REFRESH

Soccer » Today » Finished

ARGENTINA: Torneos De Verano

01:00Talleres Cordoba - San Lorenzo 0:1

AUSTRALIA: A-League Women

06:05PostponedBrisbane Roar W - Newcastle W -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

14:30PostponedCouvin-Mariembourg - Givry -:-
14:30PostponedGanshoren - Acren -:-
14:30PostponedHamoir - Rebecquoise -:-
14:30PostponedJette - Meux -:-
14:30PostponedSolieres Sport - RAAL La Louviere -:-
14:30PostponedStockay-Warfusee - Warnant -:-
14:30PostponedWaremme - Tubize -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

23:00Concordia - Brusque 0:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense - First stage

19:30PostponedTuntum - Cordino EC -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

23:00Cascavel - Rio Branco PR 3:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano

20:00PostponedSanta Cruz - Afogados da Ingazeira -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores - Play Offs

23:00Sao Paulo U20 - Palmeiras U20 0:1

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:10Once Caldas - U. Magdalena 1:1
02:15Junior - Patriotas 3:1

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Alajuelense - Guanacasteca 4:0
01:00Santos DG - Herediano 0:0
03:00Saprissa - Cartagines 2:4

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura

01:00Cofutpa - Escorpiones 1:2
22:00PostponedCS Uruguay - Limon -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura

02:00Metapan - Chalatenango 2:1
02:00Santa Tecla - 11 Deportivo 1:1

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

14:00PostponedRoyal Leopards - Young Buffaloes -:-

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

13:00PostponedVendenheim W - Saint-Maur W -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

17:00PostponedMarimoo - Hawks -:-
17:00PostponedTeam Rhino - Gamtel -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

13:45PostponedKalamata - Rodos -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

14:00Dimitra Efxeinoupolis - Aetos Makrychoriou 3:0

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

14:00Amvrakikos Loutrou - Diavolitsi 0:3

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

03:00Xelaju - Antigua 0:0

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura

02:15Honduras Progreso - UPNFM 1:2
02:30Victoria - Real Sociedad 2:0

HONG KONG: Premier League

08:00PostponedHong Kong Rangers - Lee Man Warriors -:-
10:30PostponedHK U23 - Eastern AA -:-
12:30PostponedHong Kong FC - Resources Capital -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:30PostponedAsti - Fossano -:-
14:30PostponedBorgosesia - Lavagnese -:-
14:30PostponedChieri - Gozzano -:-
14:30PostponedCitta di Varese - PDHA -:-
14:30PostponedHSL Derthona - Novara -:-
14:30PostponedImperia - Saluzzo -:-
14:30PostponedLigorna - Casale -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

14:30PostponedVilla Valle - Breno -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:30PostponedAdriese - Delta Porto Tolle -:-
14:30PostponedArzignanoChiampo - Union Clodiense -:-
14:30PostponedMestre - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30PostponedSan Martino Speme - Este -:-
14:30PostponedSpinea - Cartigliano -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:30PostponedG.S. Bagnolese - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:30PostponedSammaurese - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30PostponedSCD Progresso - San Donnino -:-
14:30PostponedTritium - Mezzolara -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:30PostponedFlaminia - Arezzo -:-
14:30PostponedRieti - Montespaccato -:-
14:30PostponedTrestina - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
14:30PostponedUnipomezia - Foligno -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:30PostponedCastelnuovo Vomano - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30PostponedFano - Porto D'Ascoli -:-
14:30PostponedMatese - Trastevere Calcio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:30PostponedAprilia - Muravera -:-
14:30PostponedCalcio Giugliano - Cynthialbalonga -:-
14:30PostponedLatte Dolce - Arzachena -:-
14:30PostponedR. Monterotondo - Vis Artena -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

14:30PostponedAltamura - Casarano -:-
14:30PostponedFrancavilla - Mariglianese -:-
14:30PostponedRotonda - Lavello -:-
14:30PostponedSS Nola 1925 - Bisceglie -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

14:30PostponedGiarre - Licata -:-
14:30PostponedTrapani - Real Aversa -:-

ITALY: Serie B Women

14:30PostponedCesena W - Tavagnacco W -:-
14:30PostponedCittadella W - Como W -:-
14:30PostponedPalermo W - Pink Bari W -:-
14:30PostponedPro Sesto W - Chievo Verona W -:-
14:30PostponedRavenna W - Brescia W -:-
14:30PostponedRoma CF W - Cortefranca W -:-
14:30PostponedTorres W - San Marino Academy W -:-

KENYA: Premier League

13:00PostponedPolice FC - Mathare Utd. -:-
13:00PostponedTalanta FC - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-
13:00PostponedTusker - Nzoia Sugar -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

00:00Guadalajara Chivas - Queretaro 1:1
02:00Club Leon - Pachuca 2:1
04:00Club America - Atlas 0:2
04:06Monterrey - Cruz Azul 2:2

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Clausura

02:00PostponedColima FC - Tecos FC -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Clausura

22:00PostponedCuautla - Calor De San Pedro -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

14:30PostponedTEC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:00PostponedBlauw Geel - EVV -:-
14:00PostponedDEM - Watergraafsmeer -:-
14:00PostponedHoogland - Oostzaan -:-
14:00PostponedHV & CV Quick - GVV Unitas -:-
14:00PostponedUSV Hercules - Gemert -:-
14:00PostponedWestlandia - HVV Hollandia -:-
14:30PostponedGroene Ster - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-
14:30PostponedHSC '21 - Dongen -:-
14:30PostponedOSS '20 - UNA -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura

23:00Ferretti - Real Madriz 3:0
01:00Ocotal - Jalapa 0:1
03:00Juventus Managua - Managua FC 1:2

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

12:00PostponedCacereno - Velez -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

16:15PostponedPulpileno - Puertollano C.F. -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

18:00PostponedSilva SD - Somozas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

11:30PostponedIlicitano - Orihuela -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division Women

12:00PostponedFemarguin W - Pozoalbense W -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

14:00PostponedBoluspor - Tuzlaspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

11:00PostponedElazigspor - Mamak -:-
11:00PostponedHendek - Bergama Bld. -:-
11:00PostponedKahta - Osmaniyespor -:-
11:00PostponedSancaktepe - Karaman Bld. -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

11:00PostponedDarica Genclerbirligi - Carsambaspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

11:00PostponedGumushanespor - Tepecik -:-
11:00PostponedKardemir Karabuk - Cankaya FK -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

01:00CancelledGuatemala - Canada -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00Nacional (Uru) - Penarol (Uru) 0:0
01:45CancelledSarmiento Junin (Arg) - S. Wanderers (Chi) -:-
13:00CancelledRakow (Pol) - Rabotnicki (Mkd) -:-
15:30CancelledLechia Gdansk (Pol) - Dinamo Batumi (Geo) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.