Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 04.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
12:30Arsenal - Bournemouth -:-15:00Brentford - Fulham -:-
15:00Burnley - Newcastle -:-
15:00Sheffield Utd - Nottingham -:-
17:30Manchester City - Wolves -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
14:00Le Havre - Strasbourg -:-16:00Monaco - Clermont -:-
18:00Metz - Rennes -:-
20:00Brest - Nantes -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
14:30Dortmund - Augsburg -:-14:30Stuttgart - Bayern Munich -:-
14:30Werder Bremen - B. Monchengladbach -:-
14:30Wolfsburg - Darmstadt -:-
17:30FC Koln - Freiburg -:-
ITALY: Serie A
17:00Monza - Lazio -:-19:45Sassuolo - Inter -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
13:00Real Sociedad - Las Palmas -:-15:15Real Madrid - Cadiz CF -:-
17:30Girona - Barcelona -:-
20:00Mallorca - Atl. Madrid -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
15:00Erzeni - Kukesi -:-15:00Laci - KF Tirana -:-
15:00Partizani - Skenderbeu -:-
15:00Teuta - Egnatia -:-
15:00Vllaznia - Dinamo Tirana -:-
ALBANIA: First Division
14:00Vora - Bylis -:-15:00AF Elbasani - Tomori Berat -:-
15:00Apolonia Fier - Besa Kavaje -:-
15:00Flamurtari - Luzi -:-
15:00Korabi Peshkopi - Burreli -:-
15:00Lushnja - Kastrioti -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
16:00Khenchela - CR Belouizdad -:-16:00USM Alger - Kabylie -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
15:00El Khemis - Arba -:-15:00Eulma - Bordj Menail -:-
15:00Guir Abadla - Oued Sly -:-
15:00Harrach - CA Batna -:-
15:00Hussein Dey - RC Kouba -:-
15:00JSM Tiaret - SC Mecheria -:-
15:00Khemis El Khechna - Chelghoum -:-
15:00Khroub - Ghozlane -:-
15:00Kolea - ASM Oran -:-
15:00Mlila - Olympique Akbou -:-
15:00Mostaganem - Widad Adabi de Boufarik -:-
15:00MSP Batna - Annaba -:-
15:00Ouargla - Olympique Magrane -:-
15:00Telaghema - MO Constantine -:-
15:00Temouchent - WA Mostaganem -:-
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
21:00PostponedMC Alger - CR Belouizdad -:-ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
19:30Pas de la Casa - FC Santa Coloma -:-ANGOLA: Girabola
15:00Bravos do Maquis - Academica -:-15:00C.R.D. Libolo - CD Lunda Sul -:-
15:00Sporting de Cabinda - Sagrada -:-
15:30Interclube - Petro Atletico -:-
16:00Kabuscorp - Sao Salvador -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
23:10Colon Santa Fe - Almagro -:-01:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Brown Adrogue -:-
17:30Defensores Unidos - San Telmo -:-
18:00Atletico Atlanta - Chaco For Ever -:-
19:30Almirante Brown - Def. de Belgrano -:-
19:30Arsenal Sarandi - Agropecuario -:-
19:30CA Estudiantes - Patronato -:-
19:30Deportivo Madryn - Atl. Rafaela -:-
19:30San Miguel - Club A. Guemes -:-
20:00CA Mitre - Deportivo Moron -:-
20:00Gimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo Maipu -:-
20:00San Martin S.J. - Guillermo Brown -:-
21:35Aldosivi - Temperley -:-
23:40San Martin T. - All Boys -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
21:00Union Sunchales - Crucero del Norte -:-00:30Boca Unidos - Juventud Antoniana -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
00:05Los Andes - San Martin Burzaco -:-19:30Argentino de Quilmes - Dock Sud -:-
19:30Canuelas - Acassuso -:-
19:30Comunicaciones - Villa San Carlos -:-
21:00Midland - UAI Urquiza -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
17:30Real Pilar - Atlas -:-19:30Argentino de Rosario - Def. de Cambaceres -:-
19:30El Porvenir - Juventud Unida S. M. -:-
19:30Yupanqui - Victoriano A. -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
19:30Everton La Plata - Provincial -:-19:30Social Atletico Television - Defensores de Glew -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
01:30Juventud U.U. - Independiente -:-ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
16:00Ferro W - Newells Old Boys W -:-19:00Rosario Central W - UAI Urquiza W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
14:00Noah - Alashkert -:-ARMENIA: First League
13:00Andranik - Lernayin Artsakh -:-13:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - Onor -:-
13:00Ararat Yerevan 2 - FC Gandzasar -:-
13:00Shirak Gyumri 2 - Nikarm -:-
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage
01:00Estrella - Racing Club Aruba -:-23:30Deportivo Nacional - River Plate -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs
10:45Sydney FC - Macarthur FC -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
06:00Canberra Olympic - Tuggeranong Utd -:-08:45Monaro Panthers - Tigers FC -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
05:30Maitland - Charlestown Azzurri -:-05:30New Lambton - Lambton J. -:-
07:30Cooks Hill United - Edgeworth E. -:-
07:30Newcastle Olympic - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
08:30Valentine - Broadmeadow -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
07:30Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale Ilinden -:-09:30St George Saints - Sydney Olympic -:-
10:00Blacktown City - NWS Spirit -:-
10:00Marconi Stallions - Hills Brumbies -:-
10:15St. George City - Manly Utd -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
06:30Modbury Jets - FK Beograd -:-06:30Para - Adelaide Olympic -:-
08:30Adelaide United U23 - Adelaide Comets -:-
08:30NE Metrostars - South Adelaide -:-
11:00Croydon - Adelaide City -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
05:00South Hobart - Riverside Olympic -:-05:30Clarence Zebras - Glenorchy Knights -:-
07:30Kingborough Lions - Devonport -:-
07:30Launceston United - Launceston -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
04:00Green Gully - St Albans -:-07:00South Melbourne - Avondale FC -:-
08:00Heidelberg Utd - Manningham United Blues -:-
08:00Port Melbourne Sharks - Dandenong City -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
08:00Floreat Athena - Balcatta -:-08:00Fremantle City - Perth Glory U23 -:-
08:00Inglewood Utd - Armadale -:-
08:00Olympic Kingsway - Perth SC -:-
08:00Stirling Macedonia - Perth RedStar -:-
08:00Western Knights - Bayswater -:-
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
04:00West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra Juventus -:-05:15Wagga City Wanderers - Canberra White Eagles -:-
06:00Belconnen Utd. - ANU -:-
06:00Brindabella - Queanbeyan City -:-
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
05:30Thornton Redbacks - Singleton Strikers -:-05:30Toronto Awaba Stags - Kahibah -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
09:30Northern Tigers - Dunbar Rovers -:-10:00Bankstown City Lions - Bonnyrigg White Eagles -:-
10:00Blacktown Spartans - Macarthur Rams -:-
10:00Inter Lions - SD Raiders -:-
10:00Mt Druitt Town - Hakoah Sydney -:-
10:00Rydalmere Lions - Dulwich Hill -:-
10:00UNSW - Bulls Academy -:-
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
06:30Adelaide Victory - Adelaide Vipers -:-06:30Blue Eagles - Western Strikers -:-
06:30Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide Cobras -:-
06:30Fulham Utd. - West Adelaide -:-
06:30Playford Patriots - West Torrens -:-
06:30Sturt Lions - Salisbury Utd. -:-
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Northern Championship
03:00Launceston United U21 - Launceston U21 -:-05:30Burnie Utd. - Northern Rangers -:-
05:30Somerset - Riverside Olympic U21 -:-
07:30Ulverstone - Devonport U21 -:-
AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
05:15New Town - Hobart City -:-05:30Hobart Utd. - Olympia Warriors -:-
05:30South East Utd. - Glenorchy Knights U21 -:-
05:45Taroona - University of Tasmania -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
06:00Langwarrin - Northcote City -:-08:30George Cross - North Geelong -:-
09:15Werribee City - Bentleigh Greens -:-
AUSTRALIA: WA State League
08:00Cockburn City - Gosnells City -:-08:00Gwelup Croatia - Dianella White Eagle -:-
08:00Mandurah City - Joondalup Utd. -:-
08:00Murdoch Melville - Subiaco -:-
08:00Nedlands - Kingsley Westside -:-
08:00Sorrento - Rockingham City -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women - Play Offs
07:15Melbourne City W - Sydney W -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
16:00Altach - Wolfsberger AC -:-16:00BW Linz - Tirol -:-
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
13:30Horn - Bregenz -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
14:30Donaufeld Wien - Austria Vienna (Am) -:-15:00Mauerwerk - Leobendorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
18:00Weindorf St. Anna - Gleisdorf -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
13:30Reichenau - Wals-Grunau -:-14:30A. Salzburg - Hohenems -:-
16:00Dornbirner SV - Bischofshofen -:-
16:00SC Imst - Rothis -:-
16:00TSV St. Johann - RW Rankweil -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
16:00Halbturn - Kohfidisch -:-16:30Margarethen - USVS Rudersdorf -:-
17:00Edelserpentin - Schattendorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
16:00Atus Ferlach - Volkermarkt -:-16:00Bleiburg - Donau Klagenfurt -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
14:00SCU Kilb - Wiener Neustadt -:-15:15Ortmann - St. Peter in der Au -:-
15:30Retz - Kottingbrunn -:-
17:00Korneuburg - Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
16:00ASK St.Valentin - SPG Wels II -:-16:00Bad Ischl - Schallerbach -:-
16:00Edelweiss - Pregarten -:-
16:00St. Martin im Muhlreis - Leonfelden -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
14:00USK Anif - Puch -:-16:00Burmoos - Eugendorf -:-
16:00Strasswalchen - Golling -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
14:00FC Volders - Fugen -:-AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
12:00A. Lustenau (Am) - FC Hochst -:-15:00Admira Dornbirn - Lauterach -:-
15:00FC Lustenau - Hard -:-
16:00Alberschwende - Gofis -:-
16:00Horbranz - Rotenberg -:-
AUSTRIA: Wien
13:00Sportunion Mauer - Slovan HAC -:-15:00ASV 13 Wien - Wienerberger -:-
15:00A XIII-Auhof Center - 1980 Wien -:-
15:00Dinamo Helfort - SV Donau -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
13:00Bergheim W - Altach/Vorderland W -:-AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
13:30Kapaz - Sumqayit -:-16:30Qarabag - Neftci Baku -:-
BAHRAIN: Premier League
17:00Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Hidd -:-17:00Busaiteen - Al-Najma -:-
17:00Manama Club - Al-Muharraq -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
11:00Bangladesh Police - Rahmatgonj MFS -:-11:00Fortis - Sheikh Russel -:-
12:45Bashundara Kings - Abahani Limited -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
12:30Naftan - FC Gomel -:-14:30Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr -:-
16:30Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Dynamo Brest -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
11:00FC Slonim - Maxline -:-12:30BATE 2 - Energetik-BGU -:-
13:00Belshina - Zhodino 2 -:-
14:30BumProm Gomel - Volna Pinsk -:-
15:00Belarus U17 - Niva Dolbizno -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
12:00Vitebsk W - Bobruichanka W -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
19:45Cercle Brugge KSV - Genk -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
17:15KV Mechelen - Gent -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
15:00RWDM - Charleroi -:-BELGIUM: National Division 1
18:30Dessel - OC Charleroi -:-19:00Cappellen - Virton -:-
19:00Hoogstraten - Heist -:-
19:00Leuven B - Antwerp B -:-
19:00Lokeren-Temse - URSL Vise -:-
19:00Namur - Gent B -:-
19:00RAAL La Louviere - Knokke -:-
19:00Saint Eloois - Tienen -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
18:30La Calamine - Union Rochefortoise -:-18:30Tournai - Jette -:-
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
18:00Mechelen W - Waregem W -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
12:30Gent W - Club Brugge W -:-12:30Leuven W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-
18:00St. Liege W - Genk W -:-
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
14:30Moldavo W - St. Liege II W -:-16:00Aalst W - Club Brugge II W -:-
16:00Chastre W - Waregem II W -:-
16:00Genk II W - Alken W -:-
16:00Leuven II W - Famkes Merkem W -:-
16:00Mons W - RFC Liege W -:-
16:00RSC Anderlecht II W - Gent II W -:-
18:00Westerlo W - Tienen W -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
16:00Dadje - Requins -:-16:00Espoir - ASPAC -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
16:00Adjidja - Avrankou Omnisport -:-16:00ASVO - Ainonvi -:-
16:00Aziza - Djeffa -:-
16:00Dynamique Djougou - Tonnerre -:-
16:00JAK - Etoiles Filantes -:-
16:00Ouidah - Police -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
12:30Zvijezda 09 - Igman K. -:-15:00Sloga Doboj - FK Sarajevo -:-
19:45Borac Banja Luka - GOSK Gabela -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
16:00Banovici - Hadzici -:-16:00BFK Simm Bau - Gornji Rahic -:-
16:00Bratstvo Gracanica - Tomislav -:-
16:00Gradina Srebrenik - Stupcanica -:-
16:00Jedinstvo Bihac - Mladost DK -:-
16:00Kakanj - Gradacac -:-
16:00Sloboda - Gorazde -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
15:30Kozara - Drina Zvornik -:-15:30Kozarska Dubica - Mrkonjic Grad -:-
15:30Ljubic Prnjavor - Sutjeska Foca -:-
15:30Nevesinje - Omarska -:-
15:30Prijedor - BSK Banja Luka -:-
15:30Romanija Pale - Famos Vojkovici -:-
15:30Slavija - Laktasi -:-
19:00Radnik Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
14:00Holy Ghost - Police XI -:-14:00Jwaneng Galaxy - Eleven Angels -:-
14:00Orapa United - Matebele -:-
14:00Sua Flamingoes - Gaborone Utd -:-
14:00VTM FC - Township Rollers -:-
BRAZIL: Serie A
20:00Corinthians - Fortaleza -:-20:00Fluminense - Atletico-MG -:-
22:30Bragantino - Flamengo RJ -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
23:00Paysandu PA - Avai -:-01:30Coritiba - Sport Recife -:-
21:00Chapecoense-SC - America MG -:-
22:00Vila Nova FC - Operario -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
21:00Confianca - Tombense -:-21:00PostponedNautico - Ypiranga FC -:-
23:30PostponedEC Sao Jose - Volta Redonda -:-
23:30Floresta EC - Ferroviaria -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
23:00Iguatu - Santa Cruz de Natal -:-19:00Jacuipense - Sergipe -:-
19:00Real Brasilia - Ipora -:-
19:00Santo Andre - Patrocinense -:-
19:30Real Noroeste - Portuguesa RJ -:-
20:00AE Altos - Moto Club -:-
20:00Maranhao - River-PI -:-
20:00Nova Iguacu - Serra -:-
20:00Novo Hamburgo - Concordia -:-
21:00ASA - Petrolina -:-
21:00Ipatinga - Itabuna -:-
21:00Pouso Alegre - Sao Jose EC -:-
21:00Tocantinopolis - Cameta -:-
21:30Hercilio Luz - Avenida -:-
21:30Sao Raimundo RR - Manauara -:-
22:00Agua Santa - Maringa FC -:-
23:00Rio Branco - Princesa do Solimoes -:-
23:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Capital FC -:-
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
19:00PostponedAimore - Monsoon -:-19:00PostponedPelotas - Lajeadense -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
19:30Centro Oeste - Santa Helena -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
20:00Acao - Pocone -:-20:00Paulistano FC - Rondonopolis EC -:-
23:00Juara - Santa Cruz MT -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
19:00Aymores - Nacional de Muriae -:-19:00North Esporte Clube - Caldense -:-
19:30Tupi-MG - Betim -:-
20:00Varginha - Mamore -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
20:00Parana - Nacional PR -:-22:30Patriotas - Laranja Mecanica -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
19:00AEA Aracatuba - Olimpia FC -:-19:00Manthiqueira - Atletico Mogi -:-
19:00Mauaense - Maua -:-
19:00Paulista - Colorado Caieiras -:-
19:00Tupa - Tanabi -:-
19:00Uniao Mogi - ECUS SP -:-
20:00Inter de Bebedouro - Fernandopolis -:-
20:00Sao Carlos - Flamengo SP -:-
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
00:00Nautico FC - Real Sao Luiz -:-BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
19:00Vitoria ES - Capixaba SC -:-BRAZIL: Baiano U20
12:00Vitoria U20 - SSA U20 -:-14:00Camacariense U20 - Estrela De Marco U20 -:-
19:00Bahia U20 - Juazeirense U20 -:-
19:00Barcelona U20 - Itabuna U20 -:-
19:00Grapiuna U20 - Vitoria da Conquista U20 -:-
19:00Jacobina U20 - Leonico U20 -:-
19:00Ypiranga U20 - Jacuipense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20
19:00Botafogo DF U20 - Ceilandense U20 -:-19:00Canaa U20 - Samambaia U20 -:-
19:00Ceilandia U20 - Capital DF U20 -:-
19:00Gama U20 - Paranoa U20 -:-
19:00Gremio Valparaiso U20 - Planaltina U20 -:-
19:00Legiao U20 - Luziania U20 -:-
19:00Real Brasilia U20 - Samambaense U20 -:-
19:00Unai DF U20 - Brasiliense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
19:00Avai U20 - Figueirense U20 -:-19:00Brusque U20 - Hercilio Luz U20 -:-
19:00Inter de Lages U20 - Criciuma U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
19:30Atletico GO U20 - Goias U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
13:30Athletico-PR U20 - Parana S.T.C. U20 -:-19:30Araucaria U20 - Arapongas U20 -:-
19:30Azuriz U20 - Gremio Maringa U20 -:-
19:30Cambe U20 - Apucarana SC U20 -:-
19:30Cianorte U20 - Sao Joseense U20 -:-
19:30Londrina U20 - Cascavel U20 -:-
19:30Operario PR U20 - Coritiba U20 -:-
19:30Patriotas U20 - Andraus Brasil U20 -:-
19:30Prudentopolis U20 - Parana Clube U20 -:-
19:30Rio Branco PR U20 - Batel U20 -:-
19:30Rolandia EC U20 - Iraty U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
19:00Corinthians U20 - Aster Itaqua U20 -:-19:00Palmeiras U20 - Nacional SP U20 -:-
19:00RB Bragantino U20 - Metropolitano FC U20 -:-
19:00Santos U20 - Mauaense U20 -:-
19:00Sao Paulo U20 - GE Osasco U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
14:00Centro Limoeirense U20 - Petrolina U20 -:-19:00Atletico Torres U20 - Central SC U20 -:-
19:00Belo Jardim U20 - Ipojuca U20 -:-
19:00CA Porto U20 - Serrano PE U20 -:-
19:00Santa Fe U20 - Ibis Sport Club U20 -:-
19:00Sete de Setembro U20 - Jaguar U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
15:00Cruzeiro W - Palmeiras W -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
19:00Juventude W - Doce Mel W -:-20:003B da Amazonia W - UD Alagoana W -:-
20:30Remo W - Sport Recife W -:-
22:00Mixto W - Minas ICESP W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
23:00Paraiso EC W - Vila Nova FC W -:-BURKINA FASO: Premier League
17:00AS Douanes - ASFA Yennega -:-17:00Rahimo - Etoile Filante -:-
17:00Sonabel Ouagadougou - Bobo-Dioulasso -:-
CAMBODIA: CPL - Championship Group
12:00Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha -:-12:00Svay Rieng - Boeung Ket -:-
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
02:00Cavalry - Vancouver FC -:-00:00Pacific FC - York Utd -:-
CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional
23:00Boavista da Praia - FC Derby -:-23:00Ultramarina - Sanjoanenses -:-
18:00Academica do Fogo - Juventude -:-
18:00Palmeira - Barreirense -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
00:00Coquimbo - Huachipato -:-20:00Cobresal - Colo Colo -:-
CHILE: Primera B
17:30Deportes Temuco - CD Santa Cruz -:-17:30Magallanes - Barnechea -:-
20:00S. Morning - S. Wanderers -:-
22:30U. De Concepcion - San Felipe -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
00:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - General Velasquez -:-20:00Osorno - Dep. Linares -:-
22:30Lautaro - D. Puerto Montt -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
15:00Antofagasta W - U. De Chile W -:-16:00U. Espanola W - Everton W -:-
20:30Coquimbo W - S. Morning W -:-
21:00Colo-Colo W - U. Catolica W -:-
CHINA: Super League
12:35Qingdao West Coast - Shandong Taishan -:-13:00Henan Songshan Longmen - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
CHINA: Jia League
08:00Yanbian Longding - Heilongjiang Ice City -:-08:30Dalian Yingbo - Guangzhou FC -:-
08:30Foshan Nanshi - Wuxi Wugou -:-
12:30Chongqing Tonglianglong - Suzhou Dongwu -:-
12:30Qingdao Red Lions - Yunnan Yukun -:-
CHINA: Yi League
08:00Taian Tiankuang - Beijing Technology -:-09:00Guangxi Lanhang - Jiangxi Dark Horse -:-
09:00Quanzhou Yassin - Shanghai Port B -:-
09:00Shenzhen Juniors - Guangxi Hengchen -:-
11:00Haikou Mingcheng - Hunan Billows -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
08:00Shaanxi Changan W - Guangdong Meizhou W -:-08:00Wuhan Jiangda W - Yongchuan Chashan W -:-
12:35Hainan Qiongzhong W - Shandong SL W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular
23:00Pereira - Bucaramanga -:-COLOMBIA: Liga Women
01:00Millonarios W - Santa Fe W -:-21:30Dep. Cali W - La Equidad W -:-
21:30Dep. Pasto W - Real Santander W -:-
23:00Junior W - America de Cali W -:-
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
21:00Escorpiones - Santa Ana -:-CROATIA: HNL
16:00Slaven Belupo - Gorica -:-18:30Osijek - Lok. Zagreb -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
13:50Sibenik - Jarun -:-16:00Cibalia - Solin -:-
16:00Dubrava - Orijent -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
14:00Bjelovar - Kustosija -:-16:00Dugo Selo - Jadran Porec -:-
16:00Grobnican - Marsonia -:-
16:00Hrvace - Opatija -:-
16:00Jadran LP - Radnik Krizevci -:-
16:00Krk - Dragovoljac -:-
16:00Trnje - Zdralovi -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Championship Group
17:00Slavia Prague - Ostrava -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Relegation Group
14:00Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians -:-14:00FK Pardubice - Zlin -:-
14:00Jablonec - Karvina -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
13:00Dukla Prague - Vlasim -:-16:00Kromeriz - Sparta Prague B -:-
16:00Lisen - Prostejov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
09:15Motorlet Prague - Hostoun -:-13:30FK Robstav - Povltavska FA -:-
17:00Karlovy Vary - Kraluv Dvur -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
09:30Prepere - Usti nad Labem -:-16:00FK Ceska Lipa - Banik Most-Sous -:-
16:00Velvary - Pardubice B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
09:15Bohunice - Trinec -:-09:15Rosice - Karvina B -:-
09:30Blansko - Uhersky Brod -:-
15:30Start Brno - Frydlant n. O. -:-
17:00Hlucin - FK Frydek-Mistek -:-
18:00SK Hranice - Ostrava B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
09:30FK Komarov - Katovice -:-09:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Sokolov -:-
16:00Horovice - Cesky Krumlov -:-
16:00Pribram B - Marianske Lazne -:-
16:00Rokycany - Doubravka -:-
16:00Sobeslav - Aritma Prague -:-
16:00Tachov - Klatovy -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
09:15Hrebec - Slany -:-09:15Steti - Admira Prague B -:-
09:15Ujezd Prague - Neratovice -:-
15:00Hvezda Cheb - Meteor Prague -:-
16:00Cesky Brod - Brandys n. Labem -:-
16:00Nespeky - Olympie Brezova -:-
16:00Ostrov - Louny -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
09:15Benesov - Turnov -:-09:15Chrudim B - Hlinsko -:-
16:00Dobrovice - Spoje Prague -:-
16:00Usti nad Orlici - Letohrad -:-
16:00Vysoke Myto - Benatky n. Jiz. -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
09:15Havlickuv Brod - Zdirec n. D. -:-15:30Nove Mesto na Morave - Lisen B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
09:00Kostelec na Hane - Nove Sady -:-13:00Vsetin - Slavicin -:-
15:30Bzenec - Batov -:-
15:30HFK Olomouc - Strani -:-
15:30Novy Jicin - FK Kozlovice -:-
15:30Rymarov - Skastice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
10:00Bridlicna - Vratimov -:-15:30Hlubina - Bohumin -:-
15:30Repiste - Jesenik -:-
15:30Sumperk - Opava B -:-
15:30Valasske Mezirici - Bruntal -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
09:15Mirovice - FC Semice -:-09:30Rudolfov - Protivin -:-
16:00TJ Osek - Malse Roudne -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
16:00Lednice - Bystrc -:-16:00Moravska Slavia - Boskovice - Letovice -:-
16:00Ratiskovice - Svratka Brno -:-
16:00SK Krumvir - Mutenice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
09:30KV Dvory - Citice -:-09:30Trstenice - Hroznetin -:-
16:00Chodov - Touzim -:-
16:00Union Nove Sedlo - Kralovske Porici -:-
16:00Vintirov - Lomnice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
13:00Lazne Belohrad - Trebes -:-16:00Dvur Kralove - Tyniste n. Orl. -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
09:30Velke Hamry B - Straz p. Ralskem -:-16:00Hradek nad Nisou - Kostalov-Libstat -:-
16:00Rapid Liberec - Chrastava -:-
16:00Sedmihorky - FC Pencin -:-
16:00Zelezny Brod - Frydlant -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
09:15Cesky Tesin - Dolni Benesov -:-15:30Brusperk - Dolni Datyne -:-
15:30Haj ve Slezsku - Kravare -:-
15:30Hermanice - Jakubcovice -:-
15:30Krasne Pole - Koberice -:-
15:30Petrvald na Morave - Orlova -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
09:30Litovel - Urcice -:-15:30Mohelnice - Postrelmov -:-
15:30Rapotin - Velke Losiny -:-
15:30Zelatovice - SK Lipova -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
16:00Chocen - Holice -:-16:00Libisany - Svitavy -:-
16:00Litomysl - SK Pardubicky -:-
16:00Prelouc - Moravany -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
09:15Horni Briza - Nyrsko -:-10:00Rapid Plzen - Petrin Plzen B -:-
12:30Kaznejov - Kosutka Plzen -:-
16:30Chotikov - Sokol Radnice -:-
16:30Vejprnice - Sokol Lhota -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
09:15Branik - Motorlet Prague B -:-09:15Zizkov B - Vysehrad -:-
09:30Dukla JM - Podoli Praha -:-
09:30Kralovice - Predni Kopanina -:-
09:30Zlicin - Tempo Prague -:-
09:45Treboradice - Kolovraty -:-
16:00Dolni Chabry - Uhrineves -:-
16:00Stresovice - CAFC -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
09:15Kutna Hora - Pruhonice -:-09:15Libis - Povltavska FA B -:-
09:30SK Chlumec - SK Doksy -:-
16:00Dobris - Tuchlovice -:-
16:00Tochovice - Milin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
09:30Oldrichov - Nestemice -:-14:00Ledvice - Modlany -:-
16:00Brna - Srbice -:-
16:00FK Jilove - Banik Most - Sous B -:-
16:00Usti nad Labem B - Krupka -:-
16:00Vilemov - Cernovice -:-
16:00Zatec - Probostov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
15:30Bystrice n. Pern. - Velke Mezirici B -:-15:30Kamenice nad Lipou - Zdar na Sazavou B -:-
15:30Rapotice - FS Trebic -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
14:00Stitna nad Vlari - Slusovice -:-15:30Bystrice pod Hostynem - Francova Lhota -:-
15:30Kvasice - Brumov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
09:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Ostrava U19 -:-09:00Liberec U19 - Sparta Prague U19 -:-
09:15Dukla Prague U19 - Slavia Prague U19 -:-
10:00FK Pardubice U19 - Plzen U19 -:-
10:00Jihlava U19 - Frydek-Mistek U19 -:-
10:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Brno U19 -:-
10:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Slovacko U19 -:-
10:00Zlin U19 - Karvina U19 -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
11:30Sparta Prague W - Liberec W -:-14:00Slovacko W - Slavia Prague W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
10:00Lok. Brno W - FK Pardubice W -:-11:00Ostrava W - Plzen W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group
10:00Olomouc W - Lisen W -:-13:30FC Praha W - Sparta Prague B W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
09:30Teplice W - Dukla Prague W -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
13:00Skive - F. Amager -:-DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
12:30VSK Aarhus - BK Frem -:-13:00Naesby - Ishoj -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
12:00Lyseng - SfB-Oure -:-12:00Vanlose - Young Boys -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
12:45Aarhus W - Fortuna Hjorring W -:-14:00Brondby W - KoldingQ W -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
13:00Odense Q W - B93 W -:-13:00Thisted FC W - Naestved W -:-
13:30Osterbro W - Aalborg W -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
13:00CDC Q7 - Dikhil -:-15:30Port - Hopital -:-
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
21:00Delfines Del Este - San Cristobal -:-23:00Universidad O&M - Atlantico -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
14:00Lubumbashi Sport - Mazembe -:-14:00PostponedMazembe - St Eloi Lupopo -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
12:30Tshinkunku - Blessing -:-14:30Sanga Balende - US Panda -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
01:00Orense - EL Nacional -:-19:00Cumbaya - Macara -:-
21:30Mushuc Runa - LDU Quito -:-
00:00Delfin - Barcelona SC -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
14:00Pharco - El Ismaily -:-17:00Al Ahly - El Gouna -:-
17:00El Daklyeh - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
22:15Dragon - Metapan -:-22:15FAS - Aguila -:-
22:15Fuerte San Francisco - 11 Deportivo -:-
22:15Municipal Limeno - Alianza FC -:-
22:15Platense Municipal - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
22:15Santa Tecla - Jocoro -:-
ENGLAND: Championship
12:30Birmingham - Norwich -:-12:30Coventry - QPR -:-
12:30Ipswich - Huddersfield -:-
12:30Leeds - Southampton -:-
12:30Leicester - Blackburn -:-
12:30Middlesbrough - Watford -:-
12:30Plymouth - Hull -:-
12:30Rotherham - Cardiff -:-
12:30Stoke - Bristol City -:-
12:30Sunderland - Sheffield Wed -:-
12:30Swansea - Millwall -:-
12:30West Brom - Preston -:-
ENGLAND: League One - Play Offs
19:45Oxford Utd - Peterborough -:-ENGLAND: National League North - Play Offs
15:30Brackley Town - Boston Utd -:-ENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Play Offs
12:00Reading U21 - Middlesbrough U21 -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
11:00Brighton U18 - Aston Villa U18 -:-11:00Chelsea U18 - Norwich U18 -:-
11:00Manchester Utd U18 - Everton U18 -:-
11:00Stoke City U18 - Manchester City U18 -:-
11:00Sunderland U18 - Middlesbrough U18 -:-
11:00Tottenham U18 - Arsenal U18 -:-
11:00Wolves U18 - Derby U18 -:-
12:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Leeds U18 -:-
12:00West Brom U18 - Reading U18 -:-
12:30Nottingham U18 - Blackburn U18 -:-
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
12:00Everton W - Tottenham W -:-13:00Brighton W - Aston Villa W -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
12:30Nomme Utd - Kuressaare -:-15:00Narva - Parnu JK Vaprus -:-
17:00Paide - Tallinna Kalev -:-
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
10:30Elva - FC Tallinn -:-10:30Viimsi JK - Tabasalu -:-
17:00Flora U21 - Tartu Welco -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
17:00Saku Sporting W - Polva Lootos W -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
13:00Sidama Bunna - Welayta Dicha -:-16:00Hadiya Hossana - Fasil Kenema -:-
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
13:00Gvardiya - Ocean Kerch -:-14:00Kyzyltash - Alushta-Crimea -:-
14:00TSK Simferopol - Inkomport -:-
17:00Sparta-KT - GFK Yalta -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
15:00Toftir - NSI Runavik -:-18:00Streymur - Vikingur -:-
18:30Klaksvik - 07 Vestur Sorvagur -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
13:30B36 Torshavn 2 - TB Tvoroyri -:-13:30FC Suduroy - HB Torshavn 2 -:-
16:00Hoyvik - AB Argir -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
13:00Ilves - AC Oulu -:-15:00HJK - Ekenas -:-
17:00SJK - KuPS -:-
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
14:00Jaro - SalPa -:-14:00JIPPO - SJK Akatemia -:-
14:00TPS - KaPa -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen
14:00EPS - Atlantis -:-14:00KPV Kokkola - Keski-Uusimaa -:-
14:00Rovaniemi - Klubi 04 -:-
14:00VIFK - JJK Jyvaskyla -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
15:00Futura - GrIFK -:-15:00NJS - MyPa -:-
16:00Lahden Reipas - JaPS 2 -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
14:00HJS - Ilves-Kissat -:-14:00P-Iirot Rauma - Tampere Utd -:-
14:00Poxyt - EBK -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
11:00SJK Akatemia 2 - OPS -:-16:00OTP - JPS Jyvaskyla -:-
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
14:00Honka W - JyPK W -:-16:30Aland Utd W - PK-35 Vantaa W -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
12:00EBK W - ONS Oulu W -:-13:00VJS W - VIFK W -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 2
14:00Auxerre - Paris FC -:-18:00Guingamp - St Etienne -:-
FRANCE: National
17:00Rouen - Niort -:-FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
17:00Saint-Pryve - Avoine -:-FRANCE: Coupe de France Women
14:00PSG W - Fleury 91 W -:-GAMBIA: GFA League
17:30Real Banjul - Bombada -:-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
12:00Greuther Furth - Braunschweig -:-12:00Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC -:-
19:30Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
13:00Aue - Arminia Bielefeld -:-13:00Freiburg II - Regensburg -:-
13:00Munich 1860 - Dortmund II -:-
13:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Verl -:-
13:00Ulm - Viktoria Koln -:-
15:30Sandhausen - RW Essen -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
12:00Hannover II - Jeddeloh -:-12:00Phonix Lubeck - Drochtersen/Assel -:-
12:30SC Weiche-08 - Spelle-Venhaus -:-
13:00Eimsbutteler - VfB Oldenburg -:-
13:00TSV Havelse - Norderstedt -:-
14:00Kilia Kiel - Teutonia Ottensen -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
12:00Jena - Altglienicke -:-15:00BFC Dynamo - Cottbus -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
13:00B. Monchengladbach II - Fortuna Koln -:-13:00Duren - Bocholt -:-
13:00Koln II - Oberhausen -:-
13:00Schalke II - Dusseldorf II -:-
13:00Wegberg-Beeck - Lippstadt -:-
13:00Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:00Wuppertal - Ahlen -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
13:00Bahlinger - Hoffenheim II -:-13:00Freiberg - Steinbach Haiger -:-
13:00Offenbach - Kassel -:-
13:00Schott Mainz - Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
13:00TuS Koblenz - Balingen -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
13:00Ansbach - Aubstadt -:-13:00Bamberg - Memmingen -:-
13:00Burghausen - Vilzing -:-
13:00Furth II - Augsburg II -:-
13:00Nurnberg II - Schweinfurt -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
12:00Wismar - TB Berlin -:-13:00Dynamo Schwerin - Staaken -:-
13:00Rathenow - Mahlsdorf -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
13:00Freital - Magdeburg II -:-13:00Krieschow - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
13:00Ludwigsfelde - Plauen -:-
13:00Motor Marienberg - Bischofswerdaer -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
13:00Flensburg - Hohenwestedt -:-13:00Neumunster - Oldenburger -:-
13:00Nordmark Satrup - Inter Turkspor Kiel -:-
13:00VfR Neumunster - Heider SV -:-
13:30Preussen Reinfeld - Todesfelde -:-
14:00Dornbreite Lubeck - SC Weiche-08 II -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
13:00Blockdiek - Geestemunde -:-13:00TURA Bremen - Blumenthaler -:-
13:00Woltmershausen - Brinkumer -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
13:00BSV Rehden - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen -:-13:00Schoningen - Eintracht Celle -:-
14:00Delmenhorst - Rotenburger -:-
14:00Eilvese - Bersenbruck -:-
17:00Emden - Hildesheim -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
18:00Turkspor Dortmund - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
13:00Giessen - TUS Dietkirchen -:-13:00Stadtallendorf - Alzenau -:-
13:00VfB Marburg - Eddersheim -:-
13:30Baunatal - Erlensee -:-
14:00Hanau - RW Walldorf -:-
14:00Hunfelder - Fernwald -:-
14:00SV Steinbach - Waldgirmes -:-
15:00Friedberg - Hanauer SC -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
12:00Gonsenheim - Karbach -:-13:00Pirmasens - Worms -:-
14:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Cosmos Koblenz -:-
14:30Auersmacher - Kaiserslautern II -:-
14:30Baumholder - Engers -:-
14:30Diefflen - SpVgg Quierschied -:-
14:30Pfeddersheim - Waldalgesheim -:-
17:00Bitburg - RW Koblenz -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
14:00Bayern Hof - Hankofen-Hailing -:-14:00Coburg - Gebenbach -:-
14:00Donaustauf - Kornburg -:-
14:00Neumarkt - Ingolstadt II -:-
15:00Abtswind - Eichstatt -:-
15:00Cham - ATSV -:-
15:00Fortuna Regensburg - Wurzburger FV -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
10:30Kirchanschoring - Deisenhofen -:-13:00Heimstetten - Landsberg -:-
13:00Rain/Lech - Schwaben Augsburg -:-
13:30Ismaning - Turkspor Augsburg -:-
13:30Sonthofen - Kirchheimer -:-
14:00Gundelfingen - Kottern-St. Mang -:-
17:00Pipinsried - Dachau -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00Backnang - Reutlingen -:-13:00FC Holzhausen - Pforzheim -:-
13:00Grossaspach - Bietigheim-Bissingen -:-
13:00Normannia Gmund - VfR Mannheim -:-
13:00Ravensburg - Oberachern -:-
13:30Offenburger - Hollenbach -:-
14:30Essingen - Mutschelbach -:-
14:30Villingen - Goppinger -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
17:00SW Essen - Hamborn -:-17:00Uerdingen - Mulheimer FC 97 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
10:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Dresden U19 -:-10:00Werder Bremen U19 - Jena U19 -:-
12:00Braunschweig U19 - Hamburger SV U19 -:-
12:00St. Pauli U19 - Wolfsburg U19 -:-
13:00Union Berlin U19 - Hannover U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
11:00Ingolstadt U19 - Augsburg U19 -:-12:00Karlsruher SC U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 -:-
13:00Bayern U19 - Sandhausen U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
10:00Viktoria Koln U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
11:00Bayer Leverkusen W - Bayern Munich W -:-13:00Hoffenheim W - Eintracht Frankfurt W -:-
GHANA: Premier League
16:00Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak -:-16:00Karela - Nations FC -:-
GHANA: Division One League
11:00Steadfast - Wa Power -:-16:00Accra Athletic - Uncle T United -:-
16:00Rospak - Swedru All Blacks -:-
16:00Young Redbull - Sefwi All Stars -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
18:30Mons Calpe - Europa Point -:-GRENADA: Premier Division
21:00PostponedCamerhogne - Hard Rock -:-21:00PostponedFontenoy - Hard Rock -:-
21:00PostponedHurricanes - SAB Spartans -:-
21:00PostponedMt. Rich - St. John's -:-
21:00PostponedQueens Park Rangers - Shamrock -:-
GUINEA: Ligue 1
17:00Hafia - Milo FC -:-17:00Renaissance - Gangan -:-
17:00SOAR - Flamme Olympique -:-
17:00Wakriya - Horoya -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Relegation
22:00UPNFM - Vida -:-HONG KONG: Premier League
08:00Southern District - Tai Po -:-11:00Eastern AA - Hong Kong FC -:-
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
12:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Zalaegerszegi -:-14:30Puskas Academy - Kisvarda -:-
18:15Ujpest - DVTK -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
10:00Vasas II - FC Dabas -:-HUNGARY: NB I Women
15:00Szekszardi W - Ferencvaros W -:-15:30DVTK W - Fehervar FC W -:-
16:00MTK Hungaria W - Szent Mihaly W -:-
16:00Soroksar W - Haladas W -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
15:00Hafnarfjordur - Vestri -:-ICELAND: Division 1
15:00Dalvik/Reynir - Vestmannaeyjar -:-ICELAND: Division 2
15:00Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Throttur Vogar -:-15:00Haukar - Hottur / Huginn -:-
15:00Reynir - Aegir -:-
15:00Selfoss - Kormakur/Hvot -:-
17:00KFG Gardabaer - Fjallabyggd -:-
17:00Olafsvik - Volsungur -:-
INDIA: ISL - Play Offs
15:00Mohun Bagan - Mumbai City -:-INDONESIA: Liga 1 - Play Offs
11:00Madura United - Borneo -:-IRAQ: Stars League
13:30Al Shorta - Newroz -:-13:45Al-Qassim - Al Zawraa -:-
16:00PostponedAl-Hudod - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
16:00PostponedAl Zawraa - Naft Missan -:-
16:00PostponedBaghdad - Zakho -:-
16:00PostponedKarbala - Duhok -:-
16:00Zakho - Naft Al-Basra -:-
18:15Al Wasat - Karbala -:-
20:15Al Kahraba - Al Najaf -:-
IRELAND: National League Women
14:00Shelbourne W - Bohemians WFC W -:-16:00Shamrock Rovers W - Peamount W -:-
17:00Galway United W - DLR Waves W -:-
18:00Wexford W - Sligo Rovers W -:-
19:35Cork City W - Treaty Utd W -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
16:00Hapoel Haifa - H. Beer Sheva -:-18:00Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Haifa -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
15:00Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-18:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-
ITALY: Primavera 1
10:00Monza U19 - Frosinone U19 -:-12:00Inter U19 - Verona U19 -:-
14:00AS Roma U19 - Lazio U19 -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2
13:30AlbinoLeffe U19 - Padova U19 -:-13:30Alessandria U19 - Brescia U19 -:-
13:30Bari U19 - Crotone U19 -:-
13:30Cesena U19 - Entella U19 -:-
13:30Cittadella U19 - Vicenza U19 -:-
13:30Como U19 - Udinese U19 -:-
13:30Cosenza U19 - Ternana U19 -:-
13:30FeralpiSalo U19 - Renate U19 -:-
13:30Monopoli U19 - Benevento U19 -:-
13:30Napoli U19 - Ascoli U19 -:-
13:30Perugia U19 - Pisa U19 -:-
13:30Pescara U19 - Palermo U19 -:-
13:30Reggiana U19 - Cremonese U19 -:-
13:30Spal U19 - Venezia U19 -:-
13:30Spezia U19 - Salernitana U19 -:-
13:30Sudtirol U19 - Parma U19 -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
05:00Miyazaki W - Harima Albion W -:-05:00Yokohama FC Seagulls W - Setagaya Sfida FC W -:-
JORDAN: Premier League
18:45Maan - Al Ramtha -:-KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
10:00Kyzylzhar - Turan -:-10:00Zhenis - Yelimay Semey -:-
12:30Kairat Almaty - Atyrau -:-
12:30Tobol - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
15:00Aktobe - FC Astana -:-
KENYA: Premier League
13:00KCB - Kariobangi Sharks -:-13:00Muhoroni Youth - Bidco United -:-
13:00Muranga - Gor Mahia -:-
13:00Sofapaka - Shabana -:-
KENYA: Super League
10:00Naivas FC - Vihiga -:-11:00Mathare Utd. - Dimba Patriots -:-
11:00Mulembe United - Kibera -:-
13:00Assad - Gusii -:-
13:00Mombasa Stars - Migori -:-
13:00Rainbow - Kisumu All-Stars -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga
11:00Riga FC 2 - Alberts JDFS -:-13:00Valmiera 2 - AFA Olaine -:-
16:00RFS 2 - Ogre United -:-
17:00Skanste - Rezekne -:-
LATVIA: Latvian Cup
14:00Bebri - JFC Viola -:-LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
11:00Auda W - Riga FC W -:-12:00FK Liepaja W - Rigas W -:-
13:00SFK Riga W - FK Olaine W -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
14:00Al Sahel - Al Hikma -:-LESOTHO: Premier League
14:00ACE Maseru - Liphakoe -:-14:00LMPS - Machokha -:-
14:00Manonyane - CCX -:-
14:00Matlama - Likila -:-
LIBYA: Premier League
15:00Al Akhdar - Al Ahly Benghazi -:-15:00Al Murooj - Al-Anwar -:-
15:00Al Sadaqa - Al Hilal Benghazi -:-
15:00Al-Suqoor - Al Taawun -:-
15:00Al Tahaddi - Al Nasr -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
10:00Ekranas - BE1 NFA -:-12:00BFA Vilnius - Riteriai -:-
14:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Banga 2 -:-
LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
16:00Statyba-Sendvaris - Jonava -:-MACAO: Elite League - Relegation Group
12:00University of Macau - Sporting Macau -:-14:00Monte Carlo - Tak Chun Ka I -:-
MALAWI: Super League
13:30Baka City - Silver Strikers -:-13:30Big Bullets - Mighty Wanderers -:-
13:30Mzuzu City - Moyale Barracks -:-
MALTA: Premier League
13:00Hamrun - Hibernians -:-MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
18:00Inter Nouakchott - Douane -:-20:50Chemal - Nouadhibou -:-
MAURITIUS: Super League
12:30Port Louis - Entente Boulet -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs
18:00Deportiva Venados - Petroleros Salamanca -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Reserves - Play Offs
18:00Correcaminos 2 - Mineros de Fresnillo -:-18:00Leones Negros 2 - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
23:00Uruapan - Artesanos Metepec -:-MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
16:00Cruz Azul U23 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 -:-16:30Pachuca U23 - Puebla U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
00:00Necaxa W - Atl. San Luis W -:-00:00Puebla W - Toluca W -:-
02:06Atlas W - Cruz Azul W -:-
04:06Club Tijuana W - Club Leon W -:-
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Queretaro W -:-
00:00Pachuca W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
14:00Petrocub - Dacia Buiucani -:-16:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Milsami -:-
18:00Balti - Zimbru Chisinau -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
14:00Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Victoria -:-MONGOLIA: Premier League
09:15Khangarid - FC Ulaanbaatar -:-12:15Falcons - Brera Ilch -:-
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
16:00Arsenal Tivat - Buducnost -:-16:00Jedinstvo - Mornar Bar -:-
16:00Jezero - Mladost DG -:-
16:00Rudar - Decic -:-
17:00Sutjeska - Petrovac -:-
MOROCCO: Botola 2
17:00Dcheira - RAC Casablanca -:-17:00Jeunesse Massira - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
17:00Olympique Khouribga - Chabab Atlas Khenifra -:-
17:00Wydad Fes - Ittifaq Marrakech -:-
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
14:00Costa do Sol - UD Songo -:-NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
12:30Excelsior Maassluis - AFC -:-13:30ACV Assen - HFC -:-
13:30Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
13:30Katwijk - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
13:30Lisse - Scheveningen -:-
13:30Noordwijk - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-
13:30Spakenburg - Quick Boys -:-
14:00Kozakken Boys - GVVV -:-
14:30Jong Almere City - De Treffers -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
13:00DEM - DVS '33 Ermelo -:-13:00Sparta Nijkerk - Hoogeveen -:-
13:30Barendrecht - Groene Ster -:-
13:30Rijnvogels - HSC '21 -:-
13:30RKAV Volendam - Genemuiden -:-
13:30Staphorst - Kampong -:-
13:30SteDoCo - TOGB -:-
13:30VV DOVO - Eemdijk -:-
14:00ODIN '59 - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:00Sportlust - AWC -:-
14:00Urk - IJsselmeervogels -:-
14:00VVSB - USV Hercules -:-
15:00Rosmalen - Baronie -:-
17:00Blauw Geel - GVV Unitas -:-
17:00HV & CV Quick - Kloetinge -:-
17:00UNA - Hoek -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season
14:00Cambuur U21 - Nijmegen U21 -:-14:00FC Twente/Heracles U21 - G.A. Eagles U21 -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
11:00Ajax U18 - Utrecht U18 -:-11:00Feyenoord U18 - AZ Alkmaar U18 -:-
11:00Groningen U18 - Willem II U18 -:-
11:00Vitesse U18 - PSV U18 -:-
NIGER: Super Ligue
16:15Douanes Niamey - ASFAN -:-16:15Zumunta - Espoir -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
14:30Cliftonville - Linfield -:-NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
16:00Brera Strumica - Bregalnica Stip -:-16:00Rabotnicki - Tikves -:-
16:00Shkupi - Shkendija -:-
16:00Struga - KF Gostivar -:-
16:00Vardar - Makedonija GP -:-
16:00Voska Sport - Sileks -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
12:00Bashkimi - Pelister -:-12:00Belasica - Vardar Negotino -:-
12:00Novaci - Karaorman -:-
12:00Ohrid - Detonit Plackovica -:-
12:00Osogovo - FK Skopje -:-
12:00Pobeda - Arsimi -:-
12:00Sasa - Kozuf Gevgelija -:-
12:00Teteks - Besa 1976 -:-
NORWAY: Eliteserien
17:00Brann - Rosenborg -:-NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
15:00Egersund - Lyn -:-15:00Levanger - Sogndal -:-
15:00Mjondalen - Aalesund -:-
15:00Raufoss - Asane -:-
15:00Sandnes - Moss -:-
15:00Stabaek - Kongsvinger -:-
15:00Start - Ranheim -:-
15:00Valerenga - Bryne -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
13:00V. Haugesund - Notodden -:-14:00Lysekloster - Kvik Halden -:-
14:00Orn - Hodd -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
13:00Grorud - Eidsvold TF -:-13:00Kjelsas - Follo -:-
14:00Skeid - Ull/Kisa -:-
19:30Stjordals Blink - Tromsdalen -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
13:00Bjarg - Askoy -:-13:00Froya - Stord -:-
13:00OS TF - Fana -:-
13:00Sandviken - Forde -:-
14:00Loddefjord - Floro -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
13:00Vindbjart - Pors -:-14:00Mandalskameratene - Vidar -:-
14:00Vigor - Sola -:-
15:00Odd 2 - Brodd -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
13:00Oppsal - Nordstrand -:-14:00Asker - Gamle Oslo -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
12:00Nardo - Lillestrom 2 -:-14:00Byasen - Trygg/Lade -:-
14:00Melhus - Orkla -:-
14:00Tiller - Surnadal -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
14:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Gjellerasen -:-14:00Skjetten - Lorenskog -:-
18:00Lokomotiv Oslo - Bjorkelangen -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
11:30Fyllingsdalen - Floya -:-NORWAY: Toppserien Women
13:00Asane W - Valerenga W -:-13:00Lyn W - Stabaek W -:-
13:00Roa W - Arna-Bjornar W -:-
15:45LSK Kvinner W - Kolbotn W -:-
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
12:00Odd W - Aalesund W -:-14:00Honefoss W - Ovrevoll Hosle W -:-
15:00Fyllingsdalen W - Viking W -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:00Libertad Asuncion - Cerro Porteno -:-01:00Nacional Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno -:-
00:30Tacuary - Sportivo Trinidense -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
00:303 de Febrero - Pastoreo -:-15:00Fernando de la Mora - Martin Ledesma -:-
15:00Rubio Nu - Deportivo Santani -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
00:00Cienciano - Cesar Vallejo -:-02:30Alianza Lima - Cajamarca -:-
19:00Los Chankas - Cusco -:-
21:30Carlos Mannucci - Deportivo Garcilaso -:-
21:30Comerciantes Unidos - Union Comercio -:-
PERU: Liga 2
21:00Carlos Stein - ADA Jaen -:-21:00Comerciantes - U. San Martin -:-
21:00Dep. Municipal - Santos -:-
21:00Deportivo Coopsol - Binacional -:-
21:00Moquegua - Ayacucho -:-
21:00Pirata - Alianza Huanuco -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
08:00Manila Digger - Loyola -:-10:30Philippine Army - Davao Aguilas -:-
13:00Manila Montet - Mendiola FC 1991 -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
14:00LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw -:-16:30Zaglebie - Rakow -:-
19:00Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia -:-
POLAND: Division 1
14:00R. Rzeszow - Legnica -:-16:30Lechia Gdansk - Tychy -:-
19:00GKS Katowice - S. Rzeszow -:-
POLAND: Division 2
11:00Stezyca - Wisla Pulawy -:-12:30Lech Poznan II - KKS Kalisz -:-
16:00Olimpia Elblag - Hutnik Krakow -:-
16:30Ol. Grudziadz - S. Wola -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
14:00Grodzisk M. - Pelikan -:-14:00Sulejowek - Zambrow -:-
15:00Wikielec - Jagiellonia II -:-
16:00LKS Lomza - Legia II -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
15:00Elana Torun - Swinoujscie -:-15:00Vineta W. - Stolem Gniewino -:-
16:00Kleczew - Solec Kujawski -:-
16:30Swit Skolwin - Starogard Gdanski -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
13:00Stilon Gorzow - Bytom Odrzanski -:-16:00Jelenia Gora - Goczalkowice Zdroj -:-
16:00Pawlowice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
16:00Zielona Gora - Warta Gorzow -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
11:00KS Wieczysta Krakow - Wisloka Debica -:-12:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Unia Tarnow -:-
14:30Wislanie Jaskowice - Chelmianka Chelm -:-
15:00Czarni Polaniec - Biala Podlaska -:-
16:00Karpaty Krosno - Avia Swidnik -:-
POLAND: Central Youth League
10:00Korona Kielce U19 - Zaglebie U19 -:-10:00Warta P. U19 - Wisla U19 -:-
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
11:00Leczna W - Medyk Konin W -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
15:30Boavista - Gil Vicente -:-15:30Rio Ave - Vitoria Guimaraes -:-
18:00Sporting CP - Portimonense -:-
20:30Chaves - FC Porto -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
11:00Feirense - Leiria -:-14:00Academico Viseu - Leixoes -:-
15:30Oliveirense - Tondela -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
14:00Lusitania FC - Braga B -:-16:00Academica - Atletico CP -:-
18:00Varzim - Felgueiras -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
16:001º Dezembro - Caldas -:-16:00Canelas 2010 - AD Fafe -:-
16:00Oliveira Hospital - Pero Pinheiro -:-
16:00SC Vianense - Anadia -:-
16:00Sporting CP B - Amora -:-
16:00Trofense - Sanjoanense -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
17:00Academico Viseu U19 - Sporting CP U19 -:-17:00Vitoria Guimaraes U19 - Braga U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
11:00Estoril U19 - SC Lusitania U19 -:-15:00Vizela U19 - Maritimo U19 -:-
17:00Belenenses U19 - Academica U19 -:-
17:00Chaves U19 - Rio Ave U19 -:-
17:00Pacos Ferreira U19 - Boavista U19 -:-
17:00Torreense U19 - Alverca U19 -:-
17:00Vitoria Setubal U19 - Beira Mar U19 -:-
17:30Lusitania FC U19 - Gil Vicente U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
11:00Albergaria/Durit W - Torreense W -:-11:30Racing Power W - Famalicao W -:-
16:00Braga W - Damaiense W -:-
QATAR: Qatar Cup
17:00Al Wakra - Al Rayyan -:-REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
15:00AS BNG - Juk -:-15:00Leopard - CARA Brazzaville -:-
15:00Nathalys - Kondzo -:-
18:00Etoile du Congo - Otoho d'Oyo -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
12:30FC Botosani - FC Voluntari -:-18:00U. Cluj - Din. Bucuresti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
10:00Unirea Slobozia - Hunedoara -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
15:00Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov -:-17:30Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
05:00SKA Khabarovsk - Kamaz -:-12:30Khimki - Saratov -:-
13:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Torpedo Moscow -:-
15:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
15:30Neftekhimik - Yenisey -:-
17:00Dynamo Makhachkala - Volgar-Astrakhan -:-
17:30Rodina Moscow - Arsenal Tula -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
07:00Omsk - D. Bryansk -:-12:30S. Kostroma - Kaluga -:-
14:00Kursk - Ulyanovsk -:-
14:00Mashuk - Tekstilshtik -:-
15:00Khimik - Miass -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
13:00Dynamo Stavropol - Alania 2 -:-14:00Astrakhan - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky -:-
14:00FK Pobeda - Angust Nazran -:-
14:00Kholding - Rubin Yalta -:-
14:00Spartak Nalchik - Legion Makhachkala -:-
15:00FC Sevastopol - Maykop -:-
15:00Rostov 2 - Forte Taganrog -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
13:00Zvezda St. Peterburg - Vladimir -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
15:00Spartak Tambov - SKA Khabarovsk 2 -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
09:00Ural 2 - Lada Togliatti -:-11:00Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Nosta -:-
12:00Kirov - Volna Nizhegorodskaya -:-
13:00Uralets Nizhny Tagil - Pari NN 2 -:-
14:30Akron Togliatti 2 - Orenburg 2 -:-
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
10:00Zvezda 2005 W - Krasnodar W -:-11:00Lokomotiv Moscow W - FK Yenisey W -:-
15:00Zenit W - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W -:-
17:00Dynamo Moscow W - Chertanovo M. W -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
14:00Amagaju - Sunrise -:-14:00Bugesera - Muhazi United -:-
14:00Marines - Musanze -:-
17:00APR - Gorilla -:-
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
14:00La Fiorita - Murata -:-16:30Cosmos - Tre Penne -:-
SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional
16:00CD Guadalupe - Trindade -:-16:00Palmar - Caixao Grande -:-
16:00Praia Cruz - UDRA -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
16:00Al Shabab - Al Raed -:-16:00Al Taee - Al Khaleej -:-
19:00Al Nassr - Al Wehda -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
15:00Celtic - Hearts -:-15:00Dundee FC - St. Mirren -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
15:00Aberdeen - St Johnstone -:-15:00Motherwell - Livingston -:-
15:00Ross County - Hibernian -:-
SCOTLAND: League One
15:00Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City -:-15:00Falkirk - Alloa -:-
15:00Hamilton - Kelty Hearts -:-
15:00Montrose - Queen of South -:-
15:00Stirling - Annan -:-
SCOTLAND: League Two
15:00Bonnyrigg Rose - Forfar Athletic -:-15:00East Fife - Spartans -:-
15:00Elgin City - Clyde -:-
15:00Peterhead - Dumbarton -:-
15:00Stranraer - Stenhousemuir -:-
SCOTLAND: League Two - Relegation - Play Offs
15:00Buckie Thistle - East Kilbride WO -:-SENEGAL: Ligue 1
18:00Dakar SC - Linguere -:-18:00Diambars - Ouakam -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
10:00Prva Iskra - Zvezdara -:-15:30Buducnost Dobanovci - Torlak -:-
15:30Padinska Skela - Polet Dorcol -:-
15:30Radnicki Obrenovac - Sindjelic Beograd -:-
15:30Zemun - Teleoptik -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
16:00Becej - Omladinac NB -:-16:00Borac Sajkas - Dinamo Pancevo -:-
16:00Hajduk 1912 - 1. Maj Ruma -:-
16:00Jedinstvo SP - Zeleznicar Indjija -:-
16:00Kikinda - Tisa Adorjan -:-
16:00Naftagas - Radnicki Zrenjanin -:-
16:00Podunavac Belegis - Kabel Novi Sad -:-
16:00Sloven Ruma - Backa -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
15:30Buducnost Popovac - Radnicki Svilajnac -:-15:30Jedinstvo Krusevac - Djerdap -:-
15:30Mesevo - Jagodina -:-
15:30Paracin - Timocanin -:-
15:30Pcinja - Dunav Prahovo -:-
15:30Radnicki Pirot - Zitoradja -:-
15:30Trayal Krusevac - SFS Borac -:-
15:30Vlasina - Sindjelic -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
15:30Borac 1926 - Zlatibor Cajetina -:-15:30Loznica - Real Podunavci -:-
15:30Mihajlovac - Polet Ljubic -:-
15:30Omladinac Zablace - FAP -:-
15:30Sloga Petrovac - Sloga Pozega -:-
15:30Takovo - Mladi Radnik -:-
15:30Tutin - Josanica -:-
15:30Vrelo Sport - Buducnost Krusik -:-
SEYCHELLES: Premier League
12:00Cote d'Or - Lightstars -:-13:00Saint Louis - Foresters FC -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:15PostponedBai Bureh Warriors - Luawa -:-17:15PostponedBo Rangers - Wusum Stars -:-
17:15PostponedKholifa Stars - Ports Authority -:-
17:15PostponedLamboi - Freetown City -:-
17:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Old Edwardians -:-
17:15PostponedReal Republicans - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
SINGAPORE: Singapore Community Shield
12:00Albirex Niigata - Lion City -:-SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
14:30Trnava - Ruzomberok -:-17:00Slovan Bratislava - Zilina -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
17:00Trencin - Michalovce -:-17:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Skalica -:-
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
14:00FK Humenne - Spisska Nova Ves -:-16:00Petrzalka - Presov -:-
16:00Povazska Bystrica - Pohronie -:-
16:00Trebisov - Komarno -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
16:00Bardejov - Vranov -:-16:00MSK Lucenec - Spisske Podhradie -:-
16:00Namestovo - Rimavska Sobota -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
16:00AFC Nove Mesto - Belusa -:-16:00HA Banska Bystrica - Galanta -:-
16:00Jednota Banova - Lehota p. V. -:-
16:00MSK Martin - Dubnica -:-
16:00Sala - Zvolen -:-
16:00Velke Ludince - Castkovce -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
09:00NSK 1922 Bratislava - Vrakuna Bratislava -:-16:00Bernolakovo - Slovan Most -:-
16:00I. Bratislava - Domino -:-
16:00Modra - Rusovce -:-
16:00Pezinok - Tomasov -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
15:30Badin - SK Javornik Makov -:-15:30Banik Stranavy - Kovacova -:-
15:30Cadca - Slavia Staskov -:-
15:30TJD Pribelce - Medzibrod -:-
15:30Tvrdosin - Krasno -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
15:30Kezmarok - Kechnec -:-15:30Poprad - Medzilaborce -:-
15:30Sobrance-Sobranecko - Rudnany -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
15:30Banik Prievidza - Imel -:-15:30Boleraz - Blava Jaslovske Bohunice -:-
15:30FKM Nove Zamky - Trstice -:-
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
10:00Ruzomberok W - Myjava W -:-10:00Slovan Bratislava W - Trnava W -:-
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
15:00Zilina W - Topolcany GFC W -:-SLOVENIA: Prva liga
14:00Aluminij - Bravo -:-16:30Koper - Domzale -:-
19:15Maribor - Celje -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
16:00Bilje - Dravinja -:-16:00Grosuplje - NK Krka -:-
16:00Tabor Sezana - ND Gorica -:-
17:00Rudar - Jadran Dekani -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
16:00Hajdina - Dravograd -:-16:00Podvinci - Race -:-
16:00Sampion Celje - Ljutomer -:-
17:00Dobrovce - Korotan -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
16:00NK Jesenice - Kocevje -:-16:30Dren Vrhnika - Sencur -:-
16:30Izola - NK Adria -:-
16:30Slovan Ljubljana - Ziri -:-
16:30Sobec Lesce - Dob -:-
SOMALIA: National league
13:30Raadsan - Dekedda -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
08:30Golden Arrows U23 - Chippa Utd. U23 -:-09:00Cape Town Spurs U23 - Polokwane U23 -:-
09:00Kaizer Chiefs U23 - Sekhukhune U23 -:-
09:00Swallows U23 - Stellenbosch U23 -:-
11:00Royal AM U23 - Amazulu U23 -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Nedbank Cup
14:00Chippa Utd. - Orlando Pirates -:-SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
06:30Seoul - Ulsan HD -:-08:30Pohang - Jeonbuk -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
06:00Gimpo FC - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-08:30Asan - Anyang -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
06:00Busan Kyotong - Paju Citizen -:-07:00Chuncheon - Daegu 2 -:-
07:00Gangneung - Ulsan Citizen -:-
07:00Gimhae - Yangpyeong -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
13:00Mirandes - Valladolid -:-15:15Huesca - R. Oviedo -:-
17:30Racing Santander - Elche -:-
20:00FC Cartagena SAD - Alcorcon -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
16:00R. Sociedad B - Celta Vigo B -:-17:00Barcelona B - Tarazona -:-
17:00Sestao - Dep. La Coruna -:-
17:00Teruel - Unionistas -:-
18:00R. Union - Cultural Leonesa -:-
19:00SD Logrones - Fuenlabrada -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
15:00Murcia - Castellon -:-15:00Sanluqueno - Alcoyano -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
17:30Utebo FC - UD Logrones -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
16:00Barcia - Gijon B -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
16:00Padura - CD Vitoria -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
17:00Silla CF - Roda -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
16:30Burgos CF B - Atl. Tordesillas -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
12:15Atletico Melilla - CP Almeria -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
15:30Mallorca B - Alaior -:-15:30Mercadal - Felanitx -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
15:30Montecasillas - Molinense -:-16:00Racing Murcia - Muleno -:-
16:30Deportiva Minera - Balsicas Atletico -:-
18:00Alcantarilla - UCAM Murcia B -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
15:30Alesves - Lerines -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
17:00Marchamalo - Tarancon -:-SPAIN: Liga F Women
11:00Atl. Madrid W - Costa Adeje Tenerife W -:-15:00Valencia W - Eibar W -:-
17:00Athletic Bilbao W - Villarreal W -:-
19:30Granada CF W - Barcelona W -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
14:00Kalmar - Halmstad -:-14:00Mjallby - Brommapojkarna -:-
16:30Sirius - Hacken -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
12:00Oddevold - Sundsvall -:-12:00Sandviken - Brage -:-
14:00Degerfors - Landskrona -:-
14:00Oster - Gefle -:-
14:00Utsikten - Skovde AIK -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
10:30Pitea - United Nordic -:-12:00Karlstad - Friska Viljor -:-
12:00Umea FC - FBK Karlstad -:-
15:00Karlbergs - Sollentuna -:-
17:00Vasalund - Orebro Syr. -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
12:00Jonkoping - Torslanda -:-12:00Rosengard - Tvaaker -:-
15:00Angelholm - Ljungskile -:-
15:00Falkenberg - Eskilsminne -:-
15:00Norrby - Torns -:-
15:00Onsala - Oskarshamn -:-
15:00Trollhattan - Olympic -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
12:00Froso - IFK Lulea -:-12:00Kiruna - Team TG -:-
13:00Algarna-Harnosand - Umea FC -:-
13:00Bergnasets - Gottne -:-
13:00Skelleftea - Boden -:-
13:00Ytterhogdal - Taftea IK -:-
15:00IFK Ostersund - Lucksta -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
12:00Stenungsunds - IFK Skovde -:-13:00Kumla - Forward -:-
13:00Motala - Grebbestad -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
11:30Gute - Falu -:-13:00Osteraker IFK - Jarfalla -:-
13:00Skiljebo - Kungsangen -:-
15:00Arlanda - Dalkurd -:-
15:00Farsta - Sandvikens AIK -:-
16:00Enkopings SK - Hudiksvall -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
13:00Simrishamn - Karlskrona -:-15:00IFK Karlshamn - Osterlen -:-
15:00Kristianstad - Hogaborgs -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
12:00Enskede - Arameisk-Syrianska -:-12:00Sylvia - Nacka FC -:-
13:00Atvidaberg - Haninge -:-
13:00IFK Eskilstuna - BK Ljungsbro -:-
13:00Nykopings - Syrianska -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
12:00Tord - Frolunda -:-12:30Savedalen - Laholms -:-
13:00Husqvarna - Ockero -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
12:00AIK W - Norrkoping W -:-14:00Hammarby W - Djurgarden W -:-
14:00Trelleborg W - Vaxjo DFF W -:-
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
13:00Malmo FF W - Eskilstuna Utd W -:-15:00Orebro W - Gamla Upsala W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Championship Group
17:00Servette - Winterthur -:-19:30Lugano - St. Gallen -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation Group
17:00Grasshoppers - Lausanne Ouchy -:-SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
14:00Biel - Lugano II -:-15:00Breitenrain - Servette U21 -:-
15:00Luzern II - Delemont -:-
15:00Paradiso - Kriens -:-
15:00Rapperswil - Bavois -:-
15:00Zurich II - Etoile-Carouge -:-
16:00Basel II - Bruhl -:-
16:30Young Boys II - Cham -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
13:30Vevey - Sarraz-Ecleplens -:-16:00Echallens - Coffrane -:-
16:00Meyrin - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-
16:00Monthey - Grand-Saconnex -:-
16:00Oberwallis Naters - Terre Sainte -:-
19:00Lausanne II - Chenois -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
15:00Koniz - Concordia -:-15:00Schotz - Munsingen -:-
15:00Solothurn - Emmenbrucke -:-
15:00Wohlen - Muttenz -:-
16:00Rotkreuz - Courtetelle -:-
17:00Thun II - Dietikon -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
15:00Balzers - Gossau -:-15:00Hongg - Eschen -:-
15:00Linth - Taverne -:-
15:00Uzwil - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
16:00Freienbach - Tuggen -:-
16:00Winterthur II - Kreuzlingen -:-
17:00Grasshopper II - YF Juventus -:-
17:00Kosova - Mendrisio -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs
13:00Young Boys W - Grasshopper W -:-15:00Zurich W - Luzern W -:-
17:00Basel W - St. Gallen W -:-
18:00Servette Geneve FC W - Aarau W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Relegation
18:00Rapperswil W - Thun W -:-18:00Sion W - Wil W -:-
SYRIA: Syria Cup
14:00Foutoua - Tishreen -:-TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
11:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Khosilot Parkhar -:-15:30Panjsher - Kuktosh -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
12:00JKT Tanzania - Geita Gold -:-14:00Singida Fountain Gate - Dodoma Jiji -:-
17:00Kinondoni MC - Kagera Sugar -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 1
12:00Nakhon Pathom - Buriram -:-12:30Police Tero - Chiangrai Utd -:-
13:00Ratchaburi - Pathum United -:-
14:00Muang Thong Utd - Sukhothai -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
12:00Nakhon Si - Chiangmai FC -:-TOGO: Championnat National
16:30Barracuda - Dynamic Togolais -:-16:30Binah - Gomido -:-
16:30Kakadl - Gbohloe-Su -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
15:00Etoile Sahel - Monastir -:-TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
15:00Bizertin - Olympique Beja -:-15:00Gafsa - AS Marsa -:-
15:00Soliman - Ben Guerdane -:-
15:00US Tataouine - Metlaoui -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
15:00Moknine - Zarzis -:-15:00OC Kerkennah - Gabes -:-
15:00Rades - Jeunesse Sportive -:-
15:00Rejiche - Djelma -:-
15:00Sidi Bouzid - EM Mahdia -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
14:00Istanbulspor AS - Adana Demirspor -:-17:00Kayserispor - Karagumruk -:-
17:00Samsunspor - Trabzonspor -:-
TURKEY: 1. Lig
17:00Eyupspor - Goztepe -:-TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group
13:00Adiyaman FK - Afyonspor -:-13:00Altinordu - Ankaraspor -:-
13:00Ankara Demirspor - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
13:00Beyoglu Yeni Carsi - Karacabey Bld. -:-
13:00Bucaspor 1928 - Diyarbekirspor -:-
13:00Bursaspor - Vanspor FK -:-
13:00Kirklarelispor - Zonguldak -:-
13:00Kirsehir SK - Trabzon FK -:-
13:00Serik Bld. - Erokspor -:-
TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group
13:0024 Erzincanspor - Fethiyespor -:-13:00Amedspor - Menemenspor -:-
13:00Arnavutkoy Bl. - Kastamonuspor -:-
13:00Belediye Derince - Denizlispor -:-
13:00Etimesgut - Inegolspor -:-
13:00Iskenderunspor - Duzcespor -:-
13:00Isparta 32 Spor - Igdir FK -:-
13:00Karaman - Soma Spor -:-
13:00Usakspor - Sariyer -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
13:00Energetik - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-13:00Merw - FC Asgabat -:-
13:00Nebitci - Arkadag -:-
13:00Sagadam - Ahal -:-
UGANDA: Uganda Cup
13:00NEC FC - BUL -:-UKRAINE: Premier League
11:00Oleksandriya - Rukh Lviv -:-13:30Obolon - LNZ Cherkasy -:-
16:00Metalist 1925 - Vorskla Poltava -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
11:00Epitsentr - SC Poltava -:-12:30Prykarpattya - FSC Mariupol -:-
13:00Kudrivka-Nyva - Inhulets -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
11:30Hirnyk-Sport - Khust -:-13:00Dinaz Vyshgorod - Nyva Ternopil -:-
13:00FC Chernihiv - Bukovyna -:-
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
10:45Zvyagel - Kudrivka -:-12:15Kremin 2 - Trostyanets -:-
15:00Druzhba Myrivka - Karpaty Lviv 2 -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
09:00Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 -:-10:00Dnipro-1 U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 -:-
10:00Zhytomyr U19 - Zorya U19 -:-
11:00Dyn. Kyiv U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
09:00Vorskla Poltava W - Kryvbas W -:-09:00Zhytlobud-1 W - Ladomir W -:-
10:00Kolos Kovalivka W - Shakhtar Donetsk W -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
10:00EMC Podolie W - Panthers FC Uman W -:-UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
15:00Gulf Heroes - Al Urooba -:-15:00Masfut - Al Fujairah -:-
15:10Al Dhafra - Al-Taawon -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
00:00Nacional - Racing Montevideo -:-14:00Boston River - Miramar -:-
19:00Wanderers - Progreso -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia - Play Offs
22:00Montevideo City - Juventud -:-USA: MLS
00:30Atlanta Utd - Minnesota United -:-00:30Charlotte - Portland Timbers -:-
00:30DC United - Philadelphia Union -:-
00:30Inter Miami - New York Red Bulls -:-
00:30Orlando City - FC Cincinnati -:-
00:30San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC -:-
00:30Toronto FC - FC Dallas -:-
USA: USL Championship
21:00Memphis - Tampa Bay -:-23:30Charleston - Hartford Athletic -:-
00:00Loudoun - Detroit -:-
00:00North Carolina - Rhode Island -:-
00:00Pittsburgh - Miami FC -:-
00:30Birmingham - FC Tulsa -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00Inter Miami II - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-00:00Minnesota 2 - St. Louis City 2 -:-
00:30Atlanta United 2 - New York City II -:-
01:00Town FC - Houston Dynamo 2 -:-
03:00Colorado Rapids 2 - Austin FC II -:-
18:00New England Revolution II - Chicago Fire II -:-
21:00Cincinnati 2 - Crown Legacy -:-
22:00Chattanooga - Orlando City B -:-
USA: USL League One
00:00Richmond Kickers - One Knoxville -:-03:30Central Valley Fuego - Charlotte Independ. -:-
00:00Forward Madison - Greenville -:-
USA: USL League Two
00:00Motown 2 - Manhattan -:-USA: NISA
00:00Michigan Stars - Maryland Bobcats -:-USA: NWSL Women
02:30Utah Royals W - Angel City W -:-03:00Seattle Reign W - San Diego Wave W -:-
00:30Gotham W - North Carolina Courage W -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
14:30Andijan - Sogdiana -:-VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
21:00Inter de Barinas - Universidad Central -:-21:00La Guaira - Metropolitanos -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
11:00Song Lam Nghe An - Hanoi FC -:-12:00Binh Duong - Khanh Hoa -:-
12:00Thanh Hoa - Binh Dinh -:-
13:15Cong An - Nam Dinh -:-
13:15Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
10:00Dong Thap - Long An -:-WORLD: Friendly International Women
10:00Azerbaijan U16 W - Kazakhstan U16 W -:-10:30Croatia U16 W - Greece U16 W -:-
13:00Belarus U16 W - Turkey U16 W -:-
16:30Hungary U16 W - Israel U16 W -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
14:00Trident - Nkwazi -:-ZAMBIA: Absa Cup
11:30Kabwe - MUZA -:-13:30Nchanga Rangers - Red Arrows -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
14:00Bikita Minerals - TelOne -:-14:00Chicken Inn - Dynamos -:-
14:00Herentals - Yadah -:-
14:00Ngezi Platinum - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
14:00Platinum - GreenFuel -:-
14:00ZPC Kariba - Manica -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.