REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Qualification

14:00CancelledHearts of Oak (Gha) - Kamsar (Gui) -:-
14:00Platinum (Zim) - Sagrada (Ang) 0:1pen
14:00Tusker (Ken) - AS Arta (Dji) 3:0
14:00Zanaco (Zam) - Akonangui (Gnq) 1:0
14:00ZESCO (Zam) - Royal Leopards (Esw) 2:1
15:00Big Bullets (Mal) - AmaZulu (Rsa) 1:3
16:00Petro Atletico (Ang) - Fovu Baham (Cmr) 0:0
17:00Nouadhibou (Mrt) - FC Loto (Ben) 2:0

AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Qualification

14:00AS Kigali (Rwa) - Missiri (Com) 6:0
14:00CancelledBayelsa (Nga) - Ashanti GB (Gui) -:-
14:00Buffles du Borgou (Ben) - FAR Rabat (Mar) 0:0
14:00Horseed (Som) - Azam (Tan) 0:1
14:00Young Buffaloes (Esw) - Red Arrows (Zam) 0:0
15:00Interclube (Ang) - Mafunzo (Tan) -:-
15:00Orapa United (Bot) - Mangasport (Gab) 1:0pen
15:30Diables Noirs (Con) - Bumamuru (Bur) 1:0
16:30Police (Nig) - Ben Guerdane (Tun) 1:0
17:00Biashara Mara United (Tan) - Dikhil (Dji) 2:0

ENGLAND: Premier League

12:30Wolves - Brentford 0:2
15:00Burnley - Arsenal 0:1
15:00Liverpool - Crystal Palace 3:0
15:00Manchester City - Southampton 0:0
15:00Norwich - Watford 1:3
17:30Aston Villa - Everton 3:0

FRANCE: Ligue 1

16:00Lens - Lille 1:0
20:00St Etienne - Bordeaux 1:2

GERMANY: Bundesliga

14:30Arminia Bielefeld - Hoffenheim 0:0
14:30Augsburg - B. Monchengladbach 1:0
14:30Bayern Munich - Bochum 7:0
14:30Mainz - Freiburg 0:0
17:30FC Koln - RB Leipzig 1:1

ITALY: Serie A

14:00Genoa - Fiorentina 1:2
17:00Inter - Bologna 6:1
19:45Salernitana - Atalanta 0:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

15:30Heerenveen - Sittard 1:0
17:45Willem II - Groningen 2:1
19:00Ajax - Cambuur 9:0
20:00Utrecht - Waalwijk 2:2

SPAIN: LaLiga

13:00Rayo Vallecano - Getafe 3:0
15:15Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao 0:0
17:30Elche - Levante 1:1
20:00Alaves - Osasuna 0:2

ALBANIA: Superliga

15:45Skenderbeu - Partizani 1:1
18:45Vllaznia - Teuta 1:1

ALBANIA: First Division

14:00Korabi Peshkopi - Butrinti Sarande -:-
15:00Apolonia Fier - Shkumbini Peqin 2:1
15:00Burreli - Tomori Berat 0:0
15:00Erzeni - Bylis 0:1
15:00Lushnja - Terbuni 0:0
15:00Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje 0:0
15:00Turbina Cerrik - Beselidhja Lezha 3:1
15:00Vora - Maliqi 3:2

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

17:30Godoy Cruz - Sarmiento Junin 1:1
19:45Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi 3:2
Half TimeRacing Club - Talleres Cordoba 1:1
00:15Atl. Tucuman - Boca Juniors -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

01:00CA Mitre - Deportivo Maipu 3:1
19:00Barracas Central - Gimnasia Jujuy 1:1
19:00CA Estudiantes - Agropecuario 1:1
19:00Villa Dalmine - Santamarina 1:0
19:30Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron 0:1
20:10Chacarita Juniors - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 0:0
45+'Almirante Brown - Dep. Riestra 0:0

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

19:30Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Camioneros Buenos Aires 1:0
20:00Gimnasia E.R. - Sportivo Belgrano 1:2
Half TimeChaco For Ever - Defensores Belgrano VR 0:0

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

17:00Flandria - Sacachispas 1:1
19:00Canuelas - Acassuso 0:0
19:00Comunicaciones - Fenix 1:0
19:00Dep. Merlo - Justo Jose de Urquiza 0:1
19:00Deportivo Armenio - Defensores Unidos 0:1
19:00San Miguel - Argentino de Quilmes 1:1
19:00UAI Urquiza - Colegiales 0:3

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

19:00Dock Sud - Deportivo Espanol 1:2

ASIA: Asian Cup Women - Qualification - First stage

11:00Nepal W - Philippines W 1:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

10:00Magpies Crusaders - Queensland Lions 2:4

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

11:00Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Olympic 3:2
11:00Campbelltown City - Blue Eagles 4:0
11:00Croydon Kings - Adelaide City 1:1
11:00Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide U21 4:0
11:00NE Metrostars - Adelaide Raiders 0:1
11:00South Adelaide - Sturt Lions 5:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia - Play Offs

12:00Perth SC - Floreat Athena 6:3

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

08:00The Gap - Acacia Ridge 0:1
09:00Western Spirit - Bayside 0:2
10:00Toowong - Brisbane K. 2:1
10:00Univ. of Queensland - St. George Willawong 1:2

AUSTRIA: Admiral Bundesliga

16:00Admira - Hartberg 1:1
16:00Austria Vienna - Altach 0:0
16:00Ried - Wolfsberger AC 3:3

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

13:30Dornbirn - Floridsdorfer AC 0:2
19:00Vorwarts Steyr - A. Lustenau 1:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

15:30Leobendorf - Neusiedl 2:3
16:00Wiener Viktoria - Stripfing 1:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

15:00Stadl Paura - Vocklamarkt 1:2
16:00Union Gurten - Wels 4:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

13:30Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Kufstein 4:3
15:30SC Imst - Telfs 0:4

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

15:00A. Salzburg - Bischofshofen 6:0
17:00Kuchl - Seekirchen 2:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

15:00PostponedBregenz - Hohenems -:-
15:00Wolfurt - Admira Dornbirn 0:2

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

14:00Gabala - Sabail 5:0
16:15Zira - Sabah Baku 1:1

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

13:00Slutsk - FC Gomel 1:4
15:00Dynamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr 0:3
17:00BATE - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

11:00Dnepr Mogilev - Lida 4:2
13:00Krumkachy - Lokomotiv Gomel 0:2
15:00FC Slonim - Orsha 2:4

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

11:00Din. Minsk 2 - Isloch 2 2:0
11:00Vitebsk 2 - Minsk 2 2:3
12:00Neman 2 - Smorgon 2 4:1

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

15:15Oostende - Beerschot VA 3:1
17:30KV Mechelen - Leuven 2:0
17:30Royale Union SG - Waregem 2:1
19:45Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 0:1

BELGIUM: 1B Pro League

19:45Mouscron - Virton 1:1

BELGIUM: National Division 1

18:30Dessel - Saint Eloois -:-
19:00Dender - Knokke -:-
19:00Mandel United - URSL Vise -:-
19:00Patro Eisden - Thes Sport -:-
19:00Tienen - OC Charleroi -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

18:30Entente Durbuy - Acren -:-
19:00Couvin-Mariembourg - Meux -:-
19:00Ganshoren - Rebecquoise -:-
19:00Waremme - Verlaine -:-
19:30Jette - Givry -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

15:00KRC Harelbeke - Menen -:-
18:30Ninove - KRC Gent -:-
18:30Ronse - Westhoek -:-
19:00Wetteren - Lokeren-Temse -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

19:00Bocholter - Tongeren -:-
19:00Hades - Houtvenne -:-
19:00Hoogstraten - Londerzeel -:-
19:00K. Berchem Sport - Cappellen -:-
19:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Wijgmaal -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

14:00Gent II W - Zwevezele W -:-
14:00Moldavo W - Genk II W -:-
14:00Wuustwezel W - Chastre W -:-
14:30Tienen W - RSC Anderlecht II W -:-
15:00Famkes Merkem W - RFC Liege W -:-
16:00Mechelen W - St. Liege II W -:-
16:00Mons W - Leuven II W -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

00:30Tomayapo - Guabira 1:1
20:00Santa Cruz - Royal Pari 2:1
43'Aurora - Blooming 1:0
00:30Nacional Potosi - Always Ready -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - First stage

16:30ABB - Fatic -:-
20:00Maestranza - Municipal Achocalla -:-
20:00U. Sucre - Fancesa -:-
20:30Ferrocarril Palmeiras - Rosario Central -:-
21:00Libertad - CD Kivon -:-
22:00Mariscal Sucre - Moto Club -:-
23:00Nueva Cliza - Universitario de Vinto -:-
23:00SA Bulo Bulo - Cochabamba -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

15:30Posusje - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1
16:00Zeljeznicar - Velez Mostar 0:0
17:55Tuzla City - Sloboda 1:0
20:10Zrinjski - Prijedor 3:0

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

15:00Banovici - Jedinstvo Bihac 1:0
15:00Bratstvo Gracanica - Tomislav 3:0
15:00Gorazde - Gradina Srebrenik 2:1
15:00Gradacac - Mladost DK 3:0
15:00Kakanj - Igman K. 1:0
15:00Travnik - TOSK Tesanj 1:1
15:00Vis Simm-Bau - HNK Orasje 1:1

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

15:00Drina Zvornik - Krupa 0:1
15:00Ljubic Prnjavor - Podrinje Janja 5:1
15:00Novi Grad - Slavija 1:0
15:00Sloga Doboj - Kozarska Dubica 4:0
15:00Tekstilac - Kozara 3:1
15:00Zvijezda 09 - Buducnost Pilica 6:0

BRAZIL: Serie A

21:00Chapecoense-SC - Palmeiras 0:2
13'Athletico-PR - Juventude 0:0
23:00Atletico-MG - Sport Recife -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00Coritiba - Vila Nova FC 1:0
00:30Confianca - Sampaio Correa 2:0
01:30Ponte Preta - Guarani 0:0
20:30Botafogo RJ - Nautico 3:1
20:30Londrina - CSA 0:2
23:00Goias - Brasil de Pelotas -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

15:00Oeste - EC Sao Jose 0:1
19:00Floresta EC - Volta Redonda 1:1
90+'AE Altos - Paysandu PA 2:3
21:00Botafogo SP - Figueirense 1:2
21:00Criciuma - Mirassol 3:0
23:00Novorizontino - Parana -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D - Play Offs

19:00Campinense - Sergipe 2:1pen
19:00Joinville - Bangu 2:1pen
19:00Santo Andre - Esportivo 0:2pen
20:00Cascavel - Cianorte 0:3
20:00Juazeirense - Atletico-CE 0:1pen
20:00Julho Esporte - Penarol 3:0
20:00Portuguesa - SER Caxias 1:1pen
21:00Boa - Uniao Rondonopolis 1:1
90'Ferroviaria - Brasiliense 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amapaense - Play Offs

00:00Independente AP - Santos AP 3:4

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho 2

19:00EC Guarani - Avenida -:-
19:00Inter Santa Maria - SC Sao Paulo -:-
19:00Tupi RS - Passo Fundo -:-
20:00Igrejinha - EC Cruzeiro -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

19:00Atletico GO U20 - Internacional U20 1:2
19:00Gremio U20 - Sport Recife U20 7:2

BULGARIA: Parva liga

15:30Cherno More - Lok. Sofia 1:1
17:45Levski Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:0

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

13:00Minyor Pernik - Montana 1:1
15:00Hebar - Septemvri Sofia 1:0
15:00Ludogorets II - Spartak 2:1
15:00Yantra Gabrovo - Neftochimic Burgas 2:0
16:00Sozopol - Botev Plovdiv II 4:1

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

15:00Beroe II - Levski Karlovo 0:3
15:00Borislav Parvomay - Rozova Dolina 7:2
15:00Dimitrovgrad - Yambol 1915 0:1
15:00Gigant Saedinenie - Chernomorets 1919 4:0
15:00Levski Krumovgrad - Sokol Markovo 2:1
15:00Rodopa Smolyan - Nesebar 1:1
15:00Zagorets - Lok. Plovdiv II 2:0

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

15:00Bansko - Vihren 2:1
15:00Chavdar Etropole - Vladaya 2:0
15:00Chepintsi - Balkan Botevgrad 0:2
15:00Kostinbrod - Septemvri Sofia 2 1:2
15:00Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Gotse Delchev 0:2
15:00Oborishte - Vitosha Bistritsa 2:2
15:00Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - Botev Ihtiman 0:0
15:00Rilski Sportist - Kyustendil 0:3
15:00Slivnishki Geroy - Razlog 2:1

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

15:00Akademik Svishtov - Lok. Gorna 0:3
15:00Drenovets - Lok. Dryanovo 2:0
15:00Mezdra - Spartak Pleven 0:2
15:00Partizan Cerven Brjag - Juventus Malchika 3:1
15:00Pavlikeni - Etar II 3:0
15:00Peshtera Galata - OFK Levski 1:0
15:00Vihar Slavyanovo - Bdin Vidin 0:2
15:00Yantra Polski Trambesh - Botev Vratsa II 3:1

BURUNDI: Primus League

14:00PostponedAigle Noir - Flambeau du Centre -:-
14:00PostponedDynamik - Musongati -:-
14:00Dynamik - New Oil -:-
14:00Kayanza - TOP Junior 3:3
14:00PostponedKayanza - Vital'O -:-
14:00PostponedLe Messager Ngozi - TOP Junior -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League - Championship Group

09:30NagaWorld - Angkor Tiger 4:2
09:30Visakha - Boeung Ket 1:2
12:00Svay Rieng - Phnom Penh Crown 1:0

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

19:00York Utd - HFX Wanderers 0:0
86'Valour - Cavalry 1:1

CANADA: CSL

20:00AS Toronto - BGHC -:-
22:00Serbian W. E. - St. Catharines Hrvat -:-
00:00Vorkuta - Toronto Tigers -:-

CANADA: U Sports

23:15Mount Allison - Acadia 1:2
01:15Concordia - Laval 0:0
01:15Sherbrooke - Montreal 1:3
03:15UNBC - Trinity Western 1:1
04:00UFV - Victoria 0:1
19:15Dalhousie - Memorial -:-
19:15Moncton - StFX -:-
19:15UNB - Cape Breton -:-
21:15Lethbridge - Mount Royal -:-
23:15UPEI - Acadia -:-
23:30UBC Okanagan - Thompson Rivers -:-

CHINA: Jia League

09:30Xinjiang Tianshan - Nantong Zhiyun 0:3
12:35Sichuan Jiuniu - Kunshan 1:1
12:35Wuhan Three Towns - Zibo Cuju 3:1

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

02:00Ind. Medellin - Once Caldas 3:1
20:00Envigado - Quindio 1:1
Half TimeAmerica De Cali - Jaguares de Cordoba 1:0
00:05Junior - Atl. Nacional -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

17:00Bogota - Real Santander 1:1
21:00Llaneros - Boca Juniors 1:0
23:00Barranquilla - Cortulua -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

03:00Alajuelense - San Carlos 2:2
21:00ADR Jicaral - Zeledon 3:0

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

02:00Cofutpa - Carmelita 0:1
18:00Liberia - Escorpiones 1:2
21:00Cariari Pococi - Municipal Turrialba -:-
21:00San Jose FC - Puntarenas FC -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

16:00Slaven Belupo - Istra 1961 1:1
18:05Sibenik - Lok. Zagreb 2:1

CROATIA: 2. HNL

15:30Dubrava - Orijent 3:1
15:30Dugopolje - Cibalia 2:1
15:30Jarun - Kustosija 1:1
15:30Opatija - Solin 1:1
15:30Rudes - Bijelo Brdo 3:1
15:30Sesvete - Zapresic 1:2

CROATIA: 3. HNL Center

16:00HASK - Dugo Selo 1:2
16:00Lucko - Mladost Petrinja 3:0
16:00Lukavec - Maksimir 0:1
16:00Ravnice - Karlovac 1:0
16:00Segesta - Gaj Mace -:-
16:00Vrapce - Kurilovec 3:0
16:00Zagorec K. - Ponikve 4:1

CROATIA: 3. HNL North

15:00Bjelovar - NK Polet 3:2
15:00Koprivnica - Podravina Ludbreg -:-
15:00Podravac Virje - Medjimurje Cakovec 1:2
15:00Radnik Krizevci - Papuk Orahovica 1:2
15:00Rudar Mursko Sredisce - Varteks Varazdin 0:1
15:00Virovitica - Zdralovi 0:4

CROATIA: 3. HNL South

15:30GOSK Dubrovnik - Neretva 2:0
15:30HNK Zadar - HV Posedarje 0:1
15:30Jadran LP - Vodice 7:2
15:30Junak Sinj - Zmaj Makarska 3:1
15:30Kamen Ivanbegovina - RNK Split -:-
15:30OSK Otok - Hrvace 1:1
17:00Uskok Klis - Sloga Mravince 1:1

CROATIA: 3. HNL East

15:30Darda - Gornja Vrba 5:1
15:30Granicar Zupanja - Vuteks Sloga 2:0
15:30Marsonia - Croatia Dakovo 2:0
15:30NASK Nasice - Kutjevo 2:4
15:30Oriolik - Slavonija Pozega 1:2
15:30Sloga NG - Pleternica 3:0
15:30Vukovar 1991 - Belisce 1:1
15:30Zrinski Jurjevac - Cepin 4:0

CROATIA: 3. HNL West

15:30Buje - Krk 0:1
15:30Cres - Novigrad 1:0
15:30Jadran Porec - NK Pomorac 5:0
15:30Pazinka - Grobnican 0:2
15:30Uljanik Pula - Crikvenica 1:4
15:30Vinodol - Rudar Labin 0:3

CYPRUS: First Division

16:00Paphos - AEK Larnaca 1:1
18:00Ol. Nicosia - AEL Limassol 1:1

CYPRUS: Division 2

17:00Ayia Napa - Anagennisi Derynia 1:1
17:00Othellos Athienou - Alki Oroklini 1:1
17:00Xylotympou - Omonia Aradippou 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

15:00Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 2:1
15:00Slovacko - Zlin 3:0
18:00Plzen - Ceske Budejovice 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

09:15Chrudim - Lisen 0:2
09:15Trinec - Jihlava 1:1
09:15Vyskov - Sparta Prague B 2:3
14:00Opava - Mas Taborsko 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

09:15Pisek - Motorlet Prague 2:0
09:15SK Rakovnik - Karlovy Vary 4:2
09:15Vltavin - Benesov 0:2
09:15Vysehrad - Kraluv Dvur 0:2
15:30Domazlice - Pribram B 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

09:15Zbuzany - Mlada Boleslav B 1:1
09:30Prepere - Hradec Kralove B 0:4
10:00Teplice B - Jablonec B 2:2
14:30Zivanice - Velvary 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

09:15FK Frydek-Mistek - Kromeriz 2:4
09:15Otrokovice - Blansko 2:4
09:15Sigma Olomouc B - Velke Mezirici 2:0
14:30Rosice - Vratimov 1:0
14:30Uhersky Brod - Unicov 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

09:15Marianske Lazne - Sedlcany 2:2
09:30Ceske Budejovice B - Jindrichuv Hradec 7:0
14:30Katovice - Hvezda Cheb 3:0
14:30Klatovy - Petrin Plzen 3:3
14:30Prestice - Doubravka 2:2
14:30Rokycany - Union Beroun 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

09:15Aritma Prague - Meteor Prague 5:1
09:15Brandys n. Labem - Ostrov 4:2
09:15FK Ceska Lipa - Cesky Brod 0:0
09:15Neratovice - Louny 4:0
09:15SK Kladno - Banik Most - Sous 4:3
09:30Chomutov - Steti 3:1
14:30Dobris - Tatran Rakovnik 2:1
15:00Olympie Brezova - Slany 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

09:15Libis - Velke Hamry 0:2
09:30Kosmonosy - Poricany 4:1
14:30Letohrad - Kutna Hora 7:0
14:30Trutnov - Tochovice 4:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

09:30Breclav - Slavoj Polna 5:0
09:30Havlickuv Brod - Bystrice n. Pern. 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

14:30Bzenec - Nove Sady 1:1
14:30Holesov - Vsechovice 3:2
14:30Skastice - Slavicin 3:2
14:30SK Hranice - Vsetin 3:0
14:30Valasske Mezirici - Prerov 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

14:30Hermanice - Polanka nad Odrou 1:2
14:30Rymarov - Vitkovice 5:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

09:15Haj ve Slezsku - Krnov 3:4
14:30Celadna - Koberice 0:5
14:30Fulnek - Cesky Tesin 3:0
14:30Hlubina - Bridlicna 4:2
14:30Lok.Petrovice - Jakubcovice 0:0
14:30Orlova - Brusperk 1:1
14:30Petrvald na Morave - Pusta Polom 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

09:15Luhacovice - Nedasov 2:1
14:30Bystrice pod Hostynem - Kvasice 2:4
14:30Napajedla - Nevsova 3:2
14:30Valasska Polanka - Morkovice 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

09:15Kurim - Rousinov 2:2
09:30Boskovice - Mutenice 4:2
15:00Bystrc - Lisen B 2:0
15:00Moravska Slavia - Sparta Brno 0:2
15:00Moravsky Krumlov - Ratiskovice 1:4
15:00SK Krumvir - Bosonohy 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

14:30Bedrichov - Pribyslav 2:4
14:30Chotebor - Zirovnice 2:3
14:30Sperice - HFK Trebic 3:0
14:30Vrchovina B - Pelhrimov 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

12:00Jicin - Horice 1:0
15:00Cernilov - Dobruska 0:3
15:00Trebes - Vysoka n. Labem 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

09:30Frydlant - Skalice u C.Lipy 1:3
15:30Hradek nad Nisou - Visnova 1:1
15:30Lomnice nad Popelkou - Hejnice 5:1
15:30Rovensko p. Tr. - Novy Bor 2:0
15:30Zelezny Brod - Sedmihorky 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

09:30Horni Jiretin - Srbice 1:2
13:30Modlany - Lovosice 6:0
16:00Brna - Banik Most - Sous B 2:3pen
16:00Domousice - Litomericko 2:1
16:00FK Jilove - Oldrichov 2:3
16:00Perstejn - Kadan 2:4
16:00Vilemov - Krupka 3:1
16:00Zatec - Modra 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

15:30Horni Briza - Stankov 3:0
15:30Nyrsko - Bolevec 2:1
15:30Rapid Plzen - Zruc 1:3
15:30Sokol Lhota - Domazlice B 1:2
15:30Tlumacov - Vejprnice 0:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

09:00Olesnik - Prachatice 3:0
09:15Protivin - TJ Osek 1:3
15:30Cesky Krumlov - Trebon 5:0
15:30Cimelice - Tyn nad Vltavou 2:2
15:30Drazice - Milevsko 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

09:15Kolovraty - Kralovice 1:0
09:15Podoli Praha - Predni Kopanina 3:0
09:15Zizkov B - US Prague 7:3
12:30Vysehrad B - Ujezd Prague 0:5

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

09:15Hrebec - Nespeky 2:5
09:30FK Komarov - Vlasim B 2:1
15:30Bohemia Podebrady - Cesky Brod B 4:1
15:30Povltavska FA B - Kosor 0:1
15:30Tuchlovice - Dobrovice 0:1
16:30Porici n. S. - Klicany 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

09:15Loko K. Vary - Nejdek 4:2
12:00Vintirov - Kralovske Porici 5:2
14:00Lomnice - Karlovy Vary B 2:3
15:30Chodov - Nova Role 3:1
15:30Hroznetin - Union Nove Sedlo 2:0
15:30Zlutice - FC Cheb 1:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

09:30Mohelnice - Litovel 6:0
14:30Jesenik - Lutin 2:6
14:30Rapotin - Velke Losiny 2:0
14:30Sternberk - Dolany 8:1
14:30Zelatovice - Sokol Usti 3:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

14:30Ceska Trebova - Litomysl 0:1
14:30Chocen - Hermanuv Mestec 4:1
14:30Rohovladova Bela - Chrudim B 3:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

09:30Plzen U19 - Slovacko U19 1:1
10:00Brno U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 1:1
10:00Meteor Prague U19 - Opava U19 3:2
10:00Slavia Prague U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 0:1
10:00Sparta Prague U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 0:0
12:00Pribram U19 - Ostrava U19 1:1
12:30FC Fastav Zlin U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 0:3
12:30FK Pardubice U19 - Karvina U19 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women

12:00Hradec Kralove W - Teplice W 5:2
13:30Branik W - Sparta Prague B W 1:5
14:30Olomouc W - Lisen W 2:1

DENMARK: 1st Division

12:00Esbjerg - F. Amager 2:1
13:00Hobro - Horsens 0:3

DENMARK: 2nd Division

13:00Aarhus Fremad - Thisted FC 1:1
13:00Brabrand - Kolding IF 1:0
13:00Hillerod - FA 2000 2:0
13:00Skive IK - AB Copenhagen 1:4

DENMARK: 3rd Division

12:00Dalum IF - Slagelse 2:1
12:15Lyseng - Vanlose 1:0
13:00BK Frem - VSK Aarhus 1:1
13:00Naesby - Roskilde KFUM's 1:3
13:00Young Boys FD - Herlev 2:1

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Championship Group

21:00Jarabacoa - Moca 1:0
23:00Atletico Pantoja - Vega Real -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

01:00Barcelona SC - Dep. Cuenca 3:2
21:00Orense - Guayaquil City 2:0
23:30Delfin - Aucas -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

12:30Hull - Sheffield Utd 1:3
15:00Barnsley - Blackburn 0:0
15:00Cardiff - Bournemouth 0:1
15:00Derby - Stoke 2:1
15:00Fulham - Reading 1:2
15:00Huddersfield - Nottingham 0:2
15:00Luton - Swansea 3:3
15:00Middlesbrough - Blackpool 1:2
15:00Millwall - Coventry 1:1
15:00Peterborough - Birmingham 3:0
15:00Preston - West Brom 1:1
15:00QPR - Bristol City 1:2

ENGLAND: League One

15:00Accrington - Wigan 1:4
15:00AFC Wimbledon - Plymouth 0:1
15:00Bolton - Rotherham 0:2
15:00Cheltenham - Oxford Utd 1:0
15:00Crewe - Burton 2:0
15:00Doncaster - Morecambe 1:0
15:00Fleetwood - Sunderland 2:2
15:00Gillingham - MK Dons 1:4
15:00Lincoln - Ipswich 0:1
15:00Portsmouth - Cambridge Utd 1:2
15:00Sheffield Wed - Shrewsbury 1:1
15:00Wycombe - Charlton 2:1

ENGLAND: League Two

14:00Northampton - Swindon 1:1
15:00Bradford City - Barrow 1:1
15:00Bristol Rovers - Leyton Orient 1:3
15:00Carlisle - Scunthorpe 2:2
15:00Colchester - Crawley 0:1
15:00Exeter - Sutton 2:0
15:00Mansfield - Rochdale 1:1
15:00Newport - Walsall 2:1
15:00Oldham - Hartlepool 0:0
15:00Port Vale - Harrogate 2:0
15:00Stevenage - Forest Green 0:4
15:00Tranmere - Salford 2:0

ENGLAND: National League

15:00Bromley - Barnet 2:0
15:00FC Halifax - Stockport 3:0
15:00Grimsby - Eastleigh 2:0
15:00Notts Co - Maidenhead 1:0
15:00Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood 3:1
15:00Torquay - Southend 1:0
15:00Wealdstone - Aldershot 2:2
15:00Wrexham - Dag & Red 1:0
15:00PostponedYeovil - Altrincham -:-
15:00Yeovil - Chesterfield 0:2
17:20Weymouth - Dover 1:1

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

15:00Gainsborough - Stalybridge 1:0
15:00Stafford - Matlock 2:0

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

15:00Redditch - Barwell 1:1

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

15:00Brightlingsea - Lewes 0:4
15:00Potters Bar - Bognor Regis 2:2

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

12:30Sutton Common Rovers - Jersey Bulls 2:2
15:00Abbey Rangers - Marlow 0:2
15:00AFC Fylde - Spennymoor 1:1
15:00AFC Telford - Stamford 1:2
15:00Ashford Town - Folkestone 2:7
15:00Atherton - Witton 3:1
15:00Aylesbury Utd - Bishops 5:1
15:00Barking - Dunstable 1:3
15:00Basingstoke - Wimborne 3:4
15:00Beaconsfield Town - Havant & W 3:5
15:00Bedford - Welwyn Garden 1:3
15:00Bedworth United - Long Eaton 1:3
15:00Belper Town - Tamworth 0:5
15:00Bishop's Stortford - Bowers & Pitsea 0:2
15:00Blyth - FC United 1:1
15:00Boston Utd - Corby 6:0
15:00Brackley Town - Coalville 4:2
15:00Braintree - Billericay 1:2
15:00Broadfields United - Hastings 2:3
15:00Bromsgrove - Worksop 6:0
15:00Burgess Hill - Dorking 0:4
15:00Buxton - Rushall 4:0
15:00Carshalton - Ebbsfleet 1:2
15:00Chelmsford - Little Oakley 2:1
15:00Chertsey - Chesham 1:0
15:00Chichester - Maidstone 1:3
15:00Chorley - Southport 2:2
15:00Cirencester - Hamworthy 3:1
15:00City Of Liverpool - Farsley 3:0
15:00Cleethorpes - Alfreton 1:0
15:00Colne - Guiseley 0:1
15:00Concord - St. Albans 0:0
15:00Curzon Ashton - Stockton 4:0
15:00Darlington - Chester 0:0
15:00Dartford - Hythe 5:1
15:00Dulwich Hamlet - Bedfont Sports 0:1
15:00East Thurrock - Needham Market 2:2
15:00Enfield Town - Hadley 1:1
15:00Frome - Oxford City 2:1
15:00Gateshead - Bradford PA 6:2
15:00Great Wakering - Peterborough Sports 3:5
15:00Halesowen - Handsworth 0:0
15:00Hanley Town - Chasetown 2:1
15:00Hanwell Town - Eastbourne Boro 0:2
15:00Hayes & Yeading - Tonbridge 5:0
15:00Hitchin - Cheshunt 0:3
15:00Hornchurch - Walthamstow 4:1
15:00Hungerford - Truro 1:0
15:00Kings Langley - Leiston 1:1
15:00Kingstonian - Horsham FC 1:1
15:00Leamington - Stone Old Alleynians 3:1
15:00Leatherhead - Corinthian-Casuals 0:0
15:00Lymington - Hereford 2:2
15:00Marine - Warrington 3:0
15:00Marske - South Shields 3:0
15:00Merstham - Margate 4:1
15:00Met. Police - Farnborough 1:1
15:00Mickleover - Basford 1:3
15:00Morpeth - Lancaster 4:1
15:00Mossley - Radcliffe 1:2
15:00Nantwich - Banbury 1:2
15:00Norwich Utd - Mildenhall 3:2
15:00Phoenix - Redhill 1:3
15:00Poole - Chippenham 1:1
15:00Prescot - Whitby 0:3
15:00Runcorn Linnets - Bamber Bridge 3:1
15:00Shaftesbury Town - Bath 0:1
15:00Slough - Whitehawk 1:3
15:00Spalding United - Kettering 1:1
15:00Sporting Khalsa - Kidderminster 1:3
15:00Squires Gate - Pontefract 2:3
15:00Stratford - Nuneaton 4:0
15:00Sudbury - Stowmarket Town 0:0
15:00Tiverton - Sholing 1:3
15:00Walton Casuals - Hampton & Richmond 0:3
15:00Ware - Hemel Hempstead 2:2
15:00Welling - Harrow 0:2
15:00Weston-super-Mare - Taunton 5:1
15:00Wingate & Finchley - Baldock 3:0
15:00Yate Town - Gosport 2:0
15:00York - Hebburn Town 3:0

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

12:00Manchester Utd U23 - Brighton U23 2:1
15:00Manchester City U23 - Crystal Palace U23 4:2

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

11:00Legion - Tulevik 3:1
14:00Kuressaare - Parnu JK Vaprus 6:0
17:00Levadia - Narva 3:0

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

11:00Maardu - Tartu Welco 7:0
11:00Nomme Utd - Paide Linnameeskond U21 3:4
11:00Parnu - Flora U21 0:1
11:00Tammeka U21 - Tallinna Kalev 0:1

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League A

10:00Germany U19 W - Russia U19 W 0:0
12:00France U19 W - Iceland U19 W 2:0
16:00Belgium U19 W - Slovenia U19 W 5:0
18:00Sweden U19 W - Serbia U19 W 4:0

EUROPE: World Cup Women - Qualification

15:07Germany W - Bulgaria W 7:0

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

12:15Klaksvik 2 - FC Suduroy 0:0
14:00AB Argir - NSI Runavik 2 1:2
15:00Vikingur 2 - Sandur 2:3

FIJI: Premier League

02:30PostponedLabasa - Suva -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

13:00HIFK - Mariehamn 0:3
15:00Haka - Ilves 0:1
15:00KTP - KuPS 1:2
15:00Lahti - AC Oulu 0:0
15:00SJK - Inter Turku 2:2

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

14:00Atlantis - KaPa 3:0
15:00MiPK - Lahden Reipas 0:2

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

13:00Jazz Pori - Ilves 2 3:2
13:00KaaPo - VJS 2:1
13:00SalPa - GrIFK 1:1
15:00TPV - PIF Pargas 1:4

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

12:00JJK Jyvaskyla - Rovaniemi 2 0:0
14:00Kemi City - Hercules 1:5
14:00VIFK - OLS Oulu 1:3

FRANCE: Ligue 2

14:00Sochaux - Paris FC 2:0
14:00Toulouse - Grenoble 4:1
18:00Bastia - Caen 1:1
18:00Dijon - Dunkerque 2:0
18:00Nancy - Le Havre 1:1
18:00Nimes - Amiens 3:3
18:00Niort - Guingamp 2:0
18:00Pau FC - Valenciennes 1:1
18:00Quevilly Rouen - Auxerre 0:0
18:00Rodez - AC Ajaccio 0:2

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

17:00Chartres - Plabennec 2:0
17:00Chateaubriant - Saint-Malo 4:0
17:00Granville - Vitre 1:1
17:00Guingamp II - Blois 2:3
17:00Poissy - Saint-Pryve 0:1
17:00Romorantin - Rouen 1:1
17:30Vannes - Versailles 0:1
18:00Lorient II - Caen II 0:1

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

15:00Lens II - ASM Belfort 1:1
17:00FC 93 - Reims II 1:0
17:00Fleury-Merogis - Epinal 0:1
17:00Haguenau - Beauvais 0:1
17:00Lusitanos - Sannois 0:0
17:00Metz II - Schiltigheim 4:1
17:00Paris 13 Atl. - Auxerre II 1:0
17:00St Quentin - Sainte-Genevieve 1:2

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

15:00Lyon II - Aubagne 3:1
17:00Grasse - GOAL FC 2:0
17:00Hyeres - Saint Priest 1:0
17:00Lyon - La Duchere - GFA74 0:0
17:00Marignane - Jura Sud 1:0
17:00Marseille II - Toulon 0:1
17:00Monaco II - Martigues 2:0

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

15:00PostponedNantes II - Andrezieux -:-
17:00Beziers - Le Puy 2:1
17:00Canet Roussillon - Chamalieres 2:0
17:00Colomiers - Bergerac 0:1
17:00Stade Montois - Bourges 18 1:2
17:00Trelissac - Les Herbiers 0:0
17:30Moulins-Yzeure - Angers II 0:0

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

12:30Dusseldorf - Regensburg 1:1
12:30Holstein Kiel - Hannover 0:3
12:30Sandhausen - Heidenheim 1:3
19:30Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 0:2

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00Duisburg - Braunschweig 3:2
13:00Magdeburg - Wurzburger Kickers 1:2
13:00Mannheim - Hallescher 2:1
13:00Munich 1860 - Zwickau 0:2
13:00Saarbrucken - Turkgucu Munchen 3:1
13:00VfL Osnabruck - Meppen 1:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

12:00PostponedHannover II - Werder Bremen II -:-
12:30St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II 0:2
13:00Hamburger SV II - Norderstedt 2:3
13:00Lubeck - Teutonia Ottensen 0:1
14:00Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden 2:2
14:00Oberneuland - Luneburger Hansa 2:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

12:00Chemie Leipzig - Rathenow 1:1
12:00PostponedChemnitzer - Energie Cottbus -:-
12:00PostponedHertha Berlin II - Jena -:-
12:00Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

13:00Ahlen - Lippstadt 1:1
13:00B. Monchengladbach II - Koln II 3:1
13:00Oberhausen - Rodinghausen 2:1
13:00Straelen - Preussen Munster 0:4
13:00Wegberg-Beeck - Uerdingen 1:1
13:00Wuppertaler - Homberg 3:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

13:00Elversberg - Mainz II 5:0
13:00FC 08 Homburg - Schott Mainz 1:0
13:00FSV Frankfurt - Pirmasens 2:2
13:00RW Koblenz - Hoffenheim II 0:2
13:00Steinbach Haiger - Aalen 1:0
14:30Stuttgart II - Bahlinger 0:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

13:00Aubstadt - Eltersdorf 2:1
13:00Furth II - Eichstatt 3:0
13:00Nurnberg II - Augsburg II 0:3
13:00Rain/Lech - Memmingen 0:2
13:00Schweinfurt - Schalding 6:0
13:00PostponedSpVgg Bayreuth - Unterhaching -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00Ludwigsfelder - Staaken 1:0
13:00MSV Neuruppin - Greifswald 0:2
13:00RSV Eintracht - Schwerin 0:1
14:00Pampow - Neustrelitz 0:0

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

13:00Einheit Wernigerode - Oberlausitz 3:2
13:00Krieschow - FC Merseburg 9:0
13:00Plauen - Halle 1:1
13:00Sandersdorf - Bischofswerdaer 2:0
14:00Martinroda - Blau-Weiss Zorbau 3:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

13:00Neumunster - Dornbreite Lubeck 0:5
14:00Eckernforder SV - SC Weiche-08 II 1:1
14:00Kronshagen - Bordesholm 0:1
15:00Oldenburger - Pansdorf 0:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

12:00Dassendorf - Wandsbeker Concordia 4:0
14:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Sasel 1:2
17:00Suderelbe - HEBC Hamburg 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

12:00Bremer - OSC Bremerhaven 5:0
13:00Brinkumer - Geestemunde 5:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

13:00Emden - Uphusen 5:1
15:00Arminia Hannover - FT Braunschweig 4:2
15:00Tundern - Eintracht Northeim 2:3
16:00Wolfenbuttel - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 3:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

13:00Fulda-Lehnerz - SV Steinbach 4:1
14:00Alzenau - Neuhof 0:0
14:00Flieden - Fernwald 2:2
14:00Hadamar - Bad Vilbel 5:2
14:00Hanau - Stadtallendorf 0:0
14:00Hunfelder - Baunatal 1:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:00Rochling - Elversberg II 5:0
14:30Dudenhofen - Diefflen 4:0
14:30Hassia Bingen - Engers 0:3
14:30Kaiserslautern II - Karbach 3:1
14:30Mechtersheim - Worms 1:1
14:30Pfeddersheim - Hertha Wiesbach 7:2
14:30Speyer - Jagersburg 0:5
15:00Eisbachtal - TuS Koblenz 2:2
15:00Eppelborn - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:1
17:30Eintracht Trier - SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 4:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

13:00Bamberg - Vatan Spor A'burg 2:0
13:30Neumarkt - Vilzing 1:3
14:00Bayern Hof - Gebenbach 3:1
15:00Abtswind - Wurzburger FV 3:0
15:00Sand - ATSV 0:2
16:00Grossbardorf - Cham 5:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

12:00VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach - Schwaben Augsburg 2:2
13:00Dachau - Regensburg II 1:2
13:00Pullach - Munich 1860 II 2:2
13:00TSV 1880 Wasserburg - Ismaning 1:1
14:00Donaustauf - Deisenhofen 3:0
14:00Gundelfingen - Landsberg 0:1
14:00Turkspor Augsburg - Ingolstadt II 0:3
15:00Hankofen-Hailing - Kirchanschoring 1:1
15:00Kottern-St. Mang - Garching 4:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

13:00Backnang - Ravensburg 4:2
13:00Dorfmerkingen - Bietigheim-Bissingen 0:0
13:00PostponedFreiberg - Linx -:-
13:00Goppinger SV - Bruchsal 4:1
14:30Nottingen - Freiburger 2:2
14:30Oberachern - Pforzheim 2:3
14:30PostponedReutlingen - Villingen -:-
17:00Stutt. Kickers - SU Neckarsulm 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

15:00SC Velbert - FSV Duisburg 2:0

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

10:00Chemnitzer FC U19 - Jena U19 1:1
10:00Dresden U19 - Hamburger SV U19 1:3
11:00Viktoria Berlin U19 - Cottbus U19 2:2
12:00Wolfsburg U19 - Hannover U19 1:1

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

10:00Ingolstadt U19 - Karlsruher SC U19 2:2
10:00Offenbach U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 0:3
10:00Ulm U19 - Saarbrucken U19 2:1
13:00Heidenheim U19 - Hoffenheim U19 3:0
14:00Darmstadt U19 - Kassel U19 2:1
14:30Freiburg U19 - Stuttgart U19 4:3

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

10:00Leverkusen U19 - Duisburg U19 2:2
13:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Bielefeld U19 0:1

GREECE: Super League

18:30Giannina - Panathinaikos 1:0

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

17:00Santa Lucia - Antigua 1:0
20:00Iztapa - Comunicaciones 1:0
Half TimeMunicipal - Coban Imperial 1:1

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

00:00Olimpia - Victoria -:-

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup

12:00Senyo Carnifex - MTK Budapest 0:7
13:30FC Dabas - Haladas 1:2
14:00Budaorsi SC - Vasas 1:3
14:00BVSC-Zuglo - Ivancsa 1:0
14:00Cegledi - Kaposvar 3:0
14:00Csepel - Szegedi 0:1
14:00Debreceni EAC - Kisvarda 0:2
14:00Gyomro - Paks 1:9
14:00Jaszberenyi - Balassagyarmat 2:1
14:00Kelen - Szeged 0:4
14:00Komaromi VSE - Mezokovesd-Zsory 0:2
14:00Monori - Csakvari 0:3
14:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Gyor 0:3
14:00Tokol - Teskand 4:2
14:00Vac - Zalaegerszegi 0:4
14:00VLS Veszprem - Debrecen 0:1
15:00Papai Perutz - Budafoki 1:4
17:00DVTK - Szentlorinc 2:1
17:00Kazincbarcikai - Szolnoki MAV 2:1
17:00SC Sopron - MOL Fehervar 2:6
17:00Tiszakecske - Ujpest 0:3
18:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Dorogi 3:0
18:00Tatabanya - Soroksar 3:1

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

15:00Fram - Afturelding 6:1
15:00Grindavik - Olafsvik 2:4
15:00Selfoss - Fjolnir 0:1
15:00Throttur - Thor Akureyri 2:3

ICELAND: Division 2

15:00Fjardabyggd - Leiknir F. 0:3
15:00Haukar - Fjallabyggd 2:2
15:00IR Reykjavik - Reynir 4:3
15:00KV Reykjavik - Throttur Vogar 2:0
15:00Magni - Kari 3:1
15:00Njardvik - Volsungur 0:1

INDIA: Calcutta Football League

10:00Bhawanipore - Mohammedan 2:0

INDIA: Durand Cup

10:30Delhi FC - Bengaluru FC 2:2

INDONESIA: Liga 1

09:15Bhayangkara Solo - Madura United 1:0
09:15PSIS Semarang - Persiraja Aceh 3:1
12:15PSM Makassar - Persebaya 3:1
14:45Bali United - Persib Bandung 2:2

IRELAND: Premier Division

19:45Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 0:1

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

17:00Nof Hagalil - Ashdod 2:0
17:00Sakhnin - H. Beer Sheva 0:0
18:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1
18:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 2:1

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

14:00Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Ironi Baka 0:1
18:30Maccabi Tamra - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 0:3

ITALY: Serie B

13:00Ascoli - Benevento 0:2
13:00Lecce - Alessandria 3:2
13:00Monza - Ternana 1:1
13:00Perugia - Cosenza 1:1
13:00Reggina - Spal 2:1
15:15L.R. Vicenza - Pisa 1:3
17:30Cittadella - Pordenone 1:0

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

16:30Pro Sesto - Fiorenzuola 0:0

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

16:30Gubbio - Entella 3:1
16:30Pistoiese - Reggiana 0:2

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

16:30Juve Stabia - Campobasso 0:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

15:00Vado - HSL Derthona 2:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:00Caldiero Terme - Luparense 1:1
15:00Cjarlins Muzane - Mestre 2:2
15:00Dolomiti Bellunesi - Levico Terme 4:1
15:00Union Clodiense - Adriese 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:00Pro Livorno - Flaminia 2:0

ITALY: Primavera 1

10:00AC Milan U19 - AS Roma U19 2:2
10:00Verona U19 - Lecce U19 0:2
12:00Juventus U19 - Napoli U19 1:2
12:00Pescara U19 - Torino U19 3:4
14:00Empoli U19 - Spal U19 6:0

ITALY: Primavera 2

10:00Alessandria U19 - Pordenone U19 0:4
10:00Cesena U19 - Salernitana U19 4:2
10:00Lazio U19 - Crotone U19 6:2
13:00Pisa U19 - Frosinone U19 3:1
13:30Ascoli U19 - Ternana U19 4:0
14:00Cittadella U19 - Udinese U19 2:3
14:00Como U19 - Vicenza U19 1:1
14:00Cremonese U19 - Reggiana U19 1:0
14:00Entella U19 - Venezia U19 1:7
14:00Monza U19 - Brescia U19 2:1
14:00Reggina U19 - Cosenza U19 1:0
14:00Spezia U19 - Benevento U19 2:1

JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs

18:00Harbour View - Mount Pleasant 1:3
20:30Vere United - Tivoli 0:0

JAPAN: J1 League

10:00Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka 3:1
10:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:3
10:00Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka 1:1
10:00Vissel Kobe - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:0
10:30Tokushima - Kawasaki Frontale 1:3
11:00FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC 4:0
11:00Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1
11:00Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita 0:0
11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai 2:1
11:00Urawa Reds - Cerezo Osaka 2:0

JAPAN: J2 League

10:00Chiba - Ehime 1:0
10:00Kofu - Omiya Ardija 1:0
10:00Tochigi - Mito 0:0
11:00Iwata - Okayama 1:1
11:00Machida - V-Varen Nagasaki 3:3
11:00Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto 0:2
11:00Ryukyu - Kusatsu 0:1

JAPAN: J3 League

05:00YSCC - Imabari 0:0
11:00Gainare Tottori - Kagoshima Utd 0:2
11:00PostponedVanraure - Toyama -:-

JAPAN: WE League Women

09:00Parceiro Nagano W - Beleza W 0:0
10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima W - Mynavi Sendai W 0:2

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

05:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W 2:1
05:00Yamato Sylphid W - NGU Nagoya W 1:1

JORDAN: Premier League

18:30Maan - Shabab Al Ordon 0:0

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

10:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Akzhayik 2:2
12:00FC Astana - Aktobe 2:1
13:00Kaspij Aktau - Atyrau 2:1
15:00Turan - Ordabasy 1:1

KOSOVO: Superliga

15:00FC Ballkani - KF Llapi 2:0
15:00Malisheva - Feronikeli 1:0

KUWAIT: Emir Cup

18:00Burgan - Al Qadisiya 0:2

LATVIA: 1. Liga

13:00Auda - Tukums 2000 1:1
13:00PostponedDinamo Riga - Albatroz -:-
15:00Saldus SS/Leevon - FK Smiltene 4:1

LEBANON: Premier League

13:30Al Sahel - Safa 5:0
14:00Al Hikma - Al Ansar 0:3

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

13:00Dziugas Telsiai - Zalgiris 2:1
15:00Banga - Kauno Zalgiris 2:3

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

12:00Babrungas - Silas 1:2
12:00FK Minija - Siauliai FA 1:2
13:00BFA Vilnius - Neptunas 2:2
13:00Suduva 2 - Atmosfera 1:0

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

16:00Benfica - Ettelbruck 1:3
17:00Dudelange - Union Titus Petange 3:1
17:00Jeunesse Esch - Racing Luxembourg 0:2
17:00Wiltz - Mondorf 1:2
18:30Hesperange - Victoria Rosport 1:1

MALAWI: Super League

13:30PostponedChitipa United - Red Lions -:-
13:30PostponedCivo Utd - Blue Eagles -:-
13:30Karonga United - TN Stars 1:1

MALTA: Premier League

16:00Santa Lucia - Sirens 1:3
18:00Valletta - Gzira 0:2
20:00Hibernians - Mosta 3:2

MALTA: Challenge League

16:00Mgarr - Senglea Athletics 1:0
16:00Tarxien - Swieqi 0:0
20:00Lija Athletic - San Gwann -:-
20:00Rabat Ajax - Zejtun Corinthians -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

03:00Necaxa - Atlas 0:3
23:00Club Leon - Juarez -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura

02:00Alacranes de Durango - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 2:1
02:30Coras - Catedraticos Elite 3:2pen
17:00Leones Negros 2 - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
18:00Canoneros Marina - Inter de Queretaro -:-
22:00Correcaminos 2 - Tecos FC -:-
22:00Escorpiones - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 -:-
22:00UA Zacatecas - Saltillo -:-
23:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Tritones Vallarta -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

22:00Ciervos - Huracanes Izcalli -:-
22:00Guerreros De Xico - Uruapan -:-
22:00Lobos Huerta - Calor De San Pedro -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

15:00Club Leon U20 - Juarez U20 -:-
15:00Guadalajara Chivas U20 - Pachuca U20 -:-
15:00Mazatlan U20 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U20 -:-
15:00Toluca U20 - Club America U20 -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

15:00Dinamo-Auto - Floresti 1:0

MONGOLIA: Premier League

06:00FC Ulaanbaatar - Khangarid 1:1
09:00Ulaanbaatar City - Khoromkhon 7:4
12:00Athletic 220 - Khaan Khuns-Erchim 3:0

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

17:00Rudar - Zeta 2:0
18:00Iskra - FK Podgorica 4:2

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

17:00Difaa El Jadidi - Hassania Agadir 2:1
19:15IR Tanger - Chabab Mohammedia 1:1
68'Salmi - Maghreb Fez 2:0

MOROCCO: Botola 2

17:00Ittihad Khemisset - RAC Casablanca 2:3
17:00Raja Beni Mellal - Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1:0
17:00USM Oujda - Dcheira 0:0

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

13:30Black Bulls - Ferroviario Nacala 2:1

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

13:30Noordwijk - De Treffers 1:0
14:00ASWH - Jong Volendam 0:3
14:00Excelsior Maassluis - Quick Boys 2:1
14:00Spakenburg - GVVV 2:0
14:30HFC - IJsselmeervogels 4:1
14:30HHC - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:1
14:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Kozakken Boys 3:1
14:30Katwijk - Scheveningen 3:1

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

13:30Ajax (Am) - Ter Leede 4:1
13:30GOES - DVS '33 Ermelo 1:2
13:30Harkemase Boys - ODIN '59 4:0
13:30Lisse - Hoek 4:2
13:30Staphorst - Excelsior 31 2:2
13:30VVOG - SteDoCo 2:1
14:00Sparta Nijkerk - VVSB 2:0
14:00Sportlust - Barendrecht 2:2
14:00VV DOVO - ACV Assen 1:2

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season

14:00Jong Den Haag - Jong Nijmegen -:-
14:00Jong Groningen - Jong Feyenoord 2:1
14:15Jong FC Twente/Heracles - Jong NAC Breda -:-
15:00Jong Almere City - Jong Heerenveen -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season

11:00Sparta Rotterdam U18 - Heerenveen U18 -:-
13:30Ajax U18 - Utrecht U18 -:-
13:30PSV U18 - Feyenoord U18 -:-
14:00AZ Alkmaar U18 - Zwolle U18 -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

Half TimeDiriangen - Export Sebaco 0:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

17:00Diriangen U20 - Export Sebaco U20 4:0

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

15:00Ballymena - Glenavon 1:1
15:00Carrick Rangers - Portadown 1:0
15:00Crusaders - Larne 1:0
15:00Dungannon - Cliftonville 1:3
15:00Linfield - Coleraine 1:1
15:00Warrenpoint - Glentoran 0:3

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

15:00Ballinamallard - Knockbreda 2:0
15:00Ballyclare - Newry City 1:0
15:00Dergview - Queens Univ. 3:1
15:00Dundela - Annagh 1:3
15:00Institute - Ards 2:1
15:00Loughgall - H&W Welders 4:0

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

14:00Besa 1976 - FK Korab 1:2
14:00Bratstvo 07 - Kit Go Pehchevo 0:4
14:00Kadino Skopje - KF Gostivar 0:0
14:00Kozuv Gevgelija - Belasica 1:2
14:00Ohrid - Teteks 0:1
14:00Osogovo - Lok. Gradsko 2:2
14:00Sasa - Detonit Junior 1:0
14:00Sileks - Voska Sport 2:0
14:00Sloga Vinica - Pobeda 2:1
14:00Veleshta - Vardar 2:1

NORWAY: Eliteserien

17:00Kristiansund - Haugesund 3:2
17:00Odd - Lillestrom 2:3

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

14:00Asane - Aalesund 1:6
14:00Bryne - Start 4:2
14:00Grorud - Sogndal 1:2
14:00Jerv - Sandnes 1:0
14:00Raufoss - KFUM Oslo 5:1
14:00Strommen - Ham-Kam 0:0
17:00Ranheim - Stjordals Blink 1:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

14:30Brattvag - Baerum Sportsklubb 2:0
15:00Eidsvold - Moss 2:2
15:00Floro - Alta 1:2

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

14:00V. Haugesund - Oygarden 2:0
15:00Fram - Notodden 2:3
15:00Skeid - Sotra 3:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

15:00Gjovik-Lyn - Gjellerasen 4:1
15:00Nybergsund - Stovner 1:0
15:00Toten - Elverum 3:3

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

13:00Assiden - Tonsberg 0:4
13:00Halsen - Honefoss 1:2
13:00Krakeroy - Flint 1:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

12:00IL Express - Viking 2 2:2
13:00Staal Jorpeland - Vidar 1:2
14:00Brodd - Djerv 1919 0:0
14:00Mandalskameratene - Donn 1:1
15:00Hinna - Sola 0:2
15:00Start 2 - Madla IL 2:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

13:00Sandviken - Lysekloster 1:3
13:30OS TF - Frigg 1:4
15:00Stord - Fyllingsdalen 1:5
16:00Fana - Ardal 3:0
16:00Fjora - Lyn 0:3

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

12:00Spjelkavik - Melhus 2:1
12:00Tiller - Volda TI 1:0
15:00Byasen - Orkla 2:3
15:00Ntnui - Molde 2 2:0
15:00Strindheim - Traeff 2:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

14:00Bodo/Glimt 2 - Nordstrand 1:4
14:00PostponedTromso 2 - Finnsnes -:-
16:00Ullern - Rana FK 5:0

NORWAY: Junior U19

17:00Ull/Kisa U19 - Mjondalen U19 -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

01:00Herrera - Costa del Este 1:1
Half TimeArabe Unido - Veraguas 0:0
00:00Chiriqui - Tauro -:-
00:00Plaza Amador - San Francisco -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

01:15River Plate - Libertad Asuncion 0:1

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

15:00Diaz - Ameliano 0:2
15:00Rubio Nu - Sportivo Iteno 0:0

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

00:00FBC Melgar - Ayacucho 1:1
17:00Carlos Mannucci - Alianza Huanuco 1:1
19:15Cesar Vallejo - AD Cantolao 0:0
73'Binacional - Sport Boys 1:1

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

11:30Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia 3:0
14:00Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia 1:1
16:30Radomiak Radom - Slask Wroclaw 1:1
19:00Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice 1:0

POLAND: Division 1

11:40LKS Lodz - Podbeskidzie 1:2
19:30Korona Kielce - Sandecja Nowy S. 0:1

POLAND: Division 2

11:30GKS Belchatow - Lech Poznan 2 0:1
15:00Pruszkow - Ostroda 3:2
15:00Wisla Pulawy - S. Rzeszow 3:1
16:00Lublin - Garbarnia 3:0
17:00Ruch Chorzow - Suwalki 1:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

14:00Skierniewice - Biala Piska 3:2
15:00Legionowo - Pilica Bialobrzegi 3:1
15:00LKS Lodz II - Bron Radom 2:1
15:00Szczuczyn - Legia II 0:0
18:11Polonia Warszawa - T. Mazowiecki 2:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

13:00Kluczevia Stargard - Sroda 0:2
14:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Przodkowo 2:0
14:00Ol. Grudziadz - Pogon Szczecin II 2:3
15:00Jarocin - Elana Torun 1:2
15:00Kleczew - Blekitni Stargard 2:0
15:00Swit Skolwin - Starogard Gdanski 3:1
16:00Zawisza - Nowe Skalmierzyce 4:1
16:30Stolem Gniewino - Unia Janikowo 1:3

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

11:00Brzeg - Legnica 2 2:4
11:00Gornik Z. 2 - Goczalkowice Zdroj 0:1
12:00Zaglebie 2 - Odra Wodzislaw 7:0
13:00Bielsko-Biala - Polonia Bytom 0:0
14:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Sleza Wroclaw 1:1
15:30Pawlowice - Kluczbork 1:1
15:30Zielona Gora - Foto-Higiena Gac 0:2
16:00Jelenia Gora - Warta Gorzow 4:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

13:00PostponedKorona Rzeszow - Sokol Sieniawa -:-
14:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Wisloka Debica 1:0
15:00Avia Swidnik - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:2
15:00S. Wola - Orleta Radzyn 2:2
15:00Unia Tarnow - Tomasovia T. L. 2:1
15:00PostponedWolka Pelkinska - Czarni Polaniec -:-
15:30Podhale Nowy Targ - Chelmianka Chelm 1:5

POLAND: Central Youth League

10:00Legia U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18 1:0
10:15Wisla U18 - Zaglebie U18 0:2
11:00Jagiellonia U18 - Warta Poznan U18 2:1
11:00Lech Poznan U18 - Cracovia U18 1:0
13:00Rakow Czestochowa U18 - Gwarek Zabrze U18 6:0

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

15:30Famalicao - Maritimo 0:0
18:00Belenenses - Gil Vicente 1:1
20:30Arouca - Vitoria Guimaraes 2:2

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

11:00Rio Ave - Feirense 0:4
15:30Mafra - Trofense 0:0

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

17:00Lusitania FC - Anadia 3:2
17:00Oliveira Hospital - CD Cova da Piedade 2:2
17:00Oliveirense - Sanjoanense 2:0
17:00Pevidem - Sao Joao Ver 1:1
19:30Felgueiras - AD Fafe 3:1

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

17:00CD Rabo Peixe - Operario 0:1

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

11:00Maritimo U23 - Belenenses U23 5:2
11:00Sporting U23 - Estoril U23 1:2
16:00Academica U23 - Vizela U23 1:1

ROMANIA: Liga 1

12:30Chindia Targoviste - Farul Constanta 2:0
18:00U Craiova 1948 - FCSB 0:1

ROMANIA: Liga 2

09:00Astra - Unirea Dej 0:2
09:00FC Brasov - Calarasi 3:1
09:00FC Buzau - Metaloglobus Bucharest 4:1
09:00FC Hermannstadt - Braila 6:0
09:00Unirea Constanta - Poli Iasi 0:6
15:00Politehnica Timisoara - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 1:2

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1

15:00Bucovina Radauti - Somuz Falticeni 2:0
15:00Ceahlaul - Dante Botosani 0:1
15:00CSM Bacau - Husana Husi 0:1
15:00Sporting Vaslui - Foresta Suceava 0:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2

15:00CS Faurei - Aerostar 1:1
15:00Dinamo Bacau - CSM Focsani 2:4
15:00Metalul Buzau - Sportul Chiscani 8:1
15:00Otelul - Viitorul Ianca 4:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3

15:00Recolta Gh. Doja - Agricola Borcea 0:1
15:00Voluntari 2 - Fetesti 6:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4

15:00Bradu - FC Arges 2 0:2
15:00Progresul Spartac - Unirea Bascov 4:1
15:00Tunari - FCSB 2 3:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5

15:00Cetate Rasnov - FC Hermannstadt 2 1:0
15:00CS Blejoi - SR Brasov 1:2
15:00FC Pucioasa - Targu Secuiesc 2:1
15:00Kids Tampa Brasov - CSO Plopeni 0:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6

15:00CSO Filiasi - Horezu 0:1
15:00Petrolul Potcoava - CS U Craiova 2 1:0
15:00Sporting Rosiori - Minerul Costesti 2:0
15:00Viitorul Daesti - Vedita Colonesti 1:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7

15:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - Pandurii -:-
15:00Lupac - Aurul Brad 2:1
15:00Progresul Ezeris - Viitorul Simian 1:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8

15:00Crisul Chisineu Cris - Progresul Pecica 0:2
15:00PostponedPoli Timisoara - CSC Dumbravita -:-
15:00Teuz Cermei - Frontiera Curtici 4:2

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9

15:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Viitorul Cluj 1:0
15:00Ocna Mures - Metalurgistul Cugir 1:1
15:00Unirea Alba-Iulia - CS Hunedoara 0:5

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10

15:00Baia Mare - CSM Zalau -:-
15:00Baile Felix - Progresul Somcuta Mare -:-
15:00CA Oradea - Luceafarul Oradea 4:1
15:00CSM Satu Mare - Simleul Silvaniei 0:3

RUSSIA: Premier League

12:00Ufa - Khimki 3:2
14:30FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Rostov 4:2
17:00Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar 0:2

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

13:00Alania 2 - Legion Dynamo 0:2
13:30FK Anzi Makhackala - Spartak Nalchik 2:0
14:00Forte Taganrog - Yessentuki 6:0
14:00Kholding - Biolog 2:1
14:30Dynamo Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3:0
15:30Maykop - Mashuk 1:1

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 2

07:00Chita - Krasava 1:2
11:00Zenit 2 - Baltika 2 2:1
12:00Znamya Truda - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 1:2
14:00Kairat Moscow - Tver 0:6
14:00Murom - Lokomotiv-Kazanka 0:1
14:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Vladimir 0:1
17:00Dynamo Petersburg - Leningradets 1:3

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3

08:00SKA Khabarovsk 2 - FK Strogino Moscow 4:1
11:00Khimki 2 - Znamya Noginsk 1:2
11:00Vidnoe - Kvant 2:1
12:00Ryazan - F. Voronezh 2 1:1
14:00Penza - Kaluga 1:0
14:00Saratov - Salyut-Belgorod 5:0
14:00Saturn Ramenskoye - FK Saransk 1:3
15:00D. Bryansk - Kursk 0:0

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 4

10:00Ural 2 - Lada Togliatti 4:3
12:00Chelyabinsk - Ulyanovsk 1:3
12:00Orenburg 2 - Zvezda Perm 0:0
13:00Nosta - Tyumen 1:1

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

14:00Cailungo - Fiorentino 0:3
14:00Folgore - Domagnano 0:1
14:00La Fiorita - Libertas 5:0
14:00Tre Fiori - Murata 2:1

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

16:30Al-Hilal - Al-Ettifaq 3:2
16:45Al-Hazem - Abha 2:0
18:30Al-Nassr - Al-Ittihad FC 1:3

SCOTLAND: Premiership

15:00Aberdeen - St Johnstone 0:1
15:00Hibernian - St. Mirren 2:2
15:00Ross County - Hearts 2:2

SCOTLAND: Championship

15:00Dunfermline - Inverness 0:0
15:00Hamilton - Ayr 0:2
15:00Morton - Raith 0:1
15:00Partick Thistle - Kilmarnock 0:2
15:00Queen of South - Arbroath 0:2

SCOTLAND: League One

15:00Airdrieonians - East Fife 3:0
15:00Clyde - Queen's Park 2:2
15:00Falkirk - Dumbarton 1:2
15:00Montrose - Alloa 0:2
15:00Peterhead - Cove Rangers 0:1

SCOTLAND: League Two

15:00Albion Rovers - Kelty Hearts 0:3
15:00Cowdenbeath - Forfar Athletic 1:1
15:00Elgin City - Annan 0:2
15:00Stranraer - Stenhousemuir 2:0

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup

14:30Penicuik - Tranent Juniors 1:3
15:00Banks O' Dee - Turriff Utd 1:0
15:00Blackburn United - Rothes 1:2
15:00Brechin - Vale Of Leithen 5:0
15:00Broomhill - Glasgow University 6:0
15:00Caledonian Braves - Stirling University 0:1
15:00Clachnacuddin - Dunipace 1:2
15:00Clydebank - Dalkeith Thistle 7:0
15:00Coldstream - East Kilbride 1:10
15:00Deveronvale - Haddington Athletic 2:2
15:00Dunbar United - Camelon Juniors 2:0
15:00Formartine Utd - Cumnock Juniors 2:2
15:00Forres Mechanics - Bonnyrigg Rose 0:2
15:00Fraserburgh - Sauchie 1:2
15:00Golspie Sutherland - Civil Service Strollers 0:3
15:00Huntly - Hill Of Beath 3:0
15:00Inverurie Loco Works - Jeanfield Swifts 0:3
15:00Irvine Meadow - Auchinleck Talbot 1:3
15:00Keith - Darvel 1:2
15:00Lossiemouth - Preston Athletic 0:3
15:00Nairn County - Strathspey Thistle 4:0
15:00Newtongrange Star - Dalbeattie Star 1:1
15:00Spartans - Gala Fairydean 0:1
15:00Tynecastle - Brora Rangers 0:6
15:00Wick Academy - Bo'ness United 2:2
15:00Wigtown & Bladnoch - St Cuthbert Wand. 0:8

SERBIA: Super Liga

15:00Cukaricki - Sp. Subotica 2:1
15:00Proleter - Mladost 2:3
17:30FK Vozdovac - Radnicki 1923 1:2

SERBIA: Prva Liga

15:00Backa - Rad Beograd 0:1
15:00IMT Novi Beograd - Zeleznicar Pancevo 0:0
15:00Mladost GAT - Buducnost Dobanovci 1:0
15:00Zarkovo - Sremska Mitrovica 1:0
15:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Loznica 0:0
18:00Macva - FK Indjija 2:1

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

10:00Prva Iskra Baric - Zemun 2:1
10:00Teleoptik - Borac Lazarevac 3:0
15:00Lestane - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-
15:00Radnicki Beograd - BSK Borca -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

15:00Becej - Vrsac 1:2
15:00Dinamo Pancevo - Radnicki 1912 1:2
15:00Jedinstvo SP - Hajduk 1912 5:2
15:00Radnicki Zrenjanin - Feniks 1995 0:1
15:00Stari Grad - 1. Maj Ruma 0:1

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

15:00Mesevo - Vlasina 1:2
15:00Pcinja - Din. Vranje 1:1
15:00Sloga Leskovac - Brzi Brod 1:1

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

15:00Borac 1926 - Sloboda 1:0
15:00Mladi Radnik - Buducnost Arilje 2:1
15:00Real Podunavci - Radevac 1:1
15:00Sloga 1940 - Susica 1:2
15:00Sloga Kraljevo - Jedinstvo U. 0:1
15:00Sloga Pozega - Macva Bogatic 2:1
15:00Smederevo - RSK Rabrovo 3:0
15:00Trepca - Takovo -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

17:00Bai Bureh Warriors - Freetown City -:-
17:00Central Parade - SLIFA -:-
17:00Sierra Leone Police - Diamond Stars -:-
19:00Mighty Blackpool - Old Edwardians -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

10:30Tampines - Young Lions 2:1
10:30Tanjong Pagar - Hougang 1:1

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

17:00L. Mikulas - Pohronie 5:1
17:00Michalovce - Z. Moravce-Vrable 2:1
17:00Ruzomberok - Dun. Streda 1:2
17:00Trencin - Senica 3:3

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

14:00Slovan Bratislava B - Bardejov 2:1
14:30Banska Bystrica - Trebisov 3:0
14:30FK Humenne - Zilina B 1:0
14:30Namestovo - Samorin 1:4
14:30Puchov - Kosice 1:2
17:00PostponedSkalica - Petrzalka -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

14:00FK Nove Zamky - Imel 2:2
14:00Nitra - Levice 3:0
14:00Povazska Bystrica - Z. Moravce-Vrable B 5:0
14:00Sala - Kalna n. Hronom 1:2
14:00Tempo Partizanske - Crystal 0:1
18:00Myjava - Galanta 1:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

14:00Giraltovce - Sobrance-Sobranecko 1:0
14:00Spisska Nova Ves - Lipany 1:1
14:00Vranov - Rudnany 6:2

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

14:00Cadca - L. Hradok 2:2
14:00MSK Martin - Filakovo 2:0
14:00Rimavska Sobota - MSK Lucenec 2:2

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

09:30Raca - Kalinkovo 2:0
15:00Bernolakovo - Rovinka -:-
15:00Pezinok - Nova Dedinka 2:2
15:00Vrakuna B. - Devinska N. Ves 2:0

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women

13:30Myjava W - Trnava W 3:0
15:00Nove Zamky W - Ruzomberok W 3:2

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

16:00Domzale - Radomlje 2:0
19:15O. Ljubljana - Celje 1:0

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

13:45Primorje - Rudar 4:0
15:00Beltinci - Ilirija 2:2
15:00Dob - Bilje 2:0
15:00Jadran Dekani - Fuzinar 1:2
15:00Nafta - Brezice 5:0

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

15:00Dravinja - Dobrovce 3:0
15:00Dravograd - Sampion Celje 6:2
15:00NK Smartno - NK Bistrica 2:2
15:00Zavrc - Videm 0:3
15:00Zrece - Posavje Krsko 1:2
17:00Korotan - Cirkulane 3:2

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

15:00NK Adria - Sava Kranj 2:0
15:00Skofja Loka - Ljubljana Svoboda 2:1
15:00Sobec Lesce - Izola 0:0
15:00Ziri - Brda 1:0

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

14:00Chippa Utd. - Orlando Pirates 1:3
16:00Baroka - Sekhukhune 1:0
16:00Cape Town City - Stellenbosch 0:3
16:00Kaizer Chiefs - Royal AM 1:4

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

14:00Hungry Lions - Jomo Cosmos 2:1
14:00JDR Stars - Cape Town All Stars 0:1
14:00Tshakhuma - Platinum City 0:0
14:00TS Sporting - Pretoria U. 0:0

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

09:00Golden Arrows U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 3:1
11:00Mamelodi Sundowns U23 - Amazulu U23 -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

06:20Jeonbuk - Suwon Bluewings 1:0
08:30Gwangju FC - Jeju Utd 1:1
11:00Daegu - Ulsan Hyundai 2:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

05:30Jeonnam - Bucheon FC 1995 1:2
08:00Gyeongnam - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:3
10:30Busan - Anyang 1:3

SPAIN: LaLiga2

15:00UD Ibiza - R. Oviedo 1:1
17:15Leganes - Amorebieta 1:0
17:15Zaragoza - R. Sociedad B 1:1
19:30Girona - Valladolid 1:0
20:00Cartagena - Lugo 2:1

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

16:00Tudelano - Zamora 0:1
16:00Valladolid Promesas - San Sebastian Reyes 2:2
18:00Dep. La Coruna - CD Badajoz 1:0
20:00Rayo Majadahonda - SD Logrones 1:0

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

16:00Andorra - Baleares 2:2
18:00Betis B - San Fernando 0:1
18:00Linares - UCAM Murcia 1:2
20:00Villarreal B - Albacete 3:0

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

17:00Langreo - Marino de Luanco 2:1
17:00Union Club Ceares - Arenteiro 2:0

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

15:30Logrones Promesas - Tropezon 4:1
16:00Mutilvera - Izarra 1:1
16:30Racing Santander B - Arenas Club 1:0

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

17:00Cadiz CF B - Cacereno 0:1

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

19:00Hercules - Mar Menor 2:1
19:00Melilla - Granada CF B 1:3

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

15:00Praviano - Basico Urraca 1:1
17:30Lenense - Caudal Deportivo -:-
17:30L'Entregu - CD Colunga -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

16:30UD Samano - Castro 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

16:00Beasain - Pasaia 2:3
16:00Lagun Onak - Barakaldo 2:3

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

16:30Atzeneta - Recambios Colon 2:1
16:45Villajoyosa - Hercules B 0:1
17:00Valencia B - Olimpic Xativa 4:0
18:00Saguntino - Torrellano 1:1
18:30Beniganim - Orihuela 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

18:30Complutense - Paracuellos Antamira 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

17:00Atl. Astorga - Bembibre 0:1
17:00Leonesa B - Ribert -:-
17:00Mirandes B - Palencia CF 1:0
17:30Santa Marta Tormes - Atl. Tordesillas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

17:00Torredonjimeno - Intergym Melilla 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

18:00Sevilla FC C - Cabecense 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

16:00Murense - Son Veri 1:1
16:00Platges de Calvia - Mercadal 0:2
17:00Llosetense - Collerense -:-
17:00Poblense - Constancia 1:1
17:00Sant Jordi - Campos 2:3
17:30Rotlet Molinar - Felanitx -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

11:00Arucas - Tenerife B 2:0
11:00Union Viera - Yaiza 3:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

17:00EG El Palmar CF - UD Caravaca -:-
17:30Archena - UCAM Murcia B 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

14:45Ezcabarte - Valle Egues 5:0
15:30Beti Kozkor - Cortes -:-
16:30Burlades - Murchante -:-
16:30CD Gares - CD Corellano -:-
16:30Pamplona - Beti Onak -:-
17:00CD Cantolagua - Huarte -:-
17:00Subiza - Txantrea -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

16:00Villacanas - Conquense 2:2

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

14:00Degerfors - Sirius 1:2
14:00Malmo FF - Djurgarden 1:1
16:30Hacken - Mjallby 0:0

SWEDEN: Superettan

12:00Norrby - Trelleborgs 1:1
14:00AFC Eskilstuna - Vasalunds 1:2
14:00Brage - GAIS 1:4
16:00Sundsvall - Landskrona 1:0

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

12:00Brommapojkarna - Gefle 0:1
13:00Haninge - Sylvia 3:1
15:00Karlstad - Taby 2:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

12:00Lindome - Tvaakers 3:1
12:00Qviding - Atvidabergs 0:2
13:00Assyriska IK - Torns 1:3
14:00Lunds - Ljungskile 0:2
14:00Oskarshamns - IFK Malmo 1:0
15:00Osterlen FF - Skovde AIK 0:1
15:00Vanersborgs IF - Linkoping City 2:4

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

11:00IFK Ostersund - Notvikens IK 1:1
13:00Bergnasets AIK - Bodens 2:1
13:00Friska Viljor - Storfors AIK 3:0
13:00Gottne IF - Umea FC 2:1
13:00Sandviks - Skelleftea 0:0
14:00Taftea IK - Stode 1:0
14:00Team TG FF - Froso IF 2:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

13:00Enskede - Sandvikens 3:0
13:00Karlbergs - Enkopings SK 2:1
14:00IFK Stocksund - Kvarnsvedens 2:1
14:00Upsala - Skiljebo 1:1
15:00FC Arlanda - Stockholm Internazionale 0:4
15:30Lidingo IFK - Kungsangens 3:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

12:00Hoganas - Savedalens 1:2
13:00Torslanda - Eskilsminne 0:0
13:00Varbergs GIF - Frolunda 2:2
14:00Dalstorps - Angelholms 1:5
15:00Onsala - Husqvarna -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

13:00Asarums - Kristianstads 0:2
13:00Nosaby IF - Rappe GOIF 0:1
13:00Olympic - Karlskrona 0:0
13:00Rosengard - IFK Karlshamn 2:3
14:00IFK Hassleholm - Balkan 2:2
14:00Solvesborgs - Hassleholms IF 0:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

12:30Tyreso - Rynninge 2:4
13:00Smedby - Huddinge 1:1
13:00United Nordic - Trosa-Vagnharads 3:3
14:00Varmbols - Mjolby AI FF 1:1
15:00Karlslunds - Arameisk-Syrianska 4:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

12:00Vanersborgs FK - Forward 2:5
13:00Angered - Ahlafors IF 3:1
13:00Gauthiod - Nordvarmland 1:3
13:00Grebbestads - Yxhults IK 5:2
13:00Kumla - Stenungsunds 3:1
15:00Lidkopings FK - Tidaholm IFK 1:2

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

15:00Bavois - Bruhl 1:3
16:45Bellinzona - Zurich II 1:0

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

16:00Echallens - Monthey 3:3
16:00Oberwallis Naters - Thun II 4:0
16:00Terre Sainte - Vevey 0:2
16:30La Chaux-De-Fonds - Sarraz-Ecleplens 3:0
18:00Lancy - Lausanne II 2:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

15:00Hongg - Schotz 6:0
15:00Koniz - Solothurn -:-
15:00Kosova - Langenthal 3:1
15:00Luzern II - Zug 1:0
15:00Wohlen - Bassecourt 3:0
18:00Delemont - Munsingen -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

15:00Baden - Balzers 6:0
15:00Eschen - Lugano II 0:6
15:00Gossau - Tuggen 2:0
15:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Uzwil 1:2
16:00Freienbach - St. Gallen II -:-
16:30Thalwil - Linth -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup

14:00Black Stars - Biel 1:3
16:00Lausanne Ouchy - Sion 4:0
17:00Buochs - Luzern 1:2aet
17:00Etoile-Carouge - Winterthur 3:1
17:00Paradiso - Aarau 0:1
18:00Bosporus - Schaffhausen 0:11
19:15Thun - Grasshoppers 1:0

SYRIA: Premier League

14:00Harjaleh - Jableh 1:2

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

12:00Khatlon - Kuktosh 3:0
12:00Khujand - Dushanbe 83 5:0
14:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Ravshan 2:0

THAILAND: Thai League 1

11:30Port MTI FC - Khonkaen Utd. 2:0
12:00Chiangrai Utd - Ratchaburi 0:0
12:00Chonburi - Nong Bua Pitchaya 3:1
12:30Buriram - Chiangmai Utd 4:0

THAILAND: Thai League 2

11:00Kasetsart - Lampang 1:2
11:30Raj Pracha - Trat FC 1:1
12:00Sukhothai - Lamphun Warrior 2:1
13:00Udon Thani - Muangkan Utd 3:1

TUNISIA: Super Cup

17:30Esperance Tunis - Monastir 1:2pen

TURKEY: Super Lig

11:30Sivasspor - Gaziantep 1:1
14:00Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor 0:1
17:00Adana Demirspor - Rizespor 3:1
17:00Antalyaspor - Besiktas 2:3

TURKEY: 1. Lig

14:00Eyupspor - Erzurum BB 0:1
17:00Manisa FK - Bandirmaspor 1:3

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

13:00H.Trabzon - Nigde Anadolu 5:0
14:00Sariyer - Turgutluspor 2:1

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

14:00Sancaktepe - Kelkit 2:3

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

14:00Beyoglu Yeni Carsi - Carsambaspor 1:0

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

14:00Erokspor - Belediye Derince 1:1

UKRAINE: Premier League

12:00Inhulets - Kolos Kovalivka 0:2
15:00Dnipro-1 - Veres-Rivne 1:0
15:00Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:5
17:30Dyn. Kyiv - Oleksandriya 1:0

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

11:15Prykarpattya - Kryvbas 1:1
13:30Volyn Lutsk - VPK-Agro 1:0
15:45PostponedObolon - Kramatorsk -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

13:00Dinaz Vyshgorod - Nyva Vinnytsya 2:0
14:00Balkany - Peremoga Dnipro 0:1
14:00FC Chernihiv - Bukovyna 0:0
14:00FC Vovchansk - Yarud Mariupol 1:1
14:00Nikopol - SC Poltava 1:1
14:00Nova Kakhovka - Skoruk Tomakovka 0:0
14:00Real Pharma - Tavriya 0:3
14:00Trostyanets - Mykolaivka 0:1
15:00Karpaty Lviv - Karpaty Halych 4:0

UKRAINE: Youth League

09:00Mariupol U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 1:4
09:00Zorya U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 2:3
10:00Vorskla Poltava U19 - Minaj U19 3:2
11:00Dynamo Kiev U19 - Oleksandriya U19 7:1
14:00Lviv U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 0:4

UKRAINE: Championship Women

08:00Mariupol W - EMC Podolie W 1:0

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

15:45Al Wasl - Al Wahda 1:1
18:00Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Sharjah 4:3

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Penarol - Fenix 0:0
17:15Cerrito - Cerro Largo 1:1
19:30Villa Espanola - Sud America 1:2

USA: MLS

00:00Inter Miami - New York Red Bulls 0:4
20:30Atlanta Utd - DC United 3:2
00:00New England Revolution - Columbus Crew -:-
00:30FC Cincinnati - New York City -:-
00:30Toronto FC - Nashville SC -:-

USA: USL Championship

00:00Charlotte Independ. - Pittsburgh -:-
00:00Indy Eleven - Louisville City -:-
00:30Atlanta United 2 - Tampa Bay -:-
00:30Birmingham - Oklahoma City Energy -:-
00:30Miami FC - Charleston -:-

USA: USL League One

00:00New England II - Richmond Kickers 3:1
00:00Chattanooga Red Wolves - North Carolina -:-

USA: NISA - Fall Season

00:30Chattanooga - San Diego 1904 -:-
00:30Detroit - Stumptown Ath. -:-
00:30Maryland Bobcats - New Amsterdam -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - First stage

00:00Zamora - Trujillanos 2:1
21:00La Guaira - Puerto Cabello 0:0
23:15Gran Valencia - Aragua -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division

20:00Dynamo Puerto - Atletico La Cruz 1:3
20:00Petare - Libertador 1:0
20:00Yaracuy - Titanes 2:1
20:30Fundacion AIFI - Angostura -:-
20:30Urena - Llaneros 2:0

WALES: Cymru Premier

14:30Caernarfon - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:0
14:30Connahs Q. - Bala 0:1
14:30Druids - Penybont 0:3
14:30Haverfordwest - Flint 2:0
17:15TNS - Barry 3:1

WALES: Cymru South

14:30Carmarthen Town - Cambrian & Clydach 3:1
14:30Risca - Swansea University 4:0
14:30Trefelin - Cwmbran Celtic 3:4

WALES: Cymru North

14:30Airbus - Colwyn Bay 4:1
14:30Conwy Borough - Holyhead 0:0
14:30Guilsfield - Penrhyncoch 2:2
14:30Holywell - Bangor City 3:3
14:30Llandudno - Llanidloes 3:0
14:30Prestatyn - Buckley 0:2
14:30Ruthin - Llanrhaeadr 3:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

05:15New Town (Aus) - Kingborough Lions 2 (Aus) 4:2
05:15Taroona (Aus) - Glenorchy Knights 2 (Aus) 3:1
05:15University of Tasmania (Aus) - Hobart United (Aus) 1:2

WORLD: Friendly International Women

15:00Estonia U19 W - Faroe Islands U19 W 3:2
15:00Romania U19 W - North Macedonia U19 W -:-
17:00Netherlands U19 W - Mexico U20 W 7:0
84'Ecuador W - Peru W 1:0
00:00Costa Rica W - Panama W -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

12:00Buildcon - Prison Leopards 1:0
14:00Chambishi - Indeni 1:1
14:00Forest Rangers - Kafue Celtic 4:1
14:00PostponedKabwe - ZESCO -:-
14:00Lusaka Dynamos - Konkola 0:0
14:00Nkwazi - Green Buffaloes FC 0:1
14:00PostponedRed Arrows - Kansanshi -:-
14:00PostponedZanaco - Nkana -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.