Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 10.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
FRANCE: Ligue 1
20:00Brest - Reims -:-20:00Nice - Le Havre -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
19:30Augsburg - Stuttgart -:-ITALY: Serie A
19:45Frosinone - Inter -:-SPAIN: LaLiga
20:00Alaves - Girona -:-ALGERIA: Ligue 1
16:00Biskra - Oran -:-16:00PostponedBiskra - Constantine -:-
16:00CR Belouizdad - Ben Aknoun -:-
16:00PostponedCR Belouizdad - El Bayadh -:-
16:00ES Setif - US Souf -:-
16:00PostponedES Setif - Magra -:-
16:00Kabylie - Constantine -:-
16:00PostponedKabylie - MC Alger -:-
16:00Khenchela - MC Alger -:-
16:00PostponedKhenchela - Saoura -:-
16:00Magra - Saoura -:-
16:00PostponedOran - Ben Aknoun -:-
16:00Paradou - ASO Chlef -:-
16:00PostponedParadou - US Souf -:-
16:00USM Alger - El Bayadh -:-
16:00PostponedUSM Alger - ASO Chlef -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
00:00Temperley - CA Mitre -:-ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
00:05Excursionistas - Canuelas -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
23:00Boca Juniors 2 - Defensa y Justicia 2 -:-ARMENIA: Premier League
13:00Alashkert - Shirak Gyumri -:-ARMENIA: First League
13:00BKMA 2 - Ararat-Armenia 2 -:-13:00FC Gandzasar - Noah 2 -:-
13:00Lernayin Artsakh - Syunik -:-
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U17
09:00Thailand U17 W - China U17 W -:-12:00Australia U17 W - Japan U17 W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
11:00Broadmeadow - New Lambton -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
10:30Manly Utd - Sydney Utd -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
11:00Adelaide City - NE Metrostars -:-11:00South Adelaide - Adelaide Olympic -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
10:30Melbourne Knights - Green Gully -:-10:45Dandenong City - Heidelberg Utd -:-
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
11:00Eastern Suburbs - St. George Willawong -:-AUSTRALIA: SA State League
11:45West Torrens - Fulham Utd. -:-AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship
11:15Glenorchy Knights U21 - New Town -:-11:15Olympia Warriors - Clarence Zebras U21 -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
11:30Bentleigh Greens - Brunswick City -:-11:30Preston Lions - Langwarrin -:-
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
17:10Admira - Leoben -:-17:10Bregenz - Stripfing -:-
17:10Liefering - First Vienna -:-
19:30St. Polten - Ried -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
18:00Marchfeld - Favoritner -:-18:30Ardagger - Donaufeld Wien -:-
18:30Austria Vienna (Am) - Drassburg -:-
18:30SK Rapid (Am) - Mauerwerk -:-
18:30Traiskirchen - Kremser -:-
18:30Wiener Sport-Club - TWL Elektra -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
18:00ASK Voitsberg - Allerheiligen -:-18:00Gleisdorf - Union Gurten -:-
18:00LASK (Am) - SC Weiz -:-
18:00Vorwarts Steyr - Deutschlandsberger -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
18:00Schwaz - Motz/Silz -:-AUSTRIA: Burgenland
18:30Bad Sauerbrunn - Leithaprodersdorf -:-18:30Marz - ASV Siegendorf -:-
18:30Schattendorf - Margarethen -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
18:30Kottingbrunn - Korneuburg -:-18:30Waidhofen/Thaya - Gloggnitz -:-
18:30Zwettl - Ortmann -:-
19:00Wiener Neustadt - Haitzendorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
18:00Oedt - ASK St.Valentin -:-18:00Schallerbach - Edelweiss -:-
19:00Leonfelden - Ostermiething -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
18:00Furstenfeld - SV Frauental -:-18:00Heiligenkreuz - SV Union Gnas -:-
18:00Hohenhaus Schladming - Ilzer SV -:-
18:00Kalsdorf - Lafnitz (Am) -:-
18:00Koflach - Hartberg (Am) -:-
18:00Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur - SV Wildon -:-
18:00Tillmitsch - UFC Fehring -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
18:30SK St. Johann - Fugen -:-AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
18:00SC Kundl - SV Worgl -:-AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
17:00Gofis - Andelsbuch -:-AUSTRIA: Wien
17:00Red Star-Penzing - Mannsworth -:-17:30Schwechat - ASV 13 Wien -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
16:00Neftci Baku - Kapaz -:-BANGLADESH: Premier League
11:00Abahani Limited - Bangladesh Police -:-11:00Rahmatgonj MFS - Sheikh Russel -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
17:00Vitebsk - Smorgon -:-19:00Dnepr Mogilev - FC Minsk -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
14:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - Din. Minsk 2 -:-15:00Molodechno - Orsha -:-
16:00Energetik-BGU - Zhodino 2 -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
19:45St. Liege - Westerlo -:-BELGIUM: National Division 1
19:30OC Charleroi - Saint Eloois -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
19:00FK Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 -:-BRAZIL: Serie B
23:00Novorizontino - Ceara -:-BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
23:30Frederiquense - Veranopolis -:-23:30Passo Fundo - Esportivo -:-
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
22:00GAS - Atl. Roraima -:-00:00Real Sao Luiz - Rio Negro -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
23:00Fortaleza U20 - Santos U20 -:-23:00Gremio U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
19:00Porto Vitoria U20 - Real Noroeste U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
14:00Coritiba U20 - Prudentopolis U20 -:-19:30Campo Mourao U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-
19:45Sao Joseense U20 - AA Iguacu U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
19:00Aguai U20 - Brasilis U20 -:-19:00Aster Itaqua U20 - Agua Santa U20 -:-
19:00Bandeirante U20 - Botafogo SP U20 -:-
19:00CA Joseense U20 - Taubate U20 -:-
19:00CA Juventus U20 - Sao Caetano U20 -:-
19:00CA Taquaritinga U20 - Rio Claro U20 -:-
19:00Clube Vital U20 - Osasco Audax U20 -:-
19:00Comercial U20 - Francana U20 -:-
19:00Cosmopolitano Sports U20 - Internacional de Limeira U20 -:-
19:00Elosport U20 - Ituano U20 -:-
19:00Fernandopolis U20 - Mirassol U20 -:-
19:00GE Osasco U20 - Oeste U20 -:-
19:00Independente SP U20 - Piracicaba U20 -:-
19:00Itapirense U20 - Guacuano U20 -:-
19:00Marilia AC U20 - Novorizontino U20 -:-
19:00Mauaense U20 - Jabaquara U20 -:-
19:00Metropolitano FC U20 - Guarani U20 -:-
19:00Nacional SP U20 - Flamengo SP U20 -:-
19:00Olimpia FC U20 - Jose Bonifacio EC U20 -:-
19:00Pinda U20 - Sao Jose EC U20 -:-
19:00Porto Football U20 - Ponte Preta U20 -:-
19:00Portuguesa Santista U20 - Maua U20 -:-
19:00Portuguesa U20 - Ibrachina U20 -:-
19:00Presidente Prudente U20 - Vocem U20 -:-
19:00Sao Bento U20 - Comercial FC - Tiete U20 -:-
19:00Sao Carlos U20 - XV de Jau U20 -:-
19:00Sertaozinho U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U20 -:-
19:00Sfera U20 - Desportivo U20 -:-
19:00SKA Brasil U20 - Capivariano U20 -:-
19:00Tanabi U20 - Rio Preto U20 -:-
19:00Tupa U20 - Gremio Prudente U20 -:-
19:00Uniao Mogi U20 - Uniao Suzano U20 -:-
19:00Uniao Sao Joao U20 - Rio Branco U20 -:-
19:00Velo Clube U20 - Ferroviaria U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
23:00Vitoria W - Acaua W -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
17:15Krumovgrad - Lok. Plovdiv -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
14:45CSKA 1948 Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:-CANADA: Canadian Premier League
00:00York Utd - Valour -:-CHILE: Primera B
00:00San Felipe - S. Morning -:-CHILE: Segunda Division
00:00Concon National - General Velasquez -:-CHINA: Super League
12:00Qingdao Hainiu - Nantong Zhiyun -:-12:35Chengdu Rongcheng - Henan Songshan Longmen -:-
13:00Shanghai Port - Changchun Yatai -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
21:00Barranquilla - Atletico F.C. -:-21:00Boca Juniors - U. Magdalena -:-
21:00Cucuta - Real Cundinamarca -:-
21:00Huila - Llaneros -:-
21:00Leones - Quindio -:-
21:00Orsomarso - Bogota -:-
21:00Real Santander - Inter Palmira -:-
21:00PostponedTigres - Cartagena -:-
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
01:10Tigres - Jaguares de Cordoba -:-CROATIA: HNL
17:00Gorica - Rudes -:-CROATIA: Prva NL
14:50Sesvete - Sibenik -:-CROATIA: Druga NL
16:00Opatija - Karlovac -:-16:30Dragovoljac - Grobnican -:-
16:30Kustosija - Jadran Porec -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
15:00Doxa - Achnas -:-17:00AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
16:30Domazlice - Taborsko akademie -:-17:00Hostoun - Bohemians 1905 B -:-
17:00Kraluv Dvur - Dukla Prague B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
15:30Frydlant n. O. - Bohunice -:-16:00Hodonin - Hlucin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
16:30Sparta Brno - Mutenice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
17:00Nepomuk - Vejprnice -:-17:00Petrin Plzen B - Chotikov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
17:00Motorlet Prague B - Zizkov B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
18:00Porici n. S. - Sokolec -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
16:00Brumov - Napajedla -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
18:00Odense - Lyngby -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
18:00B.93 - Koge -:-18:00Hillerod - Helsingor -:-
18:00Horsens - Naestved -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
18:00BK Frem - Holbaek -:-DJIBOUTI: Division 1
13:00ASAS - Port -:-15:30CF GR/SIAF - AS Arta -:-
17:30ASC Hayab - Hopital -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
12:30Blessing - US Panda -:-ECUADOR: Serie B
01:00Gualaceo - Chacaritas -:-EGYPT: Premier League
14:00Ceramica Cleopatra - El Gaish -:-17:00El Gouna - Pharco -:-
17:00Future FC - National Bank Egypt -:-
ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs
20:00Doncaster - Crewe -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
13:00Burnley U21 - Coventry U21 -:-13:00Cardiff U21 - Hull U21 -:-
14:00Swansea U21 - Birmingham U21 -:-
19:00Colchester U21 - Sheffield Utd U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League Cup
19:00Peterborough U21 - Sunderland U21 -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
14:00Stoke City U18 - Sunderland U18 -:-ENGLAND: FA Youth Cup
19:00Manchester City U18 - Leeds U18 -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
17:00Tabasalu W - Flora W -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
13:00St. George - Ethiopian Insurance -:-16:00Wolkite Ketema - Ethiopia Nigd Bank -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
16:00KuPS - VPS -:-FRANCE: Ligue 2
19:45AC Ajaccio - Grenoble -:-19:45Amiens - Auxerre -:-
19:45Annecy - Angers -:-
19:45Concarneau - Bordeaux -:-
19:45Dunkerque - Caen -:-
19:45Laval - Troyes -:-
19:45Paris FC - Guingamp -:-
19:45Pau FC - Bastia -:-
19:45St Etienne - Rodez -:-
19:45Valenciennes - Quevilly Rouen -:-
FRANCE: National
20:00Cholet - Avranches -:-20:00Dijon - Martigues -:-
20:00Epinal - Villefranche -:-
20:00Marignane GCB - Rouen -:-
20:00Nancy - Chateauroux -:-
20:00Nimes - Sochaux -:-
20:00Niort - Le Mans -:-
20:00Orleans - Red Star -:-
20:00Versailles - GOAL FC -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
13:00Gagra - Samtredia -:-16:00Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
17:00Kolkheti 1913 - Samgurali -:-
18:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Iberia 1999 -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
17:30Magdeburg - Greuther Furth -:-17:30Paderborn - Hamburger SV -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
18:00RW Essen - Munich 1860 -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga North
17:30VfB Oldenburg - St. Pauli II -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga West
18:00Lippstadt - Paderborn II -:-18:30Oberhausen - Wegberg-Beeck -:-
18:30SSVg Velbert - Wiedenbruck -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
18:00Bayreuth - Nurnberg II -:-18:00Memmingen - Burghausen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
18:15Wandsbeker Concordia - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg -:-18:30Suderelbe - ETSV Hamburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
18:30Waldalgesheim - Baumholder -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
17:30Eichstatt - Neumarkt -:-18:00Eltersdorf - Feucht -:-
18:00Ingolstadt II - Donaustauf -:-
18:00Kornburg - Cham -:-
18:00Neudrossenfeld - Fortuna Regensburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
18:30Kirchheimer - Garching -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
18:30Bonner - Freialdenhoven -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
19:00Union Nettetal - Hilden -:-GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
17:30Mainz U19 - Hoffenheim U19 -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
17:30RB Leipzig W - Hoffenheim W -:-GHANA: Ghanaian Cup
16:00Bofoakwa Tano - Dreams -:-16:00Nsoatreman - Legon Cities -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
20:00St Josephs - Lincoln Red Imps -:-GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
14:00Makedonikos - AEK Athens FC B -:-GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
14:00Panachaiki - Diagoras -:-HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
19:15Ujpest - Kecskemeti TE -:-ICELAND: Besta deild karla
20:15Stjarnan - Fram -:-ICELAND: Division 1
19:00Fjolnir - Leiknir -:-19:00Vestmannaeyjar - Throttur -:-
20:15Grotta - Keflavik -:-
20:15IR Reykjavik - Grindavik -:-
ICELAND: Division 2
20:15KFG Gardabaer - Haukar -:-IRAQ: Stars League
16:00Al-Qassim - Al Minaa -:-16:00Duhok - Newroz -:-
16:00Naft Al-Basra - Karbala -:-
16:00Zakho - Al Karkh -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
19:45Derry City - Bohemians -:-19:45Galway - Sligo Rovers -:-
19:45Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks -:-
19:45Shelbourne - Drogheda -:-
19:45Waterford - Dundalk -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
19:45Athlone - Bray -:-19:45Cobh Ramblers - Cork City -:-
19:45Finn Harps - Longford -:-
19:45Kerry - UC Dublin -:-
19:45Treaty United - Wexford -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
14:00Ironi Tiberias - Nof Hagalil -:-14:00Maccabi Jaffa - Kiryat Shmona -:-
14:00M. Herzliya - Bnei Yehuda -:-
14:00Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
14:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula -:-14:00Hap. Ramat Gan - MS Kafr Qasim -:-
14:00H. Ironi Rishon - Nes Tziona -:-
14:00Ihud Bnei Shfaram - H. Akko -:-
ITALY: Serie B
19:30Ascoli - Pisa -:-19:30Bari - Brescia -:-
19:30Catanzaro - Sampdoria -:-
19:30Como - Cosenza -:-
19:30Cremonese - Cittadella -:-
19:30FeralpiSalo - Ternana -:-
19:30Lecco - Modena -:-
19:30Reggiana - Parma -:-
19:30Spezia - Venezia -:-
19:30Sudtirol - Palermo -:-
JORDAN: Premier League
16:00Al Ramtha - Al Wehdat -:-16:00Sahab - Maan -:-
18:45Al-Faisaly Amman - Moghayer Al Sarhan -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
11:00SD Family - FK Akzhayik -:-14:00FK Kyran - Ulytau -:-
14:00Khan Tengri - Taraz -:-
14:00Zhetisay - Kaspij Aktau -:-
KUWAIT: Division 1
17:05Al Sulaibikhat - Al Sahel -:-17:05Yarmouk - Al Tadamon -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
13:00Kyrgyzaltyn - Dordoi Bishkek -:-13:00Talant - Ilbirs -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
16:00RFS - FK Liepaja -:-18:00Riga FC - Valmiera -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
14:00Racing - Bourj FC -:-LITHUANIA: I Lyga
17:00Neptunas - Babrungas -:-MALAYSIA: Piala Sumbangsih
14:00Johor DT - Selangor -:-MAURITIUS: Super League
15:30Riviere Du Rempart - Entente Boulet -:-MONGOLIA: Premier League
12:15Brera Ilch - Bavarians -:-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
19:00Cambuur - Helmond -:-19:00Den Haag - Jong PSV -:-
19:00Eindhoven FC - Den Bosch -:-
19:00FC Emmen - De Graafschap -:-
19:00Groningen - Roda -:-
19:00Jong Ajax - Jong AZ -:-
19:00Jong Utrecht - Dordrecht -:-
19:00Maastricht - Venlo -:-
19:00Oss - NAC Breda -:-
19:00Willem II - Telstar -:-
NIGER: Super Ligue
16:15Akokana - Liberte -:-16:15Jangorzo - Zumunta -:-
16:15Renaissance - Tagour Provincial Club -:-
16:15Urana - Olympic Niamey -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women
19:45Cliftonville W - Derry City W -:-19:45Larne W - Lisburn Rangers W -:-
20:00Crusaders W - Mid-Ulster W -:-
20:00Lisburn Ladies W - Linfield W -:-
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
17:00Valerenga W - LSK Kvinner W -:-OMAN: Sultan Cup
16:30Al Nahda - Dhofar -:-PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:002 de Mayo - Tacuary -:-PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
22:15Guairena - Martin Ledesma -:-00:30Rubio Nu - Fernando de la Mora -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
20:30Union Comercio - ADT Tarma -:-POLAND: Ekstraklasa
17:00Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz -:-19:30Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia -:-
POLAND: Division 1
17:00Motor Lublin - Pruszkow -:-19:30Tychy - GKS Katowice -:-
POLAND: Division 2
19:30S. Wola - Skra -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group I
16:00Swit Mazowiecki - T. Mazowiecki -:-17:00Bron Radom - Grodzisk M. -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
16:30Cartusia Kartuzy - Luzino -:-18:00Zawisza - Kleczew -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
18:45Wiazownica - Karpaty Krosno -:-18:57Biala Podlaska - Star Starachowice -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
20:15Chaves - Famalicao -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
18:00Os Belenenses - Benfica B -:-PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23
15:00Famalicao U23 - Gil Vicente U23 -:-15:00Torreense U23 - Vizela U23 -:-
17:00Sporting CP U23 - Braga U23 -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
15:00Vegas - Inter Club -:-18:00Juk - Etoile du Congo -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
18:30Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
16:00Campulung - Olimpic Zarnesti -:-16:00Kids Tampa Brasov - Cetate Rasnov -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
16:00Odorheiu - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
16:00Cetatea - Ramnicu Valcea -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
16:00CSM Deva - Viitorul Simian -:-16:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSO Filiasi -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
12:00U Craiova 1948 2 - Jiul Petrosani -:-16:00CS U Craiova 2 - Lupac -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
16:00Phoenix Buzias - Peciu Nou -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
16:00Ineu - Soimii Lipova -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
16:00Viitorul Cluj - Targu Mures 1898 -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
16:00CSM Zalau - CSM Satu Mare -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
16:00Baia Mare - Victoria Carei -:-16:00Baile Felix - Sanatatea Cluj -:-
RUSSIA: Premier League
14:00Krylya Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny -:-RUSSIA: Youth League
11:00Baltika U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 -:-11:00Chertanovo M. U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 -:-
11:00FK Orenburg U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 -:-
11:00FK Rostov U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
11:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Sochi U19 -:-
11:00Konoplev Academy U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 -:-
11:00Krasnodar U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 -:-
11:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 -:-
11:00Spartak Moscow U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 -:-
11:00Ural U19 - Zenit U19 -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
14:00AS Kigali - Muhazi United -:-17:00Gasogi United - Etincelles -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
16:00Abha - Damac -:-19:00Al Ittihad - Al Ettifaq -:-
19:00Al Khaleej - Al Wehda -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation
19:45Partick Thistle - Airdrieonians -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
15:30Brodarac - Padinska Skela -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:15PostponedPorts Authority - Wilberforce Strikers -:-SINGAPORE: Premier League
12:45Balestier Khalsa - Geylang -:-12:45Hougang - Lion City -:-
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
16:00Komarno - Petrzalka -:-16:00L. Mikulas - FK Humenne -:-
16:00Myjava - Samorin -:-
16:00Pohronie - Puchov -:-
16:00Presov - D. Kubin -:-
16:00Slovan Bratislava B - Povazska Bystrica -:-
16:00Spisska Nova Ves - Malzenice -:-
16:00Zilina B - Trebisov -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
17:00NK Krka - Bilje -:-SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
17:00Dob - Skofja Loka -:-SOMALIA: National league
13:30Heegan - Raadsan -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
18:30Supersport Utd - Cape Town Spurs -:-SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
23:00Liverpool M. (Uru) - Palmeiras (Bra) -:-23:00San Lorenzo (Arg) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu) -:-
01:00Colo Colo (Chi) - Fluminense (Bra) -:-
01:00The Strongest (Bol) - Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
23:00Belgrano (Arg) - Delfin (Ecu) -:-01:00Bragantino (Bra) - Racing Club (Arg) -:-
03:00Deportivo Garcilaso (Per) - Lanus (Arg) -:-
03:00U. Catolica (Ecu) - Union La Calera (Chi) -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
19:30Burgos CF - Eldense -:-SPAIN: Liga F Women
17:30Villarreal W - Eibar W -:-19:30Barcelona W - Athletic Bilbao W -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
18:00Oster - Oddevold -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
18:30Kungsangen - Osteraker IFK -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
18:00Hassleholms IF - IFK Karlshamn -:-18:00Nosaby - Balkan -:-
18:30Karlskrona - IFK Hassleholm -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
18:30Nacka FC - Nykopings -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
18:00Landvetter - Jonsereds -:-18:00Ockero - Lindome -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
17:00Rosengard W - Djurgarden W -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation Group
19:30Lausanne - Basel -:-19:30Luzern - Grasshoppers -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
19:15Concordia - Dietikon -:-SYRIA: Syria Cup
14:00Hottin - Al Wahda -:-TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
14:00Khosilot Parkhar - Barkchi Hisor -:-14:00Khujand - Panjsher -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
16:00Coastal Union - Singida Fountain Gate -:-18:15Dodoma Jiji - Tanzania Prisons -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 1
13:00Pathum United - Khonkaen Utd. -:-TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
21:001976 Phoenix FC - Eagles FC -:-23:00Central FC - Defence Force -:-
TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
14:00Ayvalikgucu - 52 Orduspor -:-14:00Efeler 09 - Anadolu Universitesi -:-
14:00Kusadasispor - Kutahyaspor -:-
14:00Musspor - Tokat -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
14:00URA SC - Kampala City -:-UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
13:00Inhulets - Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-13:00Livyi Bereg - Prykarpattya -:-
13:00Viktoria - Epitsentr -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
09:00Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Dyn. Kyiv U19 -:-10:00Obolon Kiev U19 - Rukh Lviv U19 -:-
10:00Vorskla Poltava U19 - Minaj U19 -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
14:00Mariupol W - Dyn. Kyiv W -:-UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
15:05Al-Taawon - Al Jazira Hamra -:-15:05Al Thaid - Dibba Al Hisn -:-
15:05Dubai City - Al Arabi -:-
15:05United FC - Al Hamriyah -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
00:00Nacional - Fenix -:-USA: USL Championship
00:00Loudoun - El Paso -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
22:00Inter Miami II - Chattanooga -:-USA: USL League Two
00:00Louisiana - Blue Goose -:-UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
14:00Buxoro - Olimpik-Mobiuz -:-14:00Xorazm Urganch - Aral -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
12:00Binh Phuoc - PVF-CAND -:-WALES: Cymru Premier - Conference League - Play Offs
19:45Caernarfon - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »
m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.