REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Qualification

19:00Zamalek (Egy) - Elect Sport (Cha) -:-

ALBANIA: First Division

14:00Lushnja - Burreli -:-

ALBANIA: Albanian Cup

14:00Beselidhja Lezha - Apolonia Fier -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:30Sporting de Benguela - Santa Rita -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

00:30Independiente - Newells Old Boys 1:0
19:30Gimnasia L.P. - Tigre -:-
19:30Rosario Central - Platense -:-
22:00Racing Club - Union de Santa Fe -:-
00:30Atl. Tucuman - Estudiantes L.P. -:-
00:30Velez Sarsfield - Barracas Central -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

15:00Tristan Suarez - Gimnasia Jujuy -:-
17:40Brown Adrogue - Belgrano -:-
19:00Guillermo Brown - Club A. Guemes -:-
20:00CA Mitre - Deportivo Madryn -:-
21:00Deportivo Maipu - Nueva Chicago -:-
21:00Ind. Rivadavia - Alvarado -:-
22:00Def. de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine -:-
23:30Atl. Rafaela - All Boys -:-
00:30Instituto - Temperley -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

00:00CA Liniers - Villa Mitre 2:0
19:00Circulo Deportivo - Cipolletti -:-
19:00Def. Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia E.R. -:-
19:30Sol de Mayo - Camioneros Buenos Aires -:-
20:00Argentino MM - Desamparados -:-
20:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-
20:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Sansinena -:-
20:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Boca Unidos -:-
20:00Independiente Chivilcoy - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-
20:00Juventud Unida Universitario - Ciudad Bolivar -:-
20:00San Martin Formosa - Racing Cordoba -:-
20:00Sportivo Las Parejas - Crucero del Norte -:-
20:30Club Sportivo Penarol - Huracan Las Heras -:-
21:30Central Norte - Sportivo Belgrano -:-
23:00Atletico Parana - Antoniana -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

19:30Argentino de Quilmes - Villa San Carlos -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

19:30Argentino de Merlo - Victoriano A. -:-
19:30General Lamadrid - Atlas -:-
19:30Puerto Nuevo - Club Lujan -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Apertura

19:30CSR Espanol - Def. de Cambaceres -:-
19:30Yupanqui - Lugano -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

15:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - Colon Santa Fe 2 -:-
15:00Banfield 2 - Huracan 2 -:-
15:00Boca Juniors 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 -:-
15:00San Lorenzo 2 - Lanus 2 -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women

15:00Comunicaciones W - Independiente W -:-
15:00Excursionistas W - Gimnasia L.P. W -:-
18:55Boca Juniors W - UAI Urquiza W -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor

23:30Dakota - Britannia 1:4
01:30La Fama - Santa Fe 0:2
23:00River Plate - United FC -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW - Play Offs

05:00Broadmeadow - Lambton J. 1:2

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Championship U19 - Play Offs

04:00New Caledonia U19 - Tahiti U19 2:1pen
07:00New Zealand U19 - Fiji U19 3:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

16:00Telfs - SC Imst -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

15:00Dornbirner SV - Brauerei Egg -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

9'Altenmarkt W - Altach/Vorderland W 0:1
9'Wacker Innsbruck W - Neulengbach W 0:0
13:30Sturm Graz W - Austria Vienna W -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

12:00Din. Minsk W - Smorgon W -:-
14:00Dynamo Brest W - Vitebsk W -:-

BELGIUM: National Division 1

14:00Tienen - Saint Eloois -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

14:00Ganshoren - Acren -:-
14:00Jette - Tubize -:-
14:00La Louviere - Hamoir -:-
14:00Solieres Sport - Warnant -:-
14:00Stade Disonais - Seraing Utd 2 -:-
14:00Stockay-Warfusee - Royal Union SG 2 -:-
14:00Verlaine - Namur -:-
14:00Waremme - Binche -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

14:00Petegem - Olsa Brakel -:-
14:00Wetteren - Westhoek -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

14:00FC Lebbeke - Belisia Bilzen -:-
14:00Lille - K. FC Turnhout -:-
14:00Londerzeel - Diegem -:-
14:00Pepingen-Halle - Bocholter -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup - Qualification

15:00Aalst - Westerlo -:-
15:00Knokke - Beerschot VA -:-
15:00URSL Vise - Beveren -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - Second stage

19:00CD Enrique Happ - Morro Municipal -:-
20:0024 de Septiembre - Mariscal Sucre -:-
20:00Mojocoya - Destroyers -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

14:30Stupcanica - TOSK Tesanj -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:00Sao Paulo - Avai -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

22:30Criciuma - Chapecoense-SC -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - Second stage

21:00Mirassol - Aparecidense -:-
21:00Volta Redonda - Botafogo SP -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D - Play Offs

20:00Pouso Alegre - America RN -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista - Play Offs

19:00Sao Caetano - Piracicaba -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20 - Play Offs

15:00Corinthians U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

15:00Gigant Saedinenie - Atletik Kuklen -:-
15:00PostponedHaskovo - Rozova Dolina -:-
15:00Yambol 1915 - Sliven -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

15:00Chavdar Etropole - Levski Rakovski -:-
15:00Marek - Botev Ihtiman -:-
15:00Septemvri Simitli - Vihren -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

14:00Cherno More II - Spartak II -:-
14:00Ludogorets III - Shumen 2007 -:-
14:00Svetkavitsa - Botev Novi Pazar -:-
14:00Ustrem Donchevo - Dorostol -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

15:00Lok. Gorna - Sevlievo -:-
15:00Mezdra - Yantra Polski Trambesh -:-
15:00OFK Levski - Partizan Cerven Brjag -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

17:00ASF Dioulasso - AS Douanes -:-
17:00Kadiogo - Bobo-Dioulasso -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

14:00Flambeau du Centre - Le Messager Ngozi -:-
14:00Magara Young Boys - Vital'O -:-
14:00Rukinzo - Musongati -:-
14:00TOP Junior - Aigle Noir -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

22:00Edmonton - Forge -:-

CANADA: U Sports

03:15Trinity Western - Calgary 0:0
03:45Thompson Rivers - Alberta 2:1
18:00McGill - Sherbrooke -:-
18:00Montreal - Concordia -:-
18:00UQAM - Laval -:-
19:15Algoma - Windsor -:-
19:15PostponedCape Breton - UNB -:-
19:15PostponedDalhousie - UPEI -:-
19:15Laurentian - RMC -:-
19:15Nipissing - Queens -:-
19:15PostponedSaint Marys - Memorial -:-
19:15PostponedStFX - Moncton -:-
20:00UNBC - MacEwan -:-
20:00Victoria - Mount Royal -:-
20:15Brock - Western -:-
20:15McMaster - Waterloo -:-
20:15Toronto - Carleton -:-
20:15Toronto Metropolitan - UOIT -:-
20:15York - Guelph -:-
21:00UBC - Saskatchewan -:-
21:00UBC Okanagan - Lethbridge -:-
22:15PostponedMount Allison - Acadia -:-

CHILE: Primera B

16:30Deportes Iquique - U. De Concepcion -:-
19:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Copiapo -:-
19:00S. Wanderers - Recoleta -:-
00:30CD Santa Cruz - D. Puerto Montt -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

16:00Iberia - Ind. Cauquenes -:-
16:00Lautaro - D. Concepcion -:-
16:00Limache - San Marcos de Arica -:-
16:00Rodelindo - Real San Joaquin -:-
16:00Valdivia - San Antonio Unido -:-

CHILE: Chilean Cup

00:00Huachipato - Nublense 1:0
21:30U. De Chile - U. Catolica -:-

CHINA: Super League

10:30Shanghai Port - Guangzhou City -:-
12:30PostponedGuangzhou City - Hebei -:-
12:30PostponedWuhan Three Towns - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
13:00PostponedCangzhou - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
13:00Chengdu Rongcheng - Henan Songshan Longmen -:-

CHINA: Jia League

82'Nanjing City - Zibo Cuju 1:3
80'Shenyang Urban FC - Shaanxi Changan 1:1
80'Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Sichuan Jiuniu 1:0

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

20:00Envigado - Ind. Medellin -:-
22:05U. Magdalena - Santa Fe -:-
00:10Petrolera - Junior -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

23:00Barranquilla - Cartagena 2:3

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Guadalupe - Grecia 0:1
03:00San Carlos - Alajuelense 0:0
03:00Zeledon - Herediano 1:3
18:00Cartagines - AD Santos -:-
22:00Guanacasteca - Puntarenas FC -:-
00:15Saprissa - Sporting San Jose -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

01:00Escorpiones - Limon Black Star 1:1
03:00Carmelita - Liberia 0:1
18:15Puerto Golfito FC - Cofutpa -:-
20:00Santa Ana - Ad Aserri -:-
21:00Cariari Pococi - CS Uruguay -:-
21:00Quepos Cambute - Municipal Garabito -:-

CROATIA: Prva NL

15:00Croatia Zmijavci - Orijent -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women

11:00Osijek W - Hajduk Split W -:-
13:00Dinamo Maksimir W - Zadar W -:-
15:00Agram Zagreb W - Viktorija Slavonski Brod W -:-
15:00Rijeka W - ZNK Split W -:-

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon - Winners stage

23:00Centro Dominguito - Willemstad -:-
23:00CSD Barber - Jong Colombia -:-
23:00Jong Holland - Scherpenheuvel -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

Half TimeAdmira Prague - Prestice 0:1
Half TimeDukla Prague B - Bohemians 1905 B 2:1
39'Plzen B - Pisek 2:0
15:30Hostoun - Kraluv Dvur -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

Half TimeZizkov - Velvary 0:0
15:30Zapy - Teplice B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

Half TimeSlovacko B - Kromeriz 1:0
Half TimeUnicov - Uhersky Brod 0:0
Half TimeVelke Mezirici - Rosice 0:3
39'Zlin B - Znojmo 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

47'Pribram B - FK Komarov 1:0
15:30Sokol Lom - Sobeslav -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

13:30Admira Prague B - Chomutov -:-
15:30Louny - Hvezda Cheb -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

15:30Benatky n. Jiz. - Turnov -:-
15:30Caslav - Brandys n. Labem -:-
15:30Dvur Kralove - Liberec B -:-
15:30Hlinsko - Nachod -:-
15:30Novy Bydzov - Chrudim B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

14:30Sperice - Bohunice -:-
14:30Stara Rise - Jihlava B -:-
14:30Zdar na Sazavou - Breclav -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

14:30FK Kozlovice - Bzenec -:-
14:30Sumperk - Batov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

14:00Krnov - Opava B -:-
14:30Bilovec - Bridlicna -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

15:00Jindrichuv Hradec - Tyn nad Vltavou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

15:00Kunstat - Ratiskovice -:-
15:00Mutenice - Moravska Slavia -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

12:30Rychnov n. Kneznou - Trebes -:-
15:30Cerveny Kostelec - Libcany -:-
15:30Horice - Police nad Metuji -:-
15:30Slavia HK - Tyniste n. Orl. -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

15:30Studenec - Mimon -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

14:30Bolatice - Pusta Polom -:-
14:30Moravan Oldrisov - Dolni Benesov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

14:30Bohunovice - Rapotin -:-
14:30Konice - Dolany -:-
14:30SK Lipova - Velke Losiny -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

14:30Hermanuv Mestec - Litomysl -:-
14:30Horni Redice - Holice -:-
14:30Lanskroun - Ceska Trebova -:-
14:30Lazne Bohdanec - Prelouc -:-
14:30SK Pardubicky - Tremosnice -:-
14:30Vysoke Myto B - Moravska Trebova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

15:30Nyrsko - Nepomuk -:-
15:30Sokol Radnice - Myto -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

15:30CAFC - Predni Kopanina -:-
15:30Vysehrad - Branik -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

15:30Poricany - Mnichovohradistsky SK -:-
15:30Pruhonice - Sedlcany -:-
15:30Sokolec - Horky nad Jizerou -:-
15:30Velim - Spartak Pribram -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

Half TimeKrupka - Nestemice 2:2
14:00Banik Most - Sous B - FK Jilove -:-
14:00Kadan - Cernovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

13:00Velke Mezirici B - Chotebor -:-
14:30Ledec nad Sazavou - Okrisky -:-
14:30Nova Ves - Dukovany -:-
14:30Slavoj Polna - Vrchovina B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

14:30Borsice - Luhacovice -:-
14:30Napajedla - Francova Lhota -:-
14:30Nedasov - Slusovice -:-
14:30Nevsova - Osvetimany -:-
14:30Strani - Stitna nad Vlari -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women

39'Plzen W - Sparta Prague W 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women

14:30Olomouc W - FC Praha W -:-
15:00Teplice W - FK Pardubice W -:-
15:00Zlin W - Lisen W -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division

12:00AB Copenhagen - B.93 -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division

12:00Holstebro - SfB-Oure -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

12:00Thisted FC W - Sundby W -:-
13:45Aarhus W - Brondby W -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

01:00Ind. del Valle - Macara 1:0
21:30Delfin - Mushuc Runa -:-
00:00Emelec - Dep. Cuenca -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

16:45Ind. Juniors - Santo Domingo -:-
18:00Manta - Imbabura -:-
19:00EL Nacional - Buhos ULVR -:-

ECUADOR: Copa Ecuador - Group Stage

23:15PostponedMushuc Runa - Nueve de Octubre -:-
01:30PostponedEL Nacional - Ind. del Valle -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

01:30Chalatenango - Platense Municipal 2:4
02:00Metapan - FAS 2:2
22:00Luis Angel Firpo - Dragon -:-
22:15Alianza FC - 11 Deportivo -:-

ENGLAND: League One

12:30Plymouth - Ipswich -:-

ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification

13:00Grays - Merstham -:-
15:00Romania - Faversham -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

14:00Brighton W - Reading W -:-
15:00Leicester W - Aston Villa W -:-
15:00West Ham W - Manchester Utd W -:-
16:00Chelsea W - Manchester City W -:-
18:45Liverpool W - Everton W -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

11:30Sunderland W - Charlton W -:-
12:00Lewes W - Sheffield Utd W -:-
12:00London City Lionesses W - Durham W -:-
14:00Birmingham W - Coventry United W -:-
14:00Blackburn W - Crystal Palace W -:-
15:00Bristol City W - Southampton W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

9'Saku Sporting W - Flora W 0:0

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League A

19:45Austria - Croatia -:-
19:45Denmark - France -:-
19:45Netherlands - Belgium -:-
19:45Wales - Poland -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League C

17:00Azerbaijan - Kazakhstan -:-
17:00Slovakia - Belarus -:-
19:45Faroe Islands - Turkey -:-
19:45Luxembourg - Lithuania -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League D

14:00Andorra - Latvia -:-
14:00Moldova - Liechtenstein -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

12:00Alushta - Sparta-KT -:-
14:00FC Sevastopol - Ocean Kerch -:-
14:00Kyzyltash - TSK Simferopol -:-
15:00Rubin Yalta - FC Yalta -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League A

10:30Greece U17 W - Belgium U17 W -:-
17:00Spain U17 W - Poland U17 W -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Championship Group

15:00Ekenas - JaPS -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Relegation Group

15:00PK-35 - PIF Pargas -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

12:00Narpes Kraft - Kajaanin Haka -:-
12:00OTP - Komeetat -:-
16:00Hercules - OLS Oulu -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

11:45Paris SG W - Fleury 91 W -:-

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

12:00Grenoble W - Albi-Marssac W -:-
12:00Metz W - La Roche W -:-
12:00Nice W - St Etienne W -:-
13:00Lens W - Strasbourg W -:-
14:00Brest W - Issy W -:-
14:00Clermont W - Nimes W -:-
14:00Marseille W - Yzeure Allier W -:-
14:00Nantes W - Lille W -:-
14:00Orleans W - CA Paris W -:-
14:00Saint-Malo W - Le Mans W -:-
14:00Thonon Evian W - Le Puy W -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00Holstein Kiel II - Emden -:-
13:00Phonix Lubeck - Hamburger SV II -:-
13:00Teutonia Ottensen - BSV Rehden -:-
14:00Hildesheim - Bremer -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00Eckernforder SV - Todesfelde -:-
14:00Oldenburger - Neumunster -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

13:00Niendorfer TSV - Sasel -:-
13:30PostponedRugenbergen - Suderelbe -:-
14:00Tornesch - Paloma -:-
14:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Hamm United -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

9'Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack 0:0
12:00Schwachhausen - Surheide -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:00Hannoverscher SC - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -:-
14:00Heeslinger - Bersenbruck -:-
14:00PostponedLuneburger Hansa - Arminia Hannover -:-
14:00Rotenburger - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen -:-
14:00Spelle-Venhaus - Gifhorn -:-
14:00VfL Oldenburg - Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

14:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Gievenbeck -:-
14:00Clarholz - Ennepetal -:-
14:00Preussen Munster 2 - Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:-
14:00Schermbeck 2020 - FC Gutersloh -:-
14:00Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00Vreden - Eintracht Rheine -:-
15:00Erndtebruck - Lotte -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Steinbach Haiger II - Baunatal -:-
14:00Unter-Flockenbach - Eintracht Frankfurt II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

13:30SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich - Gonsenheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

14:00DJK Bamberg - Cham -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

13:00Landsberg - Garching -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

13:00Grossaspach - Offenburger FV -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

14:00Bergisch Gladbach - Hurth -:-
14:00FC Viktoria 08 - Pesch -:-
14:00Glesch-Paffendorf - Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00Siegburger - Freialdenhoven -:-
14:15Frechen - Hennef -:-
14:30Fortuna Koln II - Eintracht Hohkeppel -:-
14:30Friesdorf - Konigsdorf -:-
14:30VfL Vichttal - Bonner -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

14:00Baumberg - SW Essen -:-
14:00Kray - Cronenberger -:-
14:00Schonnebeck - Kleve -:-
14:00Sonsbeck - FC Monheim -:-
14:00TVD Velbert - Hilden -:-
14:15Union Nettetal - Homberg -:-
14:30FSV Duisburg - TuRU Dusseldorf -:-
14:30SC St.Tonis - Meerbusch -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

12:00Bayern Munich W - Werder Bremen W -:-
12:00Potsdam W - Duisburg W -:-
15:00Freiburg W - Eintracht Frankfurt W -:-
15:00SGS Essen W - Meppen W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

9'Bayern Munich II W - Hoffenheim II W 0:0
9'FC Koln II W - Wolfsburg II W 1:0
9'Ingolstadt W - RB Leipzig W 0:0
9'Jena W - Sand W 0:0
10:00Turbine Potsdam II W - Freiburg II W -:-
13:001.FC Nurnberg W - Eintracht Frankfurt II W -:-
13:00Andernach W - Gutersloh W -:-

GHANA: Premier League

16:00Aduana - Samartex -:-
16:00Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00Bibiani Gold Stars - Bechem United -:-
16:00Karela - Dreams -:-
16:00Kotoku Royals - Nsoatreman -:-
16:00Real Tamale - Legon Cities -:-

GREECE: Greek Cup

14:00Almyros Gaziou - Apollo Efpaliou -:-
14:00Aris Voula - Nafpaktiakos -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

17:00Deportivo Achuapa - Santa Lucia -:-
19:15Malacateco - Guastatoya -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - East

9'Debrecen II - Hatvan 0:0
9'DVTK II - Tiszaujvaros 0:0
9'Vasas II - Kisvarda II 0:0
15:00BKV Elore - BVSC-Zuglo -:-
15:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Bekescsaba 1912 II -:-
15:00Jaszberenyi - Debreceni EAC -:-
15:00Karcagi - Hajduszoboszloi SE -:-
15:00Putnok - Korosladany MSK -:-
15:00Senyo Carnifex - Eger SE -:-
15:00Tiszafuredi - Penzugyor -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

9'Kecskemeti TE II - Majosi 0:0
15:00Bank - Monori -:-
15:00ESMTK Budapest - MTK Budapest II -:-
15:00FC Dabas - Dunaujvaros PASE -:-
15:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - Honved II -:-
15:00Ivancsa - PTE-PEAC -:-
15:00Makoi - Paks II -:-
15:00Szekszardi - Ferencvaros II -:-
15:00Szolnoki MAV - Ujpest II -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

9'Gyor II - Nagykanizsa 0:0
9'Puskas Academy II - Erdi 0:0
10:00Zalaegerszegi II - MOL Fehervar II -:-
15:00Balatonfuredi - Tatabanya -:-
15:00Budaorsi SC - Bicskei -:-
15:00Csornai - Mori SE -:-
15:00III. Keruleti TVE - Gyirmot II -:-
15:00Kaposvar - Komaromi VSE -:-
15:00Teskand - Kelen -:-
15:00Zsambek - VLS Veszprem -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

14:45Haladas W - MTK Hungaria W -:-

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

15:00Keflavik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W -:-
15:00Selfoss W - Breidablik W -:-
15:00Throttur W - KR Reykjavik W -:-
17:00Thor/KA W - Stjarnan W -:-

INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division A - Championship Group

9'Mohammedan - Aryan 0:0
10:15East Bengal - Kidderpore -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

15:00Bray - Waterford -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

11:30Pomigliano W - Como W -:-
13:30Sampdoria W - Inter W -:-

ITALY: Serie B Women

14:00Brescia W - Arezzo W -:-
14:00Cesena W - Trento W -:-
14:00Chievo Verona W - Cittadella W -:-
14:00Napoli W - Apulia Trani W -:-
14:00Ravenna W - Genoa W -:-
14:00San Marino Academy W - Verona W -:-
14:00Tavagnacco W - Lazio W -:-
14:00Torres W - Ternana W -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

16:30Korhogo - Sporting Gagnoa -:-
19:00ES Bafing - ASEC Mimosas -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

05:00Okayama - Vegalta Sendai 3:0
06:00Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija 1:0
06:00Blaublitz - Machida 2:1
06:00Chiba - Kumamoto 0:1
06:00Grulla Morioka - Kanazawa 1:3
49'Tokushima - Mito 0:0
9'Tochigi SC - Ryukyu 0:0

JAPAN: J3 League

05:00Iwaki - Gifu 2:1
06:00Kamatamare - Toyama 0:4
06:00Sagamihara - Vanraure 0:2
06:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Imabari 2:3
07:00Fukushima Utd - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1
07:00Yamaga - YSCC 0:1
9'Nagano - Azul Claro Numazu 0:0

JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup - Play Offs

48'Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0
48'Urawa Reds - Cerezo Osaka 0:2

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

05:00Gunma W - C-Osaka W 1:0
05:00Yokohama FC Seagulls W - Orca Kamogawa W 1:0
06:00PostponedNittaidai W - Angeviolet Hiroshima W -:-
06:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - Ehime W 2:1

JAPAN: WE League Cup Women

07:30Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W 2:1
49'Saitama W - Urawa W 0:2

LATVIA: 1. Liga

17:30Salaspils FK - Dinamo Riga -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

14:00Bantu - LCS -:-
14:00Lijabatho - Lifofane -:-
14:00Linare - Matlama -:-
14:00Liphakoe - Manonyane -:-
14:00LMPS - CCX -:-

LIBERIA: LFA First Division

16:30Heaven Eleven - LPRC Oiler -:-
16:30Sandi - Mighty Barrolle -:-

MALAWI: Super League

13:30Blue Eagles - Red Lions -:-
13:30Civo Utd - Moyale Barracks -:-
13:30PostponedMighty Wanderers - Rumphi United -:-
13:30Sable Farming - Rumphi United -:-
13:30Silver Strikers - Karonga United -:-
13:30TN Stars - Ekwendeni Hammers -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

23:05Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tlaxcala 3:0
01:05Pumas Tabasco - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:1
03:05Zacatecas Mineros - Atl. Morelia 2:2
23:00Alacranes de Durango - Celaya -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura

01:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Saltillo 1:0
02:00Tampico Madero - Uruapan 3:2pen
03:00Los Cabos - Tecos FC 3:0
17:00UA Zacatecas - Chihuahua -:-
18:00Catedraticos Elite - Lobos ULMX -:-
18:00Montaneses - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

21:45Cruz Azul W - Club Tijuana W -:-
23:00Atl. San Luis W - Queretaro W -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

17:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Ittihad Khemisset -:-
17:00RAC Casablanca - Jeunesse Massira -:-
17:00Renaissance Zemamra - Raja Beni Mellal -:-
17:00Stade Marocain - Chabab Benguerir -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:00PostponedCosta do Sol - Black Bulls -:-
14:00Ferroviario Beira - Ferroviario Maputo -:-
14:00Ferroviario Nampula - Ferroviario Nacala -:-
14:00Matchedje Mocuba - LD Maputo -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

13:00Baronie - USV Hercules -:-
13:00Blauw Geel - Rosmalen -:-
13:00DEM - UNA -:-
13:00Dongen - Watergraafsmeer -:-
13:00Gemert - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-
13:00GVV Unitas - Groene Ster -:-
13:00OSS '20 - HV & CV Quick -:-
13:30HSC '21 - RKSV UDI -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

11:15Sittard W - Feyenoord W -:-

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

00:30Eastern Suburbs W - Central Football W 8:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

11:30Brattvag - Ull/Kisa -:-
12:00Alta - Traeff -:-
15:00Asker - Eidsvold TF -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

13:00Kjelsas 2 - OS TF -:-
13:00Skeid 2 - Grorud 2 -:-
14:00Lyn - Stabaek 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

14:00Hodd 2 - Elverum -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

14:00Bossekop - Mjondalen 2 -:-
14:00Harstad - Lorenskog -:-
15:00Stromsgodset 2 - Mjolner -:-
16:30Lillestrom 2 - Senja -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women - Relegation Group

12:30Tromso W - Asane W -:-
14:00Arna-Bjornar W - Roa W -:-
14:00Kolbotn W - LSK Kvinner W -:-

NORWAY: Division 1 Women - Second stage

13:00Aalesund W - Grand Bodo W -:-
13:00Grimstad W - Medkila W -:-
13:00Kil/Hemne W - Klepp W -:-
14:00Honefoss W - Ovrevoll Hosle W -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

00:15Alianza - Chiriqui 4:0
02:30Herrera - Arabe Unido 2:1
22:00Plaza Amador - Deportivo Universitario -:-
00:15Veraguas - Tauro -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:30PostponedOlimpia Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion -:-
21:00Resistencia - Nacional Asuncion -:-
23:30Cerro Porteno - Tacuary -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

15:00Martin Ledesma - San Lorenzo -:-
15:00Sp. Luqueno - Colegiales -:-
15:00Sportivo Trinidense - 2 de Mayo -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

19:00Carlos Stein - Carlos Mannucci -:-

PERU: Liga 2 - Clausura

21:00Alianza Huanuco - Alfonso Ugarte -:-
21:00Comerciantes Unidos - Cusco -:-
21:00Santos - Los Chankas -:-
21:00Union Huaral - Pirata -:-

PERU: Liga Women - Play Offs

20:00Carlos Mannucci W - Alianza Lima W -:-

POLAND: Division 2

9'Hutnik Krakow - Motor Lublin 0:0
14:00Stezyca - Olimpia Elblag -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

15:00Chelmianka Chelm - Sandomierz -:-
15:00LKS Lagow - Sokol Sieniawa -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Slask W. U19 - Wisla U19 -:-
11:00Zaglebie U19 - Korona Kielce U19 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

11:00Bydgoszcz W - GKS Katowice W -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

12:00SC Angrense - Ferreiras -:-
15:00Alcains - Mortagua -:-
15:00Brito - Amarante -:-
15:00Castro Daire - Camacha -:-
15:00CD Rabo Peixe - Atletico CP -:-
15:00Coruchense - Rio Maior SC -:-
15:00Dumiense - Pevidem -:-
15:00Fabril do Barreiro - Serpa -:-
15:00Gondomar - GD Resende -:-
15:00Guarda Desportiva - Rebordosa -:-
15:00Leca - Machico -:-
15:00Loures - 1º Dezembro -:-
15:00Lusitania FC - Salgueiros -:-
15:00Maria de Fonte - GD Braganca -:-
15:00Maritimo B - FC Alpendorada -:-
15:00Olhanense - Lusitano GC -:-
15:00Oriental Dragon - Juv. Evora -:-
15:00Pero Pinheiro - Marinhense -:-
15:00Santarem - Arronches Benfica -:-
15:00Sao Martinho - Pedras Salgadas -:-
15:00SC Vianense - Vilar de Perdizes -:-
15:00Sertanense - Uniao Da Serra -:-
15:00Sintrense - SB Castelo Branco -:-
15:00Vasco da Gama - Esperanca de Lagos -:-
15:00Vila Mea - Merelinense -:-
16:00Beira Mar - Valadares Gaia -:-
16:00SC Praiense - Imortal -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça da Liga Women

13:00Famalicao W - Vilaverdense W -:-
15:00Braga W - Ouriense W -:-
15:00Sporting W - Damaiense W -:-

QATAR: QSL Cup

15:50Al Sailiya - Al Ahli Doha -:-
18:00Al-Sadd - Al Wakra -:-
18:00Qatar SC - Umm-Salal -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

12:30Marsouins - St. Louis -:-
12:30Saint-Denis - Excelsior -:-
12:30Sainte Rose - Capricorne -:-
12:30Sainte-Suzanne - Sainte-Marienne -:-
12:30Tamponnaise - Jeanne d'Arc -:-
12:30Trois Bassins - Parfin -:-
13:00Saint-Pierroise - Saint-Pauloise -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2

11:00Unirea Branistea - Dinamo Bacau -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women

08:00Targu Mures W - Csikszereda M. Ciuc W 3:0
52'Baia Mare W - Fairplay Bucuresti W 1:0
09:00Banat W - Vasas Odorhei W -:-
48'Piros Security W - CSM Alexandria W 0:2
09:00Universitatea Galati W - Ol. Cluj W -:-
11:00Carmen Bucuresti W - Politehnica Timisoara W -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

08:00SKA Khabarovsk - Kuban 2:0
12:00Veles Moscow - Kamaz -:-
13:00Krasnodar 2 - Neftekhimik -:-
14:00Akron Togliatti - Ufa -:-
14:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rubin Kazan -:-
15:00Arsenal Tula - Ulyanovsk -:-
15:00Baltika - Yenisey -:-
15:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
16:00Dynamo Makhachkala - Rodina Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

11:00Biolog - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-
13:00Alania 2 - Maykop -:-
13:00Kholding - Legion Dynamo -:-
13:00Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov -:-
14:00Forte Taganrog - FK Chayka -:-
14:00Mashuk - Yessentuki -:-
15:00R. Volgograd - Dynamo Stavropol -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 4

12:00Amkar - FK Novosibirsk -:-
12:00Nosta - Zenit-Izhevsk -:-
14:00Orenburg 2 - Khimik Avgust -:-
15:00Tyumen - Miass -:-

SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup

13:45Cliftonville - Queen's Park -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women

12:00Glasgow W - Partick Thistle W -:-
13:00Glasgow City W - Hearts W -:-
13:00Spartans W - Hibernian W -:-
16:00Aberdeen W - Celtic W -:-
16:00Dundee Utd W - Hamilton W -:-
16:00Rangers W - Motherwell W -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

10:00Car Konstantin - Radnicki Svilajnac -:-
10:00SFS Borac - Dubocica -:-
14:30Brzi Brod - Timok -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

14:00Buducnost Krusik - Polet Ljubic -:-
14:00Real Podunavci - Macva Bogatic -:-
14:00Sloga 1940 - Buducnost Arilje -:-
14:00Sloga Kraljevo - FAP -:-
14:00Smederevo - Mladi Radnik -:-
14:00Takovo - OFK Mihajlovac -:-
14:00Tutin - Borac 1926 -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

10:00Slavia TU Kosice - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
14:301.FK Svidnik - Snina -:-
14:30Filakovo - Bardejov -:-
14:30Oravske Vesele - Kalinovo -:-
14:30Rimavska Sobota - Vranov -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

14:30Podkonice - Malzenice -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

15:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - NSK 1922 Bratislava -:-
15:00Malacky - Kalinkovo -:-
15:00Nova Dedinka - D. Luzna -:-
15:00Rohoznik - Rovinka -:-
15:00Rusovce - Domino -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

09:30Besenova - Krasno -:-
14:00SK Javornik Makov - Kovacova -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

14:00Gerlachov - Spisske Podhradie -:-
14:00Lubovna - Kechnec -:-
14:00Medzilaborce - Mladost Kalsa -:-
14:00Pavlovce n. Uhom - Medzev -:-
14:00Sobrance-Sobranecko - Sabinov -:-
14:00Sokol Lubotice - Raslavice -:-
14:00Velky Saris - FK Cana -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

14:00Crystal - Blava Jaslovske Bohunice -:-
14:00Gbely - Trebatice -:-
14:00Imel - Marcelova -:-
14:00Nitra - Levice -:-
14:00Pata - Hurbanovo -:-
14:00Z. Moravce-Vrable B - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women

Half TimeMyjava W - Petrzalka W 3:0

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

15:00Grosuplje - Fuzinar -:-
15:00Rogaska - Beltinci -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

15:00Cirkulane - Posavje Krsko -:-
17:00Brezice - Videm -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

10:00Cerklje W - Pomurje W -:-
15:00Krim W - Radomlje W -:-
15:00PostponedPrimorje W - MSM Ptuj W -:-
15:00ZNK Ljubljana W - Olimpija W -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

13:30Heegan - Badbaado -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

50'Sekhukhune U23 - Maritzburg Utd U23 0:0
11:00Kaizer Chiefs U23 - Chippa Utd. U23 -:-
11:00Swallows U23 - Supersport Utd U23 -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

05:30Daejeon - Gyeongnam 3:0
08:00Seoul E. - Anyang 3:2

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

07:00Dangjin Citizen - Siheung Citizen 1:1
07:00Hwaseong - Cheongju 1:0
54'Gyeongju KHNP - Paju Citizen 0:0
11:00Gimhae - Yangju -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

13:00Burgos CF - Levante -:-
15:15Lugo - R. Oviedo -:-
17:30Albacete - Andorra -:-
17:30Eibar - Racing Santander -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

11:00Linares - Alcorcon -:-
11:00Rayo Majadahonda - Ceuta -:-
11:00Real Madrid B - CD Badajoz -:-
16:00Pontevedra - Linense -:-
17:00Fuenlabrada - CF Talavera -:-
17:00Leonesa - Cordoba -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

11:00Baleares - UD Logrones -:-
11:00R. Union - Alcoyano -:-
11:00Sabadell - Calahorra -:-
11:00SD Logrones - CF Intercity -:-
15:00Cornella - Castellon -:-
17:00Gimnastic - Amorebieta -:-
17:00Numancia - La Nucia -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

11:30Laredo - Polvorin -:-
16:00Marino de Luanco - Zamora -:-
16:00Palencia CA - Bergantinos -:-
17:00Compostela - Langreo -:-
17:30Burgos Promesas - Ourense CF -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

11:00UD Logrones B - Sestao -:-
16:00Alfaro - Tudelano -:-
16:00Tarazona - Beasain -:-
16:00Utebo FC - Izarra -:-
17:00Gernika - Racing Rioja -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

10:30Zaragoza B - Ebro -:-
11:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Prat -:-
11:00Lleida - Pena Deportiva -:-
11:00Mallorca B - Badalona Futur -:-
11:00Terrassa - Formentera -:-
16:00Olot - Valencia B -:-
17:00Alzira - Teruel -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

11:00Betis B - Sevilla FC B -:-
11:00Cadiz CF B - Mar Menor -:-
11:00UCAM Murcia - Torremolinos -:-
17:00Antequera - FC Cartagena SAD B -:-
17:00El Ejido - Granada CF B -:-
17:00Yeclano - Velez -:-
17:45Sanluqueno - Recreativo Huelva -:-
18:00Mancha - CD Utrera -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

9'Union Adarve - Cerdanyola 0:0
11:00Cacereno - Atl. Paso -:-
11:00CD Estepona - CD Coria -:-
11:00Diocesano - Melilla -:-
11:00Socuellamos - Navalcarnero -:-
17:00Guadalajara - Alcorcon B -:-
17:00Villanovense - Leganes B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

11:00Dep. Fabril - Arosa SC -:-
11:00Racing Club Villalbes - Rapido de Bouzas -:-
11:00Somozas - Viveiro -:-
16:00CD Choco - Silva SD -:-
16:00UD Ourense - Gran Pena -:-
16:30Barco - Arzua -:-
16:30Paiosaco - Estradense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

11:00Aviles Stadium - Gijon B -:-
11:00Llanes - Real Titanico -:-
16:00Llanera - Lealtad -:-
16:00Union Club Ceares - Condal -:-
16:15Valdesoto - L'Entregu -:-
16:30CD Colunga - Covadonga -:-
16:30Luarca - Praviano -:-
16:30Tuilla - Caudal Deportivo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

16:00Cayon - UD Samano -:-
17:00Tropezon - Escobedo -:-
17:00Vimenor - Siete Villas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

16:00Leioa - Anaitasuna FT -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5

10:45Grama - Montanesa -:-
11:00Castelldefels - Girona B -:-
11:00Pobla Mafumet - L Hospitalet -:-
11:00Rapitenca - CF Badalona -:-
11:30UE Sants - San Cristobal CP -:-
11:30UE Tona - Vilassar de Mar -:-
16:00Peralada - Sant Andreu -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

11:00Ilicitano - Orihuela -:-
17:00Rayo Ibense - Villarreal C -:-
17:00Roda - Hercules B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

09:00Paracuellos Antamira - Las Rozas -:-
09:00RSC International - Getafe B -:-
10:30AD Torrejon - Galapagar -:-
10:30Canillas - Real Aranjuez -:-
10:30Collado Villalba - Trival Valderas -:-
11:00CD Mostoles - Rayo Vallecano B -:-
11:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - CDE Madrid -:-
11:00Ursaria - RSD Alcala -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

11:00La Virgen - Becerril -:-
15:00Mirandes B - Unami CP -:-
16:00Bembibre - Atl. Tordesillas -:-
16:00Real Avila - Ponferradina B -:-
16:30Palencia CF - Arandina -:-
17:00Almazan - Atl. Astorga -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

11:00El Palo - Jaen -:-
11:00Huetor Vega - Almeria B -:-
11:00Malaga City - Motril -:-
17:00CD Torreperogil - Arenas Armilla -:-
17:00Torre del Mar - Marbella -:-
18:00Torredonjimeno - Malaga B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

11:00Ayamonte - Bollullos -:-
11:00Rota - Cartaya -:-
16:30Sevilla FC C - Conil -:-
18:00Ciudad de Lucena - Xerez CD -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

11:00Portmany - Poblense -:-
16:00Sant Jordi - Soller -:-
17:00Inter Manacor - Binissalem -:-
18:00Platges de Calvia - Santanyi -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

11:00PostponedTenerife B - Lanzarote -:-
12:00PostponedCD Marino - Mensajero -:-
12:00PostponedLa Cuadra - Ibarra -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

09:00Real Murcia B - Racing Murcia -:-
10:00La Union - Alcantarilla -:-
16:30Deportiva Minera - Caravaca -:-
17:00Aguilas FC - EG El Palmar CF -:-
17:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia - UCAM Murcia B -:-
17:30Ciudad Cieza - Molinense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14

11:00Azuaga - Don Alvaro -:-
11:00Olivenza - Moralo -:-
11:30La Estrella - Arroyo -:-
11:30UP Plasencia - CD Calamonte -:-
16:30Montehermoso - Fuente de Cantos -:-
17:00Villafranca - Jerez CF -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

10:30Subiza - Txantrea -:-
16:00CD Cantolagua - Beti Onak -:-
17:00Azkoyen - Burlades -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16

11:00Varea - Haro Deportivo -:-
16:00Calahorra B - Anguiano -:-
16:30Vianes - Berceo -:-
17:00Naxara - Agoncillo -:-
17:00Oyonesa - River Ebro -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17

11:00Cuarte - Binefar -:-
16:00Almudevar - Caspe -:-
16:00Atletico Monzon - CF Illueca -:-
16:00Calamocha - Barbastro -:-
16:10La Almunia - Huesca B -:-
16:30Tamarite - Carinena -:-
16:30Utrillas - Robres -:-
17:00Epila - Ejea -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

11:00Azuqueca - Torrijos -:-
11:00CF Talavera B - Conquense -:-
17:30Quintanar - Marchamalo -:-
17:30Tomelloso - Illescas -:-
19:00Villarrobledo - Puertollano C.F. -:-

SPAIN: Liga F Women

11:00Atl. Madrid W - Alaves W -:-
16:00Villarreal W - Barcelona W -:-
18:00Levante W - Athletic Bilbao W -:-
20:00PostponedGranadilla Tenerife W - Real Madrid W -:-

SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women

10:30Eibar W - Rayo Vallecano W -:-
11:00CA Osasuna W - Cacereno W -:-
11:00SE AEM W - Granada W -:-
15:00Athletic Bilbao B W - Real Oviedo W -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

12:00Pitea - Orebro Syr. -:-
12:00Sollentuna - Vasalund -:-
12:00Team TG FF - Motala -:-
14:00Gefle - Karlstad -:-
14:00Stockholm Internazionale - Umea FC -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

15:00Ljungskile - Falkenberg -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

12:00Gute - Uppsala -:-
14:00IFK Stocksund - Osteraker IFK -:-
14:00Jarfalla - Kvarnsveden -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

15:00Onsala - Assyriska BK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

13:00Karlskrona - Hogsby -:-
13:00Osterlen FF - Rosengard -:-
14:00Kristianstad - Asarum -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

13:00Smedby - Sleipner -:-
13:00Trosa-Vagnharads - United Nordic -:-
16:00Varmbols - IFK Eskilstuna -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

13:00Gauthiod - Nordvarmland -:-
13:00Yxhults IK - Vanersborgs FK -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

12:00Kalmar W - Pitea W -:-
14:00AIK W - Eskilstuna United W -:-
14:00Umea W - Orebro W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

12:00Bromolla W - Alvsjo W -:-
13:00Sundsvall W - Lidkoping W -:-
14:00Norrkoping W - Team TG FF W -:-
14:00Vaxjo DFF W - Ravasens IK W -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

15:00Servette U21 - Monthey -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women

12:00Zurich W - Basel W -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

12:30Bayburt - Arnavutkoy Bl. -:-
13:00Sivas Belediyespor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
17:0024 Erzincanspor - Menemenspor -:-
17:00Amedspor - Bursaspor -:-
17:00Corum - Batman Petrolspor -:-
17:00Tarsus - Sanliurfaspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

13:00Adiyamanspor - Diyarbekirspor -:-
13:00Pazarspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
13:00Trabzon FK - Karacabey Belediyespor -:-
13:30Zonguldak - Iskenderunspor -:-
14:00Kirklarelispor - Vanspor FK -:-
14:00Sariyer - Serik Belediyespor -:-
17:001928 Bucaspor - Kirsehir Belediyespor -:-
17:00Fethiyespor - Etimesgut -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

11:00Minaj - Lviv -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

9'FC Chernihiv - LNZ Cherkasy 0:0
13:00Zhytomyr - Bukovyna -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

12:00VAST Mykolaiv - Nyva Vinnytsya -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women

14:00Dyn. Kyiv W - Ladomir W -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

14:20Al Jazira Hamra - Al Arabi -:-
14:20Al-Taawon - Al Thaid -:-
14:20Dibba Al Hisn - Fursan Hispania -:-
14:20Emirates Club - Hatta -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Penarol - Montevideo City 0:1
15:00Rentistas - Plaza Colonia -:-
22:00Nacional - Cerro Largo -:-
00:30Cerrito - Defensor Sp. -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

17:30CA Cerro - Atenas -:-
17:30Central Esp. - Progreso -:-
17:30Juventud - Uruguay Montevideo -:-
17:30Miramar - Rampla Juniors -:-
17:30Sud America - La Luz -:-
17:30Villa Espanola - Racing Montevideo -:-

USA: MLS

03:00San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:3

USA: USL Championship

00:00Miami FC - Monterey Bay 0:0
00:00Pittsburgh - Orange County SC 1:1
00:30Detroit - FC Tulsa 2:2
01:00Colorado Springs - Oakland Roots 1:1
01:30San Antonio - Sacramento Republic 1:0
03:00Las Vegas Lights - San Diego Loyal 1:2
22:00Indy Eleven - Loudoun -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro - Play Offs

00:00Toronto FC II - Philadelphia Union II 1:0
00:30St. Louis City 2 - North Texas -:-

USA: USL League One

23:30Richmond Kickers - Central Valley Fuego 1:1
00:00Charlotte Independ. - North Carolina 2:1
01:00Forward Madison - Tormenta 0:1
02:00Northern Colorado - Greenville 1:1
03:00Tucson - Chattanooga Red Wolves 2:1

USA: NISA

00:30Chattanooga - Flower City 1:0
02:00Albion San Diego - Syracuse Pulse 3:1
03:00LA Force - California Utd. 0:0
00:00Michigan Stars - Maryland Bobcats -:-

USA: NWSL Women

00:00North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W 3:0
01:30Houston Dash W - Reign W 0:2
21:00Portland Thorns W - Chicago W -:-
22:00Kansas City Current W - Washington Spirit W -:-
00:00Orlando Pride W - San Diego Wave W -:-

WALES: Premier Women

14:00Abergavenny Town W - Barry W -:-
14:00Cardiff City W - Swansea W -:-
14:00Pontypridd W - Cardiff Met. W -:-
14:00TNS W - Aberystwyth W -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

00:00Mexico U20 - USA U20 2:1
00:30Martinique - Guinea Bissau 1:1
01:00Colombia - Guatemala 4:1
02:00Peru - Mexico 0:1
03:00Paraguay U20 - Peru U20 1:1
04:00New Zealand - Australia 0:2
9'Czech Republic U18 - USA U18 0:0
9'Finland U18 - Slovakia U18 0:0
9'Malta U19 - Croatia U19 0:1
10:00Mexico U17 - Uzbekistan U17 -:-
9'Mexico U18 - Germany U18 0:0
10:00Romania U17 - Czech Republic U17 -:-
10:00Vlasim - Czech Republic U20 -:-
13:00Niger - Liberia -:-
14:00Scotland U21 - Northern Ireland U21 -:-
14:15France U18 - Poland U18 -:-
15:00Norway U17 - England U17 -:-
15:00Poland U17 - Portugal U17 -:-
15:30Croatia U20 - Albania U20 -:-
17:15Scotland U18 - Estonia U18 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00FC Dallas (Usa) - U.A.N.L.- Tigres (Mex) 0:3
23:00Philadelphia Union (Usa) - Pachuca (Mex) 1:0
10:00FC Minsk (Blr) - Osipovichi (Blr) -:-
12:00Konyaspor (Tur) - Adanaspor AS (Tur) -:-
13:00Verona (Ita) - Koper (Slo) -:-
14:00CSKA Sofia (Bul) - Septemvri Sofia (Bul) -:-
14:00Levski Karlovo (Bul) - Levski Sofia (Bul) -:-
14:00Sloga Doboj (Bih) - Tuzla City (Bih) -:-
14:30Urania Baska Voda (Cro) - Hajduk Split (Cro) -:-
15:00PAOK (Gre) - Panserraikos (Gre) -:-
19:00Guineueta (Esp) - Granollers (Esp) -:-
21:30Guadalajara Chivas (Mex) - Club America (Mex) -:-

WORLD: Kings Cup (Thailand)

11:30Thailand - Trinidad & Tobago -:-
14:30Malaysia - Tajikistan -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

14:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Manica -:-
14:00Dynamos - Ngezi Platinum -:-
14:00Triangle - Herentals -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com.ng website for technical reasons.