandria W 3:3
09:00Universitatea Galati W - Ol. Cluj W 1:6
11:00Carmen Bucuresti W - Politehnica Timisoara W 0:1

RUSSIA: FNL

08:00SKA Khabarovsk - Kuban 2:0
12:00Veles Moscow - Kamaz 1:1
13:00Krasnodar 2 - Neftekhimik 0:0
14:00Akron Togliatti - Ufa 1:1
14:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rubin Kazan 1:0
15:00Arsenal Tula - Ulyanovsk 2:0
15:00Baltika - Yenisey 3:2
15:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:0
16:00Dynamo Makhachkala - Rodina Moscow 0:0

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

11:00Biolog - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1:2
13:00Alania 2 - Maykop 1:3
13:00Kholding - Legion Dynamo 1:0
13:00Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov 1:1
14:00Forte Taganrog - FK Chayka 0:0
14:00Mashuk - Yessentuki 2:0
15:00R. Volgograd - Dynamo Stavropol 3:1

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 4

12:00Amkar - FK Novosibirsk 0:1
12:00Nosta - Zenit-Izhevsk 0:2
14:00Orenburg 2 - Khimik Avgust 0:0
15:00Tyumen - Miass 1:2

SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup

13:45Cliftonville - Queen's Park 2:3

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women

12:00Glasgow W - Partick Thistle W 1:8
13:00Glasgow City W - Hearts W 2:0
13:00Spartans W - Hibernian W 2:2
16:00Aberdeen W - Celtic W 0:3
16:00Dundee Utd W - Hamilton W 3:2
16:00Rangers W - Motherwell W 4:0

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

10:00Car Konstantin - Radnicki Svilajnac 0:2
10:00SFS Borac - Dubocica 0:1
14:30Brzi Brod - Timok 2:1

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

14:00Buducnost Krusik - Polet Ljubic 3:2
14:00Real Podunavci - Macva Bogatic 2:1
14:00Sloga 1940 - Buducnost Arilje 3:0
14:00Sloga Kraljevo - FAP 0:1
14:00Smederevo - Mladi Radnik 3:0
14:00Takovo - OFK Mihajlovac 3:1
14:00Tutin - Borac 1926 1:1

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

10:00Slavia TU Kosice - Spisska Nova Ves 0:1
14:301.FK Svidnik - Snina 1:2
14:30Filakovo - Bardejov 0:2
14:30Oravske Vesele - Kalinovo 5:1
14:30Rimavska Sobota - Vranov 2:1

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

14:30Podkonice - Malzenice 1:2

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

15:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - NSK 1922 Bratislava 3:1
15:00Malacky - Kalinkovo 5:0
15:00Nova Dedinka - D. Luzna 1:1
15:00Rohoznik - Rovinka 2:1
15:00Rusovce - Domino 3:1

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

09:30Besenova - Krasno 1:3

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

14:00Gerlachov - Spisske Podhradie 3:1
14:00Lubovna - Kechnec 1:6
14:00Medzilaborce - Mladost Kalsa 3:4
14:00Pavlovce n. Uhom - Medzev 3:5
14:00Sobrance-Sobranecko - Sabinov 0:5
14:00Sokol Lubotice - Raslavice 3:1
14:00Velky Saris - FK Cana 0:3

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

14:00Crystal - Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 3:0
14:00Gbely - Trebatice 2:0
14:00Imel - Marcelova 7:0
14:00Nitra - Levice 1:2
14:00Pata - Hurbanovo 2:1
14:00Z. Moravce-Vrable B - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce 0:1

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women

09:00Myjava W - Petrzalka W 5:0

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

15:00Grosuplje - Fuzinar 2:3
15:00Rogaska - Beltinci 3:1

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

15:00Cirkulane - Posavje Krsko 1:4
17:00Brezice - Videm 3:0

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

10:00Cerklje W - Pomurje W 0:13
15:00Krim W - Radomlje W 0:16
15:00PostponedPrimorje W - MSM Ptuj W -:-
15:00ZNK Ljubljana W - Olimpija W 2:5

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

13:30PostponedHeegan - Badbaado -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

09:00Sekhukhune U23 - Maritzburg Utd U23 0:0
11:00Swallows U23 - Supersport Utd U23 1:0
13:00Kaizer Chiefs U23 - Chippa Utd. U23 1:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

05:30Daejeon - Gyeongnam 3:0
08:00Seoul E. - Anyang 3:2

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

07:00Dangjin Citizen - Siheung Citizen 1:1
07:00Hwaseong - Cheongju 1:0
09:00Gyeongju KHNP - Paju Citizen 2:1
11:00Gimhae - Yangju 1:1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

13:00Burgos CF - Levante 0:0
15:15Lugo - R. Oviedo 0:0
17:30Albacete - Andorra 1:1
17:30Eibar - Racing Santander 2:1

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

11:00Linares - Alcorcon 1:0
11:00Rayo Majadahonda - Ceuta 1:2
11:00Real Madrid B - CD Badajoz 3:1
16:00Pontevedra - Linense 0:0
17:00Fuenlabrada - CF Talavera 2:1
17:00Leonesa - Cordoba 0:3

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

11:00Baleares - UD Logrones 1:2
11:00R. Union - Alcoyano 1:2
11:00Sabadell - Calahorra 1:0
11:00SD Logrones - CF Intercity 1:0
15:00Cornella - Castellon 0:0
17:00Gimnastic - Amorebieta 1:0
17:00Numancia - La Nucia 2:0

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

11:30Laredo - Polvorin 3:1
16:00Marino de Luanco - Zamora 1:0
16:00Palencia CA - Bergantinos 2:1
17:00Compostela - Langreo 0:1
17:30Burgos Promesas - Ourense CF 1:1

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

11:00UD Logrones B - Sestao 0:1
16:00Alfaro - Tudelano 2:0
16:00Tarazona - Beasain 1:1
16:00Utebo FC - Izarra 1:0
17:00Gernika - Racing Rioja 1:2

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

10:30Zaragoza B - Ebro 2:1
11:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Prat 2:0
11:00Lleida - Pena Deportiva 0:0
11:00Mallorca B - Badalona Futur 1:0
11:00Terrassa - Formentera 1:2
16:00Olot - Valencia B 0:2
17:00Alzira - Teruel 0:1

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

11:00Betis B - Sevilla FC B 1:0
11:00Cadiz CF B - Mar Menor 1:3
11:00UCAM Murcia - Torremolinos 2:2
17:00Antequera - FC Cartagena SAD B 2:0
17:00El Ejido - Granada CF B 1:1
17:00Yeclano - Velez 0:3
17:45Sanluqueno - Recreativo Huelva 1:1
18:00Mancha - CD Utrera 2:1

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

10:00Union Adarve - Cerdanyola 2:0
11:00Cacereno - Atl. Paso 1:0
11:00CD Estepona - CD Coria 0:1
11:00Diocesano - Melilla 2:1
11:00Socuellamos - Navalcarnero 0:1
17:00Guadalajara - Alcorcon B 1:1
17:00Villanovense - Leganes B 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

11:00Dep. Fabril - Arosa SC 2:1
11:00Racing Club Villalbes - Rapido de Bouzas 2:2
11:00Somozas - Viveiro 2:0
16:00CD Choco - Silva SD 0:0
16:00UD Ourense - Gran Pena 2:1
16:30Barco - Arzua 0:1
16:30Paiosaco - Estradense 0:3

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

11:00Aviles Stadium - Gijon B 0:3
11:00Llanes - Real Titanico 2:4
16:00Llanera - Lealtad 1:0
16:00Union Club Ceares - Condal 2:1
16:15Valdesoto - L'Entregu 0:1
16:30CD Colunga - Covadonga 0:0
16:30Tuilla - Caudal Deportivo 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

16:00Cayon - UD Samano 2:2
17:00Tropezon - Escobedo 2:0
17:00Vimenor - Siete Villas 3:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

16:00Leioa - Anaitasuna FT 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5

10:45Grama - Montanesa 2:2
11:00Castelldefels - Girona B 1:0
11:00Pobla Mafumet - L Hospitalet 2:1
11:00Rapitenca - CF Badalona 1:3
11:30UE Sants - San Cristobal CP 1:1
11:30UE Tona - Vilassar de Mar 0:0
16:00Peralada - Sant Andreu 1:3

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

17:00Rayo Ibense - Villarreal C 1:2
17:00Roda - Hercules B 0:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

09:00Paracuellos Antamira - Las Rozas 2:1
09:00RSC International - Getafe B 0:1
10:30AD Torrejon - Galapagar 3:2
10:30Canillas - Real Aranjuez 0:1
10:30Collado Villalba - Trival Valderas 1:2
11:00CD Mostoles - Rayo Vallecano B 1:1
11:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - CDE Madrid 3:1
11:00Ursaria - RSD Alcala 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

11:00La Virgen - Becerril 0:0
15:00Mirandes B - Unami CP 3:1
16:00Bembibre - Atl. Tordesillas 1:1
16:00Real Avila - Ponferradina B 4:3
16:30Palencia CF - Arandina 1:2
17:00Almazan - Atl. Astorga 1:4

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

11:00El Palo - Jaen 2:0
11:00Huetor Vega - Almeria B 3:2
11:00Malaga City - Motril 1:2
17:00CD Torreperogil - Arenas Armilla 1:2
17:00Torre del Mar - Marbella 3:0
18:00Torredonjimeno - Malaga B 2:3

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

11:00Ayamonte - Bollullos 2:0
11:00Rota - Cartaya 1:0
16:30Sevilla FC C - Conil 1:0
18:00Ciudad de Lucena - Xerez CD 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

11:00Portmany - Poblense 0:2
16:00Sant Jordi - Soller 1:1
17:00Inter Manacor - Binissalem 2:0
18:00Platges de Calvia - Santanyi 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

11:00PostponedTenerife B - Lanzarote -:-
12:00PostponedCD Marino - Mensajero -:-
12:00PostponedLa Cuadra - Ibarra -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

09:00Real Murcia B - Racing Murcia 2:4
10:00La Union - Alcantarilla 3:0
16:30Deportiva Minera - Caravaca 2:0
17:00Aguilas FC - EG El Palmar CF 1:0
17:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia - UCAM Murcia B 1:2
17:30Ciudad Cieza - Molinense 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14

11:00Azuaga - Don Alvaro 2:0
11:00Olivenza - Moralo 1:1
11:30La Estrella - Arroyo 0:1
11:30UP Plasencia - CD Calamonte 1:2
16:30Montehermoso - Fuente de Cantos 1:1
17:00Villafranca - Jerez CF 1:4

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

10:30Subiza - Txantrea 4:1
16:00CD Cantolagua - Beti Onak 1:3
17:00Azkoyen - Burlades 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16

11:00Varea - Haro Deportivo 1:0
16:00Calahorra B - Anguiano 0:2
17:00Naxara - Agoncillo 1:0
17:00Oyonesa - River Ebro 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17

11:00Cuarte - Binefar 2:1
16:00Almudevar - Caspe 1:0
16:00PostponedAtletico Monzon - CF Illueca -:-
16:00Calamocha - Barbastro 2:1
16:10La Almunia - Huesca B 3:4
16:30Tamarite - Carinena 4:0
16:30Utrillas - Robres 1:1
17:00Epila - Ejea 3:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

11:00Azuqueca - Torrijos 1:1
11:00CF Talavera B - Conquense 1:1
17:30Quintanar - Marchamalo 3:1
17:30Tomelloso - Illescas 0:2

SPAIN: Liga F Women

11:00Atl. Madrid W - Alaves W 1:0
16:00Villarreal W - Barcelona W 1:4
18:00Levante W - Athletic Bilbao W 2:0
20:00PostponedGranadilla Tenerife W - Real Madrid W -:-

SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women

10:30Eibar W - Rayo Vallecano W 2:0
11:00CA Osasuna W - Cacereno W 0:0
11:00SE AEM W - Granada W 1:0
15:00Athletic Bilbao B W - Real Oviedo W 0:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

12:00Pitea - Orebro Syr. 2:2
12:00Sollentuna - Vasalund 1:1
12:00Team TG FF - Motala 1:1
14:00Gefle - Karlstad 3:1
14:00Stockholm Internazionale - Umea FC 2:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

15:00Ljungskile - Falkenberg 0:3

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

12:00Gute - Uppsala 1:1
14:00IFK Stocksund - Osteraker IFK 2:2
14:00Jarfalla - Kvarnsveden 6:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

15:00Onsala - Assyriska BK 3:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

13:00Karlskrona - Hogsby 5:2
13:00Osterlen FF - Rosengard 1:2
14:00Kristianstad - Asarum 1:4

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

13:00Smedby - Sleipner 3:1
13:00Trosa-Vagnharads - United Nordic 1:3
16:00Varmbols - IFK Eskilstuna 1:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

13:00Gauthiod - Nordvarmland 5:2
13:00Yxhults IK - Vanersborgs FK 0:1

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

12:00Kalmar W - Pitea W 0:1
14:00AIK W - Eskilstuna United W 1:2
14:00Umea W - Orebro W 1:3

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

12:00Bromolla W - Alvsjo W 2:1
13:00Sundsvall W - Lidkoping W 1:2
14:00Norrkoping W - Team TG FF W 3:0
14:00Vaxjo DFF W - Ravasens IK W 4:0

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

15:00Servette U21 - Monthey 2:2

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women

12:00Zurich W - Basel W 8:0

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

12:30Bayburt - Arnavutkoy Bl. 1:1
13:00Sivas Belediyespor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:2
17:0024 Erzincanspor - Menemenspor 2:1
17:00Amedspor - Bursaspor 2:0
17:00Corum - Batman Petrolspor 4:1
17:00Tarsus - Sanliurfaspor 1:1

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

13:00Adiyamanspor - Diyarbekirspor 3:0
13:00Pazarspor - Kastamonuspor 0:1
13:00Trabzon FK - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:0
13:30Zonguldak - Iskenderunspor 2:1
14:00Kirklarelispor - Vanspor FK 1:1
14:00Sariyer - Serik Belediyespor 1:1
17:001928 Bucaspor - Kirsehir Belediyespor 0:0
17:00Fethiyespor - Etimesgut 1:0

UKRAINE: Premier League

11:00Minaj - Lviv 0:1

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

10:00FC Chernihiv - LNZ Cherkasy 0:2
13:00Zhytomyr - Bukovyna 2:0

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

12:00VAST Mykolaiv - Nyva Vinnytsya 0:3

UKRAINE: Championship Women

14:00Dyn. Kyiv W - Ladomir W 1:0

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

14:20Al Jazira Hamra - Al Arabi 1:1
14:20Al-Taawon - Al Thaid 1:1
14:20Dibba Al Hisn - Fursan Hispania 3:0
14:20Emirates Club - Hatta 3:0

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Penarol - Montevideo City 0:1
15:00Rentistas - Plaza Colonia 0:1

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

17:30CA Cerro - Atenas 0:4
17:30Central Esp. - Progreso 1:1
17:30Juventud - Uruguay Montevideo 0:3
17:30Miramar - Rampla Juniors 1:3
17:30Sud America - La Luz 3:0
17:30Villa Espanola - Racing Montevideo 1:2

USA: MLS

03:00San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:3

USA: USL Championship

00:00Miami FC - Monterey Bay 0:0
00:00Pittsburgh - Orange County SC 1:1
00:30Detroit - FC Tulsa 2:2
01:00Colorado Springs - Oakland Roots 1:1
01:30San Antonio - Sacramento Republic 1:0
03:00Las Vegas Lights - San Diego Loyal 1:2

USA: MLS Next Pro - Play Offs

00:00Toronto FC II - Philadelphia Union II 1:0

USA: USL League One

23:30Richmond Kickers - Central Valley Fuego 1:1
00:00Charlotte Independ. - North Carolina 2:1
01:00Forward Madison - Tormenta 0:1
02:00Northern Colorado - Greenville 1:1
03:00Tucson - Chattanooga Red Wolves 2:1

USA: NISA

00:30Chattanooga - Flower City 1:0
02:00Albion San Diego - Syracuse Pulse 3:1
03:00LA Force - California Utd. 0:0

USA: NWSL Women

00:00North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W 3:0
01:30Houston Dash W - Reign W 0:2

WALES: Premier Women

14:00Abergavenny Town W - Barry W 2:3
14:00Cardiff City W - Swansea W 2:0
14:00Pontypridd W - Cardiff Met. W 3:4
14:00TNS W - Aberystwyth W 3:0

WORLD: Friendly International

00:00Mexico U20 - USA U20 2:1
00:30Martinique - Guinea Bissau 1:1
01:00Colombia - Guatemala 4:1
02:00Peru - Mexico 0:1
03:00Paraguay U20 - Peru U20 1:1
04:00New Zealand - Australia 0:2
10:00Czech Republic U18 - USA U18 1:4
10:00Finland U18 - Slovakia U18 3:1
10:00Malta U19 - Croatia U19 1:2
10:00Mexico U17 - Uzbekistan U17 2:0
10:00Mexico U18 - Germany U18 1:0
10:00Romania U17 - Czech Republic U17 1:3
10:00Vlasim - Czech Republic U20 2:2
14:00Scotland U21 - Northern Ireland U21 1:1
14:15France U18 - Poland U18 2:3
15:00Norway U17 - England U17 2:1
15:00Poland U17 - Portugal U17 0:2
15:30Croatia U20 - Albania U20 3:1
16:00Niger - Liberia 0:0
17:15Scotland U18 - Estonia U18 4:1

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00FC Dallas (Usa) - U.A.N.L.- Tigres (Mex) 0:3
23:00Philadelphia Union (Usa) - Pachuca (Mex) 1:0
10:00FC Minsk (Blr) - Osipovichi (Blr) 5:0
12:00Konyaspor (Tur) - Adanaspor AS (Tur) 4:1
14:00CSKA Sofia (Bul) - Septemvri Sofia (Bul) 2:0
14:00Levski Karlovo (Bul) - Levski Sofia (Bul) 0:4
14:00Sloga Doboj (Bih) - Tuzla City (Bih) 3:1
14:30Urania Baska Voda (Cro) - Hajduk Split (Cro) 1:4
15:00PAOK (Gre) - Panserraikos (Gre) 1:1
19:00Guineueta (Esp) - Granollers (Esp) 3:1

WORLD: Kings Cup (Thailand)

11:30Thailand - Trinidad & Tobago 2:1
14:30Malaysia - Tajikistan 0:1pen

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

14:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Manica 1:0
14:00Dynamos - Ngezi Platinum 0:1
14:00Triangle - Herentals 1:0

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.