REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Astana (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

07:00Cilic M. (Cro) - Khachanov K. (Rus) -:-
09:30Bublik A. (Kaz) - Hurkacz H. (Pol) -:-
13:00Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) - Djokovic N. (Srb) -:-
14:30Ruusuvuori E. (Fin) - Medvedev D. (Rus) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Tokyo (Japan), hard

Set 2Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) 1:0 (6:1,4:4)
04:40Kecmanovic M. (Srb) - Evans D. (Gbr) -:-
06:00Kyrgios N. (Aus) - Majchrzak K. (Pol) -:-
07:30Nakashima B. (Usa) - Coric B. (Cro) -:-
10:00Shapovalov D. (Can) - Noguchi R. (Jpn) -:-
11:30Moriya H. (Jpn) - Fritz T. (Usa) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Monastir (Tunisia), hard

11:00Potapova A. (Rus) - Zidansek T. (Slo) -:-
12:30Frech M. (Pol) - Kudermetova V. (Rus) -:-
14:00Martic P. (Cro) - Uchijima M. (Jpn) -:-
17:00Jabeur O. (Tun) - Rodina E. (Rus) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Ostrava (Czech Republic), hard (indoor)

11:00Parks A. (Usa) - Sakkari M. (Gre) -:-
12:30McNally C. (Usa) - Muchova K. (Cze) -:-
14:00Bencic B. (Sui) - Krejcikova B. (Cze) -:-
17:00Kontaveit A. (Est) - Martincova T. (Cze) -:-
18:30Alexandrova E. (Rus) - Kasatkina D. (Rus) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Astana (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

07:00Dodig I./Krajicek A. - Mektic N./Pavic M. -:-
08:30Puetz T./Venus M. - Mannarino A./Martin F. -:-
10:00Krawietz K./Mies A. - Granollers M./Zeballos H. -:-
11:30Hurkacz H./Zielinski J. - Bolelli S./Fognini F. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Tokyo (Japan), hard

05:00Gille S./Vliegen J. - Ebden M./Purcell M. -:-
06:30Evans D./Peers J. - McDonald M./Melo M. -:-
08:00Kokkinakis T./Kyrgios N. - Martinez P./Zapata Miralles B. -:-
09:30Nakashima B./Reese H. - Matos R./Vega Hernandez D. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Monastir (Tunisia), hard

12:00Christian K./Marozava L. - Abduraimova N./Zhu L. -:-
13:30Dart H./Watson H. - Kato M./Kulikov A. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Ostrava (Czech Republic), hard (indoor)

13:00Barnett A./Nicholls O. - Rosolska A./Routliffe E. -:-
14:30Krawczyk D./Schuurs D. - McNally C./Parks A. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Alicante (Spain), hard

10:00InterruptedDe Jong J. (Ned) - Arnaldi M. (Ita) 0:0
10:00Geerts M. (Bel) - Klein L. (Svk) -:-
11:30Verdasco F. (Esp) - Caruso S. (Ita) -:-
13:30Nava E. (Usa) - Gaio F. (Ita) -:-
15:00Alvarez Varona N. (Esp) - Hardt N. (Dom) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Campinas (Brazil), clay

14:30Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) - Juarez F. (Arg) -:-
16:00Leite W. (Bra) - Varillas J. P. (Per) -:-
19:00Ribeiro E. (Bra) - Bagnis F. (Arg) -:-
22:00Darderi L. (Ita) - Pucinelli de Almeida M. (Bra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Gwangju (South Korea), hard

Set 2Hijikata R. (Aus) - Svrcina D. (Cze) 0:1 (4:6,1:0)
Set 2Marterer M. (Ger) - Jung J. (Tpe) 0:1 (3:6,1:3)
04:40Piros Z. (Hun) - Tu L. (Aus) -:-
06:00Park U. (Kor) - Eubanks C. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Mouilleron-Le-Captif (France), hard (indoor)

11:30Virtanen O. (Fin) - De Schepper K. (Fra) -:-
13:00Lehecka J. (Cze) - Sels J. (Ned) -:-
14:30Pospisil V. (Can) - Marie J. (Fra) -:-
17:30Royer V. (Fra) - Gaston H. (Fra) -:-
19:00Sock J. (Usa) - Wolf J.J. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Parma 2 (Italy), clay

13:00Carballes Baena R. (Esp) - Zekic M. (Srb) -:-
13:00Kopriva V. (Cze) - Kolar Z. (Cze) -:-
14:30Taberner C. (Esp) - Skatov T. (Kaz) -:-
16:00Valkusz M. (Hun) - Moroni M. (Ita) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Tiburon (USA), hard

00:55Svajda Z. (Usa) - Mmoh M. (Usa) 2:1
19:00Saville L. (Aus) - Couacaud E. (Fra) -:-
20:30Galarneau A. (Can) - Kozlov S. (Usa) -:-
20:30Kudla D. (Usa) - Riedi L. (Sui) -:-
00:30Michelsen A. (Usa) - Jubb P. (Gbr) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Alicante (Spain), hard

10:00Haase R./Olivetti A. - Santillan A./Taylor A. -:-
11:30InterruptedFerreira Silva F./Giustino L. - Margaroli L./Menendez-Maceiras A. 1:0
11:30Harris B./Stevenson K. - Fayziev S./Fomin S. -:-
13:00De Jong J./Stevens B. - Jecan M. A./Krutykh O. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Campinas (Brazil), clay

23:45CancelledRibeiro E./Roveri Sidney G. - Meligeni Alves F./Pucinelli de Almeida M. -:-
00:20Ribeiro E./Roveri Sidney G. - Bogo E./Cury Bueres M. 2:0
01:40Drzewiecki K./Paul J. - Bertola R./Torres J. B. 2:0
16:00Andreozzi G./Duran G. - Matuszewski P./Merino A. -:-
17:30Drzewiecki K./Paul J. - Arias B./Zeballos F. -:-
17:30Paz J. P./Pereira J. - Reis Da Silva J./Seyboth Wild T. -:-
23:30Luz O./Zormann Da Silva M. - Ribeiro E./Roveri Sidney G. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Gwangju (South Korea), hard

04:45Barrientos N./Reyes-Varela M. A. - Jang W. H./Jeong Y. -:-
06:00Coppejans K./De Loore J. - Marterer M./Neuchrist M. -:-
07:30Chung Y./Kovacevic A. - Bae S./Cho Seung Woo -:-
07:30Gengel M./Svrcina D. - Bhambri Y./Myneni S. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Mouilleron-Le-Captif (France), hard (indoor)

10:00Jacquet K./Tabur C. - Raja P./Sharan D. -:-
11:00Durasovic V./Niklas-Salminen P. - Fallert F./Jebens H. -:-
12:30Cazaux A./Fils A. - Arends S./Pel D. -:-
14:00Verbeek S./Walkow S. - Arribage T./Johnson L. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Parma 2 (Italy), clay

14:00Taylor J./Walkin B. - O'Mara J./Oswald P. -:-
14:30Erler A./Miedler L. - Balaji N. S./Nedunchezhiyan J. -:-
15:30Kopriva V./Pospisil J. - Martinez L. D./Zelenay I. -:-
16:00Brkic T./Cacic N. - Cornea V. V./Kolar Z. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Tiburon (USA), hard

23:35Gomez-Herrera C./Quiroz R. - Harris A./Saville L. 0:2
23:55Escobedo E./Mejia N. - King E./Krueger M. 2:1
00:10Riedi L./Vacherot V. - Chappell N./Stalder R. 2:0
01:30Banthia S./Overbeck C. E. - Kudla D./Shelton B. 2:1
19:00Escobedo E./Mejia N. - Clark E./Perez A. -:-
22:00Broom C./Frantzen C. - Harris A./Saville L. -:-
22:00Chandrasekar A./Prashanth V. - Banthia S./Overbeck C. E. -:-
23:30Cash J./Patten H. - Riedi L./Vacherot V. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Ithaca, NY (USA), hard

15:00Inchauspe P. (Fra) - Weekes J. (Can) -:-
15:00Opitz J. (Ger) - Stakusic M. (Can) -:-
15:00Sinha A. (Usa) - O'Hoisin O. (Irl) -:-
16:30McNally J. (Usa) - Bicknell B. (Jam) -:-
16:30Papoe R. M. (Rou) - Reinberg E. (Usa) -:-
16:30Ravichander I. (Usa) - Trotter J. K. (Jpn) -:-
18:00Mbithi M. (Usa) - Goodger J. (Gbr) -:-
18:00Ross G. (Usa) - Horvat R. (Cro) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Manizales (Colombia), clay

15:00Bertran P. (Dom) - Ogura K. (Jpn) -:-
15:00Buitrago N. (Col) - Leal V. (Bra) -:-
15:00Osorio J. S. (Col) - Huertas Del Pino A. (Per) -:-
16:30Gomez M. (Col) - Panta J. (Per) -:-
16:30Heide G. (Bra) - Pontoglio D. (Ita) -:-
16:30Huertas Del Pino C. (Per) - March A. C. (Ecu) -:-
17:30Hoyos Franco A. (Col) - Lilov V. (Usa) -:-
17:30Loureiro J. V. C. (Bra) - Bueno G. (Per) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Maputo (Mozambique), hard

08:30Bocchi L. (Ita) - Baron J. (Isr) -:-
08:30Jones A. (Gbr) - Colson T. (Bel) -:-
08:30Pennaforti G. (Ita) - Beckley A. (Rsa) -:-
08:30Sibanda M. D. A. (Zim) - Bielinskyi O. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Corbinais S. (Fra) - Kovapitukted P. (Tha) -:-
10:00Jovic V. (Srb) - Al A. T. (Ger) -:-
10:00Salton D. (Rsa) - Montsi K. (Rsa) -:-
10:00van Wyk K. (Rsa) - Spiridon D. C. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 39 (Tunisia), hard

09:00Li M. (Chn) - Hamza Reguig S. (Alg) -:-
09:00Sun F. (Chn) - Jones M. (Tha) -:-
09:00Xiao L. (Chn) - Evans T. (Aus) -:-
10:00Abderrahman W. (Tun) - Huang T. (Tpe) -:-
10:00Steiner M. (Ger) - Dellavedova M. (Aus) -:-
10:00Yamanaka T. (Jpn) - Negritu Ch. (Ger) -:-
12:00Kaliyanda Poonacha N. (Ind) - Andre S. (Sen) -:-
12:00Loge J. (Bel) - Mu T. (Chn) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 12 (Egypt), hard

09:00Purtseladze S. (Geo) - Brugnerotto M. (Ita) -:-
09:00Ricca G. (Ita) - Te R. (Chn) -:-
09:00Safwat M. (Egy) - Rottoli L. (Ita) -:-
09:00Serafini M. (Ita) - De Jager J. (Ned) -:-
10:30Borg L. (Swe) - Wunderlich Y. (Ger) -:-
10:30Giacomini L. (Ita) - Deckers A. (Ned) -:-
10:30Krainer L. (Aut) - Sorger S. (Aut) -:-
10:30Tkemaladze Z. (Geo) - Baldi F. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sozopol (Bulgaria), hard

08:00Orlov V. (Ukr) - Nesterov P. (Bul) -:-
08:00Strombachs R. (Lat) - Donev G. (Bul) -:-
08:00Szajrych J. (Pol) - Prechtel S. (Ger) -:-
09:00Frunza N. (Rou) - Milev Y. (Bul) -:-
09:00Radulov I. (Bul) - Pieczkowski O. (Pol) -:-
09:00Wojcik Y. (Pol) - Gima S. (Rou) -:-
10:30Bobrov B. (Rus) - Donski A. (Bul) -:-
10:30Vanta V. (Rou) - Kasnikowski M. (Pol) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Villa Carlos Paz (Argentina), clay

14:00Descotte M. F. (Arg) - Hidalgo G. A. (Arg) -:-
14:00Hess S. (Arg) - Kestelboim M. (Arg) -:-
14:00La Serna J. M. (Arg) - Carou I. (Uru) -:-
14:00Simonit E. (Arg) - Barrena A. (Arg) -:-
15:30Bramajo S. (Arg) - Ratti L. (Arg) -:-
15:30Falabella L. A. (Arg) - Gimenez I. (Bra) -:-
15:30Grandinetti T. (Arg) - De La Fuente S. (Arg) -:-
15:30Lipovsek P. T. (Slo) - Midon L. (Arg) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Cairns (Australia), hard

01:00Bouzige M. (Aus) - Beale J. (Aus) 0:2
01:00Delaney Ja. (Aus) - Walton A. (Aus) 1:2
01:00Ellis B. (Aus) - Seelig K. (Usa) 2:1
01:00McCabe J. (Aus) - Winter E. (Aus) 2:0
01:00Schoolkate T. (Aus) - Sinclair C. (Nmi) 0:2
02:30Fancutt T. J. (Aus) - Sekulic P. (Aus) -:-
03:30Sweeny D. (Aus) - Bolt A. (Aus) -:-
09:00Mott B. (Aus) - Harper M. (Aus) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Nevers (France), hard (indoor)

10:00Cloes L. (Bel) - Gueymard Wayenburg S. (Fra) -:-
10:00Ghibaudo A. (Fra) - Liutarevich I. (Blr) -:-
11:30Hoang A. (Fra) - Beauge M. (Fra) -:-
12:00Faucon R. (Bel) - Debru G. (Fra) -:-
13:00Bouquier A. (Fra) - Martineau M. (Fra) -:-
13:30Collignon R. (Bel) - Boureau A. (Fra) -:-
14:00Reymond A. (Fra) - Bittoun C. (Fra) -:-
15:30Reveniau S. (Fra) - Onclin G. (Bel) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 9 (Italy), clay

12:00Wenger D. (Sui) - Stodder T. (Ger) -:-
13:30Galoppini D. (Ita) - Basso A. (Ita) -:-
13:30Lavagno E. (Ita) - Crawford O. (Usa) -:-
13:30Neumayer L. (Aut) - Sakellaridis S. (Gre) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Sheffield (United Kingdom), hard (indoor)

10:00Lajal M. (Est) - Fery A. (Gbr) -:-
10:00Poljicak M. (Cro) - Knaff A. (Lux) -:-
11:30Gray A. (Gbr) - Hussey G. (Gbr) -:-
11:30Gunneswaran P. (Ind) - Erhard M. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tay Ninh 2 (Vietnam), hard

03:00Rai A. (Nzl) - Pham M. T. (Vie) -:-
03:00Trinh L. G. (Vie) - Singh D. (Ind) 0:2
03:00Trongcharoenchaikul W. (Tha) - Sinha N. K. (Ind) -:-
03:00Vu Ha Minh Duc (Vie) - Hsu Yu H. (Tpe) -:-
03:00Wong C. (Hkg) - Masabayashi T. (Jpn) 2:0
04:30Kumasaka T. (Jpn) - Kelly D. (Aus) -:-
04:30Ly Nam H. (Vie) - Ryan Ziegann S. (Aus) -:-
04:30Weber A. (Fra) - Le Khanh Duy T. (Vie) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Zaragoza (Spain), clay

10:00Cuevas M. (Uru) - Perez C. S. (Esp) -:-
10:00Gakhov I. (Rus) - Denolly C. (Fra) -:-
10:00Llamas Ruiz P. (Esp) - Lopez San Martin A. (Esp) -:-
11:30Kiger M. (Usa) - Esteve L. E. (Esp) -:-
11:30Lofman A. (Fin) - Barranco C. J. (Esp) -:-
11:30Mansilla Diez M. (Esp) - Wessels L. (Ger) -:-
17:00Chazal M. (Fra) - Nijboer R. (Ned) -:-
17:00Jorda Sanchis D. (Esp) - Matas Ortega X. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Baza (Spain), hard

09:00Gerald Gonzalez J. G. (Chi) - Parres Azcoitia O. (Esp) -:-
09:00LLinares Domingo L. (Esp) - Marandel L. (Fra) -:-
09:00Perello Saavedra J. (Esp) - Kolb N. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Arifullina A. (Rus) - Moreno A. (Esp) -:-
10:30Granwehr A. (Sui) - Roura L. R. (Esp) -:-
10:30Saner J. (Swe) - Luque Moreno M. J. (Esp) -:-
12:00Feistel G. (Ger) - Peyre L. (Arg) -:-
12:00Santos A.F. (Por) - Lopez Martinez C. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Eldorado, Misiones 2 (Argentina), clay

11:00Lene E. (Fra) - Konishi J. (Bra) -:-
11:00Marchesini M. V. (Arg) - Astete F. (Chi) -:-
11:00Plaza Araujo L. (Bra) - Ayala L. (Arg) -:-
11:00Vangelova A. (Bul) - Gulin G. (Bra) -:-
12:30Bonardi B. (Arg) - Moyano L. (Arg) -:-
12:30Ferreira T. M. C. (Bra) - Arangio G. (Ita) -:-
12:30Giovannini L. (Arg) - Gonzalez D. J. M. (Arg) -:-
12:30Rossini T. (Arg) - Larraya G. S. A. (Arg) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 33 (Tunisia), hard

09:00Kubo K. (Jpn) - Mariani M. (Ita) -:-
09:00Lazarenko . K. (Ukr) - Romeo C. (Fra) -:-
09:00Maslenkova M. (Uzb) - Milenkovic K. (Sui) -:-
09:00Villet M. (Fra) - Poj N. (Arg) -:-
10:00Hutchinson H. (Gbr) - Luikham J. (Ind) -:-
10:00Karamoko N. (Sui) - Yao X. (Chn) -:-
10:00Lee Y. (Tpe) - Koller A. (Aut) -:-
10:00Wei S. (Chn) - Tsao C. Y. (Tpe) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Reims (France), hard (indoor)

09:00Martynov D. (Fra) - Ganz F. (Sui) -:-
09:00Noel M. (Fra) - Bornay J. (Fra) -:-
10:30Dartron E. (Fra) - Di Girolami T. (Bel) -:-
10:30Yerolymos M. (Fra) - Naef C. (Sui) -:-
12:00Sugnaux T. (Sui) - Boisson L. (Fra) -:-
12:00Wirges A. (Ger) - Hoedt M. (Ned) -:-
13:30Cirotte A. (Fra) - Rinaldo Persson K. (Swe) -:-
13:30Renard E. (Fra) - Leonard M. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 12 (Egypt), hard

09:00Bestetti G. (Ita) - Cisovska R. (Svk) -:-
09:00Koevermans A. (Ned) - Yang V. (Nzl) -:-
09:00Neilson G. T. (Gbr) - Kostic T. (Aut) -:-
10:30Paukstyte P. (Ltu) - Stoiber R. A. (Gbr) -:-
10:30Sadikovic A. (Sui) - Carbonaro G. (Ita) -:-
10:30Van Impe A. (Bel) - Moccia C. (Ita) -:-
11:00Bejenaru K. P. (Rou) - Solomatina A. (Rus) -:-
11:00McDonald E. (Gbr) - Iatcenko P. (Rus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Cairns (Australia), hard

01:00Parnaby A. (Aus) - Gibson T. (Aus) 1:2
03:30Cabrera L. (Aus) - Ueda R. (Jpn) -:-
03:30Failla J. (Usa) - Sekulic S. (Ger) -:-
03:30Hon P. (Aus) - Zakarlyuk M. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Bozovic A. (Aus) - Katsumi N. (Jpn) -:-
09:00Hule P. (Aus) - Hontama M. (Jpn) 0:2
09:00Mays L. (Aus) - Birrell K. (Aus) -:-
09:00Mcphee K. (Aus) - Khan L. (Aus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Hua Hin (Thailand), hard

04:00Cheapchandej P. (Tha) - Berberovic N. (Bih) -:-
04:00Maklakova E. (Rus) - Reyngold E. (Rus) -:-
04:00Pattinama Kerkhove L. (Ned) - Ma Y. (Chn) -:-
04:00Sawangkaew M. (Tha) - Welker E. (Ger) -:-
05:30Bai Z. (Chn) - Wong H. Y. C. (Hkg) -:-
05:30Costoulas S. (Bel) - Chanta A. (Tha) -:-
05:30Yamalapalli S. (Ind) - Kumkhum L. (Tha) -:-
05:30You X. (Chn) - Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Makinohara (Japan), grass

02:40Kaji H. (Jpn) - Imamura S. (Jpn) -:-
02:40Kozaki F. (Jpn) - Lee Y.-H. (Tpe) -:-
02:40Ly-Nguyen S. (Vie) - Ayukawa M. (Jpn) -:-
02:40Muramatsu C. (Jpn) - Saito S. (Jpn) -:-
04:10Ito A. (Jpn) - Shigeta M. (Jpn) -:-
04:10Kinoshita H. (Jpn) - Ozeki M. (Jpn) -:-
04:10Morita A. (Jpn) - Kawaguchi N. (Jpn) -:-
04:10Yamazaki I. (Jpn) - Hozumi E. (Jpn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Redding, CA (USA), hard

23:00Hu V. (Usa) - Guerrero Alvarez E. (Esp) 0:2
23:00Sakatsume H. (Jpn) - Osborne A. (Aus) 2:0
01:00Chong E. (Hkg) - Schuman A. (Usa) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 9 (Italy), clay

12:00Colmegna M. (Ita) - Rosatello C. (Ita) -:-
12:00In-Albon Y. (Sui) - Zeballos N. (Bol) -:-
12:00Mintegi Del Olmo A. (Esp) - Urgesi F. (Ita) -:-
12:00Sakellaridi S. (Gre) - Schunk N. (Ger) -:-
12:00Vicens Mas R. (Esp) - Aney J. (Usa) -:-
13:30Cavalle-Reimers Y. (Esp) - Simion O. (Rou) -:-
13:30Hobgarski K. (Ger) - Paoletti M. (Ita) -:-
13:30Semenistaja D. (Lat) - Hennemann C. W. (Swe) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Sibenik (Croatia), clay

09:00Ambrosio S. (Ger) - Bouzas Maneiro J. (Esp) -:-
09:00Herdzelas D. (Bih) - Drazic M. (Cro) -:-
09:00Jani R-L. (Hun) - Rosca C. (Usa) -:-
09:00Lovric P. (Slo) - Wurth T. (Cro) -:-
10:30Fourlis J. (Aus) - Shymanovich I. (Blr) -:-
10:30Hrdinkova D. (Cze) - Jeanjean L. (Fra) -:-
10:30Laskutova K. (Rus) - Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) -:-
10:30Lukas T. (Cro) - Boskovic L. (Cro) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Sozopol (Bulgaria), hard

08:00Karunaratne A. (Hkg) - Topalova G. (Bul) -:-
08:00Shapatava S. (Geo) - Dmitruk K. (Blr) -:-
08:00Yoruk I. (Tur) - Szabanin N. (Hun) -:-
09:00Aksu A. (Tur) - Malygina E. (Est) -:-
09:00Scilipoti S. (Sui) - Glushkova D. (Bul) -:-
09:00Stolmar R. (Hun) - Brogan A. (Gbr) -:-
10:30Bondarenko M. (Rus) - Dinu C. (Rou) -:-
10:30Nguyen Tan L. (Fra) - Sonmez Z. (Tur) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

09:00Bolkvadze M. (Geo) - Lapko V. (Blr) -:-
09:00Marcinkevica D. (Lat) - Lys E. (Ger) -:-
09:00Wang Xin. (Chn) - Kubareva A. (Blr) -:-
10:30Grammatikopoulou V. (Gre) - Lumsden M. (Gbr) -:-
10:30Kartal S. (Gbr) - Marcinko P. (Cro) -:-
10:30Radivojevic L. (Srb) - Swan K. (Gbr) -:-
12:00Barthel M. (Ger) - Diatchenko V. (Rus) -:-
12:00Jamrichova R. (Svk) - Sramkova R. (Svk) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W80 Rancho Santa Fe, CA (USA), hard

23:10Chang S. (Usa) - Shibahara E. (Jpn) 2:0
18:00Hartono A. (Ned) - Scott K. (Usa) -:-
18:00Inoue H. (Usa) - Zacarias M. (Mex) -:-
18:00Krueger A. (Usa) - Chang S. (Usa) -:-
18:00Sanders S. (Aus) - Chirico L. (Usa) -:-
19:30Eala A. (Phl) - Sebov K. (Can) -:-
19:30Lao D. (Usa) - Hibino N. (Jpn) -:-
19:30Montgomery R. (Usa) - Kalieva E. (Usa) -:-
19:30Volynets K. (Usa) - Shnaider D. (Rus) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Ithaca, NY (USA), hard

18:00Catanzariti A.J./O'Hoisin O. - Barrett H./Pannu K. -:-
18:00McNally J./Sigouin B. WO - Ravichander I./Vasser O. -:-
19:30Papoe R. M./Sharma A. - Nortey I./Trotter J. K. -:-
19:30Paquette S./Teodorovic P. - Mostardi N./Opitz J. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Manizales (Colombia), clay

17:30Pena E./Rengifo F. - Fernandez Flores D./Pereira F. -:-
19:30Huertas Del Pino A./Huertas Del Pino C. - Bertran P./Santamaria F. -:-
19:30Esquici L./Leal V. - Mendoza A./Panta J. -:-
19:30Buitrago N./Osorio J. S. - Pontoglio D./Zanotti A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Maputo (Mozambique), hard

12:30Baron J./Khan S. - Iradukunda G./Tsarapkin E. -:-
12:30Bathrinath L./Reddy R. - Beckley A./Sibanda M. D. A. -:-
14:00Jovic V./Ouakaa A. - Colson T./Montsi K. -:-
14:00Jones A./Southcombe M. - Bielinskyi O./Kovapitukted P. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 39 (Tunisia), hard

13:30Kalinin A./Lopez N. - Lin W./Xiao L. -:-
13:30Kuzuhara B./Sun F. - Abibsi A./Hamza Reguig S. -:-
14:30Abderrahman W./Jans J. - Li M./Sun Qian -:-
14:30Jones M./Yamanaka T. - Frawley J./Negritu Ch. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 12 (Egypt), hard

12:30Ricca G./Serafini M. - Privara P. B./Zgola B. -:-
12:30Bosio G./Stuurman R. - El Sallaly A./Safwat M. -:-
12:30Lin P. C./Zakaryia F. - Pokorny L./Purtseladze S. -:-
12:30Te R./Zheng B. - Reynolds F./Rogers A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sozopol (Bulgaria), hard

10:30Duran T./Szajrych J. - Kalender A./Shumeiko P. -:-
12:30Milev Y./Nesterov P. - Mikula M./Wojcik Y. -:-
12:30Kasnikowski M./Pieczkowski O. - Balzerani R./Kellovsky D. -:-
12:30Moghini G./Schiavetti P. - Donev G./Ivanov S. A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Villa Carlos Paz (Argentina), clay

18:30Egea F. E./Hidalgo G. A. - Caula B./Picco A. -:-
18:30Cundom J./Simonit E. - Cigarran T./Hess S. -:-
20:00Carou I./Monzon I. - Bruna N./Falabella L. A. -:-
20:00Gimenez I./Saraiva Dos Santos P. A. - Galarza J. I./Lipovsek P. T. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Cairns (Australia), hard

03:30Jasika O./Sookton-Eng C. - Seelig K./Sinclair C. -:-
05:00Beale J./Fancutt T. J. - Gaal C./Hulme M. -:-
05:00Ellis B./Schoolkate T. - McCabe J./Walton A. -:-
05:00Delaney Ja./Winter E. - Addison A./Puttergill C. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Nevers (France), hard (indoor)

16:00Duncan S./MacKinlay J. - Castelnuovo L./Liutarevich I. -:-
16:30Bittoun C./Hermans M. - Gomez F. A./Willis M. -:-
17:00Beauge M./Musitelli F. - Gueymard Wayenburg S./Hoang A. -:-
17:30Debru G./Jacq G. - Martineau M./Reymond A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 9 (Italy), clay

15:00Campana F./Malgaroli L. - Pampanin P./Tabacco G. -:-
15:00Ciavarella N./Minighini D. - Bertuccioli F./Dalla Valle E. -:-
15:00Catini N./Noce G. M. - Libietis M./Stodder T. -:-
16:30Beaven J./Mischker F. - Castagnola L./Neumayer L. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Sheffield (United Kingdom), hard (indoor)

13:00Hussey G./Monday J. - Fery A./Poljicak M. -:-
13:00Knaff A./Steinegger Y. - Vasa E./Whitehouse M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Tay Ninh 2 (Vietnam), hard

04:30Bayldon B./Imamura M. - Madan T./Sood Ch. -:-
06:00Agarwal R./Koaykul K. - Hsu Yu H./Trongcharoenchaikul W. -:-
06:00Masabayashi T./Wong C. - Le Quoc-K./Nguyen D. T. -:-
07:30Pham M. T./Trinh L. G. - Isaro P./Sinha N. K. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Zaragoza (Spain), clay

14:00Gakhov I./Lopez San Martin A. - Rubio Fierros A. F./Vanshelboim E. -:-
14:00Llamas Ruiz P./Winter Lopez B. - Denolly C./Droguet T. -:-
15:30Gonzalez Fernandez M./Lofman A. - Makhlouf N./Ouahab L. -:-
15:30Kiger M./Maloney P. - Mansilla Diez M./Perez C. S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Baza (Spain), hard

14:00Kolb M./Kolb N. - Gerald Gonzalez J. G./Marandel L. -:-
14:00LLinares Domingo L./Parres Azcoitia O. - Granwehr A./Saner J. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Eldorado, Misiones 2 (Argentina), clay

14:00Astete F./Konishi J. - Ayala L./Vangelova A. -:-
14:00Bonardi B./Rossini T. - Burstein M. V./Mutilba V. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 33 (Tunisia), hard

13:30Hatouka Y./Shinikova I. - Baranovska A./Kubo K. -:-
13:30Mariani M./Zawadzka J. - Romeo C./Villet M. -:-
14:30Liu Y./Luikham J. - Nugroho P. M./Wei S. -:-
14:30Lee Y./Tsao C. Y. - Koussenkova V./Maslenkova M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Reims (France), hard (indoor)

16:30Balus I./Naef C. - Dartron E./Girard E. -:-
16:30Ganz F./Wargnier L. - Noel M./Yerolymos M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 12 (Egypt), hard

11:30Cisovska R./Matusova B. - Khalil F./Mohamed K. -:-
13:00Bestetti G./Carbonaro G. - Paukstyte P./Yang V. -:-
13:00Bejenaru K. P./Easwaramurthi A. - Kostic T./Moccia C. -:-
13:00Neilson G. T./Stoiber R. A. - Koevermans A./Van Impe A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Cairns (Australia), hard

03:30Parnaby A./Preston T. - Hosonuma C./Osafune K. -:-
05:00Bains N./Bozovic A. - Barry M./Nayar S. -:-
05:00Gibson T./Hule P. - Aiava D./Mays L. -:-
05:00Bains R./Walker L. - Hontama M./Jones M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Hua Hin (Thailand), hard

07:30Plipuech P./Sema E. - Seibold E./Siedliska N. -:-
07:30Ma Y./Takayama C. - Momkoonthod T./Sawatdee W. -:-
07:30Schmidt A./Welker E. - Ainitdinova G./Maklakova E. -:-
09:00Bavisetti S./Costoulas S. - Cheapchandej P./Sawangkaew M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Makinohara (Japan), grass

04:00Imamura S./Kozaki F. - Aikawa M./Kobori M. -:-
04:00Ayukawa M./Sawayanagi R. - Arakawa H./Muramatsu C. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Redding, CA (USA), hard

23:00Fontenel C./Lopez Q. - Mcadoo R./Poznikhirenko G. 0:2
01:00Aristegui M./Narmont H. - Kessler M./Sahdiieva A. -:-
01:00Glatch A./Sutjiadi A. - Rodriguez V./Sanchez A. S. 2:0
02:30Campana C./Zaar L. WO - Anderson R./Bolton E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 9 (Italy), clay

13:30Aney J./Sakellaridi S. - Pedone G./Ricci B. -:-
13:30Anshba A./Semenistaja D. - Cavalle-Reimers Y./Vicens Mas R. -:-
13:30Pace F./Urgesi F. - Rosatello C./Zantedeschi A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Sibenik (Croatia), clay

14:30Ciric Bagaric L./Drazic M. - Falkowska W./Fourlis J. -:-
14:30Bouzas Maneiro J./Romero Gormaz L. - Shymanovich I./Yang Y. Y. -:-
14:30Christofi E./Rosca C. - Herdzelas D./Tucakovic S. -:-
14:30Laskutova K./Sarkisova K. - Salkova D./Struplova J. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Sozopol (Bulgaria), hard

10:30Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. - Topalova G./Yoruk I. -:-
12:30Aksu A./Cengiz B. - Ghioroaie I. G./Stolmar R. -:-
12:30Khromacheva I./Malygina E. - Knutson G./Muntean V. -:-
12:30Glushkova D./Mihaylova G. - Grey S. B./Miyazaki L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

12:00Astakhova D./Garland J. - Kazionova E./Kubareva A. -:-
14:00Morderger T./Morderger Y. - Bolkvadze M./Lumsden M. -:-
14:00Marcinkevica D./Perrin C. - Marcinko P./Radivojevic L. -:-
14:00Kartal S./Swan K. - Lee P.-C./Wu F. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W80 Rancho Santa Fe, CA (USA), hard

23:15Kuwata H./Osuigwe W. - Kalieva E./Kawa K. 0:2
23:25Hewitt D./Smith A. - Hibino N./Santamaria S. 0:2
00:40Krueger A./Montgomery R. - Bunch K./Leon S. 2:0
21:00InterruptedReami A./Rogers A. S. - Hartono A./Sharma A. 0:1
21:00Hui K./Tjen J. - Harrison C./Manasse M. -:-
21:00Olmos G./Zacarias M. - Pereira R./Zarazua R. -:-
22:30Kalieva E./Kawa K. - Hibino N./Santamaria S. -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.