Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 01.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Play Offs
20:00Dortmund - PSG 1:0ANGOLA: Girabola
15:00Bravos do Maquis - Wiliete 2:015:00Sagrada - Interclube 2:0
15:00Santa Rita - Kabuscorp 1:2
15:00Uniao de Malanje - Sporting de Cabinda 3:0
15:30Academica - CD Lunda Sul 0:0
16:00Petro Atletico - C.R.D. Libolo 2:0
16:00Primeiro de Agosto - Desportivo Huila 3:0
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
23:00John Hughes - Green City 2:1ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Play Offs
00:00Estudiantes L.P. - Boca Juniors 2:1penARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
01:00United FC - Bubali 1:3AUSTRALIA: A-League
10:00Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 2:0AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
10:30PostponedCooks Hill United - New Lambton -:-11:00PostponedLake Macquarie - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
10:15Sydney FC U23 - St. George City 1:3AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
10:00Ebbs - SK St. Johann 1:0AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
10:00Brauerei Egg - A. Lustenau (Am) 4:010:00Gofis - Admira Dornbirn 3:1
10:00Hard - Andelsbuch 1:1
10:00Lochau - Alberschwende 1:1
10:00Rotenberg - FC Hochst 7:0
14:00Horbranz - FC Lustenau 1:3
AUSTRIA: OFB Cup
16:00Sturm Graz - SK Rapid 2:1AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
13:30Difai Agsu - Mingachevir 4:114:00Karvan - Imisli FK 1:0
BARBADOS: Premier League
00:00Barbados Soccer Academy - Brittons Hill 0:1002:00Ellerton FC - Paradise SC 1:1
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
14:00Smorgon - Dnepr Mogilev 0:0BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation
15:00Deinze - Patro Eisden 2:119:00Lommel SK - Waregem 1:0
BELGIUM: Belgian Cup Women
15:00Leuven W - Club Brugge W 1:2penBENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
16:00ASPAC - Damissa 1:116:00Bani Ganse - Coton FC 1:1
16:00Cavaliers - AS Cotonou 1:1
16:00Dynamo Abomey - AS Sobemap 1:1
16:00Espoir - Dragons 3:0
16:00FC Loto - Ayema 1:0
16:00JS Pobe - Dadje 2:1
16:00Requins - Takunnin 3:0
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
20:00Universitario de Vinto - SA Bulo Bulo 1:2BRAZIL: Serie D
21:00Humaita - Porto Velho 0:1BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs
21:00PostponedTrem - Oratorio -:-BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
00:00Rio Negro - Monte Roraima 0:102:00Real Sao Luiz - Sao Raimundo RR 0:0
BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
23:00Bahia - Criciuma 1:000:00Operario - Gremio 0:0
01:30Atletico-MG - Sport Recife 2:0
20:00Brusque - Atletico GO 0:1
20:00Sampaio Correa - Fluminense 0:2
22:00Sousa - Bragantino 1:1
22:00Ypiranga FC - Athletico-PR 2:1
23:00Fortaleza - Vasco 0:0
00:00America RN - Corinthians 1:2
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
19:00Linhares - Real Noroeste 2:4BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
18:00Flamengo RJ U20 - Cruzeiro U20 1:019:00Athletico-PR U20 - Fortaleza U20 1:0
19:00Atletico GO U20 - Palmeiras U20 0:5
19:00Ceara U20 - Sao Paulo U20 4:3
19:00PostponedInternacional U20 - Goias U20 -:-
19:00RB Bragantino U20 - Bahia U20 0:1
20:00Cuiaba U20 - Botafogo U20 2:1
21:00Atletico-MG U20 - Gremio U20 0:3
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
00:00Hercilio Luz U20 - Joinville U20 2:415:00Barra FC U20 - Avai U20 1:0
19:00Criciuma U20 - Brusque U20 2:1
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
19:30Cambe U20 - Apucarana SC U20 1:119:30Campo Mourao U20 - Gremio Maringa U20 12:0
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
14:00Palmeiras W - Real Brasilia W 3:119:00Avai Kindermann W - Cruzeiro W 1:1
19:00PostponedInternacional W - Sao Paulo W -:-
20:00Ferroviaria W - Gremio W 2:1
20:30Atletico-MG W - Corinthians W 1:3
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
10:00Septemvri Sofia 2 - CSKA Sofia II 1:216:00Balkan Botevgrad - Levski Sofia II 2:3
16:00Bansko - Hebar 2 1:2
16:00CSKA 1948 Sofia III - Kostinbrod 1:1
16:00Kyustendil - Razlog 0:2
16:00Minyor Pernik - Slavia Sofia 2 2:1
16:00Septemvri Simitli - Oborishte 1:1
16:00Slivnishki Geroy - Vitosha Bistritsa 1:2
16:00Vihren - Rilski Sportist 2:1
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
15:00Chernolomets - Cherno More II 0:115:00Dorostol - Dunav Ruse II 2:0
15:00Fratria - Lokomotiv Ruse 5:1
15:00Kubrat - Svetkavitsa 0:2
15:00Ludogorets III - Riltzi 3:1
15:00Ustrem Donchevo - Benkovski 1:2
BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup
16:45Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 2:0CANADA: Championship
00:00Atl. Ottawa - Valour 7:000:00Forge - York Utd 3:1
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
15:45Algoy - Stars J. Talents 1:215:45Ascot - Gazelle 0:1
15:45Elect Sport - Renaissance 0:0
CHINA: Super League
08:30Changchun Yatai - Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 1:111:00Qingdao Hainiu - Shanghai Port 0:5
12:35Chengdu Rongcheng - Wuhan Three Towns 2:2
13:00Shanghai Shenhua - Cangzhou 4:0
CHINA: Jia League
12:30Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Yunnan Yukun 1:0COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
01:40Tigres - Bogota 0:021:30Real Cundinamarca - Llaneros 3:4
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
03:00Herediano - Alajuelense 1:122:00Cartagines - Zeledon 0:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
16:00Povltavska FA - Slavia Prague B 0:5CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
09:15Karvina B - Znojmo 5:115:30FK Frydek-Mistek - Ostrava B 0:1
15:30Hodonin - Uhersky Brod 2:0
15:30Rosice - Bohunice 2:2
15:30Slovacko B - SK Hranice 2:0
15:30Zlin B - Start Brno 2:1
16:00Frydlant n. O. - Trinec 2:1
16:00Unicov - Blansko 1:2
17:00Hlucin - Zlinsko 3:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
13:00Holesov - Bzenec 2:2CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
09:15Kurim - Mutenice 2:109:30Pohorelice - Boskovice - Letovice 1:4
10:00Svratka Brno - Sparta Brno 3:4
13:00AbandonedRajhradice - Rajecko 0:0
16:00Bosonohy - SK Krumvir 1:3
16:00Bystrc - Kunstat 0:4
16:00Lednice - Ratiskovice 6:1
16:00Rousinov - Moravska Slavia 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
14:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Dvur Kralove 0:117:00Jaromer - Jicin 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
15:00Velke Hamry B - Kostalov-Libstat 8:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
09:30Petrvald na Morave - Dolni Benesov 8:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
15:30Bohunovice - Zelatovice 1:4CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
16:00Chocen - Tremosnice 1:116:00Holice - Vysoke Myto B 2:3
16:00Libisany - Lazne Bohdanec 2:1
16:00Litomysl - Ceska Trebova 1:3
16:00Moravany - Prosetin 0:3
16:00Prelouc - Hermanuv Mestec 4:1
16:00SK Pardubicky - Horni Redice 2:2
16:00Svitavy - Lanskroun 3:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
11:00Slavia Prague U19 - Brno U19 1:3DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
23:00San Cristobal - Vega Real 1:221:00Atlantico - Delfines Del Este 1:1
00:00Cibao - Universidad O&M 1:0
00:00Moca - Atletico Pantoja 0:0
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
14:00Dauphins Noirs - AS Vita Club 1:114:30St Eloi Lupopo - Mazembe 1:1
15:00Aigles du Congo - Don Bosco 2:0
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
01:00Libertad - LDU Quito 2:3ECUADOR: Serie B
21:00Chacaritas - Leones del Norte 2:022:30Gualaceo - Guayaquil City 0:4
EGYPT: Premier League
17:00El Ismaily - Al Ahly 1:217:00Enppi - Pyramids 0:1
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
22:30Dragon - 11 Deportivo 3:122:30Fuerte San Francisco - Municipal Limeno 1:2
22:30Jocoro - Luis Angel Firpo 1:4
22:30Platense Municipal - Aguila 1:1
22:30Santa Tecla - Metapan 0:4
ENGLAND: Southern League Premier Central - Play Offs
19:45AFC Telford - Mickleover 2:019:45Leamington - Redditch 1:0aet
ENGLAND: Southern League Premier South - Play Offs
19:45AFC Totton - Bracknell 2:1aet19:45Salisbury - Gosport 2:1
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division - Play Offs
19:45Chatham - Horsham FC 2:1pen19:45Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley 1:0
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
12:30Leicester U18 - Fulham U18 1:512:30Reading U18 - Aston Villa U18 3:2
14:00Leeds U18 - Wolves U18 1:2
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
19:00Liverpool W - Chelsea W 4:3ENGLAND: Women's National League North
20:00FC Halifax W - Wolverhampton W 2:1ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
12:30Levadia - Paide 1:017:00Tallinna Kalev - Flora 0:3
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
13:00Samgurali - Dinamo Batumi 0:117:00Gagra - Kolkheti 1913 2:0
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
13:30Bolnisi - Shturmi 2:113:30Dusheti - FC Gareji Sagarejo 3:5
13:30Khobi - WIT Georgia 1:1
14:00Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2 4:1
16:00Loco. Tbilisi - Spaeri 1:0
GEORGIA: Liga 3
13:00Borjomi - Gardabani 3:115:00Iberia 1999 2 - Meshakhte Tkibuli 1:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
13:00Eimsbutteler - Lohne 0:413:00TSV Havelse - Bremer 1:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
13:00Nordmark Satrup - Preussen Reinfeld 3:1GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
12:00Blumenthaler - Vatan Bremen 7:1GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
14:00Hildesheim - Vorsfelde 0:416:00Emden - Bornreihe 5:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
13:00Cosmos Koblenz - Diefflen 2:213:00Eintracht Trier - Karbach 4:0
13:00Engers - Pfeddersheim 3:0
13:00Waldalgesheim - Bitburg 4:1
13:00Worms - Dudenhofen 2:1
14:00Morlautern - Gonsenheim 0:3
14:30Mechtersheim - Baumholder 3:1
15:00Kaiserslautern II - Pirmasens 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
10:00Wurzburger FV - Feucht 6:113:00Eichstatt - Coburg 3:1
13:00Hankofen-Hailing - Fortuna Regensburg 2:1
13:00Ingolstadt II - Abtswind 1:1
13:00Kornburg - Neumarkt 1:0
13:00Regensburg II - Bayern Hof 2:0
15:00Cham - Donaustauf 6:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
13:30Kirchheimer - Rain/Lech 0:216:00Pipinsried - Sonthofen 3:3
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00Germania Ratingen - Buderich 3:114:00Meerbusch - SC St.Tonis 5:4
14:00Sonsbeck - TVD Velbert 7:1
14:15Union Nettetal - Kleve 0:0
14:30Mulheimer FC 97 - Homberg 2:4
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
10:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Duisburg U19 3:0GHANA: Premier League
16:00Hearts of Oak - Accra Lions 0:1GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
22:00Deportivo Mixco - Antigua 1:0HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Relegation
22:00Vida - UPNFM 1:0HONG KONG: Premier League
08:00Tai Po - Sham Shui Po 2:111:00Eastern AA - Kitchee 2:1
ICELAND: Division 1
20:15Grindavik - Fjolnir 2:3ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women
13:00Fram W - IH Hafnarfjordur W 5:114:30Einherji W - Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir W 0:5
15:00Fjolnir W - Akranes W 0:1
15:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar W - Afturelding W 1:2aet
17:00Grindavik W - KR Reykjavik W 2:1
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
14:30Havadar SC - Sanat Naft 2:114:30Tractor - Esteghlal F.C. 0:0
15:15Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Gohar 1:1
15:30Zob Ahan - Nassaji Mazandaran 0:2
15:45Aluminium Arak - Foolad 1:1
15:45Esteghlal Khuzestan - Malavan 1:1
17:00Persepolis - Sepahan 0:0
IRAQ: Stars League
13:30Al-Hudod - Al Wasat 2:013:30PostponedAl Talaba - Al Naft -:-
13:30Newroz - Naft Al-Basra 1:1
16:00Al Zawraa - Erbil 3:0
20:30Baghdad - Duhok 2:2
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
11:30Hapoel Kaukab - M. Nazareth 2:7ITALY: Serie B
11:30Cremonese - Pisa 2:114:00Ascoli - Cosenza 0:1
14:00Catanzaro - Venezia 3:2
14:00Como - Cittadella 2:1
14:00Spezia - Palermo 1:0
14:00Sudtirol - Ternana 4:3
17:00Bari - Parma 1:1
17:00FeralpiSalo - Brescia 2:2
17:00Lecco - Sampdoria 0:1
17:00Reggiana - Modena 1:0
ITALY: Primavera 1
14:00Bologna U19 - AC Milan U19 2:1ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
11:30Inter W - Fiorentina W 2:214:00Sassuolo W - AS Roma W 5:6
ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
11:30Pomigliano W - AC Milan W 2:214:00Como W - Sampdoria W 3:1
ITALY: Serie B Women
11:00Freedom W - Tavagnacco W 1:011:00Parma W - Genoa W 3:1
14:00Arezzo W - Pavia W 1:0
14:00Brescia W - RES Roma W 0:1
14:00Lazio W - San Marino Academy W 5:0
14:00Ravenna W - Bologna W 1:3
14:00Ternana W - Cesena W 2:0
14:00Verona W - Chievo Verona W 0:2
JORDAN: Premier League
18:45Moghayer Al Sarhan - Sahab 0:1KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
12:00Aldier - Abdish-Ata 0:2LATVIA: Virsliga
14:00RFS - Auda 2:116:30Metta - Valmiera 1:1
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
13:00Siauliai FA - Hegelmann 1:115:00Zalgiris - Banga 2:2
LUXEMBOURG: Luxembourg Cup
15:00UNA Strassen - Hesperange 0:218:00Mondorf - Niedercorn 0:2
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs
23:30Tritones Vallarta - Alacranes de Durango 0:100:00Aguacateros de Periban - Irapuato 1:2
00:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Tampico Madero 0:1
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Reserves - Play Offs
19:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Correcaminos 2 2:0MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
23:00Artesanos Metepec - Uruapan 0:0MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
16:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 - Cruz Azul U23 2:017:00Puebla U23 - Pachuca U23 0:2
MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup
17:00Balti - Petrocub 0:117:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Zimbru Chisinau 1:1
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
10:30Chinland - Shwe Pyi Thar 5:610:30University - Yangon Utd 1:4
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
17:45Ajax W - PSV W 2:117:45Excelsior W - Den Haag W 0:1
17:45Heerenveen W - Feyenoord W 0:2
17:45Sittard W - Twente W 2:0
17:45Telstar W - AZ Alkmaar W 2:6
17:45Utrecht W - PEC Zwolle W 2:4
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
17:00Ferretti U20 - Matagalpa U20 1:0NIGER: Super Ligue
16:15Liberte - Jangorzo 1:116:15Tagour Provincial Club - ASGNN 0:2
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions Cup
02:15Pachuca - Club America 2:1NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Conference League - Play Offs
19:45Crusaders - Carrick Rangers 3:119:45Glentoran - Coleraine 0:3
NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
15:00Bregalnica Stip - Vardar 0:315:00KF Gostivar - Shkupi 2:0
15:00Makedonija GP - Voska Sport 0:2
15:00Shkendija - Brera Strumica 3:2
15:00Sileks - Rabotnicki 0:1
15:00Tikves - Struga 3:2
NORWAY: NM Cup
13:30Bodo/Glimt - Lillestrom 2:413:30Egersund - HamKam 1:3
13:30Eidsvold TF - Asane 2:1
13:30Fredrikstad - Rosenborg 1:0
13:30Kjelsas - Lysekloster 1:2
13:30Levanger - Brann 1:0
13:30Sogndal - KFUM Oslo 1:2pen
15:00Arendal - Bryne 0:1
15:00Hodd - Molde 1:3
15:00Sandnes - Odd 5:4
15:00Stromsgodset - Kristiansund 4:0
15:00Tromsdalen - Viking 0:4
15:00Valerenga - Tromso 1:0aet
17:00Rade - Sarpsborg 08 0:1
17:00Ranheim - Raufoss 1:2
18:00Alta - Stabaek 3:4
OMAN: Professional League
16:15Sohar - Al Nahda 1:2PERU: Liga Women
16:45U. de Deportes W - Cesar Vallejo W 4:119:00Sporting Cristal W - Dep. Municipal W 2:1
21:30Carlos Mannucci W - Alianza Lima W 0:3
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
11:00Gedania Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin II 2:114:00Luzino - Unia Swarzedz 1:2
POLAND: Central Youth League
11:00Pogon Szczecin U19 - Cracovia U19 1:013:30Widzew Lodz U19 - Odra Opole U19 3:5
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
17:00FC Porto U19 - Academico Viseu U19 4:0PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
11:00Racing Power W - Maritimo W 3:1PORTUGAL: Taça da Liga Women
17:45SL Benfica W - Sporting W 1:0QATAR: Qatar Cup
15:15Al-Sadd - Al Wakra 2:3pen18:00Al Rayyan - Al-Gharafa 2:1
RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Regions Path - Play Offs
16:00Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow 0:2RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
14:00FK Rostov W - Ryazan W 1:2SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
19:45Folgore - La Fiorita 0:019:45Juvenes/Dogana - Tre Penne 4:2
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
17:10Al Batin - Al Najma 0:118:50Al Jandal - Al Orubah 3:0
SAUDI ARABIA: King Cup
19:00Al Nassr - Al Khaleej 3:1SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
18:10Celtic W - Glasgow City W 2:220:00Partick Thistle W - Hibernian W 3:2
20:10Rangers W - Hearts W 3:0
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
20:00Motherwell W - Spartans W 4:2SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
15:00IMT Novi Beograd - Radnik 5:215:00Radnicki Nis - Vozdovac 2:0
17:00Novi Pazar - Javor 1:0
17:30Sp. Subotica - Zeleznicar Pancevo 1:1
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
15:00Jedinstvo U. - Tekstilac Odzaci 2:115:00OFK Beograd - FK Indjija 3:0
15:00Radnicki S. Mitrovica - Graficar Beograd 1:0
15:00Smederevo - Macva 0:0
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:15PostponedDiamond Stars - Real Republicans -:-17:15PostponedEast End Lions - Mighty Blackpool -:-
17:15PostponedKahunla - Bhantal -:-
17:15PostponedLuawa - Bo Rangers -:-
17:15PostponedOld Edwardians - Bai Bureh Warriors -:-
17:15PostponedPorts Authority - Lamboi -:-
17:15PostponedWilberforce Strikers - Kholifa Stars -:-
17:15PostponedWusum Stars - Kallon -:-
17:30Wilberforce Strikers - Old Edwardians 0:2
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
16:30D. Luzna - Rovinka 1:016:30Domino - MSK Senec 1:3
16:30Ivanka pri Dunaji - Bernolakovo 5:1
16:30Rohoznik - Modra 3:0
16:30Rusovce - Nova Dedinka 1:2
16:30Slovan Most - Pezinok 1:1
16:30Tomasov - NSK 1922 Bratislava 1:1
16:30Vrakuna Bratislava - I. Bratislava 0:5
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
15:30Badin - TJD Pribelce 0:015:30Banik Stranavy - Tvrdosin 2:0
15:30Cadca - Lip. Stiavnica 0:0
15:30K. Nove Mesto - Besenova 1:2
15:30SK Javornik Makov - Krasno 0:12
15:30Slavia Staskov - Medzibrod 2:0
15:30Sokol Zubrohlava - Kovacova 1:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
15:30Banik Prievidza - Hurbanovo 1:115:30Crystal - Gbely 1:1
15:30FKM Nove Zamky - Pata 3:1
15:30FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce - Z. Moravce-Vrable B 2:0
15:30Imel - Gabcikovo 2:0
15:30Stankovce - Boleraz 2:1
15:30Trebatice - Levice 2:3
15:30Trstice - Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 3:0
SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup
14:00Ruzomberok - Trnava 1:0SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
13:30Presov W - Trencin W 4:0SOMALIA: National league
13:45Elman - Midnimo 2:1SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
14:00Cape Town City - Orlando Pirates 0:214:00Chippa Utd. - Swallows 1:2
16:30Stellenbosch - Golden Arrows 3:0
18:30Royal AM - Supersport Utd 0:1
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
14:00Marumo Gallants - Black Leopards 1:014:00Milford FC - Casric Stars 4:3
14:00NB La Masia - Pretoria Callies 2:1
14:00Platinum City - Magesi 0:2
14:00Pretoria U. - JDR Stars 1:1
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
11:00Daegu - Ulsan HD 1:211:00Gangwon - Pohang 2:4
11:00Incheon - Jeonbuk 3:0
11:00Jeju Utd - Gwangju FC 1:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
11:00Arzua - Polvorin 1:211:00Atletico Arteixo - Sarriana 0:2
11:00Gran Pena - Estradense 0:2
15:30Rapido de Bouzas - Silva SD 2:0
17:00Alondras - Bergantinos 1:2
17:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Paiosaco 0:0
17:00Somozas - Arosa SC 0:1
17:00UD Ourense - Pontevedra B 4:0
17:00Viveiro - Betanzos 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
10:45Condal - Barcia 2:011:00Gijon B - L'Entregu 0:0
11:00Lealtad - Llanera 0:1
11:30Lenense - Luarca 3:0
16:30Basico Urraca - Llanes 1:1
16:30CD Colunga - Real Titanico 1:2
16:30Praviano - Union Club Ceares 1:1
17:00Tuilla - Caudal Deportivo 2:1
17:30Gijon Industrial - Aviles Stadium 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
11:00Velarde - Siete Villas 0:216:00Atletico Albericia - Atletico Mineros 1:0
16:00Castro - CD Colindres 1:0
16:00Tropezon - Solares 2:0
16:00UD Samano - Torina 1:1
16:30Bezana - Laredo 0:3
17:00Guarnizo - Vimenor 0:1
17:00UC Cartes - Escobedo 0:1
18:00Naval Reinosa - Revilla 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
10:30Basconia - Urduliz 2:010:30Pasaia - Padura 2:1
11:00CD Vitoria - Touring KE 2:0
11:00Leioa - Portugalete 2:1
11:30Durango - Beasain 3:0
12:00Alaves C - Anaitasuna FT 3:1
16:00Lagun Onak - San Ignacio 4:1
17:00SD Deusto - Derio 1:0
18:30Anorga - Aurrera Ondarroa 3:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
11:00L Hospitalet - Montanesa 4:011:00Mollerussa - Vilafranca 2:2
11:00Prat - Girona B 1:3
11:30Rapitenca - UE Tona 1:2
16:00Olot - FC L'escala 3:1
16:30CF Badalona - Pobla Mafumet 3:0
17:00Castelldefels - Peralada 2:1
17:00San Cristobal CP - Grama 2:2
17:30Reus FCR - Vilassar de Mar 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
10:00Patacona - Torrellano 0:010:45Castellonense - Villarreal C 1:0
11:00Gandia - Burriana 5:0
15:00Castellon B - Utiel 0:0
16:00Rayo Ibense - Silla CF 3:0
16:30Acero - Ilicitano 2:0
16:30Soneja - Levante B 3:2
17:00Roda - Ontinyent 1931 2:0
18:00Jove - Atzeneta 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
10:30Collado Villalba - Pozuelo de Alarcon 3:110:30Galapagar - CD Mostoles 3:3
10:30Parla - Alcorcon B 1:1
10:30Trival Valderas - Tres Cantos 1:1
11:00Colonia M. - Canillas 3:2
11:00Las Rozas - Paracuellos Antamira 2:1
11:00RSD Alcala - AD Torrejon 3:3
11:00Villanueva - Rayo Vallecano B 0:1
14:00Leganes B - Real Madrid C 2:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
11:00Atl. Tordesillas - Leonesa B 1:011:00Mirandes B - Laguna 0:0
11:00Palencia CF - Burgos CF B 4:1
16:00Santa Marta Tormes - Real Avila 0:3
16:15Colegios Diocesanos - Salamanca 0:1
16:30Atl. Astorga - Almazan 1:0
16:30La Virgen - Bembibre 1:1
16:30Ponferradina B - Villaralbo 1:2
17:00Becerril - Palencia CA 2:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
11:00El Ejido - Motril 2:111:00Torre del Mar - Mancha 1:0
11:15CP Almeria - Malaga City 4:1
11:15Maracena - Huetor Vega 0:1
11:15Rincon - Huetor Tajar 0:3
15:30Torremolinos - CD Torreperogil 0:0
16:00Almeria B - Atletico Melilla 14:1
17:30Torredonjimeno - Jaen 1:1
18:00Arenas Armilla - Malaga B 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
11:00Ayamonte - Ceuta B 0:111:00CD Gerena - Cordoba B 1:0
11:00Coria C.F. - Cabecense 2:0
11:00La Palma - Cartaya 1:2
11:00Puente Genil - Pozoblanco 3:3
17:00Atletico Espeleno - Sevilla FC C 2:0
17:00Ciudad de Lucena - Xerez CD 0:0
17:00Xerez D.F.C. - Conil 1:0
17:30Bollullos - CD Utrera 1:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
10:00Llosetense - Inter Manacor 1:010:15Alaior - Poblense 0:3
11:00Manacor - Constancia 1:0
11:00Platges de Calvia - Mercadal 2:3
11:00Santanyi - Collerense 5:1
11:00Soller - Arenal 3:3
15:30Felanitx - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0:3
16:00Alcudia - Binissalem 0:0
17:30Portmany - Mallorca B 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
12:00Arucas - La Cuadra 4:012:00Atl. Victoria - Teror 1:3
12:00Lanzarote - Herbania 2:0
12:00Las Palmas B - CD Marino 3:0
12:00Panaderia - Santa Ursula 2:0
12:00San Bartolome - Gran Tarajal 2:0
12:00Tenerife B - Tamaraceite 3:0
12:00Villa Santa Brigida - CD Buzanada 2:0
12:30Ibarra - Yaiza 0:4
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
10:00Caravaca - Montecasillas 8:010:00Molinense - Pulpileno 2:4
10:00UCAM Murcia B - Ciudad Cieza 0:1
10:30Muleno - Deportiva Minera 1:0
11:00Lorca Deportiva - EG El Palmar CF 4:0
11:00Plus Ultra - Bullense 1:2
17:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Racing Murcia 3:1
17:00CD Algar - Alcantarilla 0:2
17:30Balsicas Atletico - Real Murcia B 0:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
10:30Cortes - Beti Onak 4:011:00Beti Kozkor - Pena 0:2
11:00CD Ardoi - Subiza 0:3
11:00Cirbonero - Alesves 4:1
15:00Bidezarra - Pamplona 0:0
15:30Txantrea - Huarte 0:1
16:00CD Cantolagua - Burlades 0:2
16:30Lerines - Ezcabarte 2:2
17:30Lagunak - Oberena 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
10:30Varea - Oyonesa 0:011:00Anguiano - Arnedo 3:1
11:00Calahorra B - CDFC Calzada 6:1
11:00Racing Rioja - Comillas 0:4
15:30Pena Balsamaiso - Casalarreina 3:4
17:00Alfaro - CCD Alberite 9:0
17:00Haro Deportivo - UD Logrones B 0:1
17:00Tedeon - River Ebro 0:1
17:00Vianes - Berceo 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
11:00Ejea - Carinena 1:016:00CF Illueca - Cuarte 0:0
16:00Fuentes - Borja 2:0
16:15Ebro - Belchite 97 0:0
16:30Tamarite - Caspe 1:2
16:30Utrillas - Binefar 2:0
17:00Atletico Monzon - Calamocha 0:2
17:00Fraga - Huesca B 1:2
17:30Almudevar - Epila 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
11:00Azuqueca - Toledo 0:211:00Socuellamos - San Clemente 5:1
11:00Tarancon - Huracan de Balazote 1:1
11:00Tomelloso - Albacete B 0:2
11:00Torrijos - Marchamalo 0:3
11:00Villarrobledo - Cazalegas 0:0
17:00La Solana - Puertollano C.F. 1:0
17:30Quintanar del Rey - Conquense 1:1
17:30Villarrubia - Villacanas 2:2
SPAIN: Liga F Women
17:00Barcelona W - Madrid C. W 8:0SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
16:00Nacka FC - Sleipner 0:1SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Play Offs
13:00Malmo FF - Djurgarden 2:1penSWEDEN: Elitettan Women
10:00Malmo FF W - Mallbacken W 1:212:00Bollstanas W - Uppsala W 2:0
12:00Eskilstuna Utd W - Umea W 1:2
12:00Gamla Upsala W - Jitex W 3:1
12:00Lidkoping W - Sunnana W 3:1
14:00Kalmar W - Alingsas W 0:3
15:00Orebro W - Sundsvall W 1:1
SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women - Play Offs
16:00Hacken W - Pitea W 0:1SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
19:30Coffrane - Terre Sainte 2:2SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
19:00Bassecourt - Muri 4:1SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
19:00Linth - YF Juventus 1:3TANZANIA: Federation Cup
14:00Ihefu - Mashujaa 1:0pen16:15Coastal Union - Geita Gold 1:0
18:30Young Africans - Tabora United 3:0
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
17:30Esperance Tunis - CS Sfaxien 1:1TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
13:00Ahal - Merw 5:113:00Altyn Asyr - Arkadag 2:4
14:00Nebitci - Sagadam 1:2
UGANDA: Premier League
14:00BUL - Vipers 1:014:00PostponedExpress - NEC FC -:-
17:00Kampala City - Villa 2:0
UKRAINE: Premier League
11:00Ch. Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:413:30Dyn. Kyiv - Veres-Rivne 3:0
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Presidents Cup
16:20Al Nasr - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 4:3aetUSA: MLS
00:30Philadelphia Union - Seattle Sounders 2:3USA: USL League One Cup
00:30Union Omaha - Northern Colorado 3:2penUSA: NWSL Women
00:00Orlando Pride W - North Carolina Courage W 4:1VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
00:30Universidad Central - Metropolitanos 0:022:00Portuguesa - Puerto Cabello 1:1
00:30Angostura - Carabobo 1:1
VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup
13:15Viettel - PVF-CAND 3:2penVIETNAM: National League Women
10:00Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - Thai Nguyen W 0:410:00Son La W - Ho Chi Minh W 0:2
WORLD: Club Friendly
16:00Sesvete (Cro) - D. Zagreb (Cro) 1:0Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.