REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations - Play Offs

17:00Burkina Faso - Gabon -:-
20:00Nigeria - Tunisia -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

15:00Arsenal - Burnley -:-
15:00Crystal Palace - Liverpool -:-
15:00Leicester - Brighton -:-
17:30Chelsea - Tottenham -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

13:00Metz - Nice -:-
15:00Angers - Troyes -:-
15:00Bordeaux - Strasbourg -:-
15:00Clermont - Rennes -:-
15:00Nantes - Lorient -:-
17:05Montpellier - Monaco -:-
20:45Paris SG - Reims -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg -:-
17:30Hertha Berlin - Bayern Munich -:-

ITALY: Serie A

12:30Cagliari - Fiorentina -:-
15:00Napoli - Salernitana -:-
15:00Spezia - Sampdoria -:-
15:00Torino - Sassuolo -:-
18:00Empoli - AS Roma -:-
20:45AC Milan - Juventus -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

12:15Nijmegen - Feyenoord -:-
14:30Heracles - G.A. Eagles -:-
14:30PSV - Ajax -:-
16:45Sparta Rotterdam - Utrecht -:-
20:00Waalwijk - Sittard -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

16:00Abia Warriors - Dakkada FC -:-
16:00Akwa United - Sunshine Stars -:-
16:00Enugu Rangers - Remo Stars -:-
16:00Gombe - Niger Tornadoes -:-
16:00Kano Pillars - MFM FC -:-
16:00Lobi Stars - Enyimba -:-
16:00Nasarawa United - Katsina Utd -:-
16:00Rivers United - Heartland -:-
16:00Shooting - Kwara United -:-
16:00Wikki Tourist - Plateau United -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

14:00Granada CF - Osasuna -:-
16:15Real Madrid - Elche -:-
18:30Rayo Vallecano - Ath Bilbao -:-
18:30Real Sociedad - Getafe -:-
21:00Alaves - Barcelona -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

16:45Kukesi - Skenderbeu -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

14:00ASM Oran - Saida -:-

ANDORRA: Andorra Cup

12:00Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-
12:00Extremenya - Carroi -:-
16:00Inter Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma -:-
16:00Penya - UE Engordany -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

16:00Wiliete - Bravos do Maquis -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneos De Verano

01:00Talleres Cordoba - San Lorenzo 0:1

ASIA: Asian Cup Women

11:00Iran W - China W -:-
15:00Chinese Taipei W - India W -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

78'Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City 1:2
08:45Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League Women

06:05PostponedBrisbane Roar W - Newcastle W -:-
08:45Perth W - WS Wanderers W -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

13:30St. Liege - Club Brugge KV -:-
16:00Royale Union SG - Genk -:-
18:30KV Mechelen - Anderlecht -:-
21:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Waregem -:-

BELGIUM: 1B Pro League

16:00Virton - Waasland-Beveren -:-
20:00Mouscron - Lierse K. -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

14:30PostponedCouvin-Mariembourg - Givry -:-
14:30PostponedGanshoren - Acren -:-
14:30PostponedHamoir - Rebecquoise -:-
14:30PostponedJette - Meux -:-
14:30PostponedSolieres Sport - RAAL La Louviere -:-
14:30PostponedStockay-Warfusee - Warnant -:-
14:30PostponedWaremme - Tubize -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1

16:00Baboni - Hodio -:-
16:00Damissa - Takunnin -:-
16:00Dynamo Abomey - Espoir -:-
16:00Pantheres - Real Sport -:-
16:00Police - Eternel -:-
16:00Requins - Sitatunga -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Alagoano

20:00Cruzeiro Arapiraca - CSE -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano

20:00Barcelona - Vitoria -:-
20:00Juazeirense - Jacuipense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Brasiliense

19:30Brasiliense - Paranoa -:-
19:30Luziania - Brasilia -:-
19:30Unai EC - Santa Maria -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

23:00Concordia - Brusque 0:0
20:00Hercilio Luz - Gremio Juventus -:-
20:00Marcilio Dias - Avai -:-
23:00Figueirense - Joinville -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense - First stage

19:30Sao Jose MA - Moto Club -:-
19:30PostponedTuntum - Cordino EC -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense

23:00Gremio Sorriso - Nova Mutum -:-
21:00Luverdense - Sport Sinop -:-
22:00Dom Bosco - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

23:00Cascavel - Rio Branco PR 3:0
15:00Sao Joseense - Azuriz -:-
20:00Athletico-PR - Parana -:-
20:00Londrina - Maringa FC -:-
23:00Operario - Uniao PR -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

20:00Novorizontino - Palmeiras -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano

19:00Vera Cruz - Retro -:-
20:00Salgueiro - Caruaru -:-
20:00PostponedSanta Cruz - Afogados da Ingazeira -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

21:00Corisabba - Fluminense-PI -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage

20:00ABC - America RN -:-
20:00Globo - Santa Cruz de Natal -:-
21:00Potiguar - CE Forca E Luz -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano

19:15Atletico Gloriense - Lagarto -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Tocantinense

20:00Nova Conquista - Gurupi -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

20:00AE Altos - Alagoinhas -:-
22:00Sousa - CSA -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores - Play Offs

23:00Sao Paulo U20 - Palmeiras U20 0:1

BURUNDI: Primus League

14:00Flambeau du Centre - Bujumbura C. -:-
14:00Olympic S. - Bumamuru -:-
14:00TOP Junior - Kayanza -:-
14:00Vital'O - Royal de Muramvya -:-

CHILE: Super Cup

23:00Colo Colo - U. Catolica -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:10Once Caldas - U. Magdalena 1:1
02:15Junior - Patriotas 3:1
22:05Ind. Medellin - Deportes Tolima -:-
00:10Jaguares de Cordoba - Dep. Cali -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

20:00Tigres - Cartagena -:-
21:00Valledupar - Real Santander -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Alajuelense - Guanacasteca 4:0
01:00Santos DG - Herediano 0:0
03:00Saprissa - Cartagines 2:4

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura

01:00Cofutpa - Escorpiones 1:2
22:00Ad Aserri - Consultants Desamparados -:-
22:00PostponedCS Uruguay - Limon -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

15:00APOEL - Aris -:-
18:00Doxa - Ol. Nicosia -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

13:30Achyronas Liopetriou - Olympias Lympion -:-
13:30Omonia 29th May - Karmiotissa -:-
13:30Omonia Aradippou - Xylotympou -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

14:30Maniema - Etoile de Kivu -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura

02:00Metapan - Chalatenango 2:1
02:00Santa Tecla - 11 Deportivo 1:1
22:00Atletico Marte - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
22:15FAS - Aguila -:-
22:15Municipal Limeno - Platense Municipal -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

15:00Southampton U23 - Middlesbrough U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

13:00Manchester Utd W - Tottenham W -:-
13:30Brighton W - Chelsea W -:-
15:00Leicester W - Aston Villa W -:-
15:00Reading W - Birmingham W -:-
16:00West Ham W - Everton W -:-
19:45Manchester City W - Arsenal W -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

13:00Durham W - Sheffield Utd W -:-
15:00Coventry United W - London City Lionesses W -:-
15:00Crystal Palace W - Liverpool W -:-
15:00Lewes W - Sunderland W -:-
16:00Bristol City W - Charlton W -:-
16:00Watford W - Blackburn W -:-

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

11:30Manzini Wanderers - Green Mamba -:-
11:30Tinyosi - Tambuti -:-
14:00Malanti Chiefs - Moneni Pirates -:-
14:00Mbabane Highlanders - Mbabane Swallows -:-
14:00PostponedRoyal Leopards - Young Buffaloes -:-
14:00Tambankulu - Denver -:-

FINLAND: Suomen Cup Women

13:30HJK U18 W - VJS W -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

14:45St Etienne W - Paris SG W -:-

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

13:00PostponedVendenheim W - Saint-Maur W -:-
14:30Grenoble W - Yzeure Allier W -:-
14:30La Roche W - Orleans W -:-
14:30Lille W - Lens W -:-
14:30Merignac W - Thonon Evian W -:-
14:30Metz W - Le Havre W -:-
14:30Montauban W - Nimes W -:-
14:30Nantes W - Strasbourg W -:-
14:30Nice W - Marseille W -:-
14:30Rodez AF W - Albi-Marssac W -:-
14:30Saint-Malo W - Brest W -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

17:00Banjul Utd - Marimoo -:-
17:00PostponedMarimoo - Hawks -:-
17:00PostponedTeam Rhino - Gamtel -:-
20:00Fortune - Falcons -:-
22:00Wallidan - Gamtel -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:30Hannover - SG Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:30Regensburg - Holstein Kiel -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00Meppen - Zwickau -:-
14:00Duisburg - Saarbrucken -:-
15:00Magdeburg - TSV Havelse -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:00Halberstadt - Chemie Leipzig -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00RW Essen - Wuppertaler -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

14:00Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Dassendorf -:-
14:00Niendorfer TSV - HEBC Hamburg -:-
14:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Rugenbergen -:-
15:00Sasel - Meiendorfer SV -:-

GHANA: Premier League

16:00Asante Kotoko - Medeama -:-
16:00Bechem United - WAFA -:-
16:00Bibiani Gold Stars - Legon Cities -:-
16:00Eleven Wonders - Real Tamale -:-
16:00Elmina Sharks - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00Great Olympics - King Faisal -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

16:00Lynx - Mons Calpe -:-
18:30Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United -:-

GREECE: Super League

14:00Aris - Lamia -:-
16:15Atromitos - AEK Athens FC -:-
16:15Volos - PAOK -:-
18:30Olympiacos Piraeus - Giannina -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

13:00AEK Athens FC B - Episkopi -:-
13:00Diagoras - O.F. Ierapetra -:-
13:45Asteras Vlachioti - Kallithea -:-
13:45Ergotelis - PAE Egaleo -:-
13:45PostponedKalamata - Rodos -:-
13:45Karaiskakis - Irodotos -:-
13:45Kavala - Panserraikos -:-
13:45O. Volos - AEL Larissa -:-
13:45PAE Chania - Zakynthos -:-
13:45Panathinaikos B - Levadiakos -:-
13:45Pierikos - Apollon Pontou -:-
13:45Thesprotos - Iraklis 1908 -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

14:00A. Asteras - Chrisoupolis -:-
14:00Apollon Paralimniou - Aris Avatou -:-
14:00Ethnikos Sochos - Alexandroupoli -:-
14:00F.C. Pandramaikos - M. Alexandros Orfaniou -:-
14:00Orfeas Xanthi - Doxa Dramas -:-
14:00Plagia - Thermaikos FC -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2

14:00Asteras Kalirachis - AS Giannitsa -:-
14:00Edessaikos - Kozani FC -:-
14:00Kozani - Iraklis Ampelokipi -:-
14:00Lefkimmi - Poseidonas Michanionas -:-
14:00Makedonikos - M. Alexandros Trikala -:-
14:00Thyella Sarakinoi - Agios Matthaios -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

14:00Amvrysseas - Atalanti -:-
14:00Dimitra Efxeinoupolis - Aetos Makrychoriou 3:0
14:00Ethnikos Neou - Thiseas Agria -:-
14:00Fikis - Elassona -:-
14:00Ipato - Atromitos Palamas -:-
14:00Iraklis Larissa - Nea Artaki -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

14:00Acheron Kanalaki - Panegialios FC -:-
14:00Amvrakikos Loutrou - Diavolitsi 0:3
14:00Diagoras Vrachneikon - Aias Gastounis -:-
14:00Ethnikos Skoulikadou - Panagriniakos -:-
14:00Nafpaktiakos - Tilikratis L. -:-
14:00PAO Varda - Panachaiki -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5

09:30Ermis Meligous - Santorini -:-
12:00Ilioupoli - Mykonos -:-
14:00Agios Ierotheos - Panarkadikos -:-
14:00Ermionidas-Ermis - Aris Skalas -:-
14:00Fostiras - Foinikas N. Epidavrou -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6

14:00Ethnikos Piraeus - Panelefsiniakos -:-
14:00Keratsini - Aiolikos -:-
14:00Kyanos A. V. - Aittitos Spata -:-
14:00Proodeftiki - Thyella D. -:-
14:00Pyliou - Aias -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7

14:00AE Neapolis - Rouf FC -:-
14:00Agios Nikolaos - Almyros Gaziou -:-
14:00Ierapetra - Atsalenios -:-
14:00Panionios - Giouchtas -:-
14:00Poros - Aris Soudas -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

03:00Xelaju - Antigua 0:0
19:00Deportivo Achuapa - Santa Lucia -:-
19:00Iztapa - Solola -:-
22:00Nueva Concepcion - Malacateco -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura

02:15Honduras Progreso - UPNFM 1:2
02:30Victoria - Real Sociedad 2:0
23:00Motagua - Vida -:-
23:06Marathon - Olimpia -:-
00:00Platense - Real Espana -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

08:00PostponedHong Kong Rangers - Lee Man Warriors -:-
10:30PostponedHK U23 - Eastern AA -:-
12:30PostponedHong Kong FC - Resources Capital -:-

INDIA: ISL

15:00Bengaluru FC - Goa -:-
17:00ATK Mohun Bagan - Odisha -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

12:30Aluminium Arak - Shahr Khodrou -:-
12:30Naft M.I.S - Paykan -:-
12:30Tractor - Gol Gohar -:-
12:30Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft -:-

IRAN: Division 1

11:30Arman Gohar - Saipa -:-
11:30Esteghlal Khuzestan - Pars Janoobi Jam -:-
11:30Malavan - Machine Sazi -:-
11:30Mes Kerman - Astara -:-
11:30Qashqai Shiraz - Kheybar Khorramabad -:-
11:30Rayka Babol - Khooshe Talaee -:-
11:30Shahin Bushehr - Esteghlal Molasani -:-
11:30Shahrdari Hamedan - Shams Azar Qazvin -:-
11:30Vista Toorbin - Mes Shahr Babak -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

18:00Sakhnin - Ashdod -:-
19:15Maccabi Petah Tikva - H. Beer Sheva -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

13:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - H. Migdal HaEmek -:-

ITALY: Serie B

16:15L.R. Vicenza - Cittadella -:-
18:30Lecce - Cremonese -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:30FeralpiSalo - Lecco -:-
14:30Fiorenzuola - Pro Sesto -:-
14:30Giana Erminio - Trento -:-
14:30Legnago Salus - Virtus Verona -:-
14:30Mantova - AlbinoLeffe -:-
14:30Pergolettese - Sudtirol -:-
14:30Pro Patria - Piacenza -:-
14:30Pro Vercelli - Juventus U23 -:-
14:30Renate - Seregno -:-
14:30Triestina - Padova -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:30Grosseto - Carrarese -:-
14:30Olbia - Lucchese -:-
14:30Siena - Imolese -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

17:30Avellino - Monopoli -:-
17:30Bari - Catania -:-
17:30Campobasso - Juve Stabia -:-
17:30Foggia - Latina -:-
17:30Monterosi FC - Potenza -:-
17:30Picerno - Turris -:-
17:30Taranto - Paganese -:-
17:30Vibonese - Fidelis Andria -:-
17:30Virtus Francavilla - ACR Messina -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:30PostponedAsti - Fossano -:-
14:30PostponedBorgosesia - Lavagnese -:-
14:30Bra - Caronnese -:-
14:30PostponedChieri - Gozzano -:-
14:30PostponedCitta di Varese - PDHA -:-
14:30PostponedHSL Derthona - Novara -:-
14:30PostponedImperia - Saluzzo -:-
14:30PostponedLigorna - Casale -:-
14:30Sestri Levante - Vado -:-
14:30Ticino - Sanremese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

14:30Arconatese - SG City Nova -:-
14:30Caravaggio - Castellanzese -:-
14:30Ciserano-Bergamo - USD Casatese -:-
14:30Folgore Caratese - Ponte San Pietro -:-
14:30Franciacorta - Crema -:-
14:30Leon - Olginatese -:-
14:30Real Calepina - Legnano -:-
14:30Sona - Desenzano Calvina -:-
14:30PostponedVilla Valle - Breno -:-
14:30Vis Nova Giussano - Brusaporto -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:30PostponedAdriese - Delta Porto Tolle -:-
14:30PostponedArzignanoChiampo - Union Clodiense -:-
14:30Cattolica Calcio - Campodarsego -:-
14:30Cjarlins Muzane - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30Levico Terme - Montebelluna -:-
14:30Luparense - Ambrosiana -:-
14:30PostponedMestre - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
14:30PostponedSan Martino Speme - Este -:-
14:30PostponedSpinea - Cartigliano -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:30Forli - Correggese -:-
14:30PostponedG.S. Bagnolese - Aglianese Calcio -:-
14:30Lentigione - Rimini -:-
14:30Prato - Fanfulla -:-
14:30Ravenna - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:30PostponedSammaurese - Real Forte Querceta -:-
14:30Sasso Marconi - Alcione Milano -:-
14:30PostponedSCD Progresso - San Donnino -:-
14:30Seravezza Pozzi - Ath. Carpi -:-
14:30PostponedTritium - Mezzolara -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:30ASD Cascina - Poggibonsi -:-
14:30Cannara - San Donato -:-
14:30PostponedFlaminia - Arezzo -:-
14:30Lornano Badesse - Sangiovannese -:-
14:30Pianese - Pro Livorno -:-
14:30PostponedRieti - Montespaccato -:-
14:30Scandicci - Tiferno Lerchi -:-
14:30PostponedTrestina - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
14:30PostponedUnipomezia - Foligno -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:30Calcio Chieti - Recanatese -:-
14:30Castelfidardo - Fiuggi -:-
14:30PostponedCastelnuovo Vomano - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30PostponedFano - Porto D'Ascoli -:-
14:30PostponedMatese - Trastevere Calcio -:-
14:30Sambenedettese - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30S. N. Notaresco - Alto Casertano -:-
14:30US Tolentino - Montegiorgio -:-
14:30Vastese - Nereto -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:00Lanusei Calcio - Cassino -:-
14:30Afragolese - Nuova Florida -:-
14:30PostponedAprilia - Muravera -:-
14:30Atletico Uri - Torres -:-
14:30PostponedCalcio Giugliano - Cynthialbalonga -:-
14:30Gladiator - Carbonia -:-
14:30Insieme Formia - Ostia Mare -:-
14:30PostponedLatte Dolce - Arzachena -:-
14:30PostponedR. Monterotondo - Vis Artena -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

14:30PostponedAltamura - Casarano -:-
14:30Brindisi - Virtus Matino -:-
14:30PostponedFrancavilla - Mariglianese -:-
14:30Nocerina - Bitonto -:-
14:30PostponedRotonda - Lavello -:-
14:30San Giorgio - Casertana -:-
14:30Sorrento - Audace Cerignola -:-
14:30PostponedSS Nola 1925 - Bisceglie -:-
15:30Citta di Fasano - Gravina -:-
15:30Molfetta Calcio - A.C.D. Nardo -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

14:30AS Acireale - Cavese -:-
14:30Castrovillari - Biancavilla -:-
14:30Cittanovese - Paterno -:-
14:30PostponedGiarre - Licata -:-
14:30Rende - Lamezia Terme -:-
14:30Sancataldese - Portici 1906 -:-
14:30Santa Maria Cilento - Gelbison Cilento -:-
14:30PostponedTrapani - Real Aversa -:-
14:30Troina - San Luca -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

12:30Napoli W - AS Roma W -:-
14:30AC Milan W - Sampdoria W -:-
14:30Lazio W - Inter W -:-

ITALY: Serie B Women

14:30PostponedCesena W - Tavagnacco W -:-
14:30PostponedCittadella W - Como W -:-
14:30PostponedPalermo W - Pink Bari W -:-
14:30PostponedPro Sesto W - Chievo Verona W -:-
14:30PostponedRavenna W - Brescia W -:-
14:30PostponedRoma CF W - Cortefranca W -:-
14:30PostponedTorres W - San Marino Academy W -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

19:00Cavalier - Waterhouse -:-
21:15Dunbeholden - Montego Bay -:-
21:15Mount Pleasant - Harbour View -:-

KENYA: Premier League

11:00Kariobangi Sharks - Sofapaka -:-
13:00Bidco United - Gor Mahia -:-
13:00KCB - Posta Rangers -:-
13:00PostponedPolice FC - Mathare Utd. -:-
13:00PostponedTalanta FC - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-
13:00Talanta FC - Nzoia Sugar -:-
13:00PostponedTusker - Nzoia Sugar -:-
13:00Ulinzi Stars - Police FC -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

14:00Bantu - Linare -:-

MACAO: Elite League

12:00Chao Pak Kei - Benfica -:-
14:00Cheng Fung - Policia -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

16:30AS Douanes de Sikasso - Djoliba -:-
17:30Korofina - USFAS Bamako -:-

MALTA: Premier League

14:00Gzira - Valletta -:-
16:00Sirens - Santa Lucia -:-
18:00Floriana - Birkirkara -:-

MALTA: Challenge League

14:00Swieqi - Tarxien -:-
15:00Luqa - Marsa FC -:-
18:00Melita FC - Pembroke -:-
19:00Senglea Athletics - Mgarr -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

00:00Guadalajara Chivas - Queretaro 1:1
02:00Club Leon - Pachuca 2:1
04:00Club America - Atlas 0:2
04:06Monterrey - Cruz Azul 2:2
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - U.A.N.L.- Tigres -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

00:00Atl. Morelia - Raya2 -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Clausura

22:00Dongu - Leviatan -:-
23:00Correcaminos 2 - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 -:-
00:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Catedraticos Elite -:-
02:00PostponedColima FC - Tecos FC -:-
22:00Lobos ULMX - Yalmakan -:-
23:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Canamy -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Clausura

22:00PostponedCuautla - Calor De San Pedro -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Clausura

16:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas U20 - U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20 -:-
18:00Santos Laguna U20 - Necaxa U20 -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

15:00Kawkab Marrakech - Renaissance Zemamra -:-
15:00Union Touarga - Dcheira -:-
15:00Wydad Fes - Sale -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

14:30Telstar - Jong Ajax -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

14:30PostponedTEC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:00PostponedBlauw Geel - EVV -:-
14:00PostponedDEM - Watergraafsmeer -:-
14:00PostponedHoogland - Oostzaan -:-
14:00PostponedHV & CV Quick - GVV Unitas -:-
14:00PostponedUSV Hercules - Gemert -:-
14:00PostponedWestlandia - HVV Hollandia -:-
14:30PostponedGroene Ster - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-
14:30PostponedHSC '21 - Dongen -:-
14:30PostponedOSS '20 - UNA -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

12:15Twente W - PSV W -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura

23:00Ferretti - Real Madriz 3:0
01:00Ocotal - Jalapa 0:1
03:00Juventus Managua - Managua FC 1:2

NIGER: Ligue 1

14:15Nigelec - US Gendarmerie -:-
16:15ASFAN - Douanes Niamey -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

16:30Maritimo - Belenenses -:-
16:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Estoril -:-
19:00Gil Vicente - Portimonense -:-
21:30FC Porto - Famalicao -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

12:00Feirense - Mafra -:-
15:00FC Porto B - Casa Pia -:-
16:30Rio Ave - SC Farense -:-
19:00Benfica B - Penafiel -:-
20:30Estrela - Trofense -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

12:00Oliveirense - Anadia -:-
13:00Vitoria Guimaraes B - Sanjoanense -:-
16:00CDC Montalegre - Braga B -:-
16:00Leiria - Amora -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

12:00Maritimo B - AD Limianos -:-
12:00O Elvas CAD - Sporting Ideal -:-
12:00Pero Pinheiro - CD Rabo Peixe -:-
16:00Amarante - Tirsense -:-
16:00Berco - Macedo de Cavaleiros -:-
16:00FC Barreirense - Serpa -:-
16:00Gouveia - Valadares Gaia -:-
16:00Idanhense - Sertanense -:-
16:00Imortal - Pinhalnovense -:-
16:00Leca - Gondomar -:-
16:00Loures - OS Belenenses -:-
16:00Maria de Fonte - Merelinense -:-
16:00Paredes - Vila Mea -:-
16:00Peniche - SB Castelo Branco -:-
16:00SC Vianense - Camara de Lobos -:-
16:00SC Vila Real - Santa Marta Penaguiao -:-
16:00Sintrense - Coruchense -:-
16:00Uniao de Coimbra - Ferreira de Aves -:-
16:00Uniao Montemor - Moncarapachense -:-
16:00Vitoria Sernache - Marinhense -:-
17:00Camacha - Vilaverdense -:-
17:00Operario - Sacavenense -:-
17:00SC Praiense - Fontinhas -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group

12:00Sporting U23 - Maritimo U23 -:-

QATAR: QSL

14:30Shamal - Umm-Salal -:-
16:40Al Rayyan - Al Ahli Doha -:-
16:40Qatar SC - Al-Gharafa -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

14:00Otoho d'Oyo - Nathalys -:-
15:00Etoile du Congo - Diables Noirs -:-
15:00Leopard - Patronage Sainte-Anne -:-
16:00JS Talangai - Nico-Nicoye -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

13:30Mioveni - Academica Clinceni -:-
16:00UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Medias -:-
19:00FCSB - CFR Cluj -:-

RWANDA: Premier League

11:30Rayon Sport - Marines -:-
14:00Gasogi United - Etincelles -:-
14:00Mukura Victory Sports - Musanze -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women

14:00Partick Thistle W - Celtic W -:-
14:00Spartans W - Glasgow City W -:-
15:00Hamilton W - Motherwell W -:-
15:00Hearts W - Aberdeen W -:-
17:00Rangers W - Hibernian W -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

09:00Baroka U23 - Amazulu U23 -:-
09:00Cape Town City U23 - Swallows U23 -:-
11:30Chippa Utd. U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

14:00Burgos CF - Leganes -:-
16:00Gijon - Amorebieta -:-
18:15Girona - Lugo -:-
18:15Huesca - Ponferradina -:-
21:00Alcorcon - Mirandes -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

12:00Calahorra - CD Badajoz -:-
12:00CF Talavera - Zamora -:-
12:00Internacional de Madrid - Dep. La Coruna -:-
17:00Ferrol - UD Logrones -:-
17:00Unionistas - Rayo Majadahonda -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

12:00Baleares - Algeciras -:-
12:00Betis B - Sevilla FC B -:-
12:00Villarreal B - Sanluqueno -:-
16:00Linense - Gimnastic -:-
17:00Castellon - Linares -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

12:00CD Mostoles - Salamanca -:-
12:00Coruxo FC - Palencia CA -:-
12:00Llanera - Navalcarnero -:-
17:00Compostela - Pontevedra -:-
17:00Gimnastica Segoviana - Union Adarve -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

12:30Real Sociedad C - Racing Santander B -:-
16:00Izarra - Gernika -:-
17:00AD San Juan - Cayon -:-
17:00Arenas Club - Pena -:-
17:00Racing Rioja - Naxara -:-
17:00Tropezon - Osasuna B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

12:00Andratx - Tarazona -:-
12:00CE Europa - Teruel -:-
12:00Ejea - Pena Deportiva -:-
12:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Formentera -:-
12:00Numancia - Espanyol B -:-
12:00Prat - Lleida -:-
13:00Huesca B - Terrassa -:-
16:30Brea - Cerdanyola -:-
17:00Badalona - Ebro -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

11:00Merida AD - Panaderia -:-
12:00PostponedCacereno - Velez -:-
12:00San Roque - Cadiz CF B -:-
12:00Villanovense - Ceuta -:-
12:30Mensajero - Don Benito -:-
13:00Las Palmas B - Montijo -:-
13:00San Fernando - Tamaraceite -:-
17:00Antequera - CD Coria -:-
17:00Cordoba - Xerez D.F.C. -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

11:30Toledo - Melilla -:-
12:00Mar Menor - La Nucia -:-
12:00Socuellamos - Levante B -:-
16:15PostponedPulpileno - Puertollano C.F. -:-
16:30CF Intercity - Eldense -:-
17:00Alzira - El Ejido -:-
17:00Marchamalo - Murcia -:-
18:00Mancha - Aguilas FC -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

12:00Viveiro - Dep. Fabril -:-
16:00Polvorin - Ourense CF -:-
16:00Racing Club Villalbes - Ponteareas -:-
16:30Arnoia - Arzua -:-
17:00Estradense - Alondras -:-
17:00Noia - Sofan -:-
18:00PostponedSilva SD - Somozas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

12:00CD Colunga - L'Entregu -:-
12:00EI San Martin - Gijon Industrial -:-
12:00Langreo B - R. Oviedo B -:-
12:00Lealtad - Mosconia -:-
16:15Tuilla - SD Navarro CF -:-
16:30Luarca - Real Titanico -:-
17:00Basico Urraca - Praviano -:-
18:30Caudal Deportivo - Lenense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

16:00Noja - Castro -:-
16:00Torina - Atletico Albericia -:-
16:30Selaya - Naval Reinosa -:-
17:00Textil Escudo - Guarnizo -:-
17:00Torrelavega - Escobedo -:-
17:00Vimenor - UC Cartes -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

11:30Urduliz - Basconia -:-
12:00San Ignacio - Aurrera Ondarroa -:-
16:30Anaitasuna FT - Durango -:-
17:00Barakaldo - Lagun Onak -:-
17:00Leioa - Beti Gazte -:-
17:30Uritarra - Alaves B -:-
18:00CD Vitoria - SD Deusto -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5

11:45Grama - Peralada -:-
12:00CE Manresa - Vilassar de Mar -:-
12:00Girona B - UE Sants -:-
12:00Pobla Mafumet - Sant Andreu -:-
12:30San Cristobal CP - L Hospitalet -:-
16:30UE Figueres - Olot -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

11:30PostponedIlicitano - Orihuela -:-
12:00Atzeneta - Castellon B -:-
12:00Beniganim - Olimpic Xativa -:-
12:00Roda - Acero -:-
12:00Saguntino - Villarreal C -:-
16:30Silla CF - Torrent -:-
16:30Villajoyosa - Recambios Colon -:-
17:00Callosa - Hercules B -:-
17:00Valencia B - Jove -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

11:00CDE Madrid - Galapagar -:-
11:30Getafe B - Tres Cantos -:-
11:30Parla - Alcorcon B -:-
11:30Trival Valderas - Atl. Madrid B -:-
11:30Villaverde San Andres - Colonia M. -:-
12:00RSD Alcala - AD Torrejon -:-
12:00Villaviciosa - Rayo Vallecano B -:-
16:00Moratalaz - Paracuellos Antamira -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

12:00Ribert - Leonesa B -:-
16:00Palencia CF - Mirandes B -:-
16:15Atl. Tordesillas - Santa Marta Tormes -:-
16:30Almazan - Real Avila -:-
17:00Arandina - Guijuelo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

10:30Intergym Melilla - Almeria B -:-
12:15Alhaurin - CD Torreperogil -:-
12:15CD Alhaurino - El Palo -:-
12:15Torremolinos - Malaga B -:-
13:00Marbella - Huetor Vega -:-
18:00Huetor Tajar - UD San Pedro -:-
18:30Atletico de Porcuna - Jaen -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

12:00Cabecense - Puente Genil -:-
12:00CD Gerena - Pozoblanco -:-
12:00Conil - Cartaya -:-
12:00Rota - Recreativo Huelva -:-
12:30Antoniano - Cordoba B -:-
17:00Ceuta B - CD Utrera -:-
18:00Ciudad de Lucena - Tomares UD -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

11:00Murense - Mercadal -:-
11:30Mallorca B - Santanyi -:-
12:00Binissalem - Collerense -:-
16:00Soller - Constancia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

13:00CD Marino - Vera -:-
13:00Gran Tarajal - Lanzarote -:-
13:00Tenerife B - Arucas -:-
13:00Villa Santa Brigida - SD Tenisca -:-
14:15Atl. Paso - Las Zocas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

11:30Yeclano - Racing Murcia -:-
12:00Bala Azul - Cartagena FC -:-
12:00Caravaca - EG El Palmar CF -:-
12:00Cartagena B - La Union -:-
12:15Huercal-Overa - UD Los Garres -:-
16:00UCAM Murcia B - Archena -:-
16:30Mazarron CF - Deportiva Minera -:-
17:00Bullense - Lorca Deportiva -:-
17:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Real Murcia B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14

11:45UP Plasencia - Arroyo -:-
12:00Azuaga - CD Badajoz B -:-
12:00CD Calamonte - Extremadura UD B -:-
12:00Moralo - Diocesano -:-
16:30Llerenense - Olivenza -:-
16:30Trujillo - Don Alvaro -:-
16:30Villafranca - Miajadas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

16:30Azkoyen - Cirbonero -:-
16:30CD Corellano - CD Gares -:-
16:30Murchante - Burlades -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16

11:30Berceo - Cenicero -:-
12:00Varea - Alfaro -:-
16:30Arnedo - Yague -:-
17:00CDFC Calzada - River Ebro -:-
17:00Haro Deportivo - Agoncillo -:-
17:00Oyonesa - Vianes -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17

12:00Cuarte - Borja -:-
12:00Robres - Atletico Monzon -:-
12:15Binefar - Utebo FC -:-
16:00Belchite 97 - Barbastro -:-
16:00Biescas - Epila -:-
16:00Santa Anastasia - Carinena -:-
16:15CF Illueca - Zaragoza B -:-
16:30Caspe - Giner Torrero -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

11:30Illescas - Conquense -:-
12:00Azuqueca - Hogar Alcarreno -:-
12:00Villarrubia - Almansa -:-
16:00San Clemente - Albacete B -:-
16:30Quintanar - Tarancon -:-
17:00Huracan de Balazote - Villarrobledo -:-
18:00Miguelturreno - Torrijos -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division Women

11:00Granada W - Santa Teresa W -:-
11:45Gijon W - Seagull W -:-
12:00Albacete W - Castellon W -:-
12:00PostponedFemarguin W - Pozoalbense W -:-
12:00La Solana W - Cordoba W -:-
12:00Las Planas W - EDF Logrono W -:-
12:15Racing Santander W - Real Oviedo W -:-
16:00Barcelona B W - Zaragoza CFF W -:-
16:30Pradejon W - Athletic Bilbao B W -:-

SPAIN: Super Cup Women

12:00Barcelona W - Atl. Madrid W -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Polisi Tanzania - Young Africans -:-
17:00Coastal Union - Namungo -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

12:00Chonburi - Khonkaen Utd. -:-
12:00Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Chiangmai Utd -:-
13:00Buriram - Bangkok Utd -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

12:00Chainat - Customs Utd -:-
12:30Ranong - Rayong FC -:-
13:00Chiangmai FC - Khonkaen FC -:-
13:00Muangkan Utd - Udon Thani -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

16:00Anges de Notse - Dynamic Togolais -:-
16:00AS Togo-Port - OTR -:-
16:00Kara - Unisport -:-
16:00Kotoko - Gbohloe-Su -:-

TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup

13:30AS Djerba - CO Medenine -:-
13:30Bembla - Sfax Railways -:-
13:30CO Transports - Menzel Nour -:-
13:30Sidi Bouzid - JS Kairouan -:-
13:30Sporting Ben Arous - EM Mahdia -:-
13:30Tabarka - AS Mohamdia -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

11:30Hatayspor - Rizespor -:-
11:30Kasimpasa - Kayserispor -:-
14:00Altay - Konyaspor -:-
14:00Antalyaspor - Gaziantep -:-
14:00Giresunspor - Alanyaspor -:-
17:00Galatasaray - Trabzonspor -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

11:30Adanaspor AS - Keciorengucu -:-
11:30Bandirmaspor - Erzurum BB -:-
14:00PostponedBoluspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
17:00Eyupspor - Bursaspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

11:00Batman Petrolspor - Fatsa Belediyespor -:-
11:00PostponedElazigspor - Mamak -:-
11:00Erbaaspor - Arnavutkoy Bl. -:-
11:00PostponedHendek - Bergama Bld. -:-
11:00PostponedKahta - Osmaniyespor -:-
11:00Kutahyaspor - Bursa -:-
11:00Nevsehirspor - Hopaspor -:-
11:00PostponedSancaktepe - Karaman Bld. -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

11:00Aksaray Bld. - 52 Orduspor -:-
11:00Beyoglu Yeni Carsi - Yomraspor -:-
11:00PostponedDarica Genclerbirligi - Carsambaspor -:-
11:00Hacettepe - Iskenderun -:-
11:00Kestel - Bayrampasa -:-
11:00Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Elazig Karakocan -:-
11:00Kusadasispor - Altindag Bld. -:-
11:00Siirt Ozel - Igdir FK -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

11:00Edirnespor - Ceyhanspor -:-
11:00Erokspor - Fethiyespor -:-
11:00PostponedGumushanespor - Tepecik -:-
11:00Icel - Karsiyaka -:-
11:00PostponedKardemir Karabuk - Cankaya FK -:-
11:00Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu - Belediye Derince -:-
11:00Mardin BB - Agri 1970 -:-
11:00Ofspor - Modafenspor -:-
11:00Orduspor 1967 - Karakopru -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig Women

10:00Adana Idmanyurduspor W - Hakkarigucu Spor W -:-
10:00ALG Spor W - Sivasspor W -:-
10:00Altay W - Amed SK W -:-
10:00Atasehir W - Karadeniz Eregli Bld. W -:-
10:00Fatih Vatan Spor W - Kirecburnu W -:-
10:00Hatayspor W - Fenerbahce W -:-
10:00Kayseri W - Dudullu W -:-
10:00Konak Bld. W - Karagumruk W -:-
10:00Trabzonspor W - Rizespor W -:-
11:00Besiktas W - 1207 Antalyaspor W -:-
11:00Kocaeli Bayan W - Fomget GSK W -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

14:05Al Fujairah - Hatta -:-
14:05Al Thaid - Al Arabi -:-
14:05Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Bataeh -:-
14:10Al Hamriyah - Al Rams -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Pro League Cup - 9th-14th places

14:15Al Dhafra - Emirates Club -:-
14:15Khorfakkan - Al Urooba -:-
16:45Al Sharjah - Bani Yas -:-

WALES: Premier Women

15:00Cardiff Met. W - Cardiff City W -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

01:00CancelledGuatemala - Canada -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00Nacional (Uru) - Penarol (Uru) 0:0
01:45CancelledSarmiento Junin (Arg) - S. Wanderers (Chi) -:-
09:00St. George Willawong (Aus) - New Farm United (Aus) -:-
11:00Ajka (Hun) - Papai Perutz (Hun) -:-
11:00Ivancsa (Hun) - Siofok (Hun) -:-
11:00Kiffen (Fin) - KaPa (Fin) -:-
11:00Tomsk (Rus) - Forte Taganrog (Rus) -:-
12:00Fredericia (Den) - Naesby (Den) -:-
12:00Krasnodar (Rus) - Zilina (Svk) -:-
12:00Silkeborg (Den) - Raufoss (Nor) -:-
13:00Bytovia Bytow (Pol) - Chojniczanka II (Pol) -:-
13:00Freialdenhoven (Ger) - Bonn-Endenich 08 (Ger) -:-
13:00Furstenwalde (Ger) - Inter Leipzig (Ger) -:-
13:00Hannover II (Ger) - Tundern (Ger) -:-
13:00Leher (Ger) - Drochtersen/Assel (Ger) -:-
13:00CancelledRakow (Pol) - Rabotnicki (Mkd) -:-
13:00Soroksar (Hun) - DVTK (Hun) -:-
13:00Warta Poznan (Pol) - Shkendija (Mkd) -:-
13:30FC Alliance (Est) - Harju Jalgpallikooli (Est) -:-
13:30Heimstetten (Ger) - Aalen (Ger) -:-
14:00D. Zagreb (Cro) - Sturm Graz (Aut) -:-
14:00FK Chayka (Rus) - Gjilani (Kos) -:-
14:00FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr) - Aktobe (Kaz) -:-
14:00F. Voronezh (Rus) - Nizhny Novgorod (Rus) -:-
14:00MOL Fehervar (Hun) - Gyirmot (Hun) -:-
14:00Oleksandriya (Ukr) - Zaglebie (Pol) -:-
14:00Orenburg (Rus) - Ufa (Rus) -:-
14:00Rain/Lech (Ger) - Schwaben Augsburg (Ger) -:-
14:00Wisla Plock (Pol) - Radnicki 1923 (Srb) -:-
14:30Krasnodar (Rus) - Zilina (Svk) -:-
14:30Schaffhausen (Sui) - St. Gallen (Sui) -:-
14:30TSG 1846 Bretzenheim (Ger) - Walluf (Ger) -:-
15:00Ch. Odessa (Ukr) - Drita (Kos) -:-
15:00Hlohovec (Svk) - Pezinok (Svk) -:-
15:00Rakow (Pol) - Dinamo Batumi (Geo) -:-
15:00RSV Meinerzhagen (Ger) - YEG Hassel (Ger) -:-
15:00Steele (Ger) - FSV Duisburg (Ger) -:-
15:30Kalju (Est) - Narva (Est) -:-
15:30CancelledLechia Gdansk (Pol) - Dinamo Batumi (Geo) -:-
17:00Mariehamn (Fin) - Aland (Fin) -:-
17:00Novi Pazar (Srb) - Akademija Pandev (Mkd) -:-
17:00Piast Gliwice (Pol) - Radnicki Nis (Srb) -:-
22:00Orlando City (Usa) - New York City (Usa) -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

13:00Freiburg W (Ger) - Sand W (Ger) -:-
13:00Wolfsburg W (Ger) - Eintracht Frankfurt W (Ger) -:-
14:00Delmenhorst W (Ger) - Werder Bremen W (Ger) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00Lusaka Dynamos - Green Eagles -:-
14:00Nkwazi - Konkola -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.