Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Play Offs
20:00Real Madrid - Bayern Munich -:-ALBANIA: Superliga
15:00Dinamo Tirana - Egnatia -:-15:00Erzeni - Teuta -:-
15:00KF Tirana - Vllaznia -:-
15:00Kukesi - Partizani -:-
15:00Skenderbeu - Laci -:-
ALBANIA: First Division
15:00Besa Kavaje - Flamurtari -:-15:00Burreli - Apolonia Fier -:-
15:00Kastrioti - Korabi Peshkopi -:-
15:00Luzi - Vora -:-
15:00Tomori Berat - Lushnja -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
15:00CD Lunda Sul - Interclube -:-15:00Santa Rita - Wiliete -:-
15:00Sao Salvador - Desportivo Huila -:-
15:00Uniao de Malanje - Kabuscorp -:-
15:30Academica - C.R.D. Libolo -:-
16:00Petro Atletico - Sporting de Cabinda -:-
16:00Primeiro de Agosto - Bravos do Maquis -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
19:00Patronato - San Miguel 0:0ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
17:30Barrancas - Atletico Pilar -:-ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
19:05Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto -:-22:05Colon Santa Fe - Los Andes -:-
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
23:00Independiente 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 0:119:00Deportivo Riestra 2 - River Plate 2 -:-
19:00Huracan 2 - Lanus 2 -:-
19:00Rosario Central 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2 -:-
19:15Central Cordoba 2 - Platense 2 -:-
ARMENIA: First League
13:00Onor - Ararat Yerevan 2 -:-ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
01:00La Fama - Real Koyari 8:1AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
11:00PostponedSingleton Strikers - South Cardiff -:-11:00Thornton Redbacks - Kahibah -:-
11:00West Wallsend - Belmont Swansea Utd. -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
18:30Wallern/St Marienkirchen - SPG Wels -:-AUSTRIA: Burgenland
18:30Klingenbach - Edelserpentin -:-AUSTRIA: Karnten
17:00SC Landskron - SV Spittal -:-17:30Donau Klagenfurt - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
18:00ATSV Wolfsberger - Bleiburg -:-
18:00Lendorf - A. Klagenfurt (Am) -:-
18:00Volkermarkt - Kottmannsdorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
18:30Weisskirchen - Dietach -:-AUSTRIA: Salzburg
16:30Union Henndorf - Strasswalchen -:-17:00Eugendorf - Thalgau -:-
18:00Adnet - SAK 1914 -:-
18:00Grodig - Burmoos -:-
18:00Puch - UFC Hallein -:-
18:15Seekirchen - Kuchl -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
18:00Kematen - Innsbrucker AC -:-AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
17:00Lochau - FC Lustenau -:-AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
12:00Iravan - Difai Agsu -:-BAHRAIN: Premier League
17:00Al-Muharraq - East Riffa -:-17:00Al Riffa - Al-Ahli Manama -:-
17:00Al-Shabbab - Al Khalidiyah -:-
BELARUS: Belarusian Cup
16:00Zhodino - Isloch -:-18:45Neman - Din. Minsk -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
12:00Zorka-BDU W - Dynamo Brest W -:-13:00Bobruichanka W - Dyussh-Polesgu W -:-
14:00Minsk FK W - FC Gomel W -:-
16:00Belarus U19 W - Dnepr Mogilev W -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
17:00Oostende U21 - Lommel SK U21 -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
17:00Zrinjski - Borac Banja Luka -:-BOTSWANA: Premier League
14:00Holy Ghost - Police XI -:-14:00Jwaneng Galaxy - Eleven Angels -:-
14:00Nico United - Security Systems -:-
14:00Orapa United - Matebele -:-
14:00Tafic FC - Masitoaka -:-
14:00VTM FC - Township Rollers -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
01:00Botafogo SP - Mirassol 0:0BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
19:00PostponedEC Cruzeiro - GE Gloria -:-23:00PostponedAimore - GE Bage -:-
23:00PostponedLajeadense - Inter Santa Maria -:-
23:00PostponedMonsoon - Sao Gabriel -:-
23:30PostponedBrasil Farroupilha - Gaucho -:-
BRAZIL: Maranhense - Play Offs
23:30Maranhao - Moto Club -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
23:30Paulistano FC - Rondonopolis EC 0:9BRAZIL: Rondoniense - Play Offs
21:00Vilhena EC - Porto Velho -:-BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
00:00Progresso - Sao Raimundo RR 0:1302:00Monte Roraima - Atl. Roraima 3:0
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
23:00Porto Vitoria - Real Noroeste -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
19:00Athletico-PR U20 - America MG U20 -:-19:00Bahia U20 - Ceara U20 -:-
19:00Botafogo U20 - Goias U20 -:-
19:00Fluminense U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-
19:00RB Bragantino U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-
19:30Sao Paulo U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-
20:00Corinthians U20 - Cuiaba U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
19:00Catuense U20 - Juazeirense U20 -:-19:00Jacuipense U20 - Alagoinhas U20 -:-
19:00Ypiranga U20 - Bahia de Feira U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20
19:00Real Brasilia U20 - Samambaense U20 -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
19:00Brusque U20 - Nacao U20 -:-BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
19:00Petrolina U20 - Atletico Torres U20 -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
23:00PostponedSantos W - Gremio W -:-BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
16:00Balkan Botevgrad - Vihren -:-16:00CSKA Sofia II - Minyor Pernik -:-
16:00Hebar 2 - Botev Ihtiman -:-
16:00Kostinbrod - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
16:00Levski Sofia II - CSKA 1948 Sofia III -:-
16:00Oborishte - Kyustendil -:-
16:00Razlog - Bansko -:-
16:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Septemvri Simitli -:-
16:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Septemvri Sofia 2 -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
15:00Septemvri Tervel - Ludogorets III -:-BURUNDI: Coupe du President
14:00Le Messager Ngozi - Bumamuru -:-14:00Vital'O - Deira -:-
CAMBODIA: CPL - Championship Group
12:00Boeung Ket - Phnom Penh Crown -:-12:00Svay Rieng - Visakha -:-
CANADA: Championship
02:00Cavalry - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:200:00Atl. Ottawa - Pacific FC -:-
00:00CS Saint-Laurent - Toronto FC -:-
CHILE: Primera B
00:00San Luis - U. De Concepcion -:-CHILE: Primera Division Women
16:00Deportes Iquique W - Antofagasta W -:-16:00S. Morning W - A. Italiano W -:-
20:30Everton W - Coquimbo W -:-
20:30U. Catolica W - Cobresal W -:-
20:30U. De Chile W - U. Espanola W -:-
21:00Palestino W - Colo-Colo W -:-
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
22:00Envigado - Cartagena -:-COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
02:00San Carlos - Saprissa 0:303:00Liberia - Grecia 1:0
22:00Guanacasteca - Zeledon -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
16:00Zakakiou - Apollon -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
09:30Prostejov - Pribram -:-09:30Sparta Prague B - Lisen -:-
16:00Vyskov - Jihlava -:-
16:30Chrudim - Dukla Prague -:-
16:30Taborsko - Opava -:-
16:30Varnsdorf - Kromeriz -:-
17:00Brno - Zizkov -:-
17:00Vlasim - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
15:30Bzenec - Vsetin -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
09:15Havirov - Jesenik -:-16:00Bridlicna - Polanka nad Odrou -:-
16:30Frenstat p. R. - Vratimov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
09:15Olesnik - Trebon -:-14:00Protivin - FC Semice -:-
16:00Drazice - Junior Strakonice -:-
16:00Jankov - Tyn nad Vltavou -:-
16:00Malse Roudne - Trhove Sviny -:-
16:00Milevsko - Mirovice -:-
16:00TJ Osek - Trebetice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
14:00Touzim - Kralovske Porici -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
16:00Lazne Belohrad - Solnice -:-16:00Libcany - Jaromer -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
16:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Straz p. Ralskem -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
13:00Zruc - Kosutka Plzen -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
13:30Frydek-Mistek U19 - Karvina U19 -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women
11:45Slavia Prague W - Slovacko W -:-DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
21:00Delfines Del Este - Cibao -:-21:00Vega Real - Atletico Pantoja -:-
00:00Moca - Universidad O&M -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
13:00Celeste - AC Rangers -:-15:00Renaissance - Etoile de Kivu -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
01:00Manta - San Antonio 1:121:30Guayaquil City - Cuniburo -:-
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Promotion Group
14:30Haras El Hodood - Al Qanah -:-14:30La Viena - Tanta -:-
14:30Proxy - Ghazl El Mahallah -:-
14:30Wadi Degla - Raya -:-
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Relegation Group
14:30Abu Qir Semad - Telecom Egypt -:-14:30Asyut Petroleum - Nasr Taadeen -:-
14:30Gomhoriat Shebin - Aswan SC -:-
14:30Makadi - Nogoom FC -:-
14:30Misr Lel Makkasa - Dekernes -:-
ENGLAND: League One - Play Offs
20:00Peterborough - Oxford Utd -:-ESTONIA: Estonian Cup
16:00Paide - Kalju -:-18:30Levadia - Viimsi JK -:-
EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Play Offs
17:45Club Brugge KV - Fiorentina -:-EUROPE: Euro U17 Women
14:30Norway U17 W - France U17 W -:-17:30Sweden U17 W - England U17 W -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
18:30NSI Runavik 2 - FC Suduroy -:-FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup
18:00Vikingur - AB Argir -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
16:30Poxyt - Tampere Utd -:-FINLAND: Suomen Cup
16:00Atlantis - JaPS -:-16:00OLS Oulu - SJK -:-
16:30GBK Kokkola - AC Oulu -:-
16:30Honka - PK-35 -:-
16:30KaPa 1924 - JBK -:-
16:30Kultsu - Lahti -:-
16:30Mikkeli 2 - Mikkeli -:-
16:30SalPa - Ekenas -:-
16:30Vaajakoski - KTP -:-
16:30VIFK - SJK Akatemia -:-
17:00Ilves 2 - Inter Turku -:-
17:00Lahden Reipas - Haka -:-
17:00VJS - Gnistan -:-
17:30MuSa - TPV -:-
18:00EBK - Keski-Uusimaa -:-
18:10Toolon Taisto - KaPa -:-
18:30NJS - EPS -:-
18:45MiPK - PEPO -:-
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
15:30Bordeaux W - Lyon W -:-15:30Fleury 91 W - Montpellier W -:-
15:30Guingamp W - Le Havre W -:-
15:30Paris FC W - Dijon W -:-
15:30Reims W - PSG W -:-
15:30St Etienne W - Lille W -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
17:30Phonix Lubeck - Hamburger SV II -:-18:00TSV Havelse - Kilia Kiel -:-
18:30SC Weiche-08 - Bremer -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
18:00Flensburg - Neumunster -:-18:00Heider SV - Nordmark Satrup -:-
18:30Hohenwestedt - Eckernforder SV -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
18:00BSV Rehden - Eintracht Celle -:-18:00Eilvese - Bornreihe -:-
18:00Rotenburger - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen -:-
19:00Heeslinger - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
18:15Eddersheim - Friedberg -:-18:30Hunfelder - Hanauer SC -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
17:30Hollenbach - Essingen -:-18:00Oberachern - Offenburger -:-
18:00Reutlingen - Grossaspach -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
18:00SW Essen - Uerdingen -:-18:30Frintrop - Hamborn -:-
18:45Buderich - Baumberg -:-
GHANA: Premier League
16:00Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak -:-GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
20:00Magpies - Manchester 62 -:-GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
14:00Aiolikos - Kampaniakos -:-14:00Giouchtas - Panathinaikos B -:-
14:00Iraklis 1908 - Karditsa -:-
14:00Kozani FC - PAOK B -:-
14:00PAE Egaleo - Olympiacos Piraeus B -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild Women
19:00Breidablik W - Stjarnan W -:-19:00Hafnarfjordur W - Throttur W -:-
19:00Keflavik W - Valur W -:-
IRAN: Division 1
14:45Ario Eslamshahr - Darya Babol -:-15:00Mes Shahr Babak - Mes Kerman -:-
15:00Mes Soongoun - Saipa -:-
15:30Chadormalu - Khooshe Talaee -:-
15:30Shahre Raz - Fajr Sepasi -:-
16:00Esteghlal Molasani - Shahin Bandar Ameri -:-
16:00Kheybar Khorramabad - Astara -:-
16:00Naft M.I.S - Damash Gilan -:-
16:30Pars Janoobi Jam - Naft Gachsaran -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
13:45Al Karkh - Erbil -:-13:45Newroz - Al-Qassim -:-
16:00Naft Al-Basra - Al Wasat -:-
18:15Al Najaf - Al Talaba -:-
20:30Al Kahraba - Al Shorta -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup - Play Offs
14:00Atyrau - Kairat Almaty -:-14:00Tobol - FC Astana -:-
16:00Ordabasy - Aktobe -:-
16:00Yelimay Semey - Kyzylzhar -:-
KENYA: Super League
11:00Mulembe United - Rainbow -:-13:00Kisumu All-Stars - Assad -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
12:30Alay Osh - Muras United -:-LIBYA: Premier League
16:00Asaria - Al Ahly Tripoli -:-LIECHTENSTEIN: Liechtenstein Cup
18:00Vaduz - Triesenberg -:-LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
16:00Viltis Vilnius - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-MALTA: FA Trophy
18:00Birkirkara - Sliema -:-MAURITIUS: Super League
15:30Pamplemousses - Grande Riviere -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs
18:00Deportiva Venados - Tampico Madero -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
00:00Uruapan - Ayense -:-MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
15:00Drochia - Sparta Selemet -:-15:00Floresti - Saxan Gagauz Yeri -:-
15:00Victoria - Univer-Oguzsport -:-
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
18:00FK Podgorica - Kom Podgorica -:-MONTENEGRO: Montenegrin Cup
15:00Rudar - Buducnost -:-16:00Jezero - Decic -:-
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
18:00FAR Rabat - Renaissance Zemamra -:-MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
10:30Glory Goal - Rainbow -:-10:30Kachin United - Rakhine United -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
23:00Managua FC U20 - Ferretti U20 -:-NIGER: Super Ligue
16:15ASFAN - Police -:-16:15Tahoua - Douanes Niamey -:-
NORWAY: NM Cup
17:00Eidsvold TF - Sandnes -:-17:00Lysekloster - KFUM Oslo -:-
17:00Molde - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
17:00Raufoss - Fredrikstad -:-
17:00Stabaek - Bryne -:-
17:00Valerenga - HamKam -:-
18:05Levanger - Viking -:-
NORWAY: Norway Cup Women
14:30Mjolner W - Honefoss W -:-17:00Bjornevatn W - Porsanger W 3:0
17:00Fana W - Fyllingsdalen W -:-
17:00Grei W - KFUM Oslo W -:-
17:00Klepp W - Viking W 0:3
17:00Kongsvinger W - Frigg W -:-
17:00Krokelvdalen W - Tromso W -:-
17:00Snogg W - Start W -:-
17:00Stromsgodset W - Odd W -:-
17:00Tynset W - Tiller W -:-
17:15Volda W - Herd W -:-
18:00Grimstad W - Arendal W -:-
18:00LSK Kvinner 2 W - Ham-Kam W -:-
18:00Sandefjord W - Ovrevoll Hosle W -:-
18:00Sarpsborg 08 W - Nanset W -:-
18:00Sola W - Avaldsnes W -:-
OMAN: Professional League
14:45Sur Club - Ibri -:-17:30Sohar - Al-Shabab -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
08:45Kaya - Philippine Air Force -:-QATAR: Emir Cup
15:15Al-Gharafa - Al Ahli Doha -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
15:00Selimbar - Mioveni -:-15:30Hunedoara - Csikszereda M. Ciuc -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
16:00Bucovina Radauti - FC Bacau -:-16:00CSM Bacau - Stiinta Miroslava -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
16:00Somuz Falticeni - CSM Vaslui -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
13:00Metalul Buzau - Unirea Branistea -:-16:00CSM Focsani - Sporting Liesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
16:00Braila - CSM Ramnicu Sarat -:-16:00Hamangia Baia - Viitorul Ianca -:-
16:00Vointa Limpezis - Sutesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
16:00Afumati - LPS HD Clinceni -:-16:00Calarasi - Agricola Borcea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
16:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Progresul Fundulea -:-16:00Gloria Baneasa - Recolta Gh. Doja -:-
16:00Inainte Modelu - Voluntari 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
16:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Dunarea Giurgiu -:-16:00Popesti Leordeni - CS Blejoi -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
16:00CSO Plopeni - Tricolorul Breaza -:-16:00Moreni - FC Pucioasa -:-
16:00Muscel - Paulesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
16:00V. Curita - SR Brasov -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
16:00Curtisoara - Calimanesti -:-16:00Sporting Rosiori - Horezu -:-
16:00Unirea Bascov - Petrolul Potcoava -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
16:00Avantul Periam - Socodor -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
16:00ACS Medias - Unirea Ungheni -:-16:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Univ. din Alba Iulia -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
16:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Industria Galda -:-ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women
09:00CSM Alexandria W - Gloria 2018 Bistrita W -:-11:00Bihor W - FC Rapid Bucuresti W -:-
12:00Vasas Odorhei W - Univ. Craiova W -:-
13:00Ol. Cluj W - Csikszereda M. Ciuc W -:-
16:00Politehnica Timisoara W - Banat W -:-
16:00Targu Mures W - Farul Constanta W -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
15:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Rodina Moscow -:-16:00Saratov - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-
17:00Kamaz - Yenisey -:-
17:30Dynamo Makhachkala - Khimki -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
14:00Kaluga - D. Bryansk -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
14:30Angust Nazran - Dynamo Makhachkala 2 -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
16:55Al Taraji - Al Jandal -:-17:40Al Orubah - Al Arabi -:-
18:50Al-Qaisumah - Al Batin -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
15:00Napredak - Partizan -:-15:00TSC - Radnicki 1923 -:-
17:00Vojvodina - Cukaricki -:-
17:30Mladost - Crvena zvezda -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
16:00Radnicki Beograd - Mladost GAT -:-16:00Vrsac - Metalac -:-
18:00Kolubara - Dubocica -:-
18:00Sloboda - RFK Novi Sad -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:30Luawa - Wilberforce Strikers -:-18:00Bo Rangers - Bai Bureh Warriors -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
09:30FK Cana - Rudnany -:-09:30Kezmarok - Sobrance-Sobranecko -:-
09:30Lok. Kosice - Kechnec -:-
09:30Medzev - Raslavice -:-
09:30Mladost Kalsa - Pavlovce n. Uhom -:-
09:30Poprad - Velky Saris -:-
09:30Sabinov - Gerlachov -:-
09:30Sokol Lubotice - Medzilaborce -:-
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
10:00Trnava W - Ruzomberok W -:-SOMALIA: National league
13:30Badbaado - Elman -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
18:30Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-18:30Orlando Pirates - Chippa Utd. -:-
18:30Polokwane - Richards Bay -:-
18:30Stellenbosch - AmaZulu -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
23:00Caracas (Ven) - Penarol (Uru) 0:123:00Rosario Central (Arg) - Atletico-MG (Bra) 0:1
01:00Dep. Tachira (Ven) - Libertad Asuncion (Par) 1:1
01:00Nacional (Uru) - River Plate (Arg) 2:2
01:00Palestino (Chi) - Flamengo RJ (Bra) 1:0
03:00U. de Deportes (Per) - Junior (Col) 1:1
23:00PostponedHuachipato (Chi) - Gremio (Bra) -:-
23:00Talleres Cordoba (Arg) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
23:00Nacional Asuncion (Par) - Corinthians (Bra) 0:223:00Racing Montevideo (Uru) - Argentinos Jrs (Arg) 2:1
01:00Cesar Vallejo (Per) - Ind. Medellin (Col) 1:5
01:00PostponedTomayapo (Bol) - Internacional (Bra) -:-
01:30Alianza (Col) - Cruzeiro (Bra) 0:3
01:30Ameliano (Par) - Danubio (Uru) 2:1
03:00Always Ready (Bol) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg) 3:0
23:00Rayo Zuliano (Ven) - Athletico-PR (Bra) -:-
23:00Sp. Luqueno (Par) - Coquimbo (Chi) -:-
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women - Promotion - Play Offs
17:00CA Osasuna W - Alhama W -:-18:00Espanyol W - SE AEM W -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
18:00AFC Eskilstuna - Stockholm Internazionale -:-18:00FBK Karlstad - Nordic United -:-
18:00Karlstad - Karlbergs -:-
18:30Taby - Hammarby TFF -:-
19:00Orebro Syr. - Sollentuna -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
17:30Ljungskile - Trollhattan -:-18:00Ariana - Rosengard -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
18:00Hammarby W - Norrkoping W -:-18:00Vaxjo DFF W - Hacken W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
18:30Cham - Rapperswil -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
19:00Terre Sainte - Lausanne II -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
18:30Gossau - Kreuzlingen -:-TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
14:00Mashujaa - Kinondoni MC -:-17:00Young Africans - Kagera Sugar -:-
THAILAND: Thai FA Cup
12:00Kanchanaburi - Samut Sakhon City -:-13:00Bangkok Utd - Udon United -:-
TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
14:30OC Kerkennah - Esperance Tunis -:-TURKEY: Turkish Cup
18:30Karagumruk - Trabzonspor -:-TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
13:00Ahal - Arkadag -:-13:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Merw -:-
14:00Nebitci - Altyn Asyr -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
14:00Bright Stars - NEC FC -:-14:00Villa - Wakiso Giants -:-
17:00Vipers - Express -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
10:00Shakhtar Donetsk W - Ladomir W -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
00:00Orlando City B - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-00:30Atlanta United 2 - Carolina Core -:-
00:30Crown Legacy - New England Revolution II -:-
USA: USL League One
23:30One Knoxville - Forward Madison -:-USA: USL League Two
00:30Midwest United - Union FC Macomb -:-USA: US Open Cup
00:00Pittsburgh - FC Tulsa 0:100:30Atlanta Utd - Charlotte Independ. 3:0
01:00Houston Dynamo - Detroit 3:4pen
01:30FC Dallas - Memphis 1:0
03:00Orange County SC - Loudoun 1:2
03:00San Jose Earthquakes - Oakland Roots 1:0
03:30Sacramento Republic - Monterey Bay 2:0
00:00Charleston - Tormenta -:-
00:00Indy Eleven - San Antonio -:-
00:00North Carolina - Phoenix Rising -:-
00:30New York City II - Colorado Springs -:-
00:30Tampa Bay - Birmingham -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
11:00Quang Nam - Cong An -:-12:00Binh Dinh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh -:-
12:00Khanh Hoa - Hai Phong -:-
12:00Nam Dinh - Binh Duong -:-
13:15Ho Chi Minh - Thanh Hoa -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
10:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U16 - Greece U16 -:-13:00Hungary U16 - Slovenia U16 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
15:00Anderlecht U23 (Bel) - Genk U23 (Bel) -:-WORLD: Club Friendly Women
18:00SFK Riga W (Lat) - Gintra W (Ltu) -:-Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.