REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Football » Today » Finished

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

23:00Estudiantes L.P. - Dep. Riestra 2:0
23:00San Lorenzo - Lanus 1:1
01:15Racing Club - Argentinos Jrs 3:0
01:15Rosario Central - Tigre 1:1

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

01:10San Martin T. - Patronato 2:0
01:30CA Mitre - Brown Adrogue 1:0

ARMENIA: Premier League

14:00Pyunik Yerevan - Noah 3:0
17:00Ararat-Armenia - Shirak Gyumri 1:1

ARMENIA: First League

14:00Mika Jerevan - Ararat Yerevan 2 0:0
14:00Nikarm - Alashkert 2 2:6
14:00Onor - Urartu 2 0:6

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

11:00PostponedBroadmeadow - Maitland -:-

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League

02:00Ifira Black Bird (Van) - Magenta (Nca) 1:2

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Conference League - Play Offs

18:00Wolfsberger AC - Austria Vienna 1:2

AUSTRIA: Salzburg

18:00Grodig - Kuchl 3:0

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

14:45Isloch - FC Minsk 3:0
16:45Slutsk - Neman 2:0

BHUTAN: Premier League

11:00Tsirang - Samtse 2:3

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

00:00Royal Pari - Always Ready 0:2
20:00PostponedSanta Cruz - GV San Jose -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

14:00Police XI - Nico United 2:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:00PostponedSao Paulo - Cruzeiro -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

01:00Guarani - America MG 1:2

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

00:00Athletic Club - Aparecidense 1:0
00:00Floresta EC - Figueirense 0:2

BRAZIL: Serie D

00:15Trem - Humaita 2:1

BRAZIL: Goiano 2

23:00Gremio Anapolis - Inhumas 1:2

BRAZIL: Mineiro 2

00:00Mamore - Caldense 0:0

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

19:00InterruptedBahia U20 - Palmeiras U20 0:1

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

00:00Sao Paulo W - Flamengo W 2:1

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group

14:30Etar - Botev Vratsa 1:1
16:45Beroe - Lok. Sofia 0:3

CHILE: Primera Division

23:00Cobresal - Coquimbo 2:3
23:00PostponedU. Espanola - Union La Calera -:-
01:30Huachipato - A. Italiano 0:1

CHILE: Primera B

01:30Limache - San Marcos de Arica 1:3

CHINA: Super League

12:00Meizhou Hakka - Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 0:0
12:35Henan Songshan Longmen - Shanghai Shenhua 1:2
12:35Qingdao Hainiu - Beijing Guoan 1:1
12:35Zhejiang Professional - Wuhan Three Towns 3:1
13:00Nantong Zhiyun - Cangzhou 1:1
13:00Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shandong Taishan 1:1

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

02:05Tigres - Huila 0:1

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

00:00Dep. Cali W - Dep. Pasto W 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

16:30Zlinsko - Frydlant n. O. 1:0

DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group

18:00Aarhus - FC Copenhagen 3:2

DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

15:30Motema Pembe - Celeste 1:0

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

01:00Tecnico U. - Orense 1:0

EGYPT: Premier League

14:00Baladiyat El Mahalla - El Daklyeh 1:0
17:00Ceramica Cleopatra - National Bank Egypt 1:0
17:00El Gouna - El Gaish 0:0

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

17:00Flora - Kuressaare 1:0

EUROPE: Euro U17

16:00Slovakia U17 - Sweden U17 0:0
16:00Spain U17 - Portugal U17 1:2
18:30France U17 - England U17 0:4
18:30Italy U17 - Poland U17 2:0

FINLAND: Ykkonen

16:30Klubi 04 - JJK Jyvaskyla 3:0

GAMBIA: GFA League

17:30Banjul Utd - BST Galaxy 0:2
17:30Brikama U. - Team Rhino 0:1
17:30Marimoo - Wallidan 0:1
17:30Real Banjul - Samger 3:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern - Relegation

17:30Eichstatt - Bamberg 0:0

GUINEA: Ligue 1

17:00Ashanti GB - Sequence 1:0
17:00Loubha - SOAR 3:1

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

17:15PostponedFoolad - Zob Ahan -:-
17:15PostponedGol Gohar - Aluminium Arak -:-
17:15PostponedMalavan - Mes Rafsanjan -:-
17:15PostponedNassaji Mazandaran - Esteghlal F.C. -:-
17:15PostponedPaykan - Tractor -:-
17:15PostponedPersepolis - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
17:15PostponedSanat Naft - Shams Azar Qazvin -:-
17:15PostponedSepahan - Havadar SC -:-

IRAQ: Stars League

14:00Al Minaa - Baghdad 0:2
16:15Al Shorta - Al Karkh 2:1
18:15Al Wasat - Al Najaf 1:2
18:15Naft Al-Basra - Al Talaba 1:1

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group

18:30Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3
18:30H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa 1:4
18:30Maccabi Bnei Raina - Sakhnin 2:2

ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs

19:30PostponedL.R. Vicenza - Padova -:-

KENYA: Super League

11:00Mara Sugar - Rainbow 3:1

KUWAIT: Emir Cup

17:15Al Salmiya - Al Qadisiya 0:1

LATVIA: Virsliga

16:00Metta - Tukums 2000 1:1

LIBYA: Premier League

16:00Al-Ittihad - Asswehly 0:1
16:00Al Ittihad Misurata - Asaria 1:1

LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup

16:00Siauliai FA - Suduva 2:1pen

MAURITIUS: Super League

15:30Petite Riviere - Riviere Du Rempart 2:0

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs

02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Club America W 1:0
04:00Pachuca W - Monterrey W 2:4

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:00Brera Tchumene - Ferroviario Lichinga 1:1

MYANMAR: MNL League Cup

10:15Ayeyawady - Dagon Port 1:1
10:30Hantharwady Utd - Dagon 0:0
10:30Ispe FC - Myawady 0:2
10:30Yadanarbon - Thitsar Arman 1:2

NIGER: Super Ligue

16:30Douanes Niamey - Sahel 1:2

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

18:00Moss - Start 2:1

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

17:00Lysekloster - Brann 2 4:3
18:00V. Haugesund - Viking 2 1:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

15:00Odd 2 - Sandnes Ulf 2 9:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

17:00Skeid 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2 2:3
18:00Mjondalen 2 - KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 1:5

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

13:15Rosenborg 2 - Stromsgodset 2 2:1
17:00Stabaek 2 - Lillestrom 2 3:4

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

17:00Molde 2 - Kristiansund 2 5:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

18:00Sprint-Jeloy - Ham-Kam 2 2:5

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

00:30Independiente FBC - Deportivo Santani 1:0

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

02:00Cienciano - U. de Deportes 0:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

15:55Al Bukayriyah - Al Jandal 2:3
17:00Al Taraji - Al-Qaisumah 1:3
17:10Jeddah - Al Ain 1:1
17:20Al Najma - Al-Faisaly 0:2

SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation

16:30Petrzalka - Michalovce 2:1

SOMALIA: National league

13:30Horseed - Heegan 1:1

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

18:30TS Galaxy - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:30Asan - Suwon Bluewings 1:0
11:30Jeonnam - Cheongju 1:1
11:30Seoul E-Land - Bucheon FC 1995 1:1

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

18:00Goteborg - Mjallby 1:0

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

18:00IFK Skovde - Tord 0:1

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00JKT Tanzania - Azam 0:2
14:00Kagera Sugar - Coastal Union 1:2
17:00Simba - Geita Gold 4:1

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

15:10Al Nasr - Ajman 1:1
18:00Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl 2:4
18:00Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Bani Yas 2:1

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Maldonado - Nacional 0:2

USA: USL League Two

00:00Florida Elite - Brave SC 1:1
01:30Tennessee - Birmingham 2 2:0

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

15:00Bunyodkor - Lok. Tashkent 3:2

VIETNAM: V.League 1

11:00Gia Lai - Hong Linh Ha Tinh 2:1
11:00Quang Nam - Binh Duong 2:1
13:15Hanoi FC - Thanh Hoa 2:1
13:15Ho Chi Minh - Cong An 2:1

VIETNAM: National League Women

09:30Ha Noi 2 W - Son La W 2:3
09:30Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Ho Chi Minh W 0:2

WORLD: Friendly International

16:00North Macedonia U19 - Montenegro U19 1:5

WORLD: Club Friendly

17:00Alsbach (Ger) - Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) 0:11
18:00Juchen-Garzweiler (Ger) - B. Monchengladbach (Ger) 1:5

WORLD: Friendly International Women

11:00France U16 W - Ireland U16 W 0:1
11:00Portugal U16 W - Austria U16 W 0:4

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.