REFRESH

Soccer » Today » Finished

FRANCE: Ligue 1

18:00Lille - Reims 2:1
18:00Monaco - St Etienne 3:1
18:00Montpellier - Bordeaux 3:3
18:00Nantes - Brest 3:1
18:00Rennes - Clermont 6:0
20:00Angers - Marseille 0:0
20:00Lens - Strasbourg 0:1
20:00Lorient - Nice 1:0
20:00Lyon - Troyes 3:1
20:00Metz - Paris SG 1:2

ITALY: Serie A

17:30Salernitana - Verona 2:2
17:30Spezia - Juventus 2:3
19:45AC Milan - Venezia 2:0
19:45Cagliari - Empoli 0:2

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

17:45G.A. Eagles - PSV 1:2
17:45Nijmegen - Utrecht 0:3
19:00Groningen - Vitesse 0:1
20:00Feyenoord - Heerenveen 3:1
20:00Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1

SPAIN: LaLiga

18:30Espanyol - Alaves 1:0
18:30Sevilla - Valencia 3:1
21:00Real Madrid - Mallorca 6:1
21:00Villarreal - Elche 4:1

ALBANIA: Albanian Cup

12:30Butrinti Sarande - Laci 1:1
13:00Besa Kavaje - Pogradeci 1:0
15:00Beselidhja Lezha - Burreli 0:0
15:00Elbasani - Kastrioti 0:2
15:00Erzeni - Dinamo Tirana 1:0
15:00Flamurtari - Apolonia Fier 1:1
15:00Koplik - Skenderbeu 0:3
15:00Laberia - Vllaznia 2:1
15:00Lushnja - Tomori Berat 0:3
15:00Luzi - Teuta 1:4
15:00Maliqi - Kukesi 0:0
15:00Oriku - Bylis 1:2
15:00Shkumbini Peqin - KF Tirana 0:3
15:00Terbuni - Partizani 0:3
15:00Turbina Cerrik - Egnatia 1:1
15:00Vora - Korabi Peshkopi 2:1

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

01:10Talleres (R.E) - Los Andes 1:1

ARMENIA: Premier League

12:00Van - Noah 1:2
15:00Ararat-Armenia - Urartu 3:0

ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs

16:00Nasaf Qarshi (Uzb) - ATK Mohun Bagan (Ind) 6:0

ASIA: Asian Cup Women - Qualification - First stage

11:00Iran W - Bangladesh W 5:0
13:30Palestine W - Malaysia W 0:2

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

10:30Albany Creek - St. George Willawong 3:0
11:30Brisbane K. - The Gap 1:3

AUSTRIA: OFB Cup

17:30Hohenems - Sturm Graz 0:4
18:00Bregenz - Lafnitz 0:7
18:00Johann - A. Klagenfurt 1:2
18:00Salzburg - Kalsdorf 8:0
19:25Grazer - Tirol 2:4

AZERBAIJAN: First Division

12:30Lokbatan - Kapaz 1:1
12:30Qarabag 2 - SumQayit 2 2:1
12:30Zaqatala - Turan 3:0
14:30Keshla 2 - Sabah Baku 2 1:0

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

17:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Energetik-BGU 2:0

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

12:00Minsk 2 - Slutsk 2 2:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

19:45Antwerp - Genk 4:2

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

00:00Real Potosi - Santa Cruz 3:0
20:00Blooming - Tomayapo 0:1

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - First stage

18:00Maestranza - ABB 4:0
18:20Sur-Car - Deportivo Shalon 0:1
20:00Fancesa - Atletico de Padilla 5:0
20:00Fatic - Municipal Achocalla 4:0

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

15:00Leotar - Prijedor 2:1
17:00Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski 1:0
17:00Siroki Brijeg - Tuzla City 2:1
19:30FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar 2:0

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00Avai - Goias 1:0
23:00Brasil de Pelotas - CRB 0:1
23:00Sampaio Correa - Brusque 2:2
01:30Nautico - Londrina 1:2
01:30Vila Nova FC - Confianca 0:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amapaense - Play Offs

00:00Santos AP - Trem 0:0

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

11:00Marek - Levski Sofia 0:2
14:00Bansko - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:2
14:00PostponedLevski Lom - Lok. Sofia -:-
14:00Septemvri Tervel - Septemvri Simitli 0:1
14:00Svoge - Septemvri Sofia 0:1
16:00CSKA Sofia - Hebar 3:0

CAMBODIA: C-League - Championship Group

09:30PostponedAngkor Tiger - Visakha -:-
09:30NagaWorld - Svay Rieng 1:2
09:30Police Commissary - Asia Euro United 4:3

CAMBODIA: C-League - Relegation Group

12:00Phnom Penh Crown - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 3:1

CHILE: Primera B

16:00S. Morning - Cobreloa 2:1
20:00D. Puerto Montt - Barnechea 1:0

CHINA: Jia League

09:30Zibo Cuju - Beijing Sport University 2:1
12:35Shaanxi Changan - Kunshan 0:2
12:35Wuhan Three Towns - Xinjiang Tianshan 3:0

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

01:40Tigres - U. Magdalena 0:0

CROATIA: 2. HNL

15:00NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Solin 1:1

CROATIA: 3. HNL Center

16:00Dugo Selo - Zagorec K. 2:1
16:00Gaj Mace - Mladost Petrinja 5:0
16:00Kurilovec - Bistra 2:1
16:00Maksimir - Lucko 1:3
16:00Ponikve - Lukavec 1:0
16:00Tresnjevka - HASK 1:2
16:00Vrbovec - Trnje 0:1

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

14:30Belisce - Vinogradar 4:0
14:30Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia 1:0
14:30Bjelovar - Rudes 1:5
14:30NK Zagreb - Oriolik 0:1
14:30Sesvete - Varazdin 2:3aet
15:00Orijent - D. Zagreb 1:4
15:30Rudar Labin - RNK Split 2:0
17:00Medjimurje Cakovec - Sibenik 0:1
17:30Karlovac - Slaven Belupo 0:2

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

17:00Alki Oroklini - AEK Larnaca 0:4
17:00APOEL - Nea Salamis 2:0
17:00Apollon - Olympias Lympion 3:1
17:00Omonia 29th May - Paphos 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

14:30Karvina - Chrudim 1:0
14:30Prepere - Jablonec 0:1
14:30Prostejov - Bohemians 0:4
14:30Trinec - Teplice 0:1
14:30Zapy - Hradec Kralove 0:4
14:30Zbuzany - Slovacko 1:2
14:45Vltavin - Ostrava 2:5aet
15:00Lisen - Sparta Prague 0:3
15:15Velvary - Slavia Prague 2:4

DENMARK: Landspokal Cup

15:30Aalborg Freja - Lyseng 2:1pen
15:30B 1913 - Sonderjyske 3:4
15:30Kjellerup - Midtjylland 0:5
15:30Vanlose - Vejle 3:4
15:30VSK Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 1:2
17:00F. Amager - Randers FC 2:3
17:00Nykobing - FC Copenhagen 3:0
17:30Marienlyst - Middelfart 1:2aet

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

14:30Simba - Motema Pembe 0:2
15:30PostponedManiema - AC Kuya -:-
15:30PostponedManiema - AC Rangers -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

01:00Atl. Porteno - EL Nacional 1:1
19:30LDU Portoviejo - Santo Domingo 3:3
21:00America de Quito - Gualaceo 1:1
21:00Chacaritas - Guayaquil SC 4:1

ENGLAND: EFL Cup

19:30Brighton - Swansea 2:0
19:45Arsenal - AFC Wimbledon 3:0
19:45Chelsea - Aston Villa 2:1pen
19:45Manchester Utd - West Ham 0:1
19:45Millwall - Leicester 0:2
19:45Wolves - Tottenham 2:3pen

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

17:00Flora - Narva 5:2

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

18:30FC Tallinn - Paide 1:4

FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup

18:15Sandur - HB Torshavn 0:5

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

16:30Haka - SJK 4:0
16:30HJK - HIFK 0:2
16:30Honka - KuPS 0:1
16:30Ilves - Mariehamn 2:0
16:30Inter Turku - AC Oulu 4:0
16:30KTP - Lahti 1:2

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

16:30TPV - KaaPo 2:1
16:45EPS - Ilves 2 2:1

GERMANY: 3. Liga

18:00Freiburg II - Braunschweig 0:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

18:00Luneburger Hansa - Jeddeloh 1:1
18:30Lubeck - Hamburger SV II 2:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

18:00Hertha Berlin II - Babelsberg 0:3
18:00Lokomotive Leipzig - TB Berlin 4:0

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

18:30Neustrelitz - Hansa Rostock II 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

15:30An der Fahner Hohe - Inter Leipzig 0:4

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

18:30Heeslinger - Eintracht Celle 3:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

18:30Waldgirmes - Friedberg 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

18:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Mechtersheim 1:1
18:00Diefflen - Jagersburg 2:1
18:00Elversberg II - Eppelborn 3:2
18:30Emmelshausen - Eintracht Trier 0:5
18:30Engers - Eisbachtal 2:1
18:30Hertha Wiesbach - Dudenhofen 3:2
18:30Rochling - Speyer 3:1
18:30Salmrohr - Karbach 0:2
18:30SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich - Hassia Bingen 0:0
18:30TuS Koblenz - Gonsenheim 1:2
18:30Waldalgesheim - Kaiserslautern II 1:0
18:30Worms - Pfeddersheim 7:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

18:00Donaustauf - Regensburg II 4:2
18:00Munich 1860 II - VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach 7:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

16:15Backnang - Freiberg 0:3

GERMANY: DFB Junioren Pokal

17:30Koln U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 0:1

GIBRALTAR: Super Cup

19:30Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC 1:3

GREECE: Super League

16:15OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis 0:0
16:15Olympiacos Piraeus - Smyrnis 4:1
16:15Panetolikos - PAOK 1:2
18:30AEK Athens FC - Lamia 1:0
18:30Aris - Panathinaikos 1:0

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

19:00MOL Fehervar - Ferencvaros 0:1

HUNGARY: NB III - East

13:00DVTK II - Bekescsaba 1912 II 2:3
15:00BKV Elore - Fuzesgyarmati SK 3:1
15:00Debreceni EAC - Kisvarda II 4:2
15:00Hidasnemeti VSC - Hajduszoboszloi SE 1:5
15:00Jaszberenyi - Eger SE 0:1
15:00Putnok - Tiszaujvaros 1:1
15:00SBTC - Tiszafuredi 0:3
15:00Senyo Carnifex - Debrecen II 2:0
15:00Tallya - Ujpest II 1:4
15:00Torokszentmiklos - Kazincbarcikai 0:3

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

15:00Cegledi - Ferencvaros II 2:1
15:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Honved II 1:1
15:00FC Dabas - Monori 0:0
15:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - Balassagyarmat 1:2
15:00Ivancsa - Dabas-Gyon 5:0
15:00Mohacsi - ESMTK Budapest 0:0
15:00MTK Budapest II - Paks II 1:0
15:00Rakosmenti KSK - Vac 1:2
15:00Szekszardi - Makoi 0:4
16:00Kozarmisleny SE - Gerjeni 4:0

HUNGARY: NB III - West

12:00Kelen - Veszprem 1:3
15:00Andrashida - Komaromi VSE 0:4
15:00Balatonfuredi - Kaposvar 1:0
15:00Gardony Varosi - Zalaegerszegi II 2:2
15:00Gyirmot II - Bicskei 1:2
15:00Gyor II - Erdi 1:0
15:00Tatabanya - BVSC-Zuglo 0:2
16:00Papai Perutz - Nagykanizsa 1:2
17:00SC Sopron - MOL Fehervar II 2:2

INDIA: Calcutta Football League

10:00Southern Samity - Bhawanipore 2:3

IRAQ: Super League

16:00Al Najaf - Al Diwaniya 3:0

ISRAEL: Toto Cup - Play Offs

18:15Maccabi Haifa - H. Beer Sheva 2:1pen

ITALY: Serie B

17:00Ternana - Parma 3:1
19:30Cremonese - Perugia 0:3

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

15:30Juventus U23 - Triestina 2:1
19:30Virtus Verona - Piacenza 1:1

ITALY: Coppa Italia Primavera

10:00Lazio U19 - Reggina U19 2:0
13:00Ascoli U19 - Frosinone U19 2:1
14:00AC Milan U19 - Como U19 6:0
14:00Bologna U19 - Pisa U19 2:3aet
14:00Brescia U19 - Pordenone U19 6:0
14:00Cagliari U19 - Monza U19 4:0
14:00Genoa U19 - Alessandria U19 0:2
14:00Lecce U19 - Salernitana U19 2:1
14:00Napoli U19 - Benevento U19 2:0
14:00Parma U19 - Cremonese U19 3:2aet
14:00Pescara U19 - Spezia U19 3:2
14:00Torino U19 - Entella U19 3:0
14:00Verona U19 - Venezia U19 2:1
15:00Cosenza U19 - Crotone U19 3:2
16:00Sassuolo U19 - Perugia U19 3:0

JAPAN: J1 League

11:00FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus 1:1
11:00Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2
11:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka 0:1

JAPAN: Emperors Cup

10:00Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 4:1

JORDAN: Jordan Cup

18:30Al Hussein - Aqaba 2:1

KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup - Play Offs

13:00Kaspij Aktau - FC Astana 0:1aet
13:00Taraz - Shakhtar Karagandy 0:0
15:00K. Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda 3:0
15:00Tobol - Kyzylzhar 1:0

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

16:00RFS - FK Liepaja 2:1

LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup

17:00Suduva - Zalgiris 0:1pen

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

19:00Differdange - Benfica 3:0
19:00Ettelbruck - Wiltz 3:1
19:00Fola - Hesperange 2:1
19:00Mondorf - Dudelange 0:1
19:00Racing Luxembourg - Hostert 7:0
19:00UNA Strassen - Niedercorn 2:1
19:00Union Titus Petange - Jeunesse Esch 0:1
19:00Victoria Rosport - Rodange 3:2

MALAWI: Super League

13:30Big Bullets - MAFCO 1:1
13:30Mighty Tigers - Mighty Wanderers 0:1
13:30Silver Strikers - Ntopwa 3:0

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

03:00Juarez - Atl. San Luis 1:0

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

23:00Raya 2 - Zacatecas Mineros 0:1
01:05Cancun - Leones Negros 0:1
03:05Dorados de Sinaloa - Correcaminos 3:1

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

15:00Monterrey U20 - Toluca U20 1:0

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

17:00Balti - Dinamo-Auto 2:4
17:00Milsami - Zimbru Chisinau 1:0
17:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Floresti 4:0

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

21:30Mouloudia Oujda - FAR Rabat 0:2

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

19:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - HFC 2:1
19:00Gemert - TEC 3:1
19:00GVV Unitas - Ter Leede 1:0
19:00Hoogland - Westlandia 0:1
19:00Kozakken Boys - Groene Ster 2:0
19:00Oostzaan - Excelsior Maassluis 0:2aet
19:00OSS '20 - HSC '21 2:1
19:00Spakenburg - UNA 5:2
19:00Staphorst - Dongen 3:1
19:00USV Hercules - ACV Assen 1:2pen

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

16:00Ferretti U20 - Diriangen U20 1:2
21:00Managua FC U20 - Ocotal U20 2:2

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF League

01:00Forge (Can) - Independiente (Pan) 0:0
03:00Guastatoya (Gtm) - Alajuelense (Cos) 1:1

NORTH MACEDONIA: Macedonian Cup

14:00Kit Go Pehchevo - Shkendija 0:2
14:00New Stars - Borec 1:4
14:00Veleshta - Shkupi 0:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

18:00Tonsberg - Oppsal 4:1

NORWAY: NM Cup

16:00Grorud - Lillestrom 2:3aet
16:00KFUM Oslo - Kristiansund 3:1
17:00Alta - Bodo/Glimt 1:2
17:00Bryne - Molde 1:4
17:00Ham-Kam - Raufoss 1:2
17:00Harstad - Brann 0:5
17:00Kongsvinger - Flekkeroy 4:1
17:00Moss - Sandnes 1:7
17:00Nardo - Arendal 3:2pen
17:00Oygarden - Sarpsborg 08 0:5
17:00Ranheim - Aalesund 1:2pen
17:00Sogndal - Asane 0:2
17:00Start - Mjondalen 4:2
17:00Stromsgodset - Stabaek 5:1
17:00Valerenga - Odd 0:3
19:10Viking - Rosenborg 3:1

PARAGUAY: Copa Paraguay

00:30Ameliano - Independiente FBC 2:1
21:15Fernando de la Mora - Sp. Luqueno 2:3

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

17:00Sport Boys - Cusco 3:2
19:15Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar 1:0
21:30Sporting Cristal - Carlos Mannucci 1:3

PERU: Liga 2 - Clausura

00:00Llacuabamba - Union Comercio 0:2
02:30Grau - Carlos Stein 2:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

18:00Jelenia Gora - Odra Wodzislaw 2:2

POLAND: Polish Cup

13:30Gornik Z. - Radomiak Radom 2:0
14:30Orleta Radzyn - Zielona Gora 2:3
15:00Concordia Elblag - Skierniewice 0:2
15:00Sleza Wroclaw - Chojniczanka 3:2
16:30Suwalki - Legia 1:3
18:00Legnica - Odra Opole 4:0
18:00Lublin - Podbeskidzie 1:0
18:15S. Rzeszow - Rakow 2:4
18:46Wloclavia Wloclawek - Piast Gliwice 0:2
19:00Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock 4:3aet
19:30Stal Mielec - Wisla 1:3

PORTUGAL: League Cup

19:00Rio Ave - Santa Clara 2:2
21:15Famalicao - Penafiel 5:0

QATAR: QSL

14:45Al-Duhail - Al-Gharafa 3:1
17:30Al Khor - Al Wakra 1:2
17:30Al Rayyan - Al-Sadd 2:4

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6

15:00CSM Alexandria - CS U Craiova 2 1:0

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup

13:00FC Arges - FC Botosani 1:0pen
14:30CA Oradea - FC Hermannstadt 0:1
14:30Concordia - Gaz Metan Medias 0:1aet
14:30Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Chindia Targoviste 0:1
14:30CSM Slatina - Calarasi 1:2
14:30FC Buzau - Academica Clinceni 2:1aet
14:30Unirea Slobozia - Politehnica Timisoara 0:1
16:00Farul Constanta - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:1
19:00CS Hunedoara - FCSB 3:5aet

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

14:00Kholding - R. Volgograd 2 4:0

RUSSIA: Russian Cup

10:30Dynamo Barnaul - Nizhny Novgorod 0:1
13:00Legion Dynamo - Ufa 1:2pen
14:00Kairat Moscow - Akhmat Grozny 0:3
14:00Leningradets - Krasnodar 0:2
14:00Znamya Noginsk - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:10
16:00D. Bryansk - Arsenal Tula 1:6
16:00Dynamo Stavropol - Dynamo Moscow 0:6
16:00FK Saransk - Khimki 2:1pen
17:30FK Chayka - FK Rostov 1:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

16:15Al Qadisiya - Al Akhdoud 3:1
16:50Bisha - Ohod 0:1
18:15Al Adalh - Al Draih 3:0

SCOTLAND: League Cup - Play Offs

19:45Dundee FC - St Johnstone 0:2
19:45Rangers - Livingston 2:0

SERBIA: Super Liga

14:30Radnicki 1923 - Novi Pazar 2:1
16:30Napredak - Cukaricki 1:2
16:30Sp. Subotica - Proleter 1:2

SERBIA: Prva Liga

15:00FK Indjija - Graficar Beograd 5:3
15:00Kabel Novi Sad - IMT Novi Beograd 0:3
15:00Loznica - Timok 2:0
15:00Rad Beograd - Zlatibor Cajetina 2:1
15:00Sremska Mitrovica - Buducnost Dobanovci 3:0
15:00Zarkovo - Macva 1:3
15:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Mladost GAT 3:0
18:00Javor - Backa 2:0

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

17:15Freetown City - East End Tigers 0:1

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

17:00Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava 1:0

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

14:30Castkovce - Puchov 1:2pen
14:30Gbely - Senica 0:3
14:30Jednota Banova - Zilina 0:1pen
14:30Komarno - Dun. Streda 1:0pen
14:30Lok. Kosice - Lipany 1:2
14:30Medzev - FK Humenne 1:3
14:30Medzilaborce - Vranov 0:1pen
14:30MSK Lucenec - Kosice 2:5
14:30Podbrezova - Banska Bystrica 2:1
14:30Trebatice - Z. Moravce-Vrable 0:9

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

16:00Radomlje - Bravo 0:2
19:15O. Ljubljana - Domzale 2:1

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

15:00Jadran Dekani - Bilje 0:0
15:00Krsko - ND Gorica 0:1

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

14:00Golden Arrows - AmaZulu 2:2
16:00Maritzburg Utd - Marumo Gallants 1:0

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

14:00Free State Stars - TS Sporting 2:1
14:00Polokwane - Richards Bay 4:0
14:00Pretoria Callies - JDR Stars 1:2
14:00Venda - Jomo Cosmos 0:0

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

01:30Palmeiras (Bra) - Atletico-MG (Bra) 0:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

06:00Jeju Utd - Daegu 0:1
08:30Suwon City - Seongnam 3:1
11:00Seoul - Incheon 0:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:00Busan - Seoul E. 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

16:15CD Colunga - Llanes 0:2
16:15Gijon B - Praviano 3:2
16:15Lealtad - SD Navarro CF 1:1
16:30EI San Martin - Real Titanico 2:1
16:30Tuilla - R. Oviedo B 1:3
16:45Langreo B - Lenense 0:0
18:00Roces - L'Entregu 0:2
18:30Caudal Deportivo - Covadonga 1:1
19:00Basico Urraca - Gijon Industrial 1:1
19:00Luarca - Mosconia 0:3

SUDAN: Premier League

18:00Alamal Atbara - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:1
18:00Hilal El Obied - Al-Merreikh 0:2

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

18:00Djurgarden - Degerfors 3:2
18:00Elfsborg - Malmo FF 0:1
18:00Orebro - Ostersunds 2:0
18:00Sirius - Norrkoping 2:4

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

18:30Bodens - Skelleftea 1:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

18:00IFK Berga - Kristianstads 1:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

18:30IFK Skovde - Grebbestads 1:2

SWITZERLAND: Super League

17:00Lausanne - Young Boys 1:6
19:30St. Gallen - Basel 0:2

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

17:00Kriens - Yverdon 0:2
19:30Xamax - Lausanne Ouchy 3:1

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

18:30Young Boys II - Etoile-Carouge 1:5
19:00Biel - Basel II 1:1
19:30Black Stars - YF Juventus 1:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

19:15Bulle - Meyrin 1:0

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

19:00Grasshopper II - Buochs 6:0

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

12:00Dushanbe 83 - Eskhata 1:2
12:00Kuktosh - Istaravshan 2:1
12:00Ravshan - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe 1:2

TURKEY: Super Lig

15:00Gaziantep - Basaksehir 1:0
18:00Goztepe - Hatayspor 0:2
18:00Kayserispor - Galatasaray 3:0

UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup

11:00Tavriya - Oleksandriya 1:3
13:00LNZ Cherkasy - Inhulets 2:1
15:00Volyn Lutsk - Mariupol 0:1pen
15:00VPK-Agro - Dnipro-1 1:2
17:00Obolon - Veres-Rivne 0:1

UKRAINE: Super Cup

19:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Dyn. Kyiv 3:0

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

01:00Racing Montevideo - Rampla Juniors 2:0
20:00Albion - Juventud 1:0

WALES: League Cup

19:45Penrhyncoch - Pontypridd 1:3

WORLD: Friendly International

17:00Sweden U16 - Norway U16 1:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

11:00Tusker (Ken) - Gor Mahia (Ken) 2:1pen
16:00Rejiche (Tun) - Hammam-Lif (Tun) 2:0
19:30Parla (Esp) - Illescas (Esp) 2:1

WORLD: Friendly International Women

00:30USA W - Paraguay W 8:0
01:00Mexico W - Colombia W 2:0
02:00Costa Rica W - Panama W 3:2
15:00Portugal U17 W - Ireland U17 W 0:1

ZAMBIA: Super League

12:00ZESCO - Chambishi 2:0
14:00Forest Rangers - Buildcon 1:2
14:00Green Buffaloes FC - Zanaco 2:0
14:00Green Eagles - Lusaka Dynamos 0:0
14:00Kafue Celtic - Indeni 1:2
14:00Kansanshi - Kabwe 1:0
14:00Konkola - Nkwazi 0:1
14:00Prison Leopards - Power Dynamos 2:1

REFRESH

Soccer | Basketball | Tennis | Ice hockey | Field hockey | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | Cricket | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.com.ng provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.ng website for technical reasons.