Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 28.04.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Play Offs
17:00Dreams - Zamalek 0:320:00Berkane - USM Alger 3:0
ENGLAND: Premier League
14:00Bournemouth - Brighton 3:014:00Tottenham - Arsenal 2:3
16:30Nottingham - Manchester City 0:2
FRANCE: Ligue 1
12:00Metz - Lille 1:214:00Clermont - Reims 4:1
14:00Lorient - Toulouse 1:2
14:00Strasbourg - Nice 1:3
16:05Rennes - Brest 4:5
18:00Lyon - Monaco 3:2
20:00Marseille - Lens 2:1
GERMANY: Bundesliga
14:30B. Monchengladbach - Union Berlin 0:016:30Mainz - FC Koln 1:1
18:30Darmstadt - Heidenheim 0:1
ITALY: Serie A
11:30Inter - Torino 2:014:00Bologna - Udinese 1:1
17:00Atalanta - Empoli 2:0
17:00Napoli - AS Roma 2:2
19:45Fiorentina - Sassuolo 5:1
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
11:15Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar 0:311:15Zwolle - Heracles 3:1
13:30Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam 1:0
13:30Waalwijk - Utrecht 2:2
15:45Vitesse - Sittard 3:2
NIGERIA: NPFL
16:00Akwa United - Kano Pillars 3:016:00Enugu Rangers - Plateau United 2:0
16:00Enyimba - Katsina Utd 1:0
16:00Gombe - Lobi Stars 3:2
16:00Sporting Lagos - Abia Warriors 4:2
17:30Shooting - Sunshine Stars 2:0
SPAIN: LaLiga
13:00Cadiz CF - Mallorca 1:115:15Granada CF - Osasuna 3:0
17:30Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano 3:0
20:00Betis - Sevilla 1:1
ALBANIA: Superliga
14:00Egnatia - Vllaznia 0:114:00Kukesi - Teuta 0:2
18:00KF Tirana - Partizani 1:2
ALBANIA: First Division
14:00Besa Kavaje - Korabi Peshkopi 0:014:00Burreli - Lushnja 2:0
14:00Luzi - Apolonia Fier 1:0
14:00Tomori Berat - Kastrioti 0:3
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
19:00Oran - CR Belouizdad 1:0ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
10:00Atletic Escaldes - Inter Escaldes 2:012:30Atletic America - Penya 1:4
15:00UE Santa Coloma - Pas de la Casa 2:1
17:30FC Santa Coloma - Ordino 2:0
ANGOLA: Girabola
15:00Sao Salvador - Sporting de Cabinda 1:116:00Wiliete - Academica 2:0
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Play Offs
19:30Argentinos Jrs - Velez Sarsfield 0:1penARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
00:40Def. de Belgrano - Atletico Atlanta 2:017:10Brown Adrogue - Colon Santa Fe 0:4
19:00Deportivo Moron - Aldosivi 2:1
19:00Guillermo Brown - Arsenal Sarandi 2:0
19:30Alvarado - San Miguel 1:0
19:30San Telmo - Deportivo Madryn 2:1
19:30Temperley - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 0:1
20:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Maipu 2:0
20:00San Martin S.J. - Atl. Rafaela 2:1
20:30Chaco For Ever - Defensores Unidos 3:0
20:30Club A. Guemes - Ferro 1:3
20:30Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia y Tiro 0:0
23:10All Boys - Chacarita Juniors 0:0
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
00:30Sarmiento Resistencia - Sarmiento de La Banda 1:119:00Circulo Deportivo - Deportivo Rincon 3:2
19:00Germinal - Kimberley 2:1
19:00Sol de Mayo - Sansinena 2:1
19:30Def. Pronunciamiento - 9 de Julio Rafaela 3:1
19:30Juventud U.U. - Huracan Las Heras 1:1
19:30San Martin Mendoza - Sportivo Estudiantes 2:0
19:35Villa Mitre - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:3
20:00Argentino MM - Gutierrez Mendoza 1:0
20:00El Linqueno - Sportivo Las Parejas 0:0
20:00Gimnasia E.R. - Defensores Belgrano VR 0:1
20:00Sol de America - Union Sunchales 3:1
21:00Juventud Antoniana - Central Norte 1:1
23:00Santamarina - Cipolletti 0:0
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
00:05Colegiales - Midland 1:119:30Acassuso - Laferrere 1:1
19:30Flandria - Argentino de Quilmes 0:0
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
19:30Atlas - Argentino de Rosario 3:319:30Central Ballester - Berazategui 0:0
19:30Juventud Unida S. M. - Club Lujan 2:1
19:30Lugano - El Porvenir 2:1
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
15:00Nautico Hacoaj - Barrancas 1:119:30Estrella de Berisso - Everton La Plata 0:0
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
15:00Independiente W - Gimnasia L.P. W 3:219:00Newells Old Boys W - CA Estudiantes W 1:0
19:00San Luis W - Ferro W 3:1
21:00PostponedRiver Plate W - Rosario Central W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
11:00Alashkert - BKMA 0:013:00Pyunik Yerevan - Urartu 5:0
ARMENIA: First League
13:00FC Gandzasar - Ararat-Armenia 2 2:013:00Lernayin Artsakh - Shirak Gyumri 2 2:1
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
21:00CDRA - Unistars 1:423:00Sport Boys - Jong Aruba 1:3
AUSTRALIA: A-League
06:00Sydney FC - Perth Glory 7:108:00Melbourne City - Western United 1:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
06:00Gungahlin - Monaro Panthers 1:006:00Tuggeranong Utd - Canberra Croatia 3:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
05:30Charlestown Azzurri - Broadmeadow 2:005:30Newcastle Olympic - New Lambton 2:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
06:00Central Coast Mariners U23 - Sutherland Sharks 3:206:00Rockdale Ilinden - Wollongong Wolves 3:1
06:00Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City 3:3
06:00WS Wanderers U23 - APIA Leichhardt 0:6
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
06:00Brisbane City - Peninsula 2:406:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Rochedale 0:1
08:00Brisbane Roar U23 - Olympic FC 3:2
08:00Gold Coast Utd - Queensland Lions 3:2
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
05:30South Cardiff - Kahibah 4:3AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
07:45St. George Willawong - Capalaba 2:209:15Broadbeach Utd. - Brisbane Strikers 3:2
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
07:00Western Utd. U21 - Langwarrin 7:0AUSTRALIA: A-League Women - Play Offs
04:00Melbourne City W - Newcastle W 3:0AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group
13:30Hartberg - A. Klagenfurt 3:213:30LASK - SK Rapid 5:0
16:00Salzburg - Sturm Graz 2:2
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
09:30St. Polten - Stripfing 1:2AUSTRIA: Karnten
14:00Kottmannsdorf - Atus Ferlach 1:215:00SC Landskron - Bleiburg 0:4
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
15:30Haitzendorf - SCU Kilb 2:1AUSTRIA: Salzburg
13:00Golling - TSU Bramberg 0:014:00Adnet - UFC Siezenheim 0:0
16:00Kuchl - Thalgau 4:1
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
09:30SK St. Johann - FC Volders 2:116:00Ebbs - Tirol (Am) 1:1
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
16:00Telfs - Kematen 5:0AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
15:00Andelsbuch - Horbranz 1:2AUSTRIA: Wien
09:30Slovan HAC - Stammersdorf 2:5AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
11:45Altach/Vorderland W - First Vienna W 0:213:30Wacker Innsbruck W - Kleinmunchen W 0:1
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
12:30Gabala - Kapaz 0:114:45Neftci Baku - Turan 3:0
17:00Sumqayit - Qarabag 1:0
BAHRAIN: Premier League
17:00Al-Hidd - Al Khalidiyah 0:017:00Al-Najma - Al-Ahli Manama 2:1
17:00Manama Club - Busaiteen 2:1
BARBADOS: Premier League
00:00Deacons - Wotton 0:302:00UWI Blackbirds - Kickstart 1:0
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
14:00FC Gomel - FC Minsk 2:016:00Slavia Mozyr - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 3:0
18:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slutsk 1:2
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
11:00Molodechno - Din. Minsk 2 2:112:00Zhodino 2 - BumProm Gomel 1:8
14:00Ostrovets - Lokomotiv Gomel 1:1
15:00Maxline - Orsha 1:1
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
10:30Bobruichanka W - Smorgon W 4:112:00Belarus U19 W - Dyussh-Polesgu W 11:0
14:00Minsk FK W - Dynamo Brest W 2:0
16:00Din. Minsk W - Dnepr Mogilev W 8:0
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
12:30Genk - Club Brugge KV 0:315:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Anderlecht 1:1
17:30Royale Union SG - Antwerp 4:1
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
18:15RWDM - Kortrijk 0:1BELGIUM: National Division 1
14:00Knokke - Namur 1:014:00Tienen - Lokeren-Temse 1:0
14:00URSL Vise - Cappellen 4:1
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
14:00Acren - Tubize 2:314:00Ganshoren - Binche 0:0
14:00Hamoir - Tournai 0:2
14:00Rebecquoise - Verlaine 0:2
14:00Warnant - Stockay-Warfusee 1:0
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
14:00Gullegem - Dikkelvenne 2:214:00KRC Harelbeke - Aalst 1:0
14:00Mandel United - KRC Gent 0:3
14:00Ninove - Petegem 4:5
14:00Olsa Brakel - Merelbeke 0:3
14:00Oostkamp - Wetteren 2:3
14:00Oudenaarde - Waregem 2 3:0
14:00Voorde Appelterre - Zelzate 3:1
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
14:00Belisia Bilzen - KV Mechelen 2 1:014:00Boom - Hasselt 3:2
14:00FC Lebbeke - Tongeren 0:0
14:00Hades - Diegem 3:3
14:00Houtvenne - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0:0
14:00Lille - City Pirates 1:2
14:00Londerzeel - K. Berchem Sport 1:2
14:00Overijse - KRC Mechelen 1:2
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
16:00ASPAC - Takunnin 2:116:00Cavaliers - Coton FC 0:1
16:00FC Loto - AS Sobemap 1:1
16:00JS Pobe - Espoir 1:0
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
16:00Avrankou Omnisport - Ainonvi 2:016:00Bembereke - Abeilles 5:0
16:00Djeffa - Adjidja 0:0
16:00Dynamo Parakou - Hodio 2:1
16:00Etoiles Filantes - ASVO 0:1
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
21:00The Strongest - Universitario de Vinto 1:3pen23:00Independiente - SA Bulo Bulo 3:1
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
12:00Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka 1:216:00Posusje - Zrinjski 0:1
19:45FK Sarajevo - Velez Mostar 3:0
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
16:00Celik Zenica - Bratstvo Gracanica 0:116:00Gornji Rahic - TOSK Tesanj 2:1
16:00Stupcanica - Banovici 3:1
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
15:30Omarska - Ljubic Prnjavor 3:118:00Sutjeska Foca - Radnik Bijeljina 0:0
BOTSWANA: Premier League
14:30Eleven Angels - VTM FC 1:314:30Matebele - Gaborone Utd 1:2
14:30Police XI - Jwaneng Galaxy 1:2
BRAZIL: Serie A
01:00Bahia - Gremio 1:015:00Flamengo RJ - Botafogo RJ 0:2
20:00Corinthians - Fluminense 3:0
20:00Cruzeiro - Vitoria 3:1
22:30Fortaleza - Bragantino 1:1
22:30Juventude - Athletico-PR 1:1
00:00Internacional - Atletico GO 1:1
BRAZIL: Serie B
20:00Coritiba - Brusque 1:022:30Goias - Ponte Preta 3:0
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
23:00Sao Bernardo - Tombense 4:223:30Athletic Club - Remo 3:1
20:30CSA - Ferroviaria 1:1
20:30Londrina - Ypiranga FC 0:4
23:00Botafogo PB - SER Caxias 1:1
23:30Volta Redonda - Floresta EC 2:1
BRAZIL: Serie D
23:00CSE - Retro 0:019:30Brasiliense - Anapolis 1:0
19:30Maracana - America RN 1:1
20:00Barra FC - Novo Hamburgo 1:1
20:00Cameta - AE Altos 0:1
20:00Fluminense-PI - Maranhao 1:2
20:00Itabuna - Real Noroeste 0:0
20:00Moto Club - Tocantinopolis 2:2
20:00Sousa - Iguatu 0:0
20:00Trem - Manaus 0:0
21:00Concordia - Brasil de Pelotas 2:0
22:00Mixto - CRAC 1:1
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
15:00Gaucho - Passo Fundo 1:219:00GE Bage - Monsoon 1:2
19:00GE Gloria - Brasil Farroupilha 3:1
19:00Pelotas - Aimore 2:0
19:00Sao Gabriel - Lajeadense 0:0
19:00Veranopolis - EC Cruzeiro 3:1
20:00Esportivo - Frederiquense 5:1
20:00Inter Santa Maria - Futvida 5:1
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
19:30Ouvidorense - Centro Oeste 0:319:30Santa Helena - Gremio Anapolis 2:1
20:00Anapolina - ASEEV 0:1
20:00Trindade - Inhumas 0:3
BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
20:00Pocone - Operario FC 2:120:00Santa Cruz MT - Sinop FC 0:1
21:00Caceres - Juara 1:1
21:00Sport Sinop - Campo Novo 3:1
BRAZIL: Paulista A4 - Play Offs
14:00XV de Jau - Rio Branco SP 0:314:30Francana - SKA Brasil 0:0
BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
14:00ECUS SP - Mauaense 2:114:00Olimpia FC - Tupa 1:2
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
23:30Nautico FC - GAS 1:1BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
14:00Vilavelhense - Porto Vitoria 0:2BRAZIL: Copa Rio U20 - Play Offs
19:00Vasco U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 4:1BRAZIL: Baiano U20
19:00Leonico U20 - Vitoria U20 0:319:00Vitoria da Conquista U20 - Conquista FC U20 3:0
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
19:30Jataiense U20 - Atletico GO U20 0:2BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
14:00SKA Brasil U20 - RB Bragantino U20 0:1BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
14:00Serrano PE U20 - Santa Fe U20 2:019:00Retro U20 - Belo Jardim U20 2:1
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
15:00Corinthians W - Fluminense W 5:019:00Sao Paulo W - Bragantino W 2:1
20:00Ferroviaria W - Palmeiras W 2:1
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
23:00Doce Mel W - Bahia W 0:419:00Athletico-PR W - Juventude W 1:0
19:00Sao Jose W - Mixto W 0:1
19:00Taubate W - Minas ICESP W 1:0
20:00Recanto W - JC W 0:4
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
23:00Paraiso EC W - Ypiranga AP W 3:119:00ESMAC W - Paysandu PA W 0:1
19:00Nautico W - Acaua W 2:2
19:00Pinda Ferroviaria W - Realidade Jovem W 2:1pen
19:00Uniao RN W - R4 EC W 1:0
20:00Taruma W - Rio Negro W 1:2
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
15:45Ludogorets - Krumovgrad 3:318:15Cherno More - Lok. Plovdiv 1:0
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
13:15Hebar - Lok. Sofia 0:2BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
15:00Spartak Plovdiv - Sokol Markovo 4:015:00Yambol 1915 - Nesebar 0:3
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
14:00Benkovski - Ludogorets III 0:314:00Dunav Ruse II - Kubrat 6:0
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
17:00ASFA Yennega - Kozaf 2:117:00Royal - Majestic 0:1
17:00USFA - ASF Dioulasso 0:0
BURUNDI: Primus League
14:00Amasipiri - Olympic S. 0:014:00Dynamik - Aigle Noir 0:3
14:00Flambeau du Centre - Le Messager Ngozi 3:0
14:00Kayanza - Bumamuru 2:2
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
14:00Fovu Baham - Bamboutos FC 1:114:00UMS de Loum - Avion Academy 2:3
15:00APEJES Academy - Fortuna Mfou 0:1
15:00PostponedFauve Azur Elite - APEJES Academy -:-
15:00PostponedFortuna Mfou - Bamboutos FC -:-
15:00PostponedLes Astres - Avion Academy -:-
15:00PostponedUMS de Loum - Aigle Royal -:-
15:00PostponedUnion Douala - Fovu Baham -:-
16:00Bamenda - Fauve Azur Elite 0:0
16:00Union Douala - Les Astres 1:0
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
22:00Cavalry - Pacific FC 0:0CHILE: Primera Division
17:30Everton - Coquimbo 1:220:00Huachipato - U. De Chile 0:4
23:00Colo Colo - Union La Calera 3:1
CHILE: Primera B
01:00San Marcos de Arica - Barnechea 1:417:30Recoleta - Magallanes 0:1
21:00PostponedS. Wanderers - San Luis -:-
23:00San Felipe - Rangers 1:2
CHILE: Segunda Division
23:00D. Concepcion - Melipilla 1:317:30D. Puerto Montt - Osorno 1:0
20:00General Velasquez - Lautaro 6:2
20:00Real San Joaquin - Deportes Rengo 0:1
CHILE: Primera Division Women
16:00Palestino W - U. Espanola W 2:116:00PostponedU. Catolica W - Coquimbo W -:-
16:00U. De Concepcion W - Antofagasta W 3:0
CHINA: Jia League
08:00Heilongjiang Ice City - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 1:108:00Yanbian Longding - Liaoning Tieren 1:1
08:30Wuxi Wugou - Nanjing City 1:1
12:30Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Dalian Yingbo 0:0
CHINA: Yi League
08:30Guangxi Hengchen - Haikou Mingcheng 3:108:30Quanzhou Yassin - Guangxi Lanhang 2:1
10:00Guangdong GZ-Power - Shanghai Port B 3:0
10:00Jiangxi Dark Horse - Shenzhen Juniors 2:3
10:30Hunan Billows - Ganzhou Ruishi 3:1
12:30Rizhao Yuqi - Xian Ronghai 1:1
CHINA: Super League Women
08:00Yongchuan Chashan W - Henan Songshan Longmen W 0:008:00Zhejiang W - Shaanxi Changan W 0:2
12:35Hainan Qiongzhong W - Guangdong Meizhou W 0:0
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
01:00Atl. Nacional - Deportes Tolima 3:121:00Patriotas - Dep. Pasto 0:3
23:00Aguilas - Fortaleza 1:1
23:00Bucaramanga - Alianza 1:0
23:00Dep. Cali - Junior 0:0
23:00Envigado - Ind. Medellin 0:1
23:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Santa Fe 1:0
23:00La Equidad - Pereira 0:2
23:00Millonarios - Chico 3:0
23:00Once Caldas - America De Cali 0:0
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
21:30Cartagena - Real Santander 3:100:00U. Magdalena - Huila 2:0
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
22:00Cucuta W - Alianza W 0:0COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
01:00Sporting San Jose - Liberia 3:223:00Saprissa - Guanacasteca 4:1
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
21:00CS Uruguay - ADR Jicaral 0:0CROATIA: HNL
16:00Gorica - Osijek 0:318:30Lok. Zagreb - Rijeka 3:1
CROATIA: Prva NL
13:50Dugopolje - Sibenik 0:4CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Championship Group
12:00Dinamo Maksimir W - Hajduk Split W 0:213:00ZNK Split W - Osijek W 0:5
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Relegation Group
10:00Gorica W - Medimurje Cakovec W 2:116:00Agram Zagreb W - Zadar W 4:1
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Championship Group
17:00AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis 1:117:00Aris - Paphos 1:1
17:00Omonia - APOEL 1:0
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
15:00Achyronas-Onisilos - ENAD 1:1CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA
14:00Bohemians - FK Pardubice 2:114:00Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko 2:2
14:00Hradec Kralove - Slavia Prague 1:2
14:00Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav 1:1
14:00Ostrava - Liberec 2:2
14:00Plzen - Teplice 3:0
14:00Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague 1:4
14:00Zlin - Karvina 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
09:30Sparta Prague B - Zizkov 2:0CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
09:15Admira Prague - Karlovy Vary 2:109:15Slavia Prague B - Motorlet Prague 3:0
16:00Hostoun - Dukla Prague B 1:0
16:00Taborsko akademie - Pisek 4:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
09:15Mlada Boleslav B - Liberec B 0:216:00Zapy - Prepere 5:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
09:15Karvina B - Slovacko B 1:209:15Ostrava B - Bohunice 3:0
14:00Znojmo - Blansko 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
09:15Meteor Prague - Steti 2:113:00Admira Prague B - Ostrov 1:0
16:00Louny - Chomutov 1:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
09:30Velke Hamry - Vysoke Myto 4:016:00Benatky n. Jiz. - Benesov 2:0
16:00Hlinsko - Trutnov 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
09:15Brno B - Zdar na Sazavou 3:109:15Velke Mezirici - Stara Rise 2:1
15:00Lanzhot - Velka Bites 0:1
15:00Lisen B - Humpolec 4:0
15:00Sperice - Pelhrimov 1:0
15:00Tasovice - Nove Mesto na Morave 3:2
15:00Zdirec n. D. - Slavoj Polna 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
09:15Slavicin - Rymarov 1:215:00FK Kozlovice - HFK Olomouc 3:0
15:00Strani - Holesov 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
09:15Opava B - Bridlicna 2:015:00Bilovec - Krnov 0:2
15:00Bohumin - Havirov 0:4
15:00Bruntal - Frenstat p. R. 2:4
15:00Polanka nad Odrou - Sumperk 1:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
16:00Jankov - TJ Osek 0:316:00Junior Strakonice - Mirovice 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
15:30Mutenice - Kunstat 1:3CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
16:00Touzim - Trstenice 1:7CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
13:00Solnice - Dobruska 1:116:00Ceska Skalice - Dvur Kralove 2:0
16:00Jaromer - Cerveny Kostelec 5:1
16:00Lazne Belohrad - Horice 1:3
16:00Trebes - Nachod 0:3
16:00Tyniste n. Orl. - Police nad Metuji 0:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
13:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Zelezny Brod 1:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
15:30Koberice - Pusta Polom 1:215:30Kravare - Cesky Tesin 2:1
15:30Moravan Oldrisov - Haj ve Slezsku 1:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
15:00Brodek u Prerova - Mohelnice 5:215:00Dolany - Konice 1:1
15:00SK Lipova - Cechovice 0:1
15:00Velke Losiny - Bohunovice 3:1
15:00Zabreh - Zelatovice 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
12:00Lazne Bohdanec - Holice 4:014:30SK Pardubicky - Prelouc 4:1
16:00Horni Redice - Ceska Trebova 0:4
16:00Lanskroun - Libisany 5:1
16:00Moravany - Chocen 1:3
16:00Prosetin - Hermanuv Mestec 2:0
16:00Vysoke Myto B - Tremosnice 3:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
16:00Sokol Radnice - Rapid Plzen 2:4CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
16:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - Tochovice 2:216:00Porici n. S. - SK Chlumec 3:1
16:00Pruhonice - Sedlcany 2:4
16:00Sokolec - Poricany 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
14:00Banik Most - Sous B - Ledvice 0:115:00Nestemice - Usti nad Labem B 4:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
13:00Velke Mezirici B - Nova Ves 1:115:30Okrisky - Zirovnice 1:0
15:30Zdar na Sazavou B - Ledec nad Sazavou 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
09:15Brumov - Stitna nad Vlari 0:315:00Francova Lhota - Nevsova 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
15:00Plzen W - Lok. Brno W 0:1CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group
12:00FC Praha W - Olomouc W 5:112:00Sparta Prague B W - Lisen W 5:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
11:00Hradec Kralove W - Teplice W 3:215:00Dukla Prague W - Prague Raptors W 1:3
DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
15:00Nordsjaelland - Brondby 1:117:00FC Copenhagen - Aarhus 3:2
DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
13:00Odense - Hvidovre IF 1:213:00Viborg - Randers FC 0:0
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
14:00Vendsyssel - Hobro 3:1DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
13:00Helsingor - Koge 0:0DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
12:00Avarta - VSK Aarhus 2:0DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
23:00San Cristobal - Atlantico 0:521:00PostponedDelfines Del Este - Cibao -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
15:30AS Vita Club - Don Bosco 2:0ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
00:00LDU Quito - Tecnico U. 1:018:30Imbabura - Ind. del Valle 0:1
21:00Macara - Aucas 0:2
00:00Emelec - Barcelona SC 1:1
EGYPT: Premier League
14:00Al Masry - El Daklyeh 1:017:00Arab Contractors - Smouha 0:1
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
01:30Jocoro - Municipal Limeno 0:102:00Alianza FC - Fuerte San Francisco 3:1
02:00Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla 2:1
02:00Metapan - Platense Municipal 2:1
22:0011 Deportivo - FAS 0:0
22:30Aguila - Dragon 3:1
ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs
16:00Bromley - Altrincham 3:1ENGLAND: National League North - Play Offs
15:00Brackley Town - Chorley 1:0ENGLAND: National League South - Play Offs
15:00Worthing - Maidstone 2:1ENGLAND: Premier League 2
13:00Blackburn U21 - Sunderland U21 0:413:00Liverpool U21 - Arsenal U21 0:2
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
12:30Everton W - Arsenal W 1:114:00Aston Villa W - West Ham W 1:1
14:00Tottenham W - Brighton W 1:1
15:00Leicester W - Manchester Utd W 0:1
18:45Bristol City W - Manchester City W 0:4
ENGLAND: Women’s Championship
14:00Charlton W - Southampton W 2:014:00Crystal Palace W - Sunderland W 0:0
14:00Durham W - Birmingham W 1:0
14:00London City Lionesses W - Lewes W 3:2
14:00Sheffield Utd W - Blackburn W 1:3
14:00Watford W - Reading W 3:2
ENGLAND: Women's National League North
14:00Derby W - Liverpool Feds W 4:314:00PostponedFC Halifax W - Wolverhampton W -:-
14:00Stoke City LFC W - AFC Fylde W 5:0
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
12:30Tammeka - Levadia 0:315:00Narva - Paide 1:1
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
10:30Tabasalu - Flora U21 2:010:30Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tartu Welco 0:3
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
17:00Flora W - Tallina Kalev W 3:0EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
12:00Inkomport - Kyzyltash 0:2EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
15:00PSG W - Lyon W 1:2FIJI: Premier League
02:00Suva - Lautoka 2:402:00Tailevu Naitasiri - Nadroga 2:0
04:00Nasinu - Navua 3:1
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
14:00Gnistan - SJK 0:116:30Mariehamn - Ilves 0:1
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
12:00PK-35 - KTP 1:514:00SalPa - Mikkeli 5:0
16:30JIPPO - Jaro 2:0
16:30KaPa - JaPS 3:3
FINLAND: Ykkonen
14:00Klubi 04 - OLS Oulu 0:014:00Vaajakoski - Keski-Uusimaa 4:3
16:00VIFK - KPV Kokkola 1:1
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
14:00Inter Turku 2 - Honka 5:316:30Ilves-Kissat - P-Iirot Rauma 1:4
16:30VJS - Poxyt 6:0
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
15:00PostponedTP-47 - OTP -:-16:30Narpes Kraft - JBK 1:5
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
14:30PK-37 - Kultsu 2:3pen15:30Kuusysi Lahti - EIF Academy 3:1
17:00Polin Pallo - Toolon Taisto 1:5
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
13:00Lahti W - VJS W 1:2FRANCE: Division 2 Women
10:00Albi-Marssac W - Metz W 3:311:00Orleans W - Montauban W 2:1
12:00Nice W - Rodez AF W 1:0
12:00Strasbourg W - Marseille W 3:0
13:00Lens W - Le Mans W 3:0
14:00Thonon Evian W - Nantes W 0:0
GAMBIA: GFA League
17:30Marimoo - Samger 1:117:30Steve Biko - Fortune 2:1
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
12:30Magdeburg - VfL Osnabruck 1:112:30Nurnberg - Karlsruher SC 0:1
12:30Wehen - Greuther Furth 3:5
GERMANY: 3. Liga
12:30RW Essen - Ingolstadt 4:015:30Freiburg II - Ulm 1:2
18:30Unterhaching - Munich 1860 2:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
13:00Norderstedt - Kilia Kiel 5:113:00Teutonia Ottensen - Phonix Lubeck 2:3
14:00Bremer - Eimsbutteler 5:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
12:00Berliner AK 07 - Greifswald 0:112:00Viktoria Berlin - Hertha Berlin II 3:2
12:00Zwickau - Jena 1:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
13:00Dusseldorf II - B. Monchengladbach II 0:314:00Lippstadt - Koln II 1:3
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
13:00Aalen - FSV Frankfurt 1:3GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
14:00Augsburg II - Buchbach 3:0GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
12:30Neustrelitz - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:113:00Mahlsdorf - Dynamo Schwerin 3:2
13:00RSV Eintracht - Furstenwalde 2:1
13:00Sparta Lichtenberg - Makkabi Berlin 3:1
13:00Staaken - Tasmania Berlin 4:3
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
13:00Einheit Wernigerode - Ludwigsfelde 2:113:00Grimma - Krieschow 2:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
13:00Todesfelde - Eichede 1:214:00Eckernforder SV - Dornbreite Lubeck 3:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
12:15Alsterbruder - Wandsbeker Concordia 1:213:00ETSV Hamburg - Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:0
13:00Niendorfer TSV - Suderelbe 2:1
14:00Sasel - Tornesch 4:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
12:00Hemelingen - Oberneuland 3:214:00Blumenthaler - Werder Bremen II 0:13
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
14:00Egestorf-Langreder - Emden 0:114:00Hildesheim - Eilvese 1:1
14:00Vorsfelde - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0:0
14:30Rotenburger - VfL Oldenburg 0:4
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
14:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Eintracht Rheine 2:114:00Brunninghausen - Clarholz 1:2
14:00Preussen Munster 2 - Bovinghausen 5:2
14:00SG Wattenscheid - Westfalia Rhynern 0:1
14:00Siegen - Schermbeck 2020 4:0
14:00Vreden - Turkspor Dortmund 2:1
14:15Erkenschwick - Ennepetal 4:1
14:30Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Gievenbeck 1:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
14:00RW Walldorf - SV Steinbach 4:0GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
13:00Gonsenheim - Eintracht Trier 1:1GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
14:00Turkspor Augsburg - Garching 0:1GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
14:00Bonner - Schafhausen 4:014:00Germania Teveren - VfL Vichttal 0:2
14:00Hennef - Frechen 0:2
14:15Bonn-Endenich 08 - Porz 4:2
14:15Hurth - Fortuna Koln II 0:0
14:30Eintracht Hohkeppel - Bergisch Gladbach 3:0
14:30Konigsdorf - Siegburger 0:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00Hamborn - Meerbusch 1:414:00Homberg - SW Essen 2:0
14:00Kleve - Hilden 2:0
14:30SC St.Tonis - Sonsbeck 2:1
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
11:00VfL Osnabruck U19 - Meppen U19 3:112:00Hamburger SV U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 3:1
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
10:00Ingolstadt U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 3:012:00Mainz U19 - Karlsruher SC U19 2:1
12:00Sandhausen U19 - Nurnberg U19 3:6
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
10:00Duisburg U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 1:210:00Dusseldorf U19 - Koln U19 0:2
10:00Schalke U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 2:3
10:00Verl U19 - Dortmund U19 2:5
12:00Leverkusen U19 - Arminia Bielefeld U19 5:0
12:00Paderborn U19 - Bochum U19 3:0
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
10:00B. Monchengladbach W - Weinberg W 2:010:00Ingolstadt W - Eintracht Frankfurt II W 0:1
10:00Jena W - Bayern Munich II W 3:1
10:00Sand W - Hamburger SV W 1:0
13:00Andernach W - Hoffenheim II W 0:0
13:00Meppen W - Gutersloh W 0:1
13:00Potsdam W - Wolfsburg II W 1:0
GHANA: Division One League
16:00Asekem - Rospak 1:016:00Brong Ahafo - Eleven Wonders 1:3
16:00Holy Stars - New Edubiase 1:0
16:00Home Stars - Okwawu 0:0
16:00King Faisal - Ebusua 2:0
16:00Kings Palace - Hohoe United 0:0
16:00Kotoku Royals - Na God 1:0
16:00Nzema Kotoko - Skyy 2:2
16:00Pac Academy - Soccer Intellectuals 2:0
16:00Sefwi All Stars - Elmina Sharks 1:0
16:00Susubiribi - Nania 2:1
16:00Swedru All Blacks - Young Redbull 1:0
16:00Techiman Liberty - Mighty Royals 2:0
16:00Uncle T United - Still Believe 3:1
16:00Venomous Vipers - Future Stars 1:1
16:00Wa Suntaa - Northern City 3:0
16:00Young Apostles - Berekum City 1:0
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
18:30St Josephs - Magpies 2:0GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
15:00Olympiacos Piraeus - Lamia 4:117:30PAOK - AEK Athens FC 3:2
18:30Panathinaikos - Aris 0:1
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
12:45PAE Chania - Kalamata 2:014:00Niki Volos - Levadiakos 0:1
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
14:00PAE Egaleo - Giouchtas 1:014:00Panachaiki - Olympiacos Piraeus B 1:0
15:00Kampaniakos - Karditsa 0:0
15:00Kozani FC - Iraklis 1908 1:1
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
14:00Aris Petinos - Poseidonas Michanionas 0:314:00Chaniotis - Orestis Orestiadas 0:0
14:00Chrisoupolis - Epanomi 4:0
14:00Doxa Dramas - Aetos Varvaras 5:1
14:00Kavala - Keravnos Anchelochori 3:0
14:00Niki Efkarpias - PAOK Kristonis 3:1
14:00Thermaikos FC - M. Alexandros Agia Marina 4:0
14:00Veria - Aris Avatou 1:2
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
10:00Zakynthos - Vataniakos 6:014:00Eordaikos - Asteras Petriti 1:2
14:00Ethnikos Neou - Kileler 2:0
14:00Fikis - Nea Artaki 0:3
14:00Kastoria - Svoronos FC 0:4
14:00Lefkimmi - Thesprotos 1:3
14:00Magnisiakos - AO Trikala 0:3
14:00Pierikos - Anagennisi Arta 1:2
14:00Thyella Katsikas - Asteras Stavrou 3:0
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
11:30Panelefsiniakos - Ellas Syrou 2:514:00Afantou - Vyzas FC 3:0
14:00Filiatron - Panegialios FC 3:4
14:00Ialisos - Mykonos 1:0
14:00Kyanos A. V. - Marko 3:0
14:00Mesolongi AE - Ermionidas-Ermis 1:2
14:00PAO Varda - Panargiakos 0:2
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
14:00Apollon Smyrnis - Atromitos Piraeus 5:014:00Chaidari - Episkopi 2:0
14:00Ellopiakos - Ipato 3:3
14:00Ermis Z. - Ethnikos Piraeus 1:1
14:00Panionios - Almyros Gaziou 1:1
14:00Paraskevi - Agios Nikolaos 0:3
14:00Peramaikos - Atsalenios 0:2
14:00Proodeftiki - Fostiras 2:0
GREECE: Division A Women
10:00Elpides Karditsas W - Asteras Tripolis W 0:410:00Kastoria W - AEK Athens FC W 1:0
11:00OFI Crete W - Seirines Grevenon W 4:2
14:00Trikala W - Volos 2004 W 4:3
16:00Atromitou W - Olimpiada Imittou W 1:1
GRENADA: Premier Division
23:00PostponedParadise - Fontenoy -:-GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
21:30Municipal - Malacateco 4:0GUINEA: Ligue 1
17:00Ashanti GB - Wakriya 1:017:00Gangan - SOAR 1:2
17:00Sangaredi - Loubha 2:1
17:00Sequence - Hafia 1:4
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
21:00Juventus - America des Cayes 0:421:00Ouanaminthe - Capoise 1:0
21:00Racing des Gonaives - Fica 1:0
21:00Racing Haitien - Cavaly 0:2
22:00Triomphe Liancourt - Tempete 0:1
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
22:30Genesis - UPNFM 1:022:30Marathon - Olancho 2:1
22:30Olimpia - Victoria 2:0
22:30Real Sociedad - Real Espana 2:1
22:30Vida - Motagua 1:2
HONG KONG: Premier League
08:00HK U23 - Kitchee 0:608:00North District - Hong Kong Rangers 0:1
08:00Sham Shui Po - Eastern AA 0:3
09:30Hong Kong FC - Tai Po 0:3
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
14:15Kisvarda - Fehervar FC 1:016:45MTK Budapest - Ferencvaros 1:2
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
16:00Budafoki - Siofok 1:016:00BVSC-Zuglo - Csakvari 1:0
16:00Gyirmot - Kozarmisleny SE 3:5
16:00Kazincbarcikai - Honved 1:0
16:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Gyor 0:5
16:00Pecsi MFC - Haladas 1:1
16:00Szeged - Soroksar 0:0
16:00Vasas - Tiszakecske 1:1
HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
10:00Kisvarda II - Eger SE 1:410:00Ujpest II - Tiszaujvaros 0:0
14:00REAC - Debrecen II 2:3
16:00Debreceni EAC - Cigand SE 0:0
16:00Hatvan - Karcagi 0:1
16:00SBTC - Gyongyosi 1:1
16:00Senyo Carnifex - Putnok 1:2
16:00Tiszafuredi - DVTK II 0:0
HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
10:00Gyor II - Balatonfuredi 4:010:00Zalaegerszegi II - Budaorsi SC 1:1
16:00Csornai - III. Keruleti TVE 2:3
16:00Haladas Zanati - Puskas Academy II 0:5
16:00Kelen - Dorogi 2:1
16:00Komaromi VSE - Gyirmot II 2:0
16:00SC Sopron - Bicskei 1:2
16:00VLS Veszprem - Tatabanya 3:2
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
10:00Honved II - Vasas II 2:210:00Kecskemeti TE II - Penzugyor 3:3
16:00BKV Elore - Szeged II 4:4
16:00ESMTK Budapest - Bekescsaba 1912 0:0
16:00FC Dabas - Korosladany MSK 1:1
16:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Cegledi 1:5
16:00Martfui - Hodmezovasarhely FC 1:4
16:00Monori - Szolnoki MAV 2:2
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
10:00Ferencvaros II - PTE-PEAC 2:110:00MTK Budapest II - Erdi 1:2
10:00Paks II - Dunafoldvar 2:0
16:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Mohacsi 2:0
16:00Ivancsa - Kaposvar 3:3
16:00Majosi - Szentlorinc 2:1
16:00Nagykanizsa - Fehervar FC II 4:2
16:00Szekszardi - Gardony Varosi 1:0
HUNGARY: NB I Women
13:00Ferencvaros W - Gyor W 8:016:00Astra Hungary W - MTK Hungaria W 1:5
16:00Budaorsi SC W - Puskas Academy W 0:6
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
15:00Akranes - Hafnarfjordur 1:215:00Vestri - Kopavogur 1:0
17:15Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 4:2
19:30KR Reykjavik - Breidablik 2:3
INDIA: ISL - Play Offs
15:00Mohun Bagan - Odisha FC 2:0INDONESIA: Liga 1
09:00Persebaya - Persik Kediri 2:1ITALY: Serie C - Group A
15:30AlbinoLeffe - Lumezzane 2:315:30Alessandria - L.R. Vicenza 1:2
15:30Arzignano - Atalanta U23 1:1
15:30Giana Erminio - Pergolettese 0:1
15:30Mantova - Legnago Salus 1:1
15:30Novara - Fiorenzuola 2:0
15:30Padova - Triestina 3:2
15:30Pro Sesto - Pro Patria 1:0
15:30Trento - Renate 1:0
15:30Virtus Verona - Pro Vercelli 0:1
ITALY: Serie C - Group B
19:00Ancona - Lucchese 0:019:00Arezzo - Sestri Levante 2:1
19:00Carrarese - Pontedera 2:1
19:00Cesena - Perugia 2:0
19:00Entella - Recanatese 1:0
19:00Fermana - Pescara 1:3
19:00Gubbio - Rimini 4:0
19:00Olbia - Spal 1:4
19:00Pineto - Torres 2:2
19:00Vis Pesaro - Juventus U23 2:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group A
14:00Alba - Derthona FbC 0:114:00Albenga - Bra 0:2
14:00Asti - Alcione Milano 2:1
14:00Chieri - PDHA 5:2
14:00Citta di Varese - Vogherese 0:0
14:00Fezzanese - Gozzano 1:2
14:00Ligorna - Chisola 2:1
14:00Sanremese - Pinerolo 0:0
14:00Ticino - Lavagnese 0:0
14:00Vado - Borgosesia 4:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
14:00Brusaporto - Varesina 1:214:00Caldiero Terme - Ciserano-Bergamo 3:2
14:00Clivense - Castellanzese 2:1
14:00Club Milano - Tritium 1:1
14:00Crema - Folgore Caratese 1:0
14:00Desenzano - Arconatese 1:1
14:00Legnano - USD Casatese 3:1
14:00Piacenza - Real Calepina 3:0
14:00Ponte San Pietro - Villa Valle 2:3
14:00Pro Palazzolo - Caravaggio 1:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
14:00Bassano - Mestre 2:214:00Campodarsego - Adriese 3:0
14:00Castegnato - Treviso 1:2
14:00Chions - Union Clodiense 1:1
14:00Dolomiti Bellunesi - Portogruaro 1:0
14:00Luparense - Este 2:1
14:00Montebelluna - Cjarlins Muzane 3:2
14:00Montecchio Maggiore - Breno 1:0
14:00Mori - Virtus Bolzano 0:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
14:00Certaldo - Aglianese Calcio 3:214:00Fanfulla - Lentigione 1:1
14:00Forli - Mezzolara 2:0
14:00Imolese - AC Carpi 1:1
14:00Prato - Victor San Marino 0:2
14:00San Donnino - Ravenna 0:2
14:00Sangiuliano City - Sant'Angelo 0:2
14:00SCD Progresso - Sammaurese 2:3
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
14:00Figline - Mobilieri Ponsacco 2:214:00Follonica Gavorrano - Real Forte Querceta 0:0
14:00Grosseto - Orvietana 2:1
14:00Livorno - Trestina 2:1
14:00Sangiovannese - Poggibonsi 2:1
14:00SC Cenaia - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:3
14:00Seravezza Pozzi - Pianese 2:3
14:00Tau - San Donato 1:1
14:00Vivi Altotevere - Montevarchi 0:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
14:00Avezzano - Fano 2:014:00Calcio Chieti - Campobasso 0:2
14:00Fossombrone - Sora 0:0
14:00Real Monterotondo - Matese 3:0
14:00Sambenedettese - Roma City 1:1
14:00S. N. Notaresco - Atletico Ascoli 0:1
14:00Termoli - L Aquila 0:0
14:00United Riccione - Vigor Senigallia 2:1
14:00Vastogirardi - Tivoli Calcio 1:4
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
14:00Anzio Calcio 1924 - Cavese 1:314:00Atletico Uri - Flaminia 1:2
14:00Cassino - Budoni 1:1
14:00Cynthialbalonga - Gladiator 2:2
14:00Ischia - Ostia Mare 2:0
14:00Romana - Sarrabus Ogliastra 3:1
14:00San Marzano - Boreale 1:0
14:00Trastevere Calcio - Nocerina 0:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
14:00A.C.D. Nardo - Palmese 1914 4:114:00Barletta - Citta di Fasano 2:3
14:00Bitonto - Altamura 2:1
14:00Gallipoli - Angri 1:1
14:00Gelbison - Gravina 2:2
14:00Manfredonia - Casarano 2:1
14:00Matera - Martina Calcio 2:2
14:00Paganese - Santa Maria Cilento 4:0
14:00Rotonda - Fidelis Andria 2:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
14:00AS Acireale - Locri 1909 3:014:00Gioiese - Trapani 1:2
14:00Licata - Castrovillari 3:1
14:00Portici 1906 - Vibonese 0:1
14:00S. Agata - USD Ragusa 1:0
14:00San Luca - Real Casalnuovo 0:1
14:00Siracusa - Akragas 4:0
15:00Reggio Calabria - Sancataldese 2:0
ITALY: Primavera 1
12:00Cagliari U19 - Lecce U19 1:114:00Frosinone U19 - Empoli U19 2:2
ITALY: Primavera 2
10:00Ascoli U19 - Bari U19 2:3ITALY: Serie B Women
11:30Bologna W - Ternana W 1:413:30Genoa W - Cesena W 1:4
14:00Brescia W - Verona W 1:1
14:00Pavia W - Lazio W 1:6
14:00RES Roma W - Arezzo W 2:2
14:00Tavagnacco W - Parma W 0:3
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
16:30SOL - Korhogo 1:017:00SO Armee - ASEC Mimosas 0:0
19:00Stella Adjame - San Pedro 0:1
JAPAN: J1 League
06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale 2:206:00Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0
07:00Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers 1:2
07:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu 1:1
07:00Urawa Reds - Nagoya Grampus 2:1
JAPAN: J2 League
05:00Kumamoto - Oita Trinita 1:205:00Okayama - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1
06:00Blaublitz - Yokohama FC 0:2
06:00Kagoshima Utd - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1
06:00Tochigi SC - Iwaki 0:1
06:00Tokushima - Montedio Yamagata 2:1
JAPAN: J3 League
05:00Gainare Tottori - Ryukyu 2:106:00Fukushima Utd - Grulla Morioka 9:0
06:00Kamatamare - Vanraure 1:1
06:00Kanazawa - Gifu 0:0
06:00Yamaga - Toyama 3:1
07:00Osaka - Azul Claro Numazu 2:2
JAPAN: WE League Women
05:00Albirex Niigata W - JEF United W 2:106:00Parceiro Nagano W - Saitama W 1:1
07:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Mynavi Sendai W 4:1
09:00Nojima Stella W - C-Osaka W 2:1
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
05:00Gunma W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 2:205:00Kunoichi W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W 0:3
05:00Nittaidai W - NGU Nagoya W 1:2
06:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - Orca Kamogawa W 2:2
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
10:00Yelimay Semey - Ordabasy 1:112:30Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Aktobe 2:1
KENYA: Super League
11:00Dimba Patriots - Mombasa Stars 4:311:00Mara Sugar - Naivas FC 2:0
11:00Migori - Mulembe United 1:0
12:00Vihiga - Luanda Villa 1:0
13:00Kibera - Darajani Gogo 0:0
KENYA: FKF Cup
10:00Assad - Kariobangi Sharks 0:113:00Leopards - Compel 3:1
KOSOVO: Superliga
14:00Dukagjini - Drita 1:114:00Gjilani - FC Ballkani 0:2
14:00Prishtina - KF Llapi 0:2
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
16:55Al Naser - Al Salmiya 1:2KUWAIT: Division 1
16:55Al Tadamon - Burgan 1:116:55Yarmouk - Al Sulaibikhat 1:0
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
08:00Alga - Kyrgyzaltyn 1:212:00Dordoi Bishkek - Ilbirs 2:0
LATVIA: Virsliga
12:00BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepaja 0:014:00Jelgava - Grobina 2:1
LATVIA: 1. Liga
11:00Alberts JDFS - Super Nova 0:213:00FK Smiltene - Tukums 2000 2 0:2
13:00Ogre United - Leevon PPK 0:1
15:00Marupe - RFS 2 1:2
17:00Riga FC 2 - Skanste 0:0
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
14:00Tadamon - Al Ahli Nabatiya 0:0LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
14:00Al Ahed - Safa 1:1LESOTHO: Premier League
14:00ACE Maseru - Manonyane 0:014:00LCS - Lifofane 0:1
14:00Matlama - Bantu 2:1
LIBYA: Premier League
16:00Al Ittihad Misurata - Al Madina 1:016:00Asswehly - Olympic Azzaweya 1:1
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
11:00Hegelmann - Kauno Zalgiris 0:113:00Banga - Siauliai FA 0:1
15:00Suduva - Zalgiris 1:1
17:00Dainava Alytus - FK Panevezys 0:0
LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
15:00Fola - Racing Luxembourg 1:215:00Marisca Mersch - UNA Strassen 2:3
15:00Schifflange - Jeunesse Esch 1:3
15:00Union Titus Petange - Differdange 1:4
15:00Victoria Rosport - Mondorf 1:1
15:00Wiltz - Mondercange 2:1
17:00Hesperange - Dudelange 2:1
17:30Niedercorn - Kaerjeng 2:0
MACAO: Elite League
11:00Benfica - Sporting Macau 10:013:00Gala - Lun Lok 1:2
MALAWI: Super League
13:30Bangwe All Stars - Mighty Wanderers 0:013:30Civo Utd - Kamuzu Barracks 1:2
13:30FOMO - Chitipa United 1:0
13:30Karonga United - Mighty Tigers 3:1
13:30Moyale Barracks - Dedza Dynamos 0:0
MALTA: Premier League
13:00Balzan - Mosta 0:013:00Naxxar - Valletta 4:0
15:15Birkirkara - Sirens 2:2
15:15Santa Lucia - Gzira 2:1
MALTA: Challenge League - Promotion Group
10:00Senglea - Zabbar 0:0MALTA: Challenge League - Relegation Group
16:00St. Andrews - Lija 5:016:00Tarxien - Luqa 3:3
16:00Zebbug - Zejtun 1:0
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
17:30Tevragh-Zeina - SNIM 3:018:00Nouadhibou - Entou 1:0
20:50Pompiers - Nouakchott King's 1:1
MAURITIUS: Super League
12:00PostponedCercle De Joachim - Riviere Du Rempart -:-12:00PostponedChebel Citizens - AS Vacoas -:-
12:00PostponedPetite Riviere - Savanne -:-
12:00PostponedPort Louis - Entente Boulet -:-
15:00PostponedPamplemousses - Grande Riviere -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
00:06Juarez - Club Leon 1:102:00Toluca - Cruz Azul 0:1
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club Tijuana 4:1
02:10Pachuca - Mazatlan FC 1:1
04:10Atlas - Guadalajara Chivas 0:1
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
00:00Venados - Atletico La Paz 2:302:05Tapatio - Celaya 2:0
00:00Atlante - Cancun 2:1
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
23:00Colima FC - Apodaca 0:623:00Halcones de Zapopan - Pioneros 2:0
00:00Cafetaleros - Aguacateros de Periban 0:1
00:00Escorpiones - Petroleros Salamanca 0:0
00:00Mexicali - Alacranes de Durango 2:0
00:00UA Zacatecas - Los Cabos 0:1
01:00Lobos ULMX - Canamy 2:1
02:00Porto Palmeiras - Inter de Queretaro 2:0
03:00Tampico Madero - Deportiva Venados 2:0
19:00Montaneses - Irapuato 2:0
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
23:00Artesanos Metepec - Chilpancingo 2:023:00CDM - Santiago 1:1
23:00Uruapan - Pachuca 2 4:0
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
16:00Necaxa U23 - Monterrey U23 1:118:30Santos Laguna U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 0:3
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
00:00Atl. San Luis W - Puebla W 2:200:00Guadalajara Chivas W - Cruz Azul W 4:0
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
16:00Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol 2:1MONGOLIA: Premier League
09:15Falcons - Bavarians 7:012:15Khaan Khuns-Erchim - FC Ulaanbaatar 2:1
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
15:30Grbalj - Internacional 1:215:30Igalo - Bokelj 1:0
15:30Lovcen - FK Podgorica 1:1
17:00Iskra - Otrant 0:0
17:00Kom Podgorica - Berane 2:3
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
17:00FUS Rabat - Renaissance Zemamra 0:219:00Maghreb Fez - Wydad 1:1
21:00Moghreb Tetouan - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:0
21:00PostponedRaja Casablanca - Berkane -:-
MOROCCO: Botola 2
17:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Sale 1:117:00Ittifaq Marrakech - Chabab Benguerir 1:1
17:00Jeunesse Massira - Dcheira 2:2
17:00Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad Fes 1:0
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
14:00ENH Vilankulo - Ferroviario Nampula 0:114:00Ferroviario Maputo - Costa do Sol 0:1
14:00Nacala - Textafrica 3:2
14:00UD Songo - Ferroviario Lichinga 2:0
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
10:15Myawady - Thitsar Arman 2:410:30Rakhapura United - Ispe FC 1:6
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
11:15Eindhoven FC - Telstar 1:115:45NAC Breda - Jong PSV 2:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
02:00Managua FC - Masachapa 5:122:00Jalapa - Diriangen 1:0
23:00UNAN-Managua - Sport Sebaco 6:3
NIGERIA: NNL
15:00Gateway Utd. - Crown FC 1:015:00One Rocket - Ikorodu City 0:1
15:00Stormers - Ekiti United 2:0
15:00Warri Wolves - Osun 3:2
NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
15:00Brera Strumica - Vardar 2:015:00Rabotnicki - Makedonija GP 1:1
15:00Shkendija - KF Gostivar 4:1
15:00Shkupi - Tikves 3:2
15:00Struga - Sileks 2:3
15:00Voska Sport - Bregalnica Stip 4:0
NORWAY: Eliteserien
16:00Fredrikstad - Sandefjord 1:016:00KFUM Oslo - Brann 0:0
16:00Lillestrom - HamKam 1:1
16:00Molde - Haugesund 2:1
16:00Stromsgodset - Kristiansund 2:2
16:00Tromso - Sarpsborg 08 0:3
18:15Odd - Viking 3:3
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
13:30Mjondalen - Valerenga 5:316:00Lyn - Ranheim 1:1
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
12:00Kvik Halden - V. Haugesund 1:314:00Arendal - Orn 1:0
14:45Notodden - Lysekloster 1:1
15:00Hodd - Flekkeroy 3:0
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
12:00Tromsdalen - Alta 4:218:00Valerenga 2 - Strindheim 0:6
19:00Junkeren - Stjordals Blink 0:3
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
14:00Forde - Asane 2 3:2NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
13:00Brodd - Sandnes Ulf 2 1:314:00Start 2 - Madla IL 3:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
14:00Frigg - Oppsal 1:0NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
14:00Surnadal - Stabaek 2 2:115:00Mosjoen - Rosenborg 2 1:4
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
13:00Traeff - Funnefoss/Vormsund 6:014:00Lorenskog - Lokomotiv Oslo 0:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
12:00Floya - Ulfstind 3:013:00Kongsvinger 2 - Honefoss 0:7
13:00Mjolner - Ham-Kam 2 2:2
14:00Innstrandens - Elverum 1:2
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
12:00Viking W - Tromso W 0:114:00Aalesund W - Fyllingsdalen W 3:1
OMAN: Professional League
14:50Al-Shabab - Sur Club 1:214:55Ibri - Al-Wahda 1:2
17:30Dhofar - Al Nasr 0:4
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
02:00Potros del Este - Plaza Amador 1:002:00Tauro - Alianza 0:0
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:00Sp. Luqueno - Tacuary 1:222:302 de Mayo - Libertad Asuncion 2:0
22:30Guarani - Nacional Asuncion 3:1
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
15:00Martin Ledesma - Encarnacion FC 1:215:00Recoleta - Resistencia 2:0
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
23:30Cusco - Cienciano 2:020:30Alianza Atl. - ADT Tarma 1:2
23:30FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima 1:0
PERU: Liga 2
16:45Moquegua - U. San Martin 1:119:00Juan Pablo II - Alianza Huanuco 1:1
21:15Comerciantes - Dep. Municipal 1:1
PHILIPPINES: PFL
08:00Davao Aguilas - Manila Montet 6:010:45Stallion - Philippine Army 6:0
13:30Philippine Air Force - Tuloy 2:1
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
11:30Radomiak Radom - Zaglebie 3:414:00Stal Mielec - Legia 1:3
16:30Lech Poznan - Cracovia 0:0
POLAND: Division 1
11:40Arka Gdynia - R. Rzeszow 3:214:00Legnica - Pruszkow 1:2
14:00Polonia Warszawa - GKS Katowice 1:2
17:00Leczna - Termalica B-B. 0:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
12:00Stolem Gniewino - Zawisza 1:1POLAND: III Liga - Group III
12:00Gornik Zabrze II - Pawlowice 1:3POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
16:00Wisloka Debica - Sokol Sieniawa 1:2POLAND: Central Youth League
10:00Arka Gdynia U19 - Korona Kielce U19 0:311:00Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Widzew Lodz U19 2:1
11:00Wisla U19 - Sandecja U19 3:1
11:00Zaglebie U19 - Warta P. U19 2:1
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
11:00Pogon Szczecin W - Leczna W 2:111:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Gdansk W 2:0
12:30Rekord Bielsko-Biala W - GKS Katowice W 0:0
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
15:30Portimonense - Moreirense 0:218:00Estoril - Famalicao 1:0
20:30FC Porto - Sporting CP 2:2
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
11:00Torreense - Academico Viseu 1:214:00Tondela - Benfica B 1:1
15:30FC Porto B - Santa Clara 2:2
15:30Os Belenenses - Nacional 1:3
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
11:00Braga B - Academica 1:115:00Atletico CP - Covilha 1:2
17:00Alverca - Varzim 1:0
19:00Felgueiras - Lusitania FC 2:0
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
15:00Amora - 1º Dezembro 0:115:00Caldas - Oliveira Hospital 1:1
15:00Pero Pinheiro - Sporting CP B 1:0
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group
16:00Amarante - AD Limianos 2:316:00Moncarapachense - Vitoria Setubal 1:2
17:00Pevidem - Sao Joao Ver 2:3
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
15:00Academica U19 - SC Lusitania U19 1:0PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
15:00Albergaria/Durit W - Racing Power W 0:015:00Ouriense W - Braga W 2:2
QATAR: QSL
16:30Al Ahli Doha - Al Wakra 1:016:30Al Arabi - Muaither SC 4:3
16:30Al Markhiya - Umm-Salal 1:1
16:30Al Rayyan - Al-Sadd 4:0
16:30Qatar SC - Al-Duhail 4:2
16:30Shamal - Al-Gharafa 1:0
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
14:00Nathalys - Inter Club 0:415:00Otoho d'Oyo - Leopard 0:1
16:00Cheminots - V. Club Mokanda 0:1
RÉUNION: Regionale 1
12:30Excelsior - Tamponnaise 0:012:30Piton - Saint-Pierroise 2:1
12:30Ravine Blanche - Sainte-Suzanne 2:2
12:30Saint-Denis - JS Gauloise 5:0
12:30Sainte Rose - Jeanne d'Arc 1:3
12:30Saint-Pauloise - Saint-Louisienne 1:0
12:30St. Louis - Trois Bassins 1:1
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
19:00CFR Cluj - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2:1ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
11:30Otelul - FC Hermannstadt 1:016:15Poli Iasi - UTA Arad 0:2
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
09:00Gloria Buzau - Mioveni 1:0ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
09:00Progresul Spartac - Chindia Targoviste 0:2ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
09:00Politehnica Timisoara W - Ol. Cluj W 1:211:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Farul Constanta W 0:0
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
09:00Targu Mures W - CSM Alexandria W 1:213:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita W - Banat W 3:0
ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women
15:00Univ. Craiova W - FC Rapid Bucuresti W 2:7RUSSIA: Premier League
12:00Akhmat Grozny - Pari NN 5:114:15Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 3:2
17:15Dynamo Moscow - Zenit 1:0
19:30Baltika - CSKA Moscow 3:1
RUSSIA: FNL
07:00Yenisey - Volgar-Astrakhan 1:112:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Saratov 1:0
15:00Arsenal Tula - Alania Vladikavkaz 3:3
15:00Kamaz - Akron Togliatti 1:0
15:00Leningradets - SKA Khabarovsk 0:1
16:00Torpedo Moscow - Khimki 1:2
17:00Kuban - Neftekhimik 1:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
10:00Ufa - FK Novosibirsk 2:112:00Krasnodar 2 - Chelyabinsk 0:0
12:00Veles Moscow - FK Chayka 1:0
13:00Rodina Moscow 2 - Lipetsk 5:1
15:00Murom - R. Volgograd 1:2
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
12:00Kaluga - Tekstilshtik 4:112:00Ulyanovsk - Omsk 4:0
12:30S. Kostroma - Kursk 0:0
13:00Miass - Mashuk 0:0
14:00D. Bryansk - Khimik 4:4
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
13:00Alania 2 - Kholding 1:215:00Rubin Yalta - Astrakhan 0:2
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
12:00Chertanovo M. - Zenit 2 3:012:00Tver - Saturn Ramenskoye 2:3
13:00Dynamo Vologda - Spartak Moscow 2 1:1
13:00Vladimir - Rodina Moscow U21 1:2
13:00Yenisey 2 - Luki-Energiya 0:1
13:00Znamya Truda - Baltika 2 1:1
15:00Dynamo Moscow 2 - Irkutsk 6:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
03:00Sakhalin - Kosmos 0:204:00SKA Khabarovsk 2 - Kompozit 2:3
12:00Kvant - Khimki 2 0:1
12:00Ryazan - Arsenal Tula 2 1:2
13:00Oryol - Spartak Tambov 1:0
14:00Salyut-Belgorod - Penza 1:1
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
10:00Sokol Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 1:111:30Akron Togliatti 2 - Uralets Nizhny Tagil 4:2
13:00Orenburg 2 - Ural 2 2:0
RWANDA: Premier League
14:00Etoile de L'Est - Marines 1:014:00Gasogi United - APR 1:1
14:00Sunrise - Gorilla 2:1
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
14:00La Fiorita - Folgore 1:016:30Tre Penne - Juvenes/Dogana 3:0
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
12:30St. Mirren - Rangers 1:215:00Dundee FC - Celtic 1:2
SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup Women
12:15Spartans W - Hearts W 0:3SENEGAL: Ligue 1
18:00Generation F. - Casa 1:118:00Jamono Fatick - Diambars 3:4
18:00Linguere - Guediawaye 0:0
18:00Mbour - US Goree 1:0
18:00Ouakam - Dakar SC 0:1
18:00Pikine - Jaraaf 0:1
18:00Teungueth - Sonacos 1:0
SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
16:30Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda 0:017:00Napredak - Radnicki 1923 1:4
18:30Partizan - TSC 1:2
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
15:00Mladost GAT - Kolubara 1:115:00Radnicki Beograd - Dubocica 0:1
15:00RFK Novi Sad - Metalac 1:1
17:00Sloboda - Vrsac 3:1
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
15:30Zvezdara - Buducnost Dobanovci 1:3SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
09:00Kabel Novi Sad - Kikinda 3:010:00Dinamo Pancevo - Podunavac Belegis 1:0
10:00Omladinac NB - Borac Sajkas 1:2
15:30Tisa Adorjan - Sloven Ruma 4:3
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
10:00SFS Borac - Buducnost Popovac 2:215:30Zitoradja - Paracin 0:4
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
10:00Polet Ljubic - Real Podunavci 3:015:00FAP - Vrelo Sport 2:1
15:00Mihajlovac - Sloga Petrovac 2:2
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:15Diamond Stars - Freetown City 1:017:15PostponedKallon - Luawa -:-
17:15Lamboi - Wusum Stars 1:2
17:15PostponedLamboi - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
17:15PostponedWusum Stars - Kahunla -:-
17:30Kallon - Bo Rangers 0:1
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
16:30Dun. Streda - Slovan Bratislava 5:3SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
09:30Malzenice - FK Humenne 1:109:30Slovan Bratislava B - Myjava 1:3
09:30Zilina B - Povazska Bystrica 2:4
13:00L. Mikulas - Petrzalka 2:4
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
15:30Snina - Namestovo 4:115:30Spisske Podhradie - Rimavska Sobota 3:1
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
09:30Raca - Sala 0:015:30Belusa - Velke Ludince 2:1
15:30Sered - AFC Nove Mesto 4:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
16:00Nova Dedinka - Rohoznik 2:016:00Rovinka - Rusovce 1:0
16:00Tomasov - Vrakuna Bratislava 3:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
09:30Besenova - Sokol Zubrohlava 2:215:00Kovacova - Tvrdosin 2:1
15:00Krasno - TJD Pribelce 4:1
15:00Medzibrod - Lip. Stiavnica 2:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
15:00FK Cana - Mladost Kalsa 4:115:00Gerlachov - Sobrance-Sobranecko 1:0
15:00Kechnec - Poprad 0:3
15:00Medzilaborce - Velky Saris 4:2
15:00Pavlovce n. Uhom - Lok. Kosice 1:3
15:00Sabinov - Medzev 2:0
15:00Sokol Lubotice - Kezmarok 1:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
15:00Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Z. Moravce-Vrable B 1:115:00Gabcikovo - Gbely 1:1
15:00Imel - FKM Nove Zamky 1:1
15:00Levice - Boleraz 2:0
15:00Pata - Banik Prievidza 2:1
15:00Trebatice - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce 3:0
15:00Trstice - Crystal 0:2
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
14:00Celje - O. Ljubljana 1:016:30Rogaska - Koper 2:2
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
16:00Jadran Dekani - Bilje 2:216:00NK Bistrica - Beltinci 1:0
19:00ND Gorica - Primorje 2:3
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
09:30Videm - NK Smartno 3:3SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
16:00Fama Vipava - Skofja Loka 0:2SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
12:00ZNK Ljubljana W - Mura W 0:115:30Olimpija W - Radomlje W 6:0
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Relegation Group
16:30Krim W - Gazon W 3:0SOMALIA: National league
13:30Dekedda - Badbaado 5:0SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
14:00Royal AM - Orlando Pirates 0:416:30Cape Town City - Golden Arrows 1:1
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
14:00Casric Stars - JDR Stars 0:114:00Marumo Gallants - Platinum City 3:0
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
09:00Cape Town City U23 - Cape Town Spurs U23 3:111:00Stellenbosch U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 3:0
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
06:00Jeonbuk - Daegu 2:206:00Pohang - Incheon 0:0
08:30Ulsan HD - Jeju Utd 3:1
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
06:00Jeonnam - Anyang 1:206:00Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam 1:1
08:30Cheongju - Bucheon FC 1995 0:0
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
06:00Gyeongju KHNP - Ulsan Citizen 1:206:00Siheung Citizen - Chuncheon 0:0
06:00Yangpyeong - Hwaseong 2:1
07:00Yeoju Citizen - Changwon 0:2
SPAIN: LaLiga2
13:00Gijon - Villarreal B 0:315:15Alcorcon - Eldense 0:0
15:15R. Oviedo - Tenerife 0:1
17:30Levante - FC Cartagena SAD 0:1
17:30Valladolid - Huesca 1:0
20:00Albacete - Eibar 2:1
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
11:00Cultural Leonesa - Gimnastic 3:015:00Tarazona - R. Sociedad B 0:1
18:00Dep. La Coruna - Arenteiro 2:2
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
11:00Antequera - UD Ibiza 3:111:00Baleares - CF Intercity 1:2
11:00Castellon - Melilla 1:0
15:00Alcoyano - Granada CF B 0:1
15:00Cordoba - Malaga 1:0
16:00Murcia - Ceuta 1:0
17:00Recreativo Huelva - Linares 1:4
19:00Atl. Madrid B - Algeciras 3:1
19:00Merida AD - Sanluqueno 0:0
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
11:00Arandina - Marino de Luanco 2:111:00Compostela - Real Aviles 3:1
11:00Covadonga - Rayo Cantabria 0:2
11:00Dep. Fabril - Pontevedra 2:2
11:00Langreo - Zamora 1:1
11:00Ourense CF - R. Oviedo B 2:0
11:00Racing Club Villalbes - Coruxo FC 2:0
11:00Torrelavega - Guijuelo 3:1
11:00Valladolid Promesas - Cayon 5:2
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
11:00AD San Juan - Utebo FC 0:111:00Alaves B - Calahorra 3:2
11:00Ath Bilbao B - Gernika 3:1
11:00Barbastro - Real Sociedad C 3:1
11:00Izarra - Naxara 3:0
11:00Mutilvera - Arenas Club 1:4
11:00UD Logrones - Brea 4:1
11:00Valle Egues - Tudelano 0:3
11:00Zaragoza B - Barakaldo 0:4
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3
11:00Badalona Futur - Hercules 1:211:00Espanyol B - Cerdanyola 3:1
11:00Formentera - Penya Indep. 3:0
11:00Lleida - CE Europa 0:1
11:00Manresa - Terrassa 1:2
11:00Pena Deportiva - La Nucia 4:1
11:00Saguntino - Alzira 0:2
11:00Sant Andreu - Valencia B 0:0
11:00Torrent - Andratx 1:1
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4
11:00Aguilas FC - Yeclano 1:111:00Cadiz CF B - Antoniano 1:1
11:00CD Estepona - La Union 0:1
11:00Ciudad Real - Betis B 1:1
11:00Linense - FC Cartagena SAD B 2:0
11:00Racing Cartagena MM - Orihuela 0:0
11:00San Roque - El Palo 0:0
11:00Sevilla FC B - UCAM Murcia 1:1
11:00Velez - Marbella 2:6
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5
11:00Atl. Paso - Gimnastica Segoviana 2:111:00Getafe B - Guadalajara 2:0
11:00Illescas - Cacereno 0:0
11:00Llerenense - Montijo 3:1
11:00Mensajero - Union Adarve 0:3
11:00Navalcarnero - Ursaria 2:1
11:00Numancia - CF Talavera 1:0
11:00San Sebastian Reyes - CD Badajoz 3:2
11:00Villanovense - San Fernando 3:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
16:00Arosa SC - Alondras 1:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
11:00Barcia - CD Colunga 3:411:00Praviano - Lealtad 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
10:45Siete Villas - UD Samano 3:016:30Vimenor - UC Cartes 2:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
11:00Montanesa - Castelldefels 1:017:30Vilassar de Mar - Grama 2:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
10:45Castellonense - Patacona 2:3SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
11:00Alcorcon B - RSD Alcala 0:111:00CD Mostoles - Leganes B 0:3
11:00Paracuellos Antamira - Collado Villalba 2:2
12:00Villanueva - Colonia M. 1:1
15:00Rayo Vallecano B - AD Torrejon 1:3
16:00Real Madrid C - Parla 1:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
11:00Laguna - La Virgen 3:2SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
11:00Malaga City - Almeria B 1:217:00Motril - Torremolinos 0:1
17:30CD Torreperogil - Torredonjimeno 1:2
18:30Malaga B - Mancha 3:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
11:00CD Utrera - Puente Genil 0:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
11:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Mallorca B 3:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
12:00CD Marino - Villa Santa Brigida 1:012:00La Cuadra - Gran Tarajal 2:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
09:00Real Murcia B - Bullense 3:116:30EG El Palmar CF - UCAM Murcia B 0:4
17:30Balsicas Atletico - Muleno 2:0
17:30Pulpileno - Caravaca 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
10:45RCP Valverdeno - Pueblonuevo 1:211:00Arroyo - Olivenza 0:2
11:00Castuera - Montehermoso 4:0
11:30Diocesano - Jaraiz 2:3
12:00Azuaga - Don Alvaro 2:0
17:00Don Benito - Trujillo 0:0
17:00Villafranca - CD Calamonte 2:1
18:00Moralo - Jerez CF 2:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
15:00UD Logrones B - Alfaro 2:217:00CCD Alberite - Anguiano 1:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
10:00Huesca B - Carinena 3:311:00Cuarte - Ejea 1:0
16:00Binefar - CF Illueca 1:0
16:00Borja - Utrillas 1:5
16:30Calamocha - Fuentes 3:0
SPAIN: Liga F Women
11:00Eibar W - Athletic Bilbao W 0:215:00Real Sociedad W - Atl. Madrid W 0:2
17:00Real Madrid W - Las Planas W 2:1
SURINAME: SML
00:00Robinhood - Notch 1:121:30Leo Victor - Inter Moengotapoe 2:3
00:00Inter Wanica - Broki 1:3
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
13:00Malmo FF - AIK 5:013:00Varnamo - Halmstad 1:3
15:30Djurgarden - GAIS 1:0
15:30Hacken - Norrkoping 1:2
SWEDEN: Superettan
12:00Helsingborg - Ostersund 0:014:00Orebro - Brage 2:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
14:00Stockholm Internazionale - Umea FC 1:215:00Assyriska FF - Taby 3:2
15:00Sollentuna - Pitea 2:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
15:00Ljungskile - Eskilsminne 3:0SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
15:00Team TG - Froso 9:017:30Lucksta - Ytterhogdal 0:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
15:00Vanersborgs IF - Kumla 1:0SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
11:00Sandvikens AIK - Osteraker IFK 1:212:00Dalkurd - Farsta 2:4
12:00Viggbyholms - Enkopings SK 0:0
13:00Skiljebo - IK Franke 0:3
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
12:00Osterlen - IFK Hassleholm 4:313:00IFK Berga - Kristianstad 3:2
13:00Nosaby - IFK Trelleborg 3:0
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
12:00Frolunda - Bergdalens IK 2:312:00Hittarp - Husqvarna 0:1
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
13:00Sundsvall W - Bollstanas W 0:2SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
16:30Servette U21 - Basel II 2:1SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
13:00Sion II - Vevey 0:214:00Portalban - Monthey 0:5
14:00Sarraz-Ecleplens - Pully 2:0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
13:00Thun II - Koniz 0:113:30Courtetelle - Emmenbrucke 5:3
13:30Munsingen - Langenthal 1:3
SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup
15:30Winterthur - Servette 0:1SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs
13:00St. Gallen W - Basel W 1:1TAIWAN: Premier League
08:30Taichung - Ming Chuan University 4:008:30Taipei Vikings - AC Taipei 2:4
11:30Hang Yuen - Taiwan Shihu 2:1
11:30Taipower - Taiwan Steel 1:1
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
12:30Khujand - Istiqlol Dushanbe 0:1THAILAND: Thai League 1
11:30Chiangrai Utd - Ratchaburi 1:012:00Trat FC - Police Tero 4:2
13:00Lamphun Warrior - Khonkaen Utd. 2:3
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
15:00Etoile Sahel - Club Africain 0:0TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
15:00AS Marsa - US Tataouine 3:115:00Olympique Beja - Soliman 3:0
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
15:00Djelma - CO Medenine 3:115:00ES Djerba - Rejiche 2:1
15:00Jeunesse Sportive - Tabarka 1:1
15:00JS Kairouan - Ariana 0:1
15:00Korba - Jendouba Sport 2:2
15:00Oued Ellil - Hammam-Lif 1:0
15:00Sporting Ben Arous - Kalaa 1:1
TURKEY: Super Lig
14:00Alanyaspor - Istanbulspor AS 6:014:00Pendikspor - Kayserispor 1:2
17:00Rizespor - Ankaragucu 2:2
17:00Trabzonspor - Gaziantep 4:2
TURKEY: 1. Lig
14:00Adanaspor AS - Manisa FK 1:114:00Boluspor - Altay 3:1
14:00Erzurumspor - Corum 2:1
14:00Giresunspor - Sakaryaspor 2:3
14:00Goztepe - Genclerbirligi 2:0
14:00Keciorengucu - Umraniyespor 4:2
14:00Kocaelispor - Bandirmaspor 3:1
14:00Sanliurfaspor - Eyupspor 1:3
14:00Tuzlaspor - Bodrumspor 0:0
TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group
13:00Afyonspor - Bucaspor 1928 0:013:00Ankaraspor - Nazillispor 0:0
13:00Erokspor - Adiyaman FK 1:0
13:00Karacabey Bld. - Altinordu 2:2
13:00Trabzon FK - Serik Bld. 2:0
13:00Vanspor FK - Ankara Demirspor 6:1
13:00Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu - Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 1:2
13:00Zonguldak - Kirsehir SK 3:2
TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group
13:00Denizlispor - Usakspor 4:113:00Duzcespor - Aksaray Bld. 2:1
13:00Fethiyespor - Etimesgut 0:0
13:00Igdir FK - Karaman 7:1
13:00Inegolspor - Arnavutkoy Bl. 0:1
13:00Kastamonuspor - Isparta 32 Spor 3:0
13:00Menemenspor - Belediye Derince 7:1
13:00Sariyer - Iskenderunspor 3:0
13:00Soma Spor - Amedspor 0:1
TURKEY: Super Lig Women
10:00Hakkarigucu Spor W - Trabzonspor W 6:210:00Karadeniz Eregli W - Besiktas W 0:2
11:00ALG Spor W - Beylerbeyi W 2:1
12:001207 Antalyaspor W - Galatasaray W 0:4
12:00Fenerbahce W - Atasehir W 10:1
12:00Fomget GSK W - Amed SK W 4:0
12:00Gaziantep W - Adana Idmanyurduspor W 6:0
12:00Karagumruk W - Fatih Vatan Spor W 2:0
UGANDA: Big League
14:00Blacks Power - Police 1:014:00Kataka - Kaaro Karungi 1:1
14:00Kigezi HomeBoyz - Jinja North 3:0
14:00Kyetume - Booma 4:1
14:00Onduparaka - Lugazi 1:0
UGANDA: Uganda Cup
13:00BUL - NEC FC 1:1UKRAINE: Premier League
11:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Obolon 0:013:30Kolos Kovalivka - Oleksandriya 0:0
16:00Kryvbas - Metalist 1925 3:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
10:00Viktoria - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1:012:00FSC Mariupol - Epitsentr 0:1
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
10:30PostponedKhust - MFC Metalurh -:-11:30Nyva Ternopil - Hirnyk-Sport 2:0
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
11:00Rukh Lviv 2 - Real Pharma 1:012:30Nyva Vinnytsya - Kremin 2 2:0
UKRAINE: U19 League
10:00Zhytomyr U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19 0:2UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
10:00Mariupol W - Dnipro-1 W 0:311:00Veres-Rivne W - EMC Podolie W 1:1
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
14:55Al Thaid - Al Hamriyah 1:314:55Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Arabi 2:1
14:55Dubai City - Al Jazira Hamra 0:2
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
14:00Miramar - Danubio 3:519:00Progreso - Liverpool M. 2:1
22:00CA Cerro - Nacional 1:2
00:30Defensor Sp. - Wanderers 2:2
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
00:00Montevideo City - Cerrito 0:019:30Tacuarembo - Oriental 2:2
USA: MLS
00:30Columbus Crew - CF Montreal 0:000:30DC United - Seattle Sounders 2:1
00:30FC Cincinnati - Colorado Rapids 2:1
00:30New England Revolution - Inter Miami 1:4
00:30New York City - Charlotte 2:1
00:30New York Red Bulls - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:1
00:30Orlando City - Toronto FC 1:2
00:30Philadelphia Union - Real Salt Lake 1:2
01:30Chicago Fire - Atlanta Utd 0:0
01:30FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo 2:0
01:30Minnesota United - Sporting Kansas City 2:1
01:30Nashville SC - San Jose Earthquakes 1:1
03:30Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers 3:2
USA: USL Championship
00:00Indy Eleven - North Carolina 2:100:00Miami FC - San Antonio 2:1
00:00Pittsburgh - Detroit 2:0
00:30Birmingham - Memphis 0:3
00:30Louisville City - Hartford Athletic 6:0
00:30Tampa Bay - New Mexico 3:0
02:00El Paso - FC Tulsa 0:1
03:00Oakland Roots - Colorado Springs 0:2
03:00Orange County SC - Monterey Bay 2:0
03:00Sacramento Republic - Loudoun 3:1
USA: MLS Next Pro
00:00Chattanooga - Carolina Core 2:019:00Chicago Fire II - Atlanta United 2 2:0
20:00New England Revolution II - Inter Miami II 3:1
20:00New York City II - Crown Legacy 1:3
20:00Orlando City B - Toronto FC II 1:2
21:00Cincinnati 2 - Philadelphia Union II 3:1
21:00Los Angeles FC II - Portland Timbers 2 2:0
22:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Columbus Crew 2 0:2
22:00Sporting Kansas City II - Minnesota 2 4:1
USA: NISA
00:00Michigan Stars - Club de Lyon 3:203:00LA Force - Capo 0:2
USA: USL League One Cup
23:00Spokane Velocity - Central Valley Fuego 1:2pen00:00Greenville - Richmond Kickers 1:2pen
00:00Tormenta - Charlotte Independ. 1:2pen
00:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - One Knoxville 0:1
21:00Lexington - Forward Madison 1:0
USA: NWSL Women
00:00North Carolina Courage W - Reign W 1:000:30Chicago W - Portland Thorns W 0:2
00:30Utah Royals W - Houston Dash W 0:0
03:00San Diego Wave W - Bay FC W 2:1
22:00Gotham W - Racing Louisville W 1:1
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
01:00Metropolitanos - Inter de Barinas 2:022:00Carabobo - Portuguesa 2:1
00:30Puerto Cabello - Angostura 1:1
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
20:30Academia Anzoategui - Fundacion AIFI 2:020:30Atletico La Cruz - Bolivar 2:0
20:30El Vigia - Academia Rey 3:2
20:30Miranda - Dynamo Puerto 0:0
21:00Aragua - Urena 3:1
21:00Trujillanos - Yaracuyanos 0:3
VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup
13:15Hanoi FC - Da Nang 2:1WALES: FA Cup
17:25Connahs Q. - TNS 2:1WORLD: Friendly International
09:00Kazakhstan U16 - Ghana U16 1:510:00Azerbaijan U16 - Tajikistan U16 3:2pen
13:00Belarus U16 - Uzbekistan U16 2:0
14:30Russia U16 - Serbia U16 4:1
WORLD: Club Friendly
14:00Sri Pahang (Mys) - Terengganu (Mys) 0:1WORLD: Friendly International Women
11:00Kyrgyzstan U18 W - Iran U18 W 1:114:00Tajikistan U18 W - Uzbekistan U18 W 0:7
ZAMBIA: Super League
14:00Mufulira - Prison Leopards 2:014:00Mutondo Stars - Green Buffaloes 3:0
14:00MUZA - Power Dynamos 3:2
14:00Zanaco - Kabwe 2:1
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
14:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Chegutu Pirates 1:014:00Dynamos - Ngezi Platinum 2:2
14:00GreenFuel - Arenel Movers 3:0
14:00Highlanders - CAPS Utd 2:0
14:00Hwange - Herentals 1:1
14:00Manica - Platinum 1:0
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.